(14) 88km Herren Fun 3

Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - (14) 88km Herren Fun 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦    Start-Feld ¦    Feld-Bort ¦ Bort-Scheid. ¦ Scheid.-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Isenschmid Hans, Malters            62 mouvit Malters              4:57.34,4       -----  (2001)  88M      9.    17,743 ¦  1:54.08    1.¦   50.14    1.¦ 1:40.52    1.¦   32.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.22    1.¦ 4:25.15    1.¦ 4:57.34    1.¦

    2. Keller Andreas                      64 Uerkheim                    5:33.30,4     35.56,0  (2055)  88M      45.   15,831 ¦  2:09.08    3.¦   53.11    2.¦ 1:56.49    4.¦   34.21    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.19    2.¦ 4:59.09    2.¦ 5:33.30    2.¦

    3. Furrer Peter                        64 Giswil                      5:34.48,3     37.13,9  (2089)  88M      47.   15,770 ¦  2:10.52    6.¦   54.05    4.¦ 1:54.38    2.¦   35.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:04.57    5.¦ 4:59.36    3.¦ 5:34.48    3.¦

    4. Zürcher Christof, Wynigen           60 by Schneider Wynigen        5:36.23,0     38.48,6  (2096)  88M      52.   15,696 ¦  2:10.32    5.¦   56.11    9.¦ 1:55.32    3.¦   34.06    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.43    6.¦ 5:02.16    5.¦ 5:36.23    4.¦

    5. Streuli Ernst, Samstagern           62 Velo - Reichmuth            5:36.45,8     39.11,4  (2083)  88M      53.   15,678 ¦  2:08.45    2.¦   54.29    5.¦ 1:58.07    6.¦   35.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.15    3.¦ 5:01.22    4.¦ 5:36.45    5.¦

    6. Zumstein Beat, Männedorf            63 Swisspower MTB Team         5:39.19,4     41.45,0  (2087)  88M      59.   15,560 ¦  2:13.03    7.¦   54.57    6.¦ 1:57.48    5.¦   33.30    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.01    7.¦ 5:05.49    7.¦ 5:39.19    6.¦

    7. Bucher Bärti                        61 Sachseln                    5:40.21,7     42.47,3  (2038)  88M      61.   15,512 ¦  2:10.03    4.¦   53.30    3.¦ 2:00.49    8.¦   35.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.33    4.¦ 5:04.23    6.¦ 5:40.21    7.¦

    8. Gnägi Markus                        64 Bellmund                    5:45.12,5     47.38,1  (2237)  88M      72.   15,295 ¦  2:14.07    9.¦   55.50    8.¦ 1:59.16    7.¦   35.58    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.57    9.¦ 5:09.14    8.¦ 5:45.12    8.¦

    9. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            65 alwaysiso.ch                5:45.32,6     47.58,2  (2033)  88M      73.   15,280 ¦  2:13.11    8.¦   55.14    7.¦ 2:01.04    9.¦   36.03   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.25    8.¦ 5:09.29    9.¦ 5:45.32    9.¦

   10. Gury Yves, Lignières                63 Team Adrenalin La Neuvevi   5:53.06,3     55.31,9  (2186)  88M      80.   14,953 ¦  2:17.17   12.¦   58.48   12.¦ 2:01.39   10.¦   35.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   12.¦ 5:17.45   10.¦ 5:53.06   10.¦

   11. Zurbuchen André                     64 Entlebuch                   5:55.51,9     58.17,5  (2018)  88M      88.   14,837 ¦  2:15.58   10.¦   57.47   10.¦ 2:06.07   12.¦   35.58   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.45   10.¦ 5:19.53   11.¦ 5:55.51   11.¦

   12. Fahner Beat                         64 Hasliberg                   5:56.41,0     59.06,6  (2301)  88M      89.   14,803 ¦  2:17.31   13.¦   58.26   11.¦ 2:04.28   11.¦   36.13   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.58   11.¦ 5:20.27   12.¦ 5:56.41   12.¦

