Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF2      15. Anderhalden Christof                69 Sachseln                    5:45.48,7     38.35,0  (2315)   15,268 ¦  2:15.44   19.¦   54.49   11.¦ 2:01.03   15.¦   34.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.33   17.¦ 5:11.37   16.¦ 5:45.48   15.¦

88/HF2      25. Anderhalden Roger                   68 Sachseln                    6:04.12,3     56.58,6  (2316)   14,497 ¦  2:18.17   24.¦   59.50   33.¦ 2:08.50   26.¦   37.14   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.07   26.¦ 5:26.57   25.¦ 6:04.12   25.¦

88/HF3       7. Bucher Bärti                        61 Sachseln                    5:40.21,7     42.47,3  (2038)   15,512 ¦  2:10.03    4.¦   53.30    3.¦ 2:00.49    8.¦   35.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.33    4.¦ 5:04.23    6.¦ 5:40.21    7.¦

88/HF1      22. Hinter Stefan                       77 Sachseln                    6:32.32,4   1:23.23,8  (2314)   13,450 ¦  2:28.50   22.¦ 1:01.49   21.¦ 2:15.46   18.¦   46.05   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.40   21.¦ 5:46.27   21.¦ 6:32.32   22.¦

88/HF2      62. von Ah Thomas                       75 Sachseln                    6:46.18,5   1:39.04,8  (2111)   12,995 ¦  2:29.57   52.¦ 1:05.07   63.¦ 2:22.08   60.¦   49.05   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.04   58.¦ 5:57.13   60.¦ 6:46.18   62.¦

88/HF2      95. Bär Dieter                          66 Safenwil                    7:25.54,7   2:18.41,0  (2036)   11,840 ¦  2:50.14   98.¦ 1:10.11   88.¦ 2:38.57   92.¦   46.31   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.25   95.¦ 6:39.23   97.¦ 7:25.54   95.¦

55HF3      255. Wehrli Andy, Safenwil               63 Thömus Veloshop             6:01.33,8   2:51.56,1  (6292)    9,127 ¦  3:09.13  253.¦ 1:32.42  258.¦ 1:19.38  237.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.55  257.¦ 6:01.33  255.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL       5. Buchli Lukas, Safien Platz          79 Swiss BiXS Team             5:05.47,4     17.20,6    (55)   17,266 ¦  2:03.27    7.¦   48.23    2.¦ 1:41.46    2.¦   32.10    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.50    7.¦ 4:33.37    4.¦ 5:05.47    5.¦

88/HM1       9. Bösl Oliver, Safnern                74 Olympia Biel                5:47.40,2     49.50,6    (39)   15,186 ¦  2:14.15    8.¦   55.39    8.¦ 1:57.54    9.¦   39.50   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.55    8.¦ 5:07.49    8.¦ 5:47.40    9.¦

55/DF2      14. Maier Barbara                       74 Safnern                     4:36.03,8     50.59,0  (4083)   11,953 ¦  2:33.12   15.¦ 1:00.26   13.¦ 1:02.25   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.38   14.¦ 4:36.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       46. Heim Armin                          58 Samedan                     3:54.02,8     44.25,1  (5255)   14,099 ¦  2:09.13   50.¦   50.42   45.¦   54.07   50.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.55   47.¦ 3:54.02   46.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       2. Inauen Christa                      62 Samedan                     3:48.49,3     11.12,2  (4070)   14,421 ¦  2:04.30    2.¦   50.08    2.¦   54.11    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.38    2.¦ 3:48.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      167. Bünter Herbert, Samstagern          61 RAD N'ROLL                  4:38.45,3   1:29.07,6  (5061)   11,838 ¦  2:27.48  141.¦ 1:00.15  149.¦ 1:10.41  214.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.03  143.¦ 4:38.45  167.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3       5. Streuli Ernst, Samstagern           62 Velo - Reichmuth            5:36.45,8     39.11,4  (2083)   15,678 ¦  2:08.45    2.¦   54.29    5.¦ 1:58.07    6.¦   35.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.15    3.¦ 5:01.22    4.¦ 5:36.45    5.¦

