88km Overall

Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - 88km Overall

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦    Start-Feld ¦    Feld-Bort ¦ Bort-Scheid. ¦ Scheid.-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sauser Christoph, Sigriswil         76 Siemens Mobile / Cannonda   4:34.33,0       -----    (32)  88/HEL   1.    19,231 ¦  1:47.51    1.¦   46.04    4.¦ 1:30.59    1.¦   29.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.55    1.¦ 4:04.54    1.¦ 4:34.33    1.¦

    2. Spaeth Sandro, Uetendorf            79 Papival Craft BMC           4:41.58,6      7.25,6     (1)  88/HEL   2.    18,724 ¦  1:48.09    2.¦   45.48    2.¦ 1:37.01    3.¦   30.59    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.57    2.¦ 4:10.59    3.¦ 4:41.58    2.¦

    3. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               68 Alpina Haus                 4:42.12,5      7.39,5     (5)  88/HEL   3.    18,709 ¦  1:49.36    4.¦   47.17    6.¦ 1:33.30    2.¦   31.48   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.53    5.¦ 4:10.23    2.¦ 4:42.12    3.¦

    4. Zahnd Thomas, Uetendorf             81 Team Stöckli                4:44.57,2     10.24,2     (3)  88/HEL   4.    18,529 ¦  1:48.34    3.¦   45.24    1.¦ 1:40.02    8.¦   30.56    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.58    3.¦ 4:14.00    4.¦ 4:44.57    4.¦

    5. Heule Christian, Tuggen             75 Stevens Racing Team         4:46.34,1     12.01,1    (36)  88/HEL   5.    18,424 ¦  1:49.47    5.¦   46.24    5.¦ 1:38.56    6.¦   31.25    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.12    4.¦ 4:15.08    5.¦ 4:46.34    5.¦

    6. Bader Vincent                       79 Villeret                    4:48.26,8     13.53,8    (12)  88/HAL   1.    18,304 ¦  1:51.07    6.¦   48.27   10.¦ 1:37.32    5.¦   31.20    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.34    6.¦ 4:17.06    6.¦ 4:48.26    6.¦

    7. Peter Roman, Steg im Tösstal        78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:50.22,0     15.49,0    (11)  88/HEL   6.    18,183 ¦  1:54.24   11.¦   45.56    3.¦ 1:38.59    7.¦   31.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.21    7.¦ 4:19.20    7.¦ 4:50.22    7.¦

    8. Cattin Pascal, Grenchen             72 Thömus Racing Team          4:51.24,1     16.51,1     (6)  88/HEL   7.    18,119 ¦  1:53.22    7.¦   49.02   11.¦ 1:37.07    4.¦   31.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.25    8.¦ 4:19.32    8.¦ 4:51.24    8.¦

    9. Isenschmid Hans, Malters            62 mouvit Malters              4:57.34,4     23.01,4  (2001)  88/HF3   1.    17,743 ¦  1:54.08    8.¦   50.14   15.¦ 1:40.52    9.¦   32.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.22    9.¦ 4:25.15    9.¦ 4:57.34    9.¦

   10. Jenni Peter                         74 Zug                         4:57.49,6     23.16,6     (9)  88/HM1   1.    17,728 ¦  1:55.00   12.¦   50.32   20.¦ 1:40.53   10.¦   31.22    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.33   14.¦ 4:26.26   10.¦ 4:57.49   10.¦

   11. Terlien Christoph, Mönchaltorf      76 CYCLONE VOTEC               4:59.42,1     25.09,1    (35)  88/HAL   2.    17,617 ¦  1:55.15   14.¦   49.09   12.¦ 1:42.33   13.¦   32.44   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.24   10.¦ 4:26.57   11.¦ 4:59.42   11.¦

   12. Dafflon Xavier, Avry-sur-Matran     82 Stöckli.ch                  4:59.51,0     25.18,0     (4)  88/HAL   3.    17,608 ¦  1:56.54   15.¦   47.50    7.¦ 1:43.02   15.¦   32.03   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.45   12.¦ 4:27.47   12.¦ 4:59.51   12.¦

   13. Zucconi Daniele, Sementina          71 Papival Crztl BMC           5:02.54,7     28.21,7    (16)  88/HM1   2.    17,430 ¦  1:57.41   18.¦   48.20    8.¦ 1:44.24   19.¦   32.28   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.02   15.¦ 4:30.26   13.¦ 5:02.54   13.¦

   14. Charriere Thierry, Charmey (Gruyère 80 Elite Team Stöckli          5:04.45,7     30.12,7    (17)  88/HEL   8.    17,325 ¦  2:01.15   27.¦   50.35   23.¦ 1:41.07   11.¦   31.47    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.51   26.¦ 4:32.58   15.¦ 5:04.45   14.¦

   15. Schanfuss Stefan                    79 D-Hausham                   5:04.52,4     30.19,4    (67)  88/HEL   9.    17,318 ¦  1:54.13   10.¦   50.33   21.¦ 1:45.44   20.¦   34.21   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.46   13.¦ 4:30.30   14.¦ 5:04.52   15.¦

   16. Danner Roland, D-Oberkirch          77 Supernova-Lights.com        5:05.21,1     30.48,1    (61)  88/HAL   4.    17,291 ¦  2:00.35   26.¦   50.30   19.¦ 1:42.33   13.¦   31.41    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.06   21.¦ 4:33.39   17.¦ 5:05.21   16.¦

   17. Buchli Lukas, Safien Platz          79 Swiss BiXS Team             5:05.47,4     31.14,4    (55)  88/HAL   5.    17,266 ¦  2:03.27   35.¦   48.23    9.¦ 1:41.46   12.¦   32.10   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.50   25.¦ 4:33.37   16.¦ 5:05.47   17.¦

   18. Scherrer Jörg, Klosters             78 biketeam.gr                 5:06.22,1     31.49,1     (8)  88/HAL   6.    17,234 ¦  1:55.13   13.¦   50.48   26.¦ 1:48.04   25.¦   32.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.02   16.¦ 4:34.07   18.¦ 5:06.22   18.¦

   19. Petermann Daniel, Grosswangen       70 Bikeshop Willisau           5:07.13,7     32.40,7  (2039)  88/HF2   1.    17,185 ¦  2:01.37   29.¦   50.34   22.¦ 1:43.09   16.¦   31.51   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.12   27.¦ 4:35.22   19.¦ 5:07.13   19.¦

   20. Sahli Fabrice, Peseux               75 Frénétic Volvo              5:08.17,7     33.44,7    (62)  88/HEL   10.   17,126 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.17   20.¦

   21. Bont Clemens                        77 Frauenfeld                  5:08.53,9     34.20,9    (65)  88/HEL   11.   17,093 ¦  1:58.23   21.¦   55.06   65.¦ 1:43.27   17.¦   31.56   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.30   33.¦ 4:36.57   22.¦ 5:08.53   21.¦

   22. Lang Marco, Zeiningen               80 bike point Zeiningen        5:09.08,6     34.35,6  (2004)  88/HF1   1.    17,079 ¦  2:02.24   32.¦   50.28   18.¦ 1:43.59   18.¦   32.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.53   29.¦ 4:36.52   20.¦ 5:09.08   22.¦

   23. Hêche Nicolas, Colombier NE         71 Frenetic - Volvo            5:09.56,4     35.23,4    (54)  88/HEL   12.   17,035 ¦  1:57.22   17.¦   50.55   27.¦ 1:48.41   26.¦   32.56   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.18   19.¦ 4:36.59   23.¦ 5:09.56   23.¦

   24. Droz Philippe, Aarberg              80 Thömus Racing Team          5:11.49,8     37.16,8    (41)  88/HEL   13.   16,932 ¦  1:54.11    9.¦   50.27   17.¦ 1:52.17   37.¦   34.53   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.38   11.¦ 4:36.56   21.¦ 5:11.49   24.¦

   25. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach        83 Velo Franz-Wheeler          5:11.53,3     37.20,3    (52)  88/HEL   14.   16,929 ¦  1:58.17   20.¦   50.46   25.¦ 1:49.38   28.¦   33.10   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.04   20.¦ 4:38.42   24.¦ 5:11.53   25.¦

   26. Heimberg Lukas, Oberwil i. S.       81 Specialized Sputnik         5:12.06,9     37.33,9    (19)  88/HEL   15.   16,916 ¦  1:58.14   19.¦   49.30   13.¦ 1:51.34   35.¦   32.48   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.44   18.¦ 4:39.18   25.¦ 5:12.06   26.¦

   27. Suri Renato, St. Gallen             63 thfuer Gätzi Gossau         5:12.08,7     37.35,7    (22)  88/HM2   1.    16,915 ¦  1:59.39   23.¦   51.49   32.¦ 1:48.00   24.¦   32.38   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.29   23.¦ 4:39.30   26.¦ 5:12.08   27.¦

   28. Biffiger Christian, Brig            72 Thömus-Racing-Team          5:12.11,2     37.38,2    (14)  88/HM1   3.    16,912 ¦  1:57.19   16.¦   49.41   14.¦ 1:52.30   39.¦   32.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   17.¦ 4:39.31   27.¦ 5:12.11   28.¦

   29. Baumann Lukas, Seedorf              75 Team Gisler                 5:14.09,3     39.36,3  (2040)  88/HF2   2.    16,806 ¦  2:02.14   30.¦   50.39   24.¦ 1:47.12   21.¦   34.03   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.53   30.¦ 4:40.06   28.¦ 5:14.09   29.¦

   30. Forster Michael, Niederbipp         75 jura racer oensingen        5:15.08,3     40.35,3    (20)  88/HM1   4.    16,754 ¦  2:01.27   28.¦   51.36   28.¦ 1:47.34   23.¦   34.30   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.04   31.¦ 4:40.38   29.¦ 5:15.08   30.¦

   31. Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi            5:15.51,1     41.18,1  (2002)  88/HF1   2.    16,716 ¦  2:02.17   31.¦   51.48   30.¦ 1:47.18   22.¦   34.27   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.05   34.¦ 4:41.23   30.¦ 5:15.51   31.¦

   32. Snerthammer Odd                     72 N-Oslo                      5:17.35,2     43.02,2  (2334)  88/HF2   3.    16,625 ¦  1:59.43   24.¦   52.51   40.¦ 1:49.38   29.¦   35.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.34   28.¦ 4:42.12   31.¦ 5:17.35   32.¦

   33. Hürlimann René                      74 Unterägeri                  5:18.36,9     44.03,9  (2340)  88/HF2   4.    16,571 ¦  2:03.10   34.¦   50.15   16.¦ 1:51.22   34.¦   33.49   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.25   32.¦ 4:44.47   32.¦ 5:18.36   33.¦

   34. Zillig Ivo, Arnegg                  72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   5:20.08,1     45.35,1    (21)  88/HM1   5.    16,493 ¦  2:02.43   33.¦   51.59   36.¦ 1:51.14   32.¦   34.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.42   35.¦ 4:45.57   33.¦ 5:20.08   34.¦

   35. Boon Niels                          79 NL-Maastricht               5:21.15,7     46.42,7    (57)  88/HAL   7.    16,435 ¦  2:05.53   41.¦   51.37   29.¦ 1:49.00   27.¦   34.44   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.31   37.¦ 4:46.31   34.¦ 5:21.15   35.¦

   36. Schneebeli Koebi, Hauptikon         72 RRC AMT                     5:21.20,2     46.47,2    (18)  88/HM1   6.    16,431 ¦  2:04.32   37.¦   51.56   35.¦ 1:51.54   36.¦   32.57   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.28   36.¦ 4:48.22   35.¦ 5:21.20   36.¦

   37. von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel         85 Sport Amstutz               5:23.35,7     49.02,7     (7)  88/HAL   8.    16,316 ¦  1:59.28   22.¦   51.50   34.¦ 1:59.37   64.¦   32.39   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.18   22.¦ 4:50.55   37.¦ 5:23.35   37.¦

   38. Riedi Flurin, Schattdorf            82 gisler-visionGate           5:23.53,1     49.20,1    (10)  88/HEL   16.   16,302 ¦  2:06.20   42.¦   51.49   32.¦ 1:51.12   31.¦   34.30   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.09   39.¦ 4:49.22   36.¦ 5:23.53   38.¦

   39. Juanes Braulio, St. Gallen          81 Stern-Bergwerk              5:24.56,4     50.23,4    (49)  88/HEL   17.   16,249 ¦  1:59.44   25.¦   51.48   31.¦ 1:59.23   61.¦   33.59   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.33   24.¦ 4:50.56   38.¦ 5:24.56   39.¦

   40. Straub Wilfried                     54 D-Furtwangen                5:26.12,7     51.39,7  (2082)  88/HF4   1.    16,185 ¦  2:05.37   40.¦   53.26   46.¦ 1:52.23   38.¦   34.44   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.04   41.¦ 4:51.28   39.¦ 5:26.12   40.¦

   41. Moser Thomas                        71 I-Barbian                   5:27.51,2     53.18,2  (2338)  88/HF2   5.    16,104 ¦  2:09.51   55.¦   53.03   41.¦ 1:50.50   30.¦   34.06   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.54   49.¦ 4:53.44   40.¦ 5:27.51   41.¦

   42. Steiner Edwin, Alpthal              74 mountainthrill.ch           5:29.33,9     55.00,9  (2081)  88/HF2   6.    16,021 ¦  2:07.32   46.¦   55.13   67.¦ 1:51.20   33.¦   35.27   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.45   48.¦ 4:54.06   41.¦ 5:29.33   42.¦

   43. Diaz Alain                          74 F-Hilsenheim                5:31.37,1     57.04,1  (2166)  88/HF2   7.    15,921 ¦  2:05.26   39.¦   53.30   48.¦ 1:57.55   55.¦   34.45   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.56   40.¦ 4:56.51   42.¦ 5:31.37   43.¦

   44. Kohler Beat                         78 Ittigen                     5:33.10,4     58.37,4  (2181)  88/HF1   3.    15,847 ¦  2:10.45   60.¦   53.11   43.¦ 1:55.48   44.¦   33.24   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.57   56.¦ 4:59.45   45.¦ 5:33.10   44.¦

   45. Keller Andreas                      64 Uerkheim                    5:33.30,4     58.57,4  (2055)  88/HF3   2.    15,831 ¦  2:09.08   52.¦   53.11   42.¦ 1:56.49   49.¦   34.21   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.19   46.¦ 4:59.09   43.¦ 5:33.30   45.¦

   46. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 Rafz                        5:33.37,3     59.04,3  (2035)  88/HF2   8.    15,826 ¦  2:08.50   51.¦   52.44   38.¦ 1:58.11   57.¦   33.51   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.34   45.¦ 4:59.46   46.¦ 5:33.37   46.¦

   47. Furrer Peter                        64 Giswil                      5:34.48,3   1:00.15,3  (2089)  88/HF3   3.    15,770 ¦  2:10.52   61.¦   54.05   50.¦ 1:54.38   42.¦   35.11   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.57   58.¦ 4:59.36   44.¦ 5:34.48   47.¦

   48. Burbach Thomas, Berg-Dägerlen       75 borderthon                  5:34.49,3   1:00.16,3  (2216)  88/HF2   9.    15,769 ¦  2:13.04   71.¦   53.17   45.¦ 1:54.04   40.¦   34.23   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.21   61.¦ 5:00.26   47.¦ 5:34.49   48.¦

