(14) 60km Hommes Fun 3

ELSA Bike Trophy 2005 - (14) 60km Hommes Fun 3

  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lang Urs, Uster                     57 Cycle Shark                 2:25.42,3       -----   (390)  60H      45.   24,707
    2. Isler Bruno, Stettfurt              57 Bike Team Aadorf            2:28.31,2      2.48,9   (226)  60H      55.   24,239
    3. Steiner Adolf, Linden               59 Crazy Veloshop Scott        2:34.42,7      9.00,4   (329)  60H      95.   23,269
    4. Manz Turi                           50 Bauma                       2:35.23,8      9.41,5   (633)  60H      103.  23,166
    5. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen            60 RBT Glarnerland Oel Hause   2:35.29,1      9.46,8   (976)  60H      104.  23,153
    6. Imhof Beat                          54 Bettmeralp                  2:36.11,9     10.29,6   (331)  60H      110.  23,047
    7. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 52 Amstutz GTS                 2:38.39,9     12.57,6   (522)  60H      125.  22,689
    8. Rebmann Olivier, Avenches           56 CHERPILLOD                  2:39.59,1     14.16,8   (332)  60H      139.  22,502
    9. Schüpbach Alfred                    56 Niederhünigen               2:40.53,8     15.11,5   (330)  60H      148.  22,374
   10. Schuler Xaver, Arth                 57 Scott Schelbert/Tony-Spor   2:41.18,7     15.36,4   (333)  60H      153.  22,317
   11. Vallat Michel, La Chaux-de-Fonds    56 Bijoux Yolande              2:42.00,6     16.18,3   (779)  60H      165.  22,220
   12. Summermatter Marcel, Frenkendorf    56 rv adler frenkendorf        2:42.30,3     16.48,0   (763)  60H      166.  22,153
   13. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            53 Wheeler Kälin               2:45.45,9     20.03,6   (426)  60H      198.  21,717
   14. Stäheli Rolf, Fischingen            59 Girini                      2:46.34,1     20.51,8   (280)  60H      206.  21,612
   15. Senn Rolf, Saas- Fee                56 Simplon Sport               2:47.47,1     22.04,8   (346)  60H      220.  21,456
   16. Züger Aloïs, Büsserach              54 VMC Laufen                  2:47.52,5     22.10,2   (336)  60H      222.  21,444
   17. Tschärner Otti                      56 Liestal                     2:48.13,5     22.31,2   (974)  60H      227.  21,399
   18. Stempfel Marius                     60 Tafers                      2:48.53,8     23.11,5   (162)  60H      238.  21,314
   19. Wyss Ernst, Adelboden               54 BBC Adelboden               2:50.04,3     24.22,0   (347)  60H      249.  21,167
   20. Zimmermann Bernhard, Waldegg        55 Thoemus                     2:50.11,2     24.28,9   (334)  60H      251.  21,153
   21. Stoll Gerhard                       55 Osterfingen                 2:52.02,0     26.19,7   (284)  60H      287.  20,926
   22. Bienz Frédy                         57 Fribourg                    2:52.04,1     26.21,8   (428)  60H      289.  20,921
   23. Messikommer Ueli, Seegräben         52 SUMA Swiss Team             2:52.52,0     27.09,7   (256)  60H      295.  20,825
   24. Koch Beat                           59 Dottikon                    2:54.18,3     28.36,0   (975)  60H      311.  20,653
   25. Heimberg Markus, Oberwil i. S.      53 Sputnik-Pneu Egger          2:55.06,8     29.24,5   (218)  60H      319.  20,558
   26. Gerber Chris, Münsingen             59 Gary Fischer                2:55.15,8     29.33,5   (210)  60H      323.  20,540
   27. Girard Jean-Pierre                  54 Colombier                   2:57.38,8     31.56,5   (214)  60H      342.  20,264
   28. Gottraux Philippe                   58 Lausanne                    2:58.12,6     32.30,3   (352)  60H      350.  20,200
   29. Häusermann Walter, Egliswil         52 MTB Seetal                  2:58.39,7     32.57,4   (547)  60H      357.  20,149
   30. Frühwirt Heinz                      60 Bern                        3:01.17,8     35.35,5   (204)  60H      379.  19,856
