Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/DF3       3. Dutly Marianne                      64 Aadorf                      4:07.16,2     29.39,1  (4057)   13,345 ¦  2:15.42    3.¦   54.10    3.¦   57.23    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.53    3.¦ 4:07.16    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      22. Murer Andreas                       75 Aadorf                      3:22.08,6     31.02,5  (5331)   16,325 ¦  1:54.42   32.¦   43.41   21.¦   43.44    9.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.23   28.¦ 3:22.08   22.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JFL       1. Droz Janine, Aarberg                88 thömus factory team         4:01.07,0       -----  (4052)   13,686 ¦  2:12.49    1.¦   52.33    1.¦   55.44    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.22    1.¦ 4:01.07    1.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      13. Droz Philippe, Aarberg              80 Thömus Racing Team          5:11.49,8     37.16,8    (41)   16,932 ¦  1:54.11    7.¦   50.27    9.¦ 1:52.17   15.¦   34.53   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.38    8.¦ 4:36.56   10.¦ 5:11.49   13.¦

55/HF2     116. Känel Hans                          66 Aarberg                     3:58.40,5   1:07.34,4  (6357)   13,826 ¦  2:09.46  105.¦   51.59  114.¦   56.54  150.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.46  104.¦ 3:58.40  116.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      92. Zangger Jürg, Aarberg               77 MET                         4:26.34,8   1:29.13,8  (6004)   12,379 ¦  2:27.16   96.¦ 1:00.59  100.¦   58.19   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.15   96.¦ 4:26.34   92.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      111. Flückiger Roland, Aarwangen         64 Thömus Veloshop             4:21.18,2   1:11.40,5  (7035)   12,629 ¦  2:26.17  131.¦   55.59   94.¦   59.02  103.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.16  118.¦ 4:21.18  111.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      190. Guggisberg Jürg, Aarwangen          63 Thömus Veloshop             4:50.34,1   1:40.56,4  (7051)   11,357 ¦  2:39.53  193.¦ 1:04.09  180.¦ 1:06.31  187.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.02  189.¦ 4:50.34  190.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       7. Pieren Heidi                        78 Achseten                    4:09.59,9     41.29,4  (4081)   13,200 ¦  2:16.48    7.¦   54.21    8.¦   58.49    9.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.10    7.¦ 4:09.59    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      89. Burn Toni, Adelboden                70 Thömus Veloshop             3:52.13,2   1:01.07,1  (6356)   14,210 ¦  2:09.26  103.¦   51.29  106.¦   51.16   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.56  103.¦ 3:52.13   89.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      24. Dänzer Beatrice, Adelboden          86 Thömus Veloshop             5:21.56,7   1:53.26,2  (7143)   10,250 ¦  2:52.43   26.¦ 1:13.14   24.¦ 1:15.58   23.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.58   24.¦ 5:21.56   24.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      13. Inniger Mathias, Adelboden          88 Thömus Veloshop             4:05.53,0     49.53,6  (7146)   13,420 ¦  2:09.52   13.¦   57.35   17.¦   58.25   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.27   15.¦ 4:05.53   13.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      26. Pieren Edi                          69 Adelboden                   3:23.30,4     32.24,3  (6355)   16,215 ¦  1:53.01   28.¦   43.48   23.¦   46.40   21.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.50   24.¦ 3:23.30   26.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     107. Sarbach Reto                        76 Adelboden                   4:43.49,9   1:46.28,9  (6112)   11,626 ¦  2:28.00   98.¦ 1:10.57  116.¦ 1:04.51  107.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.58  105.¦ 4:43.49  107.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      22. Wyss Ernst                          54 Adelboden                   6:23.40,2   1:49.07,2    (80)   13,761 ¦  2:22.44   22.¦ 1:03.15   22.¦ 2:13.14   21.¦   44.26   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.59   22.¦ 5:39.14   21.¦ 6:23.40   22.¦

55/HF4     ---  Bühler Jürg                         55 Adliswil                    2:36.06,8     Bussalp  (5186)      --- ¦  2:36.06   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     266. Burkhalter Christian, Adliswil      66 the-gourmets.com            4:47.13,0   1:56.06,9  (6039)   11,489 ¦  2:38.57  276.¦ 1:04.07  257.¦ 1:04.07  246.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.05  275.¦ 4:47.13  266.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     119. Aerni Beat                          69 Aesch                       8:17.00,0   3:09.46,3  (2152)   10,623 ¦  3:00.22  120.¦ 1:19.56  123.¦ 3:07.04  125.¦   49.36  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.19  122.¦ 7:27.23  122.¦ 8:17.00  119.¦

88/HF2      92. Frei Thomas, Aesch                  66 Länkerbiisser Neftenbach    7:22.25,0   2:15.11,3  (2290)   11,934 ¦  2:49.20   96.¦ 1:10.20   89.¦ 2:35.35   88.¦   47.08   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:59.40   93.¦ 6:35.16   89.¦ 7:22.25   92.¦

88/HF2     120. Gafner Roger, Aesch                 68 bike treff aesch            8:17.01,0   3:09.47,3  (2151)   10,623 ¦  3:00.20  119.¦ 1:19.53  122.¦ 3:07.06  126.¦   49.41  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.13  120.¦ 7:27.20  121.¦ 8:17.01  120.¦

55HF3      153. Stöcklin Daniel, Aesch              61 GIANT Biketreff Aesch       4:32.41,1   1:23.03,4  (6078)   12,101 ¦  2:28.02  144.¦ 1:00.51  154.¦ 1:03.47  162.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.53  147.¦ 4:32.41  153.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DEL       2. Grossglauser Yvonne, Aeschlen       83 Imboden Bike                3:32.49,3      2.37,0  (4002)   15,505 ¦  1:59.02    4.¦   45.43    1.¦   48.03    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.45    2.¦ 3:32.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      19. Blaser Markus, Aeugst               62 Sporthaus Ponzio            6:28.44,8   1:31.10,4  (2342)   13,582 ¦  2:27.54   20.¦ 1:03.15   22.¦ 2:17.22   21.¦   40.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.09   21.¦ 5:48.31   19.¦ 6:28.44   19.¦

55/HF2     166. Goos Herbert                        67 Aeugst am Albis             4:15.04,4   1:23.58,3  (5181)   12,937 ¦  2:22.48  200.¦   55.56  168.¦   56.19  135.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  183.¦ 4:15.04  166.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      16. Isenrich Willi                      51 Aeugst am Albis             4:15.59,8     56.40,1  (5199)   12,890 ¦  2:18.19   18.¦   57.54   20.¦   59.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.14   18.¦ 4:15.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      14. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      6:14.35,9   1:17.01,5  (2095)   14,095 ¦  2:23.34   14.¦ 1:00.59   20.¦ 2:10.24   15.¦   39.37   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.33   15.¦ 5:34.58   13.¦ 6:14.35   14.¦

88/HF3      28. Lustenberger Beat, Aeugstertal      65 VC Züri2                    6:40.29,8   1:42.55,4  (2130)   13,183 ¦  2:31.25   27.¦ 1:05.10   32.¦ 2:22.00   28.¦   41.53   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:36.35   29.¦ 5:58.35   29.¦ 6:40.29   28.¦

88/HF3      62. Facchini Beat, Affoltern a.A        65 Müpa                        7:48.15,3   2:50.40,9  (2263)   11,275 ¦  2:52.40   62.¦ 1:19.57   75.¦ 2:47.24   66.¦   48.13   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.38   64.¦ 7:00.02   63.¦ 7:48.15   62.¦

55/HF1     105. Mäder Jürg, Albligen                81 Thömus Veloshop             4:41.36,5   1:44.15,5  (7148)   11,718 ¦  2:37.50  112.¦ 1:01.11  102.¦ 1:02.34  100.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.02  106.¦ 4:41.36  105.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      54. Mäder Thomas, Albligen              77 Thömus Veloshop             3:51.19,2     53.58,2  (7081)   14,265 ¦  2:09.14   60.¦   50.49   58.¦   51.15   41.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.03   61.¦ 3:51.19   54.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      ---  Stettler Hans Ulrich                61 Alchenstorf                 2:21.32,7        Bort  (6101)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.32    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     286. Fellegger André                     69 Alikon                      4:56.57,6   2:05.51,5  (5070)   11,112 ¦  2:41.59  290.¦ 1:07.22  285.¦ 1:07.35  279.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.22  289.¦ 4:56.57  286.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      17. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           72 Bergamont Young Bikers      5:50.16,1     43.02,4  (2288)   15,074 ¦  2:10.58   11.¦   55.47   18.¦ 2:03.49   20.¦   39.40   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.46   12.¦ 5:10.35   15.¦ 5:50.16   17.¦

55/HF2     146. Linder Andreas                      68 Allschwil                   4:08.58,4   1:17.52,3  (5195)   13,254 ¦  2:12.17  125.¦   56.33  173.¦ 1:00.07  194.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.51  135.¦ 4:08.58  146.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DEL       3. Merkofer Barbara, Allschwil         75 Bergamont Young Biker       3:36.32,0      6.19,7  (4006)   15,240 ¦  1:59.01    3.¦   46.53    4.¦   50.37    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.54    3.¦ 3:36.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     341. Tiburselli Gianluca                 72 Allschwil                   6:10.05,1   3:18.59,0  (6326)    8,916 ¦  3:18.33  348.¦ 1:22.12  338.¦ 1:29.19  340.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.46  342.¦ 6:10.05  341.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      29. Bieri Koni, Alpnach                 70 Achermann Sport             6:08.30,6   1:01.16,9  (2299)   14,327 ¦  2:21.27   32.¦   59.50   34.¦ 2:09.58   29.¦   37.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.18   33.¦ 5:31.16   30.¦ 6:08.30   29.¦

55/HF2      48. Lüthold Edi                         67 Alpnach-Dorf                3:37.25,6     46.19,5  (6271)   15,177 ¦  2:04.41   73.¦   46.17   44.¦   46.26   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.58   57.¦ 3:37.25   48.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       6. Steiner Edwin, Alpthal              74 mountainthrill.ch           5:29.33,9     22.20,2  (2081)   16,021 ¦  2:07.32    6.¦   55.13   14.¦ 1:51.20    5.¦   35.27   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.45    7.¦ 4:54.06    6.¦ 5:29.33    6.¦

88/HF1      36. Steiner Peter                       79 Alpthal                     7:08.25,2   1:59.16,6  (2073)   12,324 ¦  2:27.25   19.¦ 1:29.59   57.¦ 2:31.09   37.¦   39.50   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.25   41.¦ 6:28.34   37.¦ 7:08.25   36.¦

55/HF2      13. Huser Urs                           74 Alt St. Johann              3:16.15,0     25.08,9  (5340)   16,815 ¦  1:48.57   17.¦   42.11   13.¦   45.06   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.08   14.¦ 3:16.15   13.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      30. Sutter Karl                         69 Alt St. Johann              3:25.19,5     34.13,4  (5341)   16,072 ¦  1:55.54   38.¦   43.52   25.¦   45.32   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.46   34.¦ 3:25.19   30.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     151. Hafner André                        70 Altendorf                   4:09.24,5   1:18.18,4  (6235)   13,231 ¦  2:14.34  138.¦   55.08  153.¦   59.41  187.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.42  140.¦ 4:09.24  151.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     138. Beljean Marcus                      74 Altishofen                  4:06.17,1   1:15.11,0  (6247)   13,399 ¦  2:15.42  144.¦   54.05  136.¦   56.29  140.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.47  141.¦ 4:06.17  138.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      83. Hunkeler Ruedi                      66 Altishofen                  7:17.35,7   2:10.22,0  (2148)   12,065 ¦  2:46.39   89.¦ 1:09.13   81.¦ 2:36.11   89.¦   45.31   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.53   84.¦ 6:32.04   82.¦ 7:17.35   83.¦

55HF3      207. Meyer Christoph                     58 Ammerswil                   4:57.39,5   1:48.01,8  (6195)   11,086 ¦  2:42.41  205.¦ 1:07.03  202.¦ 1:07.55  200.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.44  205.¦ 4:57.39  207.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      197. Scheuchzer Martin, Ammerswil        63 SSCW Enge                   4:53.23,8   1:43.46,1  (6102)   11,247 ¦  2:38.31  188.¦ 1:07.11  204.¦ 1:07.41  197.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  193.¦ 4:53.23  197.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       31. Schlaepfer Beat                     65 Amsoldingen                 3:42.38,7     33.01,0  (5020)   14,821 ¦  2:01.56   28.¦   48.20   29.¦   52.22   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.16   31.¦ 3:42.38   31.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      16. Fässler Kathrin                     78 Appenzell                   4:45.23,0   1:16.52,5  (4082)   11,563 ¦  2:35.48   16.¦ 1:03.29   15.¦ 1:06.05   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.17   16.¦ 4:45.23   16.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      14. Bögli Max                           55 Arbon                       7:16.07,2   1:49.54,5  (2255)   12,106 ¦  2:44.11   11.¦ 1:08.49    9.¦ 2:35.01   13.¦   48.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.00    9.¦ 6:28.02   13.¦ 7:16.07   14.¦

55HF3      172. Flückiger Beat                      58 Arch                        4:40.45,9   1:31.08,2  (6243)   11,753 ¦  2:28.49  147.¦ 1:03.42  175.¦ 1:08.13  205.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.32  162.¦ 4:40.45  172.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      92. Gutknecht Adrian, Arch              69 H. Wyss Arch                3:52.33,0   1:01.26,9  (5147)   14,190 ¦  2:08.08   95.¦   51.25  103.¦   52.59   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.34   95.¦ 3:52.33   92.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      70. Hofer Klaus                         72 Arch                        7:02.18,2   1:55.04,5  (2030)   12,502 ¦  3:05.04  126.¦ 1:05.41   69.¦ 2:15.44   50.¦   35.49   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.45  114.¦ 6:26.29   77.¦ 7:02.18   70.¦

55/HF2     203. Howald Hans                         74 Arch                        4:25.00,5   1:33.54,4  (6242)   12,452 ¦  2:19.51  171.¦ 1:01.02  229.¦ 1:04.06  245.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.53  194.¦ 4:25.00  203.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      247. Smutek Josef                        59 Arch                        5:43.31,6   2:33.53,9  (6055)    9,606 ¦  3:10.30  257.¦ 1:15.28  232.¦ 1:17.32  232.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.59  252.¦ 5:43.31  247.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     327. Mende Christian                     70 Arisdorf                    5:35.04,6   2:43.58,5  (6052)    9,848 ¦  2:59.51  335.¦ 1:14.33  320.¦ 1:20.39  330.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.25  326.¦ 5:35.04  327.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      66. Goldoni Remo                        77 Arlesheim                   4:00.10,1   1:02.49,1  (5374)   13,740 ¦  2:13.40   67.¦   52.30   66.¦   53.59   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.10   69.¦ 4:00.10   66.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      64. Pierer Thomas, Arlesheim            68 Mc TiTAn                    6:51.15,7   1:44.02,0  (2195)   12,838 ¦  2:44.58   82.¦ 1:04.09   59.¦ 2:19.38   57.¦   42.29   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.08   72.¦ 6:08.46   67.¦ 6:51.15   64.¦

55/HF1      64. Ramseier Lukas                      86 Arlesheim                   3:59.54,9   1:02.33,9  (5037)   13,754 ¦  2:12.31   66.¦   53.09   67.¦   54.13   56.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.41   67.¦ 3:59.54   64.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      165. Ramseier Ulrich                     56 Arlesheim                   4:38.18,5   1:28.40,8  (5050)   11,857 ¦  2:26.14  130.¦ 1:03.56  178.¦ 1:08.07  203.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.11  151.¦ 4:38.18  165.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM1       5. Zillig Ivo, Arnegg                  72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   5:20.08,1     22.18,5    (21)   16,493 ¦  2:02.43    5.¦   51.59    6.¦ 1:51.14    4.¦   34.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.42    5.¦ 4:45.57    5.¦ 5:20.08    5.¦

88/HF1      26. Humbel Silvan                       86 Arni-Islisberg              6:40.58,6   1:31.50,0  (2238)   13,167 ¦  2:31.10   24.¦ 1:03.11   26.¦ 2:22.22   28.¦   44.14   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.21   26.¦ 5:56.43   25.¦ 6:40.58   26.¦

88/HF3      51. Heilmann Andreas, Arosa             59 mac bike                    7:21.26,2   2:23.51,8  (2058)   11,960 ¦  2:57.14   71.¦ 1:07.56   41.¦ 2:34.16   49.¦   41.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.11   57.¦ 6:39.27   53.¦ 7:21.26   51.¦

55/HF2     269. Derungs Pirmin, Attinghausen        66 Thömus Veloshop             4:49.50,6   1:58.44,5  (7023)   11,385 ¦  2:39.44  285.¦ 1:04.43  266.¦ 1:05.22  256.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.28  278.¦ 4:49.50  269.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL       3. Dafflon Xavier, Avry-sur-Matran     82 Stöckli.ch                  4:59.51,0     11.24,2     (4)   17,608 ¦  1:56.54    4.¦   47.50    1.¦ 1:43.02    5.¦   32.03    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.45    3.¦ 4:27.47    3.¦ 4:59.51    3.¦


Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.