(43) 30km Hommes Fun 2

ELSA Bike Trophy 2005 - (43) 30km Hommes Fun 2

  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerber Hansjuerg, Thun              66 Ace Factory                 1:10.36,1       -----  (2371)  30H      27.   25,495
    2. Brasey Patrice, Pensier             64 scott                       1:10.43,6      0.07,5  (2219)  30H      28.   25,450
    3. Wild André, Seuzach                 69 Cycle-Shop Winterthur       1:12.09,1      1.33,0  (2569)  30H      31.   24,947
    4. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            69 Thömus Factori Team         1:12.17,9      1.41,8  (2080)  30H      36.   24,896
    5. Wyss Daniel, Mörigen                61 Thömus Bike Team            1:12.25,3      1.49,2  (2121)  30H      38.   24,854
    6. Erb Martin, Ormalingen              70 VC Gelterkinden             1:14.24,6      3.48,5  (2355)  30H      50.   24,190
    7. Gartmann Johann, Wangs              70 Alpina Haus                 1:14.33,4      3.57,3  (2060)  30H      52.   24,142
    8. Lüthi Markus                        65 Belp                        1:14.39,4      4.03,3  (2143)  30H      53.   24,110
    9. Frei Roger                          69 Eglisau                     1:14.49,6      4.13,5  (2057)  30H      54.   24,055
   10. Hinder Thomas                       62 Vilters                     1:15.39,5      5.03,4  (2070)  30H      66.   23,791
   11. Gerber Daniel                       61 Oberthal                    1:15.40,7      5.04,6  (2142)  30H      67.   23,784
   12. Pfister Markus, Lobsigen            65 Bicycle Obsession Aarberg   1:16.32,0      5.55,9  (2090)  30H      73.   23,519
   13. Berset Claude                       68 Gumefens                    1:17.06,4      6.30,3  (2313)  30H      84.   23,344
   14. Studer Bruno, Gunzgen               65 Bianchi Sports              1:17.51,4      7.15,3  (2111)  30H      94.   23,119
   15. Suntinger Roland, Günsberg          62 Atlantis Fitnessc. Soloth   1:18.03,4      7.27,3  (2112)  30H      95.   23,060
   16. Knoll Peter                         65 Basel                       1:18.20,2      7.44,1  (2225)  30H      99.   22,977
   17. Weber Stefan                        66 Hemmiken                    1:18.28,8      7.52,7  (2118)  30H      100.  22,935
   18. Schlaepfer Beat                     65 Amsoldingen                 1:19.20,0      8.43,9  (2103)  30H      105.  22,689
   19. Duttweiler Martin                   68 St. Gallen                  1:19.26,5      8.50,4  (2351)  30H      107.  22,658
   20. Jäggi Yves, Grenchen                68 Leveco Cycling              1:19.28,5      8.52,4  (2074)  30H      108.  22,648
   21. Walliser Thomas, Fischbach-Göslik   69 Race-Team-Planet-Bike-Reu   1:19.39,0      9.02,9  (2207)  30H      109.  22,598
   22. Ramseier René, Wiler b. Seedorf     70 Bicycle Obsession Aarberg   1:19.42,9      9.06,8  (2095)  30H      110.  22,580
   23. Michaud Jean-Charles, Vauderens     62 Léger                       1:19.43,8      9.07,7  (2127)  30H      111.  22,576
   24. Kees Andreas                        70 Merenschwand                1:20.08,1      9.32,0  (2405)  30H      114.  22,462
   25. Thalmann Reto                       70 Trogen                      1:20.20,9      9.44,8  (2503)  30H      116.  22,402
   26. Oberli Hans Peter                   65 Schwanden i. E.             1:20.41,3     10.05,2  (2196)  30H      120.  22,308
   27. Christ Urs, Blauen                  69 univega - Karrer Sportsho   1:20.44,6     10.08,5  (2044)  30H      121.  22,292
   28. Widmer Christoph                    62 Nürensdorf                  1:21.00,0     10.23,9  (2517)  30H      124.  22,222
   29. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:21.31,8     10.55,7  (2330)  30H      127.  22,077