   49. Moosberger Stefan                   76 Gossau SG                   5:35.32,6   1:00.59,6    (26)  88/HAL   9.    15,735 ¦  2:12.00   65.¦   54.37   57.¦ 1:54.11   41.¦   34.43   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.37   63.¦ 5:00.49   48.¦ 5:35.32   49.¦

   50. Leuenberger Christian, Basel        74 Campione Celeste            5:35.48,1   1:01.15,1    (25)  88/HM1   7.    15,723 ¦  2:07.17   45.¦   56.05   80.¦ 1:57.30   51.¦   34.54   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.22   53.¦ 5:00.53   49.¦ 5:35.48   50.¦

   51. Fässler Willi, Galgenen             69 Reichmuth                   5:36.14,6   1:01.41,6  (2293)  88/HF2   10.   15,702 ¦  2:12.22   67.¦   54.53   62.¦ 1:56.07   45.¦   32.51   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.16   66.¦ 5:03.23   55.¦ 5:36.14   51.¦

   52. Zürcher Christof, Wynigen           60 by Schneider Wynigen        5:36.23,0   1:01.50,0  (2096)  88/HF3   4.    15,696 ¦  2:10.32   58.¦   56.11   82.¦ 1:55.32   43.¦   34.06   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.43   64.¦ 5:02.16   52.¦ 5:36.23   52.¦

   53. Streuli Ernst, Samstagern           62 Velo - Reichmuth            5:36.45,8   1:02.12,8  (2083)  88/HF3   5.    15,678 ¦  2:08.45   50.¦   54.29   55.¦ 1:58.07   56.¦   35.23   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.15   52.¦ 5:01.22   51.¦ 5:36.45   53.¦

   54. Spielmann Fabian, Trimbach          77 Wheeler Radsport Schär      5:38.03,0   1:03.30,0    (53)  88/HEL   18.   15,618 ¦  2:06.35   43.¦   54.09   51.¦ 2:00.32   67.¦   36.44   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.45   44.¦ 5:01.18   50.¦ 5:38.03   54.¦

   55. Thut Kurt, Lostorf                  64 Uebelhrdt - Lavag Team      5:38.33,1   1:04.00,1    (23)  88/HM2   2.    15,595 ¦  2:07.51   48.¦   54.45   59.¦ 2:00.56   71.¦   34.59   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.36   47.¦ 5:03.33   56.¦ 5:38.33   55.¦

   56. Züblin Pirmin, Lütisburg            86 KOBA                        5:38.45,9   1:04.12,9    (38)  88/HAL   10.   15,586 ¦  2:04.25   36.¦   54.55   63.¦ 2:03.35   83.¦   35.49   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.20   42.¦ 5:02.56   54.¦ 5:38.45   56.¦

   57. Winkler Matthias, Hinwil            76 toms bike/RvWetzikon        5:38.50,9   1:04.17,9  (2003)  88/HF1   4.    15,582 ¦  2:15.00   80.¦   54.40   58.¦ 1:56.26   47.¦   32.43   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.40   74.¦ 5:06.07   64.¦ 5:38.50   57.¦

   58. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            81 Raiffeisen                  5:38.52,9   1:04.19,9    (24)  88/HEL   19.   15,580 ¦  2:11.35   64.¦   54.04   49.¦ 1:59.03   58.¦   34.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.39   59.¦ 5:04.43   59.¦ 5:38.52   58.¦

   59. Zumstein Beat, Männedorf            63 Swisspower MTB Team         5:39.19,4   1:04.46,4  (2087)  88/HF3   6.    15,560 ¦  2:13.03   70.¦   54.57   64.¦ 1:57.48   53.¦   33.30   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.01   69.¦ 5:05.49   63.¦ 5:39.19   59.¦

   60. Amhof Philipp                       80 Bülach                      5:39.44,3   1:05.11,3  (2007)  88/HF1   5.    15,541 ¦  2:09.48   54.¦   54.27   53.¦ 1:59.59   65.¦   35.29   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.15   57.¦ 5:04.14   57.¦ 5:39.44   60.¦

   61. Bucher Bärti                        61 Sachseln                    5:40.21,7   1:05.48,7  (2038)  88/HF3   7.    15,512 ¦  2:10.03   57.¦   53.30   47.¦ 2:00.49   70.¦   35.58   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.33   55.¦ 5:04.23   58.¦ 5:40.21   61.¦

   62. Janssens Kris, B-Stekene            73 Decathlon                   5:41.28,5   1:06.55,5    (44)  88/HEL   20.   15,462 ¦  2:13.37   74.¦   54.48   60.¦ 1:59.27   62.¦   33.34   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.26   72.¦ 5:07.53   67.¦ 5:41.28   62.¦

   63. Steiner Pascal                      82 Seewen SZ                   5:41.38,9   1:07.05,9  (2072)  88/HF1   6.    15,454 ¦  2:07.14   44.¦   52.16   37.¦ 2:08.38  102.¦   33.30   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.30   43.¦ 5:08.08   68.¦ 5:41.38   63.¦

   64. Bader Yves, Corgémont               77 VINZUBIKE                   5:41.46,8   1:07.13,8  (2091)  88/HF1   7.    15,448 ¦  2:10.53   62.¦   55.28   70.¦ 1:59.09   59.¦   36.15   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.22   62.¦ 5:05.31   61.¦ 5:41.46   64.¦

   65. Sandmeier Dieter, Herisau           66 Bergwerk                    5:41.48,1   1:07.15,1  (2037)  88/HF2   11.   15,447 ¦  2:12.06   66.¦   56.02   79.¦ 1:57.34   52.¦   36.04   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.09   70.¦ 5:05.43   62.¦ 5:41.48   65.¦

   66. Ming Fredy                          69 Lungern                     5:42.45,7   1:08.12,7  (2322)  88/HF2   12.   15,404 ¦  2:08.35   49.¦   54.27   54.¦ 2:03.30   81.¦   36.13   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.02   50.¦ 5:06.32   65.¦ 5:42.45   66.¦

   67. Wolf Reto, Ottenbach                76 Velo Nägeli-Scott-die Mob   5:42.59,7   1:08.26,7    (34)  88/HAL   11.   15,393 ¦  2:04.58   38.¦   52.46   39.¦ 2:07.34   98.¦   37.39  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.45   38.¦ 5:05.19   60.¦ 5:42.59   67.¦

   68. Maag Stefan, Nürensdorf             66 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:43.01,1   1:08.28,1  (2225)  88/HF2   13.   15,392 ¦  2:10.38   59.¦   55.12   66.¦ 1:56.26   47.¦   40.43  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.50   60.¦ 5:02.17   53.¦ 5:43.01   68.¦

   69. Ferrari Adam, Ponte Capriasca       73 VC Monte TAMARO             5:43.02,4   1:08.29,4    (48)  88/HM1   8.    15,391 ¦  2:15.41   82.¦   55.35   71.¦ 1:57.08   50.¦   34.37   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.16   81.¦ 5:08.25   69.¦ 5:43.02   69.¦

   70. Almer Mathias                       76 Flawil                      5:43.43,7   1:09.10,7  (2283)  88/HF1   8.    15,360 ¦  2:12.59   69.¦   54.22   52.¦ 2:01.41   77.¦   34.40   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.22   67.¦ 5:09.03   70.¦ 5:43.43   70.¦

   71. Flubacher Walter                    69 Gelterkinden                5:43.56,6   1:09.23,6  (2022)  88/HF2   14.   15,351 ¦  2:13.08   72.¦   55.36   72.¦ 2:00.48   69.¦   34.23   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.44   73.¦ 5:09.33   73.¦ 5:43.56   71.¦

   72. Gnägi Markus                        64 Bellmund                    5:45.12,5   1:10.39,5  (2237)  88/HF3   8.    15,295 ¦  2:14.07   76.¦   55.50   77.¦ 1:59.16   60.¦   35.58   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.57   78.¦ 5:09.14   71.¦ 5:45.12   72.¦

   73. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            65 alwaysiso.ch                5:45.32,6   1:10.59,6  (2033)  88/HF3   9.    15,280 ¦  2:13.11   73.¦   55.14   68.¦ 2:01.04   73.¦   36.03   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.25   71.¦ 5:09.29   72.¦ 5:45.32   73.¦

   74. Anderhalden Christof                69 Sachseln                    5:45.48,7   1:11.15,7  (2315)  88/HF2   15.   15,268 ¦  2:15.44   83.¦   54.49   61.¦ 2:01.03   72.¦   34.11   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.33   80.¦ 5:11.37   76.¦ 5:45.48   74.¦

   75. Egg Martin, Hinwil                  70 Giant                       5:45.53,7   1:11.20,7  (2029)  88/HF2   16.   15,264 ¦  2:15.53   87.¦   54.35   56.¦ 2:01.18   75.¦   34.06   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.28   79.¦ 5:11.47   77.¦ 5:45.53   75.¦

   76. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, Feusisberg    73 Swiss BiXS Team             5:46.16,1   1:11.43,1  (1012)  88/DEL   1.    15,248 ¦  2:13.39   75.¦   56.17   83.¦ 2:00.03   66.¦   36.16   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.56   77.¦ 5:10.00   74.¦ 5:46.16   76.¦

   77. Bösl Oliver, Safnern                74 Olympia Biel                5:47.40,2   1:13.07,2    (39)  88/HM1   9.    15,186 ¦  2:14.15   77.¦   55.39   73.¦ 1:57.54   54.¦   39.50  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.55   75.¦ 5:07.49   66.¦ 5:47.40   77.¦

   78. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           72 Bergamont Young Bikers      5:50.16,1   1:15.43,1  (2288)  88/HF2   17.   15,074 ¦  2:10.58   63.¦   55.47   76.¦ 2:03.49   85.¦   39.40  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.46   65.¦ 5:10.35   75.¦ 5:50.16   78.¦

   79. Kallioniemi Jussi, SF-Helsinki      72 MTBCF                       5:51.47,7   1:17.14,7    (45)  88/HM1   10.   15,008 ¦  2:15.48   84.¦   56.10   81.¦ 2:03.42   84.¦   36.06   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.58   84.¦ 5:15.41   80.¦ 5:51.47   79.¦

   80. Gillan Norman, GB-Glasgow G31 2QZ   69 Unattached                  5:52.50,8   1:18.17,8    (43)  88/HEL   21.   14,964 ¦  2:17.13   96.¦   56.28   85.¦ 1:59.36   63.¦   39.32  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.42   86.¦ 5:13.18   78.¦ 5:52.50   80.¦

   81. Gury Yves, Lignières                63 Team Adrenalin La Neuvevi   5:53.06,3   1:18.33,3  (2186)  88/HF3   10.   14,953 ¦  2:17.17   97.¦   58.48  105.¦ 2:01.39   76.¦   35.20   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   97.¦ 5:17.45   84.¦ 5:53.06   81.¦

   82. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 52 Amstutz GTS                 5:53.33,6   1:19.00,6  (2232)  88/HF4   2.    14,933 ¦  2:16.00   90.¦   57.12   92.¦ 2:02.07   79.¦   38.13  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.12   85.¦ 5:15.20   79.¦ 5:53.33   82.¦

   83. Wirz Reto, Zürich                   73 Thömus Veloshop             5:53.38,9   1:19.05,9  (2100)  88/HF2   18.   14,930 ¦  2:17.47   99.¦   58.07   98.¦ 2:01.06   74.¦   36.37   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.55   94.¦ 5:17.01   83.¦ 5:53.38   83.¦

   84. Gehri Adrian, Seedorf BE            81 Velo - Franz Wheeler        5:54.20,2   1:19.47,2    (28)  88/HAL   12.   14,901 ¦  2:09.26   53.¦   58.24  102.¦ 2:09.02  106.¦   37.26   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   68.¦ 5:16.53   81.¦ 5:54.20   84.¦

   85. Mayr Anthony, Sarnen                72 Bike Design                 5:54.27,0   1:19.54,0    (50)  88/HM1   11.   14,896 ¦  2:15.52   86.¦   58.56  108.¦ 2:04.21   87.¦   35.17   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.48   90.¦ 5:19.10   87.¦ 5:54.27   85.¦

   86. Leuenberger Martin                  73 Zürich                      5:55.15,8   1:20.42,8  (2323)  88/HF2   19.   14,862 ¦  2:19.48  107.¦   55.20   69.¦ 2:03.14   80.¦   36.52   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.09   92.¦ 5:18.23   85.¦ 5:55.15   86.¦

   87. Guth Olivier, F-Epfig               75 VCE Sélestat                5:55.41,9   1:21.08,9    (30)  88/HM1   12.   14,844 ¦  2:16.23   92.¦   58.33  104.¦ 2:01.57   78.¦   38.48  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.56   91.¦ 5:16.53   82.¦ 5:55.41   87.¦

   88. Wüthrich Fredy                      77 Bern                        5:55.51,1   1:21.18,1  (2104)  88/HF1   9.    14,837 ¦  2:15.54   88.¦   58.16  101.¦ 2:04.51   89.¦   36.48   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.11   89.¦ 5:19.02   86.¦ 5:55.51   88.¦

   89. Zurbuchen André                     64 Entlebuch                   5:55.51,9   1:21.18,9  (2018)  88/HF3   11.   14,837 ¦  2:15.58   89.¦   57.47   94.¦ 2:06.07   93.¦   35.58   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.45   87.¦ 5:19.53   88.¦ 5:55.51   89.¦

   90. Fahner Beat                         64 Hasliberg                   5:56.41,0   1:22.08,0  (2301)  88/HF3   12.   14,803 ¦  2:17.31   98.¦   58.26  103.¦ 2:04.28   88.¦   36.13   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.58   95.¦ 5:20.27   89.¦ 5:56.41   90.¦

   91. Schefer Daniel                      71 Zürich                      5:57.01,1   1:22.28,1  (2052)  88/HF2   20.   14,789 ¦  2:15.51   85.¦   58.14   99.¦ 2:06.45   94.¦   36.09   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.05   88.¦ 5:20.51   92.¦ 5:57.01   91.¦

   92. Bosshart Tobias                     81 Eschlikon TG                5:57.22,1   1:22.49,1  (2079)  88/HF1   10.   14,774 ¦  2:18.54  104.¦   57.10   91.¦ 2:07.30   97.¦   33.46   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   96.¦ 5:23.35   96.¦ 5:57.22   92.¦

   93. Duss Martin                         82 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:57.24,9   1:22.51,9  (2109)  88/HF1   11.   14,772 ¦  2:09.56   56.¦   53.13   44.¦ 2:17.25  158.¦   36.49   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.10   51.¦ 5:20.35   91.¦ 5:57.24   93.¦

   94. Müller Thomas, Mettmenstetten       71 Team KTM                    5:57.30,1   1:22.57,1  (2025)  88/HF2   21.   14,769 ¦  2:16.02   91.¦   55.40   74.¦ 2:09.59  111.¦   35.48   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.42   82.¦ 5:21.42   93.¦ 5:57.30   94.¦

   95. Wittwer Markus, Steffisburg         68 Thömus Veloshop             5:57.47,5   1:23.14,5  (2134)  88/HF2   22.   14,757 ¦  2:19.45  105.¦   56.27   84.¦ 2:05.57   91.¦   35.36   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.13   98.¦ 5:22.11   94.¦ 5:57.47   95.¦

