(11) VW-circuit Männer AK 1

VW-circuit 2005 - (11) VW-circuit Männer AK 1

 rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 total part  overall   
         Seelandtriathlon Murten  ¦ Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Triathlon Vallée de Joux ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dunand Jean-Marc, Vernier           67 triathlon club genève          2'902  (3) Männer/2. 
          2:02.30,9    983     1. ¦  2:02.03,0    919     4. ¦  1:47.29,4  1'000     1. ¦ 
    2. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri      2'678  (3) Männer/10.
          2:12.55,9    906    18. ¦  2:12.05,0    849    35. ¦  1:56.27,3    923     9. ¦ 
    3. Flück Thomas, Burgdorf              64 GS Wüthrich                    2'605  (3) Männer/13.
          2:17.32,6    875    27. ¦  2:13.32,8    840    45. ¦  2:00.45,1    890    14. ¦ 
    4. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri Team CSPL                  2'529  (3) Männer/15.
          2:20.41,0    856    35. ¦  2:16.25,0    822    56. ¦  2:06.14,6    851    20. ¦ 
    5. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                    2'490  (3) Männer/16.
          2:20.18,2    858    33. ¦  2:20.12,0    800    76. ¦  2:09.05,0    832    26. ¦ 
    6. Probst Adrian, Reichenbach i. K.    64 Held-Sport Aktivteam           2'391  (3) Männer/19.
          2:30.26,0    800    49. ¦  2:19.44,9    803    71. ¦  2:16.17,9    788    31. ¦ 
    7. Nicoulaz Christophe                 70 Weiningen                      2'219  (3) Männer/23.
          2:46.50,8    721    62. ¦  2:29.56,6    748   128. ¦  2:23.14,4    750    38. ¦ 
    8. Maillefer Joël, Pully               69 tri team Pully                 1'930  (2) Männer/25.
          2:04.19,1    968     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:51.41,3    962     3. ¦ 
    9. Russo Dario, Koblenz                64 Marka Sport Baden              1'902  (2) Männer/29.
          2:03.11,6    977     2. ¦  2:01.20,3    925     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Lehmann Rolf, Horgen                70 Tri Team Ticino                1'891  (2) Männer/30.
          2:04.01,3    971     4. ¦  2:01.55,7    920     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Widmer Beat, Buch bei Märwil        63 fehr-velos.ch                  1'882  (2) Männer/32.
          2:03.57,7    971     3. ¦  2:03.07,4    911     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                        1'869  (2) Männer/35.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.43,9    899     8. ¦  1:50.47,0    970     2. ¦ 
   13. Koster Jo, Grand-Lancy              66 Triathlon Club Genève          1'841  (2) Männer/40.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.56,5    891    11. ¦  1:53.05,1    950     5. ¦ 
   14. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier                 1'824  (2) Männer/45.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.00,3    876    16. ¦  1:53.19,2    948     6. ¦ 
   15. Zuber Peter, Steinhausen            70 TDK 92 Bern                    1'810  (2) Männer/49.
          2:10.23,4    923    11. ¦  2:06.31,5    887    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Kocher Frank, Muttenz               69 Tria Basilea                   1'792  (2) Männer/55.
          2:10.07,0    925    10. ¦  2:09.22,3    867    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Theytaz Stephane, Sion              68 Tri Club Valais                1'764  (2) Männer/59.
          2:17.29,3    876    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.57,3    888    15. ¦ 
   18. Johnson Matthew, Leysin             68 none                           1'761  (2) Männer/61.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.05,0    862    22. ¦  1:59.33,9    899    11. ¦ 
   19. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            66 Randen Team                    1'746  (2) Männer/65.
          2:13.56,7    899    19. ¦  2:12.27,5    847    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Dumauthioz Eric, Avully             69 Triathlon Club Genève          1'737  (2) Männer/68.
          2:17.12,1    877    24. ¦  2:10.27,9    860    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Bruand Lionel                       69 Yverdon-les-Bains              1'724  (2) Männer/69.
