Eiger Bike Challenge 2005 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Teil1 ¦        Teil2 ¦        Teil3 ¦        Teil4 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
88/HF3      17. Abächerli Arthur                    65 Kägiswil                    6:24.19,9   1:26.45,5  (2265)   13,738 ¦  2:26.44   19.¦   59.36   15.¦ 2:09.14   14.¦   48.44   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.20   17.¦ 5:35.35   15.¦ 6:24.19   17.¦

55/HF2     ---  Abegglen Kim                        75 Burglauenen                 2:19.42,5     Bussalp  (5264)      --- ¦  2:19.42  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      96. Abegglen Wädi                       71 Interlaken                  7:29.26,6   2:22.12,9  (2119)   11,747 ¦  2:40.59   74.¦ 1:05.54   70.¦ 2:48.05  107.¦   54.28  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.53   70.¦ 6:34.58   88.¦ 7:29.26   96.¦

55/HF4      36. Abson Mike, Vevey                   49 Thömus Veloshop             4:49.38,4   1:30.18,7  (6296)   11,393 ¦  2:38.46   40.¦ 1:04.44   36.¦ 1:06.07   35.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.30   37.¦ 4:49.38   36.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3       38. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     3:48.45,1     39.07,4  (6332)   14,426 ¦  2:05.15   38.¦   49.53   37.¦   53.35   44.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:55.09   37.¦ 3:48.45   38.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      24. Addeey Bob                          76 NZL-Christchurch            6:34.58,1   1:25.49,5  (2219)   13,368 ¦  2:28.37   21.¦ 1:05.31   34.¦ 2:18.33   23.¦   42.15   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:34.09   25.¦ 5:52.42   23.¦ 6:34.58   24.¦

55HF3      222. Adler Stefan                        64 Meilen                      5:09.03,7   1:59.26,0  (5339)   10,677 ¦  2:53.27  231.¦ 1:06.47  199.¦ 1:08.48  208.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.14  227.¦ 5:09.03  222.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      14. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      58 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      6:14.35,9   1:17.01,5  (2095)   14,095 ¦  2:23.34   14.¦ 1:00.59   20.¦ 2:10.24   15.¦   39.37   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.33   15.¦ 5:34.58   13.¦ 6:14.35   14.¦

55HF3       67. Aebi Hansjürg, Ueberstorf           61 Thömus Veloshop             4:01.58,2     52.20,5  (6317)   13,638 ¦  2:14.50   81.¦   50.51   47.¦   56.16   75.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:05.41   63.¦ 4:01.58   67.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      48. Aebi Sven, Bern                     76 ski-velo-center.ch          3:42.37,7     45.16,7  (6159)   14,822 ¦  2:04.32   52.¦   47.52   45.¦   50.12   35.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.24   52.¦ 3:42.37   48.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      32. Aebischer Jürg                      60 Scharnachtal                6:46.47,2   1:49.12,8  (2310)   12,979 ¦  2:36.10   36.¦ 1:05.52   34.¦ 2:22.03   29.¦   42.40   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.03   36.¦ 6:04.06   32.¦ 6:46.47   32.¦

55/DF3       1. Aeby-Rihs Beatrice, Port            63 Thömus Bike Team            3:37.37,1       -----  (4001)   15,164 ¦  2:03.31    1.¦   46.28    1.¦   47.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:50.00    1.¦ 3:37.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2     119. Aerni Beat                          69 Aesch                       8:17.00,0   3:09.46,3  (2152)   10,623 ¦  3:00.22  120.¦ 1:19.56  123.¦ 3:07.04  125.¦   49.36  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.19  122.¦ 7:27.23  122.¦ 8:17.00  119.¦

55/HF1     112. Aeschbacher Markus                  80 Münchenbuchsee              4:53.12,2   1:55.51,2  (6279)   11,254 ¦  2:34.14  105.¦ 1:14.27  122.¦ 1:04.30  106.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.41  114.¦ 4:53.12  112.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      37. Aeschbacher Roger, Kirchlindach     78 ski-velo-center.ch          7:15.08,4   2:05.59,8  (2209)   12,134 ¦  2:40.49   35.¦ 1:15.04   44.¦ 2:36.09   40.¦   43.04   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.53   37.¦ 6:32.03   39.¦ 7:15.08   37.¦

88/HF4       9. Aeschimann Peter, Matten            51 Balmer Bike                 7:04.13,7   1:38.01,0  (2101)   12,446 ¦  2:45.39   13.¦ 1:08.27    8.¦ 2:27.09   11.¦   42.57    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.06   10.¦ 6:21.15    9.¦ 7:04.13    9.¦

