(202) Teams Marathon

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (202) Teams Marathon

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Kona/Nissan Germany/Bike Ranch               3:25.38,5
         5001 Speckle Bastian                Vaihingen                 MMH        3:25.36,7   24.
         4966 Herr Frank                     Ohlsbach                  MMS1       3:25.37,6   14.
         4273 Hofmann Andreas                A-Ampfelwang              MMH        3:25.38,3   25.
         4944 Beyl Günter                    Ludwigsburg               MMS2       3:25.38,5    2.
         4968 Hofmann Michael                Pfungstadt                MMS1       3:25.39,7   15.
   2. Bike & Radschopf                             3:39.58,2
         3245 Waslikowski Uwe                Offenburg                 MMS2       3:39.55,8   10.
         3336 Collignon Eric                 Neuried                   MMH        3:39.56,1   46.
         4613 Abel Emanuel                   Durbach                   MMJ        3:39.57,8    5.
         5056 Huber Bernhard                 Oberkirch                 MMS1       3:39.58,2   36.
         5057 Huber Thomas                   Oppenau                   MMS2       3:39.58,9   11.
   3. Team Power Bar                               3:44.53,7
         3426 Spangenberg Dirk               Schriesheim               MMS1       3:44.48,0   48.
         4720 Ketterer Jürgen                Kirchzarten               MMS1       3:44.52,3   49.
         3292 Seger Michael                  Freiburg                  MMS1       3:44.53,3   50.
         3252 Hamburger Jochen               Kirchzarten               MMS1       3:44.53,7   51.
         4339 Jehle Alexander                Wittnau                   MMS1       3:50.34,9   68.
         4321 Knörlein Ralph                 Freiburg                  MMS1       3:54.51,4   85.
   4. City Sport Freiburg                          3:59.59,1
         4329 Drescher Sebastian             Freiburg                  MMS1       3:59.57,5  120.
         3406 Steiert Jürgen                 Freiburg                  MMS2       3:59.57,6   56.
         3467 Schwamm Markus                 Freiburg                  MMS1       3:59.58,4  121.
         3468 Koppa Stefan                   Freiburg                  MMS1       3:59.59,1  122.
   5. SC Onstmettingen                             4:03.53,5
         3380 Giacone Innocenzo              Albstadt                  MMS1       4:03.51,6  143.
         3379 Keinath Torsten                Immendingen               MMS1       4:03.52,0  144.
         3303 Hägele Frank                   Albstadt                  MMS1       4:03.52,6  145.
         3300 Dengler Uwe                    Albstadt                  MMS2       4:03.53,5   64.
         3301 Drescher Timo                  Bisingen                  MMS1       4:03.53,6  146.
   6. Freunde des Bergradsports                    4:08.18,7
         3668 Sauter Joe                     Freiburg                  MMS1       4:08.15,4  168.
         6278 Schmitz Andreas                Freiburg                  MMS1       4:08.17,3  170.
         3408 Läufer Stefan                  Kirchzarten               MMS1       4:08.18,0  172.
         3568 Fingerle Jörg                  Freiburg                  MMS1       4:08.18,7  173.
         3572 Lienhart Bernd                 Freiburg                  MMS1       4:20.29,2  262.
         3571 Sontheimer Peter               Friedrichshafen           MMS1       4:32.58,3  359.
   7. Brillen-Atelier L'Occaso                     4:16.48,9
         3547 Gremmelspacher Stefan          Kirchzarten               MMH        4:16.46,5  112.
         3585 Kloth Holger                   Kirchzarten               MMS1       4:16.47,2  232.
         3290 Wangler Mario                  Breitnau                  MMS1       4:16.48,0  233.
         4546 Bahn Oliver                    Kirchzarten               MMS1       4:16.48,9  234.
         4545 Delameilleure David            Kirchzarten               MMS1       4:23.46,3  282.
         3583 Brengartner Dietmar            Kirchzarten               MMS2       4:32.19,0  187.
   8. Kaiserstuhl-Runners                          4:25.02,2
         4955 Enghauser Harald               Rheinhausen               MMS1       4:24.57,1  289.
         3541 Bienmüller Volker              Rheinhausen               MMS2       4:25.00,4  155.
         4636 Vogel Valentin                 Kiechlinsbergen           MMH        4:25.01,3  132.
         4960 Flesch Herbert                 Kichlinsbergen            MMS1       4:25.02,2  290.
         5034 Boos Rudi                      Herbolzheim               MMS3       4:52.14,5   49.
   9. Sixpack Ortenau                              4:27.59,2
         4756 Sinz Patrick                   Offenburg                 MMH        4:27.57,1  139.
         4357 Grunwald Ralf                  Marlen                    MMS1       4:27.57,4  314.