          2:18.55,9    867    31. ¦  2:10.55,7    857    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Kutej Stefan, Zürich                68 TRIAMT                         1'724  (2) Männer/69.
          2:17.18,5    877    25. ¦  2:12.29,1    847    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Uster Markus                        68 Uster                          1'695  (2) Männer/75.
          2:18.51,8    867    30. ¦  2:15.33,4    828    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Cabrera Francisco, Fribourg         65 bike store                     1'682  (2) Männer/78.
          2:25.17,6    829    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.58,7    853    19. ¦ 
   25. Derungs Mattias, Zug                65 tri team zugerland             1'676  (2) Männer/79.
          2:25.10,7    829    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.49,7    847    21. ¦ 
   25. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                       1'676  (2) Männer/79.
          2:22.45,5    843    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.59,8    833    25. ¦ 
   27. Filli Martin, Willisau              68 Tri Club Sursee                1'675  (2) Männer/81.
          2:22.18,3    846    38. ¦  2:15.19,6    829    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Aeby Christophe, Préverenges        66 Tri Team CSPL                  1'660  (2) Männer/84.
          2:25.28,3    ---    --- ¦  2:17.42,8    815    63. ¦  2:07.05,8    845    24. ¦ 
   29. Dirren Reinhard, Baltschieder       66 Henzen Sport Visp              1'659  (2) Männer/85.
          2:20.52,4    855    36. ¦  2:19.27,8    804    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                      1'647  (2) Männer/88.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.00,4    801    75. ¦  2:07.02,0    846    23. ¦ 
   31. Huber Amade, Visp                   65 henzen sport visp              1'642  (2) Männer/90.
          2:21.04,1    853    37. ¦  2:22.12,1    789    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Passeri Olivier, Onex               70 Tri Club Genève                1'618  (2) Männer/92.
          2:27.48,7    814    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.38,5    804    29. ¦ 
   33. Weisert Jan, Wallisellen            61 Freeradicals                   1'579  (2) Männer/99.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.21,1    751   124. ¦  2:09.46,1    828    27. ¦ 
   34. Nick Jean-Claude, Zürich            66 FreeRadicals                   1'574  (2) Männer/100
          2:27.24,2    817    44. ¦  2:28.05,4    757   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Viette Olivier, Perly               69 Tri Club Genève                1'554  (2) Männer/104
          2:29.03,4    808    48. ¦  2:30.17,9    746   131. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Favre Daniel, Genève                66 Tri Club Genève                1'530  (2) Männer/107
          4:57.02,3    ---   104. ¦  2:25.11,0    773   102. ¦  2:21.54,4    757    35. ¦ 
   37. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals                  1'499  (2) Männer/110
          2:40.13,8    751    59. ¦  2:29.58,2    748   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 St. Gallen                     1'478  (2) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.23,6    708   157. ¦  2:19.31,7    770    34. ¦ 
   39. Andres Marcel                       67 Uitikon Waldegg                1'420  (2) Männer/118
          2:47.25,9    719    63. ¦  2:40.01,5    701   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Bora Bijit, Commugny                61 Tri-Geneve                     1'348  (2) Männer/120
          2:53.39,7    693    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.56,1    655    42. ¦ 
   41. Schneebeli Jürg                     65 Rieden SG                      1'313  (2) Männer/121
          2:57.38,6    678    69. ¦  2:56.33,9    635   189. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Gross Urs, Oberönz                  70 Tri-Team Emmental                966  (1) Männer/128
          2:04.34,0    966     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Walser Hans-Peter, Küsnacht ZH      62 Triathlon Club Zofingen          962  (1) Männer/130
          2:05.08,8    962     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Reinstadler Andreas, Bern           68 TDK92 Bern                       957  (1) Männer/132
          3:53.15,2    ---     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.18,1    957     4. ¦ 
   45. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     70 ewz power team                   949  (1) Männer/135
          2:06.49,9    949     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Evans Guy, Genève 11                66 TriGenève                        940  (1) Männer/138
          4:14.33,0    ---    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:54.16,4    940     7. ¦ 
   47. Nussberger Fabien, Dardagny         66 SIS Genève                       936  (1) Männer/140
          2:08.40,8    936     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Roulier Jean-Daniel, Lutry          65 tri team Pully                   928  (1) Männer/142
          4:08.43,7    ---    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.46,1    928     8. ¦ 
   49. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf                  927  (1) Männer/144
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.02,5    927     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Grunder Bruno, Steffisburg          69 Tri Team Steffisburg             923  (1) Männer/145
          2:10.28,2    923    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  66 RushTeam                         921  (1) Männer/148
          2:10.39,1    921    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg           61 triteam bucher bikesport         920  (1) Männer/149
          2:10.55,6    920    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team Zugerland               918  (1) Männer/152
          2:11.08,5    918    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Streit Markus, Steffisburg          63 Tri Team Steffisburg             917  (1) Männer/153
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.09,0    917    10. ¦ 
   55. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau                   916  (1) Männer/154
          3:54.00,5    ---     3. ¦  2:02.29,9    916     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 Triathlon club de Genève         911  (1) Männer/156
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.10,0    911     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Fromentin Marc, Prangins            70 CNN TRI NYON                     909  (1) Männer/157
          2:12.25,0    909    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Gerber Martin                       70 Allschwil                        906  (1) Männer/158
