Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/HF2     212. Bachmann Beat                       69 Ebmatingen                  4:27.10,5   1:36.04,4  (6165)   12,351 ¦  2:23.43  208.¦ 1:01.17  232.¦ 1:02.10  215.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.00  211.¦ 4:27.10  212.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      35. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        64 Muddy - Wheels              6:54.18,3   1:56.43,9  (2309)   12,744 ¦  2:37.06   39.¦ 1:05.34   33.¦ 2:25.32   35.¦   46.05   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.40   37.¦ 6:08.12   34.¦ 6:54.18   35.¦

55/DF2       2. Altmann Béatrice, Effretikon        74 Mac Bike Russikon           3:49.26,1      4.21,3  (4009)   14,383 ¦  2:08.12    2.¦   49.24    2.¦   51.48    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.37    2.¦ 3:49.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       50. Dermont Conradin                    60 Egg SZ                      3:55.57,6     46.19,9  (5208)   13,985 ¦  2:11.17   55.¦   50.32   43.¦   54.07   51.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.50   51.¦ 3:55.57   50.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HUL       7. Meier Kurt, Egg SZ                  85 Thomy k MTB Team            3:18.36,0     31.56,7  (3009)   16,616 ¦  1:47.29    7.¦   43.49    6.¦   47.17    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.18    7.¦ 3:18.36    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     139. Jenni Peter                         73 Eggiwil                     4:06.18,0   1:15.11,9  (6315)   13,398 ¦  2:17.13  152.¦   55.17  159.¦   53.47  101.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.30  153.¦ 4:06.18  139.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     322. Enderli Roland                      70 Eglisau                     5:27.30,3   2:36.24,2  (5353)   10,076 ¦  3:06.47  341.¦ 1:11.58  306.¦ 1:08.44  287.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.45  333.¦ 5:27.30  322.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      40. Frei Roger                          69 Eglisau                     3:33.20,3     42.14,2  (5014)   15,468 ¦  1:56.53   41.¦   47.22   49.¦   49.04   39.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.16   41.¦ 3:33.20   40.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       4. Horn Tamara, Eglisau                82 Röbis Velo Shop             3:55.36,5     27.06,0  (4045)   14,006 ¦  2:13.04    5.¦   50.49    4.¦   51.42    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.53    5.¦ 3:55.36    4.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      43. Christen Markus                     74 Egolzwil                    3:34.33,2     43.27,1  (5099)   15,380 ¦  1:57.39   42.¦   47.54   55.¦   48.59   38.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.33   45.¦ 3:34.33   43.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      109. Egli René, Eichberg                 63 VC Altstätten               4:18.28,5   1:08.50,8  (6158)   12,767 ¦  2:19.11   96.¦   58.34  123.¦ 1:00.42  124.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.45  104.¦ 4:18.28  109.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      14. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         73 stoeckli wädi               3:18.00,4     26.54,3  (5017)   16,666 ¦  1:50.49   21.¦   42.35   16.¦   44.35   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.24   20.¦ 3:18.00   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      12. Fuchs Lorenz                        67 Einsiedeln                  3:16.01,9     24.55,8  (6058)   16,834 ¦  1:47.20   12.¦   41.25   11.¦   47.16   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.45   11.¦ 3:16.01   12.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      49. Kälin Benno                         70 Einsiedeln                  3:37.28,5     46.22,4  (5378)   15,174 ¦  1:59.57   53.¦   47.34   50.¦   49.57   47.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.31   52.¦ 3:37.28   49.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      23. Tanner René                         70 Einsiedeln                  3:22.15,2     31.09,1  (5079)   16,316 ¦  1:50.21   20.¦   44.40   30.¦   47.13   26.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:35.01   22.¦ 3:22.15   23.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DEL       6. von Arx Gaby, Einsiedeln            77 Team Uebelhardt             3:51.52,7     21.40,4  (4005)   14,231 ¦  2:08.18    7.¦   50.37    6.¦   52.56    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.55    7.¦ 3:51.52    6.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      85. Krähenbühl Res                      68 Embrach                     3:50.16,1     59.10,0  (5125)   14,331 ¦  2:04.51   74.¦   50.33   93.¦   54.50  122.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.25   77.¦ 3:50.16   85.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      27. Bislin Adrian, Engelburg            82 Giant                       6:41.14,1   1:32.05,5  (2120)   13,159 ¦  2:37.37   31.¦ 1:03.36   27.¦ 2:21.16   26.¦   38.43   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.14   30.¦ 6:02.30   27.¦ 6:41.14   27.¦