88/HF1      21. Wäfler Jonas                        81 Samstagern                  6:31.04,6   1:21.56,0  (2065)   13,501 ¦  2:24.51   17.¦ 1:04.10   30.¦ 2:19.07   24.¦   42.55   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.01   18.¦ 5:48.08   22.¦ 6:31.04   21.¦

55/HF4      42. Wäfler Werner                       47 Samstagern                  5:05.07,6   1:45.47,9  (5317)   10,815 ¦  2:44.14   42.¦ 1:09.44   45.¦ 1:11.07   42.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.59   43.¦ 5:05.07   42.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       19. Bianchi Maurizio, San Pietro        64 momo.bike                   3:33.53,0     24.15,3  (5096)   15,428 ¦  1:56.50   15.¦   47.12   21.¦   49.50   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.02   19.¦ 3:33.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      24. Hunziker Hanspeter                  59 Sarnen                      6:36.07,8   1:38.33,4  (2188)   13,328 ¦  2:29.08   21.¦ 1:03.21   23.¦ 2:19.38   26.¦   44.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.29   23.¦ 5:52.07   21.¦ 6:36.07   24.¦

55/HF2     227. Mathis Ivo                          67 Sarnen                      4:32.43,0   1:41.36,9  (6270)   12,100 ¦  2:29.52  238.¦ 1:01.18  233.¦ 1:01.32  207.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.10  233.¦ 4:32.43  227.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM1      11. Mayr Anthony, Sarnen                72 Bike Design                 5:54.27,0     56.37,4    (50)   14,896 ¦  2:15.52   11.¦   58.56   12.¦ 2:04.21   12.¦   35.17    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.48   11.¦ 5:19.10   12.¦ 5:54.27   11.¦

88/HF2      66. Tanneberger Remo                    69 Sarnen                      6:53.08,1   1:45.54,4  (2236)   12,780 ¦  2:38.00   67.¦ 1:05.25   67.¦ 2:25.12   66.¦   44.30   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.26   67.¦ 6:08.38   66.¦ 6:53.08   66.¦

88/HF3      79. Golub Andrew                        60 Savièse                     8:14.23,9   3:16.49,5  (2235)   10,679 ¦  2:55.58   68.¦ 1:18.20   70.¦ 2:53.31   76.¦ 1:06.33   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.19   65.¦ 7:07.50   70.¦ 8:14.23   79.¦

55/HF2     305. Gyseler Philippe                    71 Schaffhausen                5:08.57,9   2:17.51,8  (5335)   10,680 ¦  2:51.16  321.¦ 1:11.47  305.¦ 1:05.54  260.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.03  311.¦ 5:08.57  305.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      50. Liberato Roberto, Schaffhausen      66 Kanu Club Schaffhausen      3:37.46,6     46.40,5  (5032)   15,153 ¦  1:58.58   48.¦   47.50   53.¦   50.57   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.49   50.¦ 3:37.46   50.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       61. Eberhard Roman, Schänis             60 Tower Sports Rapperswil     4:00.22,5     50.44,8  (5155)   13,728 ¦  2:14.15   77.¦   52.22   57.¦   53.44   47.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.37   67.¦ 4:00.22   61.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      32. Aebischer Jürg                      60 Scharnachtal                6:46.47,2   1:49.12,8  (2310)   12,979 ¦  2:36.10   36.¦ 1:05.52   34.¦ 2:22.03   29.¦   42.40   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.03   36.¦ 6:04.06   32.¦ 6:46.47   32.¦

88/HF3      36. Zurbrügg Ernst                      63 Scharnachtal                6:55.02,5   1:57.28,1  (2311)   12,721 ¦  2:33.34   32.¦ 1:07.31   39.¦ 2:27.54   38.¦   46.01   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.06   35.¦ 6:09.01   36.¦ 6:55.02   36.¦

