(10) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

VW-circuit 2005 - (10) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

 rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 total part  overall   
         Seelandtriathlon Murten  ¦ Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Triathlon Vallée de Joux ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burri Roger, Rüti ZH                81 TG Hütten                      2'928  (3) Männer/1. 
          2:01.46,7    989     3. ¦  1:58.24,0    948     3. ¦  1:48.27,7    991     1. ¦ 
    2. Schneider Vincent, Vevey            78 Tri Vevey Riviera              2'867  (3) Männer/3. 
          2:03.46,0    973     6. ¦  1:59.11,1    941     8. ¦  1:52.47,2    953     4. ¦ 
    3. Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona          73 Tri Team Ticino                2'816  (3) Männer/5. 
          2:05.37,7    958    10. ¦  2:01.41,9    922    15. ¦  1:54.47,6    936     8. ¦ 
    4. Pensa Pascal, Basel                 80 IWS swiss                      2'726  (3) Männer/8. 
          2:10.41,9    921    25. ¦  2:09.50,5    864    49. ¦  1:54.07,8    941     6. ¦ 
    5. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino                2'692  (3) Männer/9. 
          2:14.28,9    895    36. ¦  2:09.23,6    867    44. ¦  1:55.28,9    930     9. ¦ 
    6. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne              2'669  (3) Männer/11.
          2:17.03,2    878    48. ¦  2:08.31,8    873    40. ¦  1:57.00,7    918    13. ¦ 
    7. Schelbert Koni, Menzingen           72 Triclub Hergiswil              1'924  (2) Männer/26.
          2:02.39,2    982     4. ¦  1:59.05,3    942     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    8. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen              1'916  (2) Männer/27.
          2:03.28,2    975     5. ¦  1:59.10,9    941     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Kunz Erich, Mönchaltorf             79 SCUma                          1'903  (2) Männer/28.
          2:05.50,2    957    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.31,2    946     5. ¦ 
   10. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       71 thoemus                        1'901  (2) Männer/30.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.54,4    928    12. ¦  1:50.27,2    973     2. ¦ 
   11. Rohrer Didier, Bern                 80 Uni Bern - Thömus              1'889  (2) Männer/32.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.35,2    930    11. ¦  1:52.03,2    959     3. ¦ 
   12. Hoffmann Thomas, Horgen             72 Team Reichmuth/LCMeilen T      1'879  (2) Männer/34.
          2:06.38,7    951    15. ¦  2:00.56,0    928    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Wihler Fabian, Baar                 78 nolabel.ch                     1'878  (2) Männer/35.
          2:07.06,1    947    17. ¦  2:00.33,1    931    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Wiedmer Nicolas, Wattenwil          76 v-maxx Sbrinz                  1'867  (2) Männer/37.
          2:07.36,7    943    19. ¦  2:01.26,7    924    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'864  (2) Männer/38.
          2:06.02,6    955    12. ¦  2:03.28,3    909    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Bürgi Rolf, Gachnang                83 TRIF Challenge Team            1'850  (2) Männer/39.
          2:07.04,4    947    16. ¦  2:04.14,5    903    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Gerber Matthias, Thun               77 Tri-Team Steffisburg           1'844  (2) Männer/40.
          2:08.47,7    935    20. ¦  2:03.24,5    909    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Reber Markus, Leutwil               71 Tri Club Aarau                 1'835  (2) Männer/43.
          2:07.07,8    947    18. ¦  2:06.21,9    888    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Pola Eros, Bienne                   73 tri team ticino                1'828  (2) Männer/45.
          2:11.11,7    918    28. ¦  2:03.14,3    910    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Mettler Marcel, Wil                 72 Tri Frauenfeld                 1'822  (2) Männer/47.
          2:12.50,6    906    30. ¦  2:02.27,5    916    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux         81 Tri Team Pully/FX              1'814  (2) Männer/48.