55/HF1      36. Aeschimann Riccardo                 86 Matten b. Interl            3:32.10,5     34.49,5  (5109)   15,553 ¦  1:56.14   40.¦   45.09   33.¦   50.46   39.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:41.23   38.¦ 3:32.10   36.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1     106. Affolter Daniel, Nennigkofen        77 pedallers workshop          4:43.06,8   1:45.45,8  (5293)   11,656 ¦  2:40.20  116.¦ 1:01.49  105.¦ 1:00.56   95.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:42.10  109.¦ 4:43.06  106.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     202. Affolter Daniel, Büetigen           72 Precipart                   4:24.54,6   1:33.48,5  (5179)   12,457 ¦  2:28.45  230.¦   57.47  190.¦   58.22  172.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.32  216.¦ 4:24.54  202.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF3      25. Agner Toni                          60 Dagmersellen                6:36.46,7   1:39.12,3  (2078)   13,307 ¦  2:34.48   34.¦ 1:01.56   21.¦ 2:19.51   27.¦   40.09   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:36.45   30.¦ 5:56.36   27.¦ 6:36.46   25.¦

55/HF1     118. Alan Kenny                          ?? Interlaken                  5:18.06,2   2:20.45,2  (6265)   10,373 ¦  2:51.04  124.¦ 1:11.30  117.¦ 1:15.30  117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:02.35  120.¦ 5:18.06  118.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2      18. Albert Nicole                       75 Fislisbach                  4:45.25,1   1:00.20,3  (4086)   11,561 ¦  2:34.22   16.¦ 1:03.54   17.¦ 1:07.08   17.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.16   16.¦ 4:45.25   18.¦    ----  ----¦

88/DF        4. Albertoni Paola                     75 Biasca                      7:20.54,6     55.25,7  (1010)   11,975 ¦  2:48.39    4.¦ 1:09.43    4.¦ 2:30.19    4.¦   52.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:58.23    4.¦ 6:28.42    4.¦ 7:20.54    4.¦

55/HF2     192. Albrecht Adrian                     69 Baar                        4:22.09,2   1:31.03,1  (5137)   12,588 ¦  2:18.56  168.¦ 1:02.40  246.¦ 1:00.32  198.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:21.36  197.¦ 4:22.09  192.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      48. Allemann Daniel                     70 Wila                        6:32.07,5   1:24.53,8  (2113)   13,465 ¦  2:35.19   64.¦ 1:02.43   51.¦ 2:11.31   35.¦   42.33   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.02   63.¦ 5:49.34   49.¦ 6:32.07   48.¦

88/HF2      85. Allemann Thomas, Ichertswil         66 Thömus Bike Team            7:20.01,6   2:12.47,9  (2031)   11,999 ¦  2:46.09   86.¦ 1:05.27   68.¦ 2:43.47  102.¦   44.37   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.36   76.¦ 6:35.24   90.¦ 7:20.01   85.¦

88/HF3      59. Allgeier Holger                     65 D-St. Georgen               7:37.16,1   2:39.41,7  (2335)   11,546 ¦  2:53.06   64.¦ 1:14.38   60.¦ 2:39.13   57.¦   50.17   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.44   62.¦ 6:46.58   59.¦ 7:37.16   59.¦

88/HF1       8. Almer Mathias                       76 Flawil                      5:43.43,7     34.35,1  (2283)   15,360 ¦  2:12.59    8.¦   54.22    6.¦ 2:01.41    8.¦   34.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:07.22    8.¦ 5:09.03    8.¦ 5:43.43    8.¦

88/HF2      44. Alt Adrian, Pfaffnau                71 bike-shop-willisau          6:23.16,6   1:16.02,9  (2061)   13,775 ¦  2:33.36   62.¦ 1:00.18   39.¦ 2:09.18   28.¦   40.03   42.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:33.55   54.¦ 5:43.13   46.¦ 6:23.16   44.¦

55/HF2      10. Altermatt Martin, Kloten            68 Trek Schweiz                3:13.56,6     22.50,5  (5002)   17,015 ¦  1:46.57   11.¦   43.04   17.¦   43.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:30.02   12.¦ 3:13.56   10.¦    ----  ----¦

55/DF2       2. Altmann Béatrice, Effretikon        74 Mac Bike Russikon           3:49.26,1      4.21,3  (4009)   14,383 ¦  2:08.12    2.¦   49.24    2.¦   51.48    1.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:57.37    2.¦ 3:49.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     254. Altwegg Roland                      73 Bottmingen                  4:42.40,7   1:51.34,6  (6143)   11,674 ¦  2:32.40  253.¦ 1:02.38  244.¦ 1:07.21  278.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:35.19  248.¦ 4:42.40  254.¦    ----  ----¦

