Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF1     ---  Baas Sjoerd, NL-Oude-Tonge 3255xb   76 de mieren                   5:13.32,5        Bort  (2284)      --- ¦  3:44.41   60.¦ 1:28.50   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:13.32   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     212. Bachmann Beat                       69 Ebmatingen                  4:27.10,5   1:36.04,4  (6165)   12,351 ¦  2:23.43  208.¦ 1:01.17  232.¦ 1:02.10  215.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.00  211.¦ 4:27.10  212.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      135. Bächtiger Jürg                      58 Hedingen                    4:27.57,5   1:18.19,8  (5226)   12,315 ¦  2:25.50  127.¦ 1:01.41  163.¦ 1:00.25  118.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.32  140.¦ 4:27.57  135.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      139. Bächtiger Urs                       56 Hedingen                    4:29.38,8   1:20.01,1  (6193)   12,238 ¦  2:28.55  150.¦   57.28  112.¦ 1:03.14  154.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.23  132.¦ 4:29.38  139.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       35. Bächtold Hansi                      56 Schleitheim                 3:46.13,7     36.36,0  (5242)   14,587 ¦  2:06.43   42.¦   48.42   33.¦   50.48   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.25   38.¦ 3:46.13   35.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      48. Bader Max                           50 Niederurnen                 5:27.27,4   2:08.07,7  (6006)   10,077 ¦  3:06.49   52.¦ 1:09.07   43.¦ 1:11.30   45.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.56   49.¦ 5:27.27   48.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL       1. Bader Vincent                       79 Villeret                    4:48.26,8       -----    (12)   18,304 ¦  1:51.07    1.¦   48.27    3.¦ 1:37.32    1.¦   31.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.34    1.¦ 4:17.06    1.¦ 4:48.26    1.¦

88/HF1       7. Bader Yves, Corgémont               77 VINZUBIKE                   5:41.46,8     32.38,2  (2091)   15,448 ¦  2:10.53    7.¦   55.28    9.¦ 1:59.09    6.¦   36.15   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.22    7.¦ 5:05.31    5.¦ 5:41.46    7.¦

55/HF2     165. Badertscher Thomas                  68 Seuzach                     4:14.12,3   1:23.06,2  (6076)   12,981 ¦  2:20.56  182.¦   55.33  165.¦   57.42  162.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.30  175.¦ 4:14.12  165.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       8. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 Rafz                        5:33.37,3     26.23,6  (2035)   15,826 ¦  2:08.50    8.¦   52.44    4.¦ 1:58.11   12.¦   33.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:01.34    6.¦ 4:59.46    8.¦ 5:33.37    8.¦

55HF3      101. Balmer Thomas                       64 Münsingen                   4:16.13,7   1:06.36,0  (6253)   12,879 ¦  2:20.25  103.¦   56.37   99.¦   59.10  105.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.03  101.¦ 4:16.13  101.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      46. Balsiger Jürg                       63 Bern                        7:11.59,1   2:14.24,7  (5323)   12,222 ¦  2:24.25   16.¦ 1:10.55   51.¦ 2:41.16   60.¦   55.21   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.21   24.¦ 6:16.37   41.¦ 7:11.59   46.¦

55/HF2      54. Balsiger Reto, Lützelflüh-Goldb     75 Ski+Velo-Center.ch          3:38.50,9     47.44,8  (5211)   15,078 ¦  1:56.29   40.¦   49.22   74.¦   52.59   90.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.51   46.¦ 3:38.50   54.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2       3. Bannwart Andrea, Münchenstein       75 Bergamont Young Biker's     3:52.44,2      7.39,4  (4055)   14,179 ¦  2:08.42    3.¦   51.29    3.¦   52.32    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.11    3.¦ 3:52.44    3.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      95. Bär Dieter                          66 Safenwil                    7:25.54,7   2:18.41,0  (2036)   11,840 ¦  2:50.14   98.¦ 1:10.11   88.¦ 2:38.57   92.¦   46.31   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.25   95.¦ 6:39.23   97.¦ 7:25.54   95.¦

88/HF2     125. Barnhoorn Ronny, B-Ottenburg        70 KBC MTB                     8:24.35,3   3:17.21,6  (2176)   10,463 ¦  3:09.15  130.¦ 1:25.20  130.¦ 2:56.36  121.¦   53.23  117.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.35  130.¦ 7:31.12  125.¦ 8:24.35  125.¦

88/DF      ---  Bärtsch Sandra, Gunzwil             80 "Der Weg ist das Ziel"      5:16.46,5        Bort  (1008)      --- ¦  3:37.00    7.¦ 1:39.46    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.46    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     246. Basilewitsch Dirk                   66 D-Einbeck                   4:38.46,4   1:47.40,3  (6144)   11,837 ¦  2:32.19  252.¦ 1:02.44  249.¦ 1:03.42  238.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.03  247.¦ 4:38.46  246.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     252. Basler Christoph                    70 Hirschthal                  4:41.47,9   1:50.41,8  (6205)   11,710 ¦  2:31.16  246.¦   59.50  215.¦ 1:10.41  302.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.06  231.¦ 4:41.47  252.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      97. Bätschi Ueli                        75 Lotzwil                     7:33.28,8   2:26.15,1  (2337)   11,643 ¦  2:53.34  105.¦ 1:13.16  109.¦ 2:40.36   99.¦   46.01   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:06.50  108.¦ 6:47.27  102.¦ 7:33.28   97.¦