   13. Käppeli Markus                      60 Merenschwand                6:12.40,7   1:15.06,3  (2105)  88M      110.  14,167 ¦  2:23.39   15.¦   59.38   16.¦ 2:12.00   16.¦   37.22   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.18   14.¦ 5:35.18   14.¦ 6:12.40   13.¦

   14. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      6:14.35,9   1:17.01,5  (2095)  88M      114.  14,095 ¦  2:23.34   14.¦ 1:00.59   20.¦ 2:10.24   15.¦   39.37   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.33   15.¦ 5:34.58   13.¦ 6:14.35   14.¦

   15. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          62 VC Interlaken               6:17.51,4   1:20.17,0  (2085)  88M      117.  13,973 ¦  2:30.05   23.¦   59.12   13.¦ 2:08.48   13.¦   39.44   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:29.17   18.¦ 5:38.06   16.¦ 6:17.51   15.¦

   16. Kläy Marcel                         63 Thalheim                    6:23.31,8   1:25.57,4  (2092)  88M      131.  13,766 ¦  2:29.44   22.¦ 1:00.54   19.¦ 2:14.16   17.¦   38.36   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.38   19.¦ 5:44.54   18.¦ 6:23.31   16.¦

   17. Abächerli Arthur                    65 Kägiswil                    6:24.19,9   1:26.45,5  (2265)  88M      133.  13,738 ¦  2:26.44   19.¦   59.36   15.¦ 2:09.14   14.¦   48.44   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.20   17.¦ 5:35.35   15.¦ 6:24.19   17.¦

   18. Isenschmid Josef                    60 Malters                     6:27.54,2   1:30.19,8  (2264)  88M      140.  13,611 ¦  2:26.01   17.¦   59.34   14.¦ 2:17.35   24.¦   44.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.35   16.¦ 5:43.11   17.¦ 6:27.54   18.¦

   19. Blaser Markus, Aeugst               62 Sporthaus Ponzio            6:28.44,8   1:31.10,4  (2342)  88M      141.  13,582 ¦  2:27.54   20.¦ 1:03.15   22.¦ 2:17.22   21.¦   40.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.09   21.¦ 5:48.31   19.¦ 6:28.44   19.¦

   20. Charriere Francois                  64 Zürich                      6:31.28,3   1:33.53,9  (2026)  88M      144.  13,487 ¦  2:31.37   29.¦ 1:04.01   27.¦ 2:14.17   18.¦   41.31   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.38   27.¦ 5:49.56   20.¦ 6:31.28   20.¦

   21. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   6:32.14,2   1:34.39,8  (2032)  88M      148.  13,461 ¦  2:31.33   28.¦ 1:03.59   26.¦ 2:17.44   25.¦   38.56   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.33   25.¦ 5:53.17   24.¦ 6:32.14   21.¦

   22. Gillieron Christian, Mézières       60 marginal team               6:33.45,2   1:36.10,8  (2208)  88M      154.  13,409 ¦  2:30.59   24.¦ 1:04.35   30.¦ 2:17.31   23.¦   40.38   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.35   26.¦ 5:53.06   23.¦ 6:33.45   22.¦

   23. Reusser Roland, Wattenwil           65 Thömus Veloshop             6:35.32,1   1:37.57,7  (2304)  88M      156.  13,349 ¦  2:35.45   35.¦ 1:03.29   24.¦ 2:15.59   19.¦   40.18   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.14   33.¦ 5:55.14   26.¦ 6:35.32   23.¦

   24. Hunziker Hanspeter                  59 Sarnen                      6:36.07,8   1:38.33,4  (2188)  88M      157.  13,328 ¦  2:29.08   21.¦ 1:03.21   23.¦ 2:19.38   26.¦   44.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.29   23.¦ 5:52.07   21.¦ 6:36.07   24.¦

   25. Agner Toni                          60 Dagmersellen                6:36.46,7   1:39.12,3  (2078)  88M      159.  13,307 ¦  2:34.48   34.¦ 1:01.56   21.¦ 2:19.51   27.¦   40.09   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.45   30.¦ 5:56.36   27.¦ 6:36.46   25.¦

