Triathlon Vallée de Joux - nation "F"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          51. May Didier                          67 F                           1:17.47,3     16.13,6  (1117)   ¦     8.48   44.¦   45.11   51.¦   23.47   51.¦
10          31. Bresson Cyrille, F-Belfort          73 TRI 132                     2:09.12,4     20.44,7   (201)   ¦    24.21   31.¦ 1:03.47   24.¦   41.02   41.¦
10          17. Fendeleur Mickael, F-Belfort        78 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:00.44,2     12.16,5   (202)   ¦    24.21   30.¦ 1:01.58   14.¦   34.24   18.¦
11          12. Francois Ludovic, F-Belfort         67 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:00.23,7     12.54,3   (203)   ¦    23.24   11.¦ 1:02.50   15.¦   34.09   12.¦
10          23. Genre Julien, F-Belfort             81 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:04.26,7     15.59,0   (204)   ¦    26.22   37.¦ 1:02.00   15.¦   36.04   25.¦
10          18. Hernandez Julien, F-Belfort         79 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:00.44,4     12.16,7   (206)   ¦    21.18   10.¦ 1:02.57   21.¦   36.28   27.¦
10          37. Lamberthod Franck, F-Belfort        71 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:12.35,6     24.07,9   (207)   ¦    21.52   13.¦ 1:08.55   38.¦   41.47   43.¦
11          17. Masson Regis, F-Belfort             61 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:03.29,4     16.00,0   (209)   ¦    23.38   12.¦ 1:03.12   18.¦   36.38   22.¦
30          58. Meyer Romaric, F-Belfort            75 Tri-Lion Belfort            1:20.50,7     19.17,0  (1044)   ¦     9.47   57.¦   45.27   53.¦   25.35   55.¦
11          13. Parra Alain, F-Belfort              67 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:00.44,3     13.14,9   (210)   ¦    23.50   14.¦ 1:02.27   13.¦   34.26   13.¦
21           3. Parra Severine, F-Belfort           70 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:28.38,1     16.52,3   (211)   ¦    24.52    2.¦ 1:16.11    3.¦   47.33    3.¦
11          32. Walter Stephane, F-Belfort          70 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:17.40,9     30.11,5   (217)   ¦    30.31   38.¦ 1:07.38   31.¦   39.31   30.¦
30          53. Authier Florent                     66 F-Besancon                  1:19.28,8     17.55,1  (1004)   ¦     9.20   51.¦   44.01   49.¦   26.07   58.¦
40           7. Authier Sophie                      66 F-Besancon                  1:14.47,0      6.09,8  (1005)   ¦     9.36   16.¦   43.42    5.¦   21.28    5.¦
30          18. Mokhtar Younes                      75 F-Besancon                  1:07.28,2      5.54,5  (1139)   ¦     6.36   14.¦   42.08   38.¦   18.42    3.¦
31           1. Vogel Jean                          86 F-Besancon                  1:06.26,0       -----  (1138)   ¦     6.26    2.¦   39.21    1.¦   20.38    1.¦
30          55. Bichler Didier                      62 F-Bois d'Amont              1:19.58,4     18.24,7  (1104)   ¦     9.37   55.¦   43.36   47.¦   26.44   59.¦
30          42. Jacquot Patrick                     63 F-Bois d'Amont              1:13.49,8     12.16,1  (1016)   ¦     8.55   46.¦   41.31   34.¦   23.23   48.¦
11          36. Zielinski Thierry, F-Fontenay-sous- 64 Club des Nageurs de Paris   2:22.47,4     35.18,0   (219)   ¦    25.57   30.¦ 1:12.58   36.¦   43.50   38.¦
30          52. Mirmand Pierre                      68 F-France                    1:18.33,7     17.00,0  (1106)   ¦     8.56   47.¦   46.31   56.¦   23.06   45.¦
30           8. Marchand Jerome, F-Gex              76 duminy auto                 1:05.43,5      4.09,8  (1019)   ¦     5.41    4.¦   39.33   18.¦   20.29   15.¦
10          43. Maire Silvain                       74 F-Lamoura                   2:19.34,1     31.06,4   (241)   ¦    28.44   44.¦ 1:13.25   45.¦   37.24   30.¦
10          39. Rogivue Olivier                     74 F-Laudun                    2:14.27,2     25.59,5   (193)   ¦    30.27   46.¦ 1:10.18   41.¦   33.40   13.¦
30          38. Herbillon Laurent                   63 F-Les Rousses               1:13.12,6     11.38,9  (1015)   ¦     7.18   24.¦   43.12   45.¦   22.41   38.¦
10          45. Vincent David                       74 F-Les Rousses               2:21.41,8     33.14,1   (248)   ¦    31.38   47.¦ 1:12.09   44.¦   37.54   33.¦
30          20. Lambert Philippe                    62 F-Morteau                   1:07.37,3      6.03,6  (1141)   ¦     8.46   43.¦   40.21   23.¦   18.29    2.¦
30          57. Delabre Merve                       64 F-Pontarlier                1:20.48,7     19.15,0  (1123)   ¦     9.28   53.¦   46.49   57.¦   24.30   54.¦
40          13. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                1:19.50,0     11.12,8  (1115)   ¦     8.45   12.¦   46.38   13.¦   24.25   11.¦
30          50. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                1:17.11,4     15.37,7  (1114)   ¦     9.09   48.¦   45.16   52.¦   22.45   40.¦
30          56. Lefevre Pierre                      63 F-Pontarlier                1:20.47,2     19.13,5  (1124)   ¦     9.26   52.¦   45.29   54.¦   25.51   56.¦
10          42. Halluin Vincent                     75 F-Premanon                  2:16.32,4     28.04,7   (131)   ¦    28.30   42.¦ 1:05.49   31.¦   42.12   45.¦
10          47. Lantenois Bruno, F-Premanon         73 VO3MAX                      2:27.56,2     39.28,5   (230)   ¦    32.14   49.¦ 1:13.46   46.¦   41.56   44.¦
10          40. Thiebaud Frederic, F-Quingey        80 Besancon Tri                2:15.41,9     27.14,2   (242)   ¦    27.22   38.¦ 1:09.38   40.¦   38.40   36.¦
10          11. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve               1:56.30,9      8.03,2   (149)   ¦    23.04   22.¦   59.59    7.¦   33.26   10.¦
30          43. Gardavaud Benoît, F-Saint-antoine   62 néant                       1:13.58,3     12.24,6  (1036)   ¦     9.14   49.¦   41.49   35.¦   22.54   42.¦
30          35. Ardiet Thierry, F-Saint Point Lac   62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux     1:10.57,3      9.23,6  (1002)   ¦     6.43   16.¦   42.30   42.¦   21.42   32.¦
30           5. Théraulaz Didier                    64 F-St Julien                 1:03.43,4      2.09,7  (1028)   ¦     5.23    1.¦   39.00   13.¦   19.19    5.¦
10          44. Wolfersperger Hervé, F-Vezelois     79 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:21.34,4     33.06,7   (218)   ¦    27.51   41.¦ 1:08.34   37.¦   45.08   48.¦
30          48. Vurpillot Alain                     44 F-Ville la Grand            1:15.50,1     14.16,4  (1142)   ¦     8.21   39.¦   45.54   55.¦   21.34   29.¦
10          38. Rougny Laurent                      72 F-Villefrache               2:13.13,4     24.45,7   (226)   ¦    25.56   34.¦ 1:07.18   36.¦   39.59   39.¦

total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.