Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF1      23. Gaffuri John                        76 Morbio Inferiore            6:33.30,4   1:24.21,8  (2240)   13,417 ¦  2:23.53   16.¦ 1:05.21   33.¦ 2:25.00   34.¦   39.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.14   19.¦ 5:54.15   24.¦ 6:33.30   23.¦

88/HF2     120. Gafner Roger, Aesch                 68 bike treff aesch            8:17.01,0   3:09.47,3  (2151)   10,623 ¦  3:00.20  119.¦ 1:19.53  122.¦ 3:07.06  126.¦   49.41  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.13  120.¦ 7:27.20  121.¦ 8:17.01  120.¦

88/HF1      15. Gamper Marcel                       81 Richterswil                 6:15.16,4   1:06.07,8  (2066)   14,069 ¦  2:18.50   13.¦ 1:00.35   17.¦ 2:15.38   17.¦   40.11   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.26   13.¦ 5:35.04   14.¦ 6:15.16   15.¦

55/HF1      94. Gansner Robert, Chur                79 WG-TEAM                     4:28.06,5   1:30.45,5  (6233)   12,308 ¦  2:29.13  100.¦   57.38   91.¦ 1:01.14   96.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.51   94.¦ 4:28.06   94.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DEL       1. Gantenbein Corina, Zizers           86 biketeam.gr                 3:30.12,3       -----  (4012)   15,698 ¦  1:55.13    1.¦   45.58    2.¦   49.00    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.11    1.¦ 3:30.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      10. Gantenbein Hanspeter                54 Zizers                      7:06.09,7   1:39.57,0  (2020)   12,389 ¦  2:51.00   15.¦ 1:10.18   12.¦ 2:24.42    9.¦   40.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.18   14.¦ 6:26.01   10.¦ 7:06.09   10.¦

55/HF2      24. Gartmann Johann, Wangs              70 Alpina Haus                 3:22.38,6     31.32,5  (5013)   16,284 ¦  1:49.28   18.¦   45.13   34.¦   47.56   30.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.41   21.¦ 3:22.38   24.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     100. Gasser David                        80 Gächlingen                  4:35.17,6   1:37.56,6  (6250)   11,987 ¦  2:34.21  106.¦ 1:00.55   99.¦ 1:00.00   91.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.17  103.¦ 4:35.17  100.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      48. Gasser Peter, Nunningen             61 athleticum II               7:20.04,7   2:22.30,3  (2145)   11,997 ¦  2:49.19   56.¦ 1:10.00   50.¦ 2:35.01   50.¦   45.44   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:59.19   51.¦ 6:34.20   49.¦ 7:20.04   48.¦

55HF3      176. Gasser Toni                         62 Lungern                     4:44.12,5   1:34.34,8  (6328)   11,611 ¦  2:33.45  171.¦ 1:03.51  176.¦ 1:06.35  190.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.37  173.¦ 4:44.12  176.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      47. Gäumann Christoph                   82 Bargen                      7:54.45,6   2:45.37,0  (2178)   11,121 ¦  3:04.50   53.¦ 1:12.05   41.¦ 2:49.33   45.¦   48.16   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.55   50.¦ 7:06.28   47.¦ 7:54.45   47.¦

55HF3       27. Gäumann Rudolf, Frauenkappelen      61 Thömus Veloshop             3:41.24,5     31.46,8  (7041)   14,904 ¦  1:58.16   21.¦   50.00   39.¦   53.07   40.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.17   26.¦ 3:41.24   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     261. Gäumann Walter, Bern                68 Thömus Veloshop             4:44.40,9   1:53.34,8  (7042)   11,591 ¦  2:31.39  249.¦ 1:06.18  279.¦ 1:06.43  271.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.57  256.¦ 4:44.40  261.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     225. Gautschy Marc                       75 Gümligen                    4:31.56,2   1:40.50,1  (6185)   12,135 ¦  2:34.16  258.¦   59.04  204.¦   58.35  175.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.21  242.¦ 4:31.56  225.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM2       5. Gebhardt Ralf, D-Bad Bellingen      63 RSV Bamlach                 7:13.36,0   2:01.27,3    (37)   12,177 ¦  2:39.39    6.¦ 1:18.54    7.¦ 2:28.14    5.¦   46.47    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.33    6.¦ 6:26.48    6.¦ 7:13.36    5.¦