          2:12.50,1    906    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             62 Finishers Winterthur             894  (1) Männer/166
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.30,8    894     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Poletti Martin, Hergiswil           64 Triclub Hergiswil                893  (1) Männer/167
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.40,5    893    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Francois Ludovic, F-Belfort         67 Tri-Lion Belfort                 892  (1) Männer/169
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.23,7    892    12. ¦ 
   61. Müller Michele, Niederhasli         66 FreeRadicals                     892  (1) Männer/169
          2:14.53,9    892    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Parra Alain, F-Belfort              67 Tri-Lion Belfort                 890  (1) Männer/171
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.44,3    890    13. ¦ 
   64. Kaminski Thomas, Meilen             65 Tri Clup Zürich                  889  (1) Männer/174
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.11,0    889    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Wieser Marco, Baden                 70 Triathlon Club Baden             886  (1) Männer/178
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.37,1    886    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                             886  (1) Männer/178
          2:15.56,4    886    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Bischoff Armin, Fribourg            65 TriTeam Fribourg                 885  (1) Männer/180
          2:16.05,2    885    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Oeschger Peter, Muhen AG            70 Triclub Aarau                    884  (1) Männer/181
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.55,3    884    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Jaberg Thomas, Täuffelen            69 Dream Team Täuffelen             882  (1) Männer/186
          2:16.27,8    882    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Fumeaux Pascal, Sion                68 DB Club Conthey & pol can        878  (1) Männer/190
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.23,3    878    16. ¦ 
   71. Masson Regis, F-Belfort             61 Tri-Lion Belfort                 870  (1) Männer/195
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.29,4    870    17. ¦ 
   71. Carisch Eugen, Oberrieden           68 Sihlfisch Adliswil               870  (1) Männer/195
          2:18.19,1    870    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Riotton Gilles, Thônex              63 oxygene-tricana                  870  (1) Männer/195
          2:18.18,3    870    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN TRI NYON                     866  (1) Männer/205
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.36,4    866    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 LC Meilen Tri / erdgaszür        865  (1) Männer/207
          3:59.45,4    ---     9. ¦  2:09.44,8    865    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Grüter Andy, Unterägeri             65 Tri Team Zugerland               865  (1) Männer/207
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.37,8    865    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Rufli Florian, Zürich               70 TRIZO                            863  (1) Männer/209
          2:19.27,1    863    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Schiess Laurent, Bernex             68 Triathlon Club Genève            863  (1) Männer/209
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.01,4    863    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Glardon Jean-Daniel, Chêne-Bourg    70 Club Sportif A.V.                862  (1) Männer/214
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.36,9    862    18. ¦ 
   80. Mauris Stéfane, Plan-les-Ouates     67 Tri Club Genève                  858  (1) Männer/216
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.46,9    858    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Kalt Thomas                         68 Kehrsatz                         857  (1) Männer/218
          2:20.24,2    857    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Fröhli Roland, Widen                63 Triteam Limmattal                856  (1) Männer/220
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.05,6    856    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Gisler Stefan, Erstfeld             64 Gisler Motos Tri Uri             856  (1) Männer/220
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.58,9    856    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Schneider Roger, Wädenswil          62 TCZ                              855  (1) Männer/223
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.16,7    855    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Schaad Gregor                       66 Balsthal                         855  (1) Männer/223
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.12,8    855    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Equipe Schmutz-Sport             855  (1) Männer/223
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.11,8    855    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Decurtins Lu, Zürich                63 Amt                              852  (1) Männer/227
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.44,3    852    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Strebel Roger, Langnau am Albis     64 Triathlon Club Zürich            851  (1) Männer/230
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.46,1    851    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Gottschalk Peter, Bremgarten        63 bremgarten                       850  (1) Männer/233
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.59,7    850    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Schnorf Oliver                      70 Zuerich                          850  (1) Männer/233
          4:16.13,7    ---    37. ¦  2:12.02,2    850    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Kissling Daniel                     70 Solothurn                        847  (1) Männer/240
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.22,1    847    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Weber Steffen, Basel                66 Tria Basilea                     847  (1) Männer/240
          4:17.07,8    ---    40. ¦  2:12.25,9    847    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 69 cayatea                          846  (1) Männer/242
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.37,2    846    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Vacheron Jacques, Vevey             67 tri club Vevey-Riviera           846  (1) Männer/242