          2:13.31,1    902    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.50,3    912    14. ¦ 
   22. Cozzatti Tobias, Wettingen          75 dynamis-fitness.ch             1'811  (2) Männer/49.
          2:08.54,4    934    21. ¦  2:07.53,4    877    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Schor Raphael, Burgdorf             82 tri team steffisburg           1'810  (2) Männer/50.
          2:10.03,6    926    23. ¦  2:06.56,0    884    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Portmann Peter, Ostermundigen       82 Ski + Velo Center              1'809  (2) Männer/52.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.59,1    870    41. ¦  1:54.25,7    939     7. ¦ 
   25. Bitterlin Urs, Kloten               83 Impuls Triathlon Bülach        1'800  (2) Männer/53.
          2:10.42,6    921    26. ¦  2:07.39,2    879    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                         1'796  (2) Männer/54.
          2:10.57,7    919    27. ¦  2:07.52,0    877    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf          1'793  (2) Männer/55.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.20,7    867    42. ¦  1:56.03,2    926    10. ¦ 
   28. Füeler Martin, Alpnach              72 Parmino Racing-Team            1'790  (2) Männer/57.
          2:15.14,2    890    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.24,4    900    16. ¦ 
   29. Hegel Martial                       77 Jongny                         1'789  (2) Männer/58.
          2:16.02,2    885    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.53,1    904    15. ¦ 
   30. Perino José Manuel, Hitzkirch       80 Team v-maxx Bianchi            1'772  (2) Männer/59.
          2:12.34,5    908    29. ¦  2:09.47,4    864    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE        1'762  (2) Männer/61.
          2:15.38,4    888    41. ¦  2:08.20,0    874    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Perrault Jocelyn, Villars-sur-Ollon 71 Tri Vevey                      1'755  (2) Männer/63.
          2:16.46,4    880    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.49,2    875    19. ¦ 
   33. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 FreeRadicals                   1'749  (2) Männer/64.
          2:14.43,3    894    38. ¦  2:11.16,0    855    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Kaufmann Stefan, Zürich             74 Sport_Clinic_Zürich            1'744  (2) Männer/67.
          2:14.33,2    895    37. ¦  2:12.09,2    849    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Kohler Erich, Künten                74 triclub baden                  1'738  (2) Männer/68.
          2:16.53,7    879    47. ¦  2:10.37,1    859    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Delbarre Vincent                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds              1'711  (2) Männer/73.
          2:21.36,5    850    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.49,2    861    24. ¦ 
   37. Wilhem Marc, Courgenay              71 Bike Import                    1'709  (2) Männer/74.
          2:18.41,0    868    50. ¦  2:13.25,9    841    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Emery Sébastien, Granges-Paccot     73 Triathlon Fribourg             1'696  (2) Männer/75.
          2:23.04,5    841    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.37,0    855    26. ¦ 
   39. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             78 Tri Team Calanda               1'695  (2) Männer/76.
          2:22.20,5    846    56. ¦  2:12.09,6    849    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne              1'675  (2) Männer/82.
          2:26.39,4    821    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.50,8    854    27. ¦ 
   41. Imhof Marcel                        79 Zürich                         1'672  (2) Männer/84.
          2:22.21,6    846    57. ¦  2:15.45,9    826    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Baur Mario, Ettingen                81 goldwurst-power vcreinach      1'655  (2) Männer/88.
          2:20.56,8    854    52. ¦  2:20.00,4    801    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach     75 tri club aarau                 1'646  (2) Männer/90.
          2:22.25,4    845    58. ¦  2:20.03,9    801    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Bobillier Michel, Lausanne          73 Tri Team Pully                 1'625  (2) Männer/92.
          2:28.33,9    810    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.50,0    815    35. ¦ 
   45. Ibranyan Tarchini Vartan            73 Lugano                         1'597  (2) Männer/96.
          2:26.36,3    821    63. ¦  2:24.31,2    776   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Ehrlich Stan, Wetzikon              74 3athlon.org                    1'589  (2) Männer/98.
          2:29.00,7    808    68. ¦  2:23.36,6    781    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Savigny          71 JDU Team                       1'585  (2) Männer/99.