   30. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:22.14,8     11.38,7  (2247)  30H      131.  21,885
   31. Lehner Markus, Muhen                63 Humbels Handy Shop          1:22.23,8     11.47,7  (2576)  30H      132.  21,845
   32. Bise Richard, Murist                62 Canyon Murist               1:22.29,9     11.53,8  (2156)  30H      133.  21,818
   33. Regenass Adrian, Hölsteine          68 Jurassic Bikers Oberbasel   1:22.43,7     12.07,6  (2456)  30H      135.  21,757
   34. Wegrath Andreas                     70 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.34,4     13.58,3  (2159)  30H      156.  21,283
   35. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                 1:24.51,6     14.15,5  (2328)  30H      157.  21,211
   36. Schweizer Heinz                     69 Ramlinsburg                 1:25.05,1     14.29,0  (2485)  30H      159.  21,155
   37. Kutschera Patrick                   64 Wohlen bei Bern             1:25.15,3     14.39,2  (2417)  30H      160.  21,113
   38. Rimann Sven, Wiesendangen           66 Cycle-Shop Winterthur       1:25.26,4     14.50,3  (2562)  30H      161.  21,067
   39. Geissbühler Fritz                   64 Zollikofen                  1:25.52,6     15.16,5  (2368)  30H      164.  20,960
   40. Gisin Lukas                         67 Känerkinden                 1:25.54,3     15.18,2  (2375)  30H      165.  20,953
   41. Jaquemet Albin                      70 Dommartin                   1:26.00,2     15.24,1  (2401)  30H      166.  20,929
   42. Svoboda Peter                       66 Steffisburg                 1:26.03,1     15.27,0  (2195)  30H      169.  20,917
   43. Ryser René                          63 Uetendorf                   1:26.04,3     15.28,2  (2470)  30H      170.  20,912
   44. Wolfensberger Beat                  64 Ipsach                      1:26.06,5     15.30,4  (2522)  30H      172.  20,903
   45. Rios José, Estavayer-le-Lac         62 ELSA                        1:26.12,2     15.36,1  (2099)  30H      173.  20,880
   46. Gassler Gregor, Bülach              65 GS Sentier                  1:26.17,1     15.41,0  (2367)  30H      174.  20,861
   47. Scheibli Beat                       66 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.25,0     15.48,9  (2235)  30H      176.  20,829
   48. Maugeri Salvatore                   69 Orbe                        1:26.48,7     16.12,6  (2556)  30H      178.  20,734
   49. Eigenmann Stefan, Kronbühl          68 Bike-Team Wittenbach        1:27.16,9     16.40,8  (2052)  30H      181.  20,622
   50. Bise Philippe                       64 Murist                      1:27.18,9     16.42,8  (2176)  30H      182.  20,615
   51. Sudan Michel                        61 Vuadens                     1:27.30,9     16.54,8  (2194)  30H      184.  20,567
   52. Fässler Armin                       68 Ebnat-Kappel                1:27.32,3     16.56,2  (2054)  30H      186.  20,562
   53. Leuengerger Martin, Ostermundigen   ?? SK und Veloverkehr          1:27.36,8     17.00,7  (2211)  30H      189.  20,544
   54. Burki Heinz                         62 Köniz                       1:27.52,5     17.16,4  (2252)  30H      192.  20,483
   55. Heiniger Ruedi                      62 Kleinandelfingen            1:28.30,5     17.54,4  (2393)  30H      193.  20,337
   56. Meier Beni, Solothurn               62 Sunbiker                    1:28.46,2     18.10,1  (2431)  30H      197.  20,277
   57. Glanzmann Laurent, Lully FR         70 ELSA                        1:28.49,9     18.13,8  (2061)  30H      198.  20,263
   58. Pache Jean-Louis, Matran            61 Cycles Pache                1:29.27,8     18.51,7  (2168)  30H      203.  20,119
   59. Rinderer Toni                       65 Merenschwand                1:29.29,1     18.53,0  (2098)  30H      206.  20,115