55/HF2       3. Baumann Christian, Schattdorf       74 urbiker.ch                  2:57.01,8      5.55,7  (5080)   18,640 ¦  1:37.56    3.¦   38.12    3.¦   40.53    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.08    3.¦ 2:57.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      16. Riedi Flurin, Schattdorf            82 gisler-visionGate           5:23.53,1     49.20,1    (10)   16,302 ¦  2:06.20   16.¦   51.49   15.¦ 1:51.12   13.¦   34.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.09   16.¦ 4:49.22   15.¦ 5:23.53   16.¦

55/HF2      41. Boog René, Schenkon                 75 Swiss Rookies/Scott         3:34.14,6     43.08,5  (6274)   15,403 ¦  1:59.59   54.¦   45.01   33.¦   49.13   42.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.00   42.¦ 3:34.14   41.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      33. Mühlheim Andreas                    63 Scheuren                    6:47.06,4   1:49.32,0  (2129)   12,969 ¦  2:36.32   38.¦ 1:04.23   29.¦ 2:24.39   33.¦   41.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.55   34.¦ 6:05.35   33.¦ 6:47.06   33.¦

55/HF2      38. Rether Kay                          71 Schiers                     3:31.08,4     40.02,3  (5049)   15,629 ¦  1:52.51   27.¦   46.06   38.¦   52.10   74.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.57   30.¦ 3:31.08   38.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      39. Aschwanden Rolf, Schindellegi       53 Glueenis Iron Bike Race T   4:56.39,2   1:37.19,5  (5174)   11,124 ¦  2:47.47   45.¦ 1:06.11   40.¦ 1:02.41   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.58   42.¦ 4:56.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      23. Wildhaber Beat                      52 Schindellegi                4:23.25,3   1:04.05,6  (5165)   12,527 ¦  2:28.22   28.¦   57.01   16.¦   58.01   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.24   25.¦ 4:23.25   23.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      52. Zulauf Heinrich                     45 Schinznach-Dorf             5:46.36,4   2:27.16,7  (6155)    9,520 ¦  3:08.25   54.¦ 1:16.40   51.¦ 1:21.30   52.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.05   53.¦ 5:46.36   52.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       35. Bächtold Hansi                      56 Schleitheim                 3:46.13,7     36.36,0  (5242)   14,587 ¦  2:06.43   42.¦   48.42   33.¦   50.48   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.25   38.¦ 3:46.13   35.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     127. Bollinger René                      71 Schleitheim                 4:02.29,0   1:11.22,9  (6059)   13,609 ¦  2:10.57  113.¦   55.18  160.¦   56.12  133.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  125.¦ 4:02.29  127.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      38. Sidler Markus                       79 Schlieren                   7:16.01,1   2:06.52,5  (2135)   12,109 ¦  2:46.43   44.¦ 1:09.57   38.¦ 2:32.06   38.¦   47.13   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.41   39.¦ 6:28.47   38.¦ 7:16.01   38.¦

55/HF2     118. Blaser Marco, Schliern              67 Bikeline 1                  3:59.03,2   1:07.57,1  (5176)   13,804 ¦  2:11.25  115.¦   52.56  128.¦   54.41  116.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  120.¦ 3:59.03  118.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     219. Büsser Roland                       72 Schmerikon                  4:29.21,6   1:38.15,5  (6221)   12,251 ¦  2:23.15  204.¦ 1:01.13  231.¦ 1:04.52  255.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.29  208.¦ 4:29.21  219.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      61. Raetzo Sascha, Schmitten FR         75 Thömus Veloshop             6:46.04,0   1:38.50,3  (2282)   13,002 ¦  2:28.54   48.¦ 1:05.23   66.¦ 2:24.18   62.¦   47.28   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.17   56.¦ 5:58.36   63.¦ 6:46.04   61.¦