          2:31.03,3    797    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.22,7    788    41. ¦ 
   48. Falck Michael, Zürich               76 FUZ                            1'568  (2) Männer/102
          2:30.20,6    801    70. ¦  2:26.10,0    767   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Rendina Matteo, Dielsdorf           72 FreeRadicals                   1'565  (2) Männer/103
          2:32.39,3    789    73. ¦  2:24.33,9    776   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Schweizer Tobias                    76 Laupen                         1'555  (2) Männer/104
          2:33.12,9    786    74. ¦  2:25.57,3    769   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Jacot Thomas                        74 Bienne                         1'534  (2) Männer/107
          2:32.07,4    791    72. ¦  2:30.54,1    743   121. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 75 www.runningteam.ch             1'000  (1) Männer/123
          2:00.27,3  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Hecht Mathias, Willisau             80 EWZ Powerteam                  1'000  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:52.14,8  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 TRI TEAM TICINO                  998  (1) Männer/125
          2:00.36,1    998     2. ¦    49.44,2    ---    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Christ Iwan, Brittnau               81 Triclub Zofingen                 967  (1) Männer/126
          2:04.30,8    967     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 Tri Team Ticino                  967  (1) Männer/126
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.59,4    967     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny           73 Triathlon Club Genève            966  (1) Männer/128
          2:04.35,9    966     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Melchior Sebastien, Grône           77 Bike-Evasion                     959  (1) Männer/131
          2:05.33,0    959     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                      955  (1) Männer/133
          2:06.05,8    955    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Tempini Marco, Domat/Ems            76 Tri Team Calanda                 952  (1) Männer/134
          2:06.29,7    952    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 GS Wütrich                       945  (1) Männer/136
          1:02.47,4    ---    15. ¦  1:58.45,6    945     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 team Bike Store                  945  (1) Männer/136
          3:47.56,0    ---     4. ¦  1:58.40,5    945     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Hungerbühler Sven, Uster            77 the musketeer                    940  (1) Männer/138
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.22,0    940     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Eggertswyler David                  81 Le Mouret                        934  (1) Männer/141
          2:08.57,1    934    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            80 thoemus.ch                       922  (1) Männer/145
          2:10.32,2    922    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve                    922  (1) Männer/145
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.30,9    922    11. ¦ 
   67. Spinedi Patrick, Zürich             76 Tri Team Ticino                  920  (1) Männer/148
          3:56.48,6    ---    10. ¦  2:01.56,2    920    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Hugues Francey, Charrat             74 CS 13 étoiles                    919  (1) Männer/150
          4:02.54,6    ---    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.51,9    919    12. ¦ 
   69. Beeler Steven, Morgarten            76 www.kaltstart.ch                 916  (1) Männer/153
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.24,8    916    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Schlüchter Roland, Lyss             78 Tri Club Seeland                 906  (1) Männer/157
          2:12.51,7    906    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Müller Urs, Hedingen                83 Tri MüPa                         906  (1) Männer/157
          4:00.42,4    ---    14. ¦  2:03.51,8    906    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 77 Tri Team Aadorf                  906  (1) Männer/157
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.48,3    906    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Sutter Grégory, Pully               80 Tri Team Pully                   905  (1) Männer/161
          2:13.02,9    905    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Uebelhart Oliver, Zürich            71 UBS Tri Club                     903  (1) Männer/162
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.13,5    903    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Legre, F-Ammemasse                  81 Triathlon Saleve                 898  (1) Männer/163
          2:14.01,9    898    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Stauffacher Philippe                85 Muntelier                        896  (1) Männer/164
          2:14.17,9    896    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Dux Ronny, Schaffhausen             80 Redy Sport Jeans Box Team        893  (1) Männer/166
          2:14.52,0    893    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Fendeleur Mickael, F-Belfort        78 Tri-Lion Belfort                 890  (1) Männer/170
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.44,2    890    17. ¦ 
   78. Hernandez Julien, F-Belfort         79 Tri-Lion Belfort                 890  (1) Männer/170
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.44,4    890    18. ¦ 
   80. Weilenmann Felix, Studen            73 Tri Seeland                      889  (1) Männer/173
              -----    ---    69. ¦  2:06.10,5    889    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Schäfer Michael, Meierskappel       72 SC Steinhausen                   889  (1) Männer/173
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.14,9    889    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Kewa-Rad/Tri Baden               889  (1) Männer/173
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.11,5    889    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                         883  (1) Männer/182
          2:16.19,4    883    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Baumgartner Reto, Bern              74 Kraftwerk Bikesport              883  (1) Männer/182
