Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF3      41. Kaiser Roman                        65 Dussnang                    7:05.21,2   2:07.46,8  (2124)   12,413 ¦  2:44.33   50.¦ 1:06.23   37.¦ 2:30.25   42.¦   43.59   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.56   45.¦ 6:21.22   44.¦ 7:05.21   41.¦

55/HF2      49. Kälin Benno                         70 Einsiedeln                  3:37.28,5     46.22,4  (5378)   15,174 ¦  1:59.57   53.¦   47.34   50.¦   49.57   47.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.31   52.¦ 3:37.28   49.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      17. Kälin René                          54 Frauenfeld                  4:16.09,8     56.50,1  (5035)   12,882 ¦  2:15.47   12.¦   59.45   26.¦ 1:00.36   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.33   16.¦ 4:16.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      53. Kälin Rolf                          81 Pfäffikon                   3:50.21,8     53.00,8  (6344)   14,325 ¦  2:07.35   59.¦   49.03   48.¦   53.42   53.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.38   56.¦ 3:50.21   53.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     175. Kälin Urs                           71 Unteriberg                  4:17.27,0   1:26.20,9  (5066)   12,818 ¦  2:20.22  174.¦   59.15  206.¦   57.48  164.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.38  185.¦ 4:17.27  175.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM1      10. Kallioniemi Jussi, SF-Helsinki      72 MTBCF                       5:51.47,7     53.58,1    (45)   15,008 ¦  2:15.48   10.¦   56.10   10.¦ 2:03.42   11.¦   36.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.58   10.¦ 5:15.41   10.¦ 5:51.47   10.¦

55HF3      115. Kalman Andras                       63 Epalinges                   4:22.24,7   1:12.47,0  (6190)   12,575 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:22.24  115.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       14. Kamm Hans                           64 Niederurnen                 3:30.22,2     20.44,5  (5118)   15,686 ¦  1:57.32   18.¦   45.30   12.¦   47.19   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.02   16.¦ 3:30.22   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      17. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            90 L.Kammer@Peningten.ch       4:27.48,2   1:11.48,8  (6111)   12,322 ¦  2:28.57   21.¦   58.55   18.¦   59.54   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.53   18.¦ 4:27.48   17.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     116. Känel Hans                          66 Aarberg                     3:58.40,5   1:07.34,4  (6357)   13,826 ¦  2:09.46  105.¦   51.59  114.¦   56.54  150.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.46  104.¦ 3:58.40  116.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      13. Käppeli Markus                      60 Merenschwand                6:12.40,7   1:15.06,3  (2105)   14,167 ¦  2:23.39   15.¦   59.38   16.¦ 2:12.00   16.¦   37.22   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:23.18   14.¦ 5:35.18   14.¦ 6:12.40   13.¦

55/JHF      19. Karlen Lukas                        88 Habkern                     4:36.55,0   1:20.55,6  (5261)   11,916 ¦  2:28.17   19.¦ 1:07.03   21.¦ 1:01.34   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.20   21.¦ 4:36.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      252. Kasser Hanspeter                    57 Dielsdorf                   5:55.26,8   2:45.49,1  (6137)    9,284 ¦  3:09.08  252.¦ 1:18.41  245.¦ 1:27.36  252.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.50  254.¦ 5:55.26  252.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      102. Kaufmann Bruno                      60 Bubikon                     4:16.29,3   1:06.51,6  (5337)   12,866 ¦  2:24.47  122.¦   55.30   88.¦   56.11   74.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.17  113.¦ 4:16.29  102.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      191. Kaufmann Dres                       63 Grindelwald                 4:50.41,2   1:41.03,5  (5284)   11,352 ¦  2:35.42  182.¦ 1:03.25  171.¦ 1:11.33  217.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.07  177.¦ 4:50.41  191.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      16. Kaufmann Florian                    90 Bubikon                     4:22.12,9   1:06.13,5  (5336)   12,585 ¦  2:24.05   17.¦   56.57   16.¦ 1:01.10   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.02   17.¦ 4:22.12   16.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     308. Kaufmann Patrick                    72 Mülligen                    5:13.22,2   2:22.16,1  (6080)   10,530 ¦  2:46.11  307.¦ 1:14.27  319.¦ 1:12.43  314.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.38  310.¦ 5:13.22  308.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     317. Kaufmann Rini                       72 Grindelwald                 5:18.52,5   2:27.46,4  (5266)   10,348 ¦  2:42.33  292.¦ 1:17.44  329.¦ 1:18.34  326.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.17  309.¦ 5:18.52  317.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      10. Kehrli Christin                     77 Knonau                      4:12.34,1     44.03,6  (4043)   13,065 ¦  2:19.33    9.¦   55.26   10.¦   57.33    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.00    9.¦ 4:12.34   10.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Keller Adrian                       79 Rüegsbach                   4:34.34,4        Bort  (2075)      --- ¦  3:11.46   56.¦ 1:22.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.34   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3       2. Keller Andreas                      64 Uerkheim                    5:33.30,4     35.56,0  (2055)   15,831 ¦  2:09.08    3.¦   53.11    2.¦ 1:56.49    4.¦   34.21    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.19    2.¦ 4:59.09    2.¦ 5:33.30    2.¦