   31. Looser Ueli                         57 Hinwil                      3:01.52,6     36.10,3   (624)  60H      388.  19,793
   32. Fischer Werner                      58 Ftan                        3:02.46,3     37.04,0   (847)  60H      395.  19,696
   33. Schumacher Fritz                    49 Spiegel b. Bern             3:02.47,9     37.05,6   (145)  60H      397.  19,693
   34. Eggimann Franz, Wynigen             49 by schneider wynigen        3:04.34,9     38.52,6   (496)  60H      412.  19,503
   35. Verdon Maurice                      60 Frasses                     3:05.02,0     39.19,7   (338)  60H      414.  19,455
   36. Graf Sepp                           58 Herisau                     3:06.44,9     41.02,6   (896)  60H      428.  19,277
   37. Zemp Rolf                           58 Müswangen                   3:07.01,7     41.19,4   (906)  60H      430.  19,248
   38. Bögli Max                           55 Arbon                       3:07.28,2     41.45,9   (435)  60H      436.  19,203
   39. Aeschimann Peter, Matten b. Interl  51 Balmer Bike                 3:07.32,2     41.49,9   (403)  60H      437.  19,196
   40. Schneider Bernhard, Wynigen         55 by schneider wynigen        3:08.00,0     42.17,7   (722)  60H      443.  19,148
   41. Thomer Matthias                     57 Orpund                      3:08.27,9     42.45,6   (770)  60H      450.  19,101
   42. Peng Erwin                          60 Zizers                      3:08.34,1     42.51,8   (671)  60H      452.  19,091
   43. Gygax Yves-Alain                    60 Petit-Lancy                 3:08.36,6     42.54,3   (536)  60H      455.  19,087
   44. Scheibler Hans, Niederwil           59 Race-Team Planetbike        3:09.22,1     43.39,8   (713)  60H      463.  19,010
   45. Huguelet Roland, Payerne            54 TS Concept                  3:09.47,5     44.05,2   (224)  60H      467.  18,968
   46. Stancheris Claudio, Baden           57 bike-ruetiof.ch             3:10.19,7     44.37,4   (747)  60H      476.  18,914
   47. Graf Rolf, Maisprach                59 VMC Maisprach               3:10.58,6     45.16,3   (528)  60H      484.  18,850
   48. Ricci Fiorindo                      51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:11.27,3     45.45,0   (991)  60H      487.  18,803
   49. Andreoli Thierry, Bülach            54 Büli Bike Tiger             3:12.03,4     46.21,1   (173)  60H      490.  18,744
   50. Gantenbein Hanspeter                54 Zizers                      3:12.42,7     47.00,4   (207)  60H      494.  18,680
   51. Heilmann Andreas, Arosa             59 mac bike                    3:13.21,7     47.39,4   (217)  60H      501.  18,617
   52. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            3:14.20,1     48.37,8   (915)  60H      508.  18,524
   53. Schmid Jakob                        52 Blauen                      3:14.26,5     48.44,2   (846)  60H      510.  18,514
   54. Herren Kurt, Murten                 55 Thömus                      3:14.50,8     49.08,5   (553)  60H      514.  18,476
   55. Flury Toni, Bettlach                47 Flury Tools                 3:15.19,8     49.37,5   (511)  60H      518.  18,430
   56. Hartmann Dieter, Gretzenbach        60 Team Rene's Veloshop        3:16.08,6     50.26,3   (890)  60H      523.  18,353
   57. Keller Harry                        60 Hittnau                     3:16.22,5     50.40,2   (816)  60H      526.  18,332
   58. Stanic Slobodan                     56 Reinach                     3:17.39,7     51.57,4   (282)  60H      533.  18,212
   59. Bischoff Michael                    59 Zürich                      3:18.10,4     52.28,1   (981)  60H      543.  18,165
   60. Lüthi Werner, Burgdorf              59 Schpinnele                  3:18.11,1     52.28,8   (628)  60H      544.  18,164
   61. Brunzki Meil                        57 Burg AG                     3:18.16,1     52.33,8   (990)  60H      545.  18,157
   62. Rutschi Hans                        55 Bösingen                    3:18.50,6     53.08,3   (963)  60H      559.  18,104