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.01,9    883    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Beyeler Nicolas                     75 Brusino Arsizio                  882  (1) Männer/185
          3:59.51,5    ---    13. ¦  2:07.15,7    882    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Schenevey Stéphane, Bière           71 Tri Vevey Riviera                881  (1) Männer/187
          2:16.41,4    881    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 Team Eventtech                   880  (1) Männer/188
          2:16.48,0    880    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Fiz Nico                            74 Wilen                            874  (1) Männer/190
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.21,3    874    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Marti Reto, Baar                    72 Tri Team Muri                    874  (1) Männer/190
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.19,2    874    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Schmid Ivo                          79 Zollikon                         873  (1) Männer/192
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.27,3    873    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Mettler Thomas, Kloten              78 triteamlimmattal                 871  (1) Männer/193
          2:18.11,9    871    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac                 867  (1) Männer/198
          1:08.56,2    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.57,1    867    21. ¦ 
   92. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te        867  (1) Männer/198
          2:18.47,0    867    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Stahlberger Simon, Brütten          76 the Musketeers                   867  (1) Männer/198
          4:01.40,0    ---    15. ¦  2:09.23,6    867    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Landolt Stefan, Niederhelfenschwil  82 Girini                           867  (1) Männer/198
          4:13.08,4    ---    26. ¦  2:09.27,5    867    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Siegert Roland, Winterthur          73 Finishers Winterthur             867  (1) Männer/198
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.21,3    867    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Jaccard Cédric, Chardonne           75 Jumpingmost                      867  (1) Männer/198
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.54,3    867    20. ¦ 
   98. Szegvary Thomas, Oberwil            79 Tria Basilea                     866  (1) Männer/204
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.32,1    866    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Spieler Marc, Zürich                76 tcz                              863  (1) Männer/208
          4:15.58,9    ---    28. ¦  2:10.01,2    863    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Filloux Hubert                      77 Conthey                          863  (1) Männer/208
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.25,9    863    22. ¦ 
   99. Genre Julien, F-Belfort             81 Tri-Lion Belfort                 863  (1) Männer/208
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.26,7    863    23. ¦ 
  102. Hidber Reto                         74 Bad Ragaz                        862  (1) Männer/213
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.06,9    862    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  103. Lecoultre Frédéric                  73 Gingins                          858  (1) Männer/215
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.08,8    858    25. ¦ 
  104. Vicini Rene, Appenzell              74 TPC-by Olivier Bernhard          857  (1) Männer/217
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.56,7    857    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Hegel Maxital                       77 Jongny                           856  (1) Männer/219
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.03,5    856    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüegsau          74 Suisse                           855  (1) Männer/222
          1:06.57,7    ---     8. ¦  2:11.09,2    855    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Lerch Alexandre, Leuzigen           71 GSMB Tri                         852  (1) Männer/226
          2:21.20,6    852    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Landolt Markus, Niederhelfenschwil  79 Girini                           852  (1) Männer/226
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.42,6    852    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Blum Christoph, Basel               76 Triabasilea                      851  (1) Männer/229
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.48,0    851    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Hänni Martin, Amsoldingen           74 Thoemus.ch / tri tem stef        851  (1) Männer/229
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.48,7    851    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                           848  (1) Männer/236
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.16,9    848    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Bugnon Cédric, Genève               74 SIS Genève                       848  (1) Männer/236
          2:21.59,1    848    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Gosteli Oliver José                 73 Zürich                           848  (1) Männer/236
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.14,4    848    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Tissot Bertrand, Mont-sur-Lausanne  78 Tri Team Lausanne                845  (1) Männer/243
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.06,1    845    28. ¦ 
  115. Johnson Christopher, Oberwil        71 Team Percy                       844  (1) Männer/247
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.15,0    844    29. ¦ 
  115. Lott Rolf, Sins                     72 Tri Team Muri                    844  (1) Männer/247
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.51,3    844    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Hartmann Robert, Zürich             75 TCZ                              843  (1) Männer/250
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.05,8    843    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  118. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tr Team Pully                    842  (1) Männer/253
          2:22.59,3    842    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Kümin George                        71 Dietlikon                        840  (1) Männer/255