88/HAL      12. Gehri Adrian, Seedorf BE            81 Velo - Franz Wheeler        5:54.20,2   1:05.53,4    (28)   14,901 ¦  2:09.26   11.¦   58.24   13.¦ 2:09.02   13.¦   37.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.50   12.¦ 5:16.53   12.¦ 5:54.20   12.¦

55/JHF       5. Geissbühler Marcel                  88 Konolfingen                 3:44.24,1     28.24,7  (6341)   14,705 ¦  1:57.10    6.¦   49.59    9.¦   57.14    9.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.09    6.¦ 3:44.24    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       15. Gennaro Rino, Islisberg             64 saltomortale                3:30.55,9     21.18,2  (5100)   15,644 ¦  1:57.57   19.¦   44.53   10.¦   48.04   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.51   14.¦ 3:30.55   15.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HUL       5. Gerber Adrian, Köniz                85 Velobärn MTB Team           3:04.17,4     17.38,1  (3011)   17,906 ¦  1:42.04    6.¦   40.21    5.¦   41.51    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.26    5.¦ 3:04.17    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       10. Gerber Chris, Münsingen             59 Gary Fischer                3:25.30,4     15.52,7  (5012)   16,057 ¦  1:54.22   10.¦   44.22    9.¦   46.44   10.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:38.45   11.¦ 3:25.30   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3        8. Gerber Daniel                       61 Oberthal                    3:22.25,4     12.47,7  (5085)   16,302 ¦  1:46.53    5.¦   49.46   36.¦   45.45    5.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.39    9.¦ 3:22.25    8.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach i. K.     57 SC Homberg                  2:38.02,3        Feld  (2295)      --- ¦  2:38.02   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      35. Gerber Hans                         53 Gwatt                       4:49.35,1   1:30.15,4  (6021)   11,395 ¦  2:36.49   38.¦ 1:04.46   37.¦ 1:07.59   40.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.36   35.¦ 4:49.35   35.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2       5. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               66 Ace Factory                 3:04.09,1     13.03,0  (5073)   17,920 ¦  1:40.35    4.¦   40.28    6.¦   43.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:21.04    4.¦ 3:04.09    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      20. Gerber Irène                        80 Gümligen                    4:56.47,1   1:28.16,6  (4046)   11,119 ¦  2:45.59   22.¦ 1:03.58   16.¦ 1:06.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.57   19.¦ 4:56.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4       9. Gerber Samuel, Niederscherli        53 Thömus Veloshop             3:56.43,6     37.23,9  (7043)   13,940 ¦  2:10.11   10.¦   52.17    9.¦   54.14    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.29    9.¦ 3:56.43    9.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      77. Gerber Stefan                       56 Seftigen                    8:13.31,8   3:15.57,4  (2184)   10,698 ¦  2:53.09   65.¦ 1:25.12   83.¦ 2:54.14   77.¦ 1:00.56   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.21   74.¦ 7:12.35   75.¦ 8:13.31   77.¦

88/HF4       2. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 52 Amstutz GTS                 5:53.33,6     27.20,9  (2232)   14,933 ¦  2:16.00    2.¦   57.12    2.¦ 2:02.07    2.¦   38.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.12    2.¦ 5:15.20    2.¦ 5:53.33    2.¦

55HF3      147. Gerecke Peter                       62 Reinach BL                  4:31.41,6   1:22.03,9  (6335)   12,146 ¦  2:29.38  155.¦ 1:02.19  165.¦   59.43  110.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.57  158.¦ 4:31.41  147.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      25. Germann Peter, Niederwangen         77 GO4ME racing team           6:37.53,0   1:28.44,4  (2009)   13,270 ¦  2:32.46   27.¦ 1:01.10   18.¦ 2:23.03   30.¦   40.52   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.56   23.¦ 5:57.00   26.¦ 6:37.53   25.¦

55/HF2     113. Gertsch Hansruedi                   66 Grindelwald                 3:57.08,6   1:06.02,5  (5277)   13,915 ¦  2:02.02   58.¦   55.11  154.¦   59.54  193.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.13   87.¦ 3:57.08  113.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      26. Giandeini Dario                     61 Banco                       6:37.29,7   1:39.55,3  (2239)   13,283 ¦  2:31.57   30.¦ 1:03.43   25.¦ 2:17.24   22.¦   44.24   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.40   28.¦ 5:53.05   22.¦ 6:37.29   26.¦

