Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/DEL       7. Leibfritz Mirjam, D-Albstadt        75 Ghost Racing Team           3:55.19,7     25.07,4  (4080)   14,022 ¦  2:03.39    6.¦   53.57    7.¦   57.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.36    6.¦ 3:55.19    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      46. Opper Marco                         79 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein          3:41.37,7     44.16,7  (6360)   14,889 ¦  1:56.49   42.¦   49.35   52.¦   55.12   59.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.25   46.¦ 3:41.37   46.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM2       5. Gebhardt Ralf, D-Bad Bellingen      63 RSV Bamlach                 7:13.36,0   2:01.27,3    (37)   12,177 ¦  2:39.39    6.¦ 1:18.54    7.¦ 2:28.14    5.¦   46.47    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.33    6.¦ 6:26.48    6.¦ 7:13.36    5.¦

88/HF2     114. Christian Schleicher, D-Bad Ditzenb 71 Alb-Illegal                 7:53.00,1   2:45.46,4  (2204)   11,162 ¦  2:55.11  111.¦ 1:10.36   92.¦ 2:54.09  118.¦   53.03  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.47  105.¦ 6:59.57  109.¦ 7:53.00  114.¦

88/HF3      76. Borghini Lorenzo, D-Bad Soden am Ta 64 ECB Cyclosports             8:07.59,6   3:10.25,2  (2285)   10,819 ¦  2:58.26   73.¦ 1:16.36   66.¦ 2:51.36   73.¦ 1:01.21   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.02   69.¦ 7:06.38   69.¦ 8:07.59   76.¦

55/HF1      71. Schilli Jonas                       86 D-Baden-Baden               4:07.00,2   1:09.39,2  (6327)   13,360 ¦  2:14.36   70.¦   55.42   80.¦   56.41   65.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.19   73.¦ 4:07.00   71.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      50. Weiler Alexander                    60 D-Berlin                    7:21.06,7   2:23.32,3  (2327)   11,969 ¦  2:47.36   54.¦ 1:13.44   58.¦ 2:30.46   43.¦   48.58   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.21   54.¦ 6:32.07   48.¦ 7:21.06   50.¦

55HF3      149. Schuhwerk Rolf                      65 D-Bibertal                  4:32.16,7   1:22.39,0  (6309)   12,119 ¦  2:35.20  178.¦   59.20  138.¦   57.35   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  170.¦ 4:32.16  149.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF        3. Brachtendorf Kerstin, D-Breitbrunn  72 Team FIAT Rotwild           6:48.33,1     23.04,2  (1009)   12,923 ¦  2:37.29    3.¦ 1:06.46    3.¦ 2:18.52    3.¦   45.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.15    3.¦ 6:03.07    3.¦ 6:48.33    3.¦

88/HF1      46. Rademacher Florian, D-Deggingen     85 alb-illegal                 7:52.59,9   2:43.51,3  (2217)   11,162 ¦  2:55.12   49.¦ 1:10.53   40.¦ 2:53.53   47.¦   53.01   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.05   45.¦ 6:59.58   44.¦ 7:52.59   46.¦

55/HF2     234. Ochs Eckhard                        68 D-Denzlingen                4:34.24,8   1:43.18,7  (6126)   12,025 ¦  2:33.59  257.¦   59.44  213.¦ 1:00.40  200.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.44  243.¦ 4:34.24  234.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      48. Bremer Frank                        78 D-Dormettingen              8:20.49,6   3:11.41,0  (2307)   10,542 ¦  3:05.46   54.¦ 1:21.42   51.¦ 2:59.20   49.¦   54.00   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.29   53.¦ 7:26.49   49.¦ 8:20.49   48.¦

88/HF2     110. Hilliges Toralf, D-Dresden          69 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersed   7:50.09,4   2:42.55,7  (2201)   11,230 ¦  3:01.38  123.¦ 1:08.45   77.¦ 2:51.54  113.¦   47.50   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.24  112.¦ 7:02.18  111.¦ 7:50.09  110.¦

55/HF2     246. Basilewitsch Dirk                   66 D-Einbeck                   4:38.46,4   1:47.40,3  (6144)   11,837 ¦  2:32.19  252.¦ 1:02.44  249.¦ 1:03.42  238.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.03  247.¦ 4:38.46  246.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      233. Schneider Jan                       65 D-Eislingen                 5:25.02,9   2:15.25,2  (5130)   10,152 ¦  2:51.02  225.¦ 1:20.31  251.¦ 1:13.28  225.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.34  234.¦ 5:25.02  233.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     108. Jung Christian                      78 D-Frankfurt am Main         4:43.54,6   1:46.33,6  (6202)   11,623 ¦  2:39.50  114.¦ 1:01.04  101.¦ 1:03.00  104.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.54  107.¦ 4:43.54  108.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4     ---  Lais Peter                          55 D-Freiburg                  3:55.34,3        Bort  (2324)      --- ¦  2:44.48   12.¦ 1:10.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.34   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      63. Weiler Christoph, D-Freiburg        64 Freiburg                    7:48.54,2   2:51.19,8  (2140)   11,260 ¦  2:52.07   61.¦ 1:22.17   78.¦ 2:48.15   67.¦   46.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.24   66.¦ 7:02.39   64.¦ 7:48.54   63.¦

