Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Short-Track Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:23.02,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦- Stollenbach ¦     - Hennen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       1:23.02,2       -----  (7035)  SMH      1.    30,781 ¦     9.45    2.¦   26.54    4.¦   30.11    1.¦   16.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.40    4.¦ 1:06.51    2.¦ 1:23.02    1.¦
    2. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           84 Ghost Racing Team           1:23.11,0      0.08,8  (7031)  SMH      2.    30,727 ¦     9.45    3.¦   26.54    3.¦   30.11    1.¦   16.20    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39    2.¦ 1:06.50    1.¦ 1:23.11    2.¦
    3. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:24.15,3      1.13,1  (7001)  SMH      3.    30,336 ¦     9.46    6.¦   26.53    1.¦   30.56    3.¦   16.38    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39    3.¦ 1:07.36    3.¦ 1:24.15    3.¦
    4. Bertram David, Heiligenwald         86 TEAM FOCUS                  1:25.33,6      2.31,4  (7007)  SMH      4.    29,873 ¦     9.46    5.¦   26.54    5.¦   32.35    7.¦   16.17    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.40    5.¦ 1:09.15    5.¦ 1:25.33    4.¦
    5. Ackermann Florian, St. Märgen       85 Bike-Arge St.Mä.Rothaus-C   1:25.34,6      2.32,4  (7002)  SMH      5.    29,867 ¦     9.45    1.¦   26.53    2.¦   32.35    8.¦   16.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39    1.¦ 1:09.15    4.¦ 1:25.34    5.¦
    6. Schlegel Norman, Freiburg           88 Bike-Arge St. Märgen        1:25.36,1      2.33,9  (7029)  SMJ      1.    29,859 ¦     9.46    7.¦   27.55    8.¦   31.38    4.¦   16.15    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42    8.¦ 1:09.20    6.¦ 1:25.36    6.¦
    7. Scheible Simon, Nürtingen           82 Simplon Racing Team         1:26.05,5      3.03,3  (7006)  SMH      6.    29,689 ¦     9.47   10.¦   27.54    7.¦   31.54    5.¦   16.30    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.41    6.¦ 1:09.35    7.¦ 1:26.05    7.¦
    8. Schär Oliver, CH-Rafz               88 Röbis Velo-Shop/TG Hütten   1:27.03,6      4.01,4  (7011)  SMJ      2.    29,359 ¦     9.46    9.¦   27.56   10.¦   32.53    9.¦   16.26    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.43   10.¦ 1:10.36    9.¦ 1:27.03    8.¦
    9. Frölich Max, Hinterzarten           87 Bike-Arge St.Märgen         1:27.04,1      4.01,9  (7012)  SMJ      3.    29,356 ¦     9.47   11.¦   27.53    6.¦   32.20    6.¦   17.02   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.41    7.¦ 1:10.01    8.¦ 1:27.04    9.¦
   10. Kuss Daniel, St. Märgen             82 SC Urach/Rothaus-Cube       1:29.36,6      6.34,4  (7003)  SMH      7.    28,523 ¦     9.45    4.¦   29.17   12.¦   33.39   10.¦   16.54   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.03   11.¦ 1:12.42   10.¦ 1:29.36   10.¦
   11. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:29.48,7      6.46,5  (7013)  SMMJ     1.    28,459 ¦     9.46    8.¦   27.55    9.¦   35.00   12.¦   17.06   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42    9.¦ 1:12.42   11.¦ 1:29.48   11.¦
   12. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:32.21,5      9.19,3  (7102)  SMH      8.    27,674 ¦    10.06   14.¦   30.15   16.¦   35.08   13.¦   16.51   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.21   16.¦ 1:15.30   14.¦ 1:32.21   12.¦
   13. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          83 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.42,4      9.40,2  (7100)  SMH      9.    27,570 ¦    10.08   18.¦   30.21   17.¦   34.36   11.¦   17.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.30   17.¦ 1:15.06   12.¦ 1:32.42   13.¦
   14. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           87 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       1:32.57,8      9.55,6  (7005)  SMJ      4.    27,494 ¦    10.01   12.¦   30.01   15.¦   35.19   14.¦   17.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.03   14.¦ 1:15.23   13.¦ 1:32.57   14.¦
   15. Maier Holger                        81 Merzhausen                  1:33.23,5     10.21,3  (7520)  SMH      10.   27,368 ¦    10.19   29.¦   30.25   20.¦   35.29   17.¦   17.09   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.45   21.¦ 1:16.14   16.¦ 1:33.23   15.¦
   16. Heer Wolfgang, Teningen             64 RSV Teningen/Team Hot Bik   1:33.55,4     10.53,2  (7008)  SMS2     1.    27,213 ¦    10.17   22.¦   30.27   22.¦   36.41   22.¦   16.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.44   20.¦ 1:17.25   22.¦ 1:33.55   16.¦
   17. Kleine Hans-Joachim, Lenzkirch      89 SV Kappel                   1:34.11,6     11.09,4  (7477)  SMMJ     2.    27,135 ¦    10.25   31.¦   29.42   14.¦   35.23   15.¦   18.40   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.08   15.¦ 1:15.31   15.¦ 1:34.11   17.¦
   18. Bruno Francesco, St. Georgen        88 RC VILLINGEN                1:34.44,0     11.41,8  (7024)  SMJ      5.    26,980 ¦    10.18   26.¦   30.27   21.¦   35.32   18.¦   18.26   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.45   22.¦ 1:16.17   17.¦ 1:34.44   18.¦
   19. Hofmann David, Buchenbach           88 sv-kirchzarten              1:35.09,8     12.07,6  (7463)  SMJ      6.    26,859 ¦    10.09   20.¦   30.24   18.¦   36.37   19.¦   17.58   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.33   18.¦ 1:17.11   20.¦ 1:35.09   19.¦
   19. Huhn Michael                        88 Kirchzarten                 1:35.09,8     12.07,6  (7107)  SMJ      6.    26,859 ¦    10.09   21.¦   30.24   19.¦   36.37   19.¦   17.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.34   19.¦ 1:17.12   21.¦ 1:35.09   19.¦
   21. Söllner Birgit, Nürnberg            73 Nevi-Teuscher-Bycicles      1:35.40,8     12.38,6  (8010)  SFS1     1.    26,714 ¦    10.17   23.¦   29.16   11.¦   36.44   23.¦   19.23   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.33   13.¦ 1:16.17   17.¦ 1:35.40   21.¦
   22. Krüger André, Kirchzarten           90 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:35.44,4     12.42,2  (7021)  SMMJ     3.    26,697 ¦    10.18   27.¦   30.52   24.¦   35.28   16.¦   19.04   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11   24.¦ 1:16.39   19.¦ 1:35.44   22.¦
   23. Schlegel Thomas, Bad Krozingen      85 RSC Bad Krozingen           1:36.38,6     13.36,4  (7104)  SMH      11.   26,447 ¦    10.08   19.¦   31.34   28.¦   37.27   30.¦   17.27   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.43   26.¦ 1:19.11   25.¦ 1:36.38   23.¦
   24. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:37.10,3     14.08,1  (7010)  SMS1     1.    26,303 ¦    10.02   13.¦   29.30   13.¦   39.42   51.¦   17.54   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.32   12.¦ 1:19.15   26.¦ 1:37.10   24.¦
   25. Brinley Hector                      86 Oberried                    1:37.28,0     14.25,8  (9014)  SMH      12.   26,224 ¦    10.07   16.¦   32.14   35.¦   37.43   32.¦   17.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.22   30.¦ 1:20.05   30.¦ 1:37.28   25.¦
   26. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:37.32,2     14.30,0  (7103)  SMS2     2.    26,205 ¦    11.03   49.¦   31.50   32.¦   36.38   21.¦   17.59   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.54   35.¦ 1:19.32   27.¦ 1:37.32   26.¦
   27. Anhalt Felix, Kirchzarten           89 SV Kirchzarten              1:37.57,9     14.55,7  (7016)  SMMJ     4.    26,090 ¦    10.24   30.¦   31.33   27.¦   37.02   27.¦   18.56   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.58   27.¦ 1:19.01   24.¦ 1:37.57   27.¦
   28. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 1:38.12,7     15.10,5  (7036)  SMH      13.   26,025 ¦    10.42   41.¦   32.26   36.¦   36.55   24.¦   18.08   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.08   37.¦ 1:20.04   28.¦ 1:38.12   28.¦
   29. Kettenring Miriam, Heltersberg      85 RSV Linden                  1:38.26,8     15.24,6  (8002)  SFD      1.    25,963 ¦    10.38   33.¦   30.30   23.¦   36.59   25.¦   20.18  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.08   23.¦ 1:18.08   23.¦ 1:38.26   29.¦
   30. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 KONA/Nissan/Bike-Ranch      1:38.39,1     15.36,9  (7252)  SMH      14.   25,909 ¦    10.08   17.¦   32.48   41.¦   38.04   36.¦   17.38   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.56   36.¦ 1:21.01   37.¦ 1:38.39   30.¦
   31. Maier Ralf                          66 Bönnigheim                  1:38.53,0     15.50,8  (7343)  SMS1     2.    25,848 ¦    10.54   45.¦   32.34   38.¦   37.01   26.¦   18.22   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.29   40.¦ 1:20.30   34.¦ 1:38.53   31.¦
   32. Strahm René                         68 CH-Bülach                   1:39.02,8     16.00,6  (7291)  SMS1     3.    25,806 ¦    10.29   32.¦   31.44   30.¦   37.58   35.¦   18.49   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.14   29.¦ 1:20.13   31.¦ 1:39.02   32.¦
   33. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:39.27,4     16.25,2  (9005)  SMS2     3.    25,699 ¦    10.07   15.¦   31.04   25.¦   39.26   48.¦   18.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11   25.¦ 1:20.38   35.¦ 1:39.27   33.¦
   34. Krieg Hansjürg                      79 CH-Wangen SZ                1:39.36,2     16.34,0  (8218)  SMH      15.   25,661 ¦    11.00   47.¦   31.33   26.¦   38.06   37.¦   18.56   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.33   31.¦ 1:20.40   36.¦ 1:39.36   34.¦
   35. Hillbrecht Jonas, Todtnauberg       88 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:39.40,3     16.38,1  (7017)  SMJ      8.    25,644 ¦    10.41   40.¦   32.01   34.¦   37.46   33.¦   19.10   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.42   34.¦ 1:20.29   33.¦ 1:39.40   35.¦
   36. Schwerer Markus, Freiburg           65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        1:40.10,9     17.08,7  (7489)  SMS1     4.    25,513 ¦    11.38   85.¦   32.49   42.¦   37.58   34.¦   17.45   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27   48.¦ 1:22.25   42.¦ 1:40.10   36.¦
   37. Reinbold Ralf, Endingen             61 Rückgrat Emmendingen        1:40.11,5     17.09,3  (7105)  SMS2     4.    25,511 ¦    11.13   52.¦   32.38   40.¦   38.33   39.¦   17.46   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.51   41.¦ 1:22.25   41.¦ 1:40.11   37.¦
