(10) Inferno Tri Hauptklasse Männer

Mystery Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon - (10) Inferno Tri Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          MTB ¦          Run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pschebizin Marc, D-Wittlich         73 SSV Trier                   8:39.18,3       -----     (1)  Männer   1.    ¦    47.58    4.¦ 3:20.35    2.¦ 1:36.27    1.¦ 2:54.17    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:08.33    3.¦ 5:45.00    1.¦ 8:39.18    1.¦
    2. Wallimann Patrick, Hallwil          73 Parmino Racing Team         9:15.50,4     36.32,1   (274)  Männer   2.    ¦    50.31    8.¦ 3:31.00    6.¦ 1:49.56    8.¦ 3:04.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:21.31    5.¦ 6:11.28    5.¦ 9:15.50    2.¦
    3. Beeler Steven, Morgarten            76 www.kaltstart.ch            9:16.45,4     37.27,1    (66)  Männer   3.    ¦    54.31   15.¦ 3:12.37    1.¦ 1:40.28    2.¦ 3:29.08   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:07.09    1.¦ 5:47.37    2.¦ 9:16.45    3.¦
    4. Fischlin Roger, Samstagern          76 EWZ Power Team              9:19.22,8     40.04,5   (101)  Männer   4.    ¦    45.03    1.¦ 3:22.36    3.¦ 1:47.01    3.¦ 3:24.41    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:07.40    2.¦ 5:54.41    3.¦ 9:19.22    4.¦
    5. Schmid Sandro, Zollikon             78 EWZ Powerteam               9:32.16,6     52.58,3   (235)  Männer   5.    ¦    55.26   17.¦ 3:35.10    8.¦ 1:47.41    4.¦ 3:13.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:30.37    9.¦ 6:18.18    7.¦ 9:32.16    5.¦
    6. Hug Bernhard, Oberägeri             73 Tri Team Zug                9:34.27,1     55.08,8     (4)  Männer   6.    ¦    50.06    6.¦ 3:39.36   14.¦ 1:48.42    5.¦ 3:16.01    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:29.43    8.¦ 6:18.25    8.¦ 9:34.27    6.¦
    7. Saia Marco, I-Gussago               74 Friesian Team               9:36.13,7     56.55,4   (224)  Männer   7.    ¦    53.52   13.¦ 3:37.37   11.¦ 1:50.22    9.¦ 3:14.21    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:31.29   11.¦ 6:21.51    9.¦ 9:36.13    7.¦
    8. Wunderlin Matthias, Zürich          73 Tri Klub Aarau              9:39.48,8   1:00.30,5     (6)  Männer   8.    ¦    49.45    5.¦ 3:34.01    7.¦ 1:52.07   13.¦ 3:23.54    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:23.47    6.¦ 6:15.54    6.¦ 9:39.48    8.¦
    9. Marti Reto, Baar                    72 Tri Team Muri               9:56.06,0   1:16.47,7   (185)  Männer   11.   ¦    55.28   18.¦ 3:45.12   18.¦ 1:53.38   14.¦ 3:21.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:40.41   18.¦ 6:34.20   17.¦ 9:56.06    9.¦
   10. Rentsch Manuel, Büren zum Hof       76 GS Wüthrich                10:07.17,6   1:27.59,3   (216)  Männer   13.   ¦    53.01   11.¦ 3:38.26   12.¦ 1:56.50   16.¦ 3:38.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:31.27   10.¦ 6:28.18   10.¦10:07.17   10.¦
   11. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 Fitnessclub Roli Schuler   10:12.37,0   1:33.18,7    (88)  Männer   16.   ¦    55.42   19.¦ 3:38.41   13.¦ 1:56.55   17.¦ 3:41.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:34.23   13.¦ 6:31.18   15.¦10:12.37   11.¦
   12. Eggebrecht Harald, D-Kaufbeuren     71 SC Wessling                10:18.23,9   1:39.05,6    (92)  Männer   19.   ¦  1:01.22   36.¦ 3:45.32   21.¦ 2:05.25   31.¦ 3:26.03    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:46.54   24.¦ 6:52.20   24.¦10:18.23   12.¦