88/HF3      75. Gianelli André, Siebnen             61 Koga-Reitstahl              8:04.20,8   3:06.46,4  (2059)   10,901 ¦  2:50.15   59.¦ 1:16.11   63.¦ 3:08.58   81.¦   48.55   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.27   61.¦ 7:15.25   77.¦ 8:04.20   75.¦

55/HF4      32. Gibel Heiri, Winterthur             55 Cycle shop                  4:43.19,1   1:23.59,4  (6210)   11,647 ¦  2:31.45   29.¦ 1:00.13   28.¦ 1:11.20   43.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.58   31.¦ 4:43.19   32.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     216. Gigandet Roger, Reigoldswil         71 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.58,3   1:36.52,2  (7044)   12,314 ¦  2:30.49  242.¦   57.15  180.¦   59.53  192.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.05  222.¦ 4:27.58  216.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      152. Giger Louis, Merenschwand           63 Thömus Veloshop             4:32.32,5   1:22.54,8  (5318)   12,108 ¦  2:33.22  170.¦   59.32  141.¦   59.38  109.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.54  163.¦ 4:32.32  152.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       53. Gilgen Richard, Mittelhäusern       58 Thömus Veloshop             3:56.47,3     47.09,6  (7045)   13,936 ¦  2:13.25   69.¦   51.49   54.¦   51.32   30.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.14   60.¦ 3:56.47   53.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      21. Gillan Norman, GB-Glasgow G31 2QZ   69 Unattached                  5:52.50,8   1:18.17,8    (43)   14,964 ¦  2:17.13   21.¦   56.28   21.¦ 1:59.36   19.¦   39.32   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.42   21.¦ 5:13.18   20.¦ 5:52.50   21.¦

88/HF3      22. Gillieron Christian, Mézières       60 marginal team               6:33.45,2   1:36.10,8  (2208)   13,409 ¦  2:30.59   24.¦ 1:04.35   30.¦ 2:17.31   23.¦   40.38   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.35   26.¦ 5:53.06   23.¦ 6:33.45   22.¦

88/HF2      60. Gilomen Bernhard                    73 Belp                        6:45.37,7   1:38.24,0  (2049)   13,016 ¦  2:33.43   63.¦ 1:00.13   37.¦ 2:19.22   56.¦   52.18  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.56   55.¦ 5:53.19   56.¦ 6:45.37   60.¦

88/HF4       4. Girard Jean-Pierre                  54 Colombier                   6:19.31,3     53.18,6  (2050)   13,912 ¦  2:27.33    4.¦   59.19    4.¦ 2:10.34    4.¦   42.03    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.53    4.¦ 5:37.27    4.¦ 6:19.31    4.¦

88/HEL       3. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               68 Alpina Haus                 4:42.12,5      7.39,5     (5)   18,709 ¦  1:49.36    4.¦   47.17    6.¦ 1:33.30    2.¦   31.48    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.53    5.¦ 4:10.23    2.¦ 4:42.12    3.¦

55HF3      230. Girardin Jean-Paul                  58 Evilard                     5:18.14,0   2:08.36,3  (6161)   10,369 ¦  2:52.24  229.¦   59.33  143.¦ 1:26.15  251.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.58  213.¦ 5:18.14  230.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      90. Gisler Gabriel                      73 Basel                       3:52.20,8   1:01.14,7  (5344)   14,202 ¦  2:07.25   91.¦   49.20   73.¦   55.34  127.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.46   84.¦ 3:52.20   90.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       28. Gisler Stefan, Buttwil              65 Thömus Veloshop             3:41.44,9     32.07,2  (5320)   14,881 ¦  2:00.48   27.¦   48.52   34.¦   52.04   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:49.40   30.¦ 3:41.44   28.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     116. Glatz Sylvain                       74 Bern                        8:07.05,8   2:59.52,1  (2172)   10,839 ¦  2:56.03  113.¦ 1:27.57  131.¦ 2:52.23  114.¦   50.41  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.01  125.¦ 7:16.24  116.¦ 8:07.05  116.¦

