Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           2. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       71 thoemus                     1:50.27,2      1.59,5   (168)   ¦    20.30    6.¦   56.58    1.¦   32.58    7.¦
12           1. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             59 Gull Tri Team               1:49.33,5       -----   (169)   ¦    18.41    1.¦   57.57    2.¦   32.54    2.¦
14           9. Schenker Nicola, Arlesheim          87 IWS-Swiss Triathlon Team      58.47,2      5.56,2    (48)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
20           7. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Tri Team Ticino             2:11.45,7      9.54,2   (170)   ¦    24.49    8.¦ 1:07.07    6.¦   39.48    7.¦
21           4. Schlütermann Antoinette, Saint-Légi 65 Tri Vevey Riviera           2:38.01,8     26.16,0   (215)   ¦    25.33    3.¦ 1:17.45    4.¦   54.42    5.¦
30          47. Schmid Christian, Wolhusen          54 ESV Langenthal              1:15.30,8     13.57,1  (1137)   ¦     9.59   58.¦   41.25   32.¦   24.05   52.¦
30          16. Schneider Alain, Genève             72 Genève                      1:06.43,3      5.09,6  (1046)   ¦     6.13    7.¦   39.30   17.¦   20.59   25.¦
10           4. Schneider Vincent, Vevey            78 Tri Vevey Riviera           1:52.47,2      4.19,5   (172)   ¦    19.27    2.¦ 1:00.41   11.¦   32.37    4.¦
13           1. Schori Daniel, Bern                 48 Tri Team Bern               1:57.57,5       -----   (199)   ¦    21.32    1.¦ 1:01.18    1.¦   35.06    1.¦
02           3. Schütz Sarah, Dübendorf             78 TG Hütten                     50.37,0      1.41,4    (53)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          19. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:07.32,8      5.59,1  (1126)   ¦     6.38   15.¦   40.35   27.¦   20.19   13.¦
11          34. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 St. Gallen                  2:19.31,7     32.02,3   (233)   ¦    28.36   32.¦ 1:07.42   32.¦   43.12   36.¦
50           3. Simoni Jean-Pierre, Orbe            67 Les Dzos                    1:05.22,5     12.08,3  (1150)   ¦     7.09    4.¦   37.48    3.¦   20.24    2.¦
12          11. Slovenski Charles, Genève           56 Tri Club Genève             2:24.23,7     34.50,2   (174)   ¦    24.47    7.¦ 1:15.31   11.¦   44.04   12.¦
02           1. Spirig Nicola, Dielsdorf            82 Impuls Triathlon Club Bül     48.55,6       -----    (52)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          49. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    1:16.09,0     14.35,3  (1121)   ¦     8.50   45.¦   44.26   50.¦   22.51   41.¦
40           9. Sprunger Isabelle                   61 Blauen                      1:16.04,2      7.27,0  (1027)   ¦     8.06    9.¦   44.23    8.¦   23.34   10.¦
02           4. Staempfli Anina, Hindelbank         84 Wildcats                      51.22,1      2.26,5    (54)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          39. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      2:25.43,8     38.14,4   (235)   ¦    29.52   34.¦ 1:13.27   37.¦   42.23   34.¦
50           2. Stauffer Didier, St-Saphorin-Morges 63 Team Cherpillod             1:00.06,9      6.52,7  (1149)   ¦     4.29    2.¦   35.04    2.¦   20.32    3.¦
11          10. Streit Markus, Steffisburg          63 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:57.09,0      9.39,6   (246)   ¦    24.48   25.¦ 1:00.14    9.¦   32.06    6.¦
40           3. Stump Karin                         76 Busslingen                  1:10.18,6      1.41,4  (1101)   ¦     9.10   13.¦   41.17    3.¦   19.50    1.¦
24           2. Sunier Mylène, Giebenach            87 Wildcats                      55.11,1      6.06,3    (75)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10         ---  Sutter Grégory, Pully               80 Tri Team Pully                21.30,3    Wechsel1   (176)   ¦    21.30   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01          11. Szekeres Stephan, Basel             79 IWS SWISS Triathlon Team      45.09,5      1.11,5     (8)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.