Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55HF3      250. Schwander Ernst                     58 Fällanden                   5:51.40,8   2:42.03,1  (6018)    9,383 ¦  3:06.45  251.¦ 1:16.30  239.¦ 1:28.24  253.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.16  249.¦ 5:51.40  250.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     223. Wälti Andy, Fällanden               66 Thömus Veloshop             4:31.26,1   1:40.20,0  (5249)   12,157 ¦  2:22.28  197.¦ 1:09.26  295.¦   59.31  185.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.54  237.¦ 4:31.26  223.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     312. Niederhauser Patrick, Faoug         69 Thömus Veloshop             5:14.29,9   2:23.23,8  (7088)   10,492 ¦  2:51.49  322.¦ 1:13.57  318.¦ 1:08.42  286.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.47  317.¦ 5:14.29  312.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      34. Lambert Daniel                      67 Fétigny                     6:12.41,5   1:05.27,8  (2165)   14,167 ¦  2:20.34   31.¦   58.49   29.¦ 2:12.31   37.¦   40.45   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.24   29.¦ 5:31.56   32.¦ 6:12.41   34.¦

55HF3      118. Endres Ralph                        63 Feusisberg                  4:23.23,0   1:13.45,3  (5376)   12,529 ¦  2:24.57  124.¦   59.51  147.¦   58.33   97.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.49  127.¦ 4:23.23  118.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DEL       1. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, Feusisberg    73 Swiss BiXS Team             5:46.16,1       -----  (1012)   15,248 ¦  2:13.39    1.¦   56.17    1.¦ 2:00.03    1.¦   36.16    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.56    1.¦ 5:10.00    1.¦ 5:46.16    1.¦

55/HF2     318. Schönbächler Ralph, Feusisberg      67 SSCW Enge                   5:20.30,7   2:29.24,6  (6104)   10,296 ¦  2:53.20  325.¦ 1:13.40  316.¦ 1:13.30  316.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.00  321.¦ 5:20.30  318.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      18. Albert Nicole                       75 Fislisbach                  4:45.25,1   1:00.20,3  (4086)   11,561 ¦  2:34.22   16.¦ 1:03.54   17.¦ 1:07.08   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.16   16.¦ 4:45.25   18.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      73. Fritsch Horst                       64 Fislisbach                  8:00.45,7   3:03.11,3  (2185)   10,982 ¦  3:04.57   79.¦ 1:16.52   67.¦ 2:52.29   75.¦   46.26   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.50   77.¦ 7:14.19   76.¦ 8:00.45   73.¦

88/HEL      14. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach        83 Velo Franz-Wheeler          5:11.53,3     37.20,3    (52)   16,929 ¦  1:58.17   12.¦   50.46   12.¦ 1:49.38   12.¦   33.10   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.04   12.¦ 4:38.42   13.¦ 5:11.53   14.¦

55/HF2      60. Schraner Richard                    67 Fislisbach                  3:43.28,0     52.21,9  (5115)   14,767 ¦  2:03.03   61.¦   49.29   78.¦   50.55   60.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.32   63.¦ 3:43.28   60.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     128. Senn Jürg                           75 Fislisbach                  4:02.38,6   1:11.32,5  (5309)   13,600 ¦  2:13.34  132.¦   52.05  117.¦   56.58  153.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.40  124.¦ 4:02.38  128.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       8. Almer Mathias                       76 Flawil                      5:43.43,7     34.35,1  (2283)   15,360 ¦  2:12.59    8.¦   54.22    6.¦ 2:01.41    8.¦   34.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.22    8.¦ 5:09.03    8.¦ 5:43.43    8.¦

