Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          24. Delbarre Vincent                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:04.49,2     16.21,5   (115)   ¦    24.08   29.¦ 1:04.48   28.¦   35.52   22.¦
31           2. Knuser Vincent, La Chaux-de-Fonds   87 Seven Sports                1:10.15,0      3.49,0  (1017)   ¦     5.35    1.¦   43.17    3.¦   21.22    2.¦
30          32. Weinmann Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               1:10.25,0      8.51,3  (1031)   ¦     7.28   26.¦   40.40   28.¦   22.16   37.¦
20           9. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg           2:23.59,7     22.08,2   (155)   ¦    25.11   10.¦ 1:15.02   10.¦   43.46    9.¦
21           5. Dörig Doris, Lauerz                 65 Lauerz                      2:57.57,0     46.11,2   (118)   ¦    40.24    5.¦ 1:27.43    5.¦   49.49    4.¦
14           6. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi     56.08,9      3.17,9    (50)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          27. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           2:05.50,8     17.23,1   (185)   ¦    25.01   32.¦ 1:03.16   22.¦   37.33   31.¦
30          63. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:30.36,4     29.02,7  (1007)   ¦    10.35   61.¦   50.25   62.¦   29.34   62.¦
10          35. Bobillier Michel, Lausanne          73 Tri Team Pully              2:11.50,0     23.22,3   (106)   ¦    22.52   21.¦ 1:06.25   34.¦   42.31   47.¦
11          41. Jaunin Gregoire                     69 Lausanne                    2:39.02,2     51.32,8   (136)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
40          11. Lambelet Anne                       81 Lausanne                    1:18.10,9      9.33,7  (1018)   ¦     8.10   10.¦   47.30   14.¦   22.30    8.¦
10          13. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne           1:57.00,7      8.33,0   (152)   ¦    22.09   16.¦ 1:02.38   17.¦   32.13    3.¦
11          33. Ninane Thiery                       63 Lausanne                    2:18.42,7     31.13,3   (154)   ¦    24.18   23.¦ 1:11.01   34.¦   43.23   37.¦
50           4. Oboni Jean-Baptiste+Colomb Alexandr 82 Crazy Bananas               1:06.40,8     13.26,6  (1148)   ¦     5.59    3.¦   40.06    4.¦   20.34    4.¦
11          37. Zoganas George                      67 Lausanne                    2:22.55,9     35.26,5   (227)   ¦    30.29   37.¦ 1:12.03   35.¦   40.22   32.¦
40          14. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont Pelerin             1:20.47,7     12.10,5  (1039)   ¦     9.24   15.¦   46.13   12.¦   25.09   13.¦
40           8. Capt Edwige, Le Sentier             73 Les Fondeuses               1:15.37,5      7.00,3  (1105)   ¦     9.19   14.¦   45.41   11.¦   20.37    2.¦
30           2. Mozzon Jean-Marie                   68 Le Sentier                  1:02.42,1      1.08,4  (1112)   ¦     5.29    3.¦   37.05    5.¦   20.07   10.¦
30           7. Cerutti Sergio, Les Bioux           63 Les Pignoufles              1:04.45,5      3.11,8  (1140)   ¦     7.41   31.¦   36.36    4.¦   20.27   14.¦
20           6. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 tri team vallée de Joux     2:09.36,4      7.44,9   (228)   ¦    23.39    6.¦ 1:10.42    8.¦   35.14    3.¦
30          60. Naddeo Stephan, Les Charbonnières   75 Footing Vallée              1:26.24,0     24.50,3  (1111)   ¦    10.49   62.¦   48.36   60.¦   26.58   60.¦
11          11. Johnson Matthew, Leysin             68 none                        1:59.33,9     12.04,5   (232)   ¦    22.16    8.¦ 1:03.47   20.¦   33.30    9.¦
10           9. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             1:55.28,9      7.01,2   (112)   ¦    22.21   19.¦ 1:00.12    9.¦   32.55    6.¦
14           5. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi     56.00,4      3.09,4    (41)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01          15. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 IWS SWISS Triathlon Team      47.40,5      3.42,5    (14)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          10. Duinat Julien                       82 Lutry                       1:05.54,7      4.21,0  (1109)   ¦     7.39   30.¦   38.27   10.¦   19.48    6.¦
11           8. Roulier Jean-Daniel, Lutry          65 tri team Pully              1:55.46,1      8.16,7   (240)   ¦    20.40    5.¦ 1:01.15   10.¦   33.50   11.¦

total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.