   63. Lässer Hansruedi                    55 Malans GR                   3:20.05,8     54.23,5   (658)  60H      570.  17,991
   64. Schuler Erich                       56 Rothenthurm                 3:20.23,1     54.40,8   (276)  60H      572.  17,965
   65. Baltensperger Alain                 51 Avenches                    3:21.31,5     55.49,2   (419)  60H      581.  17,863
   66. Andeer Martin, Igis                 56 andeer.com                  3:21.46,8     56.04,5   (410)  60H      583.  17,841
   67. von Arx Roland Viktor, Boningen     48 Campione Celeste IAVAG      3:22.10,2     56.27,9   (782)  60H      586.  17,806
   68. Rey Alois                           53 Schwyz                      3:22.26,6     56.44,3   (905)  60H      587.  17,782
   69. Müller Hans, Bern                   49 Bikeline1                   3:22.49,7     57.07,4   (655)  60H      592.  17,748
   70. Rusch Maurus, Appenzell             59 RMC Appenzell               3:23.57,5     58.15,2   (702)  60H      599.  17,650
   71. Schaer Lothar                       59 Wangen                      3:24.08,5     58.26,2   (274)  60H      604.  17,634
   72. Gremaud Michel                      54 Marly                       3:25.38,2     59.55,9   (530)  60H      614.  17,506
   73. Gutmann Hans-Rudolf                 57 Gals                        3:25.40,3     59.58,0   (535)  60H      615.  17,503
   74. Hedinger Otto, Appenzell            50 RMC Appenzell               3:26.24,6   1:00.42,3   (551)  60H      621.  17,441
   75. Wick Alois                          53 Zürich                      3:26.32,6   1:00.50,3   (898)  60H      623.  17,429
   76. Nuoffer Daniel, Fribourg            56 Inter-Gibloux               3:26.43,9   1:01.01,6   (665)  60H      626.  17,413
   77. Sciboz Jean-Michel                  55 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:26.55,7   1:01.13,4   (735)  60H      630.  17,397
   78. Kirchhofer  Nico                    60 Rothenburg                  3:27.33,6   1:01.51,3   (965)  60H      636.  17,344
   79. Hochstrasser René                   58 Reitnau                     3:27.37,1   1:01.54,8   (560)  60H      637.  17,339
   80. Krüsi Niklaus                       51 Henau                       3:28.31,1   1:02.48,8   (239)  60H      643.  17,264
   81. Vallat Jean-Claude, La Chaux-de-Fon 53 Cycles Prof Lüthi           3:28.55,3   1:03.13,0   (778)  60H      649.  17,231
   82. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    3:30.25,0   1:04.42,7   (848)  60H      654.  17,108
   83. Lingg Hermann, Uffikon              59 TV Uffikon                  3:31.01,9   1:05.19,6   (248)  60H      660.  17,059
   84. Waldisberg Beat, Uffikon            60 TV Uffikion                 3:31.02,3   1:05.20,0   (296)  60H      661.  17,058
   85. Breu Remo, Schwarzenburg            ?? Thömus                      3:31.10,5   1:05.28,2   (448)  60H      663.  17,047
   86. Ledermann Hansruedi, Spiegel        50 thömus                      3:31.21,5   1:05.39,2   (617)  60H      665.  17,032
   87. Bucher Martin                       51 Hochdorf                    3:33.10,2   1:07.27,9   (458)  60H      675.  16,887
   88. Neff Niklaus                        59 Châtonnaye                  3:33.36,7   1:07.54,4   (866)  60H      680.  16,853
   89. Hilfiker Karl                       59 Suhr                        3:34.04,0   1:08.21,7   (220)  60H      682.  16,817
   90. Humbel Hanspeter                    58 Arni-Islisberg              3:36.53,9   1:11.11,6   (566)  60H      699.  16,597
   91. Schütz Ernst                        45 Fislisbach                  3:37.14,5   1:11.32,2   (729)  60H      701.  16,571
   92. Röthlisberger Erwin, Rohrbach       60 Giant-Piaggiorama Biel      3:38.01,4   1:12.19,1   (698)  60H      704.  16,511
   93. Oberbühler Hans                     52 Koblenz                     3:39.13,8   1:13.31,5   (263)  60H      708.  16,421
   94. Wyder Robert, NIEDERWANGEN          52 Thömus                      3:40.02,8   1:14.20,5   (803)  60H      714.  16,360
