ELSA Bike Trophy 2005 - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ME/F3/60    18. Stempfel Marius                     60 Tafers                      2:48.53,8     23.11,5   (162)   21,314
CA/ME/20     8. Angiolini Ludovic, Tavannes         89 VC Tramelan                   45.55,7      1.32,1  (3001)   26,127
ME/F2/60   213. Angiolini Maurizio, Tavannes        63 VC Tramelan                 3:19.08,2     56.56,7   (411)   18,078
JM/OP/30    14. Corpataux Patrick                   87 Tentlingen                  1:15.25,5      7.36,0  (2172)   23,864
ME/F1/60   160. Portmann Romuald, Tentlingen        74 MAHU                        3:06.08,7     43.50,3   (680)   19,339
ME/F2/60   111. Escher Louis, Termen                61 Simplon fighter             2:58.10,0     35.58,5   (502)   20,205
MA/LI/60    12. Bischofberger Alain, Teufen ZH      78 Velo Schöpfli.ch            2:33.42,3     12.50,4    (16)   23,421
DF/FU/60     1. Litscher Susanne, Thal              85 RAIFFEISEN                  2:41.05,1       -----   (133)   22,348
ME/F2/60   139. Grossholz Urban                     62 Therwil                     3:04.05,4     41.53,9   (533)   19,555
ME/F1/60   201. Jacquemai Jerome, Therwil           79 VC Ristri                   3:18.27,9     56.09,5   (579)   18,139
ME/FU/30    21. Straubhaar Matthias, Thierachern    84 www.bikecenter.ch           1:14.29,7      6.54,0  (2496)   24,162
JM/OP/30     8. Straubhaar Stefan, Thierachern      87 Giant Zehr                  1:13.50,0      6.00,5  (2497)   24,379
ME/FU/30    22. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      84 www.bikecenter.ch           1:14.49,8      7.14,1  (2139)   24,054
ME/FU/30   129. Fahrni Stefan                       71 Thun                        1:58.27,5     50.51,8  (2246)   15,195
ME/F2/30     1. Gerber Hansjuerg, Thun              66 Ace Factory                 1:10.36,1       -----  (2371)   25,495
ME/F1/60   119. Gerber Martin                       79 Thun                        2:55.08,6     32.50,2   (345)   20,554
ME/F3/60     7. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 52 Amstutz GTS                 2:38.39,9     12.57,6   (522)   22,689
ME/F2/60   131. Hufschmid Markus, Thun              63 Velolade                    3:01.26,5     39.15,0   (565)   19,841
ME/F1/60   179. Liechti Reto                        71 Thun                        3:10.20,8     48.02,4   (622)   18,912
ME/FU/30    16. Schaer Michel, Thun                 79 bikecenter.ch               1:13.11,3      5.35,6  (2537)   24,594
ME/F3/60   112. Sonderegger Herbert, Thun           53 Mobi racer                  3:56.23,8   1:30.41,5   (376)   15,228
JM/OP/30    26. Sonderegger Pascal, Thun            87 Acefactory                  1:23.33,1     15.43,6  (2489)   21,543
ME/F2/60   275. Bau Freddy                          62 Thundorf                    3:37.36,0   1:15.24,5   (420)   16,544
ME/F2/60   146. Speiser Markus, Thürnen             69 Speiser                     3:06.42,1     44.30,6   (743)   19,282
ME/U/30     13. Wüthrich Mike                       86 Thürnen                     1:14.18,7     12.08,0  (2131)   24,222
ME/F1/60    44. Keller Urs, Tobel                   73 Giant Team Löffel           2:42.36,2     20.17,8   (234)   22,139
ME/FU/30    28. Bürgler Patrick, Trachslau          73 stoeckli wädi               1:15.54,8      8.19,1  (2040)   23,711
CA/DA/20     8. Nicolet Sarah, Tramelan             91 VC Tramelan                 1:02.53,1     12.16,3  (3024)   19,082
CA/ME/20    10. Nicolet Sébastien, Tramelan         89 VC Tramelan                   47.24,7      3.01,1  (3025)   25,310
ME/LI/60    34. Spielmann Fabian, Trimbach          77 Wheeler Radsport Schär      2:31.18,5     18.17,3    (65)   23,792
ME/FU/30    42. Nagel Thomas                        76 Trogen                      1:17.35,6      9.59,9  (2579)   23,197
ME/F2/30    25. Thalmann Reto                       70 Trogen                      1:20.20,9      9.44,8  (2503)   22,402
ME/F2/60   208. Gex Bernard                         63 Troistorrents               3:18.41,5     56.30,0   (568)   18,118
ME/FU/30    14. Wüthrich Simon, Trubschachen        82 Thömus Veloshop             1:12.22,1      4.46,4   (985)   24,872
ME/FU/30     3. von Gunten Beat, Tschingel          80 Sport Amstutz               1:08.09,2      0.33,5  (2116)   26,411
MA/LI/60     4. von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel         85 Sport Amstutz               2:22.29,5      1.37,6    (73)   25,264
DA/FU/30     3. Bamert Sybille, Tuggen              82 Velo-Reichmuth              1:22.58,4      3.16,0  (2018)   21,693
ME/LI/60    17. Bartholet Marcel, Tuggen            83 Scott Allianz Michelin 20   2:21.13,0      8.11,8    (12)   25,492
ME/LI/60     8. Heule Christian, Tuggen             75 Stevens Racing Team         2:16.01,7      3.00,5    (38)   26,465
ME/F1/60    49. Z`Brun Andreas, Turtmann            72 www.teamdean.ch             2:43.38,6     21.20,2   (301)   21,999
ME/F2/60   125. Weder Roland, Tuttwil               68 Rolli                       3:00.21,2     38.09,7   (791)   19,960

total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.