55HF3        9. Bauen Michael, Oberwil BL           64 INOXA                       3:23.48,2     14.10,5  (5091)   16,192 ¦  1:53.38    9.¦   43.42    5.¦   46.27    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.21   10.¦ 3:23.48    9.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      14. Baumann Andreas                     89 Grindelwald                 4:06.29,4     50.30,0  (5228)   13,387 ¦  2:09.41   12.¦   55.08   14.¦ 1:01.38   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.50   14.¦ 4:06.29   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      81. Baumann Christian, Hauptwil         69 Thömus Veloshop             3:49.28,0     58.21,9  (5007)   14,381 ¦  2:08.15   96.¦   49.44   84.¦   51.27   68.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:58.00   89.¦ 3:49.28   81.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2       3. Baumann Christian, Schattdorf       74 urbiker.ch                  2:57.01,8      5.55,7  (5080)   18,640 ¦  1:37.56    3.¦   38.12    3.¦   40.53    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.08    3.¦ 2:57.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      192. Baumann Daniel                      57 Steffisburg                 4:51.41,8   1:42.04,1  (6349)   11,313 ¦  2:45.44  215.¦   59.15  133.¦ 1:06.41  192.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.00  191.¦ 4:51.41  192.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       2. Baumann Lukas, Seedorf              75 Team Gisler                 5:14.09,3      6.55,6  (2040)   16,806 ¦  2:02.14    3.¦   50.39    3.¦ 1:47.12    2.¦   34.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.53    3.¦ 4:40.06    2.¦ 5:14.09    2.¦

55HF3       85. Baumann Raphael, Seedorf UR         64 SIIWDGRINDAE                4:09.38,4   1:00.00,7  (5172)   13,219 ¦  2:19.22   97.¦   53.52   72.¦   56.23   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.14   92.¦ 4:09.38   85.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     191. Baumann Ruedi                       68 Cham                        4:22.04,7   1:30.58,6  (6100)   12,591 ¦  2:26.03  222.¦   57.40  188.¦   58.20  170.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:23.44  203.¦ 4:22.04  191.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2       1. Baumann Urs, Igis                   67 Swiss BiXS Team             2:51.06,1       -----  (5244)   19,286 ¦  1:33.26    1.¦   37.30    2.¦   40.09    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:10.56    1.¦ 2:51.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF        2. Baumgartner Anita                   76 Unterägeri                  6:28.55,4      3.26,5  (1013)   13,575 ¦  2:29.41    1.¦ 1:02.05    2.¦ 2:14.49    2.¦   42.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.47    2.¦ 5:46.36    2.¦ 6:28.55    2.¦

55/HF1      35. Baumgartner Christian, Konolfingen  85 Thömus Veloshop             3:32.09,7     34.48,7  (7002)   15,554 ¦  1:46.50   14.¦   52.17   65.¦   53.02   46.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.07   33.¦ 3:32.09   35.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      62. Baumgartner Jürg, Steffisburg       71 RC Steffisburg              3:45.00,1     53.54,0  (6300)   14,666 ¦  2:05.47   82.¦   48.44   67.¦   50.28   56.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.31   71.¦ 3:45.00   62.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      29. Baumgartner Urs                     54 Dielsdorf                   4:33.56,2   1:14.36,5  (6343)   12,046 ¦  2:26.34   26.¦ 1:00.53   29.¦ 1:06.28   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.28   27.¦ 4:33.56   29.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     263. Beck Adrian                         70 Burgdorf                    4:45.34,8   1:54.28,7  (6081)   11,555 ¦  2:38.13  274.¦ 1:02.57  253.¦ 1:04.24  249.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.10  268.¦ 4:45.34  263.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      61. Beer Michael                        82 Schwanden-Brienz            3:56.25,3     59.04,3  (6362)   13,958 ¦  2:04.48   54.¦   54.50   78.¦   56.46   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.38   60.¦ 3:56.25   61.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      143. Beiderwieden Frank                  64 D-Mannheim                  4:30.48,0   1:21.10,3  (6208)   12,186 ¦  2:29.54  158.¦   58.31  122.¦ 1:02.22  147.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.25  144.¦ 4:30.48  143.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     138. Beljean Marcus                      74 Altishofen                  4:06.17,1   1:15.11,0  (6247)   13,399 ¦  2:15.42  144.¦   54.05  136.¦   56.29  140.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.47  141.¦ 4:06.17  138.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      78. Bender Rigobert                     63 D-Gernsbach                 8:14.22,6   3:16.48,2  (2251)   10,680 ¦  3:10.11   81.¦ 1:19.25   72.¦ 2:57.25   78.¦   47.20   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.36   80.¦ 7:27.02   79.¦ 8:14.22   78.¦

55/HF4      49. Berbee Paul                         52 NL-Lisse                    5:28.12,1   2:08.52,4  (6303)   10,054 ¦  3:10.08   56.¦ 1:11.29   48.¦ 1:06.34   37.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.38   51.¦ 5:28.12   49.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     310. Berger Daniel                       68 Therwil                     5:13.49,1   2:22.43,0  (6209)   10,515 ¦  2:53.17  324.¦ 1:11.09  301.¦ 1:09.22  290.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.26  314.¦ 5:13.49  310.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     154. Berger Pascal, Biel                 69 Thömus Veloshop             4:10.44,1   1:19.38,0  (7003)   13,161 ¦  2:17.46  155.¦   55.17  158.¦   57.40  161.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  155.¦ 4:10.44  154.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      31. Bernhard Stephan                    65 Willadingen                 6:46.12,6   1:48.38,2  (2197)   12,998 ¦  2:31.07   25.¦ 1:05.58   35.¦ 2:24.05   31.¦   45.00   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.06   31.¦ 6:01.12   30.¦ 6:46.12   31.¦