   38. Seiz Johannes, Freiburg             77 TSV Erbach                  1:40.14,5     17.12,3  (9034)  SMH      16.   25,498 ¦    11.33   68.¦   32.57   44.¦   37.20   28.¦   18.23   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.30   49.¦ 1:21.51   38.¦ 1:40.14   38.¦
   39. Wöhrle Stephan, Kirchzarten         90 RV Stegen                   1:40.30,8     17.28,6  (7027)  SMMJ     5.    25,429 ¦    10.18   28.¦   31.43   29.¦   41.07   64.¦   17.21   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.02   28.¦ 1:23.09   46.¦ 1:40.30   39.¦
   40. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             1:40.38,9     17.36,7  (7124)  SMS1     5.    25,395 ¦    10.50   42.¦   31.49   31.¦   37.39   31.¦   20.20  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.39   32.¦ 1:20.18   32.¦ 1:40.38   40.¦
   41. Windeck Lukas, Haslach              88 Ritzelrocker Fischerbach    1:41.03,7     18.01,5  (7109)  SMJ      9.    25,291 ¦    11.14   53.¦   32.57   43.¦   38.12   38.¦   18.39   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.12   45.¦ 1:22.24   40.¦ 1:41.03   41.¦
   42. Naumann Agnes                       86 Freiburg                    1:41.06,6     18.04,4  (8012)  SFD      2.    25,279 ¦    10.17   24.¦   33.09   45.¦   38.47   40.¦   18.52   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.26   38.¦ 1:22.13   39.¦ 1:41.06   42.¦
   43. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:41.33,0     18.30,8  (7108)  SMS1     6.    25,169 ¦    10.54   44.¦   32.34   37.¦   38.58   41.¦   19.06   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.28   39.¦ 1:22.27   43.¦ 1:41.33   43.¦
   44. Hüni Alexa                          83 Friedrichshafen             1:41.41,2     18.39,0  (8011)  SFD      3.    25,136 ¦    10.18   25.¦   33.35   53.¦   40.01   58.¦   17.46   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.53   42.¦ 1:23.55   49.¦ 1:41.41   44.¦
   45. Weber Sandra, St. Märgen            87 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:41.42,8     18.40,6  (8003)  SFJ      1.    25,129 ¦    10.38   34.¦   33.14   47.¦   39.09   45.¦   18.40   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.53   42.¦ 1:23.02   45.¦ 1:41.42   45.¦
   46. Bauer Philipp, Furtwangen           90 RSV Bike-ARGE St.Märgen     1:41.43,9     18.41,7  (7033)  SMMJ     6.    25,124 ¦    10.39   36.¦   33.14   46.¦   39.08   44.¦   18.41   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.53   44.¦ 1:23.02   44.¦ 1:41.43   46.¦
   47. Riegelhof Kay, Friedrichsdorf       75 riegelhof-racing            1:42.32,0     19.29,8  (7486)  SMS1     7.    24,928 ¦    11.16   57.¦   33.25   49.¦   39.33   49.¦   18.17   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.41   50.¦ 1:24.14   51.¦ 1:42.32   47.¦
   48. Heider Tobias                       87 Albstadt                    1:42.48,6     19.46,4  (9010)  SMJ      10.   24,861 ¦    11.13   51.¦   33.33   52.¦   38.59   42.¦   19.03   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.46   52.¦ 1:23.45   48.¦ 1:42.48   48.¦
   49. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         90 SV Kirchzarten-Bad Dürrhe   1:42.56,0     19.53,8  (7032)  SMMJ     7.    24,831 ¦    10.39   35.¦   34.17   58.¦   39.49   52.¦   18.09   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.57   54.¦ 1:24.46   53.¦ 1:42.56   49.¦
   50. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              1:43.12,5     20.10,3  (7129)  SMS1     8.    24,765 ¦    11.15   56.¦   33.30   50.¦   39.52   56.¦   18.33   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.45   51.¦ 1:24.38   52.¦ 1:43.12   50.¦
   51. Hengstler Hans                      55 Stegen                      1:43.14,3     20.12,1  (7120)  SMS2     5.    24,758 ¦    11.03   50.¦   33.19   48.¦   39.04   43.¦   19.46   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.23   47.¦ 1:23.27   47.¦ 1:43.14   51.¦
   52. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:43.55,6     20.53,4  (7444)  SMS1     9.    24,594 ¦    11.15   55.¦   34.21   59.¦   39.51   54.¦   18.27   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.36   56.¦ 1:25.28   56.¦ 1:43.55   52.¦
   53. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             1:43.58,0     20.55,8  (7122)  SMS2     6.    24,584 ¦    11.36   80.¦   34.01   54.¦   39.13   47.¦   19.06   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.37   57.¦ 1:24.51   54.¦ 1:43.58   53.¦
   54. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:44.09,5     21.07,3  (7101)  SMS1     10.   24,539 ¦    10.54   45.¦   34.34   61.¦   40.55   62.¦   17.45   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.28   55.¦ 1:26.24   60.¦ 1:44.09   54.¦
   55. Daum Philipp                        88 Filderstadt                 1:44.14,8     21.12,6  (9025)  SMJ      11.   24,518 ¦    11.41   89.¦   34.09   55.¦   40.29   61.¦   17.54   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.50   59.¦ 1:26.20   59.¦ 1:44.14   55.¦
   56. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   1:44.15,7     21.13,5  (7157)  SMS1     11.   24,515 ¦    11.49   96.¦   34.13   56.¦   39.12   46.¦   18.59   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.03   60.¦ 1:25.15   55.¦ 1:44.15   56.¦
   57. Werland Philipp                     90 Bernkastel-Kues             1:44.33,5     21.31,3  (7428)  SMMJ     8.    24,445 ¦    11.46   95.¦   32.36   39.¦   39.40   50.¦   20.30  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.23   46.¦ 1:24.03   50.¦ 1:44.33   57.¦
   58. Koch Alexander, Albstadt            87 Team-Steinlach-Wiesaz       1:44.42,7     21.40,5  (7028)  SMJ      12.   24,409 ¦    10.40   39.¦   34.57   64.¦   40.23   60.¦   18.40   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.38   58.¦ 1:26.02   57.¦ 1:44.42   58.¦
   59. Kirschner Stephan                   77 Dießen                      1:45.22,5     22.20,3  (7501)  SMH      17.   24,256 ¦    11.40   87.¦   34.29   60.¦   39.58   57.¦   19.14   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.09   61.¦ 1:26.08   58.¦ 1:45.22   59.¦
   60. Haasis Lukas, Albstadt              89 RSG Zollernalb-Intersport   1:45.25,1     22.22,9  (7015)  SMMJ     9.    24,246 ¦    10.51   43.¦   31.50   33.¦   37.22   29.¦   25.20  390.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.42   33.¦ 1:20.04   29.¦ 1:45.25   60.¦
   61. Neubecher Niels, Grasellenbach      88 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:45.29,1     22.26,9  (9026)  SMJ      13.   24,230 ¦    11.53  110.¦   35.26   72.¦   39.52   55.¦   18.16   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.19   74.¦ 1:27.12   62.¦ 1:45.29   61.¦
   62. Hechler Gunther, Offenburg          69 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:45.59,9     22.57,7  (7128)  SMS1     12.   24,113 ¦    11.37   82.¦   34.48   63.¦   41.34   67.¦   17.59   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.26   63.¦ 1:28.00   65.¦ 1:45.59   62.¦
   63. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 1:46.03,1     23.00,9  (7132)  SMH      18.   24,101 ¦    12.03  123.¦   34.15   57.¦   40.59   63.¦   18.44   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.19   62.¦ 1:27.18   63.¦ 1:46.03   63.¦
   64. Weis Michael, Breitnau              66 Hornochsen Neustadt         1:46.52,2     23.50,0  (9009)  SMS1     13.   23,916 ¦    11.35   74.¦   35.35   74.¦   40.09   59.¦   19.31   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.10   73.¦ 1:27.20   64.¦ 1:46.52   64.¦
   65. Schwehr Marcel, Freiburg            88 RIG Freiburg/Fahrsch.Pfen   1:46.56,7     23.54,5  (7466)  SMJ      14.   23,900 ¦    11.02   48.¦   35.40   76.¦   41.34   68.¦   18.39   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.42   64.¦ 1:28.17   66.¦ 1:46.56   65.¦
   66. Dinger Dominic, Offenburg           89 MTB-Club Offenburg          1:47.27,4     24.25,2  (7351)  SMMJ     10.   23,786 ¦    11.49   97.¦   36.37   91.¦   39.51   53.¦   19.09   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.26   91.¦ 1:28.17   67.¦ 1:47.27   66.¦
   67. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   1:48.23,5     25.21,3  (7119)  SMH      19.   23,581 ¦    11.35   75.¦   35.16   69.¦   42.12   78.¦   19.19   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.51   69.¦ 1:29.04   70.¦ 1:48.23   67.¦
   68. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 UNIVEGA-Racing              1:48.25,2     25.23,0  (7112)  SMS1     14.   23,574 ¦    11.15   54.¦   33.31   51.¦   41.43   71.¦   21.55  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.46   53.¦ 1:26.29   61.¦ 1:48.25   68.¦
   69. Bickert Patrick, Salem              81 2 Rad Reinwald              1:48.25,4     25.23,2  (7389)  SMH      20.   23,574 ¦    11.35   77.¦   36.09   82.¦   42.07   74.¦   18.32   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.45   79.¦ 1:29.52   74.¦ 1:48.25   69.¦
   70. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Adrenalin                   1:48.36,5     25.34,3  (8005)  SFS1     2.    23,534 ¦    10.39   37.¦   36.44   95.¦   42.09   75.¦   19.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.24   76.¦ 1:29.33   72.¦ 1:48.36   70.¦
   71. Keinath Silke, Kusterdingen         76 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       1:48.38,7     25.36,5  (8007)  SFD      4.    23,526 ¦    11.51  101.¦   35.32   73.¦   41.43   71.¦   19.32   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.23   75.¦ 1:29.06   71.¦ 1:48.38   71.¦
   72. Strecker Nils                       89 Freiburg                    1:49.10,6     26.08,4  (7461)  SMMJ     11.   23,411 ¦    12.05  130.¦   34.40   62.¦   41.45   73.¦   20.39  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.46   67.¦ 1:28.31   69.¦ 1:49.10   72.¦
   73. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                1:49.10,8     26.08,6  (7138)  SMS2     7.    23,410 ¦    11.52  109.¦   35.39   75.¦   42.09   76.¦   19.29   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.31   78.¦ 1:29.41   73.¦ 1:49.10   73.¦
   74. Mahler Joachim, Merdingen           70 tunipower                   1:49.14,9     26.12,7  (7176)  SMS1     15.   23,396 ¦    11.49   98.¦   35.04   65.¦   41.33   66.¦   20.47  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.54   70.¦ 1:28.27   68.¦ 1:49.14   74.¦
