Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/HF1     100. Gasser David                        80 Gächlingen                  4:35.17,6   1:37.56,6  (6250)   11,987 ¦  2:34.21  106.¦ 1:00.55   99.¦ 1:00.00   91.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.17  103.¦ 4:35.17  100.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      40. Stuber Urs, Gächliwil               64 velo-art                    7:05.13,3   2:07.38,9  (2250)   12,417 ¦  2:49.38   58.¦ 1:06.07   36.¦ 2:24.52   34.¦   44.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.46   49.¦ 6:20.39   43.¦ 7:05.13   40.¦

55/HF2     232. Gull Mike                           73 Gachnang                    4:34.14,2   1:43.08,1  (6149)   12,033 ¦  2:18.32  162.¦ 1:12.09  307.¦ 1:03.32  234.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.42  230.¦ 4:34.14  232.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      10. Fässler Willi, Galgenen             69 Reichmuth                   5:36.14,6     29.00,9  (2293)   15,702 ¦  2:12.22   13.¦   54.53   12.¦ 1:56.07    8.¦   32.51    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.16   13.¦ 5:03.23   11.¦ 5:36.14   10.¦

55/HF2     298. Wülser Daniel                       71 Gallenkirch                 5:01.46,3   2:10.40,2  (5333)   10,935 ¦  2:45.36  304.¦ 1:08.25  290.¦ 1:07.45  281.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.01  301.¦ 5:01.46  298.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      20. Binggeli Markus, Gasel              79 Thömus Veloshop             3:20.00,7     22.39,7  (7007)   16,499 ¦  1:50.53   25.¦   44.05   26.¦   45.01   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.59   24.¦ 3:20.00   20.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     325. Fuchs Stefan, Gasel                 74 Thömus Veloshop             5:32.33,6   2:41.27,5  (7039)    9,923 ¦  3:04.52  340.¦ 1:12.19  308.¦ 1:15.21  322.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.11  329.¦ 5:32.33  325.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      15. Graf Fritz, Gasel                   53 Thömus Veloshop             4:14.34,1     55.14,4  (7048)   12,963 ¦  2:20.09   20.¦   57.36   18.¦   56.48   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.45   20.¦ 4:14.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      22. Haslebacher Nicole, Gasel           80 Thömus Veloshop             5:14.29,9   1:45.59,4  (4047)   10,492 ¦  2:54.10   28.¦ 1:11.47   21.¦ 1:08.31   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.58   25.¦ 5:14.29   22.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     228. Kestenholz Roger, Gasel             71 Thömus Veloshop             4:32.43,8   1:41.37,7  (7071)   12,099 ¦  2:30.14  239.¦ 1:01.12  230.¦ 1:01.17  205.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.26  234.¦ 4:32.43  228.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       48. Jossi Kurt                          60 Gattikon                    3:55.06,6     45.28,9  (6351)   14,035 ¦  2:14.08   76.¦   50.30   42.¦   50.27   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.38   58.¦ 3:55.06   48.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                      -----   gestartet  (2017)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       47. Wolte Claudio                       64 Gebenstorf                  3:54.26,5     44.48,8  (5342)   14,075 ¦  2:13.35   72.¦   57.33  113.¦   43.17    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.09   86.¦ 3:54.26   47.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     108. Elmiger Roger, Gelfingen            74 Thömus Veloshop             3:56.15,6   1:05.09,5  (7144)   13,967 ¦  2:11.50  120.¦   52.00  115.¦   52.25   79.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.50  117.¦ 3:56.15  108.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      14. Flubacher Walter                    69 Gelterkinden                5:43.56,6     36.42,9  (2022)   15,351 ¦  2:13.08   15.¦   55.36   16.¦ 2:00.48   14.¦   34.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.44   15.¦ 5:09.33   14.¦ 5:43.56   14.¦