55/JHF      18. Amacher Kevin                       90 Grindelwald                 4:30.42,0   1:14.42,6  (6284)   12,190 ¦  2:26.57   18.¦ 1:04.52   20.¦   58.51   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:31.50   19.¦ 4:30.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2      44. Ambiel Roger, Ruswil                72 HCB Ruswil                  3:35.40,3     44.34,2  (5202)   15,301 ¦  1:59.14   50.¦   48.22   62.¦   48.03   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:47.37   53.¦ 3:35.40   44.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1       5. Amhof Philipp                       80 Bülach                      5:39.44,3     30.35,7  (2007)   15,541 ¦  2:09.48    4.¦   54.27    7.¦ 1:59.59    7.¦   35.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:04.15    6.¦ 5:04.14    4.¦ 5:39.44    5.¦

55/HF1     103. Ammann Bernhard                     78 Burgdorf                    4:38.41,4   1:41.20,4  (6068)   11,841 ¦  2:34.39  108.¦ 1:03.19  108.¦ 1:00.41   94.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.59  104.¦ 4:38.41  103.¦    ----  ----¦

55HF3      120. Ammann Jörg                         64 Interlaken                  4:23.59,7   1:14.22,0  (6028)   12,500 ¦  2:27.01  134.¦   57.41  115.¦   59.16  106.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:24.43  126.¦ 4:23.59  120.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HUL       3. Ammann Tobias, Rüfenacht            84 Velo.com                    2:58.35,0     11.55,7  (3008)   18,478 ¦  1:38.17    4.¦   38.35    3.¦   41.41    3.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:16.53    3.¦ 2:58.35    3.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF2     248. Ammon Jürg                          70 Thun                        4:40.07,2   1:49.01,1  (6306)   11,780 ¦  2:39.09  278.¦ 1:00.38  222.¦ 1:00.19  195.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:39.47  262.¦ 4:40.07  248.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF2      15. Anderhalden Christof                69 Sachseln                    5:45.48,7     38.35,0  (2315)   15,268 ¦  2:15.44   19.¦   54.49   11.¦ 2:01.03   15.¦   34.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:10.33   17.¦ 5:11.37   16.¦ 5:45.48   15.¦

88/HF2      25. Anderhalden Roger                   68 Sachseln                    6:04.12,3     56.58,6  (2316)   14,497 ¦  2:18.17   24.¦   59.50   33.¦ 2:08.50   26.¦   37.14   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:18.07   26.¦ 5:26.57   25.¦ 6:04.12   25.¦

55/HF2      33. Anderhub Thomas                     74 Hochdorf                    3:28.04,7     36.58,6  (5051)   15,859 ¦  1:52.30   26.¦   44.35   29.¦   50.59   63.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:37.05   25.¦ 3:28.04   33.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      26. Andreoli Thierry, Bülach            54 Büli Bike Tiger             4:29.43,5   1:10.23,8  (5060)   12,234 ¦  2:27.46   27.¦   58.33   24.¦ 1:03.23   25.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:26.19   26.¦ 4:29.43   26.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      37. Annen Hubert                        77 Oberlunkhofen               3:32.18,5     34.57,5  (5209)   15,543 ¦  1:58.59   46.¦   45.01   32.¦   48.17   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:44.00   43.¦ 3:32.18   37.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF1      52. Annen Richard                       76 Oberlunkhofen               3:48.43,3     51.22,3  (5210)   14,428 ¦  2:02.46   50.¦   49.15   50.¦   56.41   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 2:52.02   50.¦ 3:48.43   52.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      27. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    4:30.01,9   1:10.42,2  (6031)   12,220 ¦  2:32.22   30.¦   57.31   17.¦ 1:00.07   21.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:29.54   29.¦ 4:30.01   27.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      43. Arnold Erwin                        54 Dielsdorf                   5:05.10,6   1:45.50,9  (6187)   10,813 ¦  2:45.47   44.¦ 1:08.57   42.¦ 1:10.25   41.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.45   44.¦ 5:05.10   43.¦    ----  ----¦

55/HF4      39. Aschwanden Rolf, Schindellegi       53 Glueenis Iron Bike Race T   4:56.39,2   1:37.19,5  (5174)   11,124 ¦  2:47.47   45.¦ 1:06.11   40.¦ 1:02.41   24.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.58   42.¦ 4:56.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦

88/HF1      42. Atzenhofer Werner                   77 Richterswil                 7:33.21,5   2:24.12,9  (2069)   11,646 ¦  2:52.54   47.¦ 1:12.46   43.¦ 2:39.18   41.¦   48.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.41   44.¦ 6:44.59   41.¦ 7:33.21   42.¦

55/HF2     181. Augsburger Michael                  67 Biel                        4:18.44,0   1:27.37,9  (5233)   12,754 ¦  2:20.56  181.¦   59.22  207.¦   58.25  173.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:20.18  189.¦ 4:18.44  181.¦    ----  ----¦


Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.