   75. Armbruster Siegfried, Emmendingen   54 Heimatverein Windenreutem   1:49.39,4     26.37,2  (7118)  SMS3     1.    23,309 ¦    11.34   72.¦   36.18   87.¦   42.17   79.¦   19.28   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.53   82.¦ 1:30.11   78.¦ 1:49.39   75.¦
   76. Mangold Stefan                      62 CH-Hemmiken                 1:49.50,0     26.47,8  (7254)  SMS2     8.    23,271 ¦    11.33   67.¦   36.50   96.¦   41.37   69.¦   19.48   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.23   90.¦ 1:30.01   75.¦ 1:49.50   76.¦
   77. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:50.05,7     27.03,5  (7014)  SMMJ     12.   23,216 ¦    11.36   79.¦   37.51  111.¦   41.28   65.¦   19.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.27  106.¦ 1:30.55   82.¦ 1:50.05   77.¦
   78. Becker Andreas, Eberbach            69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:50.06,6     27.04,4  (7127)  SMS1     16.   23,213 ¦    11.33   69.¦   36.15   86.¦   42.32   83.¦   19.44   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.49   81.¦ 1:30.21   80.¦ 1:50.06   78.¦
   79. Reichel Erhard, Grenzach-Wyhlen     56 bike attack                 1:50.10,9     27.08,7  (7458)  SMS2     9.    23,198 ¦    11.18   58.¦   35.25   71.¦   43.19   88.¦   20.07  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.43   66.¦ 1:30.03   77.¦ 1:50.10   79.¦
   80. Wieber Frank, Bad Krozingen         79 VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen        1:50.11,4     27.09,2  (9036)  SMH      21.   23,196 ¦    11.18   59.¦   35.24   70.¦   43.19   89.¦   20.08  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.43   65.¦ 1:30.02   76.¦ 1:50.11   80.¦
   81. Leuenberger Reto                    73 CH-Zürich                   1:50.48,4     27.46,2  (7509)  SMS1     17.   23,067 ¦    11.24   62.¦   37.26  103.¦   43.30   92.¦   18.26   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.50   95.¦ 1:32.21   90.¦ 1:50.48   81.¦
   82. Nömer Jörg                          63 Rheinfelden                 1:50.52,3     27.50,1  (7417)  SMS2     10.   23,053 ¦    11.52  107.¦   35.11   66.¦   43.52   97.¦   19.56  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.03   71.¦ 1:30.55   83.¦ 1:50.52   82.¦
   83. Löffler Jörg                        61 Adelhausen                  1:50.53,4     27.51,2  (7306)  SMS2     11.   23,049 ¦    11.51  102.¦   35.14   68.¦   43.47   96.¦   19.59  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.05   72.¦ 1:30.53   81.¦ 1:50.53   83.¦
   84. Kratschmer Karlheinz                60 Witten                      1:51.36,4     28.34,2  (7115)  SMS2     12.   22,901 ¦    12.04  126.¦   35.59   80.¦   43.57   98.¦   19.34   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.04   87.¦ 1:32.01   89.¦ 1:51.36   84.¦
   85. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    1:51.37,1     28.34,9  (8043)  SFS1     3.    22,899 ¦    12.03  122.¦   36.19   88.¦   42.44   84.¦   20.30  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.22   89.¦ 1:31.06   84.¦ 1:51.37   85.¦
   86. Esper Ingo, Köln                    67 IBC Dimb Racing Team        1:51.45,3     28.43,1  (7019)  SMS1     18.   22,871 ¦    11.32   66.¦   36.28   89.¦   43.26   91.¦   20.17  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.01   85.¦ 1:31.27   87.¦ 1:51.45   86.¦
   87. Schaetzle Guenther, Tübingen        69 SC Waldau                   1:51.51,9     28.49,7  (7387)  SMS1     19.   22,848 ¦    12.24  156.¦   36.38   93.¦   42.48   85.¦   20.01  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.02   99.¦ 1:31.50   88.¦ 1:51.51   87.¦
   88. Hundhammer Florian, Lenzkirch       80 FVM-Racing-Team             1:51.54,9     28.52,7  (7113)  SMH      22.   22,838 ¦    11.36   78.¦   35.13   67.¦   43.31   93.¦   21.33  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.49   68.¦ 1:30.21   79.¦ 1:51.54   88.¦
   89. Fritsch Thomas, Albstadt            88 RSG Zollernalb              1:52.06,0     29.03,8  (7454)  SMJ      15.   22,801 ¦    12.59  221.¦   35.56   79.¦   42.25   81.¦   20.45  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.55   96.¦ 1:31.20   86.¦ 1:52.06   89.¦
   90. Page Steven, Wolfersweiler          90 RSF Niederlinxwiler         1:52.07,4     29.05,2  (7022)  SMMJ     13.   22,796 ¦    11.43   93.¦   36.12   84.¦   45.58  120.¦   18.13   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.55   84.¦ 1:33.54  100.¦ 1:52.07   90.¦
   91. Kramer Marco                        89 Freiburg                    1:52.19,7     29.17,5  (7266)  SMMJ     14.   22,754 ¦    12.51  203.¦   35.54   78.¦   42.29   82.¦   21.05  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.45   93.¦ 1:31.14   85.¦ 1:52.19   91.¦
   92. Rothe Stephan, Wuppertal            82 Fredchen MTB Power Team     1:52.32,4     29.30,2  (7261)  SMH      23.   22,711 ¦    11.34   70.¦   36.43   94.¦   44.07  101.¦   20.07  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.17   88.¦ 1:32.25   92.¦ 1:52.32   92.¦
   93. Berends Andreas                     90 Oberried                    1:52.43,3     29.41,1  (7308)  SMMJ     15.   22,675 ¦    12.26  157.¦   37.07   99.¦   43.19   90.¦   19.49   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.34  108.¦ 1:32.54   95.¦ 1:52.43   93.¦
   94. Schmidt Hans, Offenburg             70 Zahn ART                    1:53.01,4     29.59,2  (7357)  SMS1     20.   22,614 ¦    11.26   63.¦   37.29  104.¦   45.38  115.¦   18.27   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.55   97.¦ 1:34.34  106.¦ 1:53.01   94.¦
   95. Dischinger Luis, Stegen             90 RV Stegen                   1:53.04,5     30.02,3  (7026)  SMMJ     16.   22,604 ¦    10.40   38.¦   38.21  119.¦   44.54  108.¦   19.08   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.01   98.¦ 1:33.55  102.¦ 1:53.04   95.¦
   96. Hummel Bernd                        74 Waldstetten                 1:53.18,5     30.16,3  (7293)  SMS1     21.   22,557 ¦    12.42  193.¦   38.42  127.¦   42.21   80.¦   19.32   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.25  139.¦ 1:33.46   98.¦ 1:53.18   96.¦
   97. Strauss Sascha, Vs-schwenningen     73 fahrrad rasmus              1:53.25,1     30.22,9  (7375)  SMS1     22.   22,536 ¦    11.42   91.¦   37.20  102.¦   43.33   94.¦   20.48  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.03  100.¦ 1:32.36   93.¦ 1:53.25   97.¦
   98. Bühler Philipp                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:53.42,6     30.40,4  (7511)  SMS1     23.   22,478 ¦    11.38   83.¦   38.28  122.¦   44.32  104.¦   19.03   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.06  114.¦ 1:34.38  107.¦ 1:53.42   98.¦
   99. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                89 RSG Zollernalb              1:53.54,6     30.52,4  (7326)  SMMJ     17.   22,438 ¦    12.14  141.¦   35.49   77.¦   45.44  116.¦   20.05  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.04   86.¦ 1:33.48   99.¦ 1:53.54   99.¦
  100. Kranzer Rafael                      76 Freiburg                    1:53.59,4     30.57,2  (7316)  SMH      24.   22,423 ¦    12.15  142.¦   39.01  136.¦   42.58   86.¦   19.43   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.17  134.¦ 1:34.15  104.¦ 1:53.59  100.¦
  101. Fey Marco                           85 Offenburg                   1:54.21,9     31.19,7  (7364)  SMH      25.   22,349 ¦    11.38   84.¦   38.43  128.¦   44.06  100.¦   19.53   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.22  119.¦ 1:34.28  105.¦ 1:54.21  101.¦
  102. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   1:54.31,9     31.29,7  (7513)  SMS2     13.   22,316 ¦    12.22  151.¦   36.58   97.¦   43.18   87.¦   21.52  216.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.21  105.¦ 1:32.39   94.¦ 1:54.31  102.¦
  103. Schuler Alexander, Stegen           90 RV Stegen                   1:54.41,2     31.39,0  (7025)  SMMJ     18.   22,286 ¦    11.20   60.¦   37.57  114.¦   46.21  126.¦   19.01   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.18  104.¦ 1:35.40  112.¦ 1:54.41  103.¦
  104. Müller Jonas, Neunkirchen           90 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   1:54.46,8     31.44,6  (7023)  SMMJ     19.   22,268 ¦    11.42   92.¦   36.12   83.¦   46.01  121.¦   20.50  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.55   83.¦ 1:33.56  103.¦ 1:54.46  104.¦
  105. Morath Daniela, Titisee-Neustadt    81 SC Neustadt                 1:54.51,9     31.49,7  (8041)  SFD      5.    22,252 ¦    12.32  169.¦   37.19  101.¦   43.38   95.¦   21.20  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.52  112.¦ 1:33.31   97.¦ 1:54.51  105.¦
  106. Büchele Max, Freiburg               82 FVM-Racing-Team             1:54.56,5     31.54,3  (7272)  SMH      26.   22,237 ¦    12.42  191.¦   37.12  100.¦   44.00   99.¦   21.01  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.54  113.¦ 1:33.55  101.¦ 1:54.56  106.¦
  107. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         1:55.23,5     32.21,3  (9023)  SMS2     14.   22,150 ¦    11.58  113.¦   38.33  123.¦   44.40  106.¦   20.11  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.31  122.¦ 1:35.12  109.¦ 1:55.23  107.¦
  108. Wörner Björn                        87 Baden-Baden                 1:55.32,8     32.30,6  (7147)  SMJ      16.   22,120 ¦    12.05  129.¦   37.46  109.¦   46.44  134.¦   18.56   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.51  111.¦ 1:36.35  118.¦ 1:55.32  108.¦
  109. D'Angelo Bruno                      65 Offenburg                   1:55.33,8     32.31,6  (7154)  SMS1     24.   22,117 ¦    11.50  100.¦   38.00  115.¦   45.23  111.¦   20.19  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.50  110.¦ 1:35.14  110.¦ 1:55.33  109.¦
  110. Ketterer Alois, Hinterzarten        46 SV Hinterzarten             1:55.35,8     32.33,6  (7143)  SMS3     2.    22,111 ¦    12.13  138.¦   37.56  113.¦   46.11  123.¦   19.14   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.09  116.¦ 1:36.21  116.¦ 1:55.35  110.¦
  111. Krüger Victoria                     90 Kirchzarten                 1:55.38,8     32.36,6  (8008)  SFWJ     1.    22,101 ¦    11.51  106.¦   39.29  151.¦   44.11  102.¦   20.06  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.20  137.¦ 1:35.32  111.¦ 1:55.38  111.¦
