(10) VW-circuit Hommes classe principale

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - (10) VW-circuit Hommes classe principale

  rang nom                       an lieu                            temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burri Roger               81 Rüti ZH                     1:48.27,7       -----   (110)  91       2.    ¦    20.17    4.¦   58.16    3.¦   29.54    1.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:18.33    2.¦ 1:48.27    1.¦
    2. Schaffer Jürg             71 Münchenbuchsee              1:50.27,2      1.59,5   (168)  91       4.    ¦    20.30    6.¦   56.58    1.¦   32.58    7.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:17.28    1.¦ 1:50.27    2.¦
    3. Rohrer Didier             80 Bern                        1:52.03,2      3.35,5   (167)  91       7.    ¦    21.13    9.¦   58.43    4.¦   32.06    2.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:19.57    4.¦ 1:52.03    3.¦
    4. Schneider Vincent         78 Vevey                       1:52.47,2      4.19,5   (172)  91       9.    ¦    19.27    2.¦ 1:00.41   11.¦   32.37    4.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:20.09    6.¦ 1:52.47    4.¦
    5. Kunz Erich                79 Mönchaltorf                 1:53.31,2      5.03,5   (191)  91       13.   ¦    20.10    3.¦   59.51    6.¦   33.29   11.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:20.01    5.¦ 1:53.31    5.¦
    6. Pensa Pascal              80 Basel                       1:54.07,8      5.40,1   (159)  91       14.   ¦    19.26    1.¦   59.09    5.¦   35.32   21.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:18.35    3.¦ 1:54.07    6.¦
    7. Portmann Peter            82 Ostermundigen               1:54.25,7      5.58,0   (163)  91       17.   ¦    23.19   24.¦   57.58    2.¦   33.08    8.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:21.17    7.¦ 1:54.25    7.¦
    8. Vedova Damiano            73 Bellinzona                  1:54.47,6      6.19,9   (238)  91       18.   ¦    20.30    7.¦ 1:00.54   12.¦   33.22    9.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:21.25    8.¦ 1:54.47    8.¦
    9. Cocconi Fabrizio          71 Locarno                     1:55.28,9      7.01,2   (112)  91       19.   ¦    22.21   19.¦ 1:00.12    9.¦   32.55    6.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:22.33   11.¦ 1:55.28    9.¦
   10. Messikommer Urs           71 Bauma                       1:56.03,2      7.35,5   (151)  91       21.   ¦    20.22    5.¦ 1:02.51   20.¦   32.49    5.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:23.14   13.¦ 1:56.03   10.¦
   11. Mazzadi Franck            71 F-Reignier                  1:56.30,9      8.03,2   (149)  91       23.   ¦    23.04   22.¦   59.59    7.¦   33.26   10.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:23.04   12.¦ 1:56.30   11.¦
   12. Hugues Francey            74 Charrat                     1:56.51,9      8.24,2   (224)  91       24.   ¦    22.03   14.¦ 1:00.10    8.¦   34.38   19.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:22.13   10.¦ 1:56.51   12.¦
   13. Meystre Vincent           75 Lausanne                    1:57.00,7      8.33,0   (152)  91       25.   ¦    22.09   16.¦ 1:02.38   17.¦   32.13    3.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:24.47   15.¦ 1:57.00   13.¦
   14. Moreillon Lionel          81 Grandvaux                   1:57.50,3      9.22,6   (192)  91       27.   ¦    21.11    8.¦ 1:00.21   10.¦   36.18   26.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:21.32    9.¦ 1:57.50   14.¦
   15. Hegel Martial             77 Jongny                      1:58.53,1     10.25,4   (133)  91       29.   ¦    22.25   20.¦ 1:02.39   18.¦   33.47   15.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:25.05   16.¦ 1:58.53   15.¦
   16. Füeler Martin             72 Alpnach                     1:59.24,4     10.56,7   (188)  91       30.   ¦    22.06   15.¦ 1:03.47   23.¦   33.30   12.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:25.53   17.¦ 1:59.24   16.¦
