(3) Knaben Cross

Eiger Bike Kids - (3) Knaben Cross

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦         Lap 1 ¦        Lap 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lüthi Cédric, Thun                  96 Bike Club Spiez                5.13,3       -----    (15)  C        1.    ¦     1.50    3.¦    3.23    1.¦
    2. Jussel Kai, Grindelwald             95 Bike Jo Grindelwald            5.21,1      0.07,8    (22)  C        2.    ¦     1.46    2.¦    3.34    2.¦
    3. von Burg Dominic, Madiswil          95 VC Bützberg                    5.41,5      0.28,2    (29)  C        3.    ¦     2.06   10.¦    3.35    3.¦
    4. Sandmeier Matthias                  95 CH                             5.43,6      0.30,3    (33)  C        4.    ¦     1.44    1.¦    3.58    5.¦
    5. Wiedler Daniel                      95 Wilderswil                     5.56,2      0.42,9    (17)  C        5.    ¦     2.05    9.¦    3.50    4.¦
    6. Jucker Manuel                       95 Grindelwald                    6.03,6      0.50,3     (1)  C        6.    ¦     1.58    6.¦    4.05    6.¦
    7. Nebiker Yannick, Grindelwald        95 Bike YO Grindelwald            6.11,9      0.58,6     (9)  C        7.    ¦     1.53    5.¦    4.18    8.¦
    8. Kammer Patrick                      95 Brienz BE                      6.23,0      1.09,7    (14)  C        8.    ¦     2.09   11.¦    4.13    7.¦
    9. Waltl Matthias                      95 Meilen                         6.24,7      1.11,4    (10)  C        9.    ¦     2.04    8.¦    4.20    9.¦
   10. Maier Patrick                       96 Unterseen                      6.27,1      1.13,8    (24)  C        10.   ¦     1.52    4.¦    4.35   14.¦
   11. Brawand Dani                        95 Grindelwald                    6.30,6      1.17,3    (25)  C        11.   ¦     2.04    7.¦    4.26   11.¦
   12. Fuchs Pascal, Meiringen             95 Zweirad Huber                  6.44,7      1.31,4    (27)  C        13.   ¦     2.17   12.¦    4.27   13.¦
   13. Favre Nicolas                       95 Taverne                        6.45,3      1.32,0     (8)  C        14.   ¦     2.18   14.¦    4.26   12.¦
   14. Roth Patrick                        96 Grindelwald                    6.53,2      1.39,9    (12)  C        15.   ¦     2.17   13.¦    4.36   15.¦
   15. Bigler Tobias                       95 Bäriswil BE                    6.59,5      1.46,2    (21)  C        17.   ¦     2.34   16.¦    4.24   10.¦
   16. Spycher Lukas, Innerberg-Säriswil   95 Freizeit Aktiv                 7.15,2      2.01,9    (11)  C        19.   ¦     2.38   17.¦    4.37   16.¦
   17. Studer Nicola, Kerzers              ?? TSV Kerzers                    7.26,5      2.13,2    (23)  C        20.   ¦     2.28   15.¦    4.58   18.¦
   18. Willems Björn, Grindelwald          96 Biki JO Grindelwald            7.30,5      2.17,2     (3)  C        22.   ¦     2.41   18.¦    4.49   17.¦
   19. Willems Armin, Grindelwald          96 Biki JO Grindelwald            7.48,2      2.34,9     (4)  C        23.   ¦     2.42   19.¦    5.06   19.¦
   20. Büttikofer Lukas                    96 Bäriswil BE                    8.10,7      2.57,4    (31)  C        25.   ¦     2.58   22.¦    5.12   20.¦
   21. Buttliger Patrik, Lütschental       95 Bike JO Grindelwald            8.22,2      3.08,9    (19)  C        26.   ¦     2.53   20.¦    5.28   21.¦
   22. Stoller Kevin                       96 Grindelwald                    8.49,1      3.35,8    (16)  C        29.   ¦     2.55   21.¦    5.53   22.¦
   23. Hofmann Daniel                      96 Grindelwald                    9.31,6      4.18,3     (5)  C        32.   ¦     3.07   23.¦    6.24   23.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.