   96. Kuster Andrea                       73 Davos Platz                 5:58.02,8   1:23.29,8  (1011)  88/DEL   2.    14,746 ¦  2:19.47  106.¦   57.08   90.¦ 2:03.31   82.¦   37.34  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.56   99.¦ 5:20.28   90.¦ 5:58.02   96.¦

   97. Planckaert Hans, B-Ieper            69 Beachbikers v.z.w.          5:59.36,6   1:25.03,6  (2222)  88/HF2   23.   14,682 ¦  2:15.24   81.¦ 1:00.08  120.¦ 2:07.18   96.¦   36.44   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.33   93.¦ 5:22.51   95.¦ 5:59.36   97.¦

   98. Roth Sascha, Schöftland             75 RC Gränichen                6:01.59,6   1:27.26,6  (2044)  88/HF2   24.   14,585 ¦  2:26.05  132.¦   57.59   95.¦ 2:00.35   68.¦   37.18   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  117.¦ 5:24.40   97.¦ 6:01.59   98.¦

   99. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  77 Team Cyclone                6:03.23,0   1:28.50,0  (2280)  88/HF1   12.   14,530 ¦  2:35.16  193.¦   55.44   75.¦ 1:56.19   46.¦   36.02   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.01  146.¦ 5:27.20  102.¦ 6:03.23   99.¦

  100. Anderhalden Roger                   68 Sachseln                    6:04.12,3   1:29.39,3  (2316)  88/HF2   25.   14,497 ¦  2:18.17  101.¦   59.50  118.¦ 2:08.50  105.¦   37.14   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.07  103.¦ 5:26.57   99.¦ 6:04.12  100.¦

  101. Schneider Jörg, Reigoldswil         71 Thömus Veloshop             6:04.51,0   1:30.18,0  (2275)  88/HF2   26.   14,471 ¦  2:14.43   78.¦   57.03   89.¦ 2:15.31  141.¦   37.32  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.47   83.¦ 5:27.18  100.¦ 6:04.51  101.¦

  102. Bomio Marco                         54 Grindelwald                 6:05.23,8   1:30.50,8  (2118)  88/HF4   3.    14,450 ¦  2:20.39  112.¦   58.15  100.¦ 2:07.58  101.¦   38.31  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.54  105.¦ 5:26.52   98.¦ 6:05.23  102.¦

  103. Brünisholz Rolf, Ueberstorf         71 Thömus Veloshop             6:05.40,5   1:31.07,5  (2106)  88/HF2   27.   14,439 ¦  2:20.02  108.¦   59.11  111.¦ 2:10.09  113.¦   36.17   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.14  106.¦ 5:29.23  103.¦ 6:05.40  103.¦

  104. Tschenett Björn, Churwalden         81 Thömus Bike Team            6:07.13,5   1:32.40,5    (42)  88/HAL   13.   14,378 ¦  2:12.53   68.¦   57.02   88.¦ 2:17.24  157.¦   39.53  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.55   76.¦ 5:27.20  101.¦ 6:07.13  104.¦

  105. Morf Beni                           73 Bassersdorf                 6:08.26,1   1:33.53,1  (2262)  88/HF2   28.   14,330 ¦  2:24.18  123.¦   57.18   93.¦ 2:09.59  112.¦   36.49   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.36  114.¦ 5:31.36  109.¦ 6:08.26  105.¦

  106. Bieri Koni, Alpnach                 70 Achermann Sport             6:08.30,6   1:33.57,6  (2299)  88/HF2   29.   14,327 ¦  2:21.27  113.¦   59.50  119.¦ 2:09.58  110.¦   37.14   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.18  113.¦ 5:31.16  108.¦ 6:08.30  106.¦

  107. Blattmann Walter, Richterswil       66 www.velo-reichmuth.ch       6:08.40,7   1:34.07,7  (2099)  88/HF2   30.   14,321 ¦  2:20.05  110.¦   58.02   96.¦ 2:12.42  125.¦   37.50  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.07  104.¦ 5:30.50  107.¦ 6:08.40  107.¦

  108. Heinzmann Fabienne, Visperterminen  76 Thömus Racing Team          6:09.53,8   1:35.20,8  (1001)  88/DEL   3.    14,274 ¦  2:22.49  116.¦ 1:01.33  140.¦ 2:06.05   92.¦   39.24  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.23  118.¦ 5:30.29  105.¦ 6:09.53  108.¦

  109. Hock Matthias                       82 D-Schonach                  6:09.53,9   1:35.20,9  (2074)  88/HF1   13.   14,274 ¦  2:29.45  157.¦   56.45   87.¦ 2:03.57   86.¦   39.25  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.31  127.¦ 5:30.28  104.¦ 6:09.53  109.¦

  110. Griessen Patrick, Zweisimmen        71 Sputnik Bikeshop            6:11.04,0   1:36.31,0  (2287)  88/HF2   31.   14,229 ¦  2:20.03  109.¦   58.03   97.¦ 2:12.32  124.¦   40.25  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  102.¦ 5:30.38  106.¦ 6:11.04  110.¦

  111. Woecke Patrick                      67 Langendorf                  6:11.11,0   1:36.38,0  (2344)  88/HF2   32.   14,224 ¦  2:25.59  130.¦ 1:00.12  121.¦ 2:07.57  100.¦   37.01   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.12  125.¦ 5:34.09  111.¦ 6:11.11  111.¦

  112. Stadelmann Fabian                   74 Solothurn                   6:12.34,7   1:38.01,7  (2169)  88/HF2   33.   14,171 ¦  2:25.17  127.¦   56.29   86.¦ 2:13.42  129.¦   37.05   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.46  115.¦ 5:35.29  115.¦ 6:12.34  112.¦

  113. Käppeli Markus                      60 Merenschwand                6:12.40,7   1:38.07,7  (2105)  88/HF3   13.   14,167 ¦  2:23.39  120.¦   59.38  117.¦ 2:12.00  121.¦   37.22   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.18  116.¦ 5:35.18  114.¦ 6:12.40  113.¦

  114. Lambert Daniel                      67 Fétigny                     6:12.41,5   1:38.08,5  (2165)  88/HF2   34.   14,167 ¦  2:20.34  111.¦   58.49  106.¦ 2:12.31  123.¦   40.45  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.24  107.¦ 5:31.56  110.¦ 6:12.41  114.¦

  115. Iten Michael, Lenzburg              78 TSV Rohrdorf                6:14.17,5   1:39.44,5  (2014)  88/HF1   14.   14,106 ¦  2:22.51  117.¦ 1:02.11  150.¦ 2:10.54  118.¦   38.20  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.02  120.¦ 5:35.57  117.¦ 6:14.17  115.¦

  116. Knecht Marcel, Seuzach              72 Bike Stop Winterthur        6:14.32,8   1:39.59,8  (2229)  88/HF2   35.   14,097 ¦  2:28.05  143.¦   59.29  114.¦ 2:09.08  107.¦   37.49  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.35  131.¦ 5:36.43  119.¦ 6:14.32  116.¦

  117. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      6:14.35,9   1:40.02,9  (2095)  88/HF3   14.   14,095 ¦  2:23.34  119.¦ 1:00.59  132.¦ 2:10.24  115.¦   39.37  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.33  119.¦ 5:34.58  112.¦ 6:14.35  117.¦

  118. Keller Urs, Tobel                   73 Giant Team Löffel           6:15.01,6   1:40.28,6  (2021)  88/HF2   36.   14,078 ¦  2:21.49  114.¦   58.51  107.¦ 2:16.03  147.¦   38.16  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.41  110.¦ 5:36.44  120.¦ 6:15.01  118.¦

  119. Gamper Marcel                       81 Richterswil                 6:15.16,4   1:40.43,4  (2066)  88/HF1   15.   14,069 ¦  2:18.50  103.¦ 1:00.35  128.¦ 2:15.38  142.¦   40.11  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  108.¦ 5:35.04  113.¦ 6:15.16  119.¦

  120. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          62 VC Interlaken               6:17.51,4   1:43.18,4  (2085)  88/HF3   15.   13,973 ¦  2:30.05  161.¦   59.12  112.¦ 2:08.48  104.¦   39.44  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.17  136.¦ 5:38.06  123.¦ 6:17.51  120.¦

  121. Girard Jean-Pierre                  54 Colombier                   6:19.31,3   1:44.58,3  (2050)  88/HF4   4.    13,912 ¦  2:27.33  139.¦   59.19  113.¦ 2:10.34  116.¦   42.03  161.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.53  128.¦ 5:37.27  121.¦ 6:19.31  121.¦

  122. Schiller Stefan, D-Rosenheim        75 INNTeam                     6:19.31,4   1:44.58,4  (2215)  88/HF2   37.   13,912 ¦  2:22.57  118.¦ 1:02.15  151.¦ 2:15.41  143.¦   38.36  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.13  121.¦ 5:40.54  126.¦ 6:19.31  122.¦

  123. Leuzinger Thomas                    79 Bern                        6:20.31,2   1:45.58,2  (2077)  88/HF1   16.   13,875 ¦  2:34.49  192.¦   59.08  110.¦ 2:08.45  103.¦   37.47  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.58  162.¦ 5:42.43  133.¦ 6:20.31  123.¦

  124. Welten Martin, Gstaad               71 Thömus Veloshop             6:20.55,5   1:46.22,5  (2097)  88/HF2   38.   13,860 ¦  2:28.07  144.¦ 1:01.48  143.¦ 2:12.48  126.¦   38.11  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.55  138.¦ 5:42.43  134.¦ 6:20.55  124.¦

  125. Polloni Stéphane, Carouge GE        74 P-E-V                       6:20.56,8   1:46.23,8  (2244)  88/HF2   39.   13,860 ¦  2:14.49   79.¦ 1:06.05  208.¦ 2:18.46  165.¦   41.15  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.54  111.¦ 5:39.41  125.¦ 6:20.56  125.¦

  126. Brudermann Roger                    70 Frauenfeld                  6:21.32,1   1:46.59,1  (2341)  88/HF2   40.   13,838 ¦  2:30.32  163.¦ 1:03.05  160.¦ 2:07.57   99.¦   39.57  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.37  158.¦ 5:41.34  127.¦ 6:21.32  126.¦

  127. Schulthess Rene, Zug                68 Velorado                    6:21.34,3   1:47.01,3  (2047)  88/HF2   41.   13,837 ¦  2:28.38  148.¦ 1:01.15  136.¦ 2:11.46  120.¦   39.53  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.54  137.¦ 5:41.41  128.¦ 6:21.34  127.¦

  128. Huber Reto                          76 Oberhof                     6:21.35,8   1:47.02,8  (2016)  88/HF1   17.   13,836 ¦  2:27.59  142.¦   58.57  109.¦ 2:15.20  140.¦   39.18  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.57  129.¦ 5:42.17  130.¦ 6:21.35  128.¦

  129. Zuckschwert Achim                   67 D-St. Georgen               6:21.45,2   1:47.12,2  (2346)  88/HF2   42.   13,830 ¦  2:24.36  125.¦ 1:01.30  139.¦ 2:16.13  149.¦   39.25  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.06  124.¦ 5:42.19  131.¦ 6:21.45  129.¦

  130. Ryter Bruno                         76 Lauenen b. Gstaad           6:22.36,5   1:48.03,5  (2318)  88/HF1   18.   13,800 ¦  2:39.09  215.¦ 1:01.29  138.¦ 2:05.45   90.¦   36.11   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.39  191.¦ 5:46.24  143.¦ 6:22.36  130.¦

  131. von Burg Thomas, Madiswil           68 Radsport Friedli Solothur   6:23.03,1   1:48.30,1  (2103)  88/HF2   43.   13,784 ¦  2:29.49  158.¦ 1:01.38  141.¦ 2:10.35  117.¦   40.59  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.27  150.¦ 5:42.03  129.¦ 6:23.03  131.¦

  132. Alt Adrian, Pfaffnau                71 bike-shop-willisau          6:23.16,6   1:48.43,6  (2061)  88/HF2   44.   13,775 ¦  2:33.36  187.¦ 1:00.18  125.¦ 2:09.18  109.¦   40.03  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  159.¦ 5:43.13  137.¦ 6:23.16  132.¦

  133. Kröger Jörg                         85 D-Kollnau                   6:23.26,4   1:48.53,4  (2167)  88/HF1   19.   13,770 ¦  2:18.16  100.¦ 1:01.10  135.¦ 2:18.01  163.¦   45.58  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  109.¦ 5:37.28  122.¦ 6:23.26  133.¦

  134. Kläy Marcel                         63 Thalheim                    6:23.31,8   1:48.58,8  (2092)  88/HF3   16.   13,766 ¦  2:29.44  156.¦ 1:00.54  130.¦ 2:14.16  131.¦   38.36  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.38  142.¦ 5:44.54  142.¦ 6:23.31  134.¦

  135. Wyss Ernst                          54 Adelboden                   6:23.40,2   1:49.07,2    (80)  88/HEL   22.   13,761 ¦  2:22.44  115.¦ 1:03.15  163.¦ 2:13.14  128.¦   44.26  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.59  123.¦ 5:39.14  124.¦ 6:23.40  135.¦

  136. Abächerli Arthur                    65 Kägiswil                    6:24.19,9   1:49.46,9  (2265)  88/HF3   17.   13,738 ¦  2:26.44  134.¦   59.36  116.¦ 2:09.14  108.¦   48.44  278.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.20  126.¦ 5:35.35  116.¦ 6:24.19  136.¦

  137. Senn Robert, Zug                    60 Aegeri Bike Club            6:24.33,9   1:50.00,9    (31)  88/HM2   3.    13,729 ¦  2:25.37  128.¦ 1:01.42  142.¦ 2:17.08  152.¦   40.06  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.19  130.¦ 5:44.27  140.¦ 6:24.33  137.¦

  138. Vitali Frei Giuliana                71 Rümlang                     6:25.28,9   1:50.55,9  (1014)  88/DF    1.    13,697 ¦  2:29.43  155.¦ 1:01.02  133.¦ 2:12.19  122.¦   42.22  168.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.46  144.¦ 5:43.06  135.¦ 6:25.28  138.¦

  139. Stoll Gerhard                       55 Osterfingen                 6:25.57,3   1:51.24,3  (2028)  88/HF4   5.    13,680 ¦  2:27.39  140.¦ 1:02.36  155.¦ 2:13.05  127.¦   42.36  173.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.15  141.¦ 5:43.20  138.¦ 6:25.57  139.¦

  140. Petit Steven                        72 B-Zottegem                  6:26.07,4   1:51.34,4  (2331)  88/HF2   45.   13,674 ¦  2:31.43  173.¦ 1:00.17  124.¦ 2:10.23  114.¦   43.43  192.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.01  154.¦ 5:42.24  132.¦ 6:26.07  140.¦

  141. Scherer Rudi, A-Feldkirch           69 Silvretta Mario's Bike Te   6:26.13,1   1:51.40,1    (46)  88/HAL   14.   13,671 ¦  2:26.58  135.¦ 1:12.16  279.¦ 2:07.16   95.¦   39.41  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.15  189.¦ 5:46.32  145.¦ 6:26.13  141.¦

  142. Rohr Philipp, Schönenberg           82 Bike Drive-In Marty         6:26.32,6   1:51.59,6  (2094)  88/HF1   20.   13,659 ¦  2:17.09   95.¦ 1:00.32  127.¦ 2:26.40  211.¦   42.11  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.41  101.¦ 5:44.21  139.¦ 6:26.32  142.¦

