Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF2      32. Woecke Patrick                      67 Langendorf                  6:11.11,0   1:03.57,3  (2344)   14,224 ¦  2:25.59   39.¦ 1:00.12   36.¦ 2:07.57   25.¦   37.01   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.12   39.¦ 5:34.09   33.¦ 6:11.11   32.¦

55/HF2     326. Sahli Bruno, Langnau i. E.          72 Thömus Veloshop             5:33.08,6   2:42.02,5  (7095)    9,905 ¦  2:59.07  334.¦ 1:19.19  333.¦ 1:14.41  321.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.27  331.¦ 5:33.08  326.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      72. Stalder Martin, Langnau i. E.       82 Thömus Veloshop             4:07.21,4   1:10.00,4  (7115)   13,341 ¦  2:21.19   85.¦   52.03   63.¦   53.57   54.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.23   77.¦ 4:07.21   72.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     218. Schienbein Jörg, Lauenen            66 GC Georghausen              4:28.35,8   1:37.29,7  (2116)   12,286 ¦  2:44.42  302.¦   49.23   75.¦   54.30  110.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.05  245.¦ 4:28.35  218.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      18. Ryter Bruno                         76 Lauenen b. Gstaad           6:22.36,5   1:13.27,9  (2318)   13,800 ¦  2:39.09   32.¦ 1:01.29   20.¦ 2:05.45   11.¦   36.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.39   29.¦ 5:46.24   20.¦ 6:22.36   18.¦

55/HF2      56. Rieder Roger, Laufen                75 Bikehawks.ch                3:40.37,8     49.31,7  (6350)   14,957 ¦  2:04.11   67.¦   46.04   37.¦   50.21   54.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.15   55.¦ 3:40.37   56.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      238. Ziörjen Horst, Laupen BE            58 Thömus Veloshop             5:31.10,9   2:21.33,2  (7138)    9,964 ¦  2:53.57  232.¦ 1:18.15  244.¦ 1:18.57  235.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.13  236.¦ 5:31.10  238.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      52. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                    6:32.55,3   1:25.41,6  (2271)   13,437 ¦  2:33.26   61.¦ 1:04.45   62.¦ 2:14.21   43.¦   40.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.12   64.¦ 5:52.33   55.¦ 6:32.55   52.¦

55/HF2     238. Reimann Roger                       74 Lausen                      4:35.05,9   1:43.59,8  (6099)   11,995 ¦  2:43.12  295.¦   57.28  184.¦   54.24  107.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.41  266.¦ 4:35.05  238.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHL       3. Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      88 Imboden Bike                3:19.39,7     22.06,0  (3005)   16,527 ¦  1:47.19    3.¦   44.08    4.¦   48.11    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.28    3.¦ 3:19.39    3.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Kunzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   2:31.19,8        Feld  (2279)      --- ¦  2:31.19   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      14. Iten Michael, Lenzburg              78 TSV Rohrdorf                6:14.17,5   1:05.08,9  (2014)   14,106 ¦  2:22.51   15.¦ 1:02.11   24.¦ 2:10.54   15.¦   38.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.02   15.¦ 5:35.57   15.¦ 6:14.17   14.¦

55HF3      133. Hänni Thomas, Liebefeld             64 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.51,9   1:18.14,2  (7055)   12,319 ¦  2:28.54  149.¦   59.38  144.¦   59.19  107.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  146.¦ 4:27.51  133.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     148. Riesen Bruno, Liebefeld             71 Thömus Veloshop             4:09.03,3   1:17.57,2  (7092)   13,250 ¦  2:22.05  192.¦   54.59  149.¦   51.58   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.04  176.¦ 4:09.03  148.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      67. Spelina Patrick, Liebefeld          76 Ski+Velo-Center Bern        4:01.56,6   1:04.35,6  (6248)   13,639 ¦  2:12.12   65.¦   53.13   68.¦   56.30   64.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.26   66.¦ 4:01.56   67.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4     ---  Studer Konrad, Liebefeld            53 Thömus Veloshop             4:05.17,3        Bort  (7118)      --- ¦  2:54.01   47.¦ 1:11.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.17   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      83. Kokles Alexander, Liestal           82 VC Allschwil                4:17.56,7   1:20.35,7  (5192)   12,793 ¦  2:19.14   79.¦   59.40   94.¦   59.01   85.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.55   88.¦ 4:17.56   83.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      10. Gury Yves, Lignières                63 Team Adrenalin La Neuvevi   5:53.06,3     55.31,9  (2186)   14,953 ¦  2:17.17   12.¦   58.48   12.¦ 2:01.39   10.¦   35.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   12.¦ 5:17.45   10.¦ 5:53.06   10.¦