55/HF2     257. Glaus Markus, Rüschegg Heubach      75 Thömus Veloshop             4:43.50,8   1:52.44,7  (7046)   11,625 ¦  2:36.44  270.¦ 1:02.37  243.¦ 1:04.28  250.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.22  260.¦ 4:43.50  257.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      34. Gloor Pius                          64 Steinhuserberg              6:53.49,4   1:56.15,0  (2142)   12,759 ¦  2:38.11   42.¦ 1:08.06   42.¦ 2:22.21   30.¦   45.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   40.¦ 6:08.38   35.¦ 6:53.49   34.¦

55/HF2     319. Glos Steffen                        75 Basel                       5:23.22,7   2:32.16,6  (5278)   10,204 ¦  3:01.20  337.¦ 1:16.38  326.¦ 1:05.24  257.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.58  330.¦ 5:23.22  319.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     124. Glück Holger                        76 Mürren                      5:38.40,8   2:41.19,8  (6223)    9,743 ¦  3:08.34  130.¦ 1:13.32  121.¦ 1:16.34  119.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.06  126.¦ 5:38.40  124.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4       6. Glutz Alfred                        50 Derendingen                 3:44.11,4     24.51,7  (5271)   14,719 ¦  2:02.14    6.¦   49.10    7.¦   52.46    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.25    6.¦ 3:44.11    6.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3       8. Gnägi Markus                        64 Bellmund                    5:45.12,5     47.38,1  (2237)   15,295 ¦  2:14.07    9.¦   55.50    8.¦ 1:59.16    7.¦   35.58    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.57    9.¦ 5:09.14    8.¦ 5:45.12    8.¦

55/HF2     229. Gnägi Stephan                       74 Nidau                       4:32.48,5   1:41.42,4  (6060)   12,096 ¦  2:29.36  236.¦ 1:02.42  248.¦ 1:00.29  197.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.19  238.¦ 4:32.48  229.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      66. Goldoni Remo                        77 Arlesheim                   4:00.10,1   1:02.49,1  (5374)   13,740 ¦  2:13.40   67.¦   52.30   66.¦   53.59   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.10   69.¦ 4:00.10   66.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Golling Guido, D-Gröbenzell         65 5TH DIMENSION Rotwild       3:17.05,5        Bort  (2093)      --- ¦  2:16.49   11.¦ 1:00.16   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      28. Golling Irene, D-Gröbenzell         66 5Th DIMENSION Rotwild       5:28.51,1   1:43.46,3  (4016)   10,034 ¦  2:58.22   26.¦ 1:16.21   29.¦ 1:14.06   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.44   26.¦ 5:28.51   28.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     314. Golombowski Dietmar                 69 Horgen                      5:17.26,5   2:26.20,4  (6151)   10,395 ¦  2:47.51  311.¦ 1:15.18  321.¦ 1:14.16  318.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.10  312.¦ 5:17.26  314.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      79. Golub Andrew                        60 Savièse                     8:14.23,9   3:16.49,5  (2235)   10,679 ¦  2:55.58   68.¦ 1:18.20   70.¦ 2:53.31   76.¦ 1:06.33   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.19   65.¦ 7:07.50   70.¦ 8:14.23   79.¦

55/DF1      23. Goncalves Kellie                    78 Wilderswil                  5:19.32,6   1:51.02,1  (4073)   10,327 ¦  2:46.04   23.¦ 1:12.49   23.¦ 1:20.38   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.54   22.¦ 5:19.32   23.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     166. Goos Herbert                        67 Aeugst am Albis             4:15.04,4   1:23.58,3  (5181)   12,937 ¦  2:22.48  200.¦   55.56  168.¦   56.19  135.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  183.¦ 4:15.04  166.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       16. Gosteli Jakob, Bern                 62 Thömus Veloshop             3:31.00,4     21.22,7  (5250)   15,639 ¦  1:57.31   17.¦   45.22   11.¦   48.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:42.53   15.¦ 3:31.00   16.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      15. Graf Fritz, Gasel                   53 Thömus Veloshop             4:14.34,1     55.14,4  (7048)   12,963 ¦  2:20.09   20.¦   57.36   18.¦   56.48   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.45   20.¦ 4:14.34   15.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      144. Graf Simon                          59 Linden                      4:30.56,6   1:21.18,9  (5301)   12,179 ¦  2:22.39  117.¦ 1:04.05  179.¦ 1:04.11  166.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.45  135.¦ 4:30.56  144.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HM2       4. Gramola Eugenio                     59 I-St. Christophe            7:08.47,4   1:56.38,7    (56)   12,313 ¦  2:36.17    5.¦ 1:06.04    4.¦ 2:32.33    6.¦   53.52    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.21    4.¦ 6:14.54    4.¦ 7:08.47    4.¦

