Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/HF2     326. Sahli Bruno, Langnau i. E.          72 Thömus Veloshop             5:33.08,6   2:42.02,5  (7095)    9,905 ¦  2:59.07  334.¦ 1:19.19  333.¦ 1:14.41  321.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.27  331.¦ 5:33.08  326.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      10. Sahli Fabrice, Peseux               75 Frénétic Volvo              5:08.17,7     33.44,7    (62)   17,126 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:08.17   10.¦

55/DF2      30. Sahlin Carina, Verbier              71 Thömus Veloshop             5:50.53,8   2:05.49,0  (4068)    9,404 ¦  3:09.11   30.¦ 1:13.29   27.¦ 1:28.12   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.41   28.¦ 5:50.53   30.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      225. Salzmann Ernst, Krauchthal          64 Thömus Veloshop             5:13.47,5   2:04.09,8  (7096)   10,516 ¦  2:53.25  230.¦ 1:08.46  213.¦ 1:11.35  218.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:02.12  230.¦ 5:13.47  225.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      11. Sandmeier Dieter, Herisau           66 Bergwerk                    5:41.48,1     34.34,4  (2037)   15,447 ¦  2:12.06   12.¦   56.02   19.¦ 1:57.34   10.¦   36.04   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.09   14.¦ 5:05.43   12.¦ 5:41.48   11.¦

55HF3        5. Saner Konrad                        65 Pratteln                    3:20.34,7     10.57,0  (5019)   16,452 ¦  1:50.18    7.¦   44.10    8.¦   46.05    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.29    7.¦ 3:20.34    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     107. Sarbach Reto                        76 Adelboden                   4:43.49,9   1:46.28,9  (6112)   11,626 ¦  2:28.00   98.¦ 1:10.57  116.¦ 1:04.51  107.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.58  105.¦ 4:43.49  107.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL       1. Sauser Christoph, Sigriswil         76 Siemens Mobile / Cannonda   4:34.33,0       -----    (32)   19,231 ¦  1:47.51    1.¦   46.04    4.¦ 1:30.59    1.¦   29.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.55    1.¦ 4:04.54    1.¦ 4:34.33    1.¦

55/HF2     161. Sauser Daniel                       74 Pohlern                     4:13.40,7   1:22.34,6  (5268)   13,008 ¦  2:18.56  167.¦   56.50  176.¦   57.54  166.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.46  165.¦ 4:13.40  161.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      86. Schaad Christian, Lyss              74 Team Precipart              3:51.11,5   1:00.05,4  (6169)   14,273 ¦  2:10.54  111.¦   48.05   57.¦   52.12   76.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.59   93.¦ 3:51.11   86.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      46. Schacher Reto                       70 Toffen                      3:36.11,3     45.05,2  (5356)   15,264 ¦  1:58.56   47.¦   46.10   42.¦   51.03   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.07   43.¦ 3:36.11   46.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      110. Schaer Lothar                       59 Wangen                      4:18.53,6   1:09.15,9  (5053)   12,746 ¦  2:32.44  167.¦   52.51   62.¦   53.18   42.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  128.¦ 4:18.53  110.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       69. Schai Peter, Bern                   61 Thömus Veloshop             4:03.11,6     53.33,9  (7097)   13,569 ¦  2:11.51   56.¦   56.52  106.¦   54.27   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.43   77.¦ 4:03.11   69.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL       9. Schanfuss Stefan                    79 D-Hausham                   5:04.52,4     30.19,4    (67)   17,318 ¦  1:54.13    8.¦   50.33   10.¦ 1:45.44   10.¦   34.21   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.46    9.¦ 4:30.30    8.¦ 5:04.52    9.¦

55/JHL       1. Schär Oliver, Rafz                  88 Röbis Velo-Shop/TG Hütten   2:57.33,7       -----  (3006)   18,585 ¦  1:38.19    2.¦   38.24    2.¦   40.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.44    2.¦ 2:57.33    1.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     343. Schär Thomas, Luterbach             69 Thömus Veloshop             6:30.21,8   3:39.15,7  (7098)    8,453 ¦  3:30.13  351.¦ 1:27.38  343.¦ 1:32.30  341.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.51  346.¦ 6:30.21  343.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     339. Schärer Hubert, Hubersdorf          70 Thömus Veloshop             5:55.25,3   3:04.19,2  (7099)    9,284 ¦  3:15.17  347.¦ 1:25.49  342.¦ 1:14.18  319.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.06  343.¦ 5:55.25  339.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      161. Schätzle Wolfgang                   63 D-Schönwald                 4:36.04,6   1:26.26,9  (5311)   11,953 ¦  2:35.02  177.¦   58.47  129.¦ 1:02.15  146.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.49  167.¦ 4:36.04  161.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      20. Schefer Daniel                      71 Zürich                      5:57.01,1     49.47,4  (2052)   14,789 ¦  2:15.51   20.¦   58.14   28.¦ 2:06.45   22.¦   36.09   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.05   20.¦ 5:20.51   20.¦ 5:57.01   20.¦

88/HF3      81. Scheiwiller Patrick                 65 Gossau                      8:27.23,1   3:29.48,7  (2242)   10,406 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   46.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:40.30   81.¦ 8:27.23   81.¦

55HF3       93. Schenk Dres                         59 Grindelwald                 4:12.34,4   1:02.56,7  (6117)   13,065 ¦  2:12.31   60.¦   57.13  110.¦ 1:02.49  151.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.44   79.¦ 4:12.34   93.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      10. Schenk Matthias                     90 Grindelwald                 3:56.46,1     40.46,7  (6118)   13,937 ¦  2:07.41    9.¦   55.40   15.¦   53.24    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.22   13.¦ 3:56.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     307. Schenk Thomas, Herzogenbuchsee      73 Thömus Veloshop             5:12.51,4   2:21.45,3  (7100)   10,547 ¦  2:41.10  288.¦ 1:13.14  312.¦ 1:18.26  325.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.25  304.¦ 5:12.51  307.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL      14. Scherer Rudi, A-Feldkirch           69 Silvretta Mario's Bike Te   6:26.13,1   1:37.46,3    (46)   13,671 ¦  2:26.58   14.¦ 1:12.16   15.¦ 2:07.16   11.¦   39.41   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.15   15.¦ 5:46.32   14.¦ 6:26.13   14.¦