   60. Russi Sandro, Seiry                 66 ELSA                        1:29.36,6     19.00,5  (2101)  30H      208.  20,087
   61. Schellenberg Marcel, Watt           65 v-sport                     1:29.40,2     19.04,1  (2474)  30H      209.  20,073
   62. Schneider Peter                     65 Frutigen                    1:30.07,0     19.30,9  (2482)  30H      212.  19,974
   63. Weerkamp Ronny                      69 Oberstammheim               1:30.10,8     19.34,7  (2515)  30H      213.  19,960
   64. Pharisa Philippe                    70 Bulle                       1:30.16,9     19.40,8  (2535)  30H      214.  19,937
   65. Cotting Willy, Bulle 1              64 Pédale Bulloise             1:30.19,4     19.43,3  (2342)  30H      215.  19,928
   66. Enz René                            61 Kägiswil                    1:30.34,1     19.58,0  (2354)  30H      217.  19,874
   67. Schlapbach Robert                   64 Linden                      1:30.34,7     19.58,6  (2477)  30H      218.  19,872
   68. Ammann Jörg                         64 Interlaken                  1:30.37,3     20.01,2  (2304)  30H      219.  19,862
   69. Hazay Miklos                        61 St. Gallen                  1:30.37,5     20.01,4  (2392)  30H      220.  19,862
   70. Schild Martin                       68 Bettlach                    1:30.55,8     20.19,7  (2476)  30H      224.  19,795
   71. Käch Markus                         68 Aarberg                     1:30.56,6     20.20,5  (2404)  30H      225.  19,792
   72. Lauterbach Vrata, Schlattingen      61 bike-art                    1:31.01,7     20.25,6  (2421)  30H      229.  19,774
   73. Hofer Björn                         69 Gelterkinden                1:31.24,8     20.48,7  (2071)  30H      234.  19,690
   74. Reber Urs                           67 Lyss                        1:31.34,1     20.58,0  (2561)  30H      236.  19,657
   75. Ihle Frank                          63 Wohlen b. Bern              1:31.35,7     20.59,6  (2399)  30H      237.  19,651
   76. Bruppacher Walther, Pfaffhausen     61 Vonaesch                    1:31.56,1     21.20,0  (2038)  30H      239.  19,579
   77. Probst Daniel                       66 Balsthal                    1:31.59,8     21.23,7  (2288)  30H      240.  19,565
   78. Dumas Jean-Claude                   65 Vuisternens-devant-Romont   1:32.06,2     21.30,1  (2276)  30H      241.  19,543
   79. Kraft Daniel                        69 Rosé                        1:33.27,6     22.51,5  (2126)  30H      244.  19,259
   80. Schmid Werner                       61 Frutigen                    1:33.30,2     22.54,1  (2479)  30H      245.  19,250
   81. Bonfils Jacques, Sugiez             61 ELSA                        1:33.42,9     23.06,8  (2032)  30H      246.  19,207
   82. Rouvenaz Alain                      68 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.54,1     23.18,0  (2577)  30H      248.  19,168
   83. Oertle Eric, Murist                 68 team Canyon Murist          1:34.00,3     23.24,2  (2447)  30H      250.  19,147
   84. Volery Patrick                      67 Aumont                      1:34.24,6     23.48,5  (2513)  30H      254.  19,065
   85. Stoller Markus                      66 Kehrsatz                    1:35.12,6     24.36,5  (2494)  30H      257.  18,905
   86. Pauchard Daniel, Murist             66 Team Canyon                 1:35.14,1     24.38,0  (2449)  30H      258.  18,900
   87. Neumann Isbert, Petit-Lancy         67 AP                          1:35.25,6     24.49,5  (2442)  30H      259.  18,862
   88. Mason Matthew                       69 Kriens                      1:35.36,7     25.00,6  (2212)  30H      261.  18,826
   89. Plancherel José                     63 Gletterens                  1:35.46,0     25.09,9  (2451)  30H      262.  18,795
