Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "P"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
50           5. Pahud Jean-Marie+Jossevel Thierry+B 68 Police municipale de Pril   1:19.06,8     25.52,6  (1147)   ¦     8.22    5.¦   49.10    5.¦   21.33    5.¦
10          48. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      2:28.21,7     39.54,0   (198)   ¦    28.33   43.¦ 1:17.21   48.¦   42.27   46.¦
14          10. Palmieri Nils, Blonay               87 Tri Vevey                   1:01.57,6      9.06,6    (37)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          59. Parnisari Pascal, Duillier          67 CNN Tri Nyon                1:25.45,9     24.12,2  (1023)   ¦    10.53   63.¦   47.24   59.¦   27.27   61.¦
11          13. Parra Alain, F-Belfort              67 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:00.44,3     13.14,9   (210)   ¦    23.50   14.¦ 1:02.27   13.¦   34.26   13.¦
21           3. Parra Severine, F-Belfort           70 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:28.38,1     16.52,3   (211)   ¦    24.52    2.¦ 1:16.11    3.¦   47.33    3.¦
11          29. Passeri Olivier, Onex               70 Tri Club Genève             2:13.38,5     26.09,1   (158)   ¦    30.08   36.¦ 1:04.01   21.¦   39.28   29.¦
10           6. Pensa Pascal, Basel                 80 IWS swiss                   1:54.07,8      5.40,1   (159)   ¦    19.26    1.¦   59.09    5.¦   35.32   21.¦
10          19. Perrault Jocelyn, Villars-sur-Ollon 71 Tri Vevey                   2:02.49,2     14.21,5   (160)   ¦    21.47   12.¦ 1:04.09   26.¦   36.51   29.¦
12           6. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy                 2:06.29,6     16.56,1   (161)   ¦    26.39   10.¦ 1:03.41    6.¦   36.08    6.¦
10          36. Pillonel Patric, Avry-sur-Matran    71 tri team fribourg           2:12.12,2     23.44,5   (162)   ¦    24.02   27.¦ 1:09.03   39.¦   39.06   38.¦
10          33. Pineiro Daniel, Genève              81 Triclub Genève              2:10.05,6     21.37,9   (250)   ¦    22.18   17.¦ 1:14.03   47.¦   33.44   14.¦
10           7. Portmann Peter, Ostermundigen       82 Ski + Velo Center           1:54.25,7      5.58,0   (163)   ¦    23.19   24.¦   57.58    2.¦   33.08    8.¦
40          15. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Gland                       1:21.30,5     12.53,3  (1024)   ¦     7.04    3.¦   47.32   15.¦   26.54   15.¦
10          30. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       2:08.12,1     19.44,4   (164)   ¦    25.19   33.¦ 1:05.07   29.¦   37.44   32.¦
20           2. Prisi Déborah, Bern                 81 v-maxx Sbrinz               2:03.48,2      1.56,7   (165)   ¦    20.09    1.¦ 1:04.27    2.¦   39.12    6.¦
11          31. Probst Adrian, Reichenbach i. K.    64 Held-Sport Aktivteam        2:16.17,9     28.48,5   (212)   ¦    23.56   16.¦ 1:07.59   33.¦   44.22   40.¦
10          21. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:03.57,1     15.29,4   (234)   ¦    24.05   28.¦ 1:03.49   25.¦   36.02   24.¦
10          46. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                      2:21.51,9     33.24,2   (213)   ¦    29.44   45.¦ 1:10.40   42.¦   41.26   42.¦

total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.