(30) tri Mini-Serie Hommes open

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - (30) tri Mini-Serie Hommes open

  rang nom                       an lieu                            temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Daniel             73 Gland                       1:01.33,7       -----  (1125)  93       1.    ¦     6.21    9.¦   36.13    2.¦   18.59    4.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   42.34    2.¦ 1:01.33    1.¦
    2. Mozzon Jean-Marie         68 Le Sentier                  1:02.42,1      1.08,4  (1112)  93       2.    ¦     5.29    3.¦   37.05    5.¦   20.07   10.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   42.34    3.¦ 1:02.42    2.¦
    3. Dutoit Ludovic            85 Cheiry                      1:02.51,8      1.18,1  (1120)  93       3.    ¦     6.28   10.¦   36.25    3.¦   19.57    8.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   42.54    4.¦ 1:02.51    3.¦
    4. Kneubuehler Philipp       72 Genève                      1:02.55,4      1.21,7  (1134)  93       4.    ¦     6.53   18.¦   35.31    1.¦   20.30   16.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   42.24    1.¦ 1:02.55    4.¦
    5. Théraulaz Didier          64 F-St Julien                 1:03.43,4      2.09,7  (1028)  93       5.    ¦     5.23    1.¦   39.00   13.¦   19.19    5.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.23    7.¦ 1:03.43    5.¦
    6. Hänggi Remo               65 Rickenbach                  1:03.58,4      2.24,7  (1136)  93       6.    ¦     6.13    6.¦   37.13    6.¦   20.31   17.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   43.26    5.¦ 1:03.58    6.¦
    7. Cerutti Sergio            63 Les Bioux                   1:04.45,5      3.11,8  (1140)  93       7.    ¦     7.41   31.¦   36.36    4.¦   20.27   14.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.18    6.¦ 1:04.45    7.¦
    8. Marchand Jerome           76 F-Gex                       1:05.43,5      4.09,8  (1019)  93       8.    ¦     5.41    4.¦   39.33   18.¦   20.29   15.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.14   10.¦ 1:05.43    8.¦
    9. Tschopp Laurent           66 Gland                       1:05.48,0      4.14,3  (1130)  93       9.    ¦     7.17   23.¦   38.34   11.¦   19.56    7.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.51   14.¦ 1:05.48    9.¦
   10. Duinat Julien             82 Lutry                       1:05.54,7      4.21,0  (1109)  93       10.   ¦     7.39   30.¦   38.27   10.¦   19.48    6.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.06   16.¦ 1:05.54   10.¦
   11. Dewarrt Claudy            62 Bernex                      1:06.01,5      4.27,8  (1119)  93       11.   ¦     6.30   11.¦   38.42   12.¦   20.48   21.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.13    9.¦ 1:06.01   11.¦
   12. Mooser Francis            59 Bulle                       1:06.03,3      4.29,6  (1022)  93       12.   ¦     5.28    2.¦   39.00   13.¦   21.34   28.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   44.29    8.¦ 1:06.03   12.¦
   13. Leiser Jürg               78 Renens VD                   1:06.29,7      4.56,0  (1116)  93       14.   ¦     8.31   41.¦   37.22    7.¦   20.36   18.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.53   15.¦ 1:06.29   13.¦
   14. De Watteville Christian   71 Epalinges                   1:06.37,2      5.03,5  (1011)  93       15.   ¦     6.35   13.¦   41.58   36.¦   18.03    1.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.33   28.¦ 1:06.37   14.¦
   15. Cruchon François          58 Echichens                   1:06.38,3      5.04,6  (1009)  93       16.   ¦     7.35   28.¦   38.11    8.¦   20.51   23.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.47   13.¦ 1:06.38   15.¦
