(201) Teams Ultra

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (201) Teams Ultra

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Team Adrenalin Müllheim                      5:35.57,1
          232 Künzel Stefan                  Freiburg                  UMS1       5:35.51,8   70.
         1242 Bär Markus                     Malterdingen              UMS1       5:35.53,5   71.
          244 Ebert Thomas                   Müllheim                  UMS1       5:35.56,0   73.
          269 Kronenthaler Holger            Breisach                  UMS1       5:35.57,1   74.
          283 Schmieder Daniel               Waldkirch                 UMS1       5:43.37,4   89.
          984 Feifel Bastian                 Müllheim                  UMS1       6:16.49,8  210.
   2. Follow me                                    5:38.05,0
          209 Rümmele Urs                    Todtnau                   UMS1       5:38.02,9   79.
          286 Borreggine Pino                Grenzach-Wyhlen           UMS1       5:38.03,5   80.
           21 Strütt Uli                     Schopfheim                UMS1       5:38.04,8   81.
           72 Himmelsbach Oliver             Wehr                      UMS1       5:38.05,0   82.
         1068 Rösner Marc                    Lörrach                   UMS1       6:55.19,6  331.
   3. cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team                    5:53.31,3
          280 Keller Wylli                   CH-Fischenthal            UMS3       5:53.27,9    5.
          885 Diggelmann Werner              CH-Fischenthal            UMS3       5:53.28,2    6.
          241 Vontobel Hano                  CH-Fischenthal            UMS2       5:53.30,7   43.
          279 Ruegg Heinz                    CH-Fischenthal            UMS2       5:53.31,3   44.
          879 Messikomer Ueli                CH-Fischenthal            UMS3       5:55.34,0    7.
          878 Baggenstoss Claudio            CH-Fischenthal            UMS2       5:55.35,7   47.
   4. Transalp Freunde Freiburg                    7:55.33,7
         1178 Bruns-Fiebelkorn Wolfgang      Gundelfingen              UMS2       7:22.43,4  244.
         1185 Kempe Hanning                  CH-Regensberg             UMS2       7:22.43,9  245.
         1190 Michaelis Klaus                Freiburg                  UMS2       7:55.29,2  289.
          694 Weber Lothar                   Freiburg                  UMS2       7:55.33,7  290.
         1192 Natalis Malte                  Freiburg                  UMS2       7:55.38,3  291.
         1175 Wachter Wolfgang               Freiburg                  UMS3       8:15.09,2   56.
   5. Black Forest Old Stars                       7:58.10,4
          829 Häusler Rüdiger                Hohenfels                 UMS1       7:58.07,6  430.
          952 Kinne Michael                  Freiburg                  UMS2       7:58.09,1  298.
          827 Rauschenberg Frank             Köln                      UMS2       7:58.09,2  299.
          931 Bennett Peter                  Überlingen                UMS1       7:58.10,4  431.
          624 Rattunde Oliver                CH-Werdenberg             UMS1       7:58.10,9  432.
         2059 Serries Katrin                 CH-Werdenberg             UFS1       7:58.11,2   27.
   6. Feuerwehr Düren 1                            8:17.24,3
         1051 Rüttgers Markus                Kreuzau                   UMH        6:44.44,5   85.
          804 Jansen Ralf                    Düren                     UMS2       8:17.23,3  311.
         1269 Knoben Ralf                    Selfkant                  UMS1       8:17.24,0  457.
          806 Stollenwerk Peter              Schmidt                   UMH        8:17.24,3  113.
          805 Tzamtzis Achileas              Düren                     UMS3       8:17.25,9   58.
          774 Thiedeke Martin                Niederzier                UMS2       8:49.13,4  331.
   7. Rollmöpse                                    9:04.21,8
         1244 Schopf Günter                  Auenwald                  UMS2       9:04.19,5  340.
         1029 Scheu Holger                   Schwaikheim               UMS1       9:04.20,6  481.
          734 Bigalk Peter                   Berglen                   UMS2       9:04.20,9  341.
          715 Linhart Jochen                 Waiblingen                UMS1       9:04.21,8  482.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.