  112. Haasis Ulf, Albstadt                59 RSG Zollernalb              1:55.49,5     32.47,3  (7133)  SMS2     15.   22,067 ¦    12.13  136.¦   36.35   90.¦   45.54  118.¦   21.05  173.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.48   94.¦ 1:34.43  108.¦ 1:55.49  112.¦
  113. Haspel Max, Kirchzarten             89 SVK                         1:56.04,6     33.02,4  (7388)  SMMJ     20.   22,019 ¦    12.36  178.¦   39.12  141.¦   45.12  110.¦   19.03   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.48  151.¦ 1:37.01  121.¦ 1:56.04  113.¦
  114. Scherrer Zdenek                     89 Kirchzarten                 1:56.10,0     33.07,8  (7198)  SMMJ     21.   22,002 ¦    12.00  115.¦   37.40  107.¦   46.09  122.¦   20.19  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.41  109.¦ 1:35.50  113.¦ 1:56.10  114.¦
  115. Kapp Maik                           73 Freiburg                    1:56.35,3     33.33,1  (7419)  SMS1     25.   21,923 ¦    12.05  128.¦   39.06  138.¦   44.54  108.¦   20.29  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.11  133.¦ 1:36.05  115.¦ 1:56.35  115.¦
  116. Mueller Andre                       58 Offenburg                   1:56.38,3     33.36,1  (7353)  SMS2     16.   21,913 ¦    12.16  143.¦   40.19  174.¦   44.18  103.¦   19.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36  164.¦ 1:36.54  120.¦ 1:56.38  116.¦
  117. Schwaninger Vincens                 88 Breitnau                    1:56.41,0     33.38,8  (7324)  SMJ      17.   21,905 ¦    11.41   90.¦   39.27  149.¦   46.17  124.¦   19.15   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.08  132.¦ 1:37.25  123.¦ 1:56.41  117.¦
  118. Härter Eva, Meßstetten              89 SV Meßstetten               1:57.06,1     34.03,9  (8169)  SFWJ     2.    21,827 ¦    12.38  181.¦   39.12  143.¦   44.34  105.¦   20.41  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.50  152.¦ 1:36.24  117.¦ 1:57.06  118.¦
  119. Konz Wolfgang, Öhningen             70 T. breyton Kumho            1:57.26,1     34.23,9  (7506)  SMS1     26.   21,765 ¦    12.00  114.¦   40.05  168.¦   45.26  112.¦   19.53   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.05  154.¦ 1:37.32  126.¦ 1:57.26  119.¦
  120. Seeger Frank, Urbach                69 Hai Biker                   1:57.44,0     34.41,8  (7460)  SMS1     27.   21,710 ¦    12.03  125.¦   37.07   98.¦   46.41  133.¦   21.51  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.11  101.¦ 1:35.52  114.¦ 1:57.44  120.¦
  121. Debatin Volker, Oberkirch           69 Feger Bauunternehmung       1:58.16,0     35.13,8  (7492)  SMS1     28.   21,612 ¦    12.02  118.¦   39.17  147.¦   46.46  135.¦   20.09  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.19  136.¦ 1:38.06  133.¦ 1:58.16  121.¦
  122. Gottschaldt Hieronymus              87 Freiburg                    1:58.33,5     35.31,3  (7121)  SMJ      18.   21,559 ¦    11.34   73.¦   36.13   85.¦   49.52  181.¦   20.53  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.48   80.¦ 1:37.40  128.¦ 1:58.33  122.¦
  123. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   1:58.34,9     35.32,7  (7135)  SMS1     29.   21,554 ¦    12.31  167.¦   37.53  112.¦   46.36  132.¦   21.33  195.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.25  120.¦ 1:37.01  122.¦ 1:58.34  123.¦
  124. Sprunger Isabelle, CH-Blauen        61 LV Frenke                   1:58.35,3     35.33,1  (8044)  SFS2     1.    21,553 ¦    12.33  171.¦   38.05  116.¦   46.48  136.¦   21.08  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.39  125.¦ 1:37.27  124.¦ 1:58.35  124.¦
  125. Garms Valentin                      82 Freiburg                    1:58.47,1     35.44,9  (9016)  SMH      27.   21,517 ¦    11.40   88.¦   39.47  160.¦   47.12  140.¦   20.07  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.27  141.¦ 1:38.39  137.¦ 1:58.47  125.¦
  126. Scherle Thomas, Mühlhausen-Ehingen  72 T.breyton Kumho             1:58.50,8     35.48,6  (7505)  SMS1     30.   21,506 ¦    12.00  116.¦   40.06  169.¦   46.31  130.¦   20.12  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.06  155.¦ 1:38.38  136.¦ 1:58.50  126.¦
  126. Temme Felix, Kirchzarten            90 SV Kirchzarten              1:58.50,8     35.48,6  (7436)  SMMJ     22.   21,506 ¦    12.22  151.¦   39.04  137.¦   47.19  142.¦   20.04  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.27  140.¦ 1:38.46  139.¦ 1:58.50  126.¦
  128. Baumann Olaf                        70 Buchenbach                  1:58.53,0     35.50,8  (9047)  SMS1     31.   21,500 ¦    12.35  175.¦   37.31  105.¦   46.29  129.¦   22.16  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.07  115.¦ 1:36.36  119.¦ 1:58.53  128.¦
  129. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    1:59.01,7     35.59,5  (7151)  SMS2     17.   21,473 ¦    12.21  149.¦   39.18  148.¦   47.13  141.¦   20.07  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.40  147.¦ 1:38.54  141.¦ 1:59.01  129.¦
  130. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    1:59.08,5     36.06,3  (7130)  SMS1     32.   21,453 ¦    11.35   76.¦   38.55  134.¦   48.22  158.¦   20.14  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.31  121.¦ 1:38.53  140.¦ 1:59.08  130.¦
  131. Schlegel Martin                     76 Buchenbach                  1:59.22,2     36.20,0  (7111)  SMH      28.   21,412 ¦    12.02  120.¦   38.08  117.¦   47.40  149.¦   21.31  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.10  117.¦ 1:37.51  131.¦ 1:59.22  131.¦
  132. Profazi Frank, Hinterzarten         75 SC Hinterzarten             1:59.25,0     36.22,8  (7290)  SMS1     33.   21,404 ¦    12.33  170.¦   40.03  166.¦   46.22  127.¦   20.26  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36  165.¦ 1:38.59  143.¦ 1:59.25  132.¦
  133. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      83 FVM-Racing-Team             1:59.29,0     36.26,8  (7182)  SMH      29.   21,392 ¦    13.01  223.¦   39.30  153.¦   45.53  117.¦   21.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.31  162.¦ 1:38.25  134.¦ 1:59.29  133.¦
  134. Schüber Christian                   64 Freiburg                    1:59.36,2     36.34,0  (7222)  SMS2     18.   21,370 ¦    11.28   64.¦   40.20  176.¦   48.50  167.¦   18.57   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.48  150.¦ 1:40.38  156.¦ 1:59.36  134.¦
  135. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      1:59.56,2     36.54,0  (7498)  SMS1     34.   21,311 ¦    12.37  179.¦   41.02  187.¦   46.25  128.¦   19.51   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.39  184.¦ 1:40.05  152.¦ 1:59.56  135.¦
  136. Engel Jakob                         90 Freiburg                    1:59.56,8     36.54,6  (7379)  SMMJ     23.   21,309 ¦    12.33  171.¦   38.46  129.¦   42.10   77.¦   26.26  434.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.19  135.¦ 1:33.29   96.¦ 1:59.56  136.¦
  137. Schweiß Johannes                    64 Offenburg                   1:59.57,4     36.55,2  (7355)  SMS2     19.   21,307 ¦    11.44   94.¦   37.32  106.¦   48.37  164.¦   22.03  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.17  103.¦ 1:37.54  132.¦ 1:59.57  137.¦
  138. Ichters Daniel, Schutterwald        76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:00.08,1     37.05,9  (7155)  SMH      30.   21,276 ¦    12.30  164.¦   39.43  158.¦   47.26  145.¦   20.27  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.14  159.¦ 1:39.40  147.¦ 2:00.08  138.¦
  139. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:00.08,4     37.06,2  (7131)  SMS1     35.   21,275 ¦    11.49   99.¦   39.12  142.¦   47.43  151.¦   21.22  187.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.02  130.¦ 1:38.45  138.¦ 2:00.08  139.¦
  140. Schlicker Thorsten                  66 Pforzheim                   2:00.18,9     37.16,7  (7284)  SMS1     36.   21,244 ¦    12.17  145.¦   38.49  132.¦   48.55  169.¦   20.16  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.07  131.¦ 1:40.02  151.¦ 2:00.18  140.¦
  141. Baur Siegfried, Karlsruhe           62 Lady-Comp                   2:00.31,5     37.29,3  (7141)  SMS2     20.   21,207 ¦    12.53  211.¦   40.02  165.¦   46.57  139.¦   20.38  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.55  172.¦ 1:39.53  150.¦ 2:00.31  141.¦
  142. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   2:00.33,5     37.31,3  (7123)  SMS1     37.   21,201 ¦    12.13  139.¦   39.15  145.¦   47.24  144.¦   21.39  203.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.29  143.¦ 1:38.54  142.¦ 2:00.33  142.¦
  143. Vollmer Thomas                      68 Bühl                        2:00.34,8     37.32,6  (7514)  SMS1     38.   21,197 ¦    13.11  250.¦   39.35  154.¦   44.48  107.¦   22.59  286.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.47  170.¦ 1:37.35  127.¦ 2:00.34  143.¦
  144. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:00.35,9     37.33,7  (8045)  SFS1     4.    21,194 ¦    12.03  123.¦   38.34  124.¦   47.48  152.¦   22.09  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.37  123.¦ 1:38.26  135.¦ 2:00.35  144.¦
  145. Cleff Frederic                      80 Wuppertal                   2:00.37,0     37.34,8  (7373)  SMH      31.   21,191 ¦    12.59  221.¦   39.44  159.¦   47.31  147.¦   20.22  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.43  167.¦ 1:40.14  153.¦ 2:00.37  145.¦
  146. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:00.39,3     37.37,1  (7499)  SMS1     39.   21,184 ¦    12.09  133.¦   39.48  161.¦   48.36  163.¦   20.05  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.57  153.¦ 1:40.34  155.¦ 2:00.39  146.¦
  147. Klopfer Matthias, Stuttgart         68 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   2:00.52,1     37.49,9  (7488)  SMS1     40.   21,146 ¦    13.26  292.¦   38.47  131.¦   48.03  155.¦   20.34  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.13  158.¦ 1:40.17  154.¦ 2:00.52  147.¦
  148. Wehrle Claus                        80 Buchenbach                  2:00.52,7     37.50,5  (9011)  SMH      32.   21,145 ¦    11.51  103.¦   38.53  133.¦   41.39   70.¦   28.28  494.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.45  127.¦ 1:32.24   91.¦ 2:00.52  148.¦
  149. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Wettingen                2:01.17,1     38.14,9  (7117)  SMS1     41.   21,074 ¦    12.23  154.¦   38.36  125.¦   49.45  180.¦   20.32  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.59  128.¦ 1:40.44  157.¦ 2:01.17  149.¦