88/HM2     ---  Störi Roland, Flawil                65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   2:17.00,3        Feld    (27)      --- ¦  2:17.00    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      12. Nielsen Michaela, Flüeli-Ranft      72 bike-shop-willisau          4:34.21,3     49.16,5  (4030)   12,028 ¦  2:28.35   12.¦   59.48   12.¦ 1:05.57   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.23   12.¦ 4:34.21   12.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      10. Bless Maya, Flums                   66 GIANT Zweirad-Pizol         4:25.57,1     40.52,3  (4017)   12,408 ¦  2:15.21    6.¦   59.17   11.¦ 1:11.18   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.38    6.¦ 4:25.57   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       2. Mathis Karin, Flums                 80 Zwirad Pizol / Giant        3:43.04,1     14.33,6  (4007)   14,793 ¦  2:02.32    2.¦   47.33    2.¦   52.58    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.05    2.¦ 3:43.04    2.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     129. Scheurer René                       75 Fraubrunnen                 9:08.17,5   4:01.03,8  (2312)    9,629 ¦  3:16.41  134.¦ 1:38.11  137.¦ 3:16.30  129.¦   56.53  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:54.53  136.¦ 8:11.23  129.¦ 9:08.17  129.¦

88/HEL      11. Bont Clemens                        77 Frauenfeld                  5:08.53,9     34.20,9    (65)   17,093 ¦  1:58.23   13.¦   55.06   19.¦ 1:43.27    9.¦   31.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.30   15.¦ 4:36.57   11.¦ 5:08.53   11.¦

55/DF2      21. Brudermann Karin                    75 Frauenfeld                  4:58.36,5   1:13.31,7  (4085)   11,051 ¦  2:48.07   23.¦ 1:06.24   20.¦ 1:04.04   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.32   23.¦ 4:58.36   21.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      40. Brudermann Roger                    70 Frauenfeld                  6:21.32,1   1:14.18,4  (2341)   13,838 ¦  2:30.32   54.¦ 1:03.05   54.¦ 2:07.57   24.¦   39.57   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.37   53.¦ 5:41.34   40.¦ 6:21.32   40.¦

55/JHF      12. Crameri Marco                       89 Frauenfeld                  4:01.38,9     45.39,5  (6132)   13,656 ¦  2:08.06   10.¦   53.50   13.¦   59.42   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.56   12.¦ 4:01.38   12.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       94. Crameri Reto                        59 Frauenfeld                  4:12.39,1   1:03.01,4  (6131)   13,061 ¦  2:20.39  105.¦   55.55   93.¦   56.04   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.35  100.¦ 4:12.39   94.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      17. Kälin René                          54 Frauenfeld                  4:16.09,8     56.50,1  (5035)   12,882 ¦  2:15.47   12.¦   59.45   26.¦ 1:00.36   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.33   16.¦ 4:16.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       27. Gäumann Rudolf, Frauenkappelen      61 Thömus Veloshop             3:41.24,5     31.46,8  (7041)   14,904 ¦  1:58.16   21.¦   50.00   39.¦   53.07   40.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.17   26.¦ 3:41.24   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     303. Zangger Traugott, Freienstein       67 rolis bike station          5:06.45,3   2:15.39,2  (6074)   10,757 ¦  2:43.46  299.¦ 1:13.00  311.¦ 1:09.58  296.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.46  307.¦ 5:06.45  303.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      19. Jeanneret Patrick, Fribourg         71 VC Fribourg                 3:20.07,2     29.01,1  (5004)   16,490 ¦  1:47.22   13.¦   43.46   22.¦   48.58   37.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.08   14.¦ 3:20.07   19.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     309. Bölsterli Marius                    74 Frick                       5:13.37,3   2:22.31,2  (5234)   10,522 ¦  2:54.40  329.¦ 1:09.52  297.¦ 1:09.03  288.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.33  315.¦ 5:13.37  309.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      145. Schneider Peter, Frutigen           65 Thömus Veloshop             4:31.06,2   1:21.28,5  (7106)   12,172 ¦  2:29.59  159.¦ 1:00.29  151.¦ 1:00.37  121.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.29  152.¦ 4:31.06  145.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4       1. Trummer Anton, Frutigen             50 Thömus Veloshop             3:19.19,7       -----  (5290)   16,555 ¦  1:48.39    1.¦   43.00    1.¦   47.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.39    1.¦ 3:19.19    1.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.