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.31,5    840    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Müller Markus, Boniswil             81 Triclub Zofingen                 840  (1) Männer/255
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.36,2    840    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Hemmi André                         72 Rüti-Winkel                      839  (1) Männer/257
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.46,6    839    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                            838  (1) Männer/259
          4:34.16,8    ---    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.12,1    838    30. ¦ 
  123. Flüeler Martin                      77 Alpnach                          837  (1) Männer/260
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.02,1    837    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Ferrat Pascal, Moosseedorf          73 TriTeam Bern                     837  (1) Männer/260
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.02,1    837    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Schuholz Reto                       71 Kirchdorf                        836  (1) Männer/263
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.07,6    836    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Bresson Cyrille, F-Belfort          73 TRI 132                          831  (1) Männer/265
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.12,4    831    31. ¦ 
  127. Wihler Tobias, Baar                 74 nolabel.ch                       830  (1) Männer/266
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.11,8    830    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Whybrow Michael                     71 Genève                           828  (1) Männer/268
          4:36.54,2    ---    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.47,2    828    32. ¦ 
  129. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville                   826  (1) Männer/271
          2:25.40,8    826    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Pineiro Daniel, Genève              81 Triclub Genève                   826  (1) Männer/271
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.05,6    826    33. ¦ 
  131. Andre Ronny, Pampigny               76 Tri Team Lavigny                 823  (1) Männer/276
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.32,8    823    34. ¦ 
  132. Schiess Reto, Gränichen             74 Tri Baden                        822  (1) Männer/280
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.29,3    822    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Wullschleger Philipp, Thun          72 Laufteam Thun                    822  (1) Männer/280
          2:26.21,9    822    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Vögeli Heiko                        76 Volketswil                       821  (1) Männer/284
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.40,6    821    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Grunberg Sebastien, Lausanne        76 Trivevey.ch                      819  (1) Männer/289
          2:26.54,5    819    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Eberhard Michael, Zürich            72 Sihlfisch Adliswil               819  (1) Männer/289
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.57,2    819    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Pillonel Patric, Avry-sur-Matran    71 tri team fribourg                813  (1) Männer/300
          4:22.57,4    ---    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.12,2    813    36. ¦ 
  138. Schalch Alex                        82 Horgen                           811  (1) Männer/302
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.23,9    811    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Lamberthod Franck, F-Belfort        71 Tri-Lion Belfort                 810  (1) Männer/303
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.35,6    810    37. ¦ 
  140. Fürholz Philipp, Marly              82 Triathlon Club Fribourg          809  (1) Männer/304
          2:28.44,0    809    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                           808  (1) Männer/307
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.46,2    808    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Wegmüller Julien, Chavornay         75 Rushteam Ecublens                807  (1) Männer/309
          2:29.15,1    807    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Roos Urs, Willisau                  78 Team Bike Shop Willisau          806  (1) Männer/310
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.13,7    806    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 Speedy Gigetto2004               806  (1) Männer/310
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.12,5    806    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Rougny Laurent                      72 F-Villefrache                    806  (1) Männer/310
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.13,4    806    38. ¦ 
  143. Plattner Daniel                     78 Zürich                           806  (1) Männer/310
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.14,8    806    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Thommen Alain, Affoltern am Albis   73 Triclub Säuliamt                 803  (1) Männer/316
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.38,1    803    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Kiefer Dominik                      74 Niedergösgen                     803  (1) Männer/316
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.45,0    803    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Armand Manuel, F-Cessy              76 CNN Tri Nyon                     803  (1) Männer/316
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.40,7    803    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Kennel Raphael, Allschwil           71 Tri VC Allschwil                 801  (1) Männer/320
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.06,1    801    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Wegmueller Roger                    76 Matzingen                        800  (1) Männer/323
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.16,0    800    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Rogivue Olivier                     74 F-Laudun                         799  (1) Männer/326
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.27,2    799    39. ¦ 
  153. Rumo Daniel                         71 Meggen                           795  (1) Männer/336