   26. Giandeini Dario                     61 Banco                       6:37.29,7   1:39.55,3  (2239)  88M      160.  13,283 ¦  2:31.57   30.¦ 1:03.43   25.¦ 2:17.24   22.¦   44.24   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.40   28.¦ 5:53.05   22.¦ 6:37.29   26.¦

   27. Hirt Wolfgang                       58 D-Hohentengen               6:37.56,1   1:40.21,7  (2291)  88M      162.  13,268 ¦  2:32.39   31.¦ 1:04.48   31.¦ 2:16.33   20.¦   43.55   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.27   32.¦ 5:54.00   25.¦ 6:37.56   27.¦

   28. Lustenberger Beat, Aeugstertal      65 VC Züri2                    6:40.29,8   1:42.55,4  (2130)  88M      164.  13,183 ¦  2:31.25   27.¦ 1:05.10   32.¦ 2:22.00   28.¦   41.53   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.35   29.¦ 5:58.35   29.¦ 6:40.29   28.¦

   29. Hilty Andreas                       61 Grabs                       6:43.37,5   1:46.03,1  (2128)  88M      171.  13,081 ¦  2:26.30   18.¦ 1:04.19   28.¦ 2:26.29   37.¦   46.18   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.49   20.¦ 5:57.18   28.¦ 6:43.37   29.¦

   30. Dietsche Markus                     62 FL-Rebstein                 6:45.39,9   1:48.05,5  (2207)  88M      177.  13,015 ¦  2:31.09   26.¦ 1:00.43   18.¦ 2:29.30   39.¦   44.17   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.52   22.¦ 6:01.22   31.¦ 6:45.39   30.¦

   31. Bernhard Stephan                    65 Willadingen                 6:46.12,6   1:48.38,2  (2197)  88M      181.  12,998 ¦  2:31.07   25.¦ 1:05.58   35.¦ 2:24.05   31.¦   45.00   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.06   31.¦ 6:01.12   30.¦ 6:46.12   31.¦

   32. Aebischer Jürg                      60 Scharnachtal                6:46.47,2   1:49.12,8  (2310)  88M      183.  12,979 ¦  2:36.10   36.¦ 1:05.52   34.¦ 2:22.03   29.¦   42.40   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.03   36.¦ 6:04.06   32.¦ 6:46.47   32.¦

   33. Mühlheim Andreas                    63 Scheuren                    6:47.06,4   1:49.32,0  (2129)  88M      184.  12,969 ¦  2:36.32   38.¦ 1:04.23   29.¦ 2:24.39   33.¦   41.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.55   34.¦ 6:05.35   33.¦ 6:47.06   33.¦

   34. Gloor Pius                          64 Steinhuserberg              6:53.49,4   1:56.15,0  (2142)  88M      193.  12,759 ¦  2:38.11   42.¦ 1:08.06   42.¦ 2:22.21   30.¦   45.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   40.¦ 6:08.38   35.¦ 6:53.49   34.¦

   35. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        64 Muddy - Wheels              6:54.18,3   1:56.43,9  (2309)  88M      194.  12,744 ¦  2:37.06   39.¦ 1:05.34   33.¦ 2:25.32   35.¦   46.05   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.40   37.¦ 6:08.12   34.¦ 6:54.18   35.¦

   36. Zurbrügg Ernst                      63 Scharnachtal                6:55.02,5   1:57.28,1  (2311)  88M      195.  12,721 ¦  2:33.34   32.¦ 1:07.31   39.¦ 2:27.54   38.¦   46.01   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.06   35.¦ 6:09.01   36.¦ 6:55.02   36.¦

   37. Mächler Marcel                      64 Vorderthal                  6:55.46,0   1:58.11,6  (2132)  88M      196.  12,699 ¦  2:40.15   45.¦ 1:08.34   45.¦ 2:24.17   32.¦   42.38   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.49   43.¦ 6:13.07   37.¦ 6:55.46   37.¦