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.58,9    846    22. ¦ 
   95. Schelbert Markus, Reinach           63 VC Tri Allschwil                 845  (1) Männer/244
          2:22.31,7    845    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN TRI NYON                     845  (1) Männer/244
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.47,7    845    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Frei Rolf, Bäretswil                70 Sport-trend-shop.ch              845  (1) Männer/244
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.48,3    845    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Gloor Walti                         67 Zürich                           843  (1) Männer/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.06,1    843    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Perdikidis Daniel                   68 Beringen                         843  (1) Männer/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.06,8    843    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  100. Bühler Reto, Rüschlikon             65 SSC Langnau                      837  (1) Männer/261
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.57,0    837    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Liedtke Klaus, Dänikon              69 www.offtrack.de                  836  (1) Männer/264
          4:16.02,3    ---    36. ¦  2:14.15,4    836    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            64 Triteam ticino                   829  (1) Männer/268
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.20,3    829    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  103. Studer Jürg, Neuenegg               67 thömus veloshop                  828  (1) Männer/269
          2:25.21,4    828    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  104. Jeggli Reto, Villnachern            67 Triathlon Club Baden             827  (1) Männer/271
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.34,8    827    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Schiffner Dirk, Zürich              69 PSV Leipzig                      824  (1) Männer/275
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.06,9    824    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Leuenberger Patrick, Niedererlinsba 69 Triclub Aarau                    824  (1) Männer/275
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.08,4    824    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Wintsch Reto, Homburg               62 TRI Frauenfeld                   823  (1) Männer/277
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.16,2    823    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires                 823  (1) Männer/277
          4:25.55,2    ---    61. ¦  2:16.16,3    823    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Benech Carlo, Egg bei Zürich        66 Tri/LC Meilen                    822  (1) Männer/281
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.29,0    822    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Unternährer René, Dübendorf         69 Freeradicals                     821  (1) Männer/285
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.34,3    821    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Jenny Marcel, Zürich                69 sihlfisch                        821  (1) Männer/285
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.38,1    821    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  112. Menzi Rolf                          70 Zürich                           818  (1) Männer/293
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.06,0    818    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                             817  (1) Männer/294
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.14,2    817    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Friedli Marc                        63 Wollerau                         815  (1) Männer/295
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.37,9    815    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                             814  (1) Männer/298
          4:13.39,2    ---    33. ¦  2:17.44,0    814    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Verschure Paul, Zürich              62 Free Radicals                    814  (1) Männer/298
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.52,1    814    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rush Team Ecublens               814  (1) Männer/298
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.00,1    814    28. ¦ 
  118. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee                   813  (1) Männer/301
          2:28.08,3    813    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Kühni Mathias                       68 Bern                             809  (1) Männer/305
          2:28.49,1    809    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Tri Buenos Aires                 809  (1) Männer/305
          4:29.55,4    ---    70. ¦  2:18.41,4    809    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Vogel Daniel                        62 Horgen                           808  (1) Männer/308
          4:24.02,7    ---    56. ¦  2:18.54,1    808    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Uhler Dani                          64 Ebmatingen                       804  (1) Männer/315
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.32,0    804    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Trüb Patrik                         64 Horgen                           804  (1) Männer/315
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.34,4    804    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Häberling Jürg, Stallikon           64 Tri Club Säuliamt                802  (1) Männer/320
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.53,6    802    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Müller Andreas                      67 Züberwangen                      801  (1) Männer/321
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.00,3    801    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Chatelan Anton, Renens              63 Tri Vevey-Riviera                801  (1) Männer/321
              -----    ---   123. ¦  2:19.59,4    801    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Marti Pascal, Nussbaumen            68 Poulet                           800  (1) Männer/324
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.16,0    800    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Graf Harry, Frauenfeld              64 ewz power team                   800  (1) Männer/324
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.16,3    800    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Olmesdahl Rolf, Urdorf              63 UBS Tri Club                     799  (1) Männer/327