88/HF2      24. Roth Sascha, Schöftland             75 RC Gränichen                6:01.59,6     54.45,9  (2044)   14,585 ¦  2:26.05   40.¦   57.59   24.¦ 2:00.35   13.¦   37.18   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.04   36.¦ 5:24.40   24.¦ 6:01.59   24.¦

88/HF3      67. Hofer Reto, Schönbühl               64 Team Velovirus              7:52.47,1   2:55.12,7  (2203)   11,167 ¦  2:55.56   67.¦ 1:20.09   76.¦ 2:47.23   65.¦   49.17   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.06   71.¦ 7:03.29   66.¦ 7:52.47   67.¦

55HF3      104. Sheppard Adrian, Schönbühl-Urtenen  65 Thömus Veloshop             4:17.51,2   1:08.13,5  (7111)   12,797 ¦  2:20.35  104.¦   58.42  127.¦   58.33   96.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.17  110.¦ 4:17.51  104.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      47. Welten Kurt, Schönbühl-Urtenen      73 Thömus Veloshop             6:29.38,2   1:22.24,5  (2281)   13,551 ¦  2:33.13   60.¦ 1:01.57   47.¦ 2:15.03   45.¦   39.24   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.10   59.¦ 5:50.14   50.¦ 6:29.38   47.¦

55HF3      119. Rohr Heinz                          56 Schönenberg                 4:23.55,6   1:14.17,9  (5171)   12,503 ¦  2:25.44  126.¦   56.38  100.¦ 1:01.33  136.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.22  119.¦ 4:23.55  119.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      20. Rohr Philipp, Schönenberg           82 Bike Drive-In Marty         6:26.32,6   1:17.24,0  (2094)   13,659 ¦  2:17.09   11.¦ 1:00.32   16.¦ 2:26.40   35.¦   42.11   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.41   12.¦ 5:44.21   19.¦ 6:26.32   20.¦

55/DF3       5. Guldimann Gertrud, Schönenwerd      65 Horlacher-Luxor             4:21.58,7     44.21,6  (4019)   12,596 ¦  2:24.53    5.¦   57.10    5.¦   59.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.04    5.¦ 4:21.58    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      19. Lüönd René, Schübelbach             76 thomy K MTB Team            3:19.08,8     21.47,8  (5369)   16,570 ¦  1:46.54   15.¦   42.28   18.¦   49.46   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:29.22   14.¦ 3:19.08   19.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      61. Beer Michael                        82 Schwanden-Brienz            3:56.25,3     59.04,3  (6362)   13,958 ¦  2:04.48   54.¦   54.50   78.¦   56.46   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.38   60.¦ 3:56.25   61.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       96. Oberli Hans - Peter                 65 Schwanden i. E.             4:13.20,6   1:03.42,9  (5133)   13,025 ¦  2:13.33   71.¦   55.07   85.¦ 1:04.40  169.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.40   75.¦ 4:13.20   96.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      27. Siegenthaler Renate                 73 Schwanden i. E.             5:27.59,0   1:42.54,2  (4027)   10,061 ¦  3:02.17   27.¦ 1:13.01   26.¦ 1:12.39   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.19   27.¦ 5:27.59   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      47. Siegenthaler Rolf                   73 Schwanden i.E.              3:36.23,0     45.16,9  (5108)   15,250 ¦  1:59.23   51.¦   47.16   47.¦   49.43   43.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.39   48.¦ 3:36.23   47.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       7. Burri Marcel                        76 Schwarzenberg               3:08.52,4     11.31,4  (5082)   17,472 ¦  1:44.22    8.¦   40.08    5.¦   44.21   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.31    7.¦ 3:08.52    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      220. Krieg Wilhelm, Schwarzenburg        57 Thömus Veloshop             5:06.28,0   1:56.50,3  (7076)   10,767 ¦  2:45.08  214.¦ 1:07.46  207.¦ 1:13.33  226.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.54  219.¦ 5:06.28  220.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      64. Locher Willi, Schwarzenburg         56 Thömus Veloshop             7:50.22,6   2:52.48,2  (2274)   11,225 ¦  2:49.30   57.¦ 1:16.04   62.¦ 2:48.44   69.¦   56.02   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.35   59.¦ 6:54.19   61.¦ 7:50.22   64.¦