  143. De Meulenaer Pascal                 72 B-Deurne                    6:27.25,4   1:52.52,4  (2173)  88/HF2   46.   13,628 ¦  2:27.29  138.¦ 1:00.23  126.¦ 2:16.51  151.¦   42.41  176.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.52  132.¦ 5:44.44  141.¦ 6:27.25  143.¦

  144. Isenschmid Josef                    60 Malters                     6:27.54,2   1:53.21,2  (2264)  88/HF3   18.   13,611 ¦  2:26.01  131.¦   59.34  115.¦ 2:17.35  160.¦   44.43  213.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  122.¦ 5:43.11  136.¦ 6:27.54  144.¦

  145. Blaser Markus, Aeugst               62 Sporthaus Ponzio            6:28.44,8   1:54.11,8  (2342)  88/HF3   19.   13,582 ¦  2:27.54  141.¦ 1:03.15  164.¦ 2:17.22  154.¦   40.13  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.09  147.¦ 5:48.31  148.¦ 6:28.44  145.¦

  146. Baumgartner Anita                   76 Unterägeri                  6:28.55,4   1:54.22,4  (1013)  88/DF    2.    13,575 ¦  2:29.41  154.¦ 1:02.05  149.¦ 2:14.49  135.¦   42.19  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.47  151.¦ 5:46.36  146.¦ 6:28.55  146.¦

  147. Welten Kurt, Schönbühl-Urtenen      73 Thömus Veloshop             6:29.38,2   1:55.05,2  (2281)  88/HF2   47.   13,551 ¦  2:33.13  184.¦ 1:01.57  146.¦ 2:15.03  137.¦   39.24  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.10  169.¦ 5:50.14  152.¦ 6:29.38  147.¦

  148. Wäfler Jonas                        81 Samstagern                  6:31.04,6   1:56.31,6  (2065)  88/HF1   21.   13,501 ¦  2:24.51  126.¦ 1:04.10  178.¦ 2:19.07  167.¦   42.55  181.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.01  134.¦ 5:48.08  147.¦ 6:31.04  148.¦

  149. Charriere Francois                  64 Zürich                      6:31.28,3   1:56.55,3  (2026)  88/HF3   20.   13,487 ¦  2:31.37  172.¦ 1:04.01  174.¦ 2:14.17  132.¦   41.31  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.38  176.¦ 5:49.56  151.¦ 6:31.28  149.¦

  150. Allemann Daniel                     70 Wila                        6:32.07,5   1:57.34,5  (2113)  88/HF2   48.   13,465 ¦  2:35.19  194.¦ 1:02.43  156.¦ 2:11.31  119.¦   42.33  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.02  186.¦ 5:49.34  150.¦ 6:32.07  150.¦

  150. Köppel Christian, St. Gallen        68 Raiffeisen Team             6:32.07,5   1:57.34,5  (2086)  88/HF2   48.   13,465 ¦  2:30.07  162.¦ 1:01.17  137.¦ 2:20.06  174.¦   40.35  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.25  149.¦ 5:51.32  154.¦ 6:32.07  150.¦

  152. Schouwey François                   68 Bulle 1                     6:32.13,0   1:57.40,0  (2164)  88/HF2   50.   13,461 ¦  2:32.07  175.¦ 1:03.08  161.¦ 2:13.43  130.¦   43.13  187.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.16  171.¦ 5:48.59  149.¦ 6:32.13  152.¦

  153. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   6:32.14,2   1:57.41,2  (2032)  88/HF3   21.   13,461 ¦  2:31.33  171.¦ 1:03.59  172.¦ 2:17.44  161.¦   38.56  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.33  174.¦ 5:53.17  163.¦ 6:32.14  153.¦

  154. Riebli Joe                          70 Giswil                      6:32.26,6   1:57.53,6  (2126)  88/HF2   51.   13,454 ¦  2:32.27  176.¦ 1:02.16  152.¦ 2:17.24  155.¦   40.18  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.43  166.¦ 5:52.08  156.¦ 6:32.26  154.¦

  155. Hinter Stefan                       77 Sachseln                    6:32.32,4   1:57.59,4  (2314)  88/HF1   22.   13,450 ¦  2:28.50  149.¦ 1:01.49  144.¦ 2:15.46  145.¦   46.05  242.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.40  143.¦ 5:46.27  144.¦ 6:32.32  155.¦

  156. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                    6:32.55,3   1:58.22,3  (2271)  88/HF2   52.   13,437 ¦  2:33.26  185.¦ 1:04.45  187.¦ 2:14.21  133.¦   40.22  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.12  187.¦ 5:52.33  158.¦ 6:32.55  156.¦

  157. Beutler Markus                      72 Linden                      6:32.58,8   1:58.25,8  (2233)  88/HF2   53.   13,435 ¦  2:31.05  165.¦ 1:04.05  175.¦ 2:15.18  139.¦   42.29  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.10  170.¦ 5:50.29  153.¦ 6:32.58  157.¦

  158. Gaffuri John                        76 Morbio Inferiore            6:33.30,4   1:58.57,4  (2240)  88/HF1   23.   13,417 ¦  2:23.53  122.¦ 1:05.21  193.¦ 2:25.00  200.¦   39.15  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  135.¦ 5:54.15  166.¦ 6:33.30  158.¦

  159. Gillieron Christian, Mézières       60 marginal team               6:33.45,2   1:59.12,2  (2208)  88/HF3   22.   13,409 ¦  2:30.59  164.¦ 1:04.35  185.¦ 2:17.31  159.¦   40.38  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.35  175.¦ 5:53.06  161.¦ 6:33.45  159.¦

  160. Ernst Monika, Kölliken              79 Reitstahl Koga              6:34.45,1   2:00.12,1  (1002)  88/DEL   4.    13,375 ¦  2:33.08  183.¦ 1:02.54  158.¦ 2:17.14  153.¦   41.28  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.02  178.¦ 5:53.16  162.¦ 6:34.45  160.¦

  161. Addeey Bob                          76 NZL-Christchurch            6:34.58,1   2:00.25,1  (2219)  88/HF1   24.   13,368 ¦  2:28.37  147.¦ 1:05.31  198.¦ 2:18.33  164.¦   42.15  166.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.09  163.¦ 5:52.42  159.¦ 6:34.58  161.¦

  162. Reusser Roland, Wattenwil           65 Thömus Veloshop             6:35.32,1   2:00.59,1  (2304)  88/HF3   23.   13,349 ¦  2:35.45  195.¦ 1:03.29  167.¦ 2:15.59  146.¦   40.18  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.14  188.¦ 5:55.14  168.¦ 6:35.32  162.¦

  163. Hunziker Hanspeter                  59 Sarnen                      6:36.07,8   2:01.34,8  (2188)  88/HF3   24.   13,328 ¦  2:29.08  153.¦ 1:03.21  166.¦ 2:19.38  169.¦   44.00  196.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.29  156.¦ 5:52.07  155.¦ 6:36.07  163.¦

  164. Menzi Andreas                       66 Benken                      6:36.17,5   2:01.44,5  (2034)  88/HF2   54.   13,323 ¦  2:27.07  136.¦ 1:05.20  192.¦ 2:19.56  173.¦   43.53  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.27  155.¦ 5:52.24  157.¦ 6:36.17  164.¦

  165. Agner Toni                          60 Dagmersellen                6:36.46,7   2:02.13,7  (2078)  88/HF3   25.   13,307 ¦  2:34.48  191.¦ 1:01.56  145.¦ 2:19.51  172.¦   40.09  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.45  180.¦ 5:56.36  171.¦ 6:36.46  165.¦

  166. Giandeini Dario                     61 Banco                       6:37.29,7   2:02.56,7  (2239)  88/HF3   26.   13,283 ¦  2:31.57  174.¦ 1:03.43  170.¦ 2:17.24  156.¦   44.24  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.40  177.¦ 5:53.05  160.¦ 6:37.29  166.¦

  167. Germann Peter, Niederwangen         77 GO4ME racing team           6:37.53,0   2:03.20,0  (2009)  88/HF1   25.   13,270 ¦  2:32.46  180.¦ 1:01.10  134.¦ 2:23.03  187.¦   40.52  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.56  160.¦ 5:57.00  173.¦ 6:37.53  167.¦

  168. Hirt Wolfgang                       58 D-Hohentengen               6:37.56,1   2:03.23,1  (2291)  88/HF3   27.   13,268 ¦  2:32.39  179.¦ 1:04.48  188.¦ 2:16.33  150.¦   43.55  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.27  184.¦ 5:54.00  165.¦ 6:37.56  168.¦

  169. Troesch Daniele, F-Epfig            78 vce sélestat                6:38.00,4   2:03.27,4  (1003)  88/DEL   5.    13,266 ¦  2:30.03  160.¦ 1:05.21  194.¦ 2:19.38  171.¦   42.56  182.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.24  173.¦ 5:55.03  167.¦ 6:38.00  169.¦

  170. Thuner Matthias, Grosshöchstetten   70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     6:39.45,8   2:05.12,8  (2024)  88/HF2   55.   13,207 ¦  2:29.02  152.¦ 1:00.54  131.¦ 2:26.24  209.¦   43.25  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.56  139.¦ 5:56.20  170.¦ 6:39.45  170.¦

  171. Lustenberger Beat, Aeugstertal      65 VC Züri2                    6:40.29,8   2:05.56,8  (2130)  88/HF3   28.   13,183 ¦  2:31.25  170.¦ 1:05.10  190.¦ 2:22.00  179.¦   41.53  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.35  179.¦ 5:58.35  179.¦ 6:40.29  171.¦

  172. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      6:40.53,3   2:06.20,3  (2270)  88/HF2   56.   13,170 ¦  2:28.32  146.¦ 1:02.47  157.¦ 2:24.35  195.¦   44.58  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.19  148.¦ 5:55.54  169.¦ 6:40.53  172.¦

  173. Humbel Silvan                       86 Arni-Islisberg              6:40.58,6   2:06.25,6  (2238)  88/HF1   26.   13,167 ¦  2:31.10  168.¦ 1:03.11  162.¦ 2:22.22  183.¦   44.14  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.21  165.¦ 5:56.43  172.¦ 6:40.58  173.¦

  174. Bislin Adrian, Engelburg            82 Giant                       6:41.14,1   2:06.41,1  (2120)  88/HF1   27.   13,159 ¦  2:37.37  205.¦ 1:03.36  168.¦ 2:21.16  176.¦   38.43  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  195.¦ 6:02.30  184.¦ 6:41.14  174.¦

  175. Ryser Andreas, Steffisburg          67 by Schneider, Wynigen       6:42.03,5   2:07.30,5  (2170)  88/HF2   57.   13,132 ¦  2:28.59  151.¦ 1:03.00  159.¦ 2:25.52  208.¦   44.11  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  153.¦ 5:57.52  177.¦ 6:42.03  175.¦

  176. Nüesch Renato, Neuenhof             68 RV Ehrendingen              6:42.15,0   2:07.42,0  (2084)  88/HF2   58.   13,126 ¦  2:23.50  121.¦ 1:04.39  186.¦ 2:28.33  222.¦   45.11  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.29  133.¦ 5:57.03  174.¦ 6:42.15  176.¦

  177. Böswald Martin                      72 D-Grassau                   6:42.58,4   2:08.25,4  (2070)  88/HF2   59.   13,102 ¦  2:38.55  213.¦ 1:04.07  176.¦ 2:15.04  138.¦   44.50  216.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.03  203.¦ 5:58.07  178.¦ 6:42.58  177.¦

  178. Hilty Andreas                       61 Grabs                       6:43.37,5   2:09.04,5  (2128)  88/HF3   29.   13,081 ¦  2:26.30  133.¦ 1:04.19  179.¦ 2:26.29  210.¦   46.18  245.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.49  145.¦ 5:57.18  176.¦ 6:43.37  178.¦

  179. Züger Alois, Büsserach              54 VMC Laufen                  6:43.45,1   2:09.12,1  (2115)  88/HF4   6.    13,077 ¦  2:33.06  182.¦ 1:04.24  182.¦ 2:21.28  177.¦   44.45  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.30  185.¦ 5:58.59  181.¦ 6:43.45  179.¦

  180. Prisi Olivier, Bern                 84 Bikeline                    6:44.38,4   2:10.05,4  (2137)  88/HF1   28.   13,048 ¦  2:39.22  218.¦ 1:02.02  147.¦ 2:23.51  188.¦   39.21  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.24  196.¦ 6:05.16  193.¦ 6:44.38  180.¦

  180. Ricklin Tobias, Bern                84 Bikeline                    6:44.38,4   2:10.05,4  (2117)  88/HF1   28.   13,048 ¦  2:39.22  217.¦ 1:02.02  148.¦ 2:21.41  178.¦   41.32  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.25  197.¦ 6:03.06  187.¦ 6:44.38  180.¦

  182. Rey Alois                           53 Schwyz                      6:45.04,7   2:10.31,7  (2146)  88/HF4   7.    13,034 ¦  2:43.46  240.¦ 1:05.50  201.¦ 2:14.23  134.¦   41.04  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.36  218.¦ 6:04.00  191.¦ 6:45.04  182.¦

  183. Gilomen Bernhard                    73 Belp                        6:45.37,7   2:11.04,7  (2049)  88/HF2   60.   13,016 ¦  2:33.43  188.¦ 1:00.13  122.¦ 2:19.22  168.¦   52.18  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.56  161.¦ 5:53.19  164.¦ 6:45.37  183.¦

  184. Dietsche Markus                     62 FL-Rebstein                 6:45.39,9   2:11.06,9  (2207)  88/HF3   30.   13,015 ¦  2:31.09  167.¦ 1:00.43  129.¦ 2:29.30  225.¦   44.17  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.52  152.¦ 6:01.22  183.¦ 6:45.39  184.¦

  185. Wenger Tobias                       79 D-Gaimersheim               6:45.48,2   2:11.15,2  (2214)  88/HF1   30.   13,011 ¦  2:41.23  229.¦ 1:06.04  207.¦ 2:16.05  148.¦   42.14  165.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.28  213.¦ 6:03.33  189.¦ 6:45.48  185.¦

  186. Beyer Pascal                        72 F-Wissembourg               6:45.50,4   2:11.17,4    (66)  88/HAL   15.   13,010 ¦  2:33.51  189.¦ 1:03.17  165.¦ 2:25.37  205.¦   43.04  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.09  182.¦ 6:02.46  185.¦ 6:45.50  186.¦

  187. Raetzo Sascha, Schmitten FR         75 Thömus Veloshop             6:46.04,0   2:11.31,0  (2282)  88/HF2   61.   13,002 ¦  2:28.54  150.¦ 1:05.23  195.¦ 2:24.18  192.¦   47.28  260.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.17  164.¦ 5:58.36  180.¦ 6:46.04  187.¦

  188. Bernhard Stephan                    65 Willadingen                 6:46.12,6   2:11.39,6  (2197)  88/HF3   31.   12,998 ¦  2:31.07  166.¦ 1:05.58  204.¦ 2:24.05  190.¦   45.00  221.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.06  181.¦ 6:01.12  182.¦ 6:46.12  188.¦