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.22,8    799    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Brezmes Bernardino, Zug             66 Academia Civil-El Masel          799  (1) Männer/327
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.23,4    799    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Marugg Mathis                       70 Ipsach                           799  (1) Männer/327
          2:30.42,1    799    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Schmid Bruno, Tscherlach            62 Tri Team Glarnerland             798  (1) Männer/332
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.35,0    798    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Oswald Remo                         66 Thalwil                          797  (1) Männer/333
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.44,0    797    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Dietschi Thomas                     70 Urdorf                           797  (1) Männer/333
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.47,8    797    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Molleman Roger                      67 Wädenswil                        797  (1) Männer/333
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.42,4    797    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Huegli Daniel, Zuerich              65 free radicals                    795  (1) Männer/337
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.05,3    795    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Keller Hans, Herisau                64 RMC Gossau                       793  (1) Männer/341
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.30,6    793    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Leuenberger Roland, Zug             68 Moab                             792  (1) Männer/342
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.42,5    792    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Team FIFO                        792  (1) Männer/342
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.43,1    792    30. ¦ 
  140. Stucki Roger                        66 Hinwil                           789  (1) Männer/346
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.08,0    789    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Schenk Bernhard, Herisau            70 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen        789  (1) Männer/346
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.10,0    789    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Weber Kurt                          62 Leimbach AG                      788  (1) Männer/349
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.23,6    788    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Pearce Richard                      70 Horgen                           787  (1) Männer/352
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.35,0    787    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Heiniger Roland, Eschlikon TG       66 Tri Team Aadorf                  787  (1) Männer/352
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.29,5    787    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Nussbaumer Markus, Baar             68 Triteam Zugerland                786  (1) Männer/356
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.41,4    786    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       65 Tria Basilea/ Wildcats           785  (1) Männer/359
          4:27.29,5    ---    65. ¦  2:22.58,3    785    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Walter Stephane, F-Belfort          70 Tri-Lion Belfort                 780  (1) Männer/363
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.40,9    780    32. ¦ 
  147. Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                           780  (1) Männer/363
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.45,3    780    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  149. Uhlamann Michael                    66 Seltisberg                       779  (1) Männer/366
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.00,8    779    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                         778  (1) Männer/368
          2:34.38,6    778    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                           777  (1) Männer/372
          2:35.00,7    777    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Hoener Beat                         65 Oberrieden                       777  (1) Männer/372
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.21,3    777    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Martin Karl                         66 Frenkendorf                      776  (1) Männer/375
          1:17.20,9    ---     7. ¦  2:24.34,8    776    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                         775  (1) Männer/378
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.48,8    775   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Steinemann Roland                   64 Schaffhausen                     775  (1) Männer/378
          2:35.19,3    775    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Ninane Thiery                       63 Lausanne                         774  (1) Männer/382
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.42,7    774    33. ¦ 
  156. Lichtsteiner Hans                   66 Meilen                           774  (1) Männer/382
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.50,3    774   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Schori Pascal, Safnern              64 TRI-Club Seeland                 774  (1) Männer/382
          2:35.30,5    774    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  159. Frey Hans, Unterägeri               64 SC Frosch Aegeri                 772  (1) Männer/388
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.21,9    772   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  159. Grogg Urs                           70 Cordast                          772  (1) Männer/388
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.17,2    772   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  161. Meyer Christoph                     66 Gümligen                         771  (1) Männer/391
          2:36.03,7    771    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 TRI TEAM TICINO                  768  (1) Männer/395
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.59,2    768   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Leemann Matthias                    67 Buttwil                          767  (1) Männer/398
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.13,1    767   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Cornella Guido                      69 Zürich                           767  (1) Männer/398