  150. Stiegeler Daniel                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:01.21,2     38.19,0  (7148)  SMJ      19.   21,062 ¦    12.07  131.¦   36.37   91.¦   50.22  190.¦   22.14  242.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.44   92.¦ 1:39.06  144.¦ 2:01.21  150.¦
  151. Tröscher Ralf                       72 Titisee-Neustadt            2:01.30,5     38.28,3  (9032)  SMS1     42.   21,035 ¦    12.56  218.¦   40.39  179.¦   48.05  156.¦   19.49   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.36  182.¦ 1:41.41  164.¦ 2:01.30  151.¦
  152. Wirz André, CH-Riehen               63 SSC Riehen                  2:01.37,7     38.35,5  (7181)  SMS2     21.   21,014 ¦    12.20  148.¦   39.10  140.¦   49.29  172.¦   20.37  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.30  145.¦ 1:40.59  158.¦ 2:01.37  152.¦
  153. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 72 AMS-Team                    2:01.38,9     38.36,7  (8046)  SFS1     5.    21,011 ¦    12.14  140.¦   39.14  144.¦   48.07  157.¦   22.02  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.29  142.¦ 1:39.36  146.¦ 2:01.38  153.¦
  154. Witte Christian, Stuttgart          81 snow-bike-fun               2:01.46,4     38.44,2  (7313)  SMH      33.   20,989 ¦    12.07  132.¦   39.38  157.¦   45.55  119.¦   24.05  338.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.45  149.¦ 1:37.40  129.¦ 2:01.46  154.¦
  155. Schwenninger Philipp, Bonndorf      89 Halbe Lunge                 2:01.50,1     38.47,9  (7274)  SMMJ     24.   20,979 ¦    13.37  334.¦   40.39  180.¦   45.34  114.¦   21.58  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.17  192.¦ 1:39.52  148.¦ 2:01.50  155.¦
  156. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:01.54,9     38.52,7  (7212)  SMS2     22.   20,965 ¦    12.02  121.¦   38.58  135.¦   48.51  168.¦   22.02  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.01  129.¦ 1:39.52  149.¦ 2:01.54  156.¦
  157. Hock Rainer                         80 Furtwangen                  2:01.59,1     38.56,9  (7410)  SMH      34.   20,953 ¦    11.21   61.¦   36.05   81.¦   50.03  182.¦   24.29  352.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.26   77.¦ 1:37.29  125.¦ 2:01.59  157.¦
  158. Nurkus Anja                         80 Freiburg                    2:02.14,6     39.12,4  (8050)  SFD      6.    20,909 ¦    13.19  267.¦   38.10  118.¦   46.18  125.¦   24.26  351.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.29  144.¦ 1:37.48  130.¦ 2:02.14  158.¦
  159. Hartmann Christian                  75 Bühl                        2:02.18,3     39.16,1  (7515)  SMS1     43.   20,898 ¦    13.10  247.¦   42.14  213.¦   48.00  154.¦   18.52   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.25  215.¦ 1:43.25  174.¦ 2:02.18  159.¦
  160. Eckert Tobias                       89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,2     39.44,0  (7200)  SMMJ     25.   20,819 ¦    13.26  291.¦   39.37  156.¦   48.25  160.¦   21.17  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.03  174.¦ 1:41.28  162.¦ 2:02.46  160.¦
  161. Rheinberger Niklas                  89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,7     39.44,5  (7197)  SMMJ     26.   20,818 ¦    13.28  297.¦   39.36  155.¦   48.24  159.¦   21.16  178.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.05  175.¦ 1:41.29  163.¦ 2:02.46  161.¦
  162. Klingele Bernhard                   62 Freiburg                    2:02.57,3     39.55,1  (7374)  SMS2     23.   20,788 ¦    13.08  240.¦   40.45  182.¦   47.34  148.¦   21.28  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.54  188.¦ 1:41.28  161.¦ 2:02.57  162.¦
  163. Kagel Bärbel                        73 Kirchzarten                 2:03.05,1     40.02,9  (8185)  SFS1     6.    20,766 ¦    12.41  189.¦   40.03  167.¦   48.36  162.¦   21.44  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.44  168.¦ 1:41.20  159.¦ 2:03.05  163.¦
  164. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 2:03.36,5     40.34,3  (9019)  SMS1     44.   20,678 ¦    12.17  144.¦   40.18  173.¦   50.17  187.¦   20.43  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.35  163.¦ 1:42.52  169.¦ 2:03.36  164.¦
  165. Brender Daniel                      75 Teningen                    2:03.38,5     40.36,3  (7413)  SMS1     45.   20,672 ¦    13.29  302.¦   43.10  227.¦   45.28  113.¦   21.30  192.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.39  240.¦ 1:42.08  166.¦ 2:03.38  165.¦
  166. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen      66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     2:03.40,8     40.38,6  (7196)  SMS1     46.   20,666 ¦    12.31  165.¦   40.13  172.¦   50.10  184.¦   20.46  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.44  169.¦ 1:42.54  170.¦ 2:03.40  166.¦
  167. Höck Alexander                      89 Freiburg                    2:04.00,0     40.57,8  (7409)  SMMJ     27.   20,612 ¦    12.26  158.¦   40.46  183.¦   49.44  179.¦   21.03  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.12  177.¦ 1:42.56  171.¦ 2:04.00  167.¦
  168. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Team Nevi - Teuscher Bicy   2:04.02,2     41.00,0  (7114)  SMS1     47.   20,606 ¦    11.34   70.¦   37.42  108.¦   52.07  220.¦   22.38  274.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.16  102.¦ 1:41.23  160.¦ 2:04.02  168.¦
  169. Grimm Simon, Herrenberg             90 Seele-Bike-Team             2:04.06,2     41.04,0  (7335)  SMMJ     28.   20,595 ¦    13.03  231.¦   40.34  177.¦   48.36  161.¦   21.52  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.38  183.¦ 1:42.14  168.¦ 2:04.06  169.¦
  170. Rösch Johannes                      77 Oberried                    2:04.06,6     41.04,4  (7426)  SMH      35.   20,594 ¦    13.28  298.¦   43.24  236.¦   46.33  131.¦   20.39  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.53  245.¦ 1:43.27  175.¦ 2:04.06  170.¦
  171. Prudel Jakob, Singen                90 HMC-Singen                  2:04.07,1     41.04,9  (7438)  SMMJ     29.   20,593 ¦    12.12  134.¦   42.04  207.¦   50.37  194.¦   19.12   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.16  191.¦ 1:44.54  189.¦ 2:04.07  171.¦
  172. Ellis Jay                           59 Kandern                     2:04.25,3     41.23,1  (7338)  SMS2     24.   20,543 ¦    12.18  147.¦   39.15  146.¦   51.33  209.¦   21.16  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.34  146.¦ 1:43.08  172.¦ 2:04.25  172.¦
  173. Meier Michael                       65 Efringen-Kirchen            2:04.26,7     41.24,5  (7423)  SMS1     48.   20,539 ¦    12.13  137.¦   42.04  206.¦   47.51  153.¦   22.17  248.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.18  194.¦ 1:42.09  167.¦ 2:04.26  173.¦
  174. Gehring Dieter, Obernheim           70 Radtreff Obernheim          2:04.33,7     41.31,5  (7251)  SMS1     49.   20,519 ¦    13.15  261.¦   42.58  225.¦   47.40  149.¦   20.39  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.13  228.¦ 1:43.54  177.¦ 2:04.33  174.¦
  175. Köckritz Rüdiger, Freiburg          52 Team Edelweiss              2:04.38,3     41.36,1  (7183)  SMS3     3.    20,507 ¦    11.58  112.¦   40.49  185.¦   51.46  214.¦   20.04  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.48  171.¦ 1:44.34  183.¦ 2:04.38  175.¦
  176. Ganter Rainer                       78 Teningen                    2:04.46,0     41.43,8  (7116)  SMH      36.   20,486 ¦    12.02  119.¦   38.36  126.¦   54.42  264.¦   19.25   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.38  124.¦ 1:45.20  192.¦ 2:04.46  176.¦
  177. Beck Mike                           76 Offenburg                   2:04.48,3     41.46,1  (7412)  SMH      37.   20,479 ¦    12.57  220.¦   40.01  164.¦   50.30  192.¦   21.18  181.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.59  173.¦ 1:43.29  176.¦ 2:04.48  177.¦
  178. Delic Vahid                         75 Freiburg                    2:04.58,9     41.56,7  (9046)  SMS1     50.   20,450 ¦    12.24  155.¦   40.07  171.¦   51.50  216.¦   20.36  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.31  161.¦ 1:44.22  182.¦ 2:04.58  178.¦
  179. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:05.28,4     42.26,2  (7473)  SMH      38.   20,370 ¦    13.49  360.¦   43.07  226.¦   46.57  138.¦   21.34  198.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.56  248.¦ 1:43.54  178.¦ 2:05.28  179.¦
  180. Eigel Stefan, Lörrach               66 snow, bike, fun             2:05.30,5     42.28,3  (7414)  SMS1     51.   20,365 ¦    12.18  146.¦   41.59  202.¦   50.26  191.¦   20.47  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.17  192.¦ 1:44.43  186.¦ 2:05.30  180.¦
  181. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen         68 Stöckli Bike                2:05.46,6     42.44,4  (7420)  SMS1     52.   20,321 ¦    12.47  197.¦   41.38  194.¦   51.02  203.¦   20.18  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.25  196.¦ 1:45.27  193.¦ 2:05.46  181.¦
  181. Schwab Jürgen                       75 Freiburg                    2:05.46,6     42.44,4  (7312)  SMS1     52.   20,321 ¦    13.27  293.¦   43.25  238.¦   47.24  143.¦   21.29  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.53  246.¦ 1:44.17  181.¦ 2:05.46  181.¦
  183. Karle Heiko, Fröhnd                 88 SC Fröhnd                   2:05.48,9     42.46,7  (7340)  SMJ      20.   20,315 ¦    12.32  168.¦   44.01  259.¦   46.51  137.¦   22.23  256.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.33  238.¦ 1:43.25  173.¦ 2:05.48  183.¦
  184. Ebner Christian                     68 Efringen-Kirchen            2:05.50,6     42.48,4  (7495)  SMS1     54.   20,310 ¦    12.56  217.¦   38.27  121.¦   50.35  193.¦   23.51  327.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.23  138.¦ 1:41.58  165.¦ 2:05.50  184.¦
  185. Baumgartner August                  82 Freiburg                    2:06.03,5     43.01,3  (7450)  SMH      39.   20,276 ¦    13.08  243.¦   43.24  236.¦   48.47  166.¦   20.43  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.32  236.¦ 1:45.20  191.¦ 2:06.03  185.¦
  186. Wehrle Rafael, Titisee-Neustadt     75 SC Waldau                   2:06.09,2     43.07,0  (7494)  SMS1     55.   20,261 ¦    13.37  336.¦   41.58  201.¦   49.32  175.¦   20.59  165.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.36  218.¦ 1:45.09  190.¦ 2:06.09  186.¦