   17. Fendeleur Mickael         78 F-Belfort                   2:00.44,2     12.16,5   (202)  91       33.   ¦    24.21   30.¦ 1:01.58   14.¦   34.24   18.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:26.19   19.¦ 2:00.44   17.¦
   18. Hernandez Julien          79 F-Belfort                   2:00.44,4     12.16,7   (206)  91       35.   ¦    21.18   10.¦ 1:02.57   21.¦   36.28   27.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:24.16   14.¦ 2:00.44   18.¦
   19. Perrault Jocelyn          71 Villars-sur-Ollon           2:02.49,2     14.21,5   (160)  91       40.   ¦    21.47   12.¦ 1:04.09   26.¦   36.51   29.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:25.57   18.¦ 2:02.49   19.¦
   20. Jaccard Cédric            75 Chardonne                   2:03.54,3     15.26,6   (135)  91       43.   ¦    27.26   39.¦ 1:01.03   13.¦   35.25   20.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.29   25.¦ 2:03.54   20.¦
   21. Pürro Cédric              80 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:03.57,1     15.29,4   (234)  91       44.   ¦    24.05   28.¦ 1:03.49   25.¦   36.02   24.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:27.54   20.¦ 2:03.57   21.¦
   22. Filloux Hubert            77 Conthey                     2:04.25,9     15.58,2   (127)  91       45.   ¦    24.00   25.¦ 1:04.32   27.¦   35.53   23.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.32   26.¦ 2:04.25   22.¦
   23. Genre Julien              81 F-Belfort                   2:04.26,7     15.59,0   (204)  91       46.   ¦    26.22   37.¦ 1:02.00   15.¦   36.04   25.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.22   24.¦ 2:04.26   23.¦
   24. Delbarre Vincent          71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:04.49,2     16.21,5   (115)  91       48.   ¦    24.08   29.¦ 1:04.48   28.¦   35.52   22.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   27.¦ 2:04.49   24.¦
   25. Lecoultre Frédéric        73 Gingins                     2:05.08,8     16.41,1   (146)  91       49.   ¦    26.01   35.¦ 1:02.19   16.¦   36.48   28.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.20   23.¦ 2:05.08   25.¦
   26. Emery Sébastien           73 Granges-Paccot              2:05.37,0     17.09,3   (124)  91       50.   ¦    26.03   36.¦ 1:05.41   30.¦   33.51   16.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:31.45   34.¦ 2:05.37   26.¦
   27. Baumann Christian         73 Lausanne                    2:05.50,8     17.23,1   (185)  91       51.   ¦    25.01   32.¦ 1:03.16   22.¦   37.33   31.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.17   22.¦ 2:05.50   27.¦
   28. Tissot Bertrand           78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.06,1     18.38,4   (216)  91       59.   ¦    22.18   18.¦ 1:10.53   43.¦   33.53   17.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:33.12   36.¦ 2:07.06   28.¦
   29. Johnson Christopher       71 Oberwil                     2:07.15,0     18.47,3   (137)  91       60.   ¦    23.17   23.¦ 1:05.54   32.¦   38.03   34.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:29.11   28.¦ 2:07.15   29.¦
   30. Prince Gilles             72 Gland                       2:08.12,1     19.44,4   (164)  91       62.   ¦    25.19   33.¦ 1:05.07   29.¦   37.44   32.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:30.27   31.¦ 2:08.12   30.¦
   31. Bresson Cyrille           73 F-Belfort                   2:09.12,4     20.44,7   (201)  91       65.   ¦    24.21   31.¦ 1:03.47   24.¦   41.02   41.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:28.09   21.¦ 2:09.12   31.¦
   32. Whybrow Michael           71 Genève                      2:09.47,2     21.19,5   (225)  91       67.   ¦    24.00   26.¦ 1:06.41   35.¦   39.04   37.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:30.42   32.¦ 2:09.47   32.¦