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.13,5    767   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Tri Club Baden                   767  (1) Männer/398
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.18,0    767   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Voisard Philippe, Attalens          67 Unicible                         766  (1) Männer/403
          2:37.11,2    766    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Quick Simon                         63 Cham                             765  (1) Männer/404
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.32,8    765   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Gaille Christian, Nyon              63 cnn tri nyon                     764  (1) Männer/405
          1:12.45,1    ---     4. ¦  2:26.46,1    764   110. ¦  1:07.48,2    ---    22. ¦ 
  168. Blum Stephan, Dietikon              70 Tri Team Limmattal               764  (1) Männer/405
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.50,0    764   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Eggenberger Andreas                 65 Oberrieden                       763  (1) Männer/407
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.04,6    763   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Bühlmann Hans, Seengen              61 Tri Team Seetal                  763  (1) Männer/407
          4:36.28,0    ---    81. ¦  2:26.55,4    763   112. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Markwalder Tony                     67 Zürich                           762  (1) Männer/409
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.14,7    762   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Stiefel Rolf                        61 Zürich                           760  (1) Männer/411
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.34,8    760   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Faes Stefan                         69 Richterswil                      760  (1) Männer/411
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.31,0    760   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Erni Robert                         61 Alberswil                        760  (1) Männer/411
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.35,2    760   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Seiler Beat                         63 Burgdorf                         759  (1) Männer/416
          2:38.33,8    759    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Lieck Guenther, Zürich              67 DSW Nike Team                    758  (1) Männer/420
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.59,0    758   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Merz Philipp, Dietikon              70 UBS Tri Club                     758  (1) Männer/420
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.57,4    758   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Bänziger Ralph, Ottenbach           69 Sihlfisch                        757  (1) Männer/426
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.10,1    757   121. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  180. Meier Beat, Oensingen               64 LG Niederamt                     756  (1) Männer/428
          2:39.10,5    756    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  180. Fatzer Marco                        69 Lachen SZ                        756  (1) Männer/428
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.24,3    756   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Zoganas George                      67 Lausanne                         752  (1) Männer/432
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.55,9    752    37. ¦ 
  182. Zielinski Thierry, F-Fontenay-sous- 64 Club des Nageurs de Paris        752  (1) Männer/432
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.47,4    752    36. ¦ 
  184. Schenk Mike, Gattikon               67 Triamt                           751  (1) Männer/434
              -----    ---    72. ¦  2:29.16,1    751   123. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  184. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                       751  (1) Männer/434
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.21,8    751   125. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  184. Güntner Harald, Spreitenbach        65 Triathlon Club Baden             751  (1) Männer/434
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.23,8    751   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  187. Feroce Adrian, Gossau ZH            70 100% Schnur                      749  (1) Männer/439
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.40,2    749   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Hanslin Markus                      62 Sulzbach                         748  (1) Männer/441
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.00,0    748   130. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Mumenthaler Urs, Effretikon         65 finishers                        745  (1) Männer/444
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.36,2    745   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  190. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau                           744  (1) Männer/446
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.49,1    744   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Freimann Christian                  70 Ennetbürgen                      743  (1) Männer/448
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.03,4    743   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Kriebel Peter                       66 Hausen                           742  (1) Männer/449
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.15,7    742   136. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli                    742  (1) Männer/449
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.14,3    742   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  194. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 TRI Baden                        740  (1) Männer/453
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.30,7    740   137. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  195. Paratore Alessandro                 68 Baar                             739  (1) Männer/454
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.51,4    739   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Scherrer José L., Oensingen         65 Black Edge Team                  737  (1) Männer/455
          2:43.21,2    737    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                           737  (1) Männer/455
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.43,8    737    39. ¦ 
  196. Jeandrain Patrick                   64 Maisprach                        737  (1) Männer/455