   13. Vitis Amir, Bern                    75 Thömus Veloshop            10:20.09,6   1:40.51,3   (267)  Männer   20.   ¦    51.39    9.¦ 3:45.20   20.¦ 2:04.47   29.¦ 3:38.23   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:36.59   14.¦ 6:41.46   20.¦10:20.09   13.¦
   14. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       71 Thoemus Veloshop           10:23.44,3   1:44.26,0   (227)  Männer   23.   ¦    54.22   14.¦ 3:39.44   15.¦ 1:57.03   18.¦ 3:52.34   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:34.07   12.¦ 6:31.10   14.¦10:23.44   14.¦
   15. Schmid Daniel, Nidau                79 Adrenalina, La Neuveville  10:27.28,2   1:48.09,9   (234)  Männer   24.   ¦    56.47   22.¦ 3:43.09   16.¦ 1:50.58   10.¦ 3:56.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:39.56   16.¦ 6:30.55   13.¦10:27.28   15.¦
   16. Schor Raphael, Zweisimmen           82 Tri Team Steffisburg       10:30.33,8   1:51.15,5   (238)  Männer   26.   ¦    57.56   28.¦ 3:47.18   26.¦ 2:01.52   22.¦ 3:43.26   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:45.14   22.¦ 6:47.07   22.¦10:30.33   16.¦
   17. Hidber Reto, Bad Ragaz              74 Lucky Star Sargans         10:33.21,4   1:54.03,1   (144)  Männer   27.   ¦  1:04.35   44.¦ 3:36.35   10.¦ 1:51.56   12.¦ 4:00.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:41.10   19.¦ 6:33.07   16.¦10:33.21   17.¦
   17. Schönholzer Fabian, Buchs SG        73 LLG Werdenberg             10:33.21,4   1:54.03,1   (237)  Männer   27.   ¦  1:10.49   59.¦ 3:47.04   25.¦ 1:58.40   20.¦ 3:36.47   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:57.53   32.¦ 6:56.34   25.¦10:33.21   17.¦
   19. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                   10:33.50,0   1:54.31,7   (131)  Männer   29.   ¦    57.38   26.¦ 3:47.45   27.¦ 2:03.59   26.¦ 3:44.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:45.23   23.¦ 6:49.23   23.¦10:33.50   19.¦
   20. Boumans Marc, NL-HB s'Hertogenbosch 74 N/A                        10:38.05,1   1:58.46,8    (75)  Männer   31.   ¦    57.36   25.¦ 3:44.12   17.¦ 1:53.59   15.¦ 4:02.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:41.49   20.¦ 6:35.48   18.¦10:38.05   20.¦
   21. Cermak Jan, Langnau i. E.           78 Tri Club Steffisburg       10:47.02,0   2:07.43,7    (86)  Männer   35.   ¦  1:05.21   46.¦ 3:45.36   22.¦ 2:06.00   32.¦ 3:50.03   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:50.58   26.¦ 6:56.58   26.¦10:47.02   21.¦
   22. Rippstein Martin                    71 Gelterkinden               10:55.34,2   2:16.15,9   (219)  Männer   36.   ¦    57.49   27.¦ 3:57.21   34.¦ 2:04.41   28.¦ 3:55.41   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:55.10   28.¦ 6:59.52   28.¦10:55.34   22.¦
   23. Bütikofer Michael                   82 Oberwil                    10:59.53,6   2:20.35,3    (83)  Männer   39.   ¦  1:08.38   51.¦ 3:48.59   29.¦ 2:04.07   27.¦ 3:58.09   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:57.37   31.¦ 7:01.44   31.¦10:59.53   23.¦
   24. Jost Bruno, Burgdorf                71 by Schneider Wynigen       11:01.31,4   2:22.13,1   (153)  Männer   40.   ¦  1:10.28   57.¦ 3:51.52   31.¦ 2:04.51   30.¦ 3:54.18   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:02.21   37.¦ 7:07.13   33.¦11:01.31   24.¦
   25. Blaser Beat                         76 Bern                       11:02.51,3   2:23.33,0    (73)  Männer   42.   ¦  1:00.32   35.¦ 4:05.23   42.¦ 2:08.35   36.¦ 3:48.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:05.56   40.¦ 7:14.31   36.¦11:02.51   25.¦
   26. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                   11:02.55,7   2:23.37,4   (180)  Männer   44.   ¦  1:09.44   56.¦ 3:49.59   30.¦ 2:14.40   40.¦ 3:48.31   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:59.43   34.¦ 7:14.24   35.¦11:02.55   26.¦