88/HAL       6. Scherrer Jörg, Klosters             78 biketeam.gr                 5:06.22,1     17.55,3     (8)   17,234 ¦  1:55.13    2.¦   50.48    6.¦ 1:48.04    6.¦   32.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.02    4.¦ 4:34.07    6.¦ 5:06.22    6.¦

88/HF3      58. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    7:32.22,8   2:34.48,4  (2298)   11,671 ¦  2:47.08   51.¦ 1:16.33   65.¦ 2:36.19   53.¦   52.20   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.42   55.¦ 6:40.02   55.¦ 7:32.22   58.¦

55/HF2      76. Schertenleib Daniel, Biglen         70 SKI-VELO-CENTER.CH          3:48.01,6     56.55,5  (5119)   14,471 ¦  2:07.29   92.¦   49.37   80.¦   50.54   59.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.07   86.¦ 3:48.01   76.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      197. Scheuchzer Martin, Ammerswil        63 SSCW Enge                   4:53.23,8   1:43.46,1  (6102)   11,247 ¦  2:38.31  188.¦ 1:07.11  204.¦ 1:07.41  197.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  193.¦ 4:53.23  197.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     129. Scheurer René                       75 Fraubrunnen                 9:08.17,5   4:01.03,8  (2312)    9,629 ¦  3:16.41  134.¦ 1:38.11  137.¦ 3:16.30  129.¦   56.53  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:54.53  136.¦ 8:11.23  129.¦ 9:08.17  129.¦

55/HF2     218. Schienbein Jörg, Lauenen            66 GC Georghausen              4:28.35,8   1:37.29,7  (2116)   12,286 ¦  2:44.42  302.¦   49.23   75.¦   54.30  110.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.05  245.¦ 4:28.35  218.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      44. Schildknecht Max                    55 Busswil TG                  5:11.49,2   1:52.29,5  (5258)   10,583 ¦  2:35.04   35.¦ 1:18.52   54.¦ 1:17.51   50.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.57   41.¦ 5:11.49   44.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      37. Schiller Stefan, D-Rosenheim        75 INNTeam                     6:19.31,4   1:12.17,7  (2215)   13,912 ¦  2:22.57   34.¦ 1:02.15   48.¦ 2:15.41   49.¦   38.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.13   37.¦ 5:40.54   39.¦ 6:19.31   37.¦

55/HF1      71. Schilli Jonas                       86 D-Baden-Baden               4:07.00,2   1:09.39,2  (6327)   13,360 ¦  2:14.36   70.¦   55.42   80.¦   56.41   65.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.19   73.¦ 4:07.00   71.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      95. Schindler Christian, Hallau         85 Chläggi-Blitz               4:29.59,3   1:32.38,3  (6267)   12,222 ¦  2:33.41  104.¦   57.33   88.¦   58.44   82.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.14   99.¦ 4:29.59   95.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      82. Schindler Martin, Bülach            81 Chläggi-Blitz               4:16.42,7   1:19.21,7  (6266)   12,854 ¦  2:22.26   88.¦   55.49   81.¦   58.26   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.16   85.¦ 4:16.42   82.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       31. Schlaepfer Beat                     65 Amsoldingen                 3:42.38,7     33.01,0  (5020)   14,821 ¦  2:01.56   28.¦   48.20   29.¦   52.22   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.16   31.¦ 3:42.38   31.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      138. Schlapbach Robert                   64 Linden                      4:29.06,0   1:19.28,3  (6171)   12,263 ¦  2:35.32  179.¦   56.21   96.¦   57.12   86.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.53  157.¦ 4:29.06  138.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     320. Schlichtig Georg, Niederwangen BE   67 Thömus Veloshop             5:23.41,9   2:32.35,8  (7101)   10,194 ¦  2:50.22  319.¦ 1:23.39  340.¦ 1:09.40  292.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.01  325.¦ 5:23.41  320.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     220. Schluep Fredy, Ichertswil           72 Thömus Veloshop             4:29.35,5   1:38.29,4  (7102)   12,240 ¦  2:38.04  273.¦   55.15  155.¦   56.16  134.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.19  241.¦ 4:29.35  220.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      96. Schluep Markus, Bern                77 Thömus Veloshop             4:30.08,4   1:32.47,4  (7103)   12,215 ¦  2:30.28  101.¦ 1:00.29   95.¦   59.10   87.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.58   98.¦ 4:30.08   96.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      27. Schlüssel Victoria                  79 Dagmersellen                5:27.55,4   1:59.24,9  (4058)   10,063 ¦  2:50.38   24.¦ 1:26.05   29.¦ 1:11.11   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.44   28.¦ 5:27.55   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       2. Schmid Daniel, Biel/Bienne          79 Adrenalino                  3:01.30,6      4.09,6  (5010)   18,180 ¦  1:38.55    2.¦   39.13    3.¦   43.22    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:18.08    2.¦ 3:01.30    2.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      12. Schmid Jakob                        52 Blauen                      7:12.08,9   1:45.56,2  (2139)   12,218 ¦  2:53.38   16.¦ 1:09.55   11.¦ 2:22.56    8.¦   45.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.34   16.¦ 6:26.30   11.¦ 7:12.08   12.¦

88/HF3      57. Schmid Joerg                        60 Neggio                      7:31.25,5   2:33.51,1  (2241)   11,696 ¦  2:47.20   52.¦ 1:12.46   57.¦ 2:42.30   61.¦   48.48   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.06   52.¦ 6:42.37   57.¦ 7:31.25   57.¦