         3234 Demuth Andreas                 Stuttgart                 MMS1       4:27.58,0  315.
         3425 Rendler Michael                Offenburg                 MMS1       4:27.59,2  317.
         3885 Bock Uli                       Durbach                   MMS3       4:32.55,6   24.
         3883 Eckert Christian               Schwanau                  MMS1       4:46.15,2  443.
  10. EWK Team                                     4:30.03,5
         3637 Schlimbach Jens                Kirchzarten               MMS2       4:16.26,4  108.
         4977 Kuner Markus                   Schonach                  MMS1       4:16.26,4  230.
         4399 Pieper Detlef                  Freiburg                  MMS1       4:19.24,1  253.
         3762 Freyer Nikolaus                Freiburg                  MMS1       4:30.03,5  331.
         3816 Riegger Markus                 Hinterzarten              MMS2       6:09.01,9  534.
  11. Buckelstürmer                                4:43.24,7
         3709 Bühler Ulrich                  Mundingen                 MMS2       4:17.39,8  111.
         3584 Besser Kai                     Teningen                  MMS1       4:19.58,6  258.
         3671 Müller Andreas                 Freiburg                  MMS1       4:32.50,7  356.
         3569 Weber Karl                     Mundingen                 MMS2       4:43.24,7  240.
         4692 Schleinkofer Stefan            Herbolzheim               MMS1       5:18.16,8  643.
  12. Blauen Biker 1                               4:59.35,0
         5059 Käser Mäni                     CH-Reinach                MMS1       4:59.32,8  531.
         5076 Rufener Christian              CH-Arlesheim              MMS2       4:59.33,9  321.
         5083 Siegrist André                 CH-Witterswil             MMS1       4:59.34,6  532.
         5045 Grossholz Urban                CH-Therwil                MMS2       4:59.35,0  322.
         5061 Kobel Peter                    CH-Ettingen               MMS3       5:12.13,9   70.
  13. Montagsbiker                                 5:14.29,3
         3497 Stiegeler Joschy               Kirchzarten               MMS2       5:14.28,5  381.
         4600 Schweizer Emil                 Kirchzarten               MMS2       5:14.28,6  382.
         4014 Scherer Josef                  Kirchzarten               MMS3       5:14.28,7   71.
         4010 Billharz Manfred               Kirchzarten               MMS2       5:14.29,3  383.
  14. Team RuDP                                    5:17.34,4
         4316 Ernst Gidon                    Freiburg                  MMH        5:17.30,8  222.
         3220 Waldvogel Benedikt             Stegen                    MMH        5:17.33,0  223.
         3528 Lorenz Axel                    Oberried                  MMH        5:17.33,2  224.
         3377 Rombach Martin                 Stegen                    MMH        5:17.34,4  225.
         3508 Khoun Rufino                   Stegen                    MMH        5:54.12,4  253.
         3882 Waldvogel Thomas               Hinterzarten              MMH        6:02.37,0  257.
  15. Team Winterhalter                            5:19.03,3
         6195 Riesterer Judith               Oberried                  MFS1       5:19.00,5   49.
         6194 Wielgoß Anja                   Stegen                    MFS1       5:19.00,6   50.
         3346 Wielgoß Bernd                  Stegen                    MMS1       5:19.00,9  646.
         4082 Rohrer Peter                   Buchenbach                MMS1       5:19.03,3  647.
  16. Freundinnen des Bergradsports                5:20.27,2
         6222 Spenner Katharina              München                   MFS1       5:20.26,5   52.
         6124 Offner Julia                   Freiburg                  MFS1       5:20.27,2   53.
         6123 Bär Nina                       Freiburg                  MFS1       5:20.27,2   53.
         6221 Bühler Uta                     Freiburg                  MFS1       5:20.27,2   53.
  17. Paragraphenreiter                            5:23.38,9
         4092 Bausch Dr. Helmut              Stegen                    MMS3       4:33.27,6   25.
         4324 Dehlfing Thomas                Kirchzarten               MMS1       5:23.37,4  663.
         4096 Binninger Klaus                Freiburg                  MMS2       5:23.38,1  418.
         4093 Gremmelspacher Helmut          Stegen                    MMS3       5:23.38,9   83.
         4095 Stoffel-Braun Bernhard         Stegen                    MMS3       5:23.39,2   84.
         4176 Schlageter Robert              Freiburg                  MMS2       5:24.04,8  419.
  18. Malerwerkst. Heinrich Schmid                 5:26.09,9
         4615 Deckart Wolfgang               Bad Saulgau               MMS2       5:25.38,7  426.
         4618 Beckert Michael                Rümingen                  MMS3       5:25.39,4   85.
         4619 Imberi Arnold                  Rheinfelden               MMS2       5:26.08,0  428.