55HF3       98. Keller Harry, Hittnau               60 Tom's Bike Center           4:14.53,5   1:05.15,8  (5113)   12,946 ¦  2:14.30   79.¦   57.54  117.¦ 1:02.28  148.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.25   91.¦ 4:14.53   98.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      91. Keller Mark                         73 Uster                       3:52.26,8   1:01.20,7  (5146)   14,196 ¦  2:07.11   89.¦   51.01   97.¦   54.14  105.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.12   91.¦ 3:52.26   91.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      36. Keller Urs, Tobel                   73 Giant Team Löffel           6:15.01,6   1:07.47,9  (2021)   14,078 ¦  2:21.49   33.¦   58.51   30.¦ 2:16.03   51.¦   38.16   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.41   30.¦ 5:36.44   37.¦ 6:15.01   36.¦

55HF3      219. Keller Urs                          64 Bern                        5:04.00,1   1:54.22,4  (6236)   10,855 ¦  2:43.27  209.¦ 1:10.34  223.¦ 1:09.58  211.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.01  221.¦ 5:04.00  219.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      43. Kemmer Christoph                    60 Zürich                      7:07.38,9   2:10.04,5  (2257)   12,346 ¦  2:38.06   41.¦ 1:06.32   38.¦ 2:31.55   45.¦   51.04   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.39   39.¦ 6:16.34   40.¦ 7:07.38   43.¦

55/HF2     125. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Nänikon                     4:01.58,2   1:10.52,1  (6178)   13,638 ¦  2:11.55  121.¦   51.41  111.¦   58.21  171.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.36  113.¦ 4:01.58  125.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       60. Kerényi Philipp                     60 Köniz                       3:59.42,3     50.04,6  (6268)   13,766 ¦  2:12.53   62.¦   52.35   60.¦   54.13   53.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.29   61.¦ 3:59.42   60.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     300. Kern Christian                      71 Ortschwaben                 5:04.23,6   2:13.17,5  (6119)   10,841 ¦  2:46.18  309.¦ 1:08.39  292.¦ 1:09.26  291.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.57  305.¦ 5:04.23  300.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      37. Kern Wolfgang                       46 D-St. Georgen               4:51.17,7   1:31.58,0  (5346)   11,328 ¦  2:34.08   32.¦ 1:11.03   46.¦ 1:06.06   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.11   38.¦ 4:51.17   37.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     228. Kestenholz Roger, Gasel             71 Thömus Veloshop             4:32.43,8   1:41.37,7  (7071)   12,099 ¦  2:30.14  239.¦ 1:01.12  230.¦ 1:01.17  205.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.26  234.¦ 4:32.43  228.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      69. Kettner Rainer, D-Remshalden        67 Team Nature-Sports/Züco     3:46.06,9     55.00,8  (6225)   14,594 ¦  2:04.35   70.¦   49.13   70.¦   52.18   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.48   68.¦ 3:46.06   69.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      72. Kienzler Holger                     57 D-Schonach                  8:00.35,0   3:03.00,6  (2348)   10,986 ¦  3:03.54   78.¦ 1:18.40   71.¦ 2:48.18   68.¦   49.41   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.34   79.¦ 7:10.53   74.¦ 8:00.35   72.¦

55HF3       62. Kilchherr Erich                     65 Bern                        4:00.30,1     50.52,4  (5280)   13,721 ¦  2:09.40   51.¦   52.54   63.¦   57.55   91.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.34   53.¦ 4:00.30   62.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2       7. Killer Roger, Hausen                73 Werder Elektromaschienen    3:06.08,6     15.02,5  (5067)   17,728 ¦  1:42.22    6.¦   40.38    8.¦   43.07    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.01    7.¦ 3:06.08    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      108. Kirchhofer Rico                     60 Rothenburg                  4:18.20,9   1:08.43,2  (6352)   12,773 ¦  2:19.46   99.¦   56.44  105.¦ 1:01.49  143.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.31   99.¦ 4:18.20  108.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      217. Kirchhoff Michael, Büren an der Aar 63 mike & richu                5:02.26,6   1:52.48,9  (5373)   10,911 ¦  2:46.03  218.¦ 1:10.33  222.¦ 1:05.49  180.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.36  222.¦ 5:02.26  217.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      16. Kläy Marcel                         63 Thalheim                    6:23.31,8   1:25.57,4  (2092)   13,766 ¦  2:29.44   22.¦ 1:00.54   19.¦ 2:14.16   17.¦   38.36   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.38   19.¦ 5:44.54   18.¦ 6:23.31   16.¦