   38. Thomson Mike                        62 Nussbaumen                  7:01.03,5   2:03.29,1  (2228)  88M      198.  12,539 ¦  2:41.41   46.¦ 1:08.41   46.¦ 2:25.38   36.¦   45.02   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.23   44.¦ 6:16.01   39.¦ 7:01.03   38.¦

   39. Kunz Markus                         65 Ittigen                     7:04.38,9   2:07.04,5  (2143)  88M      206.  12,433 ¦  2:38.39   43.¦ 1:09.41   48.¦ 2:31.53   44.¦   44.25   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.20   42.¦ 6:20.13   42.¦ 7:04.38   39.¦

   40. Stuber Urs, Gächliwil               64 velo-art                    7:05.13,3   2:07.38,9  (2250)  88M      208.  12,417 ¦  2:49.38   58.¦ 1:06.07   36.¦ 2:24.52   34.¦   44.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.46   49.¦ 6:20.39   43.¦ 7:05.13   40.¦

   41. Kaiser Roman                        65 Dussnang                    7:05.21,2   2:07.46,8  (2124)  88M      209.  12,413 ¦  2:44.33   50.¦ 1:06.23   37.¦ 2:30.25   42.¦   43.59   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.56   45.¦ 6:21.22   44.¦ 7:05.21   41.¦

   42. Fischli Karl                        60 Niederurnen                 7:05.49,1   2:08.14,7  (2127)  88M      211.  12,399 ¦  2:39.12   44.¦ 1:07.41   40.¦ 2:36.13   52.¦   42.42   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:46.53   41.¦ 6:23.07   45.¦ 7:05.49   42.¦

   43. Kemmer Christoph                    60 Zürich                      7:07.38,9   2:10.04,5  (2257)  88M      214.  12,346 ¦  2:38.06   41.¦ 1:06.32   38.¦ 2:31.55   45.¦   51.04   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.39   39.¦ 6:16.34   40.¦ 7:07.38   43.¦

   44. Bosch John                          63 NL-Berg en terblijt 6325h   7:10.21,4   2:12.47,0  (2174)  88M      218.  12,268 ¦  2:34.19   33.¦ 1:08.28   43.¦ 2:33.12   47.¦   54.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.47   38.¦ 6:15.59   38.¦ 7:10.21   44.¦

   45. Brändli Edi                         65 Ramlinsburg                 7:11.52,7   2:14.18,3  (2308)  88M      222.  12,225 ¦  2:44.08   49.¦ 1:09.57   49.¦ 2:31.57   46.¦   45.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.05   47.¦ 6:26.02   46.¦ 7:11.52   45.¦

   46. Balsiger Jürg                       63 Bern                        7:11.59,1   2:14.24,7  (5323)  88M      223.  12,222 ¦  2:24.25   16.¦ 1:10.55   51.¦ 2:41.16   60.¦   55.21   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:35.21   24.¦ 6:16.37   41.¦ 7:11.59   46.¦

   47. Reusser Thomas, Buchen              63 Thömus Veloshop             7:17.11,1   2:19.36,7  (2123)  88M      236.  12,077 ¦  2:42.52   47.¦ 1:08.43   47.¦ 2:40.26   59.¦   45.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.35   46.¦ 6:32.01   47.¦ 7:17.11   47.¦

   48. Gasser Peter, Nunningen             61 athleticum II               7:20.04,7   2:22.30,3  (2145)  88M      241.  11,997 ¦  2:49.19   56.¦ 1:10.00   50.¦ 2:35.01   50.¦   45.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:59.19   51.¦ 6:34.20   49.¦ 7:20.04   48.¦

   49. van Holder Stephan                  62 B-Geraardsbergen            7:20.39,5   2:23.05,1  (2332)  88M      242.  11,982 ¦  2:54.57   66.¦ 1:11.06   53.¦ 2:30.09   40.¦   44.26   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.03   60.¦ 6:36.13   51.¦ 7:20.39   49.¦