55/HF1      39. Grand Dominique, Konolfingen        86 Mr Feel Good                3:32.55,6     35.34,6  (5123)   15,498 ¦  1:57.22   43.¦   46.06   37.¦   49.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.29   39.¦ 3:32.55   39.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       6. Grau Andrea                         64 Grindelwald                 4:40.37,7   1:03.00,6  (4074)   11,759 ¦  2:30.45    6.¦ 1:03.08    8.¦ 1:06.43    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.53    6.¦ 4:40.37    6.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       84. Grau Daniel, Oberentfelden          60 Thömus Veloshop             4:09.08,3     59.30,6  (7049)   13,245 ¦  2:17.14   91.¦   54.48   80.¦   57.04   84.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.03   90.¦ 4:09.08   84.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      31. Griessen Patrick, Zweisimmen        71 Sputnik Bikeshop            6:11.04,0   1:03.50,3  (2287)   14,229 ¦  2:20.03   29.¦   58.03   26.¦ 2:12.32   38.¦   40.25   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.06   25.¦ 5:30.38   28.¦ 6:11.04   31.¦

55/HF2     329. Grolimund Peter                     68 Kaiseraugst                 5:35.57,2   2:44.51,1  (6070)    9,822 ¦  3:03.12  339.¦ 1:12.33  309.¦ 1:20.11  329.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.45  327.¦ 5:35.57  329.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DEL       2. Grossglauser Yvonne, Aeschlen       83 Imboden Bike                3:32.49,3      2.37,0  (4002)   15,505 ¦  1:59.02    4.¦   45.43    1.¦   48.03    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.45    2.¦ 3:32.49    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2       2. Gruber Simon, Unterlangenegg        75 Kraftwerk /ediRecords       2:54.44,0      3.37,9  (5245)   18,885 ¦  1:36.01    2.¦   37.16    1.¦   41.26    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:13.18    2.¦ 2:54.44    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      33. Grundemann Reto, Zizers             85 Bike & Fun                  3:31.44,1     34.23,1  (5224)   15,585 ¦  1:53.47   35.¦   45.43   36.¦   52.12   43.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.31   35.¦ 3:31.44   33.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     233. Grüter Stefan                       69 Niedergösgen                4:34.19,9   1:43.13,8  (6022)   12,029 ¦  2:30.58  244.¦   59.41  211.¦ 1:03.39  236.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.40  229.¦ 4:34.19  233.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     208. Grütter Marc, Niederwangen BE       73 Thömus Veloshop             4:26.39,8   1:35.33,7  (7050)   12,375 ¦  2:17.54  158.¦ 1:01.39  238.¦ 1:07.06  273.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.33  184.¦ 4:26.39  208.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      20. Grütter Urs                         55 Gümligen                   10:05.25,0   4:39.12,3  (2163)    8,721 ¦  3:50.00   21.¦ 1:33.15   20.¦ 3:43.14   20.¦   58.55   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:23.15   21.¦ 9:06.30   20.¦10:05.25   20.¦