55/HF2     260. Knecht Lorenz, Bern                 72 Thömus Veloshop             4:44.40,1   1:53.34,0  (2162)   11,592 ¦  2:29.34  235.¦ 1:04.19  261.¦ 1:10.46  303.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.53  244.¦ 4:44.40  260.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      35. Knecht Marcel, Seuzach              72 Bike Stop Winterthur        6:14.32,8   1:07.19,1  (2229)   14,097 ¦  2:28.05   43.¦   59.29   32.¦ 2:09.08   27.¦   37.49   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.35   40.¦ 5:36.43   36.¦ 6:14.32   35.¦

55/DF2      11. Knechtle Andrea                     72 Bäch SZ                     4:27.57,0     42.52,2  (4078)   12,315 ¦  2:28.27   11.¦   57.49   10.¦ 1:01.39   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.17   11.¦ 4:27.57   11.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      11. Knechtle Nadia                      77 Bäch SZ                     4:15.53,6     47.23,1  (4079)   12,895 ¦  2:21.14   12.¦   54.44    9.¦   59.55   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.58   11.¦ 4:15.53   11.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      44. Kneubühl Christian                  77 Bern                        7:50.48,8   2:41.40,2  (2180)   11,214 ¦  2:53.48   48.¦ 1:15.45   45.¦ 2:53.47   46.¦   47.26   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:09.34   49.¦ 7:03.22   45.¦ 7:50.48   44.¦

55/HF2     114. Kneubühler Beat, Ermatingen         72 fehr-velos.ch               3:57.44,3   1:06.38,2  (5025)   13,880 ¦  2:08.30   98.¦   52.22  120.¦   56.51  149.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.52  102.¦ 3:57.44  114.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     124. Kneubühler Daniel, Reiden           68 RMV Reiden                  4:01.11,1   1:10.05,0  (5068)   13,682 ¦  2:17.52  157.¦   51.15  101.¦   52.03   73.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.07  137.¦ 4:01.11  124.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      75. Kneubühler Thomas, Gerlafingen      77 Giant Allemann Team         4:08.50,4   1:11.29,4  (5038)   13,261 ¦  2:18.49   78.¦   54.38   77.¦   55.22   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.27   78.¦ 4:08.50   75.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     160. Kocher Andy                         71 Ortschwaben                 4:13.10,5   1:22.04,4  (6172)   13,034 ¦  2:22.20  195.¦   54.07  137.¦   56.42  144.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.27  174.¦ 4:13.10  160.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     342. Kocher Stephan                      68 Ipsach                      6:20.25,9   3:29.19,8  (6162)    8,674 ¦  3:19.04  349.¦ 1:27.39  344.¦ 1:33.41  342.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:46.44  345.¦ 6:20.25  342.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       3. Kohler Beat                         78 Ittigen                     5:33.10,4     24.01,8  (2181)   15,847 ¦  2:10.45    6.¦   53.11    4.¦ 1:55.48    3.¦   33.24    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.57    5.¦ 4:59.45    3.¦ 5:33.10    3.¦

55/HF1     123. Kohler Matthias, Hondrich           81 Thömus Veloshop             5:34.55,7   2:37.34,7  (7072)    9,852 ¦  3:05.37  128.¦ 1:13.03  119.¦ 1:16.14  118.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.40  124.¦ 5:34.55  123.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      50. Kohler Willy, Hondrich              49 Thömus Veloshop             5:34.55,8   2:15.36,1  (7073)    9,852 ¦  3:05.38   50.¦ 1:13.05   50.¦ 1:16.11   48.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.43   50.¦ 5:34.55   50.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      83. Kokles Alexander, Liestal           82 VC Allschwil                4:17.56,7   1:20.35,7  (5192)   12,793 ¦  2:19.14   79.¦   59.40   94.¦   59.01   85.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.55   88.¦ 4:17.56   83.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     104. Kolar Robert                        74 Rorschacherberg             7:36.50,9   2:29.37,2  (2046)   11,557 ¦  3:04.07  125.¦ 1:06.26   72.¦ 2:43.00  101.¦   43.16   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.34  113.¦ 6:53.34  107.¦ 7:36.50  104.¦