   50. Weiler Alexander                    60 D-Berlin                    7:21.06,7   2:23.32,3  (2327)  88M      244.  11,969 ¦  2:47.36   54.¦ 1:13.44   58.¦ 2:30.46   43.¦   48.58   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.21   54.¦ 6:32.07   48.¦ 7:21.06   50.¦

   51. Heilmann Andreas, Arosa             59 mac bike                    7:21.26,2   2:23.51,8  (2058)  88M      248.  11,960 ¦  2:57.14   71.¦ 1:07.56   41.¦ 2:34.16   49.¦   41.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.11   57.¦ 6:39.27   53.¦ 7:21.26   51.¦

   52. Vollenweider Dany                   65 Unterägeri                  7:22.00,9   2:24.26,5  (2199)  88M      250.  11,945 ¦  2:48.12   55.¦ 1:12.10   55.¦ 2:39.27   58.¦   42.10   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.23   53.¦ 6:39.50   54.¦ 7:22.00   52.¦

   53. Ruch Beat                           61 Wasen im Emmental           7:23.05,4   2:25.31,0  (2296)  88M      254.  11,916 ¦  2:47.29   53.¦ 1:11.03   52.¦ 2:36.08   51.¦   48.24   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.32   50.¦ 6:34.41   50.¦ 7:23.05   53.¦

   54. Seinige Tom                         62 Zürich                      7:24.26,9   2:26.52,5  (2326)  88M      258.  11,879 ¦  2:51.05   60.¦ 1:14.13   59.¦ 2:33.14   48.¦   45.53   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.18   58.¦ 6:38.33   52.¦ 7:24.26   54.¦

   55. Schneider Hans, Küttigen            57 Feusi-Team                  7:27.15,8   2:29.41,4  (2246)  88M      260.  11,805 ¦  2:56.00   69.¦ 1:08.31   44.¦ 2:37.06   55.¦   45.37   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.31   56.¦ 6:41.38   56.¦ 7:27.15   55.¦

   56. Frühwirt Heinz                      60 Bern                        7:27.25,7   2:29.51,3  (2043)  88M      261.  11,800 ¦  2:36.21   37.¦ 1:38.34   86.¦ 2:30.21   41.¦   42.07   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.56   68.¦ 6:45.17   58.¦ 7:27.25   56.¦

   57. Schmid Joerg                        60 Neggio                      7:31.25,5   2:33.51,1  (2241)  88M      264.  11,696 ¦  2:47.20   52.¦ 1:12.46   57.¦ 2:42.30   61.¦   48.48   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.06   52.¦ 6:42.37   57.¦ 7:31.25   57.¦

   58. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    7:32.22,8   2:34.48,4  (2298)  88M      267.  11,671 ¦  2:47.08   51.¦ 1:16.33   65.¦ 2:36.19   53.¦   52.20   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:03.42   55.¦ 6:40.02   55.¦ 7:32.22   58.¦

   59. Allgeier Holger                     65 D-St. Georgen               7:37.16,1   2:39.41,7  (2335)  88M      277.  11,546 ¦  2:53.06   64.¦ 1:14.38   60.¦ 2:39.13   57.¦   50.17   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:07.44   62.¦ 6:46.58   59.¦ 7:37.16   59.¦

   60. Zurflueh Andreas                    59 Hasle-Rüegsau               7:41.59,4   2:44.25,0  (2336)  88M      282.  11,428 ¦  2:58.41   75.¦ 1:12.27   56.¦ 2:36.44   54.¦   54.05   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:11.09   63.¦ 6:47.53   60.¦ 7:41.59   60.¦

   61. Jeschull Dirk                       64 D-Schonach                  7:44.30,7   2:46.56,3  (2350)  88M      283.  11,366 ¦  2:53.04   63.¦ 1:25.37   84.¦ 2:37.08   56.¦   48.40   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.41   76.¦ 6:55.50   62.¦ 7:44.30   61.¦

   62. Facchini Beat, Affoltern a.A        65 Müpa                        7:48.15,3   2:50.40,9  (2263)  88M      286.  11,275 ¦  2:52.40   62.¦ 1:19.57   75.¦ 2:47.24   66.¦   48.13   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:12.38   64.¦ 7:00.02   63.¦ 7:48.15   62.¦