55/HF2      35. Britt Daniel                        75 Schwendi SG                 3:29.30,8     38.24,7  (6272)   15,750 ¦  1:53.42   30.¦   45.48   36.¦   50.00   49.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.30   32.¦ 3:29.30   35.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      17. Trummer Uwe, Schwerzenbach          77 Tröhler-Sport               3:18.23,6     21.02,6  (5027)   16,633 ¦  1:51.52   26.¦   42.32   19.¦   43.59   10.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.24   23.¦ 3:18.23   17.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       7. Rey Alois                           53 Schwyz                      6:45.04,7   1:18.52,0  (2146)   13,034 ¦  2:43.46    9.¦ 1:05.50    7.¦ 2:14.23    6.¦   41.04    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.36    8.¦ 6:04.00    7.¦ 6:45.04    7.¦

88/HF2       2. Baumann Lukas, Seedorf              75 Team Gisler                 5:14.09,3      6.55,6  (2040)   16,806 ¦  2:02.14    3.¦   50.39    3.¦ 1:47.12    2.¦   34.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.53    3.¦ 4:40.06    2.¦ 5:14.09    2.¦

55HF3       87. Schuler Robert                      65 Seedorf                     4:10.02,3   1:00.24,6  (5150)   13,197 ¦  2:18.42   94.¦   54.53   83.¦   56.26   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.36   93.¦ 4:10.02   87.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       1. Wipfli Antonia, Seedorf             80 Urbikers.ch                 3:28.30,5       -----  (4008)   15,826 ¦  1:53.50    1.¦   45.17    1.¦   49.22    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.08    1.¦ 3:28.30    1.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL      12. Gehri Adrian, Seedorf BE            81 Velo - Franz Wheeler        5:54.20,2   1:05.53,4    (28)   14,901 ¦  2:09.26   11.¦   58.24   13.¦ 2:09.02   13.¦   37.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   12.¦ 5:16.53   12.¦ 5:54.20   12.¦

55HF3       85. Baumann Raphael, Seedorf UR         64 SIIWDGRINDAE                4:09.38,4   1:00.00,7  (5172)   13,219 ¦  2:19.22   97.¦   53.52   72.¦   56.23   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.14   92.¦ 4:09.38   85.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     104. Bürgisser Martin                    68 Seengen                     3:55.26,6   1:04.20,5  (6361)   14,016 ¦  2:08.25   97.¦   51.10  100.¦   55.51  131.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.35   96.¦ 3:55.26  104.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       6. Steiner Pascal                      82 Seewen SZ                   5:41.38,9     32.30,3  (2072)   15,454 ¦  2:07.14    3.¦   52.16    3.¦ 2:08.38   13.¦   33.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.30    3.¦ 5:08.08    7.¦ 5:41.38    6.¦

88/HF3      77. Gerber Stefan                       56 Seftigen                    8:13.31,8   3:15.57,4  (2184)   10,698 ¦  2:53.09   65.¦ 1:25.12   83.¦ 2:54.14   77.¦ 1:00.56   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.21   74.¦ 7:12.35   75.¦ 8:13.31   77.¦