88/HF2      53. Beutler Markus                      72 Linden                      6:32.58,8   1:25.45,1  (2233)   13,435 ¦  2:31.05   55.¦ 1:04.05   57.¦ 2:15.18   47.¦   42.29   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.10   60.¦ 5:50.29   51.¦ 6:32.58   53.¦

55HF3      144. Graf Simon                          59 Linden                      4:30.56,6   1:21.18,9  (5301)   12,179 ¦  2:22.39  117.¦ 1:04.05  179.¦ 1:04.11  166.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.45  135.¦ 4:30.56  144.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      138. Schlapbach Robert                   64 Linden                      4:29.06,0   1:19.28,3  (6171)   12,263 ¦  2:35.32  179.¦   56.21   96.¦   57.12   86.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.53  157.¦ 4:29.06  138.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        2. Steiner Adolf, Linden               59 Crazy Velo Shop SCOTT       3:12.12,0      2.34,3  (5078)   17,169 ¦  1:46.35    4.¦   41.23    2.¦   44.13    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.58    4.¦ 3:12.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      78. Hongler Silvio, Lohn-Ammannsegg     73 Thömus Veloshop             7:12.40,6   2:05.26,9  (2273)   12,203 ¦  2:49.42   97.¦ 1:11.02   95.¦ 2:27.34   73.¦   44.21   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.45   96.¦ 6:28.19   80.¦ 7:12.40   78.¦

88/HF3      65. Waldvogel Stephan                   60 Löhningen                   7:50.48,7   2:53.14,3  (2141)   11,214 ¦  2:57.36   72.¦ 1:17.13   68.¦ 2:50.27   71.¦   45.30   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.49   67.¦ 7:05.17   68.¦ 7:50.48   65.¦

88/HM2       2. Thut Kurt, Lostorf                  64 Uebelhrdt - Lavag Team      5:38.33,1     26.24,4    (23)   15,595 ¦  2:07.51    2.¦   54.45    2.¦ 2:00.56    2.¦   34.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.36    2.¦ 5:03.33    2.¦ 5:38.33    2.¦

88/HF2      97. Bätschi Ueli                        75 Lotzwil                     7:33.28,8   2:26.15,1  (2337)   11,643 ¦  2:53.34  105.¦ 1:13.16  109.¦ 2:40.36   99.¦   46.01   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.50  108.¦ 6:47.27  102.¦ 7:33.28   97.¦

55/HF2     323. Dreher Christian                    66 Lufingen                    5:27.31,0   2:36.24,9  (6129)   10,075 ¦  2:50.08  317.¦ 1:15.39  322.¦ 1:21.43  333.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.47  318.¦ 5:27.31  323.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     134. Bosshard Vinicio                    66 Lugano                      4:05.06,6   1:14.00,5  (6216)   13,463 ¦  2:17.44  154.¦   52.26  122.¦   54.55  123.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.10  143.¦ 4:05.06  134.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      176. Gasser Toni                         62 Lungern                     4:44.12,5   1:34.34,8  (6328)   11,611 ¦  2:33.45  171.¦ 1:03.51  176.¦ 1:06.35  190.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.37  173.¦ 4:44.12  176.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      12. Ming Fredy                          69 Lungern                     5:42.45,7     35.32,0  (2322)   15,404 ¦  2:08.35    7.¦   54.27    9.¦ 2:03.30   19.¦   36.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.02    9.¦ 5:06.32   13.¦ 5:42.45   12.¦

88/HF2     ---  Vogler Werner                       69 Lungern                     4:13.21,8        Bort  (2321)      --- ¦  2:54.22  109.¦ 1:18.59  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.21  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       77. Burger Martin                       63 Lupfig                      4:07.20,4     57.42,7  (5178)   13,341 ¦  2:12.39   61.¦   56.00   95.¦   58.41   98.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.39   74.¦ 4:07.20   77.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     343. Schär Thomas, Luterbach             69 Thömus Veloshop             6:30.21,8   3:39.15,7  (7098)    8,453 ¦  3:30.13  351.¦ 1:27.38  343.¦ 1:32.30  341.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.51  346.¦ 6:30.21  343.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL      10. Züblin Pirmin, Lütisburg            86 KOBA                        5:38.45,9     50.19,1    (38)   15,586 ¦  2:04.25    8.¦   54.55   11.¦ 2:03.35   10.¦   35.49   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.20   10.¦ 5:02.56   10.¦ 5:38.45   10.¦