88/HF4       1. Straub Wilfried                     54 D-Furtwangen                5:26.12,7       -----  (2082)   16,185 ¦  2:05.37    1.¦   53.26    1.¦ 1:52.23    1.¦   34.44    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.04    1.¦ 4:51.28    1.¦ 5:26.12    1.¦

88/HF1      30. Wenger Tobias                       79 D-Gaimersheim               6:45.48,2   1:36.39,6  (2214)   13,011 ¦  2:41.23   37.¦ 1:06.04   36.¦ 2:16.05   19.¦   42.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.28   34.¦ 6:03.33   29.¦ 6:45.48   30.¦

88/HF3      78. Bender Rigobert                     63 D-Gernsbach                 8:14.22,6   3:16.48,2  (2251)   10,680 ¦  3:10.11   81.¦ 1:19.25   72.¦ 2:57.25   78.¦   47.20   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.36   80.¦ 7:27.02   79.¦ 8:14.22   78.¦

88/HF2      59. Böswald Martin                      72 D-Grassau                   6:42.58,4   1:35.44,7  (2070)   13,102 ¦  2:38.55   70.¦ 1:04.07   58.¦ 2:15.04   46.¦   44.50   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.03   66.¦ 5:58.07   62.¦ 6:42.58   59.¦

88/HF3     ---  Golling Guido, D-Gröbenzell         65 5TH DIMENSION Rotwild       3:17.05,5        Bort  (2093)      --- ¦  2:16.49   11.¦ 1:00.16   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      28. Golling Irene, D-Gröbenzell         66 5Th DIMENSION Rotwild       5:28.51,1   1:43.46,3  (4016)   10,034 ¦  2:58.22   26.¦ 1:16.21   29.¦ 1:14.06   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.44   26.¦ 5:28.51   28.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL       9. Schanfuss Stefan                    79 D-Hausham                   5:04.52,4     30.19,4    (67)   17,318 ¦  1:54.13    8.¦   50.33   10.¦ 1:45.44   10.¦   34.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.46    9.¦ 4:30.30    8.¦ 5:04.52    9.¦

88/HF2     108. Müller Ulf                          69 D-Hofheim                   7:46.25,5   2:39.11,8  (2258)   11,320 ¦  2:54.55  110.¦ 1:17.45  118.¦ 2:40.14   97.¦   53.29  118.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.41  115.¦ 6:52.55  106.¦ 7:46.25  108.¦

88/HF3      27. Hirt Wolfgang                       58 D-Hohentengen               6:37.56,1   1:40.21,7  (2291)   13,268 ¦  2:32.39   31.¦ 1:04.48   31.¦ 2:16.33   20.¦   43.55   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.27   32.¦ 5:54.00   25.¦ 6:37.56   27.¦

88/HF4      16. Wittmann Andreas                    54 D-Ingolstadt                7:40.41,9   2:14.29,2  (2306)   11,460 ¦  2:54.43   17.¦ 1:18.11   17.¦ 2:41.18   15.¦   46.28   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.54   18.¦ 6:54.13   16.¦ 7:40.41   16.¦

55/HF1     116. Winner Sebastian                    85 D-Iserlohn                  5:05.25,4   2:08.04,4  (6305)   10,804 ¦  2:40.42  117.¦ 1:09.51  115.¦ 1:14.51  116.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.34  115.¦ 5:05.25  116.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     170. Puchtler Matthias                   72 D-Kandern                   4:16.34,1   1:25.28,0  (6054)   12,862 ¦  2:22.13  193.¦   55.15  156.¦   59.05  179.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.29  179.¦ 4:16.34  170.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      70. Seidel Mike                         76 D-Karlsfeld                 4:06.58,5   1:09.37,5  (5332)   13,361 ¦  2:15.08   72.¦   54.02   75.¦   57.47   74.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.10   71.¦ 4:06.58   70.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      249. Vogel Thomas                        64 D-Kelkheim                  5:47.45,9   2:38.08,2  (2177)    9,489 ¦  3:00.14  242.¦ 1:23.43  255.¦ 1:23.47  247.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.58  250.¦ 5:47.45  249.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      71. Wallner Alexander                   66 D-Kempten                   3:46.50,2     55.44,1  (6310)   14,547 ¦  2:08.55  100.¦   47.44   52.¦   50.10   51.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.39   83.¦ 3:46.50   71.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      86. Schwarz Klaus, D-Kippenheim         66 stuttgart                   7:20.03,0   2:12.49,3  (2256)   11,998 ¦  2:44.49   81.¦ 1:09.25   82.¦ 2:39.50   96.¦   45.57   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.15   82.¦ 6:34.05   87.¦ 7:20.03   86.¦