  189. von Ah Thomas                       75 Sachseln                    6:46.18,5   2:11.45,5  (2111)  88/HF2   62.   12,995 ¦  2:29.57  159.¦ 1:05.07  189.¦ 2:22.08  181.¦   49.05  286.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.04  168.¦ 5:57.13  175.¦ 6:46.18  189.¦

  190. Aebischer Jürg                      60 Scharnachtal                6:46.47,2   2:12.14,2  (2310)  88/HF3   32.   12,979 ¦  2:36.10  197.¦ 1:05.52  202.¦ 2:22.03  180.¦   42.40  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.03  198.¦ 6:04.06  192.¦ 6:46.47  190.¦

  191. Mühlheim Andreas                    63 Scheuren                    6:47.06,4   2:12.33,4  (2129)  88/HF3   33.   12,969 ¦  2:36.32  200.¦ 1:04.23  181.¦ 2:24.39  196.¦   41.31  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.55  192.¦ 6:05.35  195.¦ 6:47.06  191.¦

  192. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Grandvaux                   6:47.29,8   2:12.56,8  (2272)  88/HF2   63.   12,957 ¦  2:33.03  181.¦ 1:04.21  180.¦ 2:25.31  203.¦   44.33  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.25  183.¦ 6:02.56  186.¦ 6:47.29  192.¦

  193. von Weissenfluh Bruno               77 Hasliberg Reuti             6:48.29,6   2:13.56,6  (2277)  88/HF1   31.   12,925 ¦  2:46.14  257.¦ 1:04.33  184.¦ 2:17.59  162.¦   39.41  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.48  221.¦ 6:08.48  202.¦ 6:48.29  193.¦

  194. Streil Ralph                        80 D-Neusäß                    6:48.31,3   2:13.58,3  (2303)  88/HF1   32.   12,924 ¦  2:35.46  196.¦ 1:04.01  173.¦ 2:23.57  189.¦   44.46  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.47  190.¦ 6:03.44  190.¦ 6:48.31  194.¦

  195. Brachtendorf Kerstin, D-Breitbrunn  72 Team FIAT Rotwild           6:48.33,1   2:14.00,1  (1009)  88/DF    3.    12,923 ¦  2:37.29  203.¦ 1:06.46  213.¦ 2:18.52  166.¦   45.25  228.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.15  206.¦ 6:03.07  188.¦ 6:48.33  195.¦

  196. Hänni Andreas, Riffenmatt           76 Thömus Veloshop             6:50.45,1   2:16.12,1  (2278)  88/HF1   33.   12,854 ¦  2:43.24  237.¦ 1:03.48  171.¦ 2:20.23  175.¦   43.09  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.12  212.¦ 6:07.36  196.¦ 6:50.45  196.¦

  197. Pierer Thomas, Arlesheim            68 Mc TiTAn                    6:51.15,7   2:16.42,7  (2195)  88/HF2   64.   12,838 ¦  2:44.58  250.¦ 1:04.09  177.¦ 2:19.38  170.¦   42.29  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.08  217.¦ 6:08.46  201.¦ 6:51.15  197.¦

  198. Hollenstein Werner                  66 Kleinandelfingen            6:52.08,5   2:17.35,5  (2023)  88/HF2   65.   12,811 ¦  2:37.32  204.¦ 1:03.37  169.¦ 2:26.44  212.¦   44.13  198.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.09  194.¦ 6:07.54  197.¦ 6:52.08  198.¦

  199. Tanneberger Remo                    69 Sarnen                      6:53.08,1   2:18.35,1  (2236)  88/HF2   66.   12,780 ¦  2:38.00  206.¦ 1:05.25  196.¦ 2:25.12  202.¦   44.30  208.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.26  204.¦ 6:08.38  199.¦ 6:53.08  199.¦

  200. Rohner Roman                        76 Baden                       6:53.47,3   2:19.14,3  (2319)  88/HF1   34.   12,760 ¦  2:32.36  178.¦ 1:02.27  154.¦ 2:30.19  228.¦   48.24  275.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.03  167.¦ 6:05.22  194.¦ 6:53.47  200.¦

  201. Gloor Pius                          64 Steinhuserberg              6:53.49,4   2:19.16,4  (2142)  88/HF3   34.   12,759 ¦  2:38.11  209.¦ 1:08.06  221.¦ 2:22.21  182.¦   45.10  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:46.17  209.¦ 6:08.38  200.¦ 6:53.49  201.¦

  202. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        64 Muddy - Wheels              6:54.18,3   2:19.45,3  (2309)  88/HF3   35.   12,744 ¦  2:37.06  201.¦ 1:05.34  199.¦ 2:25.32  204.¦   46.05  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.40  201.¦ 6:08.12  198.¦ 6:54.18  202.¦

  203. Zurbrügg Ernst                      63 Scharnachtal                6:55.02,5   2:20.29,5  (2311)  88/HF3   36.   12,721 ¦  2:33.34  186.¦ 1:07.31  217.¦ 2:27.54  219.¦   46.01  241.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.06  193.¦ 6:09.01  203.¦ 6:55.02  203.¦

  204. Mächler Marcel                      64 Vorderthal                  6:55.46,0   2:21.13,0  (2132)  88/HF3   37.   12,699 ¦  2:40.15  222.¦ 1:08.34  226.¦ 2:24.17  191.¦   42.38  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.49  216.¦ 6:13.07  204.¦ 6:55.46  204.¦

  205. Schneebeli Jack, Hauptikon          46 Morati                      6:58.34,2   2:24.01,2  (2019)  88/HF4   8.    12,614 ¦  2:32.31  177.¦ 1:09.48  240.¦ 2:32.55  241.¦   43.18  189.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.20  199.¦ 6:15.15  206.¦ 6:58.34  205.¦

  206. Thomson Mike                        62 Nussbaumen                  7:01.03,5   2:26.30,5  (2228)  88/HF3   38.   12,539 ¦  2:41.41  234.¦ 1:08.41  227.¦ 2:25.38  206.¦   45.02  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.23  219.¦ 6:16.01  210.¦ 7:01.03  206.¦

  207. Moreno Bolzan, Winterthur           68 Cycle-Shop                  7:01.16,6   2:26.43,6  (2261)  88/HF2   67.   12,533 ¦  2:39.03  214.¦ 1:13.55  293.¦ 2:22.45  185.¦   45.32  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:52.58  228.¦ 6:15.44  208.¦ 7:01.16  207.¦

  208. Niesel Peter, Rebstein              66 Mano's Veloshop             7:02.10,6   2:27.37,6  (2206)  88/HF2   68.   12,506 ¦  2:37.08  202.¦ 1:06.47  214.¦ 2:35.22  251.¦   42.52  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.55  205.¦ 6:19.18  216.¦ 7:02.10  208.¦

  209. Loser Roger                         71 Wetzikon                    7:02.17,5   2:27.44,5  (2041)  88/HF2   69.   12,503 ¦  2:48.58  274.¦ 1:08.25  222.¦ 2:27.12  214.¦   37.40  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.24  253.¦ 6:24.37  226.¦ 7:02.17  209.¦

  210. Hofer Klaus                         72 Arch                        7:02.18,2   2:27.45,2  (2030)  88/HF2   70.   12,502 ¦  3:05.04  344.¦ 1:05.41  200.¦ 2:15.44  144.¦   35.49   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:10.45  308.¦ 6:26.29  230.¦ 7:02.18  210.¦

  211. Bucher Pascal                       72 Sins                        7:03.24,1   2:28.51,1  (2226)  88/HF2   71.   12,470 ¦  2:18.33  102.¦ 1:02.23  153.¦ 2:15.02  136.¦ 1:27.24  351.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.57  112.¦ 5:35.59  118.¦ 7:03.24  211.¦

  212. Breitenstein Reto, Niederwangen BE  71 Thömus Veloshop             7:03.27,0   2:28.54,0  (2155)  88/HF2   72.   12,469 ¦  2:38.49  212.¦ 1:08.46  230.¦ 2:27.42  217.¦   48.08  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.35  214.¦ 6:15.18  207.¦ 7:03.27  212.¦

  213. Aeschimann Peter, Matten            51 Balmer Bike                 7:04.13,7   2:29.40,7  (2101)  88/HF4   9.    12,446 ¦  2:45.39  255.¦ 1:08.27  223.¦ 2:27.09  213.¦   42.57  183.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.06  237.¦ 6:21.15  221.¦ 7:04.13  213.¦

  214. Kunz Markus                         65 Ittigen                     7:04.38,9   2:30.05,9  (2143)  88/HF3   39.   12,433 ¦  2:38.39  211.¦ 1:09.41  238.¦ 2:31.53  236.¦   44.25  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.20  215.¦ 6:20.13  217.¦ 7:04.38  214.¦

  215. Studer René                         68 Minusio                     7:05.10,8   2:30.37,8  (2133)  88/HF2   73.   12,418 ¦  2:41.21  228.¦ 1:09.56  242.¦ 2:24.49  198.¦   49.03  285.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.18  223.¦ 6:16.07  211.¦ 7:05.10  215.¦

  216. Stuber Urs, Gächliwil               64 velo-art                    7:05.13,3   2:30.40,3  (2250)  88/HF3   40.   12,417 ¦  2:49.38  278.¦ 1:06.07  209.¦ 2:24.52  199.¦   44.34  211.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.46  243.¦ 6:20.39  218.¦ 7:05.13  216.¦

  217. Kaiser Roman                        65 Dussnang                    7:05.21,2   2:30.48,2  (2124)  88/HF3   41.   12,413 ¦  2:44.33  246.¦ 1:06.23  210.¦ 2:30.25  231.¦   43.59  195.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.56  222.¦ 6:21.22  222.¦ 7:05.21  217.¦

  218. Feuz Sascha                         83 Gsteigwiler                 7:05.42,6   2:31.09,6  (2302)  88/HF1   35.   12,402 ¦  2:50.48  286.¦ 1:06.03  205.¦ 2:22.22  184.¦   46.27  249.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.52  250.¦ 6:19.14  215.¦ 7:05.42  218.¦

  219. Fischli Karl                        60 Niederurnen                 7:05.49,1   2:31.16,1  (2127)  88/HF3   42.   12,399 ¦  2:39.12  216.¦ 1:07.41  218.¦ 2:36.13  258.¦   42.42  177.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:46.53  210.¦ 6:23.07  224.¦ 7:05.49  219.¦

  220. Moser Heinz, Heimberg               68 Thömus Veloshop             7:06.05,9   2:31.32,9  (2160)  88/HF2   74.   12,391 ¦  2:47.31  268.¦ 1:09.26  236.¦ 2:27.54  218.¦   41.13  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.58  251.¦ 6:24.52  227.¦ 7:06.05  220.¦

  221. Gantenbein Hanspeter                54 Zizers                      7:06.09,7   2:31.36,7  (2020)  88/HF4   10.   12,389 ¦  2:51.00  287.¦ 1:10.18  250.¦ 2:24.42  197.¦   40.08  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.18  272.¦ 6:26.01  228.¦ 7:06.09  221.¦

  222. Kemmer Christoph                    60 Zürich                      7:07.38,9   2:33.05,9  (2257)  88/HF3   43.   12,346 ¦  2:38.06  208.¦ 1:06.32  212.¦ 2:31.55  237.¦   51.04  302.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.39  207.¦ 6:16.34  212.¦ 7:07.38  222.¦

  223. Steiner Peter                       79 Alpthal                     7:08.25,2   2:33.52,2  (2073)  88/HF1   36.   12,324 ¦  2:27.25  137.¦ 1:29.59  364.¦ 2:31.09  234.¦   39.50  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.25  254.¦ 6:28.34  238.¦ 7:08.25  223.¦

  224. Gramola Eugenio                     59 I-St. Christophe            7:08.47,4   2:34.14,4    (56)  88/HM2   4.    12,313 ¦  2:36.17  198.¦ 1:06.04  206.¦ 2:32.33  240.¦   53.52  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.21  200.¦ 6:14.54  205.¦ 7:08.47  224.¦

  225. Camenzind Stefan                    75 Zürich                      7:10.02,3   2:35.29,3  (2313)  88/HF2   75.   12,277 ¦  2:41.34  232.¦ 1:11.35  267.¦ 2:28.28  221.¦   48.23  274.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.09  230.¦ 6:21.38  223.¦ 7:10.02  225.¦

  226. Bosch John                          63 NL-Berg en terblijt 6325h   7:10.21,4   2:35.48,4  (2174)  88/HF3   44.   12,268 ¦  2:34.19  190.¦ 1:08.28  224.¦ 2:33.12  242.¦   54.22  324.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.47  202.¦ 6:15.59  209.¦ 7:10.21  226.¦

  227. Stettler Gerhard                    69 Baar                        7:10.57,4   2:36.24,4  (2071)  88/HF2   76.   12,251 ¦  2:41.32  231.¦ 1:08.56  233.¦ 2:28.45  223.¦   51.42  304.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.28  220.¦ 6:19.14  214.¦ 7:10.57  227.¦

  228. Strube Andreas                      68 D-St. Wendel                7:11.35,3   2:37.02,3  (2231)  88/HF2   77.   12,233 ¦  2:47.51  270.¦ 1:10.20  251.¦ 2:25.41  207.¦   47.42  264.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.12  257.¦ 6:23.53  225.¦ 7:11.35  228.¦

  229. Wyss Toni                           49 Kleine Scheidegg            7:11.52,2   2:37.19,2  (2131)  88/HF4   11.   12,225 ¦  2:49.58  280.¦ 1:11.55  273.¦ 2:25.07  201.¦   44.50  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.54  275.¦ 6:27.01  234.¦ 7:11.52  229.¦

  230. Brändli Edi                         65 Ramlinsburg                 7:11.52,7   2:37.19,7  (2308)  88/HF3   45.   12,225 ¦  2:44.08  243.¦ 1:09.57  244.¦ 2:31.57  238.¦   45.50  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.05  236.¦ 6:26.02  229.¦ 7:11.52  230.¦

  231. Balsiger Jürg                       63 Bern                        7:11.59,1   2:37.26,1  (5323)  88/HF3   46.   12,222 ¦  2:24.25  124.¦ 1:10.55  259.¦ 2:41.16  280.¦   55.21  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.21  172.¦ 6:16.37  213.¦ 7:11.59  231.¦

  232. Schmid Jakob                        52 Blauen                      7:12.08,9   2:37.35,9  (2139)  88/HF4   12.   12,218 ¦  2:53.38  300.¦ 1:09.55  241.¦ 2:22.56  186.¦   45.38  234.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:03.34  277.¦ 6:26.30  231.¦ 7:12.08  232.¦

  233. Hongler Silvio, Lohn-Ammannsegg     73 Thömus Veloshop             7:12.40,6   2:38.07,6  (2273)  88/HF2   78.   12,203 ¦  2:49.42  279.¦ 1:11.02  261.¦ 2:27.34  215.¦   44.21  203.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.45  271.¦ 6:28.19  237.¦ 7:12.40  233.¦

  234. Gebhardt Ralf, D-Bad Bellingen      63 RSV Bamlach                 7:13.36,0   2:39.03,0    (37)  88/HM2   5.    12,177 ¦  2:39.39  219.¦ 1:18.54  324.¦ 2:28.14  220.¦   46.47  253.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.33  261.¦ 6:26.48  233.¦ 7:13.36  234.¦