55HF3      211. Guerra Bruno                        57 Sévaz                       4:58.30,9   1:48.53,2  (5204)   11,054 ¦  2:45.02  212.¦ 1:05.36  192.¦ 1:07.51  199.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.39  210.¦ 4:58.30  211.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      190. Guggisberg Jürg, Aarwangen          63 Thömus Veloshop             4:50.34,1   1:40.56,4  (7051)   11,357 ¦  2:39.53  193.¦ 1:04.09  180.¦ 1:06.31  187.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.02  189.¦ 4:50.34  190.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      202. Guidi Reto                          65 Meisterschwanden            4:55.28,8   1:45.51,1  (5355)   11,168 ¦  2:42.18  202.¦ 1:07.56  209.¦ 1:05.13  173.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.15  209.¦ 4:55.28  202.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      79. Guillebeau Michel, Düdingen         74 Thömus Veloshop             3:48.24,7     57.18,6  (7052)   14,447 ¦  2:06.14   84.¦   49.31   79.¦   52.39   83.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.45   79.¦ 3:48.24   79.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF3       5. Guldimann Gertrud, Schönenwerd      65 Horlacher-Luxor             4:21.58,7     44.21,6  (4019)   12,596 ¦  2:24.53    5.¦   57.10    5.¦   59.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.04    5.¦ 4:21.58    5.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     232. Gull Mike                           73 Gachnang                    4:34.14,2   1:43.08,1  (6149)   12,033 ¦  2:18.32  162.¦ 1:12.09  307.¦ 1:03.32  234.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:30.42  230.¦ 4:34.14  232.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     306. Gull Thomas                         70 Niederhasli                 5:12.27,2   2:21.21,1  (6282)   10,561 ¦  2:58.34  333.¦ 1:08.20  289.¦ 1:05.32  258.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.54  320.¦ 5:12.27  306.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      105. Günter Joachim                      59 D-St. Georgen               4:17.51,4   1:08.13,7  (5359)   12,797 ¦  2:17.38   92.¦   56.37   98.¦ 1:03.36  161.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.15   95.¦ 4:17.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      73. Günter Patrick                      74 Grafenried                  3:47.28,5     56.22,4  (5039)   14,507 ¦  2:03.08   62.¦   49.38   81.¦   54.41  118.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.46   64.¦ 3:47.28   73.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       54. Güntert Othmar                      63 Birr                        3:57.46,9     48.09,2  (5040)   13,878 ¦  2:08.45   48.¦   53.05   65.¦   55.56   70.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.50   52.¦ 3:57.46   54.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      10. Gury Yves, Lignières                63 Team Adrenalin La Neuvevi   5:53.06,3     55.31,9  (2186)   14,953 ¦  2:17.17   12.¦   58.48   12.¦ 2:01.39   10.¦   35.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   12.¦ 5:17.45   10.¦ 5:53.06   10.¦

88/HM1      12. Guth Olivier, F-Epfig               75 VCE Sélestat                5:55.41,9     57.52,3    (30)   14,844 ¦  2:16.23   12.¦   58.33   11.¦ 2:01.57   10.¦   38.48   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.56   12.¦ 5:16.53   11.¦ 5:55.41   12.¦

55/HF2      92. Gutknecht Adrian, Arch              69 H. Wyss Arch                3:52.33,0   1:01.26,9  (5147)   14,190 ¦  2:08.08   95.¦   51.25  103.¦   52.59   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.34   95.¦ 3:52.33   92.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF1      21. Gwerder Alena                       81 Richterswil                 5:13.06,9   1:44.36,4  (4087)   10,539 ¦  2:42.24   19.¦ 1:14.30   26.¦ 1:16.12   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.54   21.¦ 5:13.06   21.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     258. Gyger Ueli                          66 Heimberg                    4:43.55,6   1:52.49,5  (6322)   11,622 ¦  2:37.48  272.¦ 1:01.38  237.¦ 1:04.29  251.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.26  261.¦ 4:43.55  258.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      23. Gyr Andreas, Willerzell             88 RAD N' ROll                 6:03.35,2   2:47.35,8  (5223)    9,076 ¦  3:16.39   25.¦ 1:27.04   24.¦ 1:19.50   23.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:43.44   25.¦ 6:03.35   23.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      21. Gyr Christoph                       77 Kerns                       3:20.12,2     22.51,2  (5375)   16,483 ¦  1:49.44   21.¦   46.41   40.¦   43.46    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.26   26.¦ 3:20.12   21.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     102. Gyr Markus, Willerzell              83 RAD N' ROLL                 4:37.55,4   1:40.34,4  (5222)   11,873 ¦  2:17.46   77.¦ 1:00.32   96.¦ 1:19.36  125.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.19   86.¦ 4:37.55  102.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     305. Gyseler Philippe                    71 Schaffhausen                5:08.57,9   2:17.51,8  (5335)   10,680 ¦  2:51.16  321.¦ 1:11.47  305.¦ 1:05.54  260.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.03  311.¦ 5:08.57  305.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.