55/HF2     247. Loretan Peter, Seftigen             70 Thömus Veloshop             4:39.17,4   1:48.11,3  (7147)   11,815 ¦  2:34.30  260.¦ 1:02.54  252.¦ 1:01.52  212.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.24  254.¦ 4:39.17  247.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     109. Wenger Daniel                       77 Seftigen                    4:45.22,2   1:48.01,2  (5269)   11,563 ¦  2:46.30  121.¦ 1:01.32  104.¦   57.20   71.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.02  112.¦ 4:45.22  109.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      19. Juhasz Belinda, Selzach             78 Thömus Veloshop             4:55.21,3   1:26.50,8  (4067)   11,172 ¦  2:44.55   20.¦ 1:05.17   18.¦ 1:05.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.13   20.¦ 4:55.21   19.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM1       2. Zucconi Daniele, Sementina          71 Papival Crztl BMC           5:02.54,7      5.05,1    (16)   17,430 ¦  1:57.41    3.¦   48.20    1.¦ 1:44.24    2.¦   32.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.02    2.¦ 4:30.26    2.¦ 5:02.54    2.¦

55/HF2     165. Badertscher Thomas                  68 Seuzach                     4:14.12,3   1:23.06,2  (6076)   12,981 ¦  2:20.56  182.¦   55.33  165.¦   57.42  162.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.30  175.¦ 4:14.12  165.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      35. Knecht Marcel, Seuzach              72 Bike Stop Winterthur        6:14.32,8   1:07.19,1  (2229)   14,097 ¦  2:28.05   43.¦   59.29   32.¦ 2:09.08   27.¦   37.49   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.35   40.¦ 5:36.43   36.¦ 6:14.32   35.¦

55/HF2      32. Wild André, Seuzach                 69 Cycle-Shop Winterthur       3:25.57,4     34.51,3  (6123)   16,022 ¦  1:55.04   34.¦   44.08   26.¦   46.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.12   31.¦ 3:25.57   32.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      211. Guerra Bruno                        57 Sévaz                       4:58.30,9   1:48.53,2  (5204)   11,054 ¦  2:45.02  212.¦ 1:05.36  192.¦ 1:07.51  199.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.39  210.¦ 4:58.30  211.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      75. Gianelli André, Siebnen             61 Koga-Reitstahl              8:04.20,8   3:06.46,4  (2059)   10,901 ¦  2:50.15   59.¦ 1:16.11   63.¦ 3:08.58   81.¦   48.55   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.27   61.¦ 7:15.25   77.¦ 8:04.20   75.¦

55/HF1     ---  Krieg Philipp, Siebnen              79 Reitstahl Koga              2:30.55,4        Bort  (5009)      --- ¦  1:47.00   16.¦   43.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.55   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL       1. Sauser Christoph, Sigriswil         76 Siemens Mobile / Cannonda   4:34.33,0       -----    (32)   19,231 ¦  1:47.51    1.¦   46.04    4.¦ 1:30.59    1.¦   29.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.55    1.¦ 4:04.54    1.¦ 4:34.33    1.¦

88/HF2      71. Bucher Pascal                       72 Sins                        7:03.24,1   1:56.10,4  (2226)   12,470 ¦  2:18.33   25.¦ 1:02.23   50.¦ 2:15.02   44.¦ 1:27.24  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.57   32.¦ 5:35.59   35.¦ 7:03.24   71.¦

55HF3      218. Hekele Rolf                         60 Sisseln AG                  5:03.31,9   1:53.54,2  (6354)   10,872 ¦  2:43.17  208.¦ 1:10.29  221.¦ 1:09.45  210.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.46  220.¦ 5:03.31  218.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       40. Hartmann Thomas, Solothurn          63 fit fun Solothurn           3:50.35,5     40.57,8  (5140)   14,311 ¦  2:06.52   43.¦   50.04   40.¦   53.38   45.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.57   42.¦ 3:50.35   40.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      33. Stadelmann Fabian                   74 Solothurn                   6:12.34,7   1:05.21,0  (2169)   14,171 ¦  2:25.17   38.¦   56.29   21.¦ 2:13.42   41.¦   37.05   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.46   35.¦ 5:35.29   34.¦ 6:12.34   33.¦

