Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Kids Cup U11

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 15.08,5)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dandl Sebastian, Ergenzingen        95 RMC Reutlingen                15.08,5       -----    (65)  U11M     1.       --- ¦     7.19    1.¦    7.48    4.¦
    2. Buhl Anika, D                       95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.26,3      0.17,8   (122)  U11W     1.       --- ¦     7.40    2.¦    7.46    3.¦
    3. Schimmelpfennig Jonas, D            95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.30,7      0.22,2    (92)  U11M     2.       --- ¦     7.47    4.¦    7.43    1.¦
    4. Bauser-Dropmann Dominik, Beuren     95 MTB Neuffen                   15.36,7      0.28,2   (121)  U11M     3.       --- ¦     7.47    3.¦    7.49    6.¦
    5. Wegener Jacob, D                    95 RV Stegen                     15.37,3      0.28,8   (119)  U11M     4.       --- ¦     7.52    6.¦    7.44    2.¦
    6. Spaniol Franziska, Mittenwald       96 SC Mittenwald                 15.53,0      0.44,5   (140)  U11W     2.       --- ¦     7.56    7.¦    7.56    8.¦
    7. Sell Niklas, D                      96 Bike-Crew Münstertal          15.57,6      0.49,1    (94)  U11M     5.       --- ¦     8.05   11.¦    7.51    7.¦
    8. Zähringer Maximilian, D             95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.57,7      0.49,2   (100)  U11M     6.       --- ¦     7.52    5.¦    8.05   11.¦
    9. Burget Jonas, D                     95 Bike-Crew Münstertal          16.04,3      0.55,8    (64)  U11M     7.       --- ¦     8.02    9.¦    8.01   10.¦
   10. Pfaff Patrick, Furtwangen           95 SZ Brend                      16.11,0      1.02,5    (90)  U11M     8.       --- ¦     8.01    8.¦    8.09   13.¦
   11. Büche Lukas, D                      95 SC Wehr                       16.17,3      1.08,8    (63)  U11M     9.       --- ¦     8.11   12.¦    8.05   12.¦
   12. Lanz Dennis, D                      95 RV Stegen                     16.18,1      1.09,6   (118)  U11M     10.      --- ¦     8.04   10.¦    8.13   14.¦
   13. Hollandt Florian, Herrischried      95 Ski-Club Bad Säckingen        16.23,5      1.15,0  (9041)  U11M     11.      --- ¦     8.34   18.¦    7.48    4.¦
   14. Groschupf Mario, D                  95 RV Stegen                     16.24,5      1.16,0   (267)  U11M     12.      --- ¦     8.23   15.¦    8.01    9.¦
   15. Brachs Julian, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     16.54,4      1.45,9    (62)  U11M     13.      --- ¦     8.12   13.¦    8.41   17.¦
   16. Stephan Felix, D                    96 RV Stegen                     16.59,9      1.51,4    (96)  U11M     14.      --- ¦     8.17   14.¦    8.42   18.¦
   17. Faller Marvin, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.10,6      2.02,1    (20)  U11M     15.      --- ¦     8.27   16.¦    8.43   19.¦
   18. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      17.18,5      2.10,0    (75)  U11M     16.      --- ¦     8.34   17.¦    8.44   20.¦
   19. Krauss Aaron                        95 D                             17.19,5      2.11,0    (81)  U11M     17.      --- ¦     8.50   27.¦    8.29   15.¦
   20. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              96 SV Schauinsland               17.22,7      2.14,2   (266)  U11M     18.      --- ¦     8.41   21.¦    8.41   16.¦
   21. Wangler Sandra, D                   95 SZ Breitnau                   17.23,7      2.15,2   (132)  U11W     3.       --- ¦     8.38   19.¦    8.45   22.¦
   22. Ortholf Noelle, Freiburg            95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.28,6      2.20,1   (128)  U11W     4.       --- ¦     8.43   23.¦    8.45   21.¦
   23. Gindhart Marina, Unterammergau      95 TSC Oberammergau              17.35,0      2.26,5   (124)  U11W     5.       --- ¦     8.45   25.¦    8.50   23.¦
   24. May Jan, Landau                     95 TV Queichheim                 17.36,1      2.27,6    (87)  U11M     19.      --- ¦     8.38   20.¦    8.57   27.¦
   25. Wandel Philipp, Stegen              96 Dog City                      17.44,7      2.36,2    (21)  U11M     20.      --- ¦     8.46   26.¦    8.57   28.¦
   26. Frömel Tobias, D                    95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.59,0      2.50,5    (70)  U11M     21.      --- ¦     9.05   30.¦    8.53   25.¦
   27. Rees Noah, D                        95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.05,8      2.57,3   (116)  U11M     22.      --- ¦     8.51   28.¦    9.14   33.¦
   28. Klausmann Felix, D                  96 RSV Ritzelrocker Fischerb     18.08,7      3.00,2    (80)  U11M     23.      --- ¦     9.18   35.¦    8.50   24.¦
   29. Schneider Hanna, Oberried           95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.11,1      3.02,6    (17)  U11W     6.       --- ¦     8.41   21.¦    9.30   45.¦
   30. Zink Lucas, D                       95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.17,4      3.08,9   (102)  U11M     24.      --- ¦     8.59   29.¦    9.18   36.¦
   31. Muser Maximilian, D                 95 RV Stegen                     18.24,6      3.16,1   (117)  U11M     25.      --- ¦     8.44   24.¦    9.40   49.¦
   32. Schuler Benedikt, Buchenbach        95 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.29,8      3.21,3   (106)  U11M     26.      --- ¦     9.28   41.¦    9.01   30.¦
   33. Hagel Patrick, Wildberg             96 TVO Oberlengenhardt           18.30,8      3.22,3    (73)  U11M     27.      --- ¦     9.29   42.¦    9.01   29.¦
   34. Zenke Nicolas, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.31,1      3.22,6   (101)  U11M     28.      --- ¦     9.16   34.¦    9.14   34.¦
   35. Rees Miriam, D                      95 RV Stegen                     18.31,6      3.23,1   (129)  U11W     7.       --- ¦     9.20   38.¦    9.10   31.¦
   36. Mayer Pirmin, Buchenbach            96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.33,3      3.24,8   (104)  U11M     29.      --- ¦     9.37   45.¦    8.56   26.¦
   37. Maier Daniel, Kirchzarten           95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.36,3      3.27,8    (18)  U11M     30.      --- ¦     9.22   39.¦    9.14   32.¦
   38. Armbruster Simon, D                 96 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     18.37,1      3.28,6    (61)  U11M     31.      --- ¦     9.14   32.¦    9.23   41.¦
   39. Gutmann Kerstin, D                  95 SV Schauinsland               18.42,7      3.34,2   (125)  U11W     8.       --- ¦     9.20   36.¦    9.22   40.¦
   40. Nerwein Justin, D                   96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.45,0      3.36,5    (88)  U11M     32.      --- ¦     9.24   40.¦    9.20   39.¦
   41. Kohmann Tava, D                     95 RSV Ritzelrocker Fischerb     18.46,5      3.38,0   (115)  U11W     9.       --- ¦     9.20   36.¦    9.26   43.¦
   42. Lanwert Philipp, D                  95 Radel Bluschke Osnabrück      18.48,9      3.40,4    (83)  U11M     33.      --- ¦     9.34   43.¦    9.14   35.¦
   43. Schätzle Annika, D                  95 RSV Ritzelrocker Fischerb     18.56,1      3.47,6   (131)  U11W     10.      --- ¦     9.15   33.¦    9.40   48.¦
   44. Gebauer Lars, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.02,0      3.53,5   (107)  U11M     34.      --- ¦     9.35   44.¦    9.26   44.¦
   45. Lang Timo, Hinterzarten             95 Dog City                      19.21,4      4.12,9   (261)  U11M     35.      --- ¦    10.03   47.¦    9.18   37.¦
   46. Frey Robin Nico, Weil der Stadt     95 Woba                          19.35,9      4.27,4    (69)  U11M     36.      --- ¦    10.04   48.¦    9.31   46.¦