88/HF1      19. Kröger Jörg                         85 D-Kollnau                   6:23.26,4   1:14.17,8  (2167)   13,770 ¦  2:18.16   12.¦ 1:01.10   19.¦ 2:18.01   22.¦   45.58   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.27   14.¦ 5:37.28   16.¦ 6:23.26   19.¦

55HF3      229. Leibing Ralf                        65 D-Leipheim                  5:16.51,0   2:07.13,3  (6311)   10,415 ¦  2:57.30  236.¦ 1:07.48  208.¦ 1:11.31  216.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.19  232.¦ 5:16.51  229.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      143. Beiderwieden Frank                  64 D-Mannheim                  4:30.48,0   1:21.10,3  (6208)   12,186 ¦  2:29.54  158.¦   58.31  122.¦ 1:02.22  147.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.25  144.¦ 4:30.48  143.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     137. Mayer Matthias                      70 D-Murg                      4:05.45,0   1:14.38,9  (5166)   13,428 ¦  2:13.44  135.¦   55.15  156.¦   56.44  146.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.00  136.¦ 4:05.45  137.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      32. Streil Ralph                        80 D-Neusäß                    6:48.31,3   1:39.22,7  (2303)   12,924 ¦  2:35.46   30.¦ 1:04.01   29.¦ 2:23.57   32.¦   44.46   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.47   28.¦ 6:03.44   30.¦ 6:48.31   32.¦

88/HAL       4. Danner Roland, D-Oberkirch          77 Supernova-Lights.com        5:05.21,1     16.54,3    (61)   17,291 ¦  2:00.35    6.¦   50.30    5.¦ 1:42.33    3.¦   31.41    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.06    5.¦ 4:33.39    5.¦ 5:05.21    4.¦

55/HF2     ---  Huber Bernhard, D-Oberkirch         74 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:41.52,6        Bort  (5090)      --- ¦  1:53.18   29.¦   48.34   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.52   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     330. Spieth Ekkehard                     67 D-Oldenburg                 5:38.49,4   2:47.43,3  (6186)    9,739 ¦  2:56.45  330.¦ 1:23.51  341.¦ 1:18.12  324.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.36  334.¦ 5:38.49  330.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF        6. Leeuwen van Inge, D-Orsbach         60 toma cycles                 9:17.36,6   2:52.07,7  (1007)    9,468 ¦  3:23.40    6.¦ 1:32.05    6.¦ 3:23.28    6.¦   58.22    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:55.45    6.¦ 8:19.14    6.¦ 9:17.36    6.¦

55/HF2      98. Bürkle Marc, D-Remshalden           70 Team Nature-Sports/Züco     3:54.01,5   1:02.55,4  (6226)   14,101 ¦  2:05.13   76.¦   51.08   99.¦   57.39  160.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.21   82.¦ 3:54.01   98.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      69. Kettner Rainer, D-Remshalden        67 Team Nature-Sports/Züco     3:46.06,9     55.00,8  (6225)   14,594 ¦  2:04.35   70.¦   49.13   70.¦   52.18   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.48   68.¦ 3:46.06   69.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      83. Classen Johannes                    65 D-Reutlingen                8:36.17,3   3:38.42,9  (2300)   10,226 ¦  3:18.50   84.¦ 1:21.34   77.¦ 3:03.57   80.¦   51.55   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.24   83.¦ 7:44.22   82.¦ 8:36.17   83.¦

88/HF2     112. Link Sven                           71 D-Rheinfelden               7:52.12,5   2:44.58,8  (2305)   11,181 ¦  3:11.00  131.¦ 1:16.21  114.¦ 2:38.05   91.¦   46.45   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.21  128.¦ 7:05.26  114.¦ 7:52.12  112.¦

88/HF2      37. Schiller Stefan, D-Rosenheim        75 INNTeam                     6:19.31,4   1:12.17,7  (2215)   13,912 ¦  2:22.57   34.¦ 1:02.15   48.¦ 2:15.41   49.¦   38.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.13   37.¦ 5:40.54   39.¦ 6:19.31   37.¦

88/HF1      13. Hock Matthias                       82 D-Schonach                  6:09.53,9   1:00.45,3  (2074)   14,274 ¦  2:29.45   23.¦   56.45   11.¦ 2:03.57    9.¦   39.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.31   16.¦ 5:30.28   13.¦ 6:09.53   13.¦