   16. Schneider Alain           72 Genève                      1:06.43,3      5.09,6  (1046)  93       17.   ¦     6.13    7.¦   39.30   17.¦   20.59   25.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.44   12.¦ 1:06.43   16.¦
   17. Zampieri Lucas            79 Neuchâtel                   1:07.23,6      5.49,9  (1135)  93       18.   ¦     8.42   42.¦   38.25    9.¦   20.15   12.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.08   21.¦ 1:07.23   17.¦
   18. Mokhtar Younes            75 F-Besancon                  1:07.28,2      5.54,5  (1139)  93       19.   ¦     6.36   14.¦   42.08   38.¦   18.42    3.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.45   31.¦ 1:07.28   18.¦
   19. Shelton Nicolas           80 Gland                       1:07.32,8      5.59,1  (1126)  93       20.   ¦     6.38   15.¦   40.35   27.¦   20.19   13.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.13   23.¦ 1:07.32   19.¦
   20. Lambert Philippe          62 F-Morteau                   1:07.37,3      6.03,6  (1141)  93       21.   ¦     8.46   43.¦   40.21   23.¦   18.29    2.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   49.07   34.¦ 1:07.37   20.¦
   21. Viel Maximilien           73 Auvernier                   1:07.40,9      6.07,2  (1038)  93       22.   ¦     7.14   21.¦   39.21   16.¦   21.05   26.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.35   19.¦ 1:07.40   21.¦
   22. Gaille Christian          63 Nyon                        1:07.48,2      6.14,5  (1013)  93       23.   ¦     7.16   22.¦   39.52   20.¦   20.39   19.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.09   22.¦ 1:07.48   22.¦
   23. Fracheboud Carlo          66 Yvonand                     1:07.54,7      6.21,0  (1118)  93       24.   ¦     6.33   12.¦   40.11   22.¦   21.10   27.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.44   20.¦ 1:07.54   23.¦
   24. Lanz Thomas               63 Vinelz                      1:08.04,1      6.30,4  (1143)  93       25.   ¦     6.19    8.¦   39.01   15.¦   22.43   39.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   45.20   11.¦ 1:08.04   24.¦
   25. Martin Siro               72 Meyrin                      1:09.00,1      7.26,4  (1020)  93       26.   ¦     8.26   40.¦   40.24   24.¦   20.08   11.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.51   32.¦ 1:09.00   25.¦
   26. Aita Jean Paul            54 Echallens                   1:09.18,8      7.45,1  (1129)  93       27.   ¦     7.41   32.¦   40.50   29.¦   20.46   20.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.32   27.¦ 1:09.18   26.¦
   27. Thorin Fabrice            65 Grens                       1:09.19,9      7.46,2  (1107)  93       28.   ¦     7.28   25.¦   41.02   31.¦   20.49   22.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.30   26.¦ 1:09.19   27.¦
   28. Richard Philip            49 Apples                      1:09.26,4      7.52,7  (1037)  93       29.   ¦     7.47   33.¦   39.53   21.¦   21.45   35.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   47.41   24.¦ 1:09.26   28.¦
   29. Curtis Randol             70 GB-London SW1X9RX           1:09.30,7      7.57,0  (1041)  93       30.   ¦     6.47   17.¦   39.42   19.¦   23.01   44.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.29   18.¦ 1:09.30   29.¦
   30. Brunner Philippe          60 C.N.N. Tri Nyon             1:09.47,2      8.13,5  (1008)  93       31.   ¦     6.01    5.¦   40.27   25.¦   23.18   47.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.29   17.¦ 1:09.47   30.¦
   31. Bättig André              60 Cossonay-Ville              1:10.20,9      8.47,2  (1006)  93       33.   ¦     7.13   20.¦   41.29   33.¦   21.37   30.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.43   30.¦ 1:10.20   31.¦
   32. Weinmann Nicolas          72 La Conversion               1:10.25,0      8.51,3  (1031)  93       34.   ¦     7.28   26.¦   40.40   28.¦   22.16   37.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.08   25.¦ 1:10.25   32.¦
