(11) 60km Dames Fun

ELSA Bike Trophy 2005 - (11) 60km Dames Fun

  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Litscher Susanne, Thal              85 RAIFFEISEN                  2:41.05,1       -----   (133)  60F      2.    22,348
    2. Mathis Karin, Flums                 80 Giant Zweirad Pizol         2:52.16,0     11.10,9   (121)  60F      9.    20,897
    3. Baumgartner Anita, Unterägeri       76 Aegeri Bike Club            2:57.12,1     16.07,0   (102)  60F      13.   20,315
    4. Dubey Marianne, Sévaz               70 Cycles Pache Matran         2:59.00,0     17.54,9   (110)  60F      15.   20,111
    5. Riesen Sibylle, FL-Balzers          75 Martin's Fahrradshop Maur   3:02.20,6     21.15,5   (131)  60F      16.   19,742
    6. Caveng Astrid, Erstfeld             64 Velo Infanger VMC Erstfel   3:04.51,4     23.46,3   (108)  60F      17.   19,474
    7. Schaffner Christine, Schliern b. Kö 79 Thömus Bike-Team            3:06.05,6     25.00,5   (123)  60F      18.   19,345
    8. Freiermuth Denise, Zeiningen        82 BikePoint                   3:10.14,6     29.09,5   (114)  60F      20.   18,923
    9. Kilchenmann Caroline                84 Wallenried                  3:12.36,5     31.31,4   (118)  60F      21.   18,690
   10. Senn Fanny, Buchs AG                81 schmid velosport            3:12.43,1     31.38,0   (151)  60F      22.   18,680
   11. Wismer Nora, Steffisburg            78 www.bikecenter.ch           3:14.56,1     33.51,0   (137)  60F      23.   18,467
   12. Streit Karin                        76 Wohlen                      3:17.19,4     36.14,3   (126)  60F      24.   18,244
   13. Fuchs Monika                        67 Luzern                      3:18.09,3     37.04,2   (132)  60F      25.   18,167
   14. Willi Nicole, Sursee                77 Intercyle                   3:20.45,3     39.40,2   (135)  60F      26.   17,932
   15. Friedli Béatrice, Hasle-Rüegsau     79 Kraftwerk-Bikesport         3:20.49,2     39.44,1   (115)  60F      27.   17,926
   16. Woesch Ivana, Mörschwil             64 Ramsauer Team SG            3:21.16,8     40.11,7   (130)  60F      28.   17,885
   17. Voellmer Liselore, Bern             71 ski-velo-center.ch          3:22.17,5     41.12,4   (129)  60F      29.   17,796
   18. Hollinger Andrea, Seon              64 VBT Seetal                  3:29.20,1     48.15,0   (116)  60F      32.   17,197
   19. Brudermann-Senn Karin               75 Frauenfeld                  3:34.40,7     53.35,6   (105)  60F      33.   16,769
   20. Tschannen Britta, Alpnach Dorf      74 fusion-world.ch             3:37.24,7     56.19,6   (128)  60F      34.   16,558
   21. Probst Karin, Horw                  76 RSC Pilatus Horw            3:43.40,5   1:02.35,4   (138)  60F      35.   16,094
   22. Krummenacher Marianne               69 Meggen                      3:43.58,5   1:02.53,4   (147)  60F      36.   16,073
   23. Zeier Angela                        75 Berg-Dägerlen               3:46.20,4   1:05.15,3   (140)  60F      37.   15,905
   24. Casati-Fuchs Martine, Biel/Bienne   66 Cycles Prof Lüthi           3:52.02,9   1:10.57,8   (107)  60F      38.   15,514
   25. Christ Gabriele, Rheinfelden        63 Dyname Sport                3:56.57,8   1:15.52,7   (149)  60F      39.   15,192
   26. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      4:02.28,8   1:21.23,7   (119)  60F      40.   14,846
   27. Bucher Berta                        54 Hochdorf                    4:04.46,5   1:23.41,4   (106)  60F      41.   14,707
   28. Braun Nicole, Birmenstorf           72 Fun Biker Brugg             4:12.15,3   1:31.10,2   (104)  60F      42.   14,271
   29. Siegenthaler Renate                 73 Schwanden i. E.             4:13.09,9   1:32.04,8   (125)  60F      43.   14,219
   30. Käch Gabriela, Dielsdorf            64 Bike und smile              4:16.31,2   1:35.26,1   (142)  60F      44.   14,033
   31. Jerin Karin, Herzogenbuchsee        68 Thömus Veloshop             4:26.13,4   1:45.08,3   (117)  60F      45.   13,522
   32. von Känel Sibylle, Seon             64 VBT Seetal                  4:55.10,3   2:14.05,2   (139)  60F      46.   12,196

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.