Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF2       8. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 Rafz                        5:33.37,3     26.23,6  (2035)   15,826 ¦  2:08.50    8.¦   52.44    4.¦ 1:58.11   12.¦   33.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.34    6.¦ 4:59.46    8.¦ 5:33.37    8.¦

55/HF2     190. Moser Patrick                       75 Rafz                        4:21.49,1   1:30.43,0  (5175)   12,604 ¦  2:24.49  214.¦   57.50  191.¦   59.08  181.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.40  200.¦ 4:21.49  190.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHL       1. Schär Oliver, Rafz                  88 Röbis Velo-Shop/TG Hütten   2:57.33,7       -----  (3006)   18,585 ¦  1:38.19    2.¦   38.24    2.¦   40.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.44    2.¦ 2:57.33    1.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      45. Brändli Edi                         65 Ramlinsburg                 7:11.52,7   2:14.18,3  (2308)   12,225 ¦  2:44.08   49.¦ 1:09.57   49.¦ 2:31.57   46.¦   45.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.05   47.¦ 6:26.02   46.¦ 7:11.52   45.¦

55/HF2     130. Schweizer Heinz                     69 Ramlinsburg                 4:04.03,3   1:12.57,2  (5160)   13,521 ¦  2:13.38  133.¦   54.37  143.¦   55.46  130.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  133.¦ 4:04.03  130.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      68. Niesel Peter, Rebstein              66 Mano's Veloshop             7:02.10,6   1:54.56,9  (2206)   12,506 ¦  2:37.08   65.¦ 1:06.47   73.¦ 2:35.22   87.¦   42.52   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.55   68.¦ 6:19.18   72.¦ 7:02.10   68.¦

55/HF2     315. Breda Renato                        67 Regensdorf                  5:17.52,9   2:26.46,8  (6037)   10,381 ¦  2:54.20  328.¦ 1:11.19  304.¦ 1:12.13  311.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.39  316.¦ 5:17.52  315.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach i. K.     57 SC Homberg                  2:38.02,3        Feld  (2295)      --- ¦  2:38.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       79. Müller Konrad                       57 Reichenbach i. K.           4:08.40,2     59.02,5  (5286)   13,270 ¦  2:15.41   85.¦   54.41   79.¦   58.17   93.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.22   81.¦ 4:08.40   79.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       24. Wittwer Daniel                      65 Reichenbach i. K.           3:38.33,3     28.55,6  (5285)   15,099 ¦  1:56.08   14.¦   47.54   24.¦   54.30   56.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.02   20.¦ 3:38.33   24.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      86. Schönbächler Reto, Reichenburg      76 TVR                         4:19.12,6   1:21.51,6  (6222)   12,730 ¦  2:24.19   91.¦   57.08   87.¦   57.44   73.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.28   91.¦ 4:19.12   86.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     196. Tribelhorn Patrick, Reichenburg     75 TVR                         4:23.16,8   1:32.10,7  (6219)   12,534 ¦  2:24.18  212.¦   57.33  185.¦ 1:01.25  206.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.51  198.¦ 4:23.16  196.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     124. Kneubühler Daniel, Reiden           68 RMV Reiden                  4:01.11,1   1:10.05,0  (5068)   13,682 ¦  2:17.52  157.¦   51.15  101.¦   52.03   73.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.07  137.¦ 4:01.11  124.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     216. Gigandet Roger, Reigoldswil         71 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.58,3   1:36.52,2  (7044)   12,314 ¦  2:30.49  242.¦   57.15  180.¦   59.53  192.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.05  222.¦ 4:27.58  216.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      26. Schneider Jörg, Reigoldswil         71 Thömus Veloshop             6:04.51,0     57.37,3  (2275)   14,471 ¦  2:14.43   16.¦   57.03   22.¦ 2:15.31   48.¦   37.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.47   19.¦ 5:27.18   26.¦ 6:04.51   26.¦