55/HF2      54. Balsiger Reto, Lützelflüh-Goldb     75 Ski+Velo-Center.ch          3:38.50,9     47.44,8  (5211)   15,078 ¦  1:56.29   40.¦   49.22   74.¦   52.59   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.51   46.¦ 3:38.50   54.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     145. Emmenegger Marcel                   75 Lutzwil                     4:08.04,9   1:16.58,8  (6062)   13,302 ¦  2:11.44  119.¦ 1:00.41  225.¦   55.38  128.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.26  152.¦ 4:08.04  145.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     245. Bolliger Andy                       67 Luzern                      4:38.43,9   1:47.37,8  (5365)   11,839 ¦  2:25.53  220.¦ 1:01.54  240.¦ 1:10.56  304.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.47  221.¦ 4:38.43  245.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      93. Charrière Yves                      72 Luzern                      3:52.46,6   1:01.40,5  (6240)   14,176 ¦  2:05.36   80.¦   52.24  121.¦   54.45  120.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.01   90.¦ 3:52.46   93.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      68. Frei Philippe                       77 Luzern                      4:03.34,6   1:06.13,6  (6133)   13,548 ¦  2:14.53   71.¦   50.49   59.¦   57.51   76.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.42   68.¦ 4:03.34   68.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     179. Lama Pemba                          67 Luzern                      4:18.00,3   1:26.54,2  (5059)   12,790 ¦  2:15.54  145.¦ 1:00.07  219.¦ 1:01.57  213.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.02  168.¦ 4:18.00  179.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     235. Sickert Andreas                     71 Luzern                      4:34.26,0   1:43.19,9  (6083)   12,024 ¦  2:29.46  237.¦   58.19  198.¦ 1:06.20  266.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.05  223.¦ 4:34.26  235.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      68. Stadelmann Bruno                    71 Luzern                      3:46.03,6     54.57,5  (5384)   14,597 ¦  2:04.30   69.¦   48.39   65.¦   52.53   87.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.09   67.¦ 3:46.03   68.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     124. Studer Patrick                      75 Luzern                      8:21.46,1   3:14.32,4  (2067)   10,522 ¦  3:23.14  136.¦ 1:17.58  119.¦ 2:48.24  108.¦   52.09  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.13  132.¦ 7:29.37  124.¦ 8:21.46  124.¦

55/HF2     293. Tanneberger Ivo                     72 Luzern                      4:59.48,3   2:08.42,2  (6211)   11,007 ¦  2:49.48  316.¦ 1:08.17  287.¦ 1:01.42  209.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.05  308.¦ 4:59.48  293.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      84. Villiger Marcel                     72 Luzern                      7:18.20,7   2:11.07,0  (2224)   12,045 ¦  2:45.21   84.¦ 1:09.27   84.¦ 2:38.59   93.¦   44.32   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.48   83.¦ 6:33.48   86.¦ 7:18.20   84.¦

55HF3       37. Clénin Stefan, Lyss                 61 Werner Haas Univega         3:48.41,9     39.04,2  (5383)   14,429 ¦  2:08.47   49.¦   48.30   32.¦   51.24   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.17   43.¦ 3:48.41   37.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      162. Hess Nicolas                        57 Lyss                        4:36.12,5   1:26.34,8  (5298)   11,947 ¦  2:36.10  184.¦   59.18  135.¦ 1:00.44  125.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.28  171.¦ 4:36.12  162.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     222. Reber Urs                           67 Lyss                        4:29.48,5   1:38.42,4  (6330)   12,230 ¦  2:26.24  224.¦   59.56  217.¦ 1:03.27  232.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.21  215.¦ 4:29.48  222.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      86. Schaad Christian, Lyss              74 Team Precipart              3:51.11,5   1:00.05,4  (6169)   14,273 ¦  2:10.54  111.¦   48.05   57.¦   52.12   76.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.59   93.¦ 3:51.11   86.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Bracher Erich                       64 Lyssach                     3:55.25,4        Bort  (2325)      --- ¦  2:43.41   48.¦ 1:11.44   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.25   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.