55/HF4      55. Mayer Niklaus, Enggistein           49 Thömus Veloshop             6:08.41,5   2:49.21,8  (7083)    8,950 ¦  3:08.19   53.¦ 1:18.40   53.¦ 1:41.41   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.00   54.¦ 6:08.41   55.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF       2. von Holzen André, Ennetmoos         89 Bike Team Ennetmoos Unive   3:25.03,4      9.04,0  (5325)   16,093 ¦  1:54.44    4.¦   42.56    2.¦   47.22    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.40    2.¦ 3:25.03    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      116. von Holzen Willy, Ennetmoos         56 Bike Team Ennetmoos Unive   4:22.31,8   1:12.54,1  (5326)   12,569 ¦  2:22.26  115.¦ 1:00.38  152.¦   59.26  108.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:23.05  122.¦ 4:22.31  116.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      11. Zurbuchen André                     64 Entlebuch                   5:55.51,9     58.17,5  (2018)   14,837 ¦  2:15.58   10.¦   57.47   10.¦ 2:06.07   12.¦   35.58   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.45   10.¦ 5:19.53   11.¦ 5:55.51   11.¦

55HF3      115. Kalman Andras                       63 Epalinges                   4:22.24,7   1:12.47,0  (6190)   12,575 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:22.24  115.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      22. Breës Ann                           68 Epsach                      4:59.53,9   1:14.49,1  (4060)   11,003 ¦  2:45.55   22.¦ 1:06.56   21.¦ 1:07.02   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.51   21.¦ 4:59.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      22. Mürner Daniel                       51 Eriswil                     4:20.48,5   1:01.28,8  (5310)   12,652 ¦  2:20.36   21.¦   56.38   15.¦ 1:03.33   26.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.14   19.¦ 4:20.48   22.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     114. Kneubühler Beat, Ermatingen         72 fehr-velos.ch               3:57.44,3   1:06.38,2  (5025)   13,880 ¦  2:08.30   98.¦   52.22  120.¦   56.51  149.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.52  102.¦ 3:57.44  114.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        1. Hugo Rinaldo                        65 Erschmatt                   3:09.37,7       -----  (5305)   17,402 ¦  1:43.46    1.¦   40.30    1.¦   45.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.16    2.¦ 3:09.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     ---  Minder Werner                       66 Eschenbach LU               2:26.00,2     Bussalp  (5180)      --- ¦  2:26.00  221.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     205. Landolt Werner                      67 Eschenz                     4:26.10,0   1:35.03,9  (6007)   12,398 ¦  2:26.06  223.¦   57.58  194.¦ 1:02.05  214.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.04  205.¦ 4:26.10  205.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      10. Bosshart Tobias                     81 Eschlikon TG                5:57.22,1     48.13,5  (2079)   14,774 ¦  2:18.54   14.¦   57.10   12.¦ 2:07.30   12.¦   33.46    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   11.¦ 5:23.35   11.¦ 5:57.22   10.¦

55/JHF       6. Oswald Daniel                       87 Eschlikon TG                3:48.51,0     32.51,6  (5371)   14,419 ¦  1:54.43    3.¦   48.50    7.¦ 1:05.16   21.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.34    5.¦ 3:48.51    6.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      40. Yerly René                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            4:58.31,0   1:39.11,3  (5203)   11,054 ¦  2:45.02   43.¦ 1:05.32   38.¦ 1:07.55   39.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.35   40.¦ 4:58.31   40.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     125. Haas Lars, Ettingen                 77 VC-Gipfelsürmer             5:40.46,4   2:43.25,4  (6048)    9,683 ¦  3:08.02  129.¦ 1:13.28  120.¦ 1:19.15  124.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.31  125.¦ 5:40.46  125.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     331. Thüring Heiner, Ettingen            69 VC-Gipfelstürmer            5:40.46,3   2:49.40,2  (6049)    9,683 ¦  3:07.54  342.¦ 1:13.38  314.¦ 1:19.13  328.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.32  336.¦ 5:40.46  331.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      230. Girardin Jean-Paul                  58 Evilard                     5:18.14,0   2:08.36,3  (6161)   10,369 ¦  2:52.24  229.¦   59.33  143.¦ 1:26.15  251.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.58  213.¦ 5:18.14  230.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      232. Varrin Philippe                     60 Evilard                     5:24.46,9   2:15.09,2  (6163)   10,160 ¦  2:54.56  234.¦ 1:09.33  217.¦ 1:20.16  243.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.30  231.¦ 5:24.46  232.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.