55/HF2     270. Peter André                         69 Reinach                     4:50.03,0   1:58.56,9  (6069)   11,377 ¦  2:46.16  308.¦ 1:01.21  234.¦ 1:02.24  216.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.38  283.¦ 4:50.03  270.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Stanic Milovan, Reinach             78 Team GIANT / Gellert Base   3:30.10,7        Bort  (2012)      --- ¦  2:25.42   18.¦ 1:04.28   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.10   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      164. Stanic Slobodan, Reinach            56 Team GIANT / Gellert Base   4:37.38,5   1:28.00,8  (2062)   11,885 ¦  2:31.07  161.¦   58.43  128.¦ 1:07.47  198.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.51  149.¦ 4:37.38  164.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      147. Gerecke Peter                       62 Reinach BL                  4:31.41,6   1:22.03,9  (6335)   12,146 ¦  2:29.38  155.¦ 1:02.19  165.¦   59.43  110.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.57  158.¦ 4:31.41  147.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Hochstrasser René                   58 Reitnau                     4:46.50,9        Bort  (2156)      --- ¦  3:22.31   85.¦ 1:24.19   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:46.50   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3      12. Lüscher Susanne                     60 Reitnau                     5:06.00,7   1:28.23,6  (4015)   10,783 ¦  2:46.37   13.¦ 1:10.26   13.¦ 1:08.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.04   13.¦ 5:06.00   12.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3      10. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 4:57.09,8   1:19.32,7  (4018)   11,105 ¦  2:43.47   10.¦ 1:06.56   10.¦ 1:06.25    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.44   10.¦ 4:57.09   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       75. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 4:05.42,8     56.05,1  (5159)   13,430 ¦  2:13.37   73.¦   54.55   84.¦   57.09   85.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.33   73.¦ 4:05.42   75.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      98. Blättler Sämi                       75 Reussbühl                   7:33.42,7   2:26.29,0  (2205)   11,637 ¦  2:40.06   72.¦ 1:13.06  108.¦ 2:45.46  104.¦   54.43  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.12   79.¦ 6:38.59   96.¦ 7:33.42   98.¦

88/HF1      42. Atzenhofer Werner                   77 Richterswil                 7:33.21,5   2:24.12,9  (2069)   11,646 ¦  2:52.54   47.¦ 1:12.46   43.¦ 2:39.18   41.¦   48.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.41   44.¦ 6:44.59   41.¦ 7:33.21   42.¦

88/HF2      30. Blattmann Walter, Richterswil       66 www.velo-reichmuth.ch       6:08.40,7   1:01.27,0  (2099)   14,321 ¦  2:20.05   30.¦   58.02   25.¦ 2:12.42   39.¦   37.50   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.07   27.¦ 5:30.50   29.¦ 6:08.40   30.¦

88/HF1      15. Gamper Marcel                       81 Richterswil                 6:15.16,4   1:06.07,8  (2066)   14,069 ¦  2:18.50   13.¦ 1:00.35   17.¦ 2:15.38   17.¦   40.11   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.26   13.¦ 5:35.04   14.¦ 6:15.16   15.¦

55/DF1      21. Gwerder Alena                       81 Richterswil                 5:13.06,9   1:44.36,4  (4087)   10,539 ¦  2:42.24   19.¦ 1:14.30   26.¦ 1:16.12   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.54   21.¦ 5:13.06   21.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     110. Peter Stefan                        81 Rickenbach                  4:50.35,2   1:53.14,2  (6090)   11,356 ¦  2:40.03  115.¦ 1:03.20  109.¦ 1:07.11  110.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.23  111.¦ 4:50.35  110.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      79. Morf Robert                         70 Rieden                      7:13.44,6   2:06.30,9  (2076)   12,173 ¦  2:56.08  114.¦ 1:08.51   79.¦ 2:24.29   63.¦   44.16   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.59  103.¦ 6:29.28   81.¦ 7:13.44   79.¦

55HF3      258. Hasmann Thomas                      63 Riehen                      6:08.13,7   2:58.36,0  (6057)    8,961 ¦  3:09.46  254.¦ 1:22.06  253.¦ 1:36.20  256.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:31.53  255.¦ 6:08.13  258.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     113. Wilde Samuel                        84 Riehen                      4:58.12,6   2:00.51,6  (6347)   11,066 ¦  2:39.11  113.¦ 1:08.59  113.¦ 1:10.02  113.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.10  113.¦ 4:58.12  113.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      33. Hänni Andreas, Riffenmatt           76 Thömus Veloshop             6:50.45,1   1:41.36,5  (2278)   12,854 ¦  2:43.24   39.¦ 1:03.48   28.¦ 2:20.23   25.¦   43.09   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.12   33.¦ 6:07.36   33.¦ 6:50.45   33.¦