  187. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:06.18,6     43.16,4  (7500)  SMS1     56.   20,235 ¦    12.40  186.¦   39.56  163.¦   52.08  221.¦   21.33  195.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36  166.¦ 1:44.45  187.¦ 2:06.18  187.¦
  188. Steiert Wolfgang                    59 Titisee-Neustadt            2:06.23,6     43.21,4  (7165)  SMS2     25.   20,222 ¦    12.29  160.¦   41.16  189.¦   50.11  185.¦   22.26  261.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.45  186.¦ 1:43.57  179.¦ 2:06.23  188.¦
  189. Arpe Ingvild                        67 Vörstetten                  2:06.40,5     43.38,3  (8118)  SFS1     7.    20,177 ¦    12.52  205.¦   40.19  175.¦   51.34  211.¦   21.53  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.12  176.¦ 1:44.46  188.¦ 2:06.40  189.¦
  190. Ackermann Gabi, Mainz-Kastel        71 RSV Rülzheim/Team Angstha   2:06.55,7     43.53,5  (8009)  SFS1     8.    20,137 ¦    11.52  108.¦   41.26  191.¦   51.24  205.¦   22.13  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.18  178.¦ 1:44.42  185.¦ 2:06.55  190.¦
  191. Fränsemeier Peter                   76 Vörstetten                  2:07.10,0     44.07,8  (7493)  SMH      40.   20,099 ¦    13.37  332.¦   45.19  307.¦   49.05  170.¦   19.08   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.56  301.¦ 1:48.01  222.¦ 2:07.10  191.¦
  192. Schmitt Frank                       63 Freiburg                    2:07.10,4     44.08,2  (7447)  SMS2     26.   20,098 ¦    13.38  338.¦   41.53  198.¦   49.09  171.¦   22.29  267.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.31  217.¦ 1:44.41  184.¦ 2:07.10  192.¦
  193. Zipfel Jochen                       78 Buchenbach                  2:07.12,5     44.10,3  (9020)  SMH      41.   20,093 ¦    13.27  295.¦   43.28  242.¦   48.37  165.¦   21.39  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.55  247.¦ 1:45.33  195.¦ 2:07.12  193.¦
  194. Keppler Joachim                     73 Nieder-Olm                  2:07.17,8     44.15,6  (7307)  SMS1     57.   20,079 ¦    13.34  322.¦   39.49  162.¦   50.52  199.¦   23.01  289.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.23  179.¦ 1:44.16  180.¦ 2:07.17  194.¦
  195. Hawner Carsten, Saarlouis           67 Radwelt-Hawner              2:07.18,4     44.16,2  (9038)  SMS1     58.   20,077 ¦    11.32   65.¦   40.36  178.¦   53.43  250.¦   21.25  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.09  157.¦ 1:45.53  200.¦ 2:07.18  195.¦
  196. Eglin Johannes, Neuenburg           64 Allora 4 2 3                2:07.22,9     44.20,7  (7470)  SMS2     27.   20,065 ¦    11.51  104.¦   43.22  234.¦   52.02  219.¦   20.06  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.14  210.¦ 1:47.16  215.¦ 2:07.22  196.¦
  197. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    2:07.38,3     44.36,1  (8197)  SFS1     9.    20,025 ¦    11.57  111.¦   38.46  130.¦   54.45  268.¦   22.08  234.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.43  126.¦ 1:45.29  194.¦ 2:07.38  197.¦
  198. Müller Stefan, Neunkirchen          57 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   2:07.46,0     44.43,8  (7253)  SMS2     28.   20,005 ¦    12.38  180.¦   42.46  219.¦   50.17  188.¦   22.04  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.24  213.¦ 1:45.41  196.¦ 2:07.46  198.¦
  199. Veit Jean-Yves                      53 Freiburg                    2:07.46,3     44.44,1  (7142)  SMS3     4.    20,004 ¦    13.35  326.¦   41.23  190.¦   50.58  202.¦   21.49  211.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.58  207.¦ 1:45.56  201.¦ 2:07.46  199.¦
  200. Wintersdorf Romain, L-Sanem         48 LG.Bertrange                2:07.52,5     44.50,3  (7020)  SMS3     5.    19,988 ¦    12.54  214.¦   41.53  198.¦   52.25  225.¦   20.38  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.48  202.¦ 1:47.13  213.¦ 2:07.52  200.¦
  201. Siegismund Jan                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:07.58,4     44.56,2  (7314)  SMMJ     30.   19,972 ¦    13.27  293.¦   41.57  200.¦   50.43  197.¦   21.49  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.25  214.¦ 1:46.08  203.¦ 2:07.58  201.¦
  202. Siegismund Max                      88 Kirchzarten                 2:08.00,5     44.58,3  (7310)  SMJ      21.   19,967 ¦    13.28  296.¦   42.03  205.¦   50.39  195.¦   21.50  213.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.31  216.¦ 1:46.10  204.¦ 2:08.00  202.¦
  203. Schlegel Reiner                     73 Buchenbach                  2:08.04,8     45.02,6  (7278)  SMS1     59.   19,956 ¦    12.54  213.¦   43.12  229.¦   50.12  186.¦   21.46  208.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.06  225.¦ 1:46.18  206.¦ 2:08.04  203.¦
  204. Aßmann Christian                    88 Kirchzarten                 2:08.08,0     45.05,8  (7168)  SMJ      22.   19,947 ¦    12.53  209.¦   40.42  181.¦   52.24  224.¦   22.07  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.35  181.¦ 1:46.00  202.¦ 2:08.08  204.¦
  205. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach/Ob   2:08.10,7     45.08,5  (7134)  SMS2     29.   19,940 ¦    12.04  126.¦   42.50  220.¦   54.09  256.¦   19.05   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.55  206.¦ 1:49.04  231.¦ 2:08.10  205.¦
  206. Lederer Markus, Sasbach             66 Bike Team Fuhr              2:08.23,5     45.21,3  (7445)  SMS1     60.   19,907 ¦    12.23  153.¦   41.39  195.¦   52.39  229.¦   21.41  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.02  189.¦ 1:46.42  210.¦ 2:08.23  206.¦
  207. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:08.26,0     45.23,8  (7125)  SMS2     30.   19,901 ¦    11.39   86.¦   37.48  110.¦   59.17  347.¦   19.40   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.28  107.¦ 1:48.46  228.¦ 2:08.26  207.¦
  208. Bühler Rita, Gunzesried             61 SC Gunzesried               2:08.33,2     45.31,0  (8047)  SFS2     2.    19,882 ¦    12.47  200.¦   40.57  186.¦   52.00  218.¦   22.47  282.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.45  185.¦ 1:45.45  199.¦ 2:08.33  208.¦
  209. van Manen Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    2:08.40,1     45.37,9  (9003)  SMS1     61.   19,865 ¦    12.47  197.¦   42.01  204.¦   51.48  215.¦   22.02  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.48  203.¦ 1:46.37  209.¦ 2:08.40  209.¦
  210. Daum Uwe                            65 Filderstadt                 2:08.50,1     45.47,9  (9024)  SMS1     62.   19,839 ¦    13.25  290.¦   43.35  245.¦   49.33  177.¦   22.15  245.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.00  250.¦ 1:46.34  208.¦ 2:08.50  210.¦
  211. Ostaeyen van Andreas                72 Horb                        2:09.06,0     46.03,8  (7322)  SMS1     63.   19,798 ¦    12.45  194.¦   42.57  224.¦   52.29  226.¦   20.53  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.43  220.¦ 1:48.12  225.¦ 2:09.06  211.¦
  212. Peters Stefan                       85 Freiburg                    2:09.06,6     46.04,4  (7333)  SMH      42.   19,797 ¦    13.30  310.¦   44.05  266.¦   49.33  176.¦   21.57  221.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.35  266.¦ 1:47.08  211.¦ 2:09.06  212.¦
  213. Denz Björn                          83 Freiburg                    2:09.08,0     46.05,8  (7332)  SMH      43.   19,793 ¦    13.31  315.¦   44.06  267.¦   49.31  174.¦   21.58  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.37  268.¦ 1:47.09  212.¦ 2:09.08  213.¦
  214. Schlagenhauf Friederike             62 Kirchzarten                 2:09.24,6     46.22,4  (8095)  SFS2     3.    19,751 ¦    12.12  135.¦   42.05  208.¦   51.54  217.¦   23.11  301.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.18  195.¦ 1:46.12  205.¦ 2:09.24  214.¦
  215. Kessler Maya, CH-Schübelbach        81 thomy K MTB Team            2:09.46,3     46.44,1  (8153)  SFD      7.    19,696 ¦    13.11  249.¦   43.18  231.¦   50.56  201.¦   22.20  251.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.29  234.¦ 1:47.25  218.¦ 2:09.46  215.¦
  216. Klausmann Hermann                   49 Freiburg                    2:10.05,5     47.03,3  (7465)  SMS3     6.    19,647 ¦    12.50  202.¦   41.42  197.¦   52.46  230.¦   22.46  280.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.33  199.¦ 1:47.19  216.¦ 2:10.05  216.¦
  217. Walter Roland                       61 Kehl                        2:10.06,7     47.04,5  (7309)  SMS2     31.   19,644 ¦    13.24  288.¦   44.49  288.¦   49.38  178.¦   22.14  241.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.14  283.¦ 1:47.52  221.¦ 2:10.06  217.¦
  218. Maurer Andreas, Herbolzheim         74 Lady Comp                   2:10.09,4     47.07,2  (7285)  SMS1     64.   19,637 ¦    13.53  366.¦   42.09  211.¦   51.20  204.¦   22.45  279.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.03  224.¦ 1:47.24  217.¦ 2:10.09  218.¦
  219. Hug Anja, Kirchzarten               89 SV Kirchzarten/Bad Dürrhe   2:10.10,2     47.08,0  (8006)  SFWJ     3.    19,635 ¦    12.39  185.¦   43.26  240.¦   50.19  189.¦   23.44  322.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.06  226.¦ 1:46.25  207.¦ 2:10.10  219.¦
  220. Borm Jan                            80 Freiburg                    2:10.22,3     47.20,1  (7502)  SMH      44.   19,605 ¦    12.55  215.¦   42.06  209.¦   55.38  286.¦   19.42   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.01  208.¦ 1:50.40  248.¦ 2:10.22  220.¦
  221. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterthur               2:10.27,6     47.25,4  (8048)  SFS1     10.   19,592 ¦    12.31  166.¦   43.14  230.¦   53.33  246.¦   21.07  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.46  221.¦ 1:49.19  234.¦ 2:10.27  221.¦
  222. Stein-Schmid Eva                    72 Freiburg                    2:10.28,0     47.25,8  (8189)  SFS1     11.   19,591 ¦    12.51  204.¦   43.44  249.¦   52.10  222.¦   21.40  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.36  239.¦ 1:48.47  229.¦ 2:10.28  222.¦
  223. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:10.34,3     47.32,1  (7152)  SMS1     65.   19,575 ¦    12.29  162.¦   42.19  214.¦   55.40  288.¦   20.04  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.49  204.¦ 1:50.30  244.¦ 2:10.34  223.¦