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.05,4    795    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Imfeld Oliver                       72 Baar                             794  (1) Männer/339
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.16,1    794    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  155. Thiebaud Frederic, F-Quingey        80 Besancon Tri                     792  (1) Männer/341
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.41,9    792    40. ¦ 
  156. Piraino Adriano, Sonnental          77 RMV Uzwil                        789  (1) Männer/345
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.12,1    789    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  157. Wiss Stefan, Baar                   72 nolabel.ch                       788  (1) Männer/348
          4:18.31,5    ---    33. ¦  2:22.22,7    788    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  158. Halluin Vincent                     75 F-Premanon                       787  (1) Männer/351
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.32,4    787    42. ¦ 
  158. Sollberger Daniel                   82 Basel                            787  (1) Männer/351
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.31,2    787    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Navarria Alessandro, Barbengo       82 Triathlon Atlantide              786  (1) Männer/355
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.43,0    786    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Gnos Dani, Altdorf                  72 Tri Uri                          786  (1) Männer/355
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.47,4    786    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Korner Andy, Cham                   74 WELCOME                          785  (1) Männer/358
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.52,1    785    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Christen Marco, Adliswil            75 sihlfisch adliswil               783  (1) Männer/360
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.19,6    783    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Brunner Sandro                      80 Oberhasli                        780  (1) Männer/362
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.49,1    780   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  165. Alder Bruno, Zürich                 73 Virgin Runners                   778  (1) Männer/367
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.13,3    778   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  165. Blessing Markus, Zürich             73 RV Zürich                        778  (1) Männer/367
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.13,6    778   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Razakarivony Jean-David             73 Rotkreuz                         776  (1) Männer/374
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.35,0    776   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Holzinger Martin, Pfungen           71 Finishers Winterthur             775  (1) Männer/377
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.40,4    775   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Mauch Georges, Aarau                75 Tri-Club Aarau                   775  (1) Männer/377
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.48,0    775   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Tanadini Lorenzo, Losone            83 Tri Team Ticino                  774  (1) Männer/381
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.58,7    774   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Lenhart Johannes, D-Aachen          76 DLC Aachen                       772  (1) Männer/387
          2:35.56,5    772    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Maire Silvain                       74 F-Lamoura                        770  (1) Männer/391
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.34,1    770    43. ¦ 
  173. Meier Christoph                     72 Wetzikon                         769  (1) Männer/392
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.51,0    769   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  174. Kokorus Goran, Goumoens-le-Jux      76 Tri Team Pully                   767  (1) Männer/397
          2:36.54,1    767    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Leisibach Thomas                    71 Egliswil                         762  (1) Männer/408
          4:40.52,5    ---    55. ¦  2:27.13,9    762   112. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Meier Peter, Winterthur             79 Team Theo                        759  (1) Männer/415
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.48,2    759   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Steinle Florian                     74 Zug                              759  (1) Männer/415
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.46,6    759   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Wolfersperger Hervé, F-Vezelois     79 Tri-Lion Belfort                 759  (1) Männer/415
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.34,4    759    44. ¦ 
  179. Maggitti Francesco, Affoltern am Al 71 Tri Club Säuliamt                758  (1) Männer/419
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.04,4    758   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Zettler Andy, Meggen                71 TriTeamZugerland                 758  (1) Männer/419
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.55,4    758   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Vincent David                       74 F-Les Rousses                    758  (1) Männer/419
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.41,8    758    45. ¦ 
  179. Bigot Eric, Glattbrugg              72 Freeraidcals                     758  (1) Männer/419
          2:38.43,2    758    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  183. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                           757  (1) Männer/425
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.51,9    757    46. ¦ 
  184. Palaia Giuseppe, Zürich             75 Triclub Säuliamt                 754  (1) Männer/429
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.51,4    754   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Etter Marco                         80 Langrickenabch                   750  (1) Männer/436
          2:40.32,8    750    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  186. Salzmann Yves                       74 Hagendorn                        748  (1) Männer/440