55/HF2      27. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            69 Thömus Veloshop             3:23.48,5     32.42,4  (5382)   16,191 ¦  1:55.07   35.¦   43.34   20.¦   45.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.41   29.¦ 3:23.48   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      248. Zimmerli Markus, Ringgenberg        63 Team Live-Radsport.ch       5:44.40,5   2:35.02,8  (6244)    9,574 ¦  2:47.04  221.¦ 1:09.49  219.¦ 1:47.47  259.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.53  223.¦ 5:44.40  248.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      85. Müller Andreas                      83 Ringgenberg BE              4:18.59,8   1:21.38,8  (6329)   12,741 ¦  2:22.23   87.¦   56.03   84.¦ 1:00.32   93.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.27   87.¦ 4:18.59   85.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     163. Rüegg Ivan, Roggwil BE              70 Thömus Veloshop             4:14.01,5   1:22.55,4  (7094)   12,990 ¦  2:18.20  160.¦   57.51  192.¦   57.49  165.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  170.¦ 4:14.01  163.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      13. Schneeberger Beatrice, Roggwil BE   72 Thömus Veloshop             4:35.43,4     50.38,6  (4014)   11,968 ¦  2:31.58   14.¦ 1:00.54   14.¦ 1:02.50   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.52   13.¦ 4:35.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      59. Schneeberger Thomas, Roggwil BE     70 Thömus Veloshop             3:42.29,8     51.23,7  (7105)   14,831 ¦  2:04.10   66.¦   47.56   56.¦   50.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.06   61.¦ 3:42.29   59.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     122. Blattner Raphael, Rohr AG           78 Thömus Veloshop             5:34.27,7   2:37.06,7  (7010)    9,866 ¦  2:28.47   99.¦ 1:28.37  129.¦ 1:37.02  128.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.25  118.¦ 5:34.27  122.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     104. Kolar Robert                        74 Rorschacherberg             7:36.50,9   2:29.37,2  (2046)   11,557 ¦  3:04.07  125.¦ 1:06.26   72.¦ 2:43.00  101.¦   43.16   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.34  113.¦ 6:53.34  107.¦ 7:36.50  104.¦