         4608 Heim Wolfgang                  Eimeldingen               MMS2       5:26.09,9  429.
  19. snow, bike, fun                              5:32.07,1
         3548 Greven Frank                   Stuttgart                 MMS2       5:32.04,8  447.
         4106 Möller Erik                    Steinen                   MMS1       5:32.05,4  701.
         5013 Krause Reiner                  Weil am Rhein             MMS2       5:32.06,1  448.
         4315 Stegmüller Thomas              Steinen                   MMS1       5:32.07,1  703.
         3665 Tschirpke Joachim              Steinen                   MMS2       5:32.08,0  449.
  20. 40 plus Frauenpower                          5:44.26,3
         6145 Billharz Maria                 Kirchzarten               MFS2       5:44.24,7   37.
         6242 Strecker Bärbel                Kirchzarten               MFS3       5:44.25,1    1.
         6146 Thoma Beate                    Kirchzarten               MFS2       5:44.25,9   38.
         6147 Scherer Irene                  Kirchzarten               MFS2       5:44.26,3   39.
  21. Feuerwehr Düren 2                            5:48.01,5
         4822 Wichterich Frank               Nideggen                  MMS2       5:23.03,4  416.
         4190 Blumenthal Thomas              Düren                     MMS1       5:23.04,7  657.
         4808 Offermann Axel                 Nideggen                  MMH        5:32.04,2  238.
         4821 Herzog Ernst-Karl              Vettweiß                  MMS3       5:48.01,5  106.
         4272 Bolder Frank                   Kreuzau                   MMS1       5:48.02,3  764.
         4818 Cremer Dieter                  Kreuzau                   MMS1       6:09.08,8  817.
  22. Black Forest Team                            5:54.18,8
         4941 Becker Alex                    Stegen                    MMS1       5:54.16,2  782.
         4943 Bert Benjamin                  Kirchzarten               MMS1       5:54.17,4  783.
         4659 Peyre Xavier                   Freiburg                  MMS1       5:54.18,2  784.
         4983 Mattern Dominik                Freiburg                  MMS1       5:54.18,8  785.
         4986 Obermaier Georg                Freiburg                  MMS1       5:54.19,1  786.
         6246 Ross Silke                     Freiburg                  MFS1       5:54.19,2   75.
  23. Blauen Biker 2                               6:01.38,8
         5077 Schaller Johannes              CH-Dornach                MMH        5:12.14,7  214.
         5072 Pfirter Samuel                 CH-Pratteln               MMS1       6:01.35,8  802.
         5058 Jakob Daniel                   CH-Basel                  MMS1       6:01.38,6  803.
         6250 Vögelin Sandra                 CH-Reinach                MFS1       6:01.38,8   79.
  24. Mountainbike4fun.de                          6:04.19,2
         4532 Böhm Edgar                     Kernen im Remstal         MMS2       6:04.15,3  521.
         3954 Klett Rüdiger                  Fellbach                  MMS1       6:04.16,2  808.
         4077 Loos Kai                       Schorndorf                MMS1       6:04.18,4  810.
         3978 Mayer Stefan                   Renningen                 MMS1       6:04.19,2  811.
  25. Schlusslicht                                 6:15.33,8
         4330 Schlupf Heinz                  Oberried                  MMS1       6:15.33,1  830.
         4617 Schneider Stefan               Oberried                  MMS2       6:15.33,2  539.
         5192 Reitzner Alaric                Kirchzarten               MMS2       6:15.33,5  540.
         6219 Schweizer Carola               Kirchzarten               MFS2       6:15.33,8   50.
         3658 Boch Peter                     Todtnau                   MMS2       6:15.35,2  541.
         6142 Krüger Beate                   Kirchzarten               MFS2       6:15.36,0   51.
  26. Die flinken Schnecken                        6:20.31,6
         4570 Mueller Reto                   CH-Fislisbach             MMS1       6:20.29,9  835.
         5189 Kälin Stefan                   CH-Remetschwil            MMS1       6:20.30,1  836.
         6260 Hausherr Iris                  CH-Remetschwil            MFS1       6:20.30,8   88.
         5124 Mentha Marcel                  CH-Zufikon                MMS2       6:20.31,6  544.
         3900 Volk Elmar                     CH-Fislisbach             MMS2       6:20.32,3  545.
  27. Cannondales                                  6:40.30,0
         3763 Meißner Carsten                Karlsruhe                 MMS1       6:40.27,8  854.
         3875 Kolmetz Thorsten               Königswinter              MMS1       6:40.27,9  855.
         4271 Fischbach Alexander            Karlsruhe                 MMS1       6:40.29,0  856.
         3870 Wied Bernd                     Karlsruhe                 MMS1       6:40.30,0  857.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.