(136) U11 männlich

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (136) U11 männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦       Split 1 ¦      Split 2 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dandl Sebastian, Ergenzingen        95 RMC Reutlingen                15.08,5       -----    (65)  U11      1.       --- ¦     7.19    1.¦    7.48    3.¦
    2. Schimmelpfennig Jonas, D            95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.30,7      0.22,2    (92)  U11      3.       --- ¦     7.47    3.¦    7.43    1.¦
    3. Bauser-Dropmann Dominik, Beuren     95 MTB Neuffen                   15.36,7      0.28,2   (121)  U11      4.       --- ¦     7.47    2.¦    7.49    5.¦
    4. Wegener Jacob, D                    95 RV Stegen                     15.37,3      0.28,8   (119)  U11      5.       --- ¦     7.52    5.¦    7.44    2.¦
    5. Sell Niklas, D                      96 Bike-Crew Münstertal          15.57,6      0.49,1    (94)  U11      7.       --- ¦     8.05    9.¦    7.51    6.¦
    6. Zähringer Maximilian, D             95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     15.57,7      0.49,2   (100)  U11      8.       --- ¦     7.52    4.¦    8.05    9.¦
    7. Burget Jonas, D                     95 Bike-Crew Münstertal          16.04,3      0.55,8    (64)  U11      9.       --- ¦     8.02    7.¦    8.01    8.¦
    8. Pfaff Patrick, Furtwangen           95 SZ Brend                      16.11,0      1.02,5    (90)  U11      10.      --- ¦     8.01    6.¦    8.09   11.¦
    9. Büche Lukas, D                      95 SC Wehr                       16.17,3      1.08,8    (63)  U11      11.      --- ¦     8.11   10.¦    8.05   10.¦
   10. Lanz Dennis, D                      95 RV Stegen                     16.18,1      1.09,6   (118)  U11      12.      --- ¦     8.04    8.¦    8.13   12.¦
   11. Hollandt Florian, Herrischried      95 Ski-Club Bad Säckingen        16.23,5      1.15,0  (9041)  U11      13.      --- ¦     8.34   16.¦    7.48    3.¦
   12. Groschupf Mario, D                  95 RV Stegen                     16.24,5      1.16,0   (267)  U11      14.      --- ¦     8.23   13.¦    8.01    7.¦
   13. Brachs Julian, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     16.54,4      1.45,9    (62)  U11      15.      --- ¦     8.12   11.¦    8.41   15.¦
   14. Stephan Felix, D                    96 RV Stegen                     16.59,9      1.51,4    (96)  U11      16.      --- ¦     8.17   12.¦    8.42   16.¦
   15. Faller Marvin, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.10,6      2.02,1    (20)  U11      17.      --- ¦     8.27   14.¦    8.43   17.¦
   16. Hättich Jan, St. Märgen             96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      17.18,5      2.10,0    (75)  U11      18.      --- ¦     8.34   15.¦    8.44   18.¦
   17. Krauss Aaron                        95 D                             17.19,5      2.11,0    (81)  U11      19.      --- ¦     8.50   21.¦    8.29   13.¦
   18. Rees Jonas, Münstertal              96 SV Schauinsland               17.22,7      2.14,2   (266)  U11      20.      --- ¦     8.41   18.¦    8.41   14.¦
   19. May Jan, Landau                     95 TV Queichheim                 17.36,1      2.27,6    (87)  U11      24.      --- ¦     8.38   17.¦    8.57   22.¦
   20. Wandel Philipp, Stegen              96 Dog City                      17.44,7      2.36,2    (21)  U11      25.      --- ¦     8.46   20.¦    8.57   23.¦
   21. Frömel Tobias, D                    95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     17.59,0      2.50,5    (70)  U11      26.      --- ¦     9.05   24.¦    8.53   20.¦
   22. Rees Noah, D                        95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.05,8      2.57,3   (116)  U11      27.      --- ¦     8.51   22.¦    9.14   27.¦
   23. Klausmann Felix, D                  96 RSV Ritzelrocker Fischerb     18.08,7      3.00,2    (80)  U11      28.      --- ¦     9.18   28.¦    8.50   19.¦
   24. Zink Lucas, D                       95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.17,4      3.08,9   (102)  U11      30.      --- ¦     8.59   23.¦    9.18   30.¦
   25. Muser Maximilian, D                 95 RV Stegen                     18.24,6      3.16,1   (117)  U11      31.      --- ¦     8.44   19.¦    9.40   39.¦
   26. Schuler Benedikt, Buchenbach        95 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.29,8      3.21,3   (106)  U11      32.      --- ¦     9.28   31.¦    9.01   25.¦
   27. Hagel Patrick, Wildberg             96 TVO Oberlengenhardt           18.30,8      3.22,3    (73)  U11      33.      --- ¦     9.29   32.¦    9.01   24.¦
   28. Zenke Nicolas, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.31,1      3.22,6   (101)  U11      34.      --- ¦     9.16   27.¦    9.14   28.¦