88/HF3      71. Berthoud Markus                     61 Obfelden                    8:00.10,7   3:02.36,3  (2259)   10,995 ¦  3:00.02   76.¦ 1:18.17   69.¦ 2:50.51   72.¦   50.59   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.19   73.¦ 7:09.11   73.¦ 8:00.10   71.¦

55HF3      242. Bertini Silvio                      64 Bettlach                    5:41.49,6   2:32.11,9  (6280)    9,654 ¦  3:01.59  244.¦ 1:19.35  247.¦ 1:20.14  242.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.35  246.¦ 5:41.49  242.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      43. Besselink Thijs, NL-Arnhem 6828DZ   77 De Pedaleurs Doetinchem     7:38.20,4   2:29.11,8  (2202)   11,519 ¦  2:41.05   36.¦ 1:17.15   46.¦ 2:47.05   44.¦   52.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.20   42.¦ 6:45.25   42.¦ 7:38.20   43.¦

55/HF2     197. Beutler Christian                   68 Meiringen                   4:24.02,3   1:32.56,2  (5191)   12,498 ¦  2:27.01  226.¦   57.34  186.¦   59.26  183.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  209.¦ 4:24.02  197.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      53. Beutler Markus                      72 Linden                      6:32.58,8   1:25.45,1  (2233)   13,435 ¦  2:31.05   55.¦ 1:04.05   57.¦ 2:15.18   47.¦   42.29   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.10   60.¦ 5:50.29   51.¦ 6:32.58   53.¦

55/HF2     126. Beutler Res                         69 Interlaken                  4:02.25,0   1:11.18,9  (5274)   13,612 ¦  2:14.40  139.¦   53.09  133.¦   54.35  113.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.49  131.¦ 4:02.25  126.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       55. Beyeler Ueli, Innerberg             65 Thömus Veloshop             3:58.12,3     48.34,6  (7004)   13,853 ¦  2:09.53   52.¦   52.58   64.¦   55.20   64.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:02.52   54.¦ 3:58.12   55.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL      15. Beyer Pascal                        72 F-Wissembourg               6:45.50,4   1:57.23,6    (66)   13,010 ¦  2:33.51   15.¦ 1:03.17   14.¦ 2:25.37   15.¦   43.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.09   14.¦ 6:02.46   15.¦ 6:45.50   15.¦

55/HF2      65. Bhend Markus                        71 Buochs                      3:45.41,3     54.35,2  (6313)   14,621 ¦  2:07.02   87.¦   48.49   69.¦   49.50   44.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.51   81.¦ 3:45.41   65.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       19. Bianchi Maurizio, San Pietro        64 momo.bike                   3:33.53,0     24.15,3  (5096)   15,428 ¦  1:56.50   15.¦   47.12   21.¦   49.50   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.02   19.¦ 3:33.53   19.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      13. Bichsel Michel, Wolfwil             84 Velocenter Wangen a.A.      3:13.41,0     16.20,0  (5011)   17,038 ¦  1:50.15   23.¦   40.39    8.¦   42.45    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.55   16.¦ 3:13.41   13.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      29. Bieri Koni, Alpnach                 70 Achermann Sport             6:08.30,6   1:01.16,9  (2299)   14,327 ¦  2:21.27   32.¦   59.50   34.¦ 2:09.58   29.¦   37.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.18   33.¦ 5:31.16   30.¦ 6:08.30   29.¦

88/HF2     100. Biesmans Geert, B-Zelem             68 United Bikers               7:34.27,0   2:27.13,3  (2168)   11,618 ¦  2:51.33  102.¦ 1:10.06   87.¦ 2:40.17   98.¦   52.30  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.39   97.¦ 6:41.56  100.¦ 7:34.27  100.¦

88/HM1       3. Biffiger Christian, Brig            72 Thömus-Racing-Team          5:12.11,2     14.21,6    (14)   16,912 ¦  1:57.19    2.¦   49.41    2.¦ 1:52.30    6.¦   32.39    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.00    3.¦ 4:39.31    3.¦ 5:12.11    3.¦

55HF3       99. Bigler Alfred, Bäriswil BE          62 Thömus Veloshop             4:15.28,4   1:05.50,7  (7005)   12,917 ¦  2:22.24  114.¦   55.42   89.¦   57.21   88.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.06  107.¦ 4:15.28   99.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       4. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        79 2-Rad Tschanz               3:04.52,5      7.31,5  (5016)   17,849 ¦  1:43.07    6.¦   39.12    2.¦   42.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:22.20    4.¦ 3:04.52    4.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     210. Binggeli Marco, Rüschegg Heubach    75 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.03,9   1:35.57,8  (7006)   12,356 ¦  2:25.04  216.¦ 1:01.34  236.¦ 1:00.24  196.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.39  217.¦ 4:27.03  210.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      20. Binggeli Markus, Gasel              79 Thömus Veloshop             3:20.00,7     22.39,7  (7007)   16,499 ¦  1:50.53   25.¦   44.05   26.¦   45.01   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:34.59   24.¦ 3:20.00   20.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     152. Binggeli René, Madiswil             68 Thömus Veloshop             4:09.47,0   1:18.40,9  (7008)   13,211 ¦  2:16.14  147.¦   56.32  172.¦   57.00  154.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.46  154.¦ 4:09.47  152.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      87. Binggeli Thomas, Niederscherli      73 Thömus Veloshop             3:51.19,3   1:00.13,2  (7009)   14,265 ¦  2:07.14   90.¦   53.08  132.¦   50.56   61.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.23   99.¦ 3:51.19   87.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      26. Bircher Alex, Pfungen               76 SMT-Pietros                 3:24.23,0     27.02,0  (5005)   16,146 ¦  1:45.43   11.¦   41.32   14.¦   57.06   70.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.16   11.¦ 3:24.23   26.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      13. Birchler Theo                       49 Ibach                       4:09.11,9     49.52,2  (5028)   13,242 ¦  2:16.36   14.¦   55.01   13.¦   57.34   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.37   13.¦ 4:09.11   13.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Birrer Roland                       60 Cham                        4:52.44,3        Bort  (2192)      --- ¦  3:27.33   86.¦ 1:25.11   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:52.44   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      41. Bischoff Kurt                       52 Thun                        4:58.31,3   1:39.11,6  (6325)   11,054 ¦  2:34.20   33.¦ 1:08.00   41.¦ 1:16.10   47.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.21   36.¦ 4:58.31   41.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      27. Bislin Adrian, Engelburg            82 Giant                       6:41.14,1   1:32.05,5  (2120)   13,159 ¦  2:37.37   31.¦ 1:03.36   27.¦ 2:21.16   26.¦   38.43   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.14   30.¦ 6:02.30   27.¦ 6:41.14   27.¦

