Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/HF1      89. Hunziker Urs, Oberbalm              76 Thömus Veloshop             4:23.46,0   1:26.25,0  (7068)   12,511 ¦  2:20.08   82.¦   57.35   90.¦ 1:06.01  108.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.44   83.¦ 4:23.46   89.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       4. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        79 2-Rad Tschanz               3:04.52,5      7.31,5  (5016)   17,849 ¦  1:43.07    6.¦   39.12    2.¦   42.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.20    4.¦ 3:04.52    4.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       26. Spichtig Theddy                     65 Oberdorf NW                 3:41.19,2     31.41,5  (6314)   14,910 ¦  2:03.00   30.¦   46.35   20.¦   51.43   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.35   28.¦ 3:41.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       84. Grau Daniel, Oberentfelden          60 Thömus Veloshop             4:09.08,3     59.30,6  (7049)   13,245 ¦  2:17.14   91.¦   54.48   80.¦   57.04   84.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.03   90.¦ 4:09.08   84.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      17. Huber Reto                          76 Oberhof                     6:21.35,8   1:12.27,2  (2016)   13,836 ¦  2:27.59   20.¦   58.57   14.¦ 2:15.20   16.¦   39.18   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.57   17.¦ 5:42.17   17.¦ 6:21.35   17.¦

55HF3      199. Fuhrer Thomas, Oberhofen            62 Thömus Veloshop             4:53.48,3   1:44.10,6  (7040)   11,231 ¦  2:46.59  220.¦ 1:05.33  190.¦ 1:01.16  130.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.32  217.¦ 4:53.48  199.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3      15. Ribi Irene, Oberhofen Thun'see      60 Thömus Veloshop             5:45.05,1   2:07.28,0  (4054)    9,562 ¦  3:11.37   15.¦ 1:12.24   14.¦ 1:21.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.02   15.¦ 5:45.05   15.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     112. Hofer Niklaus                       73 Oberhünigen                 3:57.01,7   1:05.55,6  (5170)   13,922 ¦  2:11.40  118.¦   51.59  113.¦   53.21   96.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.40  114.¦ 3:57.01  112.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      29. Dätwyler Martin                     69 Oberkulm                    3:24.51,1     33.45,0  (5055)   16,109 ¦  1:55.19   36.¦   42.31   15.¦   46.59   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.51   27.¦ 3:24.51   29.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      37. Annen Hubert                        77 Oberlunkhofen               3:32.18,5     34.57,5  (5209)   15,543 ¦  1:58.59   46.¦   45.01   32.¦   48.17   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.00   43.¦ 3:32.18   37.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      52. Annen Richard                       76 Oberlunkhofen               3:48.43,3     51.22,3  (5210)   14,428 ¦  2:02.46   50.¦   49.15   50.¦   56.41   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.02   50.¦ 3:48.43   52.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      151. Hirsbrunner Martin                  62 Oberönz                     4:32.27,9   1:22.50,2  (5182)   12,111 ¦  2:27.56  143.¦ 1:03.34  172.¦ 1:00.57  128.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.30  156.¦ 4:32.27  151.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       7. Mäder Franziska                     64 Oberrohrdorf                4:42.09,2   1:04.32,1  (4075)   11,695 ¦  2:38.13    7.¦ 1:01.04    6.¦ 1:02.51    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.17    7.¦ 4:42.09    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      210. Flükiger Claude, Oberscherli        63 Thömus Veloshop             4:58.22,6   1:48.44,9  (7036)   11,059 ¦  2:33.17  169.¦ 1:12.11  226.¦ 1:12.53  224.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.28  192.¦ 4:58.22  210.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        8. Gerber Daniel                       61 Oberthal                    3:22.25,4     12.47,7  (5085)   16,302 ¦  1:46.53    5.¦   49.46   36.¦   45.45    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.39    9.¦ 3:22.25    8.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     115. Stalder Marc, Oberthal              79 Thömus Veloshop             5:01.53,9   2:04.32,9  (7114)   10,930 ¦  2:43.20  119.¦ 1:09.22  114.¦ 1:09.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.43  116.¦ 5:01.53  115.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      58. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    7:32.22,8   2:34.48,4  (2298)   11,671 ¦  2:47.08   51.¦ 1:16.33   65.¦ 2:36.19   53.¦   52.20   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.42   55.¦ 6:40.02   55.¦ 7:32.22   58.¦

