(13) VW-circuit Männer AK 3

VW-circuit 2005 - (13) VW-circuit Männer AK 3

 rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 total part  overall   
         Seelandtriathlon Murten  ¦ Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Triathlon Vallée de Joux ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schori Daniel, Bern                 48 Tri Team Bern                  2'659  (3) Männer/12.
          2:12.47,4    907     1. ¦  2:13.21,4    841     1. ¦  1:57.57,5    911     1. ¦ 
    2. Weyeneth René, St-Légier            46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi      2'376  (3) Männer/20.
          2:28.55,9    808     4. ¦  2:26.37,3    765     5. ¦  2:13.49,3    803     2. ¦ 
    3. Marbach Jürg, Neuenkirch            49 Tri Club Sursee                2'374  (3) Männer/21.
          2:29.23,1    806     5. ¦  2:26.10,4    767     4. ¦  2:14.05,7    801     3. ¦ 
    4. Dona Guido                          50 Meyrin                         1'553  (2) Männer/105
          2:34.12,1    781     6. ¦  2:25.15,4    772     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    5. Schwarz Willi, Jongny               50 Vevey Riviera                  1'510  (2) Männer/108
          2:37.01,8    767     9. ¦  2:31.02,6    743     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    6. Zimmermann Fredi, Reinach BL        49 VC Reinach Goldwurstpower      1'506  (2) Männer/109
          2:35.22,6    775     8. ¦  2:33.26,1    731     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Schweizer Werner, Forch             50 TRIZO                          1'462  (2) Männer/114
          2:43.20,0    737    11. ¦  2:34.45,7    725     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    8. Spichiger Walter                    49 Spiegel b. Bern                1'459  (2) Männer/115
          2:39.27,9    755    10. ¦  2:39.19,6    704    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 46 CARC romont                    1'442  (2) Männer/116
          2:47.23,4    719    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.33,2    723     5. ¦ 
   10. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                        1'435  (2) Männer/117
          2:49.19,5    711    13. ¦  2:34.51,7    724    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Müller Hans, Lupsingen              50 Schmutz Sport                    844  (1) Männer/248
          2:22.36,9    844     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Rentsch Hans, Wallisellen           43 Triathlon Team Zugerland         815  (1) Männer/295
          2:27.45,7    815     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens             47 Sporting Bulle natation          792  (1) Männer/342
          1:14.54,3    ---     2. ¦  1:42.36,2    ---     4. ¦  2:15.39,7    792     4. ¦ 
   14. D'Aquino Michele, Urdorf            50 LC Meilen Triathlon              778  (1) Männer/368
          2:34.46,1    778     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Unold Rolf                          50 Mönchaltorf                      774  (1) Männer/382
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.54,5    774     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Betschon Christian, Heiden          46 tri team SG / Appenzell          754  (1) Männer/430
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.41,8    754     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Wegmueller Hansjörg, Oberfrick      48 Tri Chapelle                     717  (1) Männer/485
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.27,5    717    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Schmid Christian                    42 Volketswil                       685  (1) Männer/527
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.45,7    685    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Matthes Peter, Zumikon              44 tv unterstrass                   665  (1) Männer/540
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.41,4    665    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           49 TCZ                              654  (1) Männer/547
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.25,8    654    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 El Volcan                        635  (1) Männer/559
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.29,4    635    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Jufer Walter, Baar                  47 Triteam Zugerland                610  (1) Männer/566
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.47,2    610    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.