55/HF2     274. Hofer Björn                         69 Gelterkinden                4:51.43,1   2:00.37,0  (5063)   11,312 ¦  2:39.49  286.¦ 1:06.21  280.¦ 1:05.32  259.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.10  282.¦ 4:51.43  274.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     290. Lehmann Remo, Gempen                68 GIANT Biketreff Aaesch      4:58.46,5   2:07.40,4  (6089)   11,045 ¦  2:34.24  259.¦ 1:11.16  303.¦ 1:13.04  315.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.41  281.¦ 4:58.46  290.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       34. Valsangiacomo Raffaele, Genestrerio 63 Momo Bike                   3:45.09,1     35.31,4  (5214)   14,656 ¦  2:04.20   34.¦   47.35   23.¦   53.13   41.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.56   33.¦ 3:45.09   34.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      75. Kneubühler Thomas, Gerlafingen      77 Giant Allemann Team         4:08.50,4   1:11.29,4  (5038)   13,261 ¦  2:18.49   78.¦   54.38   77.¦   55.22   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.27   78.¦ 4:08.50   75.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF       3. Haller Andi                         87 Geroldswil                  3:25.45,6      9.46,2  (5046)   16,038 ¦  1:55.31    5.¦   43.12    3.¦   47.01    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.44    3.¦ 3:25.45    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      112. Zaugg Andreas                       60 Gerzensee                   4:21.42,4   1:12.04,7  (6263)   12,609 ¦  2:19.44   98.¦   58.28  121.¦ 1:03.29  158.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.12  108.¦ 4:21.42  112.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3       3. Furrer Peter                        64 Giswil                      5:34.48,3     37.13,9  (2089)   15,770 ¦  2:10.52    6.¦   54.05    4.¦ 1:54.38    2.¦   35.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.57    5.¦ 4:59.36    3.¦ 5:34.48    3.¦

55HF3      103. Huber Andreas, Giswil               63 Bike-Atelier Giswil         4:16.47,2   1:07.09,5  (5236)   12,851 ¦  2:20.00  101.¦   58.02  119.¦   58.44   99.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.02  106.¦ 4:16.47  103.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      51. Riebli Joe                          70 Giswil                      6:32.26,6   1:25.12,9  (2126)   13,454 ¦  2:32.27   58.¦ 1:02.16   49.¦ 2:17.24   54.¦   40.18   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.43   57.¦ 5:52.08   53.¦ 6:32.26   51.¦

55HF3       43. Hugo Remo                           62 Glis                        3:51.50,1     42.12,4  (5303)   14,234 ¦  2:03.14   31.¦   53.25   67.¦   55.10   63.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.39   41.¦ 3:51.50   43.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3       9. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            65 alwaysiso.ch                5:45.32,6     47.58,2  (2033)   15,280 ¦  2:13.11    8.¦   55.14    7.¦ 2:01.04    9.¦   36.03   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.25    8.¦ 5:09.29    9.¦ 5:45.32    9.¦

55/DF1      13. Hug Rebekka                         77 Goldau                      4:19.19,8     50.49,3  (4090)   12,725 ¦  2:19.00    8.¦   56.02   11.¦ 1:04.16   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.03   10.¦ 4:19.19   13.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     184. Rentsch Jürg                        70 Goldswil                    4:19.25,3   1:28.19,2  (6079)   12,720 ¦  2:24.11  211.¦   58.03  195.¦   57.10  157.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.15  199.¦ 4:19.25  184.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      81. Scheiwiller Patrick                 65 Gossau                      8:27.23,1   3:29.48,7  (2242)   10,406 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:40.30   81.¦ 8:27.23   81.¦

88/HAL       9. Moosberger Stefan                   76 Gossau SG                   5:35.32,6     47.05,8    (26)   15,735 ¦  2:12.00   12.¦   54.37   10.¦ 1:54.11    8.¦   34.43    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.37   11.¦ 5:00.49    9.¦ 5:35.32    9.¦

88/HF3      29. Hilty Andreas                       61 Grabs                       6:43.37,5   1:46.03,1  (2128)   13,081 ¦  2:26.30   18.¦ 1:04.19   28.¦ 2:26.29   37.¦   46.18   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.49   20.¦ 5:57.18   28.¦ 6:43.37   29.¦