55/HF2     301. Hof Michael                         69 Speicher                    5:04.54,9   2:13.48,8  (5196)   10,822 ¦  2:39.23  281.¦ 1:13.54  317.¦ 1:11.36  306.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.18  298.¦ 5:04.54  301.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       2. Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi            5:15.51,1      6.42,5  (2002)   16,716 ¦  2:02.17    1.¦   51.48    2.¦ 1:47.18    2.¦   34.27    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.05    2.¦ 4:41.23    2.¦ 5:15.51    2.¦

55HF3      173. Hostettler Ulrich, Spiegel b. Bern  60 ski-velo-center.ch          4:40.50,3   1:31.12,6  (6023)   11,750 ¦  2:27.30  136.¦ 1:10.11  220.¦ 1:03.08  153.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.41  174.¦ 4:40.50  173.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      140. Dänzer Albin, Spiez                 60 Thömus Veloshop             4:30.05,2   1:20.27,5  (7022)   12,218 ¦  2:24.27  120.¦ 1:02.18  164.¦ 1:03.19  155.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.45  136.¦ 4:30.05  140.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      61. Mürner Roland                       74 Spiez                       3:44.51,2     53.45,1  (5364)   14,676 ¦  2:03.35   64.¦   49.24   76.¦   51.50   71.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.00   66.¦ 3:44.51   61.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       88. Wyss Daniel                         63 Spiez                       4:10.20,2   1:00.42,5  (5263)   13,182 ¦  2:17.12   90.¦   54.09   74.¦   58.57  102.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.22   88.¦ 4:10.20   88.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      17. Juanes Braulio, St. Gallen          81 Stern-Bergwerk              5:24.56,4     50.23,4    (49)   16,249 ¦  1:59.44   14.¦   51.48   14.¦ 1:59.23   17.¦   33.59   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.33   13.¦ 4:50.56   16.¦ 5:24.56   17.¦

88/HF2      48. Köppel Christian, St. Gallen        68 Raiffeisen Team             6:32.07,5   1:24.53,8  (2086)   13,465 ¦  2:30.07   53.¦ 1:01.17   43.¦ 2:20.06   59.¦   40.35   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.25   47.¦ 5:51.32   52.¦ 6:32.07   48.¦

55/HF2      75. Rey Andreas, St. Gallen             74 Velo Stern                  3:47.50,2     56.44,1  (5064)   14,484 ¦  2:04.38   71.¦   49.17   71.¦   53.54  102.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.55   69.¦ 3:47.50   75.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM2       1. Suri Renato, St. Gallen             63 thfuer Gätzi Gossau         5:12.08,7       -----    (22)   16,915 ¦  1:59.39    1.¦   51.49    1.¦ 1:48.00    1.¦   32.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.29    1.¦ 4:39.30    1.¦ 5:12.08    1.¦

55/HF2     111. Frischknecht René                   74 St. Gallenkappel            3:56.54,8   1:05.48,7  (5328)   13,929 ¦  2:08.49   99.¦   51.40  110.¦   56.24  137.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.29  100.¦ 3:56.54  111.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     281. Marty David                         73 Stans                       4:54.40,4   2:03.34,3  (6140)   11,198 ¦  2:36.35  269.¦ 1:08.18  288.¦ 1:09.46  295.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.53  279.¦ 4:54.40  281.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      192. Baumann Daniel                      57 Steffisburg                 4:51.41,8   1:42.04,1  (6349)   11,313 ¦  2:45.44  215.¦   59.15  133.¦ 1:06.41  192.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.00  191.¦ 4:51.41  192.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      62. Baumgartner Jürg, Steffisburg       71 RC Steffisburg              3:45.00,1     53.54,0  (6300)   14,666 ¦  2:05.47   82.¦   48.44   67.¦   50.28   56.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.31   71.¦ 3:45.00   62.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     182. Bühler Roland                       72 Steffisburg                 4:18.50,4   1:27.44,3  (5151)   12,749 ¦  2:20.42  178.¦   56.35  174.¦ 1:01.32  207.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.17  178.¦ 4:18.50  182.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      57. Ryser Andreas, Steffisburg          67 by Schneider, Wynigen       6:42.03,5   1:34.49,8  (2170)   13,132 ¦  2:28.59   49.¦ 1:03.00   53.¦ 2:25.52   69.¦   44.11   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.59   49.¦ 5:57.52   61.¦ 6:42.03   57.¦