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.15,7    737   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Abplanalp Alexander, Dietlikon      67 Freeradicals                     736  (1) Männer/460
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.28,3    736   140. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  200. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                           735  (1) Männer/461
          2:43.40,7    735    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Albrecht Urs                        69 Zürich                           731  (1) Männer/465
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.22,6    731   142. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Rossi Carlo, Glattbrugg             62 Free Rradicals                   731  (1) Männer/465
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.21,8    731   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Schüepp Daniel                      64 Stallikon                        729  (1) Männer/468
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.56,4    729   144. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Sonderegger Rolf, Ramlinsburg       69 Toscatours.ch                    729  (1) Männer/468
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.49,3    729   143. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  205. Stämpfli Bernhard                   67 Oberwil BL                       727  (1) Männer/471
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.11,3    727   145. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  206. Bucher Markus                       63 Unterägeri                       726  (1) Männer/472
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.31,9    726   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  206. Strähl André, Zürich                66 Freeradicals                     726  (1) Männer/472
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.32,5    726   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Renner Paul                         65 Cham                             725  (1) Männer/475
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.45,8    725   148. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  209. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                         724  (1) Männer/476
          5:06.40,4    ---   110. ¦  2:34.49,6    724   149. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  210. Karrer Silvan, Bassersdorf          63 Tri Club Baden                   721  (1) Männer/479
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.30,5    721   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Tewordt Matthias                    61 Bern                             718  (1) Männer/483
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.39,3    718    40. ¦ 
  212. Oberholzer Thomas                   65 Chur                             717  (1) Männer/485
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.31,6    717   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Stäuble Beat                        69 Zürich                           717  (1) Männer/485
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.31,7    717   152. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Bachmann Martin, Beromünster        68 LR Beromünster                   716  (1) Männer/488
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.43,1    716   153. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Wyss Martin                         69 Oberwangen                       715  (1) Männer/492
          2:48.15,1    715    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Zberg Ernst                         63 Luzern                           715  (1) Männer/492
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.56,2    715   154. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 Free Radicals Switzerland        714  (1) Männer/495
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.10,7    714   155. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  218. Mona Daniel                         63 Zwingen                          713  (1) Männer/497
          2:48.47,7    713    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Schlunegger Michael                 65 Wetzikon ZH                      710  (1) Männer/501
          2:49.25,5    710    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Oechsli Urs                         61 Liestal                          710  (1) Männer/501
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.03,9    710   156. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  221. Piskac Toni, D-Kandern              70 kein                             708  (1) Männer/503
          2:50.04,5    708    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  222. Hearn David, Zürich                 61 ewz power team                   707  (1) Männer/505
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.36,1    707   158. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  222. Fluri Thomas, Wädenswil             64 PSK Zürich                       707  (1) Männer/505
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.43,6    707   159. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Bigler Jean-Claude, Belmont-Lausann 62 cspl                             706  (1) Männer/507
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.55,5    706   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Gebauer Martin                      67 Zuerich                          706  (1) Männer/507
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.58,6    706   161. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Rutschmann Roland                   62 Affoltern am Albis               705  (1) Männer/509
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.12,3    705   162. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  227. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf   64 Tri Team Limmattal               703  (1) Männer/511
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.39,1    703   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  228. Frey Roger, Hinwil                  65 Triathlonclub tri-SSR            700  (1) Männer/513
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.13,5    700   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  229. Kottmeyer René, Zug                 66 SLVS                             699  (1) Männer/514
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.32,8    699   166. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  229. Di Bari Valerio, Gutenswil          64 Finishers                        699  (1) Männer/514
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.34,9    699   167. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  231. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf             62 UBS Tri Club                     696  (1) Männer/518