55HF3       17. Borer Paul                          65 Röschenz                    3:31.52,1     22.14,4  (5089)   15,575 ¦  1:57.03   16.¦   46.20   16.¦   48.28   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.24   18.¦ 3:31.52   17.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       68. Düllmann Peter, Rosshäusern         64 Thömus Veloshop             4:02.40,2     53.02,5  (7024)   13,598 ¦  2:07.44   46.¦   55.49   92.¦   59.07  104.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.33   55.¦ 4:02.40   68.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      108. Kirchhofer Rico                     60 Rothenburg                  4:18.20,9   1:08.43,2  (6352)   12,773 ¦  2:19.46   99.¦   56.44  105.¦ 1:01.49  143.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.31   99.¦ 4:18.20  108.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      216. von Ah Roland                       65 Rothenburg                  5:01.51,1   1:52.13,4  (6339)   10,932 ¦  2:41.56  200.¦ 1:08.01  210.¦ 1:11.52  221.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.58  206.¦ 5:01.51  216.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     135. Schmitter Andy                      68 Rothrist                    4:05.08,6   1:14.02,5  (6359)   13,461 ¦  2:13.45  136.¦   54.50  147.¦   56.32  142.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.36  134.¦ 4:05.08  135.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     311. Kreis Davie                         73 Rotkreuz                    5:14.17,3   2:23.11,2  (5300)   10,499 ¦  2:54.04  327.¦ 1:16.21  323.¦ 1:03.51  241.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.25  322.¦ 5:14.17  311.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      243. Niggli Hanspeter                    63 Rubigen                     5:42.00,1   2:32.22,4  (6064)    9,649 ¦  3:05.58  250.¦ 1:15.50  237.¦ 1:20.11  241.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.48  247.¦ 5:42.00  243.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHL       4. Niggli Iwan, Rubigen                87 RSC Aaretal                 3:28.02,1     30.28,4  (3003)   15,862 ¦  1:55.52    4.¦   43.24    3.¦   48.44    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.17    4.¦ 3:28.02    4.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     316. Nyffenegger Christoph               73 Rüeggisberg                 5:18.28,5   2:27.22,4  (6166)   10,361 ¦  2:49.44  315.¦ 1:16.34  325.¦ 1:12.10  310.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.18  319.¦ 5:18.28  316.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     285. Etter Christoph                     74 Rüegsauschachen             4:56.23,4   2:05.17,3  (5218)   11,133 ¦  2:43.12  296.¦ 1:05.57  277.¦ 1:07.13  275.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.10  287.¦ 4:56.23  285.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      113. Mösching René, Rüegsauschachen      64 Ski-Velo-Center.ch          4:21.55,1   1:12.17,4  (6331)   12,599 ¦  2:20.48  107.¦ 1:01.20  161.¦   59.45  111.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.09  117.¦ 4:21.55  113.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Keller Adrian                       79 Rüegsbach                   4:34.34,4        Bort  (2075)      --- ¦  3:11.46   56.¦ 1:22.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.34   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HUL       3. Ammann Tobias, Rüfenacht            84 Velo.com                    2:58.35,0     11.55,7  (3008)   18,478 ¦  1:38.17    4.¦   38.35    3.¦   41.41    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.53    3.¦ 2:58.35    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      15. Fritschy Jonas, Rüfenacht           81 ELKS                        3:14.30,6     17.09,6  (6277)   16,965 ¦  1:48.31   19.¦   41.38   16.¦   44.20   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.09   15.¦ 3:14.30   15.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       71. Wäfler Andres                       57 Rüfenacht BE                4:03.49,3     54.11,6  (5167)   13,534 ¦  2:14.20   78.¦   53.46   71.¦   55.42   68.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.06   70.¦ 4:03.49   71.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF        1. Vitali Frei Giuliana                71 Rümlang                     6:25.28,9       -----  (1014)   13,697 ¦  2:29.43    2.¦ 1:01.02    1.¦ 2:12.19    1.¦   42.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.46    1.¦ 5:43.06    1.¦ 6:25.28    1.¦

55/HF2     210. Binggeli Marco, Rüschegg Heubach    75 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.03,9   1:35.57,8  (7006)   12,356 ¦  2:25.04  216.¦ 1:01.34  236.¦ 1:00.24  196.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.39  217.¦ 4:27.03  210.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     257. Glaus Markus, Rüschegg Heubach      75 Thömus Veloshop             4:43.50,8   1:52.44,7  (7046)   11,625 ¦  2:36.44  270.¦ 1:02.37  243.¦ 1:04.28  250.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.22  260.¦ 4:43.50  257.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     106. Haering Mario                       69 Rüschegg Heubach            7:41.05,7   2:33.52,0  (2260)   11,451 ¦  2:51.24  101.¦ 1:16.42  115.¦ 2:47.26  106.¦   45.31   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:08.07  110.¦ 6:55.33  108.¦ 7:41.05  106.¦

55HF3      166. Mitterer Alfred                     59 Rüschegg Heubach            4:38.42,9   1:29.05,2  (5343)   11,840 ¦  2:32.39  166.¦ 1:03.00  168.¦ 1:03.03  152.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.39  172.¦ 4:38.42  166.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     157. Ulrich Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     74 Thömus Veloshop             4:11.22,0   1:20.15,9  (7123)   13,128 ¦  2:13.23  130.¦   58.36  199.¦   59.21  182.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.00  147.¦ 4:11.22  157.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      44. Ambiel Roger, Ruswil                72 HCB Ruswil                  3:35.40,3     44.34,2  (5202)   15,301 ¦  1:59.14   50.¦   48.22   62.¦   48.03   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.37   53.¦ 3:35.40   44.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       64. Zaugg Heinz, Rüti b. Büren          63 Bike Factory                4:01.38,0     52.00,3  (5162)   13,657 ¦  2:15.29   83.¦   52.49   61.¦   53.18   43.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.19   72.¦ 4:01.38   64.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.