   90. Grandgirard Francis                 62 Murist                      1:36.26,7     25.50,6  (2181)  30H      268.  18,663
   91. Derungs Pirmin, Attinghausen        66 bikeparadise.ch             1:36.30,7     25.54,6  (2048)  30H      269.  18,650
   92. Müller Daniel, Neerach              68 v-sport                     1:36.51,8     26.15,7  (2439)  30H      271.  18,582
   93. Appenzeller Jörg, Staffeln          70 RACE-TEAM-PLANET-BIKE       1:37.01,7     26.25,6  (2305)  30H      273.  18,551
   94. Fellegger André                     69 Alikon                      1:37.20,4     26.44,3  (2056)  30H      276.  18,491
   95. Cimiotti Valerio, Viganello         67 Léger                       1:37.38,8     27.02,7  (2045)  30H      278.  18,433
   96. Kocher Stephan                      68 Ipsach                      1:37.41,4     27.05,3  (2253)  30H      279.  18,425
   97. Humbel Walter, Seon                 61 Humbels Handy Shop          1:37.54,4     27.18,3  (2575)  30H      281.  18,384
   98. La Faci Roberto                     67 Granges-de-Vesin            1:38.18,7     27.42,6  (2418)  30H      283.  18,309
   99. Bongard Serge                       70 Gletterens                  1:38.18,8     27.42,7  (2571)  30H      284.  18,308
  100. Barras Jacques                      61 Matran                      1:38.32,8     27.56,7  (2169)  30H      288.  18,265
  101. Bleuer Urs                          68 Schnottwil                  1:38.38,3     28.02,2  (2326)  30H      291.  18,248
  102. Steiner Stefan                      64 Altendorf                   1:38.45,1     28.09,0  (2240)  30H      292.  18,227
  103. Riedo Jean-Luc                      65 Corbières                   1:39.21,7     28.45,6  (2461)  30H      296.  18,115
  104. Macherel Christian                  65 Noréaz                      1:39.22,1     28.46,0  (2555)  30H      297.  18,114
  105. Chassot Jacques                     68 Bussy                       1:39.30,6     28.54,5  (2180)  30H      298.  18,088
  106. Schmid Yves, Estavayer-le-Lac       67 Gratta-cul                  1:40.07,7     29.31,6  (2183)  30H      301.  17,976
  107. Schneider Andreas                   62 Vinelz                      1:40.11,5     29.35,4  (2481)  30H      302.  17,965
  108. Flühmann Remo, Hessigkofen          63 velo-art.ch                 1:40.18,5     29.42,4  (2361)  30H      306.  17,944
  109. Guillemin Steeve                    65 Chavornay                   1:40.51,8     30.15,7  (2065)  30H      309.  17,845
  110. Vetterli Christian                  70 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.52,5     30.16,4  (2115)  30H      310.  17,843
  111. Jungo Stefan, Bollion               67 Jägermeister                1:40.58,0     30.21,9  (2152)  30H      311.  17,827
  112. Feuz Andreas                        61 Unterseen                   1:41.16,9     30.40,8  (2359)  30H      313.  17,772
  113. Muster Pierre                       68 Payerne                     1:41.20,7     30.44,6  (2440)  30H      314.  17,761
  114. Pillonel Christian                  68 Seiry                       1:41.27,5     30.51,4  (2092)  30H      315.  17,741
  115. Ernst Ueli, Hinwil                  64 Tom's Bike                  1:41.31,0     30.54,9  (2053)  30H      317.  17,731
  116. Schneitter Laurent                  63 Samedan                     1:41.43,7     31.07,6  (2565)  30H      319.  17,694
  117. Blaser Heier                        63 Andelfingen                 1:41.44,6     31.08,5  (2322)  30H      320.  17,691
  118. Regueiro José                       64 Sévaz                       1:43.06,0     32.29,9  (2457)  30H      326.  17,458
  119. Frey John, Morens FR                66 ELSA                        1:43.37,2     33.01,1  (2058)  30H      331.  17,371