   27. Hänni Martin, Amsoldingen           74 Thoemus.ch/TriTeam Steffi  11:05.27,5   2:26.09,2   (135)  Männer   45.   ¦    56.24   20.¦ 3:46.15   23.¦ 2:03.23   25.¦ 4:19.24   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:42.39   21.¦ 6:46.03   21.¦11:05.27   27.¦
   28. Baumgartner Beat, Frutigen          73 Thömus Bike Team           11:06.11,4   2:26.53,1    (64)  Männer   46.   ¦  1:13.14   67.¦ 4:03.59   39.¦ 2:02.15   23.¦ 3:46.42   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:17.14   49.¦ 7:19.29   39.¦11:06.11   28.¦
   29. Grünig Simon                        77 Bern                       11:10.48,0   2:31.29,7   (119)  Männer   50.   ¦  1:11.08   62.¦ 4:00.13   38.¦ 2:12.15   38.¦ 3:47.11   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:11.21   45.¦ 7:23.36   43.¦11:10.48   29.¦
   30. Siegling Jörg, D-Ottobrunn          75 Sport BOX Tri Team FFB     11:11.51,2   2:32.32,9   (243)  Männer   52.   ¦  1:11.09   63.¦ 3:54.15   33.¦ 2:06.52   35.¦ 3:59.34   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:05.24   39.¦ 7:12.17   34.¦11:11.51   30.¦
   31. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn ZH        75 Aerotech.ch                11:14.33,1   2:35.14,8   (255)  Männer   56.   ¦    57.22   24.¦ 3:57.52   35.¦ 2:06.28   33.¦ 4:12.50   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:55.14   29.¦ 7:01.42   30.¦11:14.33   31.¦
   32. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                    11:16.53,3   2:37.35,0   (154)  Männer   58.   ¦  1:13.39   69.¦ 3:45.15   19.¦ 2:06.34   34.¦ 4:11.23   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:58.55   33.¦ 7:05.30   32.¦11:16.53   32.¦
   33. Dippong Matthias, D-Singen          83 DJK Singen Tri/Leichathle  11:19.47,7   2:40.29,4    (90)  Männer   60.   ¦    56.51   23.¦ 4:10.40   50.¦ 1:51.18   11.¦ 4:20.57   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:07.31   41.¦ 6:58.50   27.¦11:19.47   33.¦
   34. Knöri Christof, Zürich              77 Team V-Maxx Bianchi        11:22.57,8   2:43.39,5   (163)  Männer   61.   ¦  1:11.11   64.¦ 4:06.05   43.¦ 2:01.05   21.¦ 4:04.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:17.16   50.¦ 7:18.22   37.¦11:22.57   34.¦
   35. Uebelmann Dietmar, Aarau            72 Tri Club Aarau             11:38.55,5   2:59.37,2   (264)  Männer   66.   ¦    54.59   16.¦ 3:58.54   36.¦ 2:24.44   46.¦ 4:20.16   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:53.54   27.¦ 7:18.39   38.¦11:38.55   35.¦
   36. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                11:40.03,4   3:00.45,1   (113)  Männer   67.   ¦  1:04.15   43.¦ 4:14.40   52.¦ 2:19.05   44.¦ 4:02.02   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:18.55   53.¦ 7:38.01   47.¦11:40.03   36.¦
   37. Jutzi Martin                        79 Bern                       11:41.16,9   3:01.58,6   (155)  Männer   68.   ¦  1:09.29   53.¦ 4:05.01   41.¦ 2:18.10   42.¦ 4:08.35   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:14.31   48.¦ 7:32.41   46.¦11:41.16   37.¦
   38. Ribeli Manuel                       72 Bern                       11:47.13,3   3:07.55,0   (217)  Männer   71.   ¦    50.19    7.¦ 4:06.50   44.¦ 2:27.03   48.¦ 4:23.00   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:57.10   30.¦ 7:24.13   44.¦11:47.13   38.¦
   39. Lott Rolf                           72 Sins                       11:51.23,5   3:12.05,2   (179)  Männer   75.   ¦  1:09.37   54.¦ 4:04.14   40.¦ 2:10.27   37.¦ 4:27.04   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:13.51   46.¦ 7:24.19   45.¦11:51.23   39.¦