  235. Morf Robert                         70 Rieden                      7:13.44,6   2:39.11,6  (2076)  88/HF2   79.   12,173 ¦  2:56.08  316.¦ 1:08.51  232.¦ 2:24.29  193.¦   44.16  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.59  284.¦ 6:29.28  241.¦ 7:13.44  235.¦

  236. van Lierde Christophe               73 NL-Brakel                   7:14.05,2   2:39.32,2  (2330)  88/HF2   80.   12,163 ¦  2:45.36  254.¦ 1:12.27  281.¦ 2:29.41  226.¦   46.19  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.04  256.¦ 6:27.46  235.¦ 7:14.05  236.¦

  237. Moser Daniel, Diessbach b.Büren     67 Pro Bike Lyss               7:14.15,5   2:39.42,5  (2297)  88/HF2   81.   12,158 ¦  2:45.13  251.¦ 1:10.49  257.¦ 2:30.32  232.¦   47.40  263.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.02  246.¦ 6:26.34  232.¦ 7:14.15  237.¦

  238. Schneider Bernhard, Wynigen         55 by schneider wynigen        7:15.06,3   2:40.33,3  (2252)  88/HF4   13.   12,135 ¦  2:44.10  244.¦ 1:10.25  254.¦ 2:36.11  257.¦   44.18  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.36  239.¦ 6:30.47  242.¦ 7:15.06  238.¦

  239. Aeschbacher Roger, Kirchlindach     78 ski-velo-center.ch          7:15.08,4   2:40.35,4  (2209)  88/HF1   37.   12,134 ¦  2:40.49  225.¦ 1:15.04  297.¦ 2:36.09  255.¦   43.04  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.53  245.¦ 6:32.03  244.¦ 7:15.08  239.¦

  239. Bohren Bruno                        69 Hindelbank                  7:15.08,4   2:40.35,4  (2343)  88/HF2   82.   12,134 ¦  2:47.22  265.¦ 1:09.56  243.¦ 2:35.06  250.¦   42.42  178.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.19  252.¦ 6:32.26  248.¦ 7:15.08  239.¦

  241. Sidler Markus                       79 Schlieren                   7:16.01,1   2:41.28,1  (2135)  88/HF1   38.   12,109 ¦  2:46.43  261.¦ 1:09.57  245.¦ 2:32.06  239.¦   47.13  256.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.41  249.¦ 6:28.47  240.¦ 7:16.01  241.¦

  242. Bögli Max                           55 Arbon                       7:16.07,2   2:41.34,2  (2255)  88/HF4   14.   12,106 ¦  2:44.11  245.¦ 1:08.49  231.¦ 2:35.01  249.¦   48.04  267.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.00  229.¦ 6:28.02  236.¦ 7:16.07  242.¦

  243. Vela Del Valle Ricardo              57 E-Sta Eulalia Ibiza         7:16.43,0   2:42.10,0    (63)  88/HM2   6.    12,090 ¦  2:40.42  224.¦ 1:12.46  285.¦ 2:27.35  216.¦   55.38  333.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.28  234.¦ 6:21.04  220.¦ 7:16.43  243.¦

  244. Reusser Thomas, Buchen              63 Thömus Veloshop             7:17.11,1   2:42.38,1  (2123)  88/HF3   47.   12,077 ¦  2:42.52  236.¦ 1:08.43  228.¦ 2:40.26  278.¦   45.09  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.35  224.¦ 6:32.01  243.¦ 7:17.11  244.¦

  245. Hunkeler Ruedi                      66 Altishofen                  7:17.35,7   2:43.02,7  (2148)  88/HF2   83.   12,065 ¦  2:46.39  260.¦ 1:09.13  234.¦ 2:36.11  256.¦   45.31  230.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.53  244.¦ 6:32.04  245.¦ 7:17.35  245.¦

  246. Villiger Marcel                     72 Luzern                      7:18.20,7   2:43.47,7  (2224)  88/HF2   84.   12,045 ¦  2:45.21  252.¦ 1:09.27  237.¦ 2:38.59  268.¦   44.32  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.48  240.¦ 6:33.48  251.¦ 7:18.20  246.¦

  247. Allemann Thomas, Ichertswil         66 Thömus Bike Team            7:20.01,6   2:45.28,6  (2031)  88/HF2   85.   11,999 ¦  2:46.09  256.¦ 1:05.27  197.¦ 2:43.47  287.¦   44.37  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.36  226.¦ 6:35.24  257.¦ 7:20.01  247.¦

  248. Schwarz Klaus, D-Kippenheim         66 stuttgart                   7:20.03,0   2:45.30,0  (2256)  88/HF2   86.   11,998 ¦  2:44.49  249.¦ 1:09.25  235.¦ 2:39.50  275.¦   45.57  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.15  238.¦ 6:34.05  252.¦ 7:20.03  248.¦

  249. Gasser Peter, Nunningen             61 athleticum II               7:20.04,7   2:45.31,7  (2145)  88/HF3   48.   11,997 ¦  2:49.19  275.¦ 1:10.00  246.¦ 2:35.01  248.¦   45.44  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:59.19  263.¦ 6:34.20  253.¦ 7:20.04  249.¦

  250. van Holder Stephan                  62 B-Geraardsbergen            7:20.39,5   2:46.06,5  (2332)  88/HF3   49.   11,982 ¦  2:54.57  308.¦ 1:11.06  263.¦ 2:30.09  227.¦   44.26  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.03  291.¦ 6:36.13  259.¦ 7:20.39  250.¦

  251. Schüttler Uwe, Küttigkofen          71 velo-art.ch                 7:20.51,8   2:46.18,8  (2254)  88/HF2   87.   11,976 ¦  2:52.27  293.¦ 1:11.28  266.¦ 2:34.06  245.¦   42.49  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:03.55  280.¦ 6:38.02  265.¦ 7:20.51  251.¦

  252. Albertoni Paola                     75 Biasca                      7:20.54,6   2:46.21,6  (1010)  88/DF    4.    11,975 ¦  2:48.39  273.¦ 1:09.43  239.¦ 2:30.19  229.¦   52.11  309.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.23  259.¦ 6:28.42  239.¦ 7:20.54  252.¦

  253. Weiler Alexander                    60 D-Berlin                    7:21.06,7   2:46.33,7  (2327)  88/HF3   50.   11,969 ¦  2:47.36  269.¦ 1:13.44  292.¦ 2:30.46  233.¦   48.58  284.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.21  273.¦ 6:32.07  247.¦ 7:21.06  253.¦

  254. Römer Thomas, Uzwil                 76 Feelfederweg.ch             7:21.16,0   2:46.43,0  (2245)  88/HF1   39.   11,965 ¦  2:44.01  241.¦ 1:07.47  219.¦ 2:41.36  282.¦   47.50  265.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.48  227.¦ 6:33.25  250.¦ 7:21.16  254.¦

  255. van Holder Gert                     71 B-Antwerpen                 7:21.21,0   2:46.48,0  (2333)  88/HF2   88.   11,963 ¦  2:50.34  285.¦ 1:16.18  302.¦ 2:29.19  224.¦   45.08  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.53  297.¦ 6:36.12  258.¦ 7:21.21  255.¦

  256. Zellweger Christian, Diepoldsau     70 velohangar.ch               7:21.25,1   2:46.52,1  (2054)  88/HF2   89.   11,961 ¦  2:46.23  258.¦ 1:07.04  215.¦ 2:39.09  269.¦   48.48  280.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.27  233.¦ 6:32.37  249.¦ 7:21.25  256.¦

  257. Heilmann Andreas, Arosa             59 mac bike                    7:21.26,2   2:46.53,2  (2058)  88/HF3   51.   11,960 ¦  2:57.14  319.¦ 1:07.56  220.¦ 2:34.16  246.¦   41.58  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.11  285.¦ 6:39.27  269.¦ 7:21.26  257.¦

  258. Moser Pascal, Baar                  72 Team Mozi                   7:21.46,4   2:47.13,4  (2194)  88/HF2   90.   11,951 ¦  2:47.02  262.¦ 1:12.59  288.¦ 2:36.51  262.¦   44.53  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.01  266.¦ 6:36.52  261.¦ 7:21.46  258.¦

  259. Vollenweider Dany                   65 Unterägeri                  7:22.00,9   2:47.27,9  (2199)  88/HF3   52.   11,945 ¦  2:48.12  272.¦ 1:12.10  277.¦ 2:39.27  272.¦   42.10  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.23  269.¦ 6:39.50  270.¦ 7:22.00  259.¦

  260. Haarbrink Roland                    72 NL-Houten 3994JC            7:22.11,2   2:47.38,2  (2227)  88/HF2   91.   11,940 ¦  2:46.34  259.¦ 1:11.07  264.¦ 2:34.24  247.¦   50.05  292.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.41  255.¦ 6:32.06  246.¦ 7:22.11  260.¦

  261. Frei Thomas, Aesch                  66 Länkerbiisser Neftenbach    7:22.25,0   2:47.52,0  (2290)  88/HF2   92.   11,934 ¦  2:49.20  276.¦ 1:10.20  251.¦ 2:35.35  252.¦   47.08  255.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:59.40  264.¦ 6:35.16  256.¦ 7:22.25  261.¦

  262. Stähli Markus, Münchenbuchsee       75 Selectron Bike Team         7:22.33,3   2:48.00,3  (2144)  88/HF2   93.   11,930 ¦  2:55.15  311.¦ 1:11.08  265.¦ 2:33.35  244.¦   42.33  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.24  293.¦ 6:39.59  271.¦ 7:22.33  262.¦

  263. Ruch Beat                           61 Wasen im Emmental           7:23.05,4   2:48.32,4  (2296)  88/HF3   53.   11,916 ¦  2:47.29  267.¦ 1:11.03  262.¦ 2:36.08  254.¦   48.24  275.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.32  260.¦ 6:34.41  254.¦ 7:23.05  263.¦

  264. Will Philippe, Niederönz            66 Selectron Bike Team         7:23.08,4   2:48.35,4  (2136)  88/HF2   94.   11,914 ¦  2:50.20  284.¦ 1:11.36  268.¦ 2:39.39  274.¦   41.32  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.56  276.¦ 6:41.36  273.¦ 7:23.08  264.¦

  265. Troesch Jan                         80 Heimberg                    7:23.17,1   2:48.44,1  (2138)  88/HF1   40.   11,911 ¦  2:44.04  242.¦ 1:12.15  278.¦ 2:24.30  194.¦ 1:02.26  348.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.20  247.¦ 6:20.50  219.¦ 7:23.17  265.¦

  266. Ricard Angenter                     61 E-Viladrau                  7:23.52,4   2:49.19,4    (58)  88/HM2   7.    11,895 ¦  2:47.26  266.¦ 1:12.16  280.¦ 2:36.32  260.¦   47.36  262.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:59.42  265.¦ 6:36.15  260.¦ 7:23.52  266.¦

  267. Seinige Tom                         62 Zürich                      7:24.26,9   2:49.53,9  (2326)  88/HF3   54.   11,879 ¦  2:51.05  288.¦ 1:14.13  294.¦ 2:33.14  243.¦   45.53  237.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.18  286.¦ 6:38.33  266.¦ 7:24.26  267.¦

  268. Bär Dieter                          66 Safenwil                    7:25.54,7   2:51.21,7  (2036)  88/HF2   95.   11,840 ¦  2:50.14  281.¦ 1:10.11  248.¦ 2:38.57  267.¦   46.31  251.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.25  270.¦ 6:39.23  268.¦ 7:25.54  268.¦

  269. Schneider Hans, Küttigen            57 Feusi-Team                  7:27.15,8   2:52.42,8  (2246)  88/HF3   55.   11,805 ¦  2:56.00  314.¦ 1:08.31  225.¦ 2:37.06  263.¦   45.37  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.31  282.¦ 6:41.38  274.¦ 7:27.15  269.¦

  270. Frühwirt Heinz                      60 Bern                        7:27.25,7   2:52.52,7  (2043)  88/HF3   56.   11,800 ¦  2:36.21  199.¦ 1:38.34  374.¦ 2:30.21  230.¦   42.07  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.56  319.¦ 6:45.17  280.¦ 7:27.25  270.¦

  271. Schueller Frédéric, F-Guebwiller    83 VCA Guebwiller              7:28.27,4   2:53.54,4    (47)  88/HEL   23.   11,773 ¦  2:41.27  230.¦ 1:11.58  274.¦ 2:44.03  289.¦   50.57  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.26  232.¦ 6:37.29  263.¦ 7:28.27  271.¦

  272. Abegglen Wädi                       71 Interlaken                  7:29.26,6   2:54.53,6  (2119)  88/HF2   96.   11,747 ¦  2:40.59  226.¦ 1:05.54  203.¦ 2:48.05  299.¦   54.28  326.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:46.53  211.¦ 6:34.58  255.¦ 7:29.26  272.¦

  273. Schmid Joerg                        60 Neggio                      7:31.25,5   2:56.52,5  (2241)  88/HF3   57.   11,696 ¦  2:47.20  264.¦ 1:12.46  284.¦ 2:42.30  284.¦   48.48  281.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.06  268.¦ 6:42.37  276.¦ 7:31.25  273.¦

  274. Lässer Hansruedi                    55 Malans GR                   7:31.27,3   2:56.54,3  (2080)  88/HF4   15.   11,695 ¦  2:39.50  220.¦ 1:19.08  326.¦ 2:43.38  286.¦   48.50  282.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.58  262.¦ 6:42.37  276.¦ 7:31.27  274.¦

  275. Foubert Davy, B-Grimminge           81 IPSO MTB-Team               7:31.42,5   2:57.09,5  (2268)  88/HF1   41.   11,688 ¦  2:58.22  326.¦ 1:10.18  249.¦ 2:39.37  273.¦   43.24  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:08.40  301.¦ 6:48.18  285.¦ 7:31.42  275.¦

  276. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    7:32.22,8   2:57.49,8  (2298)  88/HF3   58.   11,671 ¦  2:47.08  263.¦ 1:16.33  306.¦ 2:36.19  259.¦   52.20  311.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:03.42  279.¦ 6:40.02  272.¦ 7:32.22  276.¦

  277. Atzenhofer Werner                   77 Richterswil                 7:33.21,5   2:58.48,5  (2069)  88/HF1   42.   11,646 ¦  2:52.54  295.¦ 1:12.46  286.¦ 2:39.18  271.¦   48.21  273.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.41  288.¦ 6:44.59  278.¦ 7:33.21  277.¦

  278. Bätschi Ueli                        75 Lotzwil                     7:33.28,8   2:58.55,8  (2337)  88/HF2   97.   11,643 ¦  2:53.34  299.¦ 1:13.16  290.¦ 2:40.36  279.¦   46.01  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.50  296.¦ 6:47.27  283.¦ 7:33.28  278.¦

  279. Blättler Sämi                       75 Reussbühl                   7:33.42,7   2:59.09,7  (2205)  88/HF2   98.   11,637 ¦  2:40.06  221.¦ 1:13.06  289.¦ 2:45.46  292.¦   54.43  328.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.12  231.¦ 6:38.59  267.¦ 7:33.42  279.¦

  280. Stähli Kurt                         69 Grossaffoltern              7:34.03,2   2:59.30,2  (2161)  88/HF2   99.   11,628 ¦  2:54.02  303.¦ 1:12.41  283.¦ 2:42.22  283.¦   44.57  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.43  295.¦ 6:49.06  287.¦ 7:34.03  280.¦