55/HF2     332. Schnider Werner                     68 Steffisburg                 5:42.53,2   2:51.47,1  (6147)    9,624 ¦  2:58.24  331.¦ 1:20.15  334.¦ 1:24.13  336.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.40  332.¦ 5:42.53  332.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     262. Steiner Bernhard                    71 Steffisburg                 4:44.47,2   1:53.41,1  (5281)   11,587 ¦  2:35.50  264.¦ 1:05.25  271.¦ 1:03.31  233.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.16  269.¦ 4:44.47  262.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       21. Trachsel Martin                     63 Steffisburg                 3:36.18,2     26.40,5  (5363)   15,256 ¦  2:00.26   25.¦   46.25   19.¦   49.26   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.52   25.¦ 3:36.18   21.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     103. Walder Markus                       74 Steffisburg                 3:54.59,0   1:03.52,9  (5206)   14,043 ¦  2:12.59  127.¦   49.25   77.¦   52.34   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.24  109.¦ 3:54.59  103.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       6. Wismer Nora, Steffisburg            78 www.bikecenter.ch           3:58.24,8     29.54,3  (4051)   13,841 ¦  2:07.08    3.¦   52.08    6.¦   59.07   10.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.17    3.¦ 3:58.24    6.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      22. Wittwer Markus, Steffisburg         68 Thömus Veloshop             5:57.47,5     50.33,8  (2134)   14,757 ¦  2:19.45   26.¦   56.27   20.¦ 2:05.57   21.¦   35.36   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.13   24.¦ 5:22.11   22.¦ 5:57.47   22.¦

88/HEL       6. Peter Roman, Steg im Tösstal        78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:50.22,0     15.49,0    (11)   18,183 ¦  1:54.24    9.¦   45.56    3.¦ 1:38.59    6.¦   31.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.21    6.¦ 4:19.20    6.¦ 4:50.22    6.¦

55HF3       59. Bucher Markus                       58 Steinhuserberg              3:59.21,1     49.43,4  (5308)   13,787 ¦  2:11.16   54.¦   52.32   59.¦   55.32   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.49   56.¦ 3:59.21   59.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      34. Gloor Pius                          64 Steinhuserberg              6:53.49,4   1:56.15,0  (2142)   12,759 ¦  2:38.11   42.¦ 1:08.06   42.¦ 2:22.21   30.¦   45.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   40.¦ 6:08.38   35.¦ 6:53.49   34.¦

55/HF2     236. Zaugg Reto, Sugiez                  70 Bike Corner Murten          4:34.45,5   1:43.39,4  (6128)   12,010 ¦  2:32.02  251.¦   59.39  210.¦ 1:03.03  228.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.42  235.¦ 4:34.45  236.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      170. Hilfiker Karl                       59 Suhr                        4:40.37,6   1:30.59,9  (5048)   11,759 ¦  2:42.52  206.¦   59.20  137.¦   58.25   94.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.12  185.¦ 4:40.37  170.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      99. Vögeli Marco                        80 Suhr                        4:33.42,9   1:36.21,9  (6365)   12,056 ¦  2:32.43  103.¦ 1:01.13  103.¦   59.45   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.57  102.¦ 4:33.42   99.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      43. Widmer Christoph                    80 Suhr                        3:37.21,5     40.00,5  (6283)   15,182 ¦  1:59.17   47.¦   47.33   44.¦   50.31   37.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.50   47.¦ 3:37.21   43.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.