55HF3      142. Kolmos Hanspeter                    56 Biel-Benken                 4:30.11,7   1:20.34,0  (6218)   12,213 ¦  2:30.55  160.¦   58.36  124.¦ 1:00.40  123.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.31  148.¦ 4:30.11  142.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     117. Kooistra Eric                       67 NL-Emmen 7812JC             8:07.18,1   3:00.04,4  (2223)   10,835 ¦  3:05.30  127.¦ 1:20.11  124.¦ 2:50.43  111.¦   50.52  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.42  127.¦ 7:16.25  117.¦ 8:07.18  117.¦

55HF3      159. Koop Jan, Turbenthal                63 BENIS                       4:35.05,8   1:25.28,1  (6098)   11,995 ¦  2:44.16  210.¦   56.42  102.¦   54.06   49.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.59  183.¦ 4:35.05  159.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      48. Köppel Christian, St. Gallen        68 Raiffeisen Team             6:32.07,5   1:24.53,8  (2086)   13,465 ¦  2:30.07   53.¦ 1:01.17   43.¦ 2:20.06   59.¦   40.35   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.25   47.¦ 5:51.32   52.¦ 6:32.07   48.¦

55/HF2     276. Koss Werner, Bern                   67 Thömus Veloshop             4:52.32,6   2:01.26,5  (7074)   11,280 ¦  2:36.21  267.¦ 1:04.06  256.¦ 1:12.05  309.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.27  263.¦ 4:52.32  276.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     133. Krähenbühl Christian                66 Wattenwil                   4:04.42,0   1:13.35,9  (5142)   13,485 ¦  2:15.17  141.¦   54.43  145.¦   54.41  117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  142.¦ 4:04.42  133.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      85. Krähenbühl Res                      68 Embrach                     3:50.16,1     59.10,0  (5125)   14,331 ¦  2:04.51   74.¦   50.33   93.¦   54.50  122.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.25   77.¦ 3:50.16   85.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      236. Kramer Eric                         60 NL-Goirle                   5:28.56,0   2:19.18,3  (6323)   10,032 ¦  2:51.45  228.¦ 1:17.22  242.¦ 1:19.48  239.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:09.07  233.¦ 5:28.56  236.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     183. Kräuchi Ivo                         73 Kirchdorf                   4:19.14,3   1:28.08,2  (6094)   12,729 ¦  2:23.36  207.¦   51.38  108.¦ 1:03.59  244.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.14  162.¦ 4:19.14  183.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      27. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            69 Thömus Veloshop             3:23.48,5     32.42,4  (5382)   16,191 ¦  1:55.07   35.¦   43.34   20.¦   45.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.41   29.¦ 3:23.48   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     311. Kreis Davie                         73 Rotkreuz                    5:14.17,3   2:23.11,2  (5300)   10,499 ¦  2:54.04  327.¦ 1:16.21  323.¦ 1:03.51  241.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.25  322.¦ 5:14.17  311.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      24. Krieg Hansjörg                      79 Wangen SZ                   3:21.58,1     24.37,1  (5265)   16,339 ¦  1:48.28   17.¦   43.13   23.¦   50.16   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:31.42   20.¦ 3:21.58   24.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     ---  Krieg Philipp, Siebnen              79 Reitstahl Koga              2:30.55,4        Bort  (5009)      --- ¦  1:47.00   16.¦   43.55   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.55   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      220. Krieg Wilhelm, Schwarzenburg        57 Thömus Veloshop             5:06.28,0   1:56.50,3  (7076)   10,767 ¦  2:45.08  214.¦ 1:07.46  207.¦ 1:13.33  226.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.54  219.¦ 5:06.28  220.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     103. Kroes Martin                        74 NL-Amsterdam ZO 1109 AW     7:35.33,5   2:28.19,8  (2179)   11,590 ¦  2:40.40   73.¦ 1:10.56   94.¦ 2:53.25  117.¦   50.31  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.36   75.¦ 6:45.01  101.¦ 7:35.33  103.¦

88/HF1      19. Kröger Jörg                         85 D-Kollnau                   6:23.26,4   1:14.17,8  (2167)   13,770 ¦  2:18.16   12.¦ 1:01.10   19.¦ 2:18.01   22.¦   45.58   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.27   14.¦ 5:37.28   16.¦ 6:23.26   19.¦