   33. Waelti Albert             69 Granges-Paccot              1:10.25,7      8.52,0  (1029)  93       35.   ¦     8.08   37.¦   40.32   26.¦   21.44   34.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.41   29.¦ 1:10.25   33.¦
   34. Welser Richard            57 Gryon                       1:10.33,1      8.59,4  (1032)  93       36.   ¦     7.59   36.¦   40.54   30.¦   21.39   31.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   48.53   33.¦ 1:10.33   34.¦
   35. Ardiet Thierry            62 F-Saint Point Lac           1:10.57,3      9.23,6  (1002)  93       37.   ¦     6.43   16.¦   42.30   42.¦   21.42   32.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   49.14   35.¦ 1:10.57   35.¦
   36. Daiello Xavier            69 Nyon                        1:10.59,5      9.25,8  (1010)  93       38.   ¦     7.06   19.¦   42.08   37.¦   21.44   33.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   49.15   36.¦ 1:10.59   36.¦
   37. Warpelin Pascal           69 Genève                      1:12.47,3     11.13,6  (1030)  93       40.   ¦     8.19   38.¦   42.15   39.¦   22.12   36.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   50.34   42.¦ 1:12.47   37.¦
   38. Herbillon Laurent         63 F-Les Rousses               1:13.12,6     11.38,9  (1015)  93       41.   ¦     7.18   24.¦   43.12   45.¦   22.41   38.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   50.31   41.¦ 1:13.12   38.¦
   39. Merçay Daniel             64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.20,8     11.47,1  (1113)  93       42.   ¦     9.29   54.¦   43.47   48.¦   20.03    9.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.17   48.¦ 1:13.20   39.¦
   40. Metaxa Ned                64 Commugny                    1:13.29,9     11.56,2  (1021)  93       43.   ¦     7.53   35.¦   42.27   41.¦   23.09   46.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   50.20   39.¦ 1:13.29   40.¦
   41. Anastasi Daniel           73 Genève                      1:13.36,3     12.02,6  (1001)  93       44.   ¦     7.36   29.¦   42.34   43.¦   23.25   49.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   50.11   38.¦ 1:13.36   41.¦
   42. Jacquot Patrick           63 F-Bois d'Amont              1:13.49,8     12.16,1  (1016)  93       45.   ¦     8.55   46.¦   41.31   34.¦   23.23   48.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   50.26   40.¦ 1:13.49   42.¦
   43. Gardavaud Benoît          62 F-Saint-antoine             1:13.58,3     12.24,6  (1036)  93       46.   ¦     9.14   49.¦   41.49   35.¦   22.54   42.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   51.03   44.¦ 1:13.58   43.¦
   44. Lattman Rudi              50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:14.13,0     12.39,3  (1145)  93       47.   ¦     7.29   27.¦   42.18   40.¦   24.25   53.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   49.47   37.¦ 1:14.13   44.¦
   45. Gandillon Michel          64 Gryon                       1:14.25,4     12.51,7  (1128)  93       48.   ¦     7.48   34.¦   42.54   44.¦   23.42   50.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   50.42   43.¦ 1:14.25   45.¦
   46. Vogler Erwin              50 Grosshöchstetten            1:14.34,8     13.01,1  (1122)  93       49.   ¦    10.05   60.¦   43.33   46.¦   20.56   24.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.38   50.¦ 1:14.34   46.¦
   47. Schmid Christian          54 Wolhusen                    1:15.30,8     13.57,1  (1137)  93       50.   ¦     9.59   58.¦   41.25   32.¦   24.05   52.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   51.25   45.¦ 1:15.30   47.¦
   48. Vurpillot Alain           44 F-Ville la Grand            1:15.50,1     14.16,4  (1142)  93       51.   ¦     8.21   39.¦   45.54   55.¦   21.34   29.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   54.15   52.¦ 1:15.50   48.¦