   63. Weiler Christoph, D-Freiburg        64 Freiburg                    7:48.54,2   2:51.19,8  (2140)  88M      288.  11,260 ¦  2:52.07   61.¦ 1:22.17   78.¦ 2:48.15   67.¦   46.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.24   66.¦ 7:02.39   64.¦ 7:48.54   63.¦

   64. Locher Willi, Schwarzenburg         56 Thömus Veloshop             7:50.22,6   2:52.48,2  (2274)  88M      290.  11,225 ¦  2:49.30   57.¦ 1:16.04   62.¦ 2:48.44   69.¦   56.02   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:05.35   59.¦ 6:54.19   61.¦ 7:50.22   64.¦

   65. Waldvogel Stephan                   60 Löhningen                   7:50.48,7   2:53.14,3  (2141)  88M      291.  11,214 ¦  2:57.36   72.¦ 1:17.13   68.¦ 2:50.27   71.¦   45.30   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.49   67.¦ 7:05.17   68.¦ 7:50.48   65.¦

   66. Leibl Thomas                        63 D-Seelbach                  7:51.00,5   2:53.26,1  (2150)  88M      293.  11,209 ¦  3:00.55   77.¦ 1:16.22   64.¦ 2:45.33   63.¦   48.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:17.17   72.¦ 7:02.51   65.¦ 7:51.00   66.¦

   67. Hofer Reto, Schönbühl               64 Team Velovirus              7:52.47,1   2:55.12,7  (2203)  88M      296.  11,167 ¦  2:55.56   67.¦ 1:20.09   76.¦ 2:47.23   65.¦   49.17   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:16.06   71.¦ 7:03.29   66.¦ 7:52.47   67.¦

   68. Siegenthaler Andreas, Moosseedorf   65 Velo-Virus                  7:53.26,6   2:55.52,2  (2158)  88M      301.  11,152 ¦  2:56.34   70.¦ 1:19.27   73.¦ 2:52.02   74.¦   45.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:16.01   70.¦ 7:08.04   71.¦ 7:53.26   68.¦

   69. Deck Stefan                         65 D-Schönwald                 7:56.02,4   2:58.28,0  (2347)  88M      303.  11,091 ¦  3:06.50   80.¦ 1:15.10   61.¦ 2:46.37   64.¦   47.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:22.00   78.¦ 7:08.37   72.¦ 7:56.02   69.¦

   70. Zaar John                           63 NL-Berg en terblijt 6325b   7:56.13,9   2:58.39,5  (2175)  88M      304.  11,087 ¦  2:58.38   74.¦ 1:19.56   74.¦ 2:44.55   62.¦   52.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.35   75.¦ 7:03.31   67.¦ 7:56.13   70.¦

   71. Berthoud Markus                     61 Obfelden                    8:00.10,7   3:02.36,3  (2259)  88M      306.  10,995 ¦  3:00.02   76.¦ 1:18.17   69.¦ 2:50.51   72.¦   50.59   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.19   73.¦ 7:09.11   73.¦ 8:00.10   71.¦

   72. Kienzler Holger                     57 D-Schonach                  8:00.35,0   3:03.00,6  (2348)  88M      307.  10,986 ¦  3:03.54   78.¦ 1:18.40   71.¦ 2:48.18   68.¦   49.41   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:22.34   79.¦ 7:10.53   74.¦ 8:00.35   72.¦

   73. Fritsch Horst                       64 Fislisbach                  8:00.45,7   3:03.11,3  (2185)  88M      308.  10,982 ¦  3:04.57   79.¦ 1:16.52   67.¦ 2:52.29   75.¦   46.26   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:21.50   77.¦ 7:14.19   76.¦ 8:00.45   73.¦

   74. Meeus Wilfried                      65 B-Laakdal                   8:01.30,5   3:03.56,1  (2243)  88M      310.  10,965 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:01.30   74.¦