55/HF2     118. Blaser Marco, Schliern              67 Bikeline 1                  3:59.03,2   1:07.57,1  (5176)   13,804 ¦  2:11.25  115.¦   52.56  128.¦   54.41  116.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.22  120.¦ 3:59.03  118.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      19. Blaser Markus, Aeugst               62 Sporthaus Ponzio            6:28.44,8   1:31.10,4  (2342)   13,582 ¦  2:27.54   20.¦ 1:03.15   22.¦ 2:17.22   21.¦   40.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.09   21.¦ 5:48.31   19.¦ 6:28.44   19.¦

55/JHF      19. Blatter Christoph                   88 Habkern                     4:36.55,0   1:20.55,6  (5260)   11,916 ¦  2:28.17   19.¦ 1:07.03   21.¦ 1:01.34   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.20   21.¦ 4:36.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      98. Blättler Sämi                       75 Reussbühl                   7:33.42,7   2:26.29,0  (2205)   11,637 ¦  2:40.06   72.¦ 1:13.06  108.¦ 2:45.46  104.¦   54.43  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.12   79.¦ 6:38.59   96.¦ 7:33.42   98.¦

88/HF2      30. Blattmann Walter, Richterswil       66 www.velo-reichmuth.ch       6:08.40,7   1:01.27,0  (2099)   14,321 ¦  2:20.05   30.¦   58.02   25.¦ 2:12.42   39.¦   37.50   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.07   27.¦ 5:30.50   29.¦ 6:08.40   30.¦

55/HF1     122. Blattner Raphael, Rohr AG           78 Thömus Veloshop             5:34.27,7   2:37.06,7  (7010)    9,866 ¦  2:28.47   99.¦ 1:28.37  129.¦ 1:37.02  128.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.25  118.¦ 5:34.27  122.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      10. Bless Maya, Flums                   66 GIANT Zweirad-Pizol         4:25.57,1     40.52,3  (4017)   12,408 ¦  2:15.21    6.¦   59.17   11.¦ 1:11.18   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:14.38    6.¦ 4:25.57   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     297. Blum Andreas                        70 Binningen                   5:01.04,7   2:09.58,6  (6257)   10,960 ¦  2:42.46  293.¦ 1:13.38  315.¦ 1:04.39  252.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.25  306.¦ 5:01.04  297.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      23. Blum Matthias                       80 Bellmund                    3:21.46,8     24.25,8  (5117)   16,354 ¦  1:54.50   36.¦   41.35   15.¦   45.21   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:36.25   25.¦ 3:21.46   23.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     243. Blum Niklaus                        67 Grindelwald                 4:37.19,5   1:46.13,4  (5345)   11,899 ¦  2:25.33  218.¦ 1:08.37  291.¦ 1:03.08  229.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.10  246.¦ 4:37.19  243.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      66. Blum Reto, Niederscherli            74 Thömus Veloshop             3:45.46,1     54.40,0  (7140)   14,616 ¦  2:05.37   81.¦   49.20   72.¦   50.48   58.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:54.57   75.¦ 3:45.46   66.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     178. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                 4:17.57,7   1:26.51,6  (5215)   12,792 ¦  2:11.36  117.¦ 1:04.34  263.¦ 1:01.46  210.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  169.¦ 4:17.57  178.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      240. Blunier Werner                      56 Ipsach                      5:37.29,1   2:27.51,4  (6056)    9,778 ¦  3:02.52  245.¦ 1:16.03  238.¦ 1:18.33  234.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.55  243.¦ 5:37.29  240.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      178. Boesch Stephan, Wiesendangen        60 Thömus Veloshop             4:44.42,6   1:35.04,9  (7011)   11,590 ¦  2:35.00  176.¦ 1:05.33  191.¦ 1:04.08  164.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.33  182.¦ 4:44.42  178.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4      14. Bögli Max                           55 Arbon                       7:16.07,2   1:49.54,5  (2255)   12,106 ¦  2:44.11   11.¦ 1:08.49    9.¦ 2:35.01   13.¦   48.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.00    9.¦ 6:28.02   13.¦ 7:16.07   14.¦

55/HF1      63. Bohnacker Thomas                    78 Basel                       3:59.35,5   1:02.14,5  (6237)   13,773 ¦  2:06.42   57.¦   53.49   72.¦   59.04   86.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.31   62.¦ 3:59.35   63.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      82. Bohren Bruno                        69 Hindelbank                  7:15.08,4   2:07.54,7  (2343)   12,134 ¦  2:47.22   91.¦ 1:09.56   86.¦ 2:35.06   86.¦   42.42   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.19   88.¦ 6:32.26   84.¦ 7:15.08   82.¦