  281. Biesmans Geert, B-Zelem             68 United Bikers               7:34.27,0   2:59.54,0  (2168)  88/HF2   100.  11,618 ¦  2:51.33  290.¦ 1:10.06  247.¦ 2:40.17  277.¦   52.30  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.39  274.¦ 6:41.56  275.¦ 7:34.27  281.¦

  282. Voellmer Liselore, Bern             71 ski-velo-center.ch          7:35.05,8   3:00.32,8  (1006)  88/DF    5.    11,601 ¦  2:57.29  321.¦ 1:13.37  291.¦ 2:37.35  265.¦   46.22  247.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:11.07  309.¦ 6:48.43  286.¦ 7:35.05  282.¦

  283. Kuner Markus                        68 D-Schonach                  7:35.19,3   3:00.46,3  (2349)  88/HF2   101.  11,596 ¦  2:54.02  304.¦ 1:11.39  270.¦ 2:31.45  235.¦   57.51  339.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.42  289.¦ 6:37.27  262.¦ 7:35.19  283.¦

  284. Neuert Markus                       74 GB-Hove BN 2 JH             7:35.27,0   3:00.54,0  (2056)  88/HF2   102.  11,592 ¦  2:43.28  238.¦ 1:10.21  253.¦ 2:43.56  288.¦   57.40  338.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.49  235.¦ 6:37.46  264.¦ 7:35.27  284.¦

  285. Kroes Martin                        74 NL-Amsterdam ZO 1109 AW     7:35.33,5   3:01.00,5  (2179)  88/HF2   103.  11,590 ¦  2:40.40  223.¦ 1:10.56  260.¦ 2:53.25  319.¦   50.31  297.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.36  225.¦ 6:45.01  279.¦ 7:35.33  285.¦

  286. Kolar Robert                        74 Rorschacherberg             7:36.50,9   3:02.17,9  (2046)  88/HF2   104.  11,557 ¦  3:04.07  341.¦ 1:06.26  211.¦ 2:43.00  285.¦   43.16  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:10.34  307.¦ 6:53.34  291.¦ 7:36.50  286.¦

  287. Allgeier Holger                     65 D-St. Georgen               7:37.16,1   3:02.43,1  (2335)  88/HF3   59.   11,546 ¦  2:53.06  297.¦ 1:14.38  295.¦ 2:39.13  270.¦   50.17  294.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:07.44  298.¦ 6:46.58  282.¦ 7:37.16  287.¦

  288. Besselink Thijs, NL-Arnhem 6828DZ   77 De Pedaleurs Doetinchem     7:38.20,4   3:03.47,4  (2202)  88/HF1   43.   11,519 ¦  2:41.05  227.¦ 1:17.15  312.¦ 2:47.05  295.¦   52.54  315.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.20  258.¦ 6:45.25  281.¦ 7:38.20  288.¦

  289. Wittmann Andreas                    54 D-Ingolstadt                7:40.41,9   3:06.08,9  (2306)  88/HF4   16.   11,460 ¦  2:54.43  306.¦ 1:18.11  317.¦ 2:41.18  281.¦   46.28  250.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:12.54  313.¦ 6:54.13  292.¦ 7:40.41  289.¦

  290. Reuteler Andreas                    71 Thun                        7:40.56,4   3:06.23,4  (2339)  88/HF2   105.  11,454 ¦  2:41.39  233.¦ 1:22.54  345.¦ 2:46.08  293.¦   50.14  293.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.33  283.¦ 6:50.42  288.¦ 7:40.56  290.¦

  291. Haering Mario                       69 Rüschegg Heubach            7:41.05,7   3:06.32,7  (2260)  88/HF2   106.  11,451 ¦  2:51.24  289.¦ 1:16.42  308.¦ 2:47.26  298.¦   45.31  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:08.07  300.¦ 6:55.33  294.¦ 7:41.05  291.¦

  292. Zurflueh Andreas                    59 Hasle-Rüegsau               7:41.59,4   3:07.26,4  (2336)  88/HF3   60.   11,428 ¦  2:58.41  330.¦ 1:12.27  282.¦ 2:36.44  261.¦   54.05  323.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:11.09  310.¦ 6:47.53  284.¦ 7:41.59  292.¦

  293. Jeschull Dirk                       64 D-Schonach                  7:44.30,7   3:09.57,7  (2350)  88/HF3   61.   11,366 ¦  2:53.04  296.¦ 1:25.37  356.¦ 2:37.08  264.¦   48.40  277.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.41  329.¦ 6:55.50  295.¦ 7:44.30  293.¦

  294. Ledermann Sandro                    70 Bargen                      7:44.30,8   3:09.57,8  (2329)  88/HF2   107.  11,366 ¦  2:51.58  291.¦ 1:11.39  269.¦ 2:49.07  305.¦   51.45  305.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:03.37  278.¦ 6:52.45  289.¦ 7:44.30  294.¦

  295. Müller Ulf                          69 D-Hofheim                   7:46.25,5   3:11.52,5  (2258)  88/HF2   108.  11,320 ¦  2:54.55  307.¦ 1:17.45  314.¦ 2:40.14  276.¦   53.29  319.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:12.41  312.¦ 6:52.55  290.¦ 7:46.25  295.¦

  296. Facchini Beat, Affoltern a.A        65 Müpa                        7:48.15,3   3:13.42,3  (2263)  88/HF3   62.   11,275 ¦  2:52.40  294.¦ 1:19.57  333.¦ 2:47.24  297.¦   48.13  270.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:12.38  311.¦ 7:00.02  298.¦ 7:48.15  296.¦

  297. Bürge Daniel                        68 Brugg AG                    7:48.20,7   3:13.47,7  (2328)  88/HF2   109.  11,273 ¦  2:47.56  271.¦ 1:16.20  303.¦ 2:56.33  327.¦   47.30  261.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.17  281.¦ 7:00.50  299.¦ 7:48.20  297.¦

  298. Weiler Christoph, D-Freiburg        64 Freiburg                    7:48.54,2   3:14.21,2  (2140)  88/HF3   63.   11,260 ¦  2:52.07  292.¦ 1:22.17  340.¦ 2:48.15  300.¦   46.14  244.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.24  317.¦ 7:02.39  302.¦ 7:48.54  298.¦

  299. Hilliges Toralf, D-Dresden          69 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersed   7:50.09,4   3:15.36,4  (2201)  88/HF2   110.  11,230 ¦  3:01.38  338.¦ 1:08.45  229.¦ 2:51.54  313.¦   47.50  266.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:10.24  305.¦ 7:02.18  300.¦ 7:50.09  299.¦

  300. Locher Willi, Schwarzenburg         56 Thömus Veloshop             7:50.22,6   3:15.49,6  (2274)  88/HF3   64.   11,225 ¦  2:49.30  277.¦ 1:16.04  300.¦ 2:48.44  303.¦   56.02  334.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.35  287.¦ 6:54.19  293.¦ 7:50.22  300.¦

  301. Waldvogel Stephan                   60 Löhningen                   7:50.48,7   3:16.15,7  (2141)  88/HF3   65.   11,214 ¦  2:57.36  323.¦ 1:17.13  311.¦ 2:50.27  308.¦   45.30  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.49  318.¦ 7:05.17  309.¦ 7:50.48  301.¦

  302. Kneubühl Christian                  77 Bern                        7:50.48,8   3:16.15,8  (2180)  88/HF1   44.   11,214 ¦  2:53.48  301.¦ 1:15.45  299.¦ 2:53.47  321.¦   47.26  259.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:09.34  304.¦ 7:03.22  305.¦ 7:50.48  302.¦

  303. Leibl Thomas                        63 D-Seelbach                  7:51.00,5   3:16.27,5  (2150)  88/HF3   66.   11,209 ¦  3:00.55  335.¦ 1:16.22  305.¦ 2:45.33  291.¦   48.09  269.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:17.17  325.¦ 7:02.51  303.¦ 7:51.00  303.¦

  304. Browning Rick, Zürich               75 Zürich Boys SV              7:51.06,2   3:16.33,2  (2248)  88/HF2   111.  11,207 ¦  3:01.22  337.¦ 1:12.06  276.¦ 2:48.51  304.¦   48.46  279.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:13.28  315.¦ 7:02.19  301.¦ 7:51.06  304.¦

  305. Link Sven                           71 D-Rheinfelden               7:52.12,5   3:17.39,5  (2305)  88/HF2   112.  11,181 ¦  3:11.00  355.¦ 1:16.21  304.¦ 2:38.05  266.¦   46.45  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:27.21  345.¦ 7:05.26  310.¦ 7:52.12  305.¦

  306. Hofer Reto, Schönbühl               64 Team Velovirus              7:52.47,1   3:18.14,1  (2203)  88/HF3   67.   11,167 ¦  2:55.56  312.¦ 1:20.09  334.¦ 2:47.23  296.¦   49.17  287.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:16.06  322.¦ 7:03.29  306.¦ 7:52.47  306.¦

  307. Macreadie Kerry                     85 GB-Eastbourne East Sussex   7:52.53,8   3:18.20,8  (2147)  88/HF1   45.   11,165 ¦  2:50.17  283.¦ 1:18.44  323.¦ 2:55.36  326.¦   48.15  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:09.01  303.¦ 7:04.38  308.¦ 7:52.53  307.¦

  308. Plattner Thomas                     68 Bern                        7:52.57,6   3:18.24,6  (2149)  88/HF2   113.  11,163 ¦  2:53.56  302.¦ 1:14.46  296.¦ 2:54.19  325.¦   49.54  291.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:08.43  302.¦ 7:03.02  304.¦ 7:52.57  308.¦

  309. Rademacher Florian, D-Deggingen     85 alb-illegal                 7:52.59,9   3:18.26,9  (2217)  88/HF1   46.   11,162 ¦  2:55.12  310.¦ 1:10.53  258.¦ 2:53.53  322.¦   53.01  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.05  292.¦ 6:59.58  297.¦ 7:52.59  309.¦

  310. Christian Schleicher, D-Bad Ditzenb 71 Alb-Illegal                 7:53.00,1   3:18.27,1  (2204)  88/HF2   114.  11,162 ¦  2:55.11  309.¦ 1:10.36  255.¦ 2:54.09  323.¦   53.03  317.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.47  290.¦ 6:59.57  296.¦ 7:53.00  310.¦

  311. Siegenthaler Andreas, Moosseedorf   65 Velo-Virus                  7:53.26,6   3:18.53,6  (2158)  88/HF3   68.   11,152 ¦  2:56.34  317.¦ 1:19.27  328.¦ 2:52.02  314.¦   45.22  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:16.01  321.¦ 7:08.04  314.¦ 7:53.26  311.¦

  312. Gäumann Christoph                   82 Bargen                      7:54.45,6   3:20.12,6  (2178)  88/HF1   47.   11,121 ¦  3:04.50  342.¦ 1:12.05  275.¦ 2:49.33  307.¦   48.16  272.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:16.55  323.¦ 7:06.28  311.¦ 7:54.45  312.¦

  313. Deck Stefan                         65 D-Schönwald                 7:56.02,4   3:21.29,4  (2347)  88/HF3   69.   11,091 ¦  3:06.50  347.¦ 1:15.10  298.¦ 2:46.37  294.¦   47.24  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:22.00  337.¦ 7:08.37  315.¦ 7:56.02  313.¦

  314. Zaar John                           63 NL-Berg en terblijt 6325b   7:56.13,9   3:21.40,9  (2175)  88/HF3   70.   11,087 ¦  2:58.38  329.¦ 1:19.56  332.¦ 2:44.55  290.¦   52.42  314.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.35  328.¦ 7:03.31  307.¦ 7:56.13  314.¦

  315. Oberbühler Hans                     52 Koblenz                     7:59.29,0   3:24.56,0  (2027)  88/HF4   17.   11,011 ¦  2:57.32  322.¦ 1:12.56  287.¦ 2:58.33  331.¦   50.25  295.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:10.29  306.¦ 7:09.03  316.¦ 7:59.29  315.¦

  316. Berthoud Markus                     61 Obfelden                    8:00.10,7   3:25.37,7  (2259)  88/HF3   71.   10,995 ¦  3:00.02  332.¦ 1:18.17  318.¦ 2:50.51  310.¦   50.59  301.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.19  326.¦ 7:09.11  317.¦ 8:00.10  316.¦

  317. Kienzler Holger                     57 D-Schonach                  8:00.35,0   3:26.02,0  (2348)  88/HF3   72.   10,986 ¦  3:03.54  340.¦ 1:18.40  322.¦ 2:48.18  301.¦   49.41  290.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:22.34  338.¦ 7:10.53  320.¦ 8:00.35  317.¦

  318. Fritsch Horst                       64 Fislisbach                  8:00.45,7   3:26.12,7  (2185)  88/HF3   73.   10,982 ¦  3:04.57  343.¦ 1:16.52  309.¦ 2:52.29  316.¦   46.26  248.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:21.50  336.¦ 7:14.19  322.¦ 8:00.45  318.¦

  319. Harten van Leon                     74 NL-Gouda 2802 CG            8:01.03,2   3:26.30,2  (2210)  88/HF2   115.  10,975 ¦  2:59.33  331.¦ 1:17.38  313.¦ 2:53.25  318.¦   50.26  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:17.11  324.¦ 7:10.36  319.¦ 8:01.03  319.¦

  320. Meeus Wilfried                      65 B-Laakdal                   8:01.30,5   3:26.57,5  (2243)  88/HF3   74.   10,965 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:01.30  320.¦

  321. Gianelli André, Siebnen             61 Koga-Reitstahl              8:04.20,8   3:29.47,8  (2059)  88/HF3   75.   10,901 ¦  2:50.15  282.¦ 1:16.11  301.¦ 3:08.58  344.¦   48.55  283.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.27  294.¦ 7:15.25  323.¦ 8:04.20  321.¦

  322. Glatz Sylvain                       74 Bern                        8:07.05,8   3:32.32,8  (2172)  88/HF2   116.  10,839 ¦  2:56.03  315.¦ 1:27.57  358.¦ 2:52.23  315.¦   50.41  298.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:24.01  340.¦ 7:16.24  324.¦ 8:07.05  322.¦

  323. Kooistra Eric                       67 NL-Emmen 7812JC             8:07.18,1   3:32.45,1  (2223)  88/HF2   117.  10,835 ¦  3:05.30  345.¦ 1:20.11  335.¦ 2:50.43  309.¦   50.52  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:25.42  344.¦ 7:16.25  325.¦ 8:07.18  323.¦

  324. Borghini Lorenzo, D-Bad Soden am Ta 64 ECB Cyclosports             8:07.59,6   3:33.26,6  (2285)  88/HF3   76.   10,819 ¦  2:58.26  327.¦ 1:16.36  307.¦ 2:51.36  311.¦ 1:01.21  347.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:15.02  320.¦ 7:06.38  312.¦ 8:07.59  324.¦

  325. Gerber Stefan                       56 Seftigen                    8:13.31,8   3:38.58,8  (2184)  88/HF3   77.   10,698 ¦  2:53.09  298.¦ 1:25.12  353.¦ 2:54.14  324.¦ 1:00.56  346.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.21  327.¦ 7:12.35  321.¦ 8:13.31  325.¦

