(137) U13 männlich

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (137) U13 männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eckmann Yannik, D                   93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.24,2       -----   (171)  U13      1.       --- ¦    10.13    2.¦   10.10    1.¦
    2. Buhl Gerion, D                      93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.46,9      0.22,7   (207)  U13      2.       --- ¦     9.55    1.¦   10.51    8.¦
    3. Vogt Daniel, Dachsberg              93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          20.57,3      0.33,1   (165)  U13      3.       --- ¦    10.14    3.¦   10.43    7.¦
    4. Rees Roman, D                       93 RV Stegen                     21.02,9      0.38,7   (161)  U13      4.       --- ¦    10.25    4.¦   10.37    5.¦
    5. Grobert Henrik, Weilheim            94 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          21.05,6      0.41,4   (148)  U13      5.       --- ¦    10.39    6.¦   10.26    2.¦
    6. Müller Felix, D                     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     21.07,9      0.43,7   (158)  U13      6.       --- ¦    10.39    7.¦   10.28    3.¦
    7. Schmid Jonathan, Nöggenschwiel      93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          21.08,7      0.44,5   (164)  U13      7.       --- ¦    10.38    5.¦   10.30    4.¦
    8. Bölts Tom, D                        94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     21.24,8      1.00,6   (142)  U13      8.       --- ¦    10.41    8.¦   10.43    6.¦
    9. Wiestler Linus, D                   93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.19,8      1.55,6   (168)  U13      9.       --- ¦    10.54   10.¦   11.25   11.¦
   10. Gampp Laurent, Weilheim             93 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen          22.41,0      2.16,8   (147)  U13      10.      --- ¦    10.58   11.¦   11.42   12.¦
   11. Nordfeld Lucas, D                   93 RV Stegen                     22.42,1      2.17,9   (160)  U13      11.      --- ¦    11.19   12.¦   11.22    9.¦
   12. Gebhardt Lukas, Steinen             94 TriTeam-Hochrhein             24.01,7      3.37,5   (183)  U13      14.      --- ¦    12.36   19.¦   11.25   10.¦
   13. Kuss Pirmin, D                      93 SC Urach                      24.13,8      3.49,6   (154)  U13      15.      --- ¦    12.24   18.¦   11.48   13.¦
   14. Zipfel Simon, D                     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     24.13,9      3.49,7   (170)  U13      16.      --- ¦    12.14   15.¦   11.59   14.¦
   15. Windhausen Sönke, D                 93 RV Stegen                     24.16,1      3.51,9   (179)  U13      17.      --- ¦    12.10   13.¦   12.05   16.¦
   16. Kilchling Julian, D                 93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     24.18,8      3.54,6   (173)  U13      18.      --- ¦    12.14   14.¦   12.04   15.¦
   17. Hog Heiko, D                        94 SZ Breitnau                   24.53,5      4.29,3   (175)  U13      19.      --- ¦    12.21   17.¦   12.31   17.¦
   18. Voigt Moritz, D                     93 RV Stegen                     25.31,2      5.07,0   (166)  U13      21.      --- ¦    12.20   16.¦   13.10   19.¦
   19. Brengartner Benjamin, Kirchzarten   93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     26.07,1      5.42,9   (143)  U13      23.      --- ¦    12.45   20.¦   13.21   20.¦
   20. Ketterer Yves, D                    94 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      26.09,5      5.45,3  (2110)  U13      24.      --- ¦    13.29   24.¦   12.40   18.¦
   21. Böhler Tim, Todtnau                 94 Todtnau                       26.46,1      6.21,9  (2112)  U13      26.      --- ¦    13.02   21.¦   13.43   21.¦
   22. Hauke Marco, Emmendingen            93 SC Emmendingen                27.45,8      7.21,6   (223)  U13      29.      --- ¦    13.24   23.¦   14.20   23.¦
   23. Kastner Florian, D                  93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     27.47,6      7.23,4   (172)  U13      30.      --- ¦    13.42   25.¦   14.05   22.¦
   24. Kloth Florian, Kirchzarten          93 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     29.05,3      8.41,1   (153)  U13      31.      --- ¦    13.59   26.¦   15.05   24.¦
   25. Gremmelspacher Sascha, Oberried     94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     29.15,8      8.51,6   (174)  U13      32.      --- ¦    13.17   22.¦   15.58   25.¦
   26. Kauz Ullrich, D                     93 RV Stegen                     10.46,6     Runde 1   (222)  U13      33.      --- ¦    10.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Hegar Elias, Oberried               94 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.10,6     Runde 1   (149)  U13      35.      --- ¦    19.10   27.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.