   39. Müller Stephan                      73 Hendschiken                11:51.23,5   3:12.05,2   (198)  Männer   75.   ¦  1:08.35   50.¦ 3:52.38   32.¦ 2:18.51   43.¦ 4:31.18   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:01.14   36.¦ 7:20.05   41.¦11:51.23   39.¦
   41. Prenzel Georg, D-Meerbusch          72 SV Willich Tri-Team        11:59.28,0   3:20.09,7   (211)  Männer   82.   ¦    56.34   21.¦ 4:07.53   45.¦ 2:15.04   41.¦ 4:39.55   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:04.28   38.¦ 7:19.32   40.¦11:59.28   44.¦
   42. Burkhard Erik                       71 Rüfenacht BE               12:12.16,1   3:32.57,8    (80)  Männer   91.   ¦  1:05.22   47.¦ 4:19.14   58.¦ 2:28.31   50.¦ 4:19.07   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:24.36   56.¦ 7:53.08   54.¦12:12.16   49.¦
   43. Vögtli Jonas, Lupsingen             81 TV Büren                   12:14.22,0   3:35.03,7   (269)  Männer   94.   ¦    58.19   30.¦ 4:09.35   47.¦ 2:37.33   63.¦ 4:28.54   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:07.54   42.¦ 7:45.27   51.¦12:14.22   50.¦
   44. Bachmann Jürg, Ursenbach            71 TV Lotzwil                 12:14.54,1   3:35.35,8    (60)  Männer   96.   ¦    58.55   32.¦ 4:09.50   48.¦ 2:29.40   52.¦ 4:36.28   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:08.46   43.¦ 7:38.26   48.¦12:14.54   51.¦
   45. Vögeli Heiko, Volketswil            76 SCUMA                      12:17.28,1   3:38.09,8   (268)  Männer   100.  ¦  1:01.27   37.¦ 3:59.35   37.¦ 2:22.08   45.¦ 4:54.17   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:01.03   35.¦ 7:23.11   42.¦12:17.28   54.¦
   46. Zurbuchen Manuel, Unterseen         72 Velo Center Amacher        12:18.47,8   3:39.29,5   (292)  Männer   102.  ¦  1:04.45   45.¦ 4:15.16   53.¦ 2:25.04   47.¦ 4:33.41   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:20.01   54.¦ 7:45.06   50.¦12:18.47   55.¦
   47. Tschanz Marco, Oberstocken          78 Velo Schmid SG Spiezathlo  12:18.56,6   3:39.38,3   (263)  Männer   104.  ¦  1:03.45   42.¦ 4:10.23   49.¦ 2:34.24   59.¦ 4:30.23   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:14.08   47.¦ 7:48.33   52.¦12:18.56   56.¦
   48. Colombo Gianmarco                   73 Zürich                     11:55.50,0        Birg   (299)  Männer   108.  ¦  1:06.29   48.¦ 4:20.25   59.¦ 2:38.37   65.¦ 3:50.16   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:26.55   57.¦ 8:05.33   58.¦11:55.50   41.¦
   49. Heinze Achim                        71 D-Simbach                  11:56.50,0        Birg   (141)  Männer   111.  ¦  1:14.26   72.¦ 4:16.01   54.¦ 2:29.22   51.¦ 3:57.00   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:30.27   59.¦ 7:59.50   57.¦11:56.50   42.¦
   49. Krämer Michael, D-Berlin            71 Ski Club Berlin            11:56.50,0        Birg   (166)  Männer   111.  ¦    58.08   29.¦ 4:12.44   51.¦ 2:27.34   49.¦ 4:18.21   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:10.53   44.¦ 7:38.28   49.¦11:56.50   42.¦
   51. Landtwing Thomas, Merishausen       75 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:00.50,0        Birg   (169)  Männer   117.  ¦  1:01.54   39.¦ 4:18.10   56.¦ 2:33.46   58.¦ 4:06.58   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:20.05   55.¦ 7:53.51   55.¦12:00.50   45.¦
   52. Heeb Ingo, Chur                     71 Tri Team Calanda           12:04.50,0        Birg   (137)  Männer   121.  ¦  1:02.07   40.¦ 4:16.23   55.¦ 2:33.39   57.¦ 4:12.40   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:18.30   51.¦ 7:52.10   53.¦12:04.50   46.¦