55/HF2     204. Schmid Jürg, Grindelwald            70 Bank EKI                    4:25.40,3   1:34.34,2  (6013)   12,421 ¦  2:23.46  209.¦   59.08  205.¦ 1:02.46  222.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  202.¦ 4:25.40  204.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      27. Schmid Mathias, Herzogenbuchsee     83 Thömus Veloshop             3:24.52,1     27.31,1  (7104)   16,107 ¦  1:52.21   28.¦   45.00   31.¦   47.30   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.22   29.¦ 3:24.52   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     251. Schmid Valentin                     67 Hausen                      4:41.42,1   1:50.36,0  (6082)   11,714 ¦  2:30.23  240.¦ 1:05.22  270.¦ 1:05.56  261.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.45  251.¦ 4:41.42  251.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      251. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     5:52.16,4   2:42.38,7  (6051)    9,367 ¦  3:10.13  256.¦ 1:22.13  254.¦ 1:19.49  240.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.26  256.¦ 5:52.16  251.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     135. Schmitter Andy                      68 Rothrist                    4:05.08,6   1:14.02,5  (6359)   13,461 ¦  2:13.45  136.¦   54.50  147.¦   56.32  142.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.36  134.¦ 4:05.08  135.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     121. Schmitz Tobias, Nidau               69 Parkville                   4:00.08,7   1:09.02,6  (5238)   13,741 ¦  2:10.04  107.¦   52.18  118.¦   57.45  163.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.22  108.¦ 4:00.08  121.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       8. Schneebeli Jack, Hauptikon          46 Morati                      6:58.34,2   1:32.21,5  (2019)   12,614 ¦  2:32.31    6.¦ 1:09.48   10.¦ 2:32.55   12.¦   43.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.20    7.¦ 6:15.15    8.¦ 6:58.34    8.¦

88/HM1       6. Schneebeli Koebi, Hauptikon         72 RRC AMT                     5:21.20,2     23.30,6    (18)   16,431 ¦  2:04.32    6.¦   51.56    5.¦ 1:51.54    5.¦   32.57    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.28    6.¦ 4:48.22    6.¦ 5:21.20    6.¦

55/DF2      13. Schneeberger Beatrice, Roggwil BE   72 Thömus Veloshop             4:35.43,4     50.38,6  (4014)   11,968 ¦  2:31.58   14.¦ 1:00.54   14.¦ 1:02.50   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.52   13.¦ 4:35.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      59. Schneeberger Thomas, Roggwil BE     70 Thömus Veloshop             3:42.29,8     51.23,7  (7105)   14,831 ¦  2:04.10   66.¦   47.56   56.¦   50.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.06   61.¦ 3:42.29   59.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      13. Schneider Bernhard, Wynigen         55 by schneider wynigen        7:15.06,3   1:48.53,6  (2252)   12,135 ¦  2:44.10   10.¦ 1:10.25   13.¦ 2:36.11   14.¦   44.18   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.36   11.¦ 6:30.47   14.¦ 7:15.06   13.¦

55/DF2      20. Schneider Brigitte, Bern            72 Thömus Veloshop             4:52.22,4   1:07.17,6  (4064)   11,286 ¦  2:36.26   18.¦ 1:04.04   18.¦ 1:11.51   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.31   17.¦ 4:52.22   20.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      55. Schneider Hans, Küttigen            57 Feusi-Team                  7:27.15,8   2:29.41,4  (2246)   11,805 ¦  2:56.00   69.¦ 1:08.31   44.¦ 2:37.06   55.¦   45.37   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.31   56.¦ 6:41.38   56.¦ 7:27.15   55.¦

55HF3      233. Schneider Jan                       65 D-Eislingen                 5:25.02,9   2:15.25,2  (5130)   10,152 ¦  2:51.02  225.¦ 1:20.31  251.¦ 1:13.28  225.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.34  234.¦ 5:25.02  233.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      26. Schneider Jörg, Reigoldswil         71 Thömus Veloshop             6:04.51,0     57.37,3  (2275)   14,471 ¦  2:14.43   16.¦   57.03   22.¦ 2:15.31   48.¦   37.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.47   19.¦ 5:27.18   26.¦ 6:04.51   26.¦

55HF3      145. Schneider Peter, Frutigen           65 Thömus Veloshop             4:31.06,2   1:21.28,5  (7106)   12,172 ¦  2:29.59  159.¦ 1:00.29  151.¦ 1:00.37  121.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.29  152.¦ 4:31.06  145.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      184. Schneider Urs, Bellmund             62 Thömus Veloshop             4:47.42,0   1:38.04,3  (7107)   11,470 ¦  2:39.25  191.¦ 1:04.43  187.¦ 1:03.33  160.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.08  190.¦ 4:47.42  184.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     332. Schnider Werner                     68 Steffisburg                 5:42.53,2   2:51.47,1  (6147)    9,624 ¦  2:58.24  331.¦ 1:20.15  334.¦ 1:24.13  336.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.40  332.¦ 5:42.53  332.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       18. Schnyder André                      65 Bratsch                     3:32.09,7     22.32,0  (5302)   15,554 ¦  1:58.07   20.¦   46.23   18.¦   47.38   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.30   21.¦ 3:32.09   18.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     188. Schnyder Patrick                    71 Baar                        4:21.42,4   1:30.36,3  (5296)   12,609 ¦  2:19.55  172.¦   55.49  167.¦ 1:05.57  262.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.45  164.¦ 4:21.42  188.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       2. Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi            5:15.51,1      6.42,5  (2002)   16,716 ¦  2:02.17    1.¦   51.48    2.¦ 1:47.18    2.¦   34.27    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.05    2.¦ 4:41.23    2.¦ 5:15.51    2.¦

55/DF2      25. Schoenmakers Petra                  75 Bern                        5:08.42,9   1:23.38,1  (4091)   10,689 ¦  2:48.49   24.¦ 1:08.17   24.¦ 1:11.35   23.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.07   24.¦ 5:08.42   25.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      132. Schönbächler Patrik, Bonstetten     64 SSCW Enge                   4:27.46,5   1:18.08,8  (6105)   12,323 ¦  2:27.11  135.¦   59.13  132.¦ 1:01.21  133.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.25  133.¦ 4:27.46  132.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     318. Schönbächler Ralph, Feusisberg      67 SSCW Enge                   5:20.30,7   2:29.24,6  (6104)   10,296 ¦  2:53.20  325.¦ 1:13.40  316.¦ 1:13.30  316.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.00  321.¦ 5:20.30  318.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      86. Schönbächler Reto, Reichenburg      76 TVR                         4:19.12,6   1:21.51,6  (6222)   12,730 ¦  2:24.19   91.¦   57.08   87.¦   57.44   73.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.28   91.¦ 4:19.12   86.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     ---  Schoolenberg Marcel                 73 NL-Ouderkerk aan den IJss   5:43.00,9        Bort  (2211)      --- ¦  4:04.44  139.¦ 1:38.16  138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:43.00  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      34. Schori Marc, Unterseen              75 2-Rad Götz                  3:29.08,3     38.02,2  (5084)   15,779 ¦  1:53.42   31.¦   46.56   45.¦   48.29   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:40.38   35.¦ 3:29.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      50. Schouwey François                   68 Bulle 1                     6:32.13,0   1:24.59,3  (2164)   13,461 ¦  2:32.07   57.¦ 1:03.08   55.¦ 2:13.43   42.¦   43.13   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   61.¦ 5:48.59   48.¦ 6:32.13   50.¦

55/HF2      60. Schraner Richard                    67 Fislisbach                  3:43.28,0     52.21,9  (5115)   14,767 ¦  2:03.03   61.¦   49.29   78.¦   50.55   60.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.32   63.¦ 3:43.28   60.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      23. Schueller Frédéric, F-Guebwiller    83 VCA Guebwiller              7:28.27,4   2:53.54,4    (47)   11,773 ¦  2:41.27   23.¦ 1:11.58   23.¦ 2:44.03   22.¦   50.57   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.26   23.¦ 6:37.29   22.¦ 7:28.27   23.¦

55HF3      149. Schuhwerk Rolf                      65 D-Bibertal                  4:32.16,7   1:22.39,0  (6309)   12,119 ¦  2:35.20  178.¦   59.20  138.¦   57.35   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.41  170.¦ 4:32.16  149.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       87. Schuler Robert                      65 Seedorf                     4:10.02,3   1:00.24,6  (5150)   13,197 ¦  2:18.42   94.¦   54.53   83.¦   56.26   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.36   93.¦ 4:10.02   87.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       52. Schuler Roli, Ibach                 59 Fitness-Club Ibach          3:56.09,8     46.32,1  (5103)   13,973 ¦  2:12.15   59.¦   51.39   49.¦   52.15   35.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.54   57.¦ 3:56.09   52.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     119. Schuler Sepp, Cham                  67 velo-reichmuth.ch           3:59.20,2   1:08.14,1  (5220)   13,788 ¦  2:09.05  101.¦   57.22  182.¦   52.52   86.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.27  126.¦ 3:59.20  119.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      41. Schulthess Rene, Zug                68 Velorado                    6:21.34,3   1:14.20,6  (2047)   13,837 ¦  2:28.38   47.¦ 1:01.15   42.¦ 2:11.46   36.¦   39.53   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.54   43.¦ 5:41.41   41.¦ 6:21.34   41.¦

55/HF2       8. Schumacher Jürg                     74 Zweidlen                    3:09.27,7     18.21,6  (5083)   17,417 ¦  1:42.41    8.¦   40.34    7.¦   46.12   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.15    8.¦ 3:09.27    8.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      74. Schumacher Thomas, Marthalen        73 Hoppe Bikes                 3:47.42,1     56.36,0  (5065)   14,492 ¦  2:04.09   65.¦   51.08   98.¦   52.24   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.17   76.¦ 3:47.42   74.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        3. Schüpbach Alfred                    56 Niederhünigen               3:12.41,2      3.03,5  (5254)   17,126 ¦  1:45.28    2.¦   42.16    3.¦   44.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.44    3.¦ 3:12.41    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4       3. Schüpbach Fritz, Belp               48 Thömus Veloshop             3:35.17,2     15.57,5  (5001)   15,328 ¦  1:59.40    4.¦   47.08    3.¦   48.29    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.48    3.¦ 3:35.17    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       49. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    3:55.35,4     45.57,7  (5379)   14,007 ¦  2:08.27   47.¦   51.44   52.¦   55.23   65.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.12   49.¦ 3:55.35   49.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       80. Schüpbach Markus                    63 Basel                       4:08.45,6     59.07,9  (5231)   13,265 ¦  2:22.04  112.¦   53.37   69.¦   53.03   38.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.42   97.¦ 4:08.45   80.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1       9. Schüpbach Nicole, Bern              77 Thömus Veloshop             4:12.14,7     43.44,2  (4065)   13,082 ¦  2:19.44   10.¦   56.47   12.¦   55.42    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.32   12.¦ 4:12.14    9.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       32. Schüpbach Peter, Bern               59 Team Precipart              3:44.44,5     35.06,8  (5120)   14,683 ¦  2:03.15   32.¦   49.54   38.¦   51.34   31.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.09   35.¦ 3:44.44   32.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      87. Schüttler Uwe, Küttigkofen          71 velo-art.ch                 7:20.51,8   2:13.38,1  (2254)   11,976 ¦  2:52.27  104.¦ 1:11.28   98.¦ 2:34.06   84.¦   42.49   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.55  100.¦ 6:38.02   95.¦ 7:20.51   87.¦

55/HF1     129. Schütz Pascal, Mühleberg            76 Thömus Veloshop             6:30.00,6   3:32.39,6  (7108)    8,461 ¦  3:11.46  131.¦ 1:29.10  130.¦ 1:49.04  129.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.56  130.¦ 6:30.00  129.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     167. Schwab Marco                        75 Kerzers                     4:15.23,2   1:24.17,1  (6319)   12,921 ¦  2:13.18  129.¦   58.52  201.¦ 1:03.11  230.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.11  149.¦ 4:15.23  167.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      221. Schwaller Rolf, Bettlach            62 Thömus Veloshop             5:06.48,9   1:57.11,2  (7109)   10,755 ¦  2:45.07  213.¦ 1:15.37  235.¦ 1:06.04  182.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.44  229.¦ 5:06.48  221.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      80. Schwan Michael                      64 Châtel-St-Denis             8:19.34,4   3:22.00,0  (2320)   10,569 ¦  3:11.44   82.¦ 1:23.47   80.¦ 2:49.21   70.¦   54.40   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:35.32   81.¦ 7:24.54   78.¦ 8:19.34   80.¦

55HF3      250. Schwander Ernst                     58 Fällanden                   5:51.40,8   2:42.03,1  (6018)    9,383 ¦  3:06.45  251.¦ 1:16.30  239.¦ 1:28.24  253.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.16  249.¦ 5:51.40  250.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      86. Schwarz Klaus, D-Kippenheim         66 stuttgart                   7:20.03,0   2:12.49,3  (2256)   11,998 ¦  2:44.49   81.¦ 1:09.25   82.¦ 2:39.50   96.¦   45.57   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.15   82.¦ 6:34.05   87.¦ 7:20.03   86.¦

55HF3      141. Schwarz Kurt, Brugg AG              59 Fun Biker Brugg             4:30.06,0   1:20.28,3  (5141)   12,217 ¦  2:29.23  154.¦ 1:00.40  153.¦ 1:00.02  113.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.03  150.¦ 4:30.06  141.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      136. Schweizer Hans-Jürg, Burgistein     63 Thömus Veloshop             4:28.26,6   1:18.48,9  (7110)   12,293 ¦  2:28.51  148.¦   57.48  116.¦ 1:01.46  140.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.39  134.¦ 4:28.26  136.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     130. Schweizer Heinz                     69 Ramlinsburg                 4:04.03,3   1:12.57,2  (5160)   13,521 ¦  2:13.38  133.¦   54.37  143.¦   55.46  130.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  133.¦ 4:04.03  130.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     295. Schweizer Thomas, Jenins            70 SSCW Enge                   5:00.20,7   2:09.14,6  (6106)   10,987 ¦  2:49.09  314.¦ 1:04.37  264.¦ 1:06.33  269.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.47  299.¦ 5:00.20  295.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       76. Segmüller Christoph                 63 Muttenz                     4:06.15,4     56.37,7  (5184)   13,400 ¦  2:13.50   74.¦   55.42   91.¦   56.42   83.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   78.¦ 4:06.15   76.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      70. Seidel Mike                         76 D-Karlsfeld                 4:06.58,5   1:09.37,5  (5332)   13,361 ¦  2:15.08   72.¦   54.02   75.¦   57.47   74.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.10   71.¦ 4:06.58   70.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2       8. Seiffert Sonja                      73 Wädenswil                   4:20.05,0     35.00,2  (4071)   12,688 ¦  2:25.46   10.¦   55.14    6.¦   59.04    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.00    8.¦ 4:20.05    8.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF       9. Seiler Peter-Marc                   88 Grindelwald                 3:53.52,7     37.53,3  (5306)   14,109 ¦  2:11.35   15.¦   49.43    8.¦   52.33    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.19   11.¦ 3:53.52    9.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      54. Seinige Tom                         62 Zürich                      7:24.26,9   2:26.52,5  (2326)   11,879 ¦  2:51.05   60.¦ 1:14.13   59.¦ 2:33.14   48.¦   45.53   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.18   58.¦ 6:38.33   52.¦ 7:24.26   54.¦

55/HF1       5. Senn Bernie, Otelfingen             78 VC Hittnau                  3:06.15,3      8.54,3  (5093)   17,717 ¦  1:44.21    7.¦   40.33    6.¦   41.20    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.54    8.¦ 3:06.15    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     128. Senn Jürg                           75 Fislisbach                  4:02.38,6   1:11.32,5  (5309)   13,600 ¦  2:13.34  132.¦   52.05  117.¦   56.58  153.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.40  124.¦ 4:02.38  128.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     117. Senn Ralf                           72 Grabs                       3:58.55,9   1:07.49,8  (6246)   13,811 ¦  2:13.43  134.¦   51.35  107.¦   53.36   99.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  122.¦ 3:58.55  117.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM2       3. Senn Robert, Zug                    60 Aegeri Bike Club            6:24.33,9   1:12.25,2    (31)   13,729 ¦  2:25.37    4.¦ 1:01.42    3.¦ 2:17.08    3.¦   40.06    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.19    3.¦ 5:44.27    3.¦ 6:24.33    3.¦

55HF3      104. Sheppard Adrian, Schönbühl-Urtenen  65 Thömus Veloshop             4:17.51,2   1:08.13,5  (7111)   12,797 ¦  2:20.35  104.¦   58.42  127.¦   58.33   96.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.17  110.¦ 4:17.51  104.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     235. Sickert Andreas                     71 Luzern                      4:34.26,0   1:43.19,9  (6083)   12,024 ¦  2:29.46  237.¦   58.19  198.¦ 1:06.20  266.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.05  223.¦ 4:34.26  235.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      38. Sidler Markus                       79 Schlieren                   7:16.01,1   2:06.52,5  (2135)   12,109 ¦  2:46.43   44.¦ 1:09.57   38.¦ 2:32.06   38.¦   47.13   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.41   39.¦ 6:28.47   38.¦ 7:16.01   38.¦

55/HF2      80. Siegenthaler Adrian                 70 Ostermundigen               3:48.44,8     57.38,7  (5362)   14,426 ¦  2:10.05  108.¦   49.51   87.¦   48.47   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.57   97.¦ 3:48.44   80.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      68. Siegenthaler Andreas, Moosseedorf   65 Velo-Virus                  7:53.26,6   2:55.52,2  (2158)   11,152 ¦  2:56.34   70.¦ 1:19.27   73.¦ 2:52.02   74.¦   45.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.01   70.¦ 7:08.04   71.¦ 7:53.26   68.¦

55HF3      235. Siegenthaler Jürg                   57 Zollbrück                   5:28.01,8   2:18.24,1  (5316)   10,060 ¦  2:59.50  241.¦ 1:14.25  231.¦ 1:13.45  227.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.15  240.¦ 5:28.01  235.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      27. Siegenthaler Renate                 73 Schwanden i. E.             5:27.59,0   1:42.54,2  (4027)   10,061 ¦  3:02.17   27.¦ 1:13.01   26.¦ 1:12.39   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.19   27.¦ 5:27.59   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      47. Siegenthaler Rolf                   73 Schwanden i.E.              3:36.23,0     45.16,9  (5108)   15,250 ¦  1:59.23   51.¦   47.16   47.¦   49.43   43.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.39   48.¦ 3:36.23   47.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      52. Siegenthaler Urs, Ueberstorf        75 Thömus Veloshop             3:38.45,7     47.39,6  (7112)   15,084 ¦  2:04.40   72.¦   46.08   40.¦   47.56   31.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.48   56.¦ 3:38.45   52.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      15. Sigrist Gregor, Menznau             72 Bike Shop Willisau          3:18.08,0     27.01,9  (5348)   16,655 ¦  1:46.36   10.¦   41.11   10.¦   50.19   53.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.48   10.¦ 3:18.08   15.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      76. Slaviero Daniele                    79 Winterthur                  4:11.01,3   1:13.40,3  (5187)   13,146 ¦  2:21.55   86.¦   53.47   71.¦   55.18   61.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.43   79.¦ 4:11.01   76.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      247. Smutek Josef                        59 Arch                        5:43.31,6   2:33.53,9  (6055)    9,606 ¦  3:10.30  257.¦ 1:15.28  232.¦ 1:17.32  232.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.59  252.¦ 5:43.31  247.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       3. Snerthammer Odd                     72 N-Oslo                      5:17.35,2     10.21,5  (2334)   16,625 ¦  1:59.43    1.¦   52.51    5.¦ 1:49.38    3.¦   35.22   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.34    2.¦ 4:42.12    3.¦ 5:17.35    3.¦

55/HF2     280. Sommer Hans Peter, Zürich           72 Thömus Veloshop             4:53.47,2   2:02.41,1  (7113)   11,232 ¦  2:48.16  312.¦ 1:01.32  235.¦ 1:03.58  242.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.48  291.¦ 4:53.47  280.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     120. Sommer Roland                       73 Winterthur                  4:00.04,0   1:08.57,9  (6072)   13,746 ¦  2:16.22  148.¦   50.52   95.¦   52.48   85.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.15  129.¦ 4:00.04  120.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL       2. Spaeth Sandro, Uetendorf            79 Papival Craft BMC           4:41.58,6      7.25,6     (1)   18,724 ¦  1:48.09    2.¦   45.48    2.¦ 1:37.01    3.¦   30.59    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.57    2.¦ 4:10.59    3.¦ 4:41.58    2.¦

55/HF1     ---  Späh Martin                         81 Zürich                      2:36.12,2     Bussalp  (5198)      --- ¦  2:36.12  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      67. Spelina Patrick, Liebefeld          76 Ski+Velo-Center Bern        4:01.56,6   1:04.35,6  (6248)   13,639 ¦  2:12.12   65.¦   53.13   68.¦   56.30   64.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.26   66.¦ 4:01.56   67.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       26. Spichtig Theddy                     65 Oberdorf NW                 3:41.19,2     31.41,5  (6314)   14,910 ¦  2:03.00   30.¦   46.35   20.¦   51.43   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.35   28.¦ 3:41.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      18. Spielmann Fabian, Trimbach          77 Wheeler Radsport Schär      5:38.03,0   1:03.30,0    (53)   15,618 ¦  2:06.35   17.¦   54.09   17.¦ 2:00.32   20.¦   36.44   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.45   17.¦ 5:01.18   17.¦ 5:38.03   18.¦

55/HF2     330. Spieth Ekkehard                     67 D-Oldenburg                 5:38.49,4   2:47.43,3  (6186)    9,739 ¦  2:56.45  330.¦ 1:23.51  341.¦ 1:18.12  324.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.36  334.¦ 5:38.49  330.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      ---  Spinnler Marcel                     59 Belp                        3:53.06,9     Bussalp  (6065)      --- ¦  3:53.06  261.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Spronse Arjan, NL-Oude-Tonge 3255aj 76 de mieren                   3:47.34,6        Feld  (2289)      --- ¦  3:47.34   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      21. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   6:32.14,2   1:34.39,8  (2032)   13,461 ¦  2:31.33   28.¦ 1:03.59   26.¦ 2:17.44   25.¦   38.56   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.33   25.¦ 5:53.17   24.¦ 6:32.14   21.¦

55/HF2     287. Spühler Robert                      68 Wil ZH                      4:57.08,3   2:06.02,2  (5352)   11,105 ¦  2:45.46  306.¦ 1:04.50  267.¦ 1:06.30  267.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.37  294.¦ 4:57.08  287.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     242. Spühler Theo, Buchberg              68 Röbi's Velo Shop            4:36.47,8   1:45.41,7  (5097)   11,922 ¦  2:31.41  250.¦ 1:04.18  260.¦ 1:00.47  202.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:36.00  252.¦ 4:36.47  242.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      14. Spühler Vreni, Buchberg             76 Röbi's Velo Shop            4:36.47,7   1:08.17,2  (4026)   11,922 ¦  2:31.49   15.¦ 1:04.10   17.¦ 1:00.47   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:36.00   15.¦ 4:36.47   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      68. Stadelmann Bruno                    71 Luzern                      3:46.03,6     54.57,5  (5384)   14,597 ¦  2:04.30   69.¦   48.39   65.¦   52.53   87.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.09   67.¦ 3:46.03   68.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      33. Stadelmann Fabian                   74 Solothurn                   6:12.34,7   1:05.21,0  (2169)   14,171 ¦  2:25.17   38.¦   56.29   21.¦ 2:13.42   41.¦   37.05   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.46   35.¦ 5:35.29   34.¦ 6:12.34   33.¦

55/DEL       4. Stadelmann Karin, Willisau          76 Intercycle / Bike Shop Wi   3:38.29,0      8.16,7  (4003)   15,104 ¦  1:58.57    2.¦   47.52    5.¦   51.39    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.50    4.¦ 3:38.29    4.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      99. Stähli Kurt                         69 Grossaffoltern              7:34.03,2   2:26.49,5  (2161)   11,628 ¦  2:54.02  107.¦ 1:12.41  106.¦ 2:42.22  100.¦   44.57   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.43  107.¦ 6:49.06  103.¦ 7:34.03   99.¦

88/HF2      93. Stähli Markus, Münchenbuchsee       75 Selectron Bike Team         7:22.33,3   2:15.19,6  (2144)   11,930 ¦  2:55.15  112.¦ 1:11.08   97.¦ 2:33.35   83.¦   42.33   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.24  106.¦ 6:39.59   98.¦ 7:22.33   93.¦

55/DF1      25. Stalder Barbara                     82 Hasle b. Burgdorf           5:25.10,9   1:56.40,4  (4094)   10,148 ¦  2:53.31   27.¦ 1:14.14   25.¦ 1:17.24   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.46   26.¦ 5:25.10   25.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     115. Stalder Marc, Oberthal              79 Thömus Veloshop             5:01.53,9   2:04.32,9  (7114)   10,930 ¦  2:43.20  119.¦ 1:09.22  114.¦ 1:09.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.43  116.¦ 5:01.53  115.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      72. Stalder Martin, Langnau i. E.       82 Thömus Veloshop             4:07.21,4   1:10.00,4  (7115)   13,341 ¦  2:21.19   85.¦   52.03   63.¦   53.57   54.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.23   77.¦ 4:07.21   72.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Stanic Milovan, Reinach             78 Team GIANT / Gellert Base   3:30.10,7        Bort  (2012)      --- ¦  2:25.42   18.¦ 1:04.28   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.10   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      164. Stanic Slobodan, Reinach            56 Team GIANT / Gellert Base   4:37.38,5   1:28.00,8  (2062)   11,885 ¦  2:31.07  161.¦   58.43  128.¦ 1:07.47  198.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.51  149.¦ 4:37.38  164.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     195. Staub Roland, Gwatt (Thun)          71 Thömus Veloshop             4:23.00,3   1:31.54,2  (7116)   12,547 ¦  2:23.00  203.¦   57.15  179.¦ 1:02.44  221.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.16  188.¦ 4:23.00  195.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       57. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                      3:58.55,9     49.18,2  (6346)   13,811 ¦  2:14.30   80.¦   51.41   50.¦   52.43   37.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.12   64.¦ 3:58.55   57.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     176. Staudenmann Beat, Toffen            70 Thömus Veloshop             4:17.35,0   1:26.28,9  (5247)   12,811 ¦  2:23.17  205.¦   57.26  183.¦   56.50  148.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.44  193.¦ 4:17.35  176.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      35. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        64 Muddy - Wheels              6:54.18,3   1:56.43,9  (2309)   12,744 ¦  2:37.06   39.¦ 1:05.34   33.¦ 2:25.32   35.¦   46.05   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.40   37.¦ 6:08.12   34.¦ 6:54.18   35.¦

55HF3        2. Steiner Adolf, Linden               59 Crazy Velo Shop SCOTT       3:12.12,0      2.34,3  (5078)   17,169 ¦  1:46.35    4.¦   41.23    2.¦   44.13    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.58    4.¦ 3:12.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     262. Steiner Bernhard                    71 Steffisburg                 4:44.47,2   1:53.41,1  (5281)   11,587 ¦  2:35.50  264.¦ 1:05.25  271.¦ 1:03.31  233.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.16  269.¦ 4:44.47  262.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       6. Steiner Edwin, Alpthal              74 mountainthrill.ch           5:29.33,9     22.20,2  (2081)   16,021 ¦  2:07.32    6.¦   55.13   14.¦ 1:51.20    5.¦   35.27   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.45    7.¦ 4:54.06    6.¦ 5:29.33    6.¦

55/HF4      11. Steiner Ivo                         55 Brislach                    4:05.27,6     46.07,9  (5225)   13,444 ¦  2:16.47   16.¦   53.27   10.¦   55.12   10.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.15   11.¦ 4:05.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       6. Steiner Pascal                      82 Seewen SZ                   5:41.38,9     32.30,3  (2072)   15,454 ¦  2:07.14    3.¦   52.16    3.¦ 2:08.38   13.¦   33.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.30    3.¦ 5:08.08    7.¦ 5:41.38    6.¦

88/HF1      36. Steiner Peter                       79 Alpthal                     7:08.25,2   1:59.16,6  (2073)   12,324 ¦  2:27.25   19.¦ 1:29.59   57.¦ 2:31.09   37.¦   39.50   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.25   41.¦ 6:28.34   37.¦ 7:08.25   36.¦

55/HF2     336. Steinmann Adrian                    70 Wollerau                    5:52.39,9   3:01.33,8  (6175)    9,357 ¦  3:11.13  344.¦ 1:18.43  332.¦ 1:22.42  334.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.57  340.¦ 5:52.39  336.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     189. Stern Bruno                         72 Burgdorf                    4:21.48,0   1:30.41,9  (6176)   12,605 ¦  2:20.24  175.¦   59.31  209.¦ 1:01.51  211.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.56  186.¦ 4:21.48  189.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      76. Stettler Gerhard                    69 Baar                        7:10.57,4   2:03.43,7  (2071)   12,251 ¦  2:41.32   76.¦ 1:08.56   80.¦ 2:28.45   78.¦   51.42  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.28   73.¦ 6:19.14   71.¦ 7:10.57   76.¦

55HF3      ---  Stettler Hans Ulrich                61 Alchenstorf                 2:21.32,7        Bort  (6101)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.32    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      34. Stettler Marion                     71 Thun                        6:12.48,4   2:27.43,6  (4036)    8,851 ¦  3:28.30   32.¦ 1:20.09   32.¦ 1:24.08   28.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:48.39   33.¦ 6:12.48   34.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       66. Stettler Urs                        65 Niederhuenigen              4:01.52,9     52.15,2  (5295)   13,643 ¦  2:15.31   84.¦   51.43   51.¦   54.37   57.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.15   68.¦ 4:01.52   66.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      21. Stierli Josef, Muri AG              52 Thömus Veloshop             4:20.45,5   1:01.25,8  (5321)   12,655 ¦  2:15.58   13.¦   57.51   19.¦ 1:06.55   38.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.49   14.¦ 4:20.45   21.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      153. Stöcklin Daniel, Aesch              61 GIANT Biketreff Aesch       4:32.41,1   1:23.03,4  (6078)   12,101 ¦  2:28.02  144.¦ 1:00.51  154.¦ 1:03.47  162.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.53  147.¦ 4:32.41  153.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       5. Stoll Gerhard                       55 Osterfingen                 6:25.57,3     59.44,6  (2028)   13,680 ¦  2:27.39    5.¦ 1:02.36    5.¦ 2:13.05    5.¦   42.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.15    5.¦ 5:43.20    5.¦ 6:25.57    5.¦

88/HF1      12. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  77 Team Cyclone                6:03.23,0     54.14,4  (2280)   14,530 ¦  2:35.16   29.¦   55.44   10.¦ 1:56.19    4.¦   36.02    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.01   22.¦ 5:27.20   12.¦ 6:03.23   12.¦

88/HM2     ---  Störi Roland, Flawil                65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   2:17.00,3        Feld    (27)      --- ¦  2:17.00    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      30. Stotzer Jasmine                     83 Ipsach                      6:50.25,4   3:21.54,9  (4037)    8,040 ¦  3:49.03   30.¦ 1:27.42   30.¦ 1:33.39   30.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.45   30.¦ 6:50.25   30.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       70. Straub René                         58 Turbenthal                  4:03.16,0     53.38,3  (6180)   13,565 ¦  2:15.44   86.¦   52.27   58.¦   55.03   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.12   71.¦ 4:03.16   70.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     249. Straub Sacha                        71 Oftringen                   4:40.46,1   1:49.40,0  (6091)   11,753 ¦  2:28.50  231.¦ 1:03.43  255.¦ 1:08.11  285.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.34  240.¦ 4:40.46  249.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       1. Straub Wilfried                     54 D-Furtwangen                5:26.12,7       -----  (2082)   16,185 ¦  2:05.37    1.¦   53.26    1.¦ 1:52.23    1.¦   34.44    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.04    1.¦ 4:51.28    1.¦ 5:26.12    1.¦

55/HF1      30. Straubhaar Matthias, Thierachern    84 www.bikecenter.ch           3:26.39,8     29.18,8  (5213)   15,967 ¦  1:53.13   31.¦   44.26   27.¦   49.00   31.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.39   30.¦ 3:26.39   30.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF       1. Straubhaar Stefan, Thierachern      88 Giant Zehr                  3:15.59,4       -----  (5102)   16,837 ¦  1:45.59    1.¦   42.23    1.¦   47.36    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:28.22    1.¦ 3:15.59    1.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      28. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      84 www.bikecenter.ch           3:25.57,3     28.36,3  (5088)   16,022 ¦  1:53.37   32.¦   44.53   29.¦   47.26   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.30   31.¦ 3:25.57   28.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      32. Streil Ralph                        80 D-Neusäß                    6:48.31,3   1:39.22,7  (2303)   12,924 ¦  2:35.46   30.¦ 1:04.01   29.¦ 2:23.57   32.¦   44.46   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.47   28.¦ 6:03.44   30.¦ 6:48.31   32.¦

88/HF3       5. Streuli Ernst, Samstagern           62 Velo - Reichmuth            5:36.45,8     39.11,4  (2083)   15,678 ¦  2:08.45    2.¦   54.29    5.¦ 1:58.07    6.¦   35.23    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.15    3.¦ 5:01.22    4.¦ 5:36.45    5.¦

88/HF2      77. Strube Andreas                      68 D-St. Wendel                7:11.35,3   2:04.21,6  (2231)   12,233 ¦  2:47.51   93.¦ 1:10.20   89.¦ 2:25.41   68.¦   47.42   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.12   92.¦ 6:23.53   74.¦ 7:11.35   77.¦

55/DF1       8. Strupler Annina                     84 Grindelwald                 4:10.52,7     42.22,2  (4034)   13,153 ¦  2:21.42   13.¦   52.27    7.¦   56.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.09    8.¦ 4:10.52    8.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      14. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          79 Thömus Bike Team            3:14.05,1     16.44,1  (5257)   17,002 ¦  1:50.23   24.¦   41.02   11.¦   42.38    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.26   18.¦ 3:14.05   14.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      40. Stuber Urs, Gächliwil               64 velo-art                    7:05.13,3   2:07.38,9  (2250)   12,417 ¦  2:49.38   58.¦ 1:06.07   36.¦ 2:24.52   34.¦   44.34   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.46   49.¦ 6:20.39   43.¦ 7:05.13   40.¦

55/HF4     ---  Studer Konrad, Liebefeld            53 Thömus Veloshop             4:05.17,3        Bort  (7118)      --- ¦  2:54.01   47.¦ 1:11.15   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.17   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     124. Studer Patrick                      75 Luzern                      8:21.46,1   3:14.32,4  (2067)   10,522 ¦  3:23.14  136.¦ 1:17.58  119.¦ 2:48.24  108.¦   52.09  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.13  132.¦ 7:29.37  124.¦ 8:21.46  124.¦

88/HF2      73. Studer René                         68 Minusio                     7:05.10,8   1:57.57,1  (2133)   12,418 ¦  2:41.21   75.¦ 1:09.56   85.¦ 2:24.49   65.¦   49.03   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.18   74.¦ 6:16.07   70.¦ 7:05.10   73.¦

55HF3      181. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     4:45.10,5   1:35.32,8  (6040)   11,571 ¦  2:27.32  137.¦ 1:05.50  193.¦ 1:11.47  220.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.23  165.¦ 4:45.10  181.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       36. Suntinger Roland, Günsberg          62 Atlantis Fitnessc. Soloth   3:46.26,2     36.48,5  (5022)   14,573 ¦  2:02.19   29.¦   49.12   35.¦   54.54   60.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.31   32.¦ 3:46.26   36.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM2       1. Suri Renato, St. Gallen             63 thfuer Gätzi Gossau         5:12.08,7       -----    (22)   16,915 ¦  1:59.39    1.¦   51.49    1.¦ 1:48.00    1.¦   32.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.29    1.¦ 4:39.30    1.¦ 5:12.08    1.¦

55/HF2      30. Sutter Karl                         69 Alt St. Johann              3:25.19,5     34.13,4  (5341)   16,072 ¦  1:55.54   38.¦   43.52   25.¦   45.32   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.46   34.¦ 3:25.19   30.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       58. Sütterlin Robert, D-Seelbach        60 RV Bamlach                  3:59.12,8     49.35,1  (5164)   13,795 ¦  2:13.29   70.¦   52.00   56.¦   53.42   46.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.29   62.¦ 3:59.12   58.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 186



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.