  224. Scholz Johannes                     77 Stuttgart                   2:10.35,4     47.33,2  (7459)  SMH      45.   19,572 ¦    13.49  361.¦   42.53  221.¦   50.45  198.¦   23.07  298.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.42  242.¦ 1:47.27  219.¦ 2:10.35  224.¦
  225. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:10.40,2     47.38,0  (7153)  SMH      46.   19,560 ¦    12.47  199.¦   43.26  239.¦   53.24  242.¦   21.01  166.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.14  229.¦ 1:49.39  237.¦ 2:10.40  225.¦
  226. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            2:10.48,9     47.46,7  (7485)  SMS1     66.   19,539 ¦    12.28  159.¦   42.24  215.¦   52.52  232.¦   23.03  294.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.52  205.¦ 1:47.45  220.¦ 2:10.48  226.¦
  227. Braune Sascha, Betzdorf             72 Ski-Freizeit                2:10.59,5     47.57,3  (7297)  SMS1     67.   19,512 ¦    13.36  330.¦   43.37  246.¦   51.34  210.¦   22.11  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.13  254.¦ 1:48.48  230.¦ 2:10.59  227.¦
  228. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         61 Bike-Treff Oberrhein        2:11.15,3     48.13,1  (7508)  SMS2     32.   19,473 ¦    13.02  225.¦   45.13  301.¦   52.30  227.¦   20.29  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.15  285.¦ 1:50.45  249.¦ 2:11.15  228.¦
  229. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              2:11.17,3     48.15,1  (7446)  SMS2     33.   19,468 ¦    13.02  226.¦   44.13  271.¦   50.54  200.¦   23.06  297.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.16  256.¦ 1:48.10  223.¦ 2:11.17  229.¦
  230. Engelmeyer Niclas, Hecklingen       90 United Planet               2:11.27,1     48.24,9  (7471)  SMMJ     31.   19,444 ¦    13.13  254.¦   41.26  191.¦   53.31  245.¦   23.15  304.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.39  201.¦ 1:48.11  224.¦ 2:11.27  230.¦
  231. Wolf Simone, CH-Bülach              75 RC Seebach                  2:11.29,6     48.27,4  (8138)  SFS1     12.   19,438 ¦    13.03  230.¦   42.53  223.¦   52.31  228.¦   23.01  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.56  222.¦ 1:48.28  227.¦ 2:11.29  231.¦
  232. Strom Stefan                        79 Stegen                      2:11.32,7     48.30,5  (7497)  SMH      47.   19,430 ¦    13.30  312.¦   43.56  254.¦   54.44  266.¦   19.21   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.27  262.¦ 1:52.11  262.¦ 2:11.32  232.¦
  233. Ernst Michael                       64 Bretten                     2:11.35,5     48.33,3  (7126)  SMS2     34.   19,423 ¦    12.47  196.¦   44.30  280.¦   53.15  236.¦   21.01  168.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.17  257.¦ 1:50.33  246.¦ 2:11.35  233.¦
  234. Fässler Anita                       72 CH-Unteriberg               2:11.45,4     48.43,2  (8055)  SFS1     13.   19,399 ¦    13.37  334.¦   42.53  222.¦   52.51  231.¦   22.22  255.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.30  235.¦ 1:49.22  235.¦ 2:11.45  234.¦
  235. Hund Inge, Durbach                  67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:11.45,9     48.43,7  (8122)  SFS1     14.   19,398 ¦    13.32  317.¦   45.22  311.¦   49.30  173.¦   23.20  307.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.54  297.¦ 1:48.25  226.¦ 2:11.45  235.¦
  236. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:11.47,2     48.45,0  (9042)  SMS1     68.   19,394 ¦    13.22  279.¦   40.46  183.¦   51.33  208.¦   26.05  417.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09  190.¦ 1:45.42  197.¦ 2:11.47  236.¦
  237. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:11.50,8     48.48,6  (7166)  SMH      48.   19,386 ¦    12.29  161.¦   42.00  203.¦   54.46  269.¦   22.34  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.29  197.¦ 1:49.16  233.¦ 2:11.50  237.¦
  238. Hipp Jürgen                         63 Riegel                      2:11.52,6     48.50,4  (7145)  SMS2     35.   19,381 ¦    13.02  226.¦   44.01  260.¦   54.03  255.¦   20.44  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.04  251.¦ 1:51.07  252.¦ 2:11.52  238.¦
  239. Staudinger Fritz                    60 Weilheim                    2:11.53,5     48.51,3  (7180)  SMS2     36.   19,379 ¦    13.04  233.¦   43.20  232.¦   54.03  254.¦   21.25  189.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.24  232.¦ 1:50.28  242.¦ 2:11.53  239.¦
  240. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:11.58,2     48.56,0  (7194)  SMS1     69.   19,368 ¦    12.38  182.¦   44.02  261.¦   53.55  252.¦   21.22  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.40  241.¦ 1:50.35  247.¦ 2:11.58  240.¦
  241. Busam Daniel                        76 Gengenbach                  2:12.02,4     49.00,2  (7319)  SMH      49.   19,357 ¦    13.19  269.¦   45.10  298.¦   51.43  213.¦   21.49  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.30  292.¦ 1:50.13  240.¦ 2:12.02  241.¦
  242. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:12.09,5     49.07,3  (7171)  SMS2     37.   19,340 ¦    13.02  226.¦   41.31  193.¦   56.48  305.¦   20.47  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.34  200.¦ 1:51.22  254.¦ 2:12.09  242.¦
  243. Krämer Arno                         63 Lahr                        2:12.10,7     49.08,5  (7405)  SMS2     38.   19,337 ¦    13.04  235.¦   45.06  296.¦   53.22  241.¦   20.36  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.11  281.¦ 1:51.33  257.¦ 2:12.10  243.¦
  244. Weber Michael                       70 Lahr                        2:12.11,5     49.09,3  (7336)  SMS1     70.   19,335 ¦    13.42  345.¦   43.57  256.¦   51.29  206.¦   23.02  292.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.40  269.¦ 1:49.09  232.¦ 2:12.11  244.¦
  245. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:12.12,0     49.09,8  (8049)  SFS1     15.   19,334 ¦    12.53  212.¦   43.51  252.¦   52.55  233.¦   22.31  270.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.45  243.¦ 1:49.40  238.¦ 2:12.12  245.¦
  246. Kleiser Daniel                      90 Kirchzarten                 2:12.23,5     49.21,3  (7299)  SMMJ     32.   19,306 ¦    13.02  226.¦   42.11  212.¦   54.21  262.¦   22.46  281.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.14  211.¦ 1:49.36  236.¦ 2:12.23  246.¦
  247. Enderlin Angela, Eichstetten        66 MTB-Südbaden                2:12.30,7     49.28,5  (8097)  SFS1     16.   19,288 ¦    13.31  313.¦   46.17  329.¦   50.40  196.¦   22.01  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.48  324.¦ 1:50.29  243.¦ 2:12.30  247.¦
  248. Blessing Holger                     63 Schopfheim                  2:12.51,4     49.49,2  (7304)  SMS2     39.   19,238 ¦    14.45  492.¦   44.22  277.¦   53.26  243.¦   20.16  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.07  308.¦ 1:52.34  265.¦ 2:12.51  248.¦
  249. Drescher Thomas                     63 Hildritzhausen              2:13.09,2     50.07,0  (7441)  SMS2     40.   19,195 ¦    13.28  299.¦   40.06  170.¦   53.40  247.¦   25.53  411.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.35  180.¦ 1:47.15  214.¦ 2:13.09  249.¦
  250. Di Feo Remo                         77 Stegen                      2:13.21,8     50.19,6  (7341)  SMH      50.   19,165 ¦    13.29  307.¦   43.56  255.¦   55.38  287.¦   20.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.26  261.¦ 1:53.05  269.¦ 2:13.21  250.¦
  251. Fischer Michael                     62 Freiburg                    2:13.22,4     50.20,2  (7472)  SMS2     41.   19,164 ¦    13.05  237.¦   43.27  241.¦   55.18  279.¦   21.30  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.33  237.¦ 1:51.51  258.¦ 2:13.22  251.¦
  252. Hauenstein Walter                   45 CH-Spreitenbach             2:13.28,4     50.26,2  (7244)  SMS3     7.    19,149 ¦    13.13  255.¦   42.07  210.¦   55.46  291.¦   22.20  250.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.21  212.¦ 1:51.08  253.¦ 2:13.28  252.¦
  253. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:13.57,6     50.55,4  (7137)  SMS2     42.   19,080 ¦    12.39  183.¦   41.13  188.¦   57.34  321.¦   22.30  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.52  187.¦ 1:51.27  255.¦ 2:13.57  253.¦
  254. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek/Bike Ranch             2:14.11,6     51.09,4  (8188)  SFS1     17.   19,047 ¦    13.19  267.¦   44.15  274.¦   54.21  261.¦   22.15  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.34  265.¦ 1:51.56  259.¦ 2:14.11  254.¦
  255. Hertweck Felix                      88 Offenburg                   2:14.15,2     51.13,0  (7365)  SMJ      23.   19,038 ¦    12.21  150.¦   46.35  335.¦   54.43  265.¦   20.34  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.56  302.¦ 1:53.40  274.¦ 2:14.15  255.¦
  256. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:14.30,0     51.27,8  (7139)  SMS1     71.   19,003 ¦    12.49  201.¦   45.12  300.¦   54.17  259.¦   22.10  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.01  275.¦ 1:52.19  264.¦ 2:14.30  256.¦
  257. Schiwitz Clark                      81 Schallstadt                 2:14.31,1     51.28,9  (7301)  SMH      51.   19,001 ¦    14.20  432.¦   46.59  346.¦   51.30  207.¦   21.41  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.19  355.¦ 1:52.50  267.¦ 2:14.31  257.¦
  258. Kühnemund Ralf                      69 Lenzkirch                   2:14.39,5     51.37,3  (7167)  SMS1     72.   18,981 ¦    12.29  163.¦   45.46  314.¦   55.17  277.¦   21.05  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.16  286.¦ 1:53.34  273.¦ 2:14.39  258.¦
  259. Witz Hans-Peter                     65 Ehrenkirchen                2:14.42,4     51.40,2  (7267)  SMS1     73.   18,974 ¦    13.42  344.¦   44.35  281.¦   52.13  223.¦   24.11  343.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.17  287.¦ 1:50.30  245.¦ 2:14.42  259.¦
  260. Winterhalder Alexander, Hinterzarte 75 Muttisalptraum              2:14.57,4     51.55,2  (7384)  SMS1     74.   18,939 ¦    13.34  324.¦   45.14  302.¦   51.37  212.¦   24.30  354.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.49  296.¦ 1:50.27  241.¦ 2:14.57  260.¦
  261. Gießler Rudi                        59 Holzhausen                  2:14.59,8     51.57,6  (7434)  SMS2     43.   18,933 ¦    14.26  439.¦   46.37  336.¦   53.21  239.¦   20.35  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.03  353.¦ 1:54.24  279.¦ 2:14.59  261.¦