55/HF2     117. Senn Ralf                           72 Grabs                       3:58.55,9   1:07.49,8  (6246)   13,811 ¦  2:13.43  134.¦   51.35  107.¦   53.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  122.¦ 3:58.55  117.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      73. Günter Patrick                      74 Grafenried                  3:47.28,5     56.22,4  (5039)   14,507 ¦  2:03.08   62.¦   49.38   81.¦   54.41  118.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.46   64.¦ 3:47.28   73.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      63. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Grandvaux                   6:47.29,8   1:40.16,1  (2272)   12,957 ¦  2:33.03   59.¦ 1:04.21   60.¦ 2:25.31   67.¦   44.33   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.25   62.¦ 6:02.56   64.¦ 6:47.29   63.¦

55/HF1      87. Vontobel Marco, Gränichen           81 MTB Team Vontobel           4:19.23,2   1:22.02,2  (6234)   12,722 ¦  2:26.21   94.¦   56.02   83.¦   56.59   68.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.23   92.¦ 4:19.23   87.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      83. Eberwein Toni, Grellingen           68 Thömus Veloshop             3:49.55,7     58.49,6  (7025)   14,352 ¦  2:05.16   77.¦   50.19   91.¦   54.19  106.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.36   78.¦ 3:49.55   83.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL       7. Cattin Pascal, Grenchen             72 Thömus Racing Team          4:51.24,1     16.51,1     (6)   18,119 ¦  1:53.22    6.¦   49.02    7.¦ 1:37.07    4.¦   31.51    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.25    7.¦ 4:19.32    7.¦ 4:51.24    7.¦

55HF3       90. Fischer Fred                        61 Grenchen                    4:10.57,2   1:01.19,5  (6345)   13,149 ¦  2:21.15  110.¦   53.05   66.¦   56.36   82.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.20   96.¦ 4:10.57   90.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      44. Häni Martin                         81 Grenchen                    3:37.23,6     40.02,6  (6093)   15,179 ¦  1:55.49   38.¦   48.08   46.¦   53.25   47.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.57   42.¦ 3:37.23   44.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     296. Rickli Daniel                       69 Grenchen                    5:00.43,3   2:09.37,2  (6333)   10,973 ¦  2:39.15  279.¦ 1:11.09  300.¦ 1:10.18  299.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.24  293.¦ 5:00.43  296.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      18. Amacher Kevin                       90 Grindelwald                 4:30.42,0   1:14.42,6  (6284)   12,190 ¦  2:26.57   18.¦ 1:04.52   20.¦   58.51   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.50   19.¦ 4:30.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      14. Baumann Andreas                     89 Grindelwald                 4:06.29,4     50.30,0  (5228)   13,387 ¦  2:09.41   12.¦   55.08   14.¦ 1:01.38   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.50   14.¦ 4:06.29   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     243. Blum Niklaus                        67 Grindelwald                 4:37.19,5   1:46.13,4  (5345)   11,899 ¦  2:25.33  218.¦ 1:08.37  291.¦ 1:03.08  229.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.10  246.¦ 4:37.19  243.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      41. Bohren Philipp                      78 Grindelwald                 3:36.04,3     38.43,3  (6320)   15,272 ¦  2:02.26   49.¦   46.07   38.¦   47.30   26.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.34   48.¦ 3:36.04   41.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      45. Bohren Thomas                       79 Grindelwald                 3:39.41,6     42.20,6  (5144)   15,020 ¦  1:56.48   41.¦   49.17   51.¦   53.35   51.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.06   45.¦ 3:39.41   45.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       3. Bomio Marco                         54 Grindelwald                 6:05.23,8     39.11,1  (2118)   14,450 ¦  2:20.39    3.¦   58.15    3.¦ 2:07.58    3.¦   38.31    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.54    3.¦ 5:26.52    3.¦ 6:05.23    3.¦

55/HF1      11. Boss Andi, Grindelwald              82 Velocenter Amacher          3:12.47,8     15.26,8  (5087)   17,116 ¦  1:45.31   10.¦   40.42    9.¦   46.34   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.13   10.¦ 3:12.47   11.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     131. Bricka Oliver                       69 Grindelwald                 4:04.28,0   1:13.21,9  (5188)   13,498 ¦  2:15.27  142.¦   51.52  112.¦   57.08  156.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.20  130.¦ 4:04.28  131.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      55. Funk Thomas                         70 Grindelwald                 3:40.03,9     48.57,8  (6254)   14,995 ¦  1:59.30   52.¦   47.39   51.¦   52.54   88.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.09   51.¦ 3:40.03   55.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     113. Gertsch Hansruedi                   66 Grindelwald                 3:57.08,6   1:06.02,5  (5277)   13,915 ¦  2:02.02   58.¦   55.11  154.¦   59.54  193.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.13   87.¦ 3:57.08  113.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       6. Grau Andrea                         64 Grindelwald                 4:40.37,7   1:03.00,6  (4074)   11,759 ¦  2:30.45    6.¦ 1:03.08    8.¦ 1:06.43    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.53    6.¦ 4:40.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      191. Kaufmann Dres                       63 Grindelwald                 4:50.41,2   1:41.03,5  (5284)   11,352 ¦  2:35.42  182.¦ 1:03.25  171.¦ 1:11.33  217.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.07  177.¦ 4:50.41  191.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     317. Kaufmann Rini                       72 Grindelwald                 5:18.52,5   2:27.46,4  (5266)   10,348 ¦  2:42.33  292.¦ 1:17.44  329.¦ 1:18.34  326.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.17  309.¦ 5:18.52  317.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      10. Marti Marcel                        83 Grindelwald                 3:11.47,8     14.26,8  (5283)   17,205 ¦  1:46.11   12.¦   41.43   17.¦   43.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.55   13.¦ 3:11.47   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF     ---  Marti Werner, Grindelwald           87 Thömus Veloshop             2:42.29,9        Bort  (7149)      --- ¦  1:54.38    2.¦   47.51    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.29    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      22. Michel Res                          89 Grindelwald                 4:56.40,5   1:40.41,1  (6181)   11,123 ¦  2:41.24   23.¦ 1:10.22   23.¦ 1:04.53   20.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.46   23.¦ 4:56.40   22.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      49. Pflugmacher Andreas                 81 Grindelwald                 8:31.11,4   3:22.02,8  (2159)   10,328 ¦  2:58.16   50.¦ 1:22.54   54.¦ 3:11.28   52.¦   58.31   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.11   51.¦ 7:32.40   51.¦ 8:31.11   49.¦

55HF3      212. Portner Stephan                     65 Grindelwald                 4:58.46,5   1:49.08,8  (5259)   11,045 ¦  2:35.32  180.¦ 1:12.23  227.¦ 1:10.50  215.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.56  202.¦ 4:58.46  212.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     278. Rast Andreas                        68 Grindelwald                 4:53.19,7   2:02.13,6  (5205)   11,250 ¦  2:35.52  265.¦ 1:05.26  272.¦ 1:12.01  308.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.18  270.¦ 4:53.19  278.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      53. Robinson Robbie                     49 Grindelwald                 5:53.50,3   2:34.30,6  (6142)    9,326 ¦  3:08.58   55.¦ 1:18.55   55.¦ 1:25.56   54.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.53   55.¦ 5:53.50   53.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       93. Schenk Dres                         59 Grindelwald                 4:12.34,4   1:02.56,7  (6117)   13,065 ¦  2:12.31   60.¦   57.13  110.¦ 1:02.49  151.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.44   79.¦ 4:12.34   93.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      10. Schenk Matthias                     90 Grindelwald                 3:56.46,1     40.46,7  (6118)   13,937 ¦  2:07.41    9.¦   55.40   15.¦   53.24    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.22   13.¦ 3:56.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     204. Schmid Jürg, Grindelwald            70 Bank EKI                    4:25.40,3   1:34.34,2  (6013)   12,421 ¦  2:23.46  209.¦   59.08  205.¦ 1:02.46  222.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  202.¦ 4:25.40  204.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF       9. Seiler Peter-Marc                   88 Grindelwald                 3:53.52,7     37.53,3  (5306)   14,109 ¦  2:11.35   15.¦   49.43    8.¦   52.33    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.19   11.¦ 3:53.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       8. Strupler Annina                     84 Grindelwald                 4:10.52,7     42.22,2  (4034)   13,153 ¦  2:21.42   13.¦   52.27    7.¦   56.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.09    8.¦ 4:10.52    8.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      14. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          79 Thömus Bike Team            3:14.05,1     16.44,1  (5257)   17,002 ¦  1:50.23   24.¦   41.02   11.¦   42.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.26   18.¦ 3:14.05   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      26. van Woerkum Anke                    78 Grindelwald                 5:27.44,6   1:59.14,1  (4077)   10,068 ¦  2:45.01   21.¦ 1:16.52   27.¦ 1:25.50   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.53   23.¦ 5:27.44   26.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       11. von Allmen Roland                   61 Grindelwald                 3:29.40,7     20.03,0  (5252)   15,738 ¦  1:54.48   12.¦   46.06   15.¦   48.45   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.55   13.¦ 3:29.40   11.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       4. von Allmen Therese                  61 Grindelwald                 4:16.01,2     38.24,1  (4096)   12,889 ¦  2:19.07    4.¦   56.23    4.¦ 1:00.30    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.30    4.¦ 4:16.01    4.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      56. Zbinden Sandro, Grindelwald         83 Thömus Veloshop             3:53.07,2     55.46,2  (6294)   14,155 ¦  2:09.20   61.¦   50.14   57.¦   53.32   50.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.35   58.¦ 3:53.07   56.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      19. Zurbuchen Marianne                  73 Grindelwald                 4:50.41,1   1:05.36,3  (4076)   11,352 ¦  2:35.40   17.¦ 1:06.03   19.¦ 1:08.57   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.44   19.¦ 4:50.41   19.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      99. Stähli Kurt                         69 Grossaffoltern              7:34.03,2   2:26.49,5  (2161)   11,628 ¦  2:54.02  107.¦ 1:12.41  106.¦ 2:42.22  100.¦   44.57   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.43  107.¦ 6:49.06  103.¦ 7:34.03   99.¦

55/HF2     147. Trösch Marco, Grossaffoltern        75 Team Precipart              4:08.58,6   1:17.52,5  (6168)   13,254 ¦  2:21.11  186.¦   52.32  123.¦   55.14  126.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.44  158.¦ 4:08.58  147.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     105. Küenzi Marco, Grosshöchstetten      75 Kraftwerk Rennteam          3:55.29,6   1:04.23,5  (5149)   14,013 ¦  2:13.06  128.¦   50.44   94.¦   51.38   69.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  118.¦ 3:55.29  105.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      17. Loosli Renate, Grosshöchstetten     71 Thömus Veloshop             4:44.50,7     59.45,9  (4053)   11,585 ¦  2:31.48   13.¦ 1:03.44   16.¦ 1:09.17   20.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.33   15.¦ 4:44.50   17.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      55. Thuner Matthias, Grosshöchstetten   70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     6:39.45,8   1:32.32,1  (2024)   13,207 ¦  2:29.02   50.¦ 1:00.54   41.¦ 2:26.24   70.¦   43.25   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.56   45.¦ 5:56.20   58.¦ 6:39.45   55.¦

55HF3      148. Holzmann Urs                        59 Grosswangen                 4:31.58,5   1:22.20,8  (6030)   12,133 ¦  2:32.36  165.¦   58.51  130.¦ 1:00.30  120.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.28  155.¦ 4:31.58  148.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       1. Petermann Daniel, Grosswangen       70 Bikeshop Willisau           5:07.13,7       -----  (2039)   17,185 ¦  2:01.37    2.¦   50.34    2.¦ 1:43.09    1.¦   31.51    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.12    1.¦ 4:35.22    1.¦ 5:07.13    1.¦

55/HF2      95. Inauen Adrian, Grub SG              67 Aquapower                   3:53.27,3   1:02.21,2  (6203)   14,135 ¦  2:02.00   57.¦ 1:00.40  224.¦   50.46   57.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.40  111.¦ 3:53.27   95.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHL       2. Morgenthaler Michael, Grüsch        87 Biketeam Graubünden         3:00.00,3      2.26,6  (3010)   18,332 ¦  1:36.07    1.¦   37.57    1.¦   45.55    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:14.05    1.¦ 3:00.00    2.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      38. Welten Martin, Gstaad               71 Thömus Veloshop             6:20.55,5   1:13.41,8  (2097)   13,860 ¦  2:28.07   44.¦ 1:01.48   46.¦ 2:12.48   40.¦   38.11   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.55   44.¦ 5:42.43   45.¦ 6:20.55   38.¦

55HF3      121. Feuz Kurt                           57 Gsteigwiler                 4:24.13,1   1:14.35,4  (5235)   12,489 ¦  2:20.44  106.¦   59.18  136.¦ 1:04.10  165.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.02  112.¦ 4:24.13  121.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      35. Feuz Sascha                         83 Gsteigwiler                 7:05.42,6   1:56.34,0  (2302)   12,402 ¦  2:50.48   46.¦ 1:06.03   35.¦ 2:22.22   29.¦   46.27   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.52   40.¦ 6:19.14   35.¦ 7:05.42   35.¦

55HF3       42. Wäfler Hansjörg                     56 Gsteigwiler                 3:51.44,9     42.07,2  (5157)   14,239 ¦  2:04.46   36.¦   50.41   44.¦   56.17   76.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.27   39.¦ 3:51.44   42.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     225. Gautschy Marc                       75 Gümligen                    4:31.56,2   1:40.50,1  (6185)   12,135 ¦  2:34.16  258.¦   59.04  204.¦   58.35  175.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.21  242.¦ 4:31.56  225.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      20. Gerber Irène                        80 Gümligen                    4:56.47,1   1:28.16,6  (4046)   11,119 ¦  2:45.59   22.¦ 1:03.58   16.¦ 1:06.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.57   19.¦ 4:56.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      20. Grütter Urs                         55 Gümligen                   10:05.25,0   4:39.12,3  (2163)    8,721 ¦  3:50.00   21.¦ 1:33.15   20.¦ 3:43.14   20.¦   58.55   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:23.15   21.¦ 9:06.30   20.¦10:05.25   20.¦

55HF3       36. Suntinger Roland, Günsberg          62 Atlantis Fitnessc. Soloth   3:46.26,2     36.48,5  (5022)   14,573 ¦  2:02.19   29.¦   49.12   35.¦   54.54   60.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   32.¦ 3:46.26   36.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF      ---  Bärtsch Sandra, Gunzwil             80 "Der Weg ist das Ziel"      5:16.46,5        Bort  (1008)      --- ¦  3:37.00    7.¦ 1:39.46    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.46    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Fausch Daniel, Gunzwil              79 "Der Weg ist das Ziel"      5:16.44,6        Bort  (2234)      --- ¦  3:36.53   59.¦ 1:39.51   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.44   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2       1. Jörg Margrit                        67 Gurtnellen                  3:45.04,8       -----  (4041)   14,661 ¦  2:04.11    1.¦   48.15    1.¦   52.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.27    1.¦ 3:45.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       92. Nyffenegger Daniel, Gurzelen        61 Thömus Veloshop             4:12.11,1   1:02.33,4  (7089)   13,085 ¦  2:13.57   75.¦   56.32   97.¦ 1:01.42  138.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.29   82.¦ 4:12.11   92.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      35. Gerber Hans                         53 Gwatt                       4:49.35,1   1:30.15,4  (6021)   11,395 ¦  2:36.49   38.¦ 1:04.46   37.¦ 1:07.59   40.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.36   35.¦ 4:49.35   35.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     244. Brand Conrad, Gwatt (Thun)          69 Thömus Veloshop             4:38.37,1   1:47.31,0  (7013)   11,844 ¦  2:35.10  262.¦ 1:00.33  221.¦ 1:02.53  225.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.43  250.¦ 4:38.37  244.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     195. Staub Roland, Gwatt (Thun)          71 Thömus Veloshop             4:23.00,3   1:31.54,2  (7116)   12,547 ¦  2:23.00  203.¦   57.15  179.¦ 1:02.44  221.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  188.¦ 4:23.00  195.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        7. Wittwer Peter, Gwatt (Thun)         63 RC Steffisburg              3:21.39,7     12.02,0  (5092)   16,364 ¦  1:50.44    8.¦   44.01    7.¦   46.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.45    8.¦ 3:21.39    7.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.