   75. Gianelli André, Siebnen             61 Koga-Reitstahl              8:04.20,8   3:06.46,4  (2059)  88M      311.  10,901 ¦  2:50.15   59.¦ 1:16.11   63.¦ 3:08.58   81.¦   48.55   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:06.27   61.¦ 7:15.25   77.¦ 8:04.20   75.¦

   76. Borghini Lorenzo, D-Bad Soden am Ta 64 ECB Cyclosports             8:07.59,6   3:10.25,2  (2285)  88M      314.  10,819 ¦  2:58.26   73.¦ 1:16.36   66.¦ 2:51.36   73.¦ 1:01.21   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:15.02   69.¦ 7:06.38   69.¦ 8:07.59   76.¦

   77. Gerber Stefan                       56 Seftigen                    8:13.31,8   3:15.57,4  (2184)  88M      315.  10,698 ¦  2:53.09   65.¦ 1:25.12   83.¦ 2:54.14   77.¦ 1:00.56   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:18.21   74.¦ 7:12.35   75.¦ 8:13.31   77.¦

   78. Bender Rigobert                     63 D-Gernsbach                 8:14.22,6   3:16.48,2  (2251)  88M      316.  10,680 ¦  3:10.11   81.¦ 1:19.25   72.¦ 2:57.25   78.¦   47.20   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:29.36   80.¦ 7:27.02   79.¦ 8:14.22   78.¦

   79. Golub Andrew                        60 Savièse                     8:14.23,9   3:16.49,5  (2235)  88M      317.  10,679 ¦  2:55.58   68.¦ 1:18.20   70.¦ 2:53.31   76.¦ 1:06.33   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:14.19   65.¦ 7:07.50   70.¦ 8:14.23   79.¦

   80. Schwan Michael                      64 Châtel-St-Denis             8:19.34,4   3:22.00,0  (2320)  88M      323.  10,569 ¦  3:11.44   82.¦ 1:23.47   80.¦ 2:49.21   70.¦   54.40   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:35.32   81.¦ 7:24.54   78.¦ 8:19.34   80.¦

   81. Scheiwiller Patrick                 65 Gossau                      8:27.23,1   3:29.48,7  (2242)  88M      328.  10,406 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:40.30   81.¦ 8:27.23   81.¦

   82. Dettmer Daniel, Thayngen            62 Crazy Bikers Thayngen       8:32.02,7   3:34.28,3  (2064)  88M      333.  10,311 ¦  3:17.39   83.¦ 1:22.42   79.¦ 2:57.47   79.¦   53.54   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:40.21   82.¦ 7:38.08   80.¦ 8:32.02   82.¦

   83. Classen Johannes                    65 D-Reutlingen                8:36.17,3   3:38.42,9  (2300)  88M      337.  10,226 ¦  3:18.50   84.¦ 1:21.34   77.¦ 3:03.57   80.¦   51.55   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:40.24   83.¦ 7:44.22   82.¦ 8:36.17   83.¦

  ---  Golling Guido, D-Gröbenzell         65 5TH DIMENSION Rotwild       3:17.05,5        Bort  (2093)  88M               --- ¦  2:16.49   11.¦ 1:00.16   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Bracher Erich                       64 Lyssach                     3:55.25,4        Bort  (2325)  88M               --- ¦  2:43.41   48.¦ 1:11.44   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.25   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Hochstrasser René                   58 Reitnau                     4:46.50,9        Bort  (2156)  88M               --- ¦  3:22.31   85.¦ 1:24.19   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:46.50   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Birrer Roland                       60 Cham                        4:52.44,3        Bort  (2192)  88M               --- ¦  3:27.33   86.¦ 1:25.11   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:52.44   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Burch Roland                        60 Boswil                      4:57.32,7        Bort  (2193)  88M               --- ¦  3:27.41   87.¦ 1:29.51   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:57.32   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach i. K.     57 SC Homberg                  2:38.02,3        Feld  (2295)  88M               --- ¦  2:38.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                      -----   gestartet  (2017)  88M               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.