   49. Spring Alvar              58 Gümligen                    1:16.09,0     14.35,3  (1121)  93       52.   ¦     8.50   45.¦   44.26   50.¦   22.51   41.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.17   47.¦ 1:16.09   49.¦
   50. Invernizzi Daniel         65 F-Pontarlier                1:17.11,4     15.37,7  (1114)  93       53.   ¦     9.09   48.¦   45.16   52.¦   22.45   40.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   54.26   53.¦ 1:17.11   50.¦
   51. May Didier                67 F                           1:17.47,3     16.13,6  (1117)  93       54.   ¦     8.48   44.¦   45.11   51.¦   23.47   51.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.59   51.¦ 1:17.47   51.¦
   52. Mirmand Pierre            68 F-France                    1:18.33,7     17.00,0  (1106)  93       55.   ¦     8.56   47.¦   46.31   56.¦   23.06   45.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   55.27   56.¦ 1:18.33   52.¦
   53. Authier Florent           66 F-Besancon                  1:19.28,8     17.55,1  (1004)  93       56.   ¦     9.20   51.¦   44.01   49.¦   26.07   58.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.21   49.¦ 1:19.28   53.¦
   54. Durussel Raymond          48 Ballaigues                  1:19.38,9     18.05,2  (1127)  93       57.   ¦     9.41   56.¦   46.58   58.¦   22.58   43.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   56.40   58.¦ 1:19.38   54.¦
   55. Bichler Didier            62 F-Bois d'Amont              1:19.58,4     18.24,7  (1104)  93       58.   ¦     9.37   55.¦   43.36   47.¦   26.44   59.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   53.14   46.¦ 1:19.58   55.¦
   56. Lefevre Pierre            63 F-Pontarlier                1:20.47,2     19.13,5  (1124)  93       59.   ¦     9.26   52.¦   45.29   54.¦   25.51   56.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   54.56   54.¦ 1:20.47   56.¦
   57. Delabre Merve             64 F-Pontarlier                1:20.48,7     19.15,0  (1123)  93       60.   ¦     9.28   53.¦   46.49   57.¦   24.30   54.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   56.17   57.¦ 1:20.48   57.¦
   58. Meyer Romaric             75 F-Belfort                   1:20.50,7     19.17,0  (1044)  93       61.   ¦     9.47   57.¦   45.27   53.¦   25.35   55.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   55.15   55.¦ 1:20.50   58.¦
   59. Parnisari Pascal          67 Duillier                    1:25.45,9     24.12,2  (1023)  93       62.   ¦    10.53   63.¦   47.24   59.¦   27.27   61.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   58.18   59.¦ 1:25.45   59.¦
   60. Naddeo Stephan            75 Les Charbonnières           1:26.24,0     24.50,3  (1111)  93       63.   ¦    10.49   62.¦   48.36   60.¦   26.58   60.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   59.25   61.¦ 1:26.24   60.¦
   61. Moosberger Alfred         48 Meinier                     1:29.33,5     27.59,8  (1110)  93       64.   ¦     9.18   50.¦   49.59   61.¦   30.16   63.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦   59.17   60.¦ 1:29.33   61.¦
   62. Vincent Cedric            74 B-Bruxelles                 1:30.06,1     28.32,4  (1103)  93       65.   ¦    10.01   59.¦   54.09   64.¦   25.55   57.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:04.11   64.¦ 1:30.06   62.¦
   63. Blondel Albert            35 Lausanne                    1:30.36,4     29.02,7  (1007)  93       66.   ¦    10.35   61.¦   50.25   62.¦   29.34   62.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:01.01   62.¦ 1:30.36   63.¦
   64. Roux Daniel               50 Genève                      1:34.49,9     33.16,2  (1045)  93       67.   ¦    11.31   64.¦   51.26   63.¦   31.52   64.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:02.57   63.¦ 1:34.49   64.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.