   47. Gutmann Simon, D                    95 SZ Breitnau                   19.42,2      4.33,7    (71)  U11M     37.      --- ¦    10.05   49.¦    9.36   47.¦
   48. Hening Christopher, Eltville        96 RSG Wiesbaden                 19.47,7      4.39,2   (105)  U11M     38.      --- ¦    10.02   46.¦    9.45   52.¦
   49. Gutzeit Roman, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.48,3      4.39,8    (72)  U11M     39.      --- ¦    10.05   49.¦    9.42   51.¦
   50. Riesterer Thomas, Stegen            95 RV Stegen                     19.54,4      4.45,9   (110)  U11M     40.      --- ¦    10.12   52.¦    9.41   50.¦
   51. Steiert Christopher, D              95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.01,5      4.53,0    (95)  U11M     41.      --- ¦    10.10   51.¦    9.50   57.¦
   52. Frisch Oliver, Freiburg             96 SSV Freiburg                  20.13,0      5.04,5    (22)  U11M     42.      --- ¦    10.53   61.¦    9.19   38.¦
   53. Dold Lukas, D                       96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.30,8      5.22,3    (68)  U11M     43.      --- ¦    10.45   58.¦    9.45   53.¦
   54. Fix Timo, Oberried                  96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.38,2      5.29,7    (24)  U11M     44.      --- ¦    10.50   59.¦    9.48   54.¦
   55. Blattmann Fabian, Stegen            95 WKS Stegen                    20.43,2      5.34,7   (137)  U11M     45.      --- ¦    10.53   60.¦    9.49   55.¦
   56. Weiss Christian, Kirchzarten        96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.49,1      5.40,6    (19)  U11M     46.      --- ¦    11.24   64.¦    9.24   42.¦
   57. Loy Timon                           96 Freiburg                      20.50,8      5.42,3   (275)  U11M     47.      --- ¦    10.43   56.¦   10.07   60.¦
   58. Brehm John, Munzingen               95 Munzingen                     20.50,9      5.42,4   (112)  U11M     48.      --- ¦    10.38   54.¦   10.12   62.¦
   59. Andris Caroline, D                  96 RV Stegen                     20.54,1      5.45,6   (139)  U11W     11.      --- ¦    10.14   53.¦   10.39   64.¦
   60. Stiegeler Sven, D                   95 RV Stegen                     21.09,7      6.01,2    (97)  U11M     49.      --- ¦    11.03   62.¦   10.06   58.¦
   61. Schuon Luis, Bannholz               95 Velo & Bike Waldshut-Tien     21.12,6      6.04,1   (109)  U11M     50.      --- ¦    11.21   63.¦    9.50   56.¦
   62. Richter Kai                         96 Neulingen                     21.34,5      6.26,0    (35)  U11M     51.      --- ¦    10.45   57.¦   10.49   65.¦
   63. Rombach Valentin, Oberried          95 Blackfores Sport u. bikeh     21.43,5      6.35,0   (224)  U11M     52.      --- ¦    11.36   66.¦   10.07   59.¦
   64. Schneider Maximilian                96 Seeheim-Jugenheim             21.47,5      6.39,0    (23)  U11M     53.      --- ¦    11.39   69.¦   10.08   61.¦
   65. Lorenz Anna-Lena, Oberried          96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.01,2      6.52,7   (126)  U11W     12.      --- ¦    10.42   55.¦   11.18   68.¦
   66. Linder Robin, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.02,4      6.53,9    (85)  U11M     54.      --- ¦    11.28   65.¦   10.34   63.¦
   67. Köhli Kjetil                        96 CH-Embrach                    22.23,1      7.14,6   (103)  U11M     55.      --- ¦     9.13   31.¦   13.10   69.¦
   68. Kähling Felix                       95 Bietigheim-Bissingen          22.37,5      7.29,0    (25)  U11M     56.      --- ¦    11.36   67.¦   11.00   67.¦
   69. Häßler David, Kirchzarten           96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.38,3      7.29,8    (76)  U11M     57.      --- ¦    11.37   68.¦   11.00   66.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.