   52. Schneiter Ruedi, Thun               75 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:04.50,0        Birg   (236)  Männer   121.  ¦  1:09.39   55.¦ 4:09.01   46.¦ 2:37.46   64.¦ 4:08.22   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:18.41   52.¦ 7:56.28   56.¦12:04.50   46.¦
   54. Meier Daniel                        73 Winterthur                 12:10.30,0        Birg   (188)  Männer   129.  ¦  1:09.07   52.¦ 4:24.39   63.¦ 2:36.58   62.¦ 3:59.44   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:33.47   62.¦ 8:10.45   64.¦12:10.30   48.¦
   55. Wullschleger Philipp, Thun          72 Laufteam Thun              12:15.40,0        Birg   (285)  Männer   133.  ¦  1:01.30   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:05.13   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 8:10.26   62.¦12:15.40   52.¦
   56. Wegmüller Rolf, Schwarzenburg       77 team extra-bike            12:16.49,0        Birg   (277)  Männer   137.  ¦  1:10.58   60.¦ 4:33.39   70.¦ 2:39.55   68.¦ 3:52.16   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:44.37   70.¦ 8:24.32   71.¦12:16.49   53.¦
   57. Milns Rob                           73 Buochs                     12:25.22,0        Birg   (193)  Männer   141.  ¦  1:10.30   58.¦ 4:27.12   64.¦ 2:30.57   53.¦ 4:16.41   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:37.43   67.¦ 8:08.41   61.¦12:25.22   57.¦
   58. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Kriegstetten               12:28.38,0        Birg   (297)  Männer   144.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:32.56   55.¦ 4:05.50   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:49.50   71.¦ 8:22.47   70.¦12:28.38   58.¦
   59. Graf Jürg, Thun                     72 Tri Team St'burg/SGSpieza  12:31.41,0        Birg   (114)  Männer   146.  ¦  1:11.35   65.¦ 4:22.13   61.¦ 2:33.11   56.¦ 4:24.40   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:33.49   63.¦ 8:07.00   60.¦12:31.41   59.¦
   60. Bächler Andreas, Spiez              75 Lauftreff Spiez            12:33.21,0        Birg    (59)  Männer   149.  ¦  1:13.52   70.¦ 4:27.48   65.¦ 2:35.29   60.¦ 4:16.09   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:41.41   68.¦ 8:17.11   68.¦12:33.21   60.¦
   61. Spiegel Holger, D-Aachen            72 DLC-Aachen                 12:33.53,9        Birg    (10)  Männer   152.  ¦  1:00.21   34.¦ 4:31.01   68.¦ 2:39.06   67.¦ 4:23.25   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:31.22   60.¦ 8:10.28   63.¦12:33.53   61.¦
   62. Haas Jürgen, D-Aschaffenburg        75 TSG Kleinostheim           12:35.28,0        Birg   (124)  Männer   154.  ¦  1:17.06   75.¦ 4:18.46   57.¦ 2:31.05   54.¦ 4:28.29   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:35.52   65.¦ 8:06.58   59.¦12:35.28   62.¦
   63. Schweiger Stephan, D-Wörrstadt      77 TCEC Mainz                 12:36.21,5        Birg   (241)  Männer   155.  ¦  1:11.06   61.¦ 4:21.02   60.¦ 2:44.17   72.¦ 4:19.55   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:32.09   61.¦ 8:16.26   67.¦12:36.21   63.¦
   64. Hänni Heinz                         72 Goldiwil (Thun)            12:36.29,5        Birg   (134)  Männer   156.  ¦  1:13.21   68.¦ 4:23.33   62.¦ 2:35.52   61.¦ 4:23.42   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:36.54   66.¦ 8:12.47   66.¦12:36.29   64.¦
   65. Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           73 Velo Center Amacher        12:39.06,1        Birg   (107)  Männer   158.  ¦  1:11.54   66.¦ 4:30.06   67.¦ 2:43.15   70.¦ 4:13.49   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:42.01   69.¦ 8:25.16   72.¦12:39.06   65.¦
