Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Kids Cup U9

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2.06,7)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gindhart Florian, Unterammergau     97 TSC Oberammergau               2.06,7       -----     (4)  U9M      1.       --- ¦     1.01    5.¦    1.05    1.¦
    2. Schmid Hannah, Nöggenschwiel        97 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen           2.07,7      0.01,0    (52)  U9W      1.       --- ¦     0.59    1.¦    1.08    2.¦
    3. Schmieder Nikolas, D                97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.12,7      0.06,0    (10)  U9M      2.       --- ¦     1.01    2.¦    1.11    4.¦
    4. Kindler Mark, D                     97 RSV Ritzelrocker Fischerb      2.13,3      0.06,6     (5)  U9M      3.       --- ¦     1.02    7.¦    1.11    3.¦
    5. Haid Oliver, Stegen                 97 RV Stegen                      2.15,3      0.08,6    (74)  U9M      4.       --- ¦     1.01    6.¦    1.13    6.¦
    6. Rießle Lena, St. Märgen             97 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       2.15,8      0.09,1    (50)  U9W      2.       --- ¦     1.02    8.¦    1.13    6.¦
    7. Hackenjos Lena, Kirchzarten         98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.16,1      0.09,4    (41)  U9W      3.       --- ¦     1.03   10.¦    1.12    5.¦
    8. Neufang Marcel, Niederkirchen       97 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team      2.20,3      0.13,6     (8)  U9M      5.       --- ¦     1.03    9.¦    1.16    8.¦
    9. Ortholf Ellena, Oberried            97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.21,0      0.14,3    (48)  U9W      4.       --- ¦     1.03   10.¦    1.17    9.¦
   10. Schneider Florian, Oberried         97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.22,2      0.15,5    (13)  U9M      6.       --- ¦     1.01    3.¦    1.20   14.¦
   11. Wiestler Daniel, Kirchzarten        97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.23,1      0.16,4    (12)  U9M      7.       --- ¦     1.01    3.¦    1.21   16.¦
   12. Schimmelpfennig Tiara, D            97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.23,5      0.16,8    (53)  U9W      5.       --- ¦     1.04   12.¦    1.19   12.¦
   13. Künne Jannes, Mengen                98 Eurosport                      2.26,6      0.19,9  (2115)  U9M      8.       --- ¦     1.05   15.¦    1.21   15.¦
   14. Ketterer Madeleine, D               97 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen       2.26,8      0.20,1  (2109)  U9W      6.       --- ¦     1.08   19.¦    1.18   11.¦
   15. Stiegeler Marco                     97 Stegen                         2.27,1      0.20,4   (185)  U9M      9.       --- ¦     1.04   12.¦    1.23   18.¦
   16. Wunderle Nicklas                    97 Lörrach                        2.27,4      0.20,7   (221)  U9M      10.      --- ¦     1.06   18.¦    1.20   13.¦
   17. Drach Torben                        98 D                              2.31,8      0.25,1    (16)  U9M      11.      --- ¦     1.06   16.¦    1.25   20.¦
   18. Schmidt Paul, Kirchzarten           97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.32,1      0.25,4     (9)  U9M      12.      --- ¦     1.04   14.¦    1.27   21.¦
   19. Sporbeck Lisa, Buchenbach           97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.33,2      0.26,5    (51)  U9W      7.       --- ¦     1.14   30.¦    1.18   10.¦
   20. Lorenz Mona, Oberried               98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.33,9      0.27,2    (44)  U9W      8.       --- ¦     1.12   26.¦    1.21   17.¦
   21. Mann Simon, Kirchzarten             97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.39,4      0.32,7     (7)  U9M      13.      --- ¦     1.08   20.¦    1.31   22.¦
   22. Hagel Chantal, Wildberg             98 TVO Oberlengenhardt            2.41,1      0.34,4    (42)  U9W      9.       --- ¦     1.15   32.¦    1.25   19.¦
   23. Mayer Manuel                        97 Kirchzarten                    2.43,3      0.36,6   (184)  U9M      14.      --- ¦     1.09   22.¦    1.33   23.¦
   24. Frey Jannik Felix, Weil der Stadt   98 Woba                           2.50,6      0.43,9     (3)  U9M      15.      --- ¦     1.11   24.¦    1.39   27.¦
   25. Weihpratizky Raphaela, Kirchzarten  97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      2.52,6      0.45,9    (49)  U9W      10.      --- ¦     1.15   33.¦    1.37   24.¦
   26. Richter Jan                         98 Neulingen                      2.54,6      0.47,9   (220)  U9M      16.      --- ¦     1.11   25.¦    1.42   29.¦
   27. Dold Laura                          98 Freiburg                       2.55,1      0.48,4  (2119)  U9W      11.      --- ¦     1.16   39.¦    1.38   25.¦
   28. Reichel Niels, Freiburg             97 FC  St. Georgen                2.55,2      0.48,5    (32)  U9M      17.      --- ¦     1.09   22.¦    1.45   30.¦
   29. Schmieder Svenja                    99 Freiburg                       2.55,6      0.48,9  (2118)  U9W      12.      --- ¦     1.16   35.¦    1.39   26.¦
   30. Wassermann Katharina                97 Freiburg                       2.58,5      0.51,8    (29)  U9W      13.      --- ¦     1.16   37.¦    1.41   28.¦
   31. Zirm Philipp, Freiburg              97 SC Tiengen                     2.59,3      0.52,6   (225)  U9M      18.      --- ¦     1.09   21.¦    1.49   36.¦
   32. Birg Niklas                         97 Baden-Baden                    2.59,7      0.53,0  (2114)  U9M      19.      --- ¦     1.14   29.¦    1.45   31.¦
   33. Boch Marius, Todtnau                97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.01,1      0.54,4     (1)  U9M      20.      --- ¦     1.06   17.¦    1.54   39.¦
   34. Urso Tom                            97 Rehlingen-Siersburg            3.02,6      0.55,9  (9039)  U9M      21.      --- ¦     1.14   30.¦    1.47   34.¦
   35. Schneider Tobias, Oberried          97 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.02,9      0.56,2    (14)  U9M      22.      --- ¦     1.13   27.¦    1.49   35.¦
   36. Kähling Laura                       98 Bietigheim-Bissingen           3.04,0      0.57,3    (26)  U9W      14.      --- ¦     1.17   42.¦    1.46   32.¦
   37. Lorenz Anna, Hofsgrund              98 SV Kirchzarten Bike-Team       3.04,4      0.57,7   (263)  U9W      15.      --- ¦     1.17   40.¦    1.47   33.¦
   38. Würthner Tim                        97 Brigachtal                     3.09,1      1.02,4    (30)  U9M      23.      --- ¦     1.14   28.¦    1.55   40.¦
   39. Leipold Oliver, Kirchzarten         98 SV Kirchzarten                 3.09,4      1.02,7  (2113)  U9M      24.      --- ¦     1.15   33.¦    1.53   38.¦
   40. Zipfel Nina, Kirchzarten            98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      3.10,8      1.04,1    (55)  U9W      16.      --- ¦     1.19   45.¦    1.51   37.¦
   41. Wirbser Florian                     97 D                              3.14,6      1.07,9    (54)  U9M      25.      --- ¦     1.17   41.¦    1.57   41.¦
   42. Krupa Florian                       97 Bensheim                       3.17,6      1.10,9  (2117)  U9M      26.      --- ¦     1.16   35.¦    2.01   42.¦
   43. Klaiber Calvin, Spaichingen         98 TV Spaichingen                 3.26,2      1.19,5   (273)  U9M      27.      --- ¦     1.16   37.¦    2.09   43.¦
   44. Schubert Carl Philipp               98 Schwerte                       3.29,6      1.22,9    (11)  U9M      28.      --- ¦     1.18   43.¦    2.11   44.¦
   45. Huber Maximilian                    98 Böttingen                      3.46,5      1.39,8   (274)  U9M      29.      --- ¦     1.18   43.¦    2.28   46.¦
   46. Hanner Philipp, Saarlouis           99 RSV-SLS Franlantern            3.49,2      1.42,5    (34)  U9M      30.      --- ¦     1.21   46.¦    2.27   45.¦
   47. Wagner Nils                         97 D                              3.58,2      1.51,5   (262)  U9M      31.      --- ¦     1.23   47.¦    2.34   47.¦
   48. Zimmermann Marc                     99 Freiburg                       4.01,8      1.55,1    (27)  U9M      32.      --- ¦     1.27   48.¦    2.34   48.¦
   49. Eh Jakob, Kirchzarten               98 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe      4.10,5      2.03,8     (2)  U9M      33.      --- ¦     1.31   49.¦    2.39   49.¦
   50. Wassermann Kaspar                   99 Freiburg                       4.24,7      2.18,0    (28)  U9M      34.      --- ¦     1.35   50.¦    2.49   50.¦
   51. Lorenz Luke, Oberried               00 SV Schauinsland                4.38,9      2.32,2  (2116)  U9M      35.      --- ¦     1.36   51.¦    3.02   52.¦
   52. Michalke Lars, Saarbrücken          00 MSF Gersweiler                 4.59,7      2.53,0   (264)  U9M      36.      --- ¦     2.03   52.¦    2.56   51.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.