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.59,8    748   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  187. Nanchen David                       76 Sion                             745  (1) Männer/443
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.36,9    745   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Spalinger Simon, Zuerich            74 RS TriTeam                       744  (1) Männer/445
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.50,7    744   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Gendron Antoine, F-Saint Jorioz     73 Hydrocyclopeds                   742  (1) Männer/448
          2:42.10,1    742    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Koch Florian                        82 Hämikon                          742  (1) Männer/448
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.11,3    742   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Spirgi Stefan, Baar                 72 nolabel.ch                       733  (1) Männer/461
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.01,8    733   123. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Lantenois Bruno, F-Premanon         73 VO3MAX                           726  (1) Männer/471
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.56,2    726    47. ¦ 
  193. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                           724  (1) Männer/475
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.21,7    724    48. ¦ 
  194. Blount Warren, Zug                  73 Zugerland                        721  (1) Männer/478
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.33,7    721   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  194. White Marc, Zürich                  71 Fan Club Helge Schneider         721  (1) Männer/478
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.39,9    721   125. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  196. Egger Andre                         73 Möriken                          719  (1) Männer/481
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.54,4    719   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  197. Plöschberger Christian, Aesch       71 Tria Basilea                     718  (1) Männer/482
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.13,3    718   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  198. Gadient Daniel, Nänikon             80 Sponsoring by Papa               716  (1) Männer/487
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.33,9    716   128. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  198. Gerig Pascal                        72 Schwyz                           716  (1) Männer/487
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.42,5    716   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  200. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                            714  (1) Männer/494
          4:45.15,7    ---    57. ¦  2:37.07,3    714   130. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Gächter Patrick                     74 Arbon                            713  (1) Männer/496
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.18,7    713   131. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Berchtold Christian, Oberwil        73 Snow Connection Baar             712  (1) Männer/498
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.32,0    712   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  202. Schötzau Roland                     72 Schafisheim                      712  (1) Männer/498
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.38,6    712   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  204. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                         705  (1) Männer/508
          2:50.37,1    705    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  205. Stüssi Dennis                       71 Buchs                            703  (1) Männer/510
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.28,4    703   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  206. Cavadini Alessandro                 71 Rancate                          698  (1) Männer/515
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.41,1    698   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  207. Bollinger Beat                      74 Arbon                            697  (1) Männer/516
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.02,0    697   136. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Mülli Lars                          73 Aesch BL                         696  (1) Männer/517
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.14,0    696   137. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  209. Ferrari Cyrille                     74 Porrentruy                       686  (1) Männer/525
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.25,4    686   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  210. Favre Stéphane, Dübendorf           72 UBS Tri Team                     677  (1) Männer/531
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.47,5    677   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Blumer Sascha, Hinwil               73 Triathlonclub tri-SSR            669  (1) Männer/535
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.32,4    669   140. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. van Lier Marcel                     73 Zürich                           659  (1) Männer/543
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.11,6    659   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  213. Schwarz Daniel, Zürich              74 Finishers Winterthur             654  (1) Männer/546
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.33,2    654   142. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Schell Werner                       73 Zürich                           637  (1) Männer/557
          1:24.44,9    ---    28. ¦  2:56.03,6    637   143. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Wächter Boris                       73 Basel                            613  (1) Männer/564
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.53,7    613   144. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  216. Eppenberger Patrick, Zürich         75 freeradicals                     605  (1) Männer/566
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.19,1    605   145. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Grosch Stephan                      72 Zürich                           553  (1) Männer/576
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:22.51,0    553   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.