55/HF1      41. Bohren Philipp                      78 Grindelwald                 3:36.04,3     38.43,3  (6320)   15,272 ¦  2:02.26   49.¦   46.07   38.¦   47.30   26.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:48.34   48.¦ 3:36.04   41.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      45. Bohren Thomas                       79 Grindelwald                 3:39.41,6     42.20,6  (5144)   15,020 ¦  1:56.48   41.¦   49.17   51.¦   53.35   51.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:46.06   45.¦ 3:39.41   45.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      18. Bollier Pascal, Niederhasli         78 Vaucher Sport Regensdorf    3:18.59,6     21.38,6  (6124)   16,583 ¦  1:49.48   22.¦   42.59   22.¦   46.11   19.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.47   21.¦ 3:18.59   18.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     245. Bolliger Andy                       67 Luzern                      4:38.43,9   1:47.37,8  (5365)   11,839 ¦  2:25.53  220.¦ 1:01.54  240.¦ 1:10.56  304.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.47  221.¦ 4:38.43  245.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     127. Bollinger René                      71 Schleitheim                 4:02.29,0   1:11.22,9  (6059)   13,609 ¦  2:10.57  113.¦   55.18  160.¦   56.12  133.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.16  125.¦ 4:02.29  127.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     309. Bölsterli Marius                    74 Frick                       5:13.37,3   2:22.31,2  (5234)   10,522 ¦  2:54.40  329.¦ 1:09.52  297.¦ 1:09.03  288.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.33  315.¦ 5:13.37  309.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF4       3. Bomio Marco                         54 Grindelwald                 6:05.23,8     39.11,1  (2118)   14,450 ¦  2:20.39    3.¦   58.15    3.¦ 2:07.58    3.¦   38.31    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.54    3.¦ 5:26.52    3.¦ 6:05.23    3.¦

55/HF2      31. Bonifazi Daniel                     72 Horgen                      3:25.30,6     34.24,5  (5018)   16,057 ¦  1:52.20   25.¦   44.49   31.¦   48.20   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.10   26.¦ 3:25.30   31.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HEL      11. Bont Clemens                        77 Frauenfeld                  5:08.53,9     34.20,9    (65)   17,093 ¦  1:58.23   13.¦   55.06   19.¦ 1:43.27    9.¦   31.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:53.30   15.¦ 4:36.57   11.¦ 5:08.53   11.¦

55/HF2      41. Boog René, Schenkon                 75 Swiss Rookies/Scott         3:34.14,6     43.08,5  (6274)   15,403 ¦  1:59.59   54.¦   45.01   33.¦   49.13   42.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.00   42.¦ 3:34.14   41.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL       7. Boon Niels                          79 NL-Maastricht               5:21.15,7     32.48,9    (57)   16,435 ¦  2:05.53   10.¦   51.37    7.¦ 1:49.00    7.¦   34.44    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.31    8.¦ 4:46.31    7.¦ 5:21.15    7.¦

55HF3      122. Boos Wolfgang                       65 Bülach                      4:24.34,8   1:14.57,1  (5143)   12,472 ¦  2:25.20  125.¦   57.26  111.¦ 1:01.48  142.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:22.46  120.¦ 4:24.34  122.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     149. Bopp Roland, Bottenwil              71 Thömus Veloshop             4:09.22,2   1:18.16,1  (7012)   13,233 ¦  2:17.14  153.¦   55.01  150.¦   57.06  155.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:12.15  151.¦ 4:09.22  149.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       17. Borer Paul                          65 Röschenz                    3:31.52,1     22.14,4  (5089)   15,575 ¦  1:57.03   16.¦   46.20   16.¦   48.28   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:43.24   18.¦ 3:31.52   17.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      76. Borghini Lorenzo, D-Bad Soden am Ta 64 ECB Cyclosports             8:07.59,6   3:10.25,2  (2285)   10,819 ¦  2:58.26   73.¦ 1:16.36   66.¦ 2:51.36   73.¦ 1:01.21   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.02   69.¦ 7:06.38   69.¦ 8:07.59   76.¦

55HF3       78. Born Hari                           63 Uster                       4:07.53,3     58.15,6  (5292)   13,312 ¦  2:13.11   66.¦   54.48   80.¦   59.53  112.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.00   69.¦ 4:07.53   78.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     291. Bornemann Uwe                       69 Kilchberg                   4:59.23,0   2:08.16,9  (6073)   11,022 ¦  2:30.45  241.¦ 1:17.17  327.¦ 1:11.20  305.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.02  284.¦ 4:59.23  291.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     209. Borter Marcel, Niederglatt ZH       70 Jekami                      4:26.40,4   1:35.34,3  (6010)   12,374 ¦  2:27.47  228.¦   59.23  208.¦   59.29  184.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:27.10  219.¦ 4:26.40  209.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      44. Bosch John                          63 NL-Berg en terblijt 6325h   7:10.21,4   2:12.47,0  (2174)   12,268 ¦  2:34.19   33.¦ 1:08.28   43.¦ 2:33.12   47.¦   54.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.47   38.¦ 6:15.59   38.¦ 7:10.21   44.¦

88/HM1       9. Bösl Oliver, Safnern                74 Olympia Biel                5:47.40,2     49.50,6    (39)   15,186 ¦  2:14.15    8.¦   55.39    8.¦ 1:57.54    9.¦   39.50   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.55    8.¦ 5:07.49    8.¦ 5:47.40    9.¦