  262. Beller Thorsten                     75 Karlsbad                    2:15.11,8     52.09,6  (7260)  SMS1     75.   18,905 ¦    13.59  374.¦   44.55  293.¦   53.17  237.¦   22.59  286.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.54  298.¦ 1:52.12  263.¦ 2:15.11  262.¦
  263. Moriz Arno                          70 Löffingen                   2:15.24,5     52.22,3  (7325)  SMS1     76.   18,876 ¦    12.39  184.¦   43.21  233.¦   54.44  267.¦   24.38  363.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.01  223.¦ 1:50.45  250.¦ 2:15.24  263.¦
  264. Schreiber Hartung, Villingen-Schwen 49 Tour Villingen              2:15.31,8     52.29,6  (7191)  SMS3     8.    18,859 ¦    13.03  231.¦   42.36  218.¦   55.08  275.¦   24.43  370.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.40  219.¦ 1:50.48  251.¦ 2:15.31  264.¦
  265. Mund Andreas                        87 Breisach                    2:15.45,2     52.43,0  (7158)  SMJ      24.   18,828 ¦    13.22  279.¦   44.09  269.¦   55.47  292.¦   22.25  257.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.32  264.¦ 1:53.19  270.¦ 2:15.45  265.¦
  266. Kuhn Sebastian                      77 Seelbach                    2:15.48,3     52.46,1  (7315)  SMH      52.   18,821 ¦    13.35  327.¦   49.51  434.¦   50.03  183.¦   22.18  249.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.26  414.¦ 1:53.30  271.¦ 2:15.48  266.¦
  267. Löffler Franz                       53 Kirchzarten                 2:16.02,8     53.00,6  (7190)  SMS3     9.    18,787 ¦    13.53  365.¦   42.26  216.¦   55.47  293.¦   23.55  329.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.20  231.¦ 1:52.07  261.¦ 2:16.02  267.¦
  268. Löffler Andreas                     85 Stegen                      2:16.08,9     53.06,7  (7303)  SMH      53.   18,773 ¦    14.44  490.¦   43.34  244.¦   53.43  249.¦   24.06  339.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.18  288.¦ 1:52.02  260.¦ 2:16.08  268.¦
  269. Barth Ernst-Joachim                 65 Gundelfingen                2:16.16,3     53.14,1  (7262)  SMS1     77.   18,756 ¦    13.10  248.¦   43.40  248.¦   57.04  315.¦   22.21  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.51  244.¦ 1:53.55  275.¦ 2:16.16  269.¦
  270. Heine Martin, Sulz                  62 Positiv-Team                2:16.21,9     53.19,7  (7354)  SMS2     44.   18,743 ¦    13.13  253.¦   46.02  321.¦   55.30  284.¦   21.35  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.15  313.¦ 1:54.46  284.¦ 2:16.21  270.¦
  271. Knupfer Martin                      63 Freiburg                    2:16.33,1     53.30,9  (7339)  SMS2     45.   18,718 ¦    12.36  176.¦   47.42  373.¦   54.55  271.¦   21.19  183.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.18  336.¦ 1:55.13  287.¦ 2:16.33  271.¦
  272. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:16.36,4     53.34,2  (7228)  SMS2     46.   18,710 ¦    13.43  348.¦   45.20  308.¦   55.04  273.¦   22.28  265.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.03  304.¦ 1:54.07  276.¦ 2:16.36  272.¦
  273. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:16.53,1     53.50,9  (7170)  SMS1     78.   18,672 ¦    13.01  224.¦   43.10  228.¦   57.58  327.¦   22.41  277.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.12  227.¦ 1:54.11  277.¦ 2:16.53  273.¦
  274. Pfister Nicole                      80 Kirchzarten                 2:16.53,2     53.51,0  (8182)  SFD      8.    18,672 ¦    14.06  395.¦   44.14  273.¦   53.08  235.¦   25.23  393.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.21  290.¦ 1:51.30  256.¦ 2:16.53  274.¦
  275. Kilchling Wolf Dieter               51 Freiburg                    2:17.04,1     54.01,9  (7178)  SMS3     10.   18,647 ¦    12.52  206.¦   41.40  196.¦   55.20  280.¦   27.10  454.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.32  198.¦ 1:49.53  239.¦ 2:17.04  275.¦
  276. Kaindl Melanie                      77 A-Langkampfen (österreich   2:17.20,6     54.18,4  (8210)  SFD      9.    18,610 ¦    13.58  372.¦   46.55  345.¦   53.58  253.¦   22.28  266.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.53  345.¦ 1:54.51  285.¦ 2:17.20  276.¦
  277. Stiegeler Alfred                    53 Kirchzarten                 2:17.23,6     54.21,4  (7159)  SMS3     11.   18,603 ¦    13.29  303.¦   44.43  285.¦   54.28  263.¦   24.42  369.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.13  282.¦ 1:52.41  266.¦ 2:17.23  277.¦
  278. Schlenz Andreas                     79 Offenburg                   2:17.24,1     54.21,9  (7352)  SMH      54.   18,602 ¦    13.21  274.¦   47.33  365.¦   55.06  274.¦   21.22  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.54  347.¦ 1:56.01  297.¦ 2:17.24  278.¦
  279. Welle Ralf, Seelbach                69 TV Seelbach                 2:17.43,0     54.40,8  (7337)  SMS1     79.   18,559 ¦    13.29  305.¦   47.31  364.¦   53.18  238.¦   23.23  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.01  351.¦ 1:54.19  278.¦ 2:17.43  279.¦
  280. Holzmann Andreas                    74 Lahr                        2:17.52,8     54.50,6  (7344)  SMS1     80.   18,537 ¦    14.02  382.¦   45.05  295.¦   56.32  301.¦   22.13  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.07  308.¦ 1:55.39  293.¦ 2:17.52  280.¦
  281. Schirach Christian                  76 Saarbrücken                 2:17.53,3     54.51,1  (7330)  SMH      55.   18,536 ¦    13.15  260.¦   44.08  268.¦   56.09  295.¦   24.20  346.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.23  258.¦ 1:53.33  272.¦ 2:17.53  281.¦
  282. Metzmaier Ralf                      68 Baden-Baden                 2:18.01,7     54.59,5  (7408)  SMS1     81.   18,517 ¦    13.16  262.¦   46.08  323.¦   55.16  276.¦   23.20  308.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.24  317.¦ 1:54.40  282.¦ 2:18.01  282.¦
  283. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    2:18.08,8     55.06,6  (7241)  SMS1     82.   18,502 ¦    13.11  251.¦   46.05  322.¦   57.32  320.¦   21.19  182.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.17  315.¦ 1:56.49  307.¦ 2:18.08  283.¦
  284. Krumme Bernd                        61 Wiesbaden                   2:18.17,4     55.15,2  (7381)  SMS2     47.   18,482 ¦    13.34  324.¦   44.17  275.¦   55.04  272.¦   25.21  391.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.51  272.¦ 1:52.55  268.¦ 2:18.17  284.¦
  285. Fleitz Christian                    77 Freiburg                    2:18.32,3     55.30,1  (7424)  SMH      56.   18,449 ¦    12.52  207.¦   46.11  327.¦   58.45  341.¦   20.42  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.04  307.¦ 1:57.49  316.¦ 2:18.32  285.¦
  286. Roth Doris, Obernheim               69 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:18.35,8     55.33,6  (8056)  SFS1     18.   18,442 ¦    13.33  320.¦   44.14  272.¦   56.58  312.¦   23.50  326.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.47  271.¦ 1:54.45  283.¦ 2:18.35  286.¦
  287. Zirm Frank, Mömlingen               69 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:18.38,5     55.36,3  (7219)  SMS1     83.   18,436 ¦    13.57  370.¦   44.23  278.¦   56.50  307.¦   23.27  312.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.21  289.¦ 1:55.11  286.¦ 2:18.38  287.¦
  288. Barnerßoi Rolf, Offenburg           70 Zahn ART                    2:18.39,3     55.37,1  (7363)  SMS1     84.   18,434 ¦    13.18  266.¦   47.35  368.¦   55.18  278.¦   22.27  262.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.53  345.¦ 1:56.11  300.¦ 2:18.39  288.¦
  289. Rühl Sabine, Freiburg               75 FC Twins                    2:18.49,8     55.47,6  (8124)  SFS1     19.   18,411 ¦    13.37  336.¦   48.23  394.¦   53.30  244.¦   23.17  305.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.01  376.¦ 1:55.32  291.¦ 2:18.49  289.¦
  290. Kury Werner                         61 Müllheim                    2:18.54,4     55.52,2  (7456)  SMS2     48.   18,400 ¦    14.02  383.¦   46.14  328.¦   56.07  294.¦   22.30  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.17  335.¦ 1:56.24  301.¦ 2:18.54  290.¦
  291. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:19.19,1     56.16,9  (7162)  SMS1     85.   18,346 ¦    12.57  219.¦   48.07  388.¦   57.17  317.¦   20.56  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.04  354.¦ 1:58.22  322.¦ 2:19.19  291.¦
  292. Fellner Martin                      69 Meißenheim                  2:19.24,3     56.22,1  (7406)  SMS1     86.   18,335 ¦    12.46  195.¦   45.52  315.¦   59.09  346.¦   21.34  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.39  294.¦ 1:57.49  315.¦ 2:19.24  292.¦
  293. Ketterer Karl, Titisee-Neustadt     47 SC Waldau                   2:19.29,6     56.27,4  (7476)  SMS3     12.   18,323 ¦    12.53  209.¦   46.10  324.¦   56.54  309.¦   23.32  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.03  306.¦ 1:55.57  296.¦ 2:19.29  293.¦
  294. Benz Bruno, Ohlsbach                53 Becker                      2:19.42,3     56.40,1  (7383)  SMS3     13.   18,295 ¦    13.37  333.¦   46.59  347.¦   57.27  318.¦   21.37  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.37  339.¦ 1:58.04  320.¦ 2:19.42  294.¦
  295. Laiß Hanne                          61 Freiburg                    2:19.56,6     56.54,4  (8107)  SFS2     4.    18,264 ¦    14.26  440.¦   46.18  330.¦   53.46  251.¦   25.25  394.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.44  344.¦ 1:54.31  281.¦ 2:19.56  295.¦
  296. Zimmerlin Matthias                  84 Bötzingen                   2:20.11,6     57.09,4  (7427)  SMH      57.   18,231 ¦    12.40  188.¦   44.28  279.¦   59.33  353.¦   23.29  315.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.09  253.¦ 1:56.42  304.¦ 2:20.11  296.¦
  297. Hagemann Anne                       81 Mannheim                    2:20.16,9     57.14,7  (8184)  SFD      10.   18,220 ¦    13.29  304.¦   46.40  338.¦   56.21  296.¦   23.44  323.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.10  331.¦ 1:56.32  302.¦ 2:20.16  297.¦
  298. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:20.18,9     57.16,7  (7188)  SMS2     49.   18,216 ¦    13.14  259.¦   45.20  309.¦   56.53  308.¦   24.49  374.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.35  293.¦ 1:55.29  290.¦ 2:20.18  298.¦
  299. Metzger Werner, Freiburