Triathlon Vallée de Joux - par nom "M"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01          16. Mackay Paul, AUS                    78 Wildcats                      48.51,8      4.53,8     (9)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01          10. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats Triathlon Team       45.06,1      1.08,1    (11)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           3. Maillefer Joël, Pully               69 tri team Pully              1:51.41,3      4.11,9   (237)   ¦    20.32    4.¦   59.05    7.¦   32.02    5.¦
40           2. Maillefer Noémie                    83 Renens                      1:09.31,3      0.54,1  (1108)   ¦     8.02    8.¦   40.47    2.¦   20.41    3.¦
10          43. Maire Silvain                       74 F-Lamoura                   2:19.34,1     31.06,4   (241)   ¦    28.44   44.¦ 1:13.25   45.¦   37.24   30.¦
13           3. Marbach Jürg, Neuenkirch            49 Tri Club Sursee             2:14.05,7     16.08,2   (229)   ¦    26.32    4.¦ 1:09.41    4.¦   37.51    2.¦
30           8. Marchand Jerome, F-Gex              76 duminy auto                 1:05.43,5      4.09,8  (1019)   ¦     5.41    4.¦   39.33   18.¦   20.29   15.¦
20          12. Marro Evelyne, Fribourg             81 Triathlon Fribourg          2:41.56,1     40.04,6   (208)   ¦    26.57   12.¦ 1:26.12   12.¦   48.46   11.¦
30          25. Martin Siro, Meyrin                 72 Les Fleches                 1:09.00,1      7.26,4  (1020)   ¦     8.26   40.¦   40.24   24.¦   20.08   11.¦
11          17. Masson Regis, F-Belfort             61 Tri-Lion Belfort            2:03.29,4     16.00,0   (209)   ¦    23.38   12.¦ 1:03.12   18.¦   36.38   22.¦
31           3. Matafora Marco                      ?? Cham                        1:11.45,9      5.19,9  (1034)   ¦     7.53    3.¦   40.29    2.¦   23.22    3.¦
01           3. Matthews Paul                       ?? AUS                           44.14,9      0.16,9    (26)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30          51. May Didier                          67 F                           1:17.47,3     16.13,6  (1117)   ¦     8.48   44.¦   45.11   51.¦   23.47   51.¦
10          11. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve               1:56.30,9      8.03,2   (149)   ¦    23.04   22.¦   59.59    7.¦   33.26   10.¦
01          12. Mc Laren Robert, Meyrin             81 Triathlon Club Geneva         46.53,1      2.55,1    (28)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           5. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 46 CARC romont                 2:28.33,2     30.35,7   (150)   ¦    28.17    5.¦ 1:17.34    5.¦   42.41    5.¦
30          39. Merçay Daniel, Yverdon-les-Bains    64 Wasimolo                    1:13.20,8     11.47,1  (1113)   ¦     9.29   54.¦   43.47   48.¦   20.03    9.¦
10          10. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf       1:56.03,2      7.35,5   (151)   ¦    20.22    5.¦ 1:02.51   20.¦   32.49    5.¦
30          40. Metaxa Ned, Commugny                64 Team Bolly                  1:13.29,9     11.56,2  (1021)   ¦     7.53   35.¦   42.27   41.¦   23.09   46.¦
30          58. Meyer Romaric, F-Belfort            75 Tri-Lion Belfort            1:20.50,7     19.17,0  (1044)   ¦     9.47   57.¦   45.27   53.¦   25.35   55.¦
10          13. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne           1:57.00,7      8.33,0   (152)   ¦    22.09   16.¦ 1:02.38   17.¦   32.13    3.¦
30          52. Mirmand Pierre                      68 F-France                    1:18.33,7     17.00,0  (1106)   ¦     8.56   47.¦   46.31   56.¦   23.06   45.¦
30          18. Mokhtar Younes                      75 F-Besancon                  1:07.28,2      5.54,5  (1139)   ¦     6.36   14.¦   42.08   38.¦   18.42    3.¦
30          61. Moosberger Alfred                   48 Meinier                     1:29.33,5     27.59,8  (1110)   ¦     9.18   50.¦   49.59   61.¦   30.16   63.¦
30          12. Mooser Francis, Bulle               59 Sporting-Natation Bulle     1:06.03,3      4.29,6  (1022)   ¦     5.28    2.¦   39.00   13.¦   21.34   28.¦
10          14. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux         81 Tri Team Pully/FX           1:57.50,3      9.22,6   (192)   ¦    21.11    8.¦ 1:00.21   10.¦   36.18   26.¦
02           5. Moser Miriam, Grenchen              77 Triathlon Club Solothurn      52.07,5      3.11,9    (64)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
30           2. Mozzon Jean-Marie                   68 Le Sentier                  1:02.42,1      1.08,4  (1112)   ¦     5.29    3.¦   37.05    5.¦   20.07   10.¦
30           1. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:01.33,7       -----  (1125)   ¦     6.21    9.¦   36.13    2.¦   18.59    4.¦

total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.