55/HF1      11. Boss Andi, Grindelwald              82 Velocenter Amacher          3:12.47,8     15.26,8  (5087)   17,116 ¦  1:45.31   10.¦   40.42    9.¦   46.34   22.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:26.13   10.¦ 3:12.47   11.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     134. Bosshard Vinicio                    66 Lugano                      4:05.06,6   1:14.00,5  (6216)   13,463 ¦  2:17.44  154.¦   52.26  122.¦   54.55  123.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.10  143.¦ 4:05.06  134.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      10. Bosshart Tobias                     81 Eschlikon TG                5:57.22,1     48.13,5  (2079)   14,774 ¦  2:18.54   14.¦   57.10   12.¦ 2:07.30   12.¦   33.46    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:16.05   11.¦ 5:23.35   11.¦ 5:57.22   10.¦

88/HF2      59. Böswald Martin                      72 D-Grassau                   6:42.58,4   1:35.44,7  (2070)   13,102 ¦  2:38.55   70.¦ 1:04.07   58.¦ 2:15.04   46.¦   44.50   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.03   66.¦ 5:58.07   62.¦ 6:42.58   59.¦

88/HF3     ---  Bracher Erich                       64 Lyssach                     3:55.25,4        Bort  (2325)      --- ¦  2:43.41   48.¦ 1:11.44   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.25   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF        3. Brachtendorf Kerstin, D-Breitbrunn  72 Team FIAT Rotwild           6:48.33,1     23.04,2  (1009)   12,923 ¦  2:37.29    3.¦ 1:06.46    3.¦ 2:18.52    3.¦   45.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:44.15    3.¦ 6:03.07    3.¦ 6:48.33    3.¦

55/HF2     109. Brägger Urs, Biel/Bienne            70 Biel/Bienne Bikers          3:56.33,0   1:05.26,9  (5322)   13,950 ¦  2:13.25  131.¦   50.18   90.¦   52.48   84.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.44  116.¦ 3:56.33  109.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     244. Brand Conrad, Gwatt (Thun)          69 Thömus Veloshop             4:38.37,1   1:47.31,0  (7013)   11,844 ¦  2:35.10  262.¦ 1:00.33  221.¦ 1:02.53  225.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.43  250.¦ 4:38.37  244.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      12. Brandenberger Hans                  80 Neftenbach                  3:13.17,4     15.56,4  (5075)   17,072 ¦  1:46.47   13.¦   41.00   10.¦   45.29   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:27.47   12.¦ 3:13.17   12.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      45. Brändli Edi                         65 Ramlinsburg                 7:11.52,7   2:14.18,3  (2308)   12,225 ¦  2:44.08   49.¦ 1:09.57   49.¦ 2:31.57   46.¦   45.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.05   47.¦ 6:26.02   46.¦ 7:11.52   45.¦

55/HF2      17. Brechbühl Ronny, Dieterswil         74 Velo Virus                  3:18.19,5     27.13,4  (5107)   16,639 ¦  1:49.42   19.¦   43.05   18.¦   45.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:32.48   18.¦ 3:18.19   17.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2       4. Brecht Andrea                       70 Zuzgen                      4:01.41,1     16.36,3  (4093)   13,654 ¦  2:13.42    5.¦   51.58    4.¦   55.59    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.41    5.¦ 4:01.41    4.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     315. Breda Renato                        67 Regensdorf                  5:17.52,9   2:26.46,8  (6037)   10,381 ¦  2:54.20  328.¦ 1:11.19  304.¦ 1:12.13  311.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.39  316.¦ 5:17.52  315.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      22. Breës Ann                           68 Epsach                      4:59.53,9   1:14.49,1  (4060)   11,003 ¦  2:45.55   22.¦ 1:06.56   21.¦ 1:07.02   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.51   21.¦ 4:59.53   22.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       8. Breil Fabio, Niederwangen BE        78 Thömus Bike Team            3:08.54,9     11.33,9  (5251)   17,468 ¦  1:42.45    5.¦   41.06   12.¦   45.03   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.51    6.¦ 3:08.54    8.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      72. Breitenstein Reto, Niederwangen BE  71 Thömus Veloshop             7:03.27,0   1:56.13,3  (2155)   12,469 ¦  2:38.49   69.¦ 1:08.46   78.¦ 2:27.42   74.¦   48.08   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.35   71.¦ 6:15.18   68.¦ 7:03.27   72.¦

88/HF1      48. Bremer Frank                        78 D-Dormettingen              8:20.49,6   3:11.41,0  (2307)   10,542 ¦  3:05.46   54.¦ 1:21.42   51.¦ 2:59.20   49.¦   54.00   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.29   53.¦ 7:26.49   49.¦ 8:20.49   48.¦

55/HF2     321. Bricka Matthieu                     75 F-Metz                      5:26.37,5   2:35.31,4  (6200)   10,103 ¦  2:53.31  326.¦ 1:17.20  328.¦ 1:15.44  323.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.52  323.¦ 5:26.37  321.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     131. Bricka Oliver                       69 Grindelwald                 4:04.28,0   1:13.21,9  (5188)   13,498 ¦  2:15.27  142.¦   51.52  112.¦   57.08  156.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.20  130.¦ 4:04.28  131.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      35. Britt Daniel                        75 Schwendi SG                 3:29.30,8     38.24,7  (6272)   15,750 ¦  1:53.42   30.¦   45.48   36.¦   50.00   49.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:39.30   32.¦ 3:29.30   35.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     111. Browning Rick, Zürich               75 Zürich Boys SV              7:51.06,2   2:43.52,5  (2248)   11,207 ¦  3:01.22  122.¦ 1:12.06  104.¦ 2:48.51  109.¦   48.46   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.28  117.¦ 7:02.19  112.¦ 7:51.06  111.¦