   33. Pineiro Daniel            81 Genève                      2:10.05,6     21.37,9   (250)  91       68.   ¦    22.18   17.¦ 1:14.03   47.¦   33.44   14.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:36.21   39.¦ 2:10.05   33.¦
   34. Andre Ronny               76 Pampigny                    2:10.32,8     22.05,1   (249)  91       69.   ¦    27.40   40.¦ 1:02.39   19.¦   40.12   40.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:30.19   30.¦ 2:10.32   34.¦
   35. Bobillier Michel          73 Lausanne                    2:11.50,0     23.22,3   (106)  91       71.   ¦    22.52   21.¦ 1:06.25   34.¦   42.31   47.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:29.18   29.¦ 2:11.50   35.¦
   36. Pillonel Patric           71 Avry-sur-Matran             2:12.12,2     23.44,5   (162)  91       73.   ¦    24.02   27.¦ 1:09.03   39.¦   39.06   38.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:33.05   35.¦ 2:12.12   36.¦
   37. Lamberthod Franck         71 F-Belfort                   2:12.35,6     24.07,9   (207)  91       74.   ¦    21.52   13.¦ 1:08.55   38.¦   41.47   43.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:30.48   33.¦ 2:12.35   37.¦
   38. Rougny Laurent            72 F-Villefrache               2:13.13,4     24.45,7   (226)  91       75.   ¦    25.56   34.¦ 1:07.18   36.¦   39.59   39.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:33.14   37.¦ 2:13.13   38.¦
   39. Rogivue Olivier           74 F-Laudun                    2:14.27,2     25.59,5   (193)  91       80.   ¦    30.27   46.¦ 1:10.18   41.¦   33.40   13.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:40.46   44.¦ 2:14.27   39.¦
   40. Thiebaud Frederic         80 F-Quingey                   2:15.41,9     27.14,2   (242)  91       82.   ¦    27.22   38.¦ 1:09.38   40.¦   38.40   36.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:37.01   41.¦ 2:15.41   40.¦
   41. Uldry Jean-Daniel         71 Savigny                     2:16.22,7     27.55,0   (194)  91       85.   ¦    31.54   48.¦ 1:06.24   33.¦   38.03   35.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:38.19   42.¦ 2:16.22   41.¦
   42. Halluin Vincent           75 F-Premanon                  2:16.32,4     28.04,7   (131)  91       86.   ¦    28.30   42.¦ 1:05.49   31.¦   42.12   45.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:34.19   38.¦ 2:16.32   42.¦
   43. Maire Silvain             74 F-Lamoura                   2:19.34,1     31.06,4   (241)  91       90.   ¦    28.44   44.¦ 1:13.25   45.¦   37.24   30.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:42.09   45.¦ 2:19.34   43.¦
   44. Wolfersperger Hervé       79 F-Vezelois                  2:21.34,4     33.06,7   (218)  91       91.   ¦    27.51   41.¦ 1:08.34   37.¦   45.08   48.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:36.25   40.¦ 2:21.34   44.¦
   45. Vincent David             74 F-Les Rousses               2:21.41,8     33.14,1   (248)  91       92.   ¦    31.38   47.¦ 1:12.09   44.¦   37.54   33.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:43.47   46.¦ 2:21.41   45.¦
   46. Pythoud Stephane          71 Genève                      2:21.51,9     33.24,2   (213)  91       93.   ¦    29.44   45.¦ 1:10.40   42.¦   41.26   42.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:40.25   43.¦ 2:21.51   46.¦
   47. Lantenois Bruno           73 F-Premanon                  2:27.56,2     39.28,5   (230)  91       101.  ¦    32.14   49.¦ 1:13.46   46.¦   41.56   44.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:46.00   48.¦ 2:27.56   47.¦
   48. Palermo Salvatore         73 Genève                      2:28.21,7     39.54,0   (198)  91       102.  ¦    28.33   43.¦ 1:17.21   48.¦   42.27   46.¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:45.54   47.¦ 2:28.21   48.¦
  ---  Sutter Grégory            80 Pully                         21.30,3    Wechsel1   (176)  91             ¦    21.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.