55/DF1      12. Krukenberg Denise                   76 Zürich                      4:18.12,5     49.42,0  (4056)   12,780 ¦  2:20.16   11.¦   58.14   13.¦   59.41   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.30   13.¦ 4:18.12   12.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     105. Küenzi Marco, Grosshöchstetten      75 Kraftwerk Rennteam          3:55.29,6   1:04.23,5  (5149)   14,013 ¦  2:13.06  128.¦   50.44   94.¦   51.38   69.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  118.¦ 3:55.29  105.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      99. Küenzi Stefan                       70 Uttigen                     3:54.27,3   1:03.21,2  (6368)   14,075 ¦  2:10.59  114.¦   49.42   83.¦   53.45  100.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.41  101.¦ 3:54.27   99.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF       8. Kuhn Christian                      88 Matten b. Interl            3:51.00,5     35.01,1  (5154)   14,285 ¦  2:10.39   14.¦   48.29    6.¦   51.51    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.09   10.¦ 3:51.00    8.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      188. Kühne Hugo                          60 Bürglen UR                  4:48.20,5   1:38.42,8  (6261)   11,444 ¦  2:29.49  157.¦ 1:09.44  218.¦ 1:08.46  207.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.34  180.¦ 4:48.20  188.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     162. Kühne Reto                          68 Buchs                       4:13.58,5   1:22.52,4  (5183)   12,993 ¦  2:18.46  166.¦   57.11  177.¦   58.00  167.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  166.¦ 4:13.58  162.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     101. Kuner Markus                        68 D-Schonach                  7:35.19,3   2:28.05,6  (2349)   11,596 ¦  2:54.02  108.¦ 1:11.39  102.¦ 2:31.45   82.¦   57.51  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.42  104.¦ 6:37.27   93.¦ 7:35.19  101.¦

88/HF2     ---  Kunkler Andreas, Belp               75 Thömus Factory Team         3:33.33,7        Bort  (2042)      --- ¦  2:28.17   45.¦ 1:05.15   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.33   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      169. Kunz ?, Turbenthal                  ?? Gasthof Gyrenbad            4:38.58,1   1:29.20,4  (6092)   11,829 ¦  2:27.43  139.¦ 1:05.56  194.¦ 1:05.18  174.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.39  166.¦ 4:38.58  169.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       9. Kunz Angelika                       58 Tagelswangen                4:55.51,7   1:18.14,6  (4039)   11,153 ¦  2:38.41    8.¦ 1:05.50    9.¦ 1:11.20   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.31    8.¦ 4:55.51    9.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      137. Kunz Daniel                         58 Dielsdorf                   4:28.44,2   1:19.06,5  (6136)   12,279 ¦  2:28.56  151.¦   59.32  142.¦ 1:00.15  116.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.29  145.¦ 4:28.44  137.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      39. Kunz Markus                         65 Ittigen                     7:04.38,9   2:07.04,5  (2143)   12,433 ¦  2:38.39   43.¦ 1:09.41   48.¦ 2:31.53   44.¦   44.25   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.20   42.¦ 6:20.13   42.¦ 7:04.38   39.¦

55/DF3      11. Kunz Monika, Turbenthal             64 Gasthof Gyrenbad            5:00.26,9   1:22.49,8  (4031)   10,983 ¦  2:41.32    9.¦ 1:09.12   12.¦ 1:09.41   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.45   11.¦ 5:00.26   11.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      34. Kunz Roland                         55 Tagelswangen                4:45.59,5   1:26.39,8  (5360)   11,538 ¦  2:36.48   37.¦ 1:03.39   33.¦ 1:05.32   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.27   34.¦ 4:45.59   34.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     123. Kunz Viktor                         68 Wallbach                    4:00.22,6   1:09.16,5  (5003)   13,728 ¦  2:11.35  116.¦   52.21  119.¦   56.26  139.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.56  119.¦ 4:00.22  123.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1     ---  Kunzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   2:31.19,8        Feld  (2279)      --- ¦  2:31.19   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       30. Kurmann Kaspar                      61 Udligenswil                 3:42.32,4     32.54,7  (6367)   14,828 ¦  2:04.56   37.¦   47.54   25.¦   49.41   23.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.50   34.¦ 3:42.32   30.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DEL       2. Kuster Andrea                       73 Davos Platz                 5:58.02,8     11.46,7  (1011)   14,746 ¦  2:19.47    2.¦   57.08    2.¦ 2:03.31    2.¦   37.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.56    2.¦ 5:20.28    2.¦ 5:58.02    2.¦

55HF3      100. Kutschera Patrick, Wohlen b. Bern   64 Thömus Veloshop             4:16.01,6   1:06.23,9  (7077)   12,889 ¦  2:22.15  113.¦   57.11  109.¦   56.35   80.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.26  111.¦ 4:16.01  100.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.