55/HF1      58. Trachsel Simon, Oberwangen b. Bern  77 Thömus Veloshop             3:53.07,8     55.46,8  (6290)   14,155 ¦  2:07.15   58.¦   52.15   64.¦   53.36   52.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.31   57.¦ 3:53.07   58.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        9. Bauen Michael, Oberwil BL           64 INOXA                       3:23.48,2     14.10,5  (5091)   16,192 ¦  1:53.38    9.¦   43.42    5.¦   46.27    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.21   10.¦ 3:23.48    9.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       9. Frei Lukas                          82 Oberwil BL                  3:11.34,7     14.13,7  (5076)   17,225 ¦  1:44.35    9.¦   40.36    7.¦   46.22   21.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:25.11    9.¦ 3:11.34    9.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      67. Jundt Dominique J.D., Oberwil BL    72 MTB Giant Gellert Velo Te   3:45.46,7     54.40,6  (5033)   14,616 ¦  2:07.34   93.¦   48.16   58.¦   49.56   46.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.50   80.¦ 3:45.46   67.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      15. Heimberg Lukas, Oberwil i. S.       81 Specialized Sputnik         5:12.06,9     37.33,9    (19)   16,916 ¦  1:58.14   11.¦   49.30    8.¦ 1:51.34   14.¦   32.48   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.44   10.¦ 4:39.18   14.¦ 5:12.06   15.¦

88/HF3      71. Berthoud Markus                     61 Obfelden                    8:00.10,7   3:02.36,3  (2259)   10,995 ¦  3:00.02   76.¦ 1:18.17   69.¦ 2:50.51   72.¦   50.59   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.19   73.¦ 7:09.11   73.¦ 8:00.10   71.¦

55/HF1      69. Frauchiger Thomas                   76 Oftringen                   4:05.56,8   1:08.35,8  (6358)   13,417 ¦  2:13.46   68.¦   54.21   76.¦   57.48   75.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.08   70.¦ 4:05.56   69.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     249. Straub Sacha                        71 Oftringen                   4:40.46,1   1:49.40,0  (6091)   11,753 ¦  2:28.50  231.¦ 1:03.43  255.¦ 1:08.11  285.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.34  240.¦ 4:40.46  249.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     122. Wild Reto, Oftringen                75 Team Weishaupt Cycles       4:00.09,7   1:09.03,6  (6214)   13,740 ¦  2:12.49  126.¦   52.41  126.¦   54.38  115.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.31  123.¦ 4:00.09  122.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4       5. Mangold Peter, Ormalingen           53 VC Gelterkinden             3:38.45,7     19.26,0  (5288)   15,084 ¦  1:59.55    5.¦   48.27    5.¦   50.23    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.22    5.¦ 3:38.45    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       41. Zangger Bruno                       57 Orpund                      3:51.43,1     42.05,4  (5299)   14,241 ¦  2:07.06   45.¦   50.24   41.¦   54.12   52.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.30   44.¦ 3:51.43   41.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     300. Kern Christian                      71 Ortschwaben                 5:04.23,6   2:13.17,5  (6119)   10,841 ¦  2:46.18  309.¦ 1:08.39  292.¦ 1:09.26  291.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.57  305.¦ 5:04.23  300.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     160. Kocher Andy                         71 Ortschwaben                 4:13.10,5   1:22.04,4  (6172)   13,034 ¦  2:22.20  195.¦   54.07  137.¦   56.42  144.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.27  174.¦ 4:13.10  160.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       5. Stoll Gerhard                       55 Osterfingen                 6:25.57,3     59.44,6  (2028)   13,680 ¦  2:27.39    5.¦ 1:02.36    5.¦ 2:13.05    5.¦   42.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.15    5.¦ 5:43.20    5.¦ 6:25.57    5.¦

55/HF2     129. Burri Patrick, Ostermundigen        71 Thömus Veloshop             4:03.34,1   1:12.28,0  (7019)   13,548 ¦  2:12.14  124.¦   54.21  139.¦   56.57  152.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.36  127.¦ 4:03.34  129.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      53. Liniger Christoph, Ostermundigen    73 Thömus Veloshop             3:38.48,0     47.41,9  (7079)   15,082 ¦  2:01.23   56.¦   47.20   48.¦   50.04   50.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.43   54.¦ 3:38.48   53.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      80. Siegenthaler Adrian                 70 Ostermundigen               3:48.44,8     57.38,7  (5362)   14,426 ¦  2:10.05  108.¦   49.51   87.¦   48.47   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.57   97.¦ 3:48.44   80.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       5. Senn Bernie, Otelfingen             78 VC Hittnau                  3:06.15,3      8.54,3  (5093)   17,717 ¦  1:44.21    7.¦   40.33    6.¦   41.20    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.54    8.¦ 3:06.15    5.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL      11. Wolf Reto, Ottenbach                76 Velo Nägeli-Scott-die Mob   5:42.59,7     54.32,9    (34)   15,393 ¦  2:04.58    9.¦   52.46    9.¦ 2:07.34   12.¦   37.39   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.45    9.¦ 5:05.19   11.¦ 5:42.59   11.¦


Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.