  326. Bender Rigobert                     63 D-Gernsbach                 8:14.22,6   3:39.49,6  (2251)  88/HF3   78.   10,680 ¦  3:10.11  354.¦ 1:19.25  327.¦ 2:57.25  329.¦   47.20  257.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:29.36  348.¦ 7:27.02  331.¦ 8:14.22  326.¦

  327. Golub Andrew                        60 Savièse                     8:14.23,9   3:39.50,9  (2235)  88/HF3   79.   10,679 ¦  2:55.58  313.¦ 1:18.20  319.¦ 2:53.31  320.¦ 1:06.33  350.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.19  316.¦ 7:07.50  313.¦ 8:14.23  327.¦

  328. Büttiker Markus                     71 Baar                        8:15.34,7   3:41.01,7  (2345)  88/HF2   118.  10,654 ¦  3:02.42  339.¦ 1:22.56  348.¦ 2:53.10  317.¦   56.45  335.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:25.39  343.¦ 7:18.49  326.¦ 8:15.34  328.¦

  329. Aerni Beat                          69 Aesch                       8:17.00,0   3:42.27,0  (2152)  88/HF2   119.  10,623 ¦  3:00.22  334.¦ 1:19.56  331.¦ 3:07.04  338.¦   49.36  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.19  333.¦ 7:27.23  333.¦ 8:17.00  329.¦

  330. Gafner Roger, Aesch                 68 bike treff aesch            8:17.01,0   3:42.28,0  (2151)  88/HF2   120.  10,623 ¦  3:00.20  333.¦ 1:19.53  330.¦ 3:07.06  339.¦   49.41  289.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.13  331.¦ 7:27.20  332.¦ 8:17.01  330.¦

  331. Jordi Pascal, Münchenbuchsee        73 velovirus.ch                8:18.24,5   3:43.51,5  (2153)  88/HF2   121.  10,593 ¦  2:57.08  318.¦ 1:22.56  347.¦ 3:03.56  336.¦   54.23  325.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.04  330.¦ 7:24.01  327.¦ 8:18.24  331.¦

  332. van Zuijlen Johan                   73 NL-Zeist 3707SJ             8:19.08,4   3:44.35,4  (2230)  88/HF2   122.  10,578 ¦  3:15.29  360.¦ 1:17.02  310.¦ 2:51.45  312.¦   54.51  329.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:32.31  350.¦ 7:24.16  328.¦ 8:19.08  332.¦

  333. Schwan Michael                      64 Châtel-St-Denis             8:19.34,4   3:45.01,4  (2320)  88/HF3   80.   10,569 ¦  3:11.44  356.¦ 1:23.47  350.¦ 2:49.21  306.¦   54.40  327.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:35.32  355.¦ 7:24.54  329.¦ 8:19.34  333.¦

  334. Olsson Oskar, Nussbaumen            71 Fun-Racers Baden            8:20.20,5   3:45.47,5  (2221)  88/HF2   123.  10,552 ¦  3:01.07  336.¦ 1:19.49  329.¦ 3:07.47  342.¦   51.35  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.57  334.¦ 7:28.44  334.¦ 8:20.20  334.¦

  335. Bremer Frank                        78 D-Dormettingen              8:20.49,6   3:46.16,6  (2307)  88/HF1   48.   10,542 ¦  3:05.46  346.¦ 1:21.42  338.¦ 2:59.20  332.¦   54.00  322.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:27.29  346.¦ 7:26.49  330.¦ 8:20.49  335.¦

  336. Studer Patrick                      75 Luzern                      8:21.46,1   3:47.13,1  (2067)  88/HF2   124.  10,522 ¦  3:23.14  368.¦ 1:17.58  316.¦ 2:48.24  302.¦   52.09  308.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:41.13  359.¦ 7:29.37  335.¦ 8:21.46  336.¦

  337. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC MTB                     8:24.35,3   3:50.02,3  (2176)  88/HF2   125.  10,463 ¦  3:09.15  353.¦ 1:25.20  355.¦ 2:56.36  328.¦   53.23  318.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:34.35  353.¦ 7:31.12  336.¦ 8:24.35  337.¦

  338. Scheiwiller Patrick                 65 Gossau                      8:27.23,1   3:52.50,1  (2242)  88/HF3   81.   10,406 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.52  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:40.30  343.¦ 8:27.23  338.¦

  339. Meier Daniel                        79 Zürich                      8:31.11,4   3:56.38,4  (2247)  88/HF1   49.   10,328 ¦  2:58.16  325.¦ 1:27.00  357.¦ 3:07.17  340.¦   58.36  343.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:25.16  342.¦ 7:32.34  337.¦ 8:31.11  339.¦

  339. Pflugmacher Andreas                 81 Grindelwald                 8:31.11,4   3:56.38,4  (2159)  88/HF1   49.   10,328 ¦  2:58.16  324.¦ 1:22.54  346.¦ 3:11.28  347.¦   58.31  341.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:21.11  335.¦ 7:32.40  339.¦ 8:31.11  339.¦

  339. van Slingerland Peter, NL-Lochem 72 67 van Slingerland             8:31.11,4   3:56.38,4  (2218)  88/HF2   126.  10,328 ¦  2:58.33  328.¦ 1:25.18  354.¦ 3:08.43  343.¦   58.36  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:23.51  339.¦ 7:32.35  338.¦ 8:31.11  339.¦

  342. Dhoker Bruno, B-Lierde              81 IPSO MTB-Team               8:32.01,7   3:57.28,7  (2269)  88/HF1   51.   10,311 ¦  3:08.30  352.¦ 1:20.12  336.¦ 3:10.54  345.¦   52.24  312.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:28.42  347.¦ 7:39.37  342.¦ 8:32.01  342.¦

  343. Dettmer Daniel, Thayngen            62 Crazy Bikers Thayngen       8:32.02,7   3:57.29,7  (2064)  88/HF3   82.   10,311 ¦  3:17.39  363.¦ 1:22.42  342.¦ 2:57.47  330.¦   53.54  321.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:40.21  357.¦ 7:38.08  341.¦ 8:32.02  343.¦

  344. De Vries Lex                        70 NL-Deventer 7424AT          8:36.02,6   4:01.29,6  (2196)  88/HF2   127.  10,231 ¦  3:08.14  351.¦ 1:29.05  362.¦ 3:03.18  334.¦   55.24  331.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:37.19  356.¦ 7:40.38  345.¦ 8:36.02  344.¦

  345. Faber Jan-Peter                     70 NL-Zuidlaren                8:36.09,8   4:01.36,8    (59)  88/HM1   13.   10,229 ¦  3:07.54  350.¦ 1:21.47  339.¦ 3:03.02  333.¦ 1:03.24  349.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:29.42  349.¦ 7:32.45  340.¦ 8:36.09  345.¦

  345. Wiersma Gert-Luuh                   67 NL-Zuidlaren                8:36.09,8   4:01.36,8    (60)  88/HM1   13.   10,229 ¦  3:07.08  348.¦ 1:17.53  315.¦ 3:15.32  348.¦   55.35  332.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:25.01  341.¦ 7:40.34  344.¦ 8:36.09  345.¦

  347. Classen Johannes                    65 D-Reutlingen                8:36.17,3   4:01.44,3  (2300)  88/HF3   83.   10,226 ¦  3:18.50  365.¦ 1:21.34  337.¦ 3:03.57  337.¦   51.55  307.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:40.24  358.¦ 7:44.22  346.¦ 8:36.17  347.¦

  348. Völki Sascha                        76 Winterthur                  8:41.37,3   4:07.04,3  (2006)  88/HF1   52.   10,122 ¦  3:14.45  359.¦ 1:18.30  321.¦ 2:36.07  253.¦ 1:32.13  352.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:33.16  351.¦ 7:09.24  318.¦ 8:41.37  348.¦

  349. Friedrich Marc, Münchenbuchsee      75 Thomet Radsport             8:46.02,0   4:11.29,0  (2182)  88/HF2   128.  10,037 ¦  3:22.17  366.¦ 1:27.59  359.¦ 3:03.55  335.¦   51.49  306.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:50.17  363.¦ 7:54.12  348.¦ 8:46.02  349.¦

  350. Müller René                         55 Vordemwald                  8:46.39,2   4:12.06,2  (2276)  88/HF4   18.   10,025 ¦  3:12.18  358.¦ 1:23.06  349.¦ 3:11.00  346.¦ 1:00.14  345.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:35.24  354.¦ 7:46.25  347.¦ 8:46.39  350.¦

  351. Scheurer René                       75 Fraubrunnen                 9:08.17,5   4:33.44,5  (2312)  88/HF2   129.   9,629 ¦  3:16.41  362.¦ 1:38.11  372.¦ 3:16.30  349.¦   56.53  336.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:54.53  365.¦ 8:11.23  349.¦ 9:08.17  351.¦

  352. Hübscher Walter, Thayngen           52 Crazy Bikers                9:12.57,8   4:38.24,8  (2198)  88/HF4   19.    9,548 ¦  3:31.08  373.¦ 1:36.45  370.¦ 3:07.23  341.¦   57.40  337.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:07.54  370.¦ 8:15.17  350.¦ 9:12.57  352.¦

  353. Leeuwen van Inge, D-Orsbach         60 toma cycles                 9:17.36,6   4:43.03,6  (1007)  88/DF    6.     9,468 ¦  3:23.40  369.¦ 1:32.05  366.¦ 3:23.28  350.¦   58.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:55.45  367.¦ 8:19.14  351.¦ 9:17.36  353.¦

  354. Grütter Urs                         55 Gümligen                   10:05.25,0   5:30.52,0  (2163)  88/HF4   20.    8,721 ¦  3:50.00  380.¦ 1:33.15  368.¦ 3:43.14  351.¦   58.55  344.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:23.15  375.¦ 9:06.30  352.¦10:05.25  354.¦

  ---  Lussi Joel, Brunnen                 76 Stoeckli                    3:03.28,8        Bort    (13)  88/HEL            --- ¦  2:07.35   47.¦   55.53   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.28   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Golling Guido, D-Gröbenzell         65 5TH DIMENSION Rotwild       3:17.05,5        Bort  (2093)  88/HF3            --- ¦  2:16.49   93.¦ 1:00.16  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.05  100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Stanic Milovan, Reinach             78 Team GIANT / Gellert Base   3:30.10,7        Bort  (2012)  88/HF1            --- ¦  2:25.42  129.¦ 1:04.28  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.10  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Kunkler Andreas, Belp               75 Thömus Factory Team         3:33.33,7        Bort  (2042)  88/HF2            --- ¦  2:28.17  145.¦ 1:05.15  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.33  157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  3:45.34,1        Bort  (2213)  88/HF2            --- ¦  2:38.17  210.¦ 1:07.16  216.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.34  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Bracher Erich                       64 Lyssach                     3:55.25,4        Bort  (2325)  88/HF3            --- ¦  2:43.41  239.¦ 1:11.44  272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.25  241.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Lais Peter                          55 D-Freiburg                  3:55.34,3        Bort  (2324)  88/HF4            --- ¦  2:44.48  247.¦ 1:10.46  256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.34  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Meys Guido, NL-Bocholtz 6351 CH     71 toma cycles                 3:56.30,7        Bort  (2110)  88/HF2            --- ¦  2:44.49  248.¦ 1:11.41  271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.30  248.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Hersche Beat, Winterthur            82 Velosport Keller            4:00.05,1        Bort  (2005)  88/HF1            --- ¦  2:41.42  235.¦ 1:18.22  320.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.05  267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Fortini Patrick                     ?? Niederdorf                  4:07.56,6        Bort  (2292)  88/HF1            --- ¦  2:45.30  253.¦ 1:22.26  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:07.56  299.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Vogler Werner                       69 Lungern                     4:13.21,8        Bort  (2321)  88/HF2            --- ¦  2:54.22  305.¦ 1:18.59  325.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:13.21  314.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Lüthi Urs                           71 Pfäffikon ZH                4:20.15,7        Bort  (2068)  88/HF2            --- ¦  2:57.27  320.¦ 1:22.48  344.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.15  332.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Keller Adrian                       79 Rüegsbach                   4:34.34,4        Bort  (2075)  88/HF1            --- ¦  3:11.46  357.¦ 1:22.47  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:34.34  352.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Johansson Joakim, Baden             73 team sj                     4:41.14,2        Bort  (2157)  88/HF2            --- ¦  3:07.14  349.¦ 1:33.59  369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:41.14  360.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Hochstrasser René                   58 Reitnau                     4:46.50,9        Bort  (2156)  88/HF3            --- ¦  3:22.31  367.¦ 1:24.19  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:46.50  361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Rood Emile                          70 NL-Deventer 7425HG          4:48.12,0        Bort  (2191)  88/HF2            --- ¦  3:15.57  361.¦ 1:32.14  367.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:48.12  362.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Birrer Roland                       60 Cham                        4:52.44,3        Bort  (2192)  88/HF3            --- ¦  3:27.33  371.¦ 1:25.11  352.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:52.44  364.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Hidalgo Gomez-Riw Tomas             69 E-San Antonio Abad          4:55.15,6        Bort    (64)  88/HM1            --- ¦  3:26.35  370.¦ 1:28.40  360.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:55.15  366.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Vanden Neucker Kevin, B-Geraardsber 80 IPSO MTB-Team               4:55.52,3        Bort  (2266)  88/HF1            --- ¦  3:17.45  364.¦ 1:38.07  371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:55.52  368.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Burch Roland                        60 Boswil                      4:57.32,7        Bort  (2193)  88/HF3            --- ¦  3:27.41  372.¦ 1:29.51  363.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:57.32  369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Baas Sjoerd, NL-Oude-Tonge 3255xb   76 de mieren                   5:13.32,5        Bort  (2284)  88/HF1            --- ¦  3:44.41  378.¦ 1:28.50  361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:13.32  371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Desjardijn Marco, NL-Oude-Tonge 325 75 de mieren                   5:13.33,8        Bort  (2286)  88/HF2            --- ¦  3:42.12  377.¦ 1:31.21  365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:13.33  372.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Fausch Daniel, Gunzwil              79 "Der Weg ist das Ziel"      5:16.44,6        Bort  (2234)  88/HF1            --- ¦  3:36.53  374.¦ 1:39.51  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:16.44  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Bärtsch Sandra, Gunzwil             80 "Der Weg ist das Ziel"      5:16.46,5        Bort  (1008)  88/DF             --- ¦  3:37.00  375.¦ 1:39.46  375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:16.46  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Vanden Neucker Gunter, B-Affligem   72 IPSO MTB-Team               5:37.33,8        Bort  (2267)  88/HF2            --- ¦  3:41.57  376.¦ 1:55.36  377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:37.33  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Schoolenberg Marcel                 73 NL-Ouderkerk aan den IJss   5:43.00,9        Bort  (2211)  88/HF2            --- ¦  4:04.44  381.¦ 1:38.16  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 5:43.00  377.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Störi Roland, Flawil                65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   2:17.00,3        Feld    (27)  88/HM2            --- ¦  2:17.00   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Kunzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   2:31.19,8        Feld  (2279)  88/HF1            --- ¦  2:31.19  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach i. K.     57 SC Homberg                  2:38.02,3        Feld  (2295)  88/HF3            --- ¦  2:38.02  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Spronse Arjan, NL-Oude-Tonge 3255aj 76 de mieren                   3:47.34,6        Feld  (2289)  88/HF1            --- ¦  3:47.34  379.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                      -----   gestartet  (2017)  88/HF3            --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.