55/DF2      21. Brudermann Karin                    75 Frauenfeld                  4:58.36,5   1:13.31,7  (4085)   11,051 ¦  2:48.07   23.¦ 1:06.24   20.¦ 1:04.04   14.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.32   23.¦ 4:58.36   21.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      40. Brudermann Roger                    70 Frauenfeld                  6:21.32,1   1:14.18,4  (2341)   13,838 ¦  2:30.32   54.¦ 1:03.05   54.¦ 2:07.57   24.¦   39.57   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.37   53.¦ 5:41.34   40.¦ 6:21.32   40.¦

55/HF4      10. Brügger Franz, Münsingen            54 Thömus Veloshop             4:01.23,7     42.04,0  (7015)   13,670 ¦  2:09.33    9.¦   54.22   11.¦   57.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.56   10.¦ 4:01.23   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      24. Brunhart-Holliger Sarah             72 Unterbözberg                5:01.45,2   1:16.40,4  (4092)   10,936 ¦  2:45.38   21.¦ 1:08.23   25.¦ 1:07.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.02   22.¦ 5:01.45   24.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     114. Brunhart Philipp                    76 Unterbözberg                5:01.45,2   2:04.24,2  (5334)   10,936 ¦  2:45.31  120.¦ 1:08.28  112.¦ 1:07.45  111.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.00  117.¦ 5:01.45  114.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      27. Brünisholz Rolf, Ueberstorf         71 Thömus Veloshop             6:05.40,5     58.26,8  (2106)   14,439 ¦  2:20.02   28.¦   59.11   31.¦ 2:10.09   32.¦   36.17   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:19.14   28.¦ 5:29.23   27.¦ 6:05.40   27.¦

55/HF1       6. Brunner Andreas, Habkern            81 Action Sport Landolt Matt   3:08.38,7     11.17,7  (5072)   17,493 ¦  1:42.05    3.¦   41.21   13.¦   45.11   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:23.27    5.¦ 3:08.38    6.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3       7. Bucher Bärti                        61 Sachseln                    5:40.21,7     42.47,3  (2038)   15,512 ¦  2:10.03    4.¦   53.30    3.¦ 2:00.49    8.¦   35.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.33    4.¦ 5:04.23    6.¦ 5:40.21    7.¦

55HF3       59. Bucher Markus                       58 Steinhuserberg              3:59.21,1     49.43,4  (5308)   13,787 ¦  2:11.16   54.¦   52.32   59.¦   55.32   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:03.49   56.¦ 3:59.21   59.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      71. Bucher Pascal                       72 Sins                        7:03.24,1   1:56.10,4  (2226)   12,470 ¦  2:18.33   25.¦ 1:02.23   50.¦ 2:15.02   44.¦ 1:27.24  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.57   32.¦ 5:35.59   35.¦ 7:03.24   71.¦

55/HF1      74. Büchi Stefan                        77 Zug                         4:08.45,7   1:11.24,7  (5158)   13,265 ¦  2:16.14   75.¦   53.43   70.¦   58.48   83.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:09.57   72.¦ 4:08.45   74.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HAL       5. Buchli Lukas, Safien Platz          79 Swiss BiXS Team             5:05.47,4     17.20,6    (55)   17,266 ¦  2:03.27    7.¦   48.23    2.¦ 1:41.46    2.¦   32.10    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:51.50    7.¦ 4:33.37    4.¦ 5:05.47    5.¦

55/HF4     ---  Bühler Jürg                         55 Adliswil                    2:36.06,8     Bussalp  (5186)      --- ¦  2:36.06   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     182. Bühler Roland                       72 Steffisburg                 4:18.50,4   1:27.44,3  (5151)   12,749 ¦  2:20.42  178.¦   56.35  174.¦ 1:01.32  207.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.17  178.¦ 4:18.50  182.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4       7. Bühlmann Paul, Münsingen            50 SrS                         3:47.56,4     28.36,7  (5135)   14,477 ¦  2:06.57    7.¦   48.29    6.¦   52.29    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.27    7.¦ 3:47.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       83. Bühlmann Roger, Boll                65 Thömus Veloshop             4:09.03,8     59.26,1  (7017)   13,249 ¦  2:17.08   89.¦   54.40   78.¦   57.15   87.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:11.48   89.¦ 4:09.03   83.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      167. Bünter Herbert, Samstagern          61 RAD N'ROLL                  4:38.45,3   1:29.07,6  (5061)   11,838 ¦  2:27.48  141.¦ 1:00.15  149.¦ 1:10.41  214.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:28.03  143.¦ 4:38.45  167.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2       9. Burbach Thomas, Berg-Dägerlen       75 borderthon                  5:34.49,3     27.35,6  (2216)   15,769 ¦  2:13.04   14.¦   53.17    7.¦ 1:54.04    7.¦   34.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.21   11.¦ 5:00.26    9.¦ 5:34.49    9.¦

55HF3      231. Burch André                         65 Bachenbülach                5:24.36,4   2:14.58,7  (6045)   10,166 ¦  2:56.17  235.¦ 1:15.30  233.¦ 1:12.48  223.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.47  235.¦ 5:24.36  231.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3     ---  Burch Roland                        60 Boswil                      4:57.32,7        Bort  (2193)      --- ¦  3:27.41   87.¦ 1:29.51   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.32   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     109. Bürge Daniel                        68 Brugg AG                    7:48.20,7   2:41.07,0  (2328)   11,273 ¦  2:47.56   94.¦ 1:16.20  113.¦ 2:56.33  120.¦   47.30   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.17  101.¦ 7:00.50  110.¦ 7:48.20  109.¦