   95. Eichelberger Robert, Bettlach       56 Thomas Veloshop             3:42.00,0   1:16.17,7   (388)  60H      721.  16,216
   96. Schweingruber Peter, Zimmerwald     60 Liechti Roger               3:42.10,0   1:16.27,7   (733)  60H      722.  16,204
   97. Schenk Andreas                      59 Grindelwald                 3:42.12,2   1:16.29,9   (715)  60H      724.  16,201
   98. Burri Martin, Zollbrück             57 Bodyline Langnau            3:42.35,0   1:16.52,7   (367)  60H      727.  16,173
   99. Jost Jürg, Zollbrück                56 Bodyline Langnau            3:42.36,3   1:16.54,0   (366)  60H      728.  16,172
  100. Rosas Polo, Matten b. Interl        59 Romils Velo                 3:42.50,7   1:17.08,4   (960)  60H      730.  16,154
  101. Eichenberger Kurt                   58 Seon                        3:43.59,8   1:18.17,5   (967)  60H      736.  16,071
  102. Strub Dieter                        60 Itingen                     3:44.36,9   1:18.54,6   (759)  60H      740.  16,027
  103. Mosca Mario Andry                   57 Ramosch                     3:45.19,8   1:19.37,5   (651)  60H      749.  15,976
  104. Freimuth  Konrad, Zeiningen         60 VC Zeiningen                3:45.53,7   1:20.11,4   (235)  60H      751.  15,936
  105. Michel Raymond                      59 Léchelles                   3:47.50,7   1:22.08,4   (644)  60H      758.  15,800
  106. Nüesch Reto                         47 Greifensee                  3:48.31,3   1:22.49,0   (868)  60H      764.  15,753
  107. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                   3:48.37,3   1:22.55,0   (793)  60H      765.  15,746
  108. Schläpfer Peter                     54 Solothurn                   3:49.45,6   1:24.03,3   (882)  60H      769.  15,668
  109. Hug Rolf, Diegten                   59 Bader Bike Diegten          3:53.04,6   1:27.22,3   (223)  60H      773.  15,445
  110. Geiser Toni                         47 Utzenstorf                  3:53.27,2   1:27.44,9   (520)  60H      774.  15,420
  111. Bondallaz Jean Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:56.16,4   1:30.34,1   (184)  60H      784.  15,236
  112. Sonderegger Herbert, Thun           53 Mobi racer                  3:56.23,8   1:30.41,5   (376)  60H      785.  15,228
  113. Hartmann Hans, Hinterkappelen       52 Thoemus                     3:58.14,1   1:32.31,8   (543)  60H      787.  15,111
  114. Hostettler Ulrich, spiegel          60 ski-velo-center.ch          3:59.10,3   1:33.28,0   (845)  60H      789.  15,051
  115. Cherpit Pascal                      53 St-Barthélemy VD            4:00.05,3   1:34.23,0   (616)  60H      790.  14,994
  116. Schaltegger Edwin                   42 Wohlen b. Bern              4:01.21,4   1:35.39,1   (710)  60H      793.  14,915
  117. Killer Rinaldo, Hallwil             51 VBT Seetal                  4:04.00,0   1:38.17,7   (381)  60H      797.  14,754
  118. Romann Max, Rütihof                 57 Bikegruppe Rütihof          4:04.41,8   1:38.59,5   (840)  60H      798.  14,712
  119. Kuendig Heinrich                    54 Matzwil                     4:08.33,9   1:42.51,6   (610)  60H      802.  14,483
  120. Thevoz Sylvain                      55 Payerne                     4:11.55,8   1:46.13,5   (398)  60H      809.  14,289
  121. Wiedemeijer Frank                   60 Lieli                       4:15.14,9   1:49.32,6   (796)  60H      810.  14,103
  122. Staufer Herbert                     05 Prilly                      4:15.22,2   1:49.39,9   (749)  60H      813.  14,097
  123. von Känel Fritz, Seon               54 VBT Seetal                  4:20.08,7   1:54.26,4   (385)  60H      816.  13,838
  124. Piguet Patrick, St Cergue           56 United Bikers mc            4:25.58,5   2:00.16,2   (675)  60H      818.  13,535
  125. Hürzeler  Moritz, Windisch          43 VBT Seetal                  4:55.10,1   2:29.27,8   (386)  60H      823.  12,196

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.