  120. Baur Florian                        67 Haegendorf                  1:43.50,5     33.14,4  (2311)  30H      332.  17,334
  121. Dhekhang Dargie                     69 Grenchen                    1:44.04,8     33.28,7  (2346)  30H      333.  17,294
  122. Wenger Ernst, Mühlethurnen          61 thömus sport-team           1:44.51,1     34.15,0  (2516)  30H      338.  17,167
  123. Héritier Jacques, Estavayer-le-Lac  63 ELSA                        1:45.13,9     34.37,8  (2069)  30H      342.  17,105
  124. Isenring Christoph, Nussbaumen TG   67 Stammheim-Bikers            1:45.26,1     34.50,0  (2188)  30H      343.  17,072
  125. Hofmann Laurent, Echallens          66 ELSA                        1:45.36,0     34.59,9  (2072)  30H      344.  17,045
  126. Noverraz François, Châbles FR       66 ELSA                        1:46.01,8     35.25,7  (2125)  30H      345.  16,976
  127. Audergon Philippe                   61 Posat                       1:46.41,8     36.05,7  (2237)  30H      347.  16,870
  128. Capafons Frederic                   64 Pfeffingen                  1:48.44,8     38.08,7  (2336)  30H      355.  16,552
  129. Vogel Daniel                        64 Islikon                     1:49.01,4     38.25,3  (2512)  30H      358.  16,510
  130. Lambert Romain, Font                62 ELSA                        1:49.11,6     38.35,5  (2124)  30H      359.  16,484
  131. Tritten Pascal                      67 Cheiry                      1:50.07,5     39.31,4  (2165)  30H      363.  16,345
  132. Fasel Christian                     64 Penthéréaz                  1:50.13,6     39.37,5  (2358)  30H      364.  16,329
  133. Winges Mark, Chardonne              69 AP                          1:50.15,0     39.38,9  (2519)  30H      365.  16,326
  134. Clément René, Lausanne              62 ELSA                        1:50.20,5     39.44,4  (2046)  30H      366.  16,312
  135. Baeriswyl Jean-Luc                  63 Châtelaine                  1:51.25,3     40.49,2  (2306)  30H      372.  16,154
  136. Gonin Jean-Daniel, Yvonand          64 ELSA                        1:53.41,6     43.05,5  (2062)  30H      375.  15,832
  137. Buergin Hansueli, Estavayer-le-Lac  63 ELSA                        1:53.47,1     43.11,0  (2039)  30H      377.  15,819
  138. Fivaz Pierre-Alain                  63 Petit-Lancy                 1:55.26,9     44.50,8  (2360)  30H      381.  15,591
  139. Pederiva Rolf                       61 Hägglingen                  1:55.39,1     45.03,0  (2284)  30H      382.  15,563
  140. Sublet Patrick                      62 Le Lignon                   1:57.25,4     46.49,3  (2501)  30H      387.  15,329
  141. Rautenberg Guido                    62 Zürich                      1:57.54,5     47.18,4  (2455)  30H      389.  15,266
  142. Metry Markus                        68 Bützberg                    1:58.05,3     47.29,2  (2434)  30H      390.  15,242
  143. Bonfils Roland, Estavayer-le-Lac    65 ELSA                        2:02.21,5     51.45,4  (2033)  30H      395.  14,710
  144. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle 1                     2:03.18,0     52.41,9  (2268)  30H      396.  14,598
  145. Wessin Thomas, Schwerzenbach        65 Zürileu                     2:05.01,5     54.25,4  (2265)  30H      399.  14,397
  146. Sommer Roland                       64 Matran                      2:05.32,3     54.56,2  (2488)  30H      400.  14,338
  147. Rychener Daniel, Signau             66 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:09.10,4     58.34,3  (2469)  30H      402.  13,934
  148. Cholly Jean-Daniel, Estavayer-le-La 61 ELSA                        2:20.46,1   1:10.10,0  (2043)  30H      406.  12,786

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.