55/HF2     302. Burger Markus                       67 Bubikon                     5:06.12,7   2:15.06,6  (6308)   10,776 ¦  2:39.22  280.¦ 1:13.17  313.¦ 1:13.32  317.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:52.40  296.¦ 5:06.12  302.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       77. Burger Martin                       63 Lupfig                      4:07.20,4     57.42,7  (5178)   13,341 ¦  2:12.39   61.¦   56.00   95.¦   58.41   98.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:08.39   74.¦ 4:07.20   77.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       73. Burgherr Marcel                     65 Muhen                       4:03.57,4     54.19,7  (5054)   13,526 ¦  2:05.49   41.¦   54.39   77.¦ 1:03.28  157.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.28   50.¦ 4:03.57   73.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     104. Bürgisser Martin                    68 Seengen                     3:55.26,6   1:04.20,5  (6361)   14,016 ¦  2:08.25   97.¦   51.10  100.¦   55.51  131.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:59.35   96.¦ 3:55.26  104.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     207. Bürgisser Roger, Baar               71 VC Baar-Zug                 4:26.36,3   1:35.30,2  (6114)   12,377 ¦  2:23.29  206.¦ 1:00.39  223.¦ 1:02.27  218.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.08  206.¦ 4:26.36  207.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      42. Bürgisser Urs, Buchberg             68 Röbi's Velo Shop Wil        3:34.24,3     43.18,2  (5128)   15,391 ¦  1:59.04   49.¦   46.06   38.¦   49.13   41.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:45.10   44.¦ 3:34.24   42.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      14. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         73 stoeckli wädi               3:18.00,4     26.54,3  (5017)   16,666 ¦  1:50.49   21.¦   42.35   16.¦   44.35   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:33.24   20.¦ 3:18.00   14.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      150. Burkart Peter                       60 Kriens                      4:32.22,0   1:22.44,3  (6063)   12,116 ¦  2:27.46  140.¦   57.56  118.¦ 1:06.39  191.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:25.42  129.¦ 4:32.22  150.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     266. Burkhalter Christian, Adliswil      66 the-gourmets.com            4:47.13,0   1:56.06,9  (6039)   11,489 ¦  2:38.57  276.¦ 1:04.07  257.¦ 1:04.07  246.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.05  275.¦ 4:47.13  266.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      156. Bürki Hans, Thun                    61 Thömus Veloshop             4:33.19,0   1:23.41,3  (7018)   12,073 ¦  2:32.12  163.¦ 1:00.17  150.¦ 1:00.48  126.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:32.30  161.¦ 4:33.19  156.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      98. Bürkle Marc, D-Remshalden           70 Team Nature-Sports/Züco     3:54.01,5   1:02.55,4  (6226)   14,101 ¦  2:05.13   76.¦   51.08   99.¦   57.39  160.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:56.21   82.¦ 3:54.01   98.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      89. Burn Toni, Adelboden                70 Thömus Veloshop             3:52.13,2   1:01.07,1  (6356)   14,210 ¦  2:09.26  103.¦   51.29  106.¦   51.16   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:00.56  103.¦ 3:52.13   89.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1       7. Burri Marcel                        76 Schwarzenberg               3:08.52,4     11.31,4  (5082)   17,472 ¦  1:44.22    8.¦   40.08    5.¦   44.21   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:24.31    7.¦ 3:08.52    7.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      195. Burri Martin, Zollbrück             57 Bodyline Fitness Langnau    4:53.04,4   1:43.26,7  (6067)   11,259 ¦  2:38.15  187.¦ 1:08.15  211.¦ 1:06.34  189.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.30  196.¦ 4:53.04  195.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     129. Burri Patrick, Ostermundigen        71 Thömus Veloshop             4:03.34,1   1:12.28,0  (7019)   13,548 ¦  2:12.14  124.¦   54.21  139.¦   56.57  152.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:06.36  127.¦ 4:03.34  129.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      117. Burtscher Daniel, Bolligen          64 Thömus Veloshop             4:23.14,2   1:13.36,5  (7142)   12,536 ¦  2:13.14   67.¦ 1:04.29  183.¦ 1:05.30  178.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:17.43  103.¦ 4:23.14  117.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     271. Buscemi Aldo                        73 Basel                       4:50.21,8   1:59.15,7  (6212)   11,365 ¦  2:39.26  283.¦ 1:03.02  254.¦ 1:07.52  282.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.28  273.¦ 4:50.21  271.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     219. Büsser Roland                       72 Schmerikon                  4:29.21,6   1:38.15,5  (6221)   12,251 ¦  2:23.15  204.¦ 1:01.13  231.¦ 1:04.52  255.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.29  208.¦ 4:29.21  219.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     118. Büttiker Markus                     71 Baar                        8:15.34,7   3:08.21,0  (2345)   10,654 ¦  3:02.42  124.¦ 1:22.56  128.¦ 2:53.10  115.¦   56.45  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.39  126.¦ 7:18.49  118.¦ 8:15.34  118.¦

55/HF1      49. Bützberger Lukas                    76 Brugg                       3:43.24,9     46.03,9  (5177)   14,770 ¦  2:05.12   56.¦   47.12   43.¦   51.00   40.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.24   51.¦ 3:43.24   49.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      206. Byland Jürg                         61 Möriken AG                  4:57.03,0   1:47.25,3  (6340)   11,109 ¦  2:38.54  190.¦ 1:07.40  206.¦ 1:10.28  212.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.34  198.¦ 4:57.03  206.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.