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.02,8    696   168. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  232. Hirt Thomas, Zetzwil                70 FC Gontenschwil                  692  (1) Männer/520
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.01,5    692   169. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  232. Steinmann Pius, Baar                70 kinderland.ch                    692  (1) Männer/520
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.04,5    692   170. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Cicero Salvatore, Mönchaltorf       67 VC Industrie Zürich              688  (1) Männer/523
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.04,1    688   171. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  235. Cornella Sandro                     68 Zürich                           684  (1) Männer/529
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.05,8    684   172. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  236. Wedlich Thomas, Hohenrain           68 männerriege hohenrain            679  (1) Männer/531
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.12,3    679   173. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  237. Jensen Niels                        66 Walchwil                         677  (1) Männer/532
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.47,3    677   174. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  238. Jaunin Gregoire                     69 Lausanne                         675  (1) Männer/534
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.02,2    675    41. ¦ 
  239. Gremlich Rene                       69 Zürich                           672  (1) Männer/535
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.53,0    672   175. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  240. Zingg Gerhard                       65 Steinhausen                      669  (1) Männer/536
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.34,9    669   176. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Bucher René                         65 Zürich                           668  (1) Männer/538
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.47,6    668   177. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Meier Bruno                         69 Widen                            668  (1) Männer/538
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.57,9    668   178. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  243. Blaser Christoph                    68 Stallikon                        663  (1) Männer/541
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.14,6    663   179. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  244. Wermuth Martin                      69 Mönchaltorf                      660  (1) Männer/543
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.02,7    660   180. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  245. Egli Toni                           69 Nottwil                          658  (1) Männer/545
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.21,0    658   181. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Stoepfgeshoff Simon                 67 Lupfig                           656  (1) Männer/546
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.59,9    656   182. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  247. Keller Daniel, Adliswil             61 Tri-Club Säuliamt                651  (1) Männer/549
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.22,9    651   183. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Malcarney Courtney, Baar            62 Zug Flames                       647  (1) Männer/551
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.16,7    647   184. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  249. Wenger Sven, Zürich                 66 UBS Tri Club                     646  (1) Männer/553
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.33,9    646   185. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  250. Maurhofer Urs, Nürensdorf           61 Depri Tri-Team                   642  (1) Männer/555
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.49,9    642   186. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  251. Wyss Andy                           68 Buchs                            640  (1) Männer/556
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.13,1    640   187. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Katzer Jens, Oberkirch LU           62 Triathlon Club Sursee            638  (1) Männer/557
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.44,0    638   188. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  253. Joosen Dirk, Unterägeri             65 tri team Zugerland               634  (1) Männer/560
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.01,7    634   190. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  254. Gyarmathy Tibor                     62 Zumikon                          633  (1) Männer/561
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.11,8    633   191. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Niederhauser Urs                    66 Pfungen                          629  (1) Männer/562
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.22,8    629   192. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  256. Gysel Jürg                          65 Affoltern am Albis               603  (1) Männer/568
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.54,4    603   193. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  257. Schmidt Hilmar, D-Holzkirchen       64 Avery Dennison                   594  (1) Männer/570
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:08.51,8    594   194. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  258. Walther Tino                        69 Baar                             591  (1) Männer/572
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.51,7    591   195. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Tony Jelic                          70 Zug                              581  (1) Männer/573
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:13.04,8    581   196. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  260. Schröter Xaver                      64 Zürich                           560  (1) Männer/575
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:20.16,0    560   197. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  261. Nef Hansruedi, St. Peterzell        62 Tri Suisse                       552  (1) Männer/578
          3:37.54,4    552    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  262. Klopfer Alexander                   64 Ebertswil                        545  (1) Männer/579
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:25.48,0    545   198. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.