88/HF3      61. Jeschull Dirk                       64 D-Schonach                  7:44.30,7   2:46.56,3  (2350)   11,366 ¦  2:53.04   63.¦ 1:25.37   84.¦ 2:37.08   56.¦   48.40   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.41   76.¦ 6:55.50   62.¦ 7:44.30   61.¦

88/HF3      72. Kienzler Holger                     57 D-Schonach                  8:00.35,0   3:03.00,6  (2348)   10,986 ¦  3:03.54   78.¦ 1:18.40   71.¦ 2:48.18   68.¦   49.41   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.34   79.¦ 7:10.53   74.¦ 8:00.35   72.¦

88/HF2     101. Kuner Markus                        68 D-Schonach                  7:35.19,3   2:28.05,6  (2349)   11,596 ¦  2:54.02  108.¦ 1:11.39  102.¦ 2:31.45   82.¦   57.51  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.42  104.¦ 6:37.27   93.¦ 7:35.19  101.¦

88/HF3      69. Deck Stefan                         65 D-Schönwald                 7:56.02,4   2:58.28,0  (2347)   11,091 ¦  3:06.50   80.¦ 1:15.10   61.¦ 2:46.37   64.¦   47.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.00   78.¦ 7:08.37   72.¦ 7:56.02   69.¦

55HF3      161. Schätzle Wolfgang                   63 D-Schönwald                 4:36.04,6   1:26.26,9  (5311)   11,953 ¦  2:35.02  177.¦   58.47  129.¦ 1:02.15  146.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  167.¦ 4:36.04  161.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      66. Leibl Thomas                        63 D-Seelbach                  7:51.00,5   2:53.26,1  (2150)   11,209 ¦  3:00.55   77.¦ 1:16.22   64.¦ 2:45.33   63.¦   48.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.17   72.¦ 7:02.51   65.¦ 7:51.00   66.¦

55HF3       58. Sütterlin Robert, D-Seelbach        60 RV Bamlach                  3:59.12,8     49.35,1  (5164)   13,795 ¦  2:13.29   70.¦   52.00   56.¦   53.42   46.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.29   62.¦ 3:59.12   58.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      59. Allgeier Holger                     65 D-St. Georgen               7:37.16,1   2:39.41,7  (2335)   11,546 ¦  2:53.06   64.¦ 1:14.38   60.¦ 2:39.13   57.¦   50.17   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.44   62.¦ 6:46.58   59.¦ 7:37.16   59.¦

55HF3      105. Günter Joachim                      59 D-St. Georgen               4:17.51,4   1:08.13,7  (5359)   12,797 ¦  2:17.38   92.¦   56.37   98.¦ 1:03.36  161.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.15   95.¦ 4:17.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      37. Kern Wolfgang                       46 D-St. Georgen               4:51.17,7   1:31.58,0  (5346)   11,328 ¦  2:34.08   32.¦ 1:11.03   46.¦ 1:06.06   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.11   38.¦ 4:51.17   37.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      42. Zuckschwert Achim                   67 D-St. Georgen               6:21.45,2   1:14.31,5  (2346)   13,830 ¦  2:24.36   37.¦ 1:01.30   44.¦ 2:16.13   52.¦   39.25   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.06   38.¦ 5:42.19   43.¦ 6:21.45   42.¦

88/HF2      77. Strube Andreas                      68 D-St. Wendel                7:11.35,3   2:04.21,6  (2231)   12,233 ¦  2:47.51   93.¦ 1:10.20   89.¦ 2:25.41   68.¦   47.42   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.12   92.¦ 6:23.53   74.¦ 7:11.35   77.¦

55/HF2      18. Valentin Markus                     71 D-Stuehlingen               3:19.53,7     28.47,6  (5094)   16,508 ¦  1:50.57   22.¦   42.23   14.¦   46.33   20.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.20   19.¦ 3:19.53   18.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      163. Homann Andreas                      63 D-Stuttgart                 4:36.43,7   1:27.06,0  (6275)   11,925 ¦  2:21.37  111.¦ 1:10.36  224.¦ 1:04.29  167.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.14  160.¦ 4:36.43  163.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      125. Penert Jürgen                       61 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen       4:25.35,6   1:15.57,9  (6336)   12,425 ¦  2:26.10  129.¦   56.42  101.¦ 1:02.43  150.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.52  121.¦ 4:25.35  125.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     256. Liersch Michael                     69 D-Walldorf                  4:43.03,0   1:51.56,9  (5347)   11,658 ¦  2:33.13  254.¦ 1:07.21  284.¦ 1:02.27  219.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.35  265.¦ 4:43.03  256.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.