   66. Gwerder Jürg                        73 Faulensee                  12:47.41,8        Birg   (122)  Männer   162.  ¦  1:15.14   73.¦ 4:46.55   74.¦ 2:38.53   66.¦ 4:06.38   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 6:02.09   74.¦ 8:41.03   75.¦12:47.41   66.¦
   67. Bill Rolf                           73 Winterthur                 12:54.44,4        Birg    (68)  Männer   171.  ¦  1:21.24   78.¦ 4:31.44   69.¦ 2:42.38   69.¦ 4:18.57   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:53.08   73.¦ 8:35.47   73.¦12:54.44   67.¦
   68. Maggitti Francesco, Affoltern am Al 71 Tri Club Säuliamt          13:04.43,6        Birg   (182)  Männer   180.  ¦  1:14.20   71.¦ 4:38.32   72.¦ 2:45.22   74.¦ 4:26.28   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:52.53   72.¦ 8:38.15   74.¦13:04.43   68.¦
   69. Meyer Torsten, D-Ditzingen          73 TRUMPF Ditzingen           13:12.14,4        Birg   (295)  Männer   185.  ¦  1:18.13   76.¦ 4:46.23   73.¦ 2:46.55   75.¦ 4:20.42   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 6:04.37   75.¦ 8:51.32   76.¦13:12.14   69.¦
   70. Lenhart Johannes, D-Aachen          76 DLC Aachen                 13:12.20,0        Birg   (175)  Männer   186.  ¦  1:16.52   74.¦ 4:52.43   75.¦ 2:55.06   76.¦ 4:07.37   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 6:09.35   76.¦ 9:04.42   77.¦13:12.20   70.¦
   71. von Flüe Bruno                      71 Goldau                      6:04.44,8 Stechelberg   (270)  Männer   195.  ¦    47.35    3.¦ 3:27.37    4.¦ 1:49.32    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:15.12    4.¦ 6:04.44    4.¦    ----  ----¦
   72. Haussener Matthias, Längenbühl      74 www.bikecenter.ch           6:28.37,4 Stechelberg   (136)  Männer   196.  ¦  1:03.22   41.¦ 3:36.32    9.¦ 1:48.43    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:39.54   15.¦ 6:28.37   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   73. Grünig Kaspar, Riedstätt            73 Team Mahu                   6:30.45,9 Stechelberg     (2)  Männer   197.  ¦    58.21   31.¦ 3:29.17    5.¦ 2:03.07   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:27.38    7.¦ 6:30.45   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   74. Granacher Markus, D-Konstanz        71 ASC Konstanz                6:38.30,5 Stechelberg   (115)  Männer   198.  ¦    53.12   12.¦ 3:46.51   24.¦ 1:58.26   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:40.04   17.¦ 6:38.30   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   75. Thuner Tom, Grafenried              72 www.crespo.ch               7:01.28,0 Stechelberg   (258)  Männer   199.  ¦    59.51   33.¦ 3:48.53   28.¦ 2:12.43   39.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:48.44   25.¦ 7:01.28   29.¦    ----  ----¦
   76. Peter Stéphane, Hinwil              75 SCUMA                       8:12.16,6 Stechelberg   (205)  Männer   206.  ¦    52.19   10.¦ 4:36.37   71.¦ 2:43.19   71.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:28.57   58.¦ 8:12.16   65.¦    ----  ----¦
   77. Wyss Stefan, Weisslingen            76 Team Steinmann & Partner    8:20.42,1 Stechelberg   (288)  Männer   207.  ¦  1:07.59   49.¦ 4:27.50   66.¦ 2:44.52   73.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 5:35.49   64.¦ 8:20.42   69.¦    ----  ----¦
   78. Keller Mykel                        73 Luzern                      9:21.02,3 Stechelberg   (157)  Männer   214.  ¦  1:20.52   77.¦ 4:55.26   76.¦ 3:04.43   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 6:16.19   77.¦ 9:21.02   78.¦    ----  ----¦
   79. Grütter Andreas, Niederwangen BE    75 Thömus Team                   46.54,8   Oberhofen   (120)  Männer   222.  ¦    46.54    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.