   29. Mayer Pirmin, Buchenbach            96 RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen      18.33,3      3.24,8   (104)  U11      36.      --- ¦     9.37   35.¦    8.56   21.¦
   30. Maier Daniel, Kirchzarten           95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.36,3      3.27,8    (18)  U11      37.      --- ¦     9.22   29.¦    9.14   26.¦
   31. Armbruster Simon, D                 96 SC Hausach/Neumayer Tekfo     18.37,1      3.28,6    (61)  U11      38.      --- ¦     9.14   26.¦    9.23   34.¦
   32. Nerwein Justin, D                   96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     18.45,0      3.36,5    (88)  U11      40.      --- ¦     9.24   30.¦    9.20   33.¦
   33. Lanwert Philipp, D                  95 Radel Bluschke Osnabrück      18.48,9      3.40,4    (83)  U11      42.      --- ¦     9.34   33.¦    9.14   29.¦
   34. Gebauer Lars, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.02,0      3.53,5   (107)  U11      44.      --- ¦     9.35   34.¦    9.26   36.¦
   35. Lang Timo, Hinterzarten             95 Dog City                      19.21,4      4.12,9   (261)  U11      45.      --- ¦    10.03   37.¦    9.18   31.¦
   36. Frey Robin Nico, Weil der Stadt     95 Woba                          19.35,9      4.27,4    (69)  U11      46.      --- ¦    10.04   38.¦    9.31   37.¦
   37. Gutmann Simon, D                    95 SZ Breitnau                   19.42,2      4.33,7    (71)  U11      47.      --- ¦    10.05   39.¦    9.36   38.¦
   38. Hening Christopher, Eltville        96 RSG Wiesbaden                 19.47,7      4.39,2   (105)  U11      48.      --- ¦    10.02   36.¦    9.45   42.¦
   39. Gutzeit Roman, D                    96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     19.48,3      4.39,8    (72)  U11      49.      --- ¦    10.05   39.¦    9.42   41.¦
   40. Riesterer Thomas, Stegen            95 RV Stegen                     19.54,4      4.45,9   (110)  U11      50.      --- ¦    10.12   42.¦    9.41   40.¦
   41. Steiert Christopher, D              95 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.01,5      4.53,0    (95)  U11      51.      --- ¦    10.10   41.¦    9.50   47.¦
   42. Frisch Oliver, Freiburg             96 SSV Freiburg                  20.13,0      5.04,5    (22)  U11      52.      --- ¦    10.53   49.¦    9.19   32.¦
   43. Dold Lukas, D                       96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.30,8      5.22,3    (68)  U11      53.      --- ¦    10.45   46.¦    9.45   43.¦
   44. Fix Timo, Oberried                  96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.38,2      5.29,7    (24)  U11      54.      --- ¦    10.50   47.¦    9.48   44.¦
   45. Blattmann Fabian, Stegen            95 WKS Stegen                    20.43,2      5.34,7   (137)  U11      55.      --- ¦    10.53   48.¦    9.49   45.¦
   46. Weiss Christian, Kirchzarten        96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     20.49,1      5.40,6    (19)  U11      56.      --- ¦    11.24   52.¦    9.24   35.¦
   47. Loy Timon                           96 Freiburg                      20.50,8      5.42,3   (275)  U11      57.      --- ¦    10.43   44.¦   10.07   50.¦
   48. Brehm John, Munzingen               95 Munzingen                     20.50,9      5.42,4   (112)  U11      58.      --- ¦    10.38   43.¦   10.12   52.¦
   49. Stiegeler Sven, D                   95 RV Stegen                     21.09,7      6.01,2    (97)  U11      60.      --- ¦    11.03   50.¦   10.06   48.¦
   50. Schuon Luis, Bannholz               95 Velo & Bike Waldshut-Tien     21.12,6      6.04,1   (109)  U11      61.      --- ¦    11.21   51.¦    9.50   46.¦
   51. Richter Kai                         96 Neulingen                     21.34,5      6.26,0    (35)  U11      62.      --- ¦    10.45   45.¦   10.49   54.¦
   52. Rombach Valentin, Oberried          95 Blackfores Sport u. bikeh     21.43,5      6.35,0   (224)  U11      63.      --- ¦    11.36   54.¦   10.07   49.¦
   53. Schneider Maximilian                96 Seeheim-Jugenheim             21.47,5      6.39,0    (23)  U11      64.      --- ¦    11.39   57.¦   10.08   51.¦
   54. Linder Robin, Freiburg              96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.02,4      6.53,9    (85)  U11      66.      --- ¦    11.28   53.¦   10.34   53.¦
   55. Köhli Kjetil                        96 CH-Embrach                    22.23,1      7.14,6   (103)  U11      67.      --- ¦     9.13   25.¦   13.10   57.¦
   56. Kähling Felix                       95 Bietigheim-Bissingen          22.37,5      7.29,0    (25)  U11      68.      --- ¦    11.36   55.¦   11.00   56.¦
   57. Häßler David, Kirchzarten           96 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe     22.38,3      7.29,8    (76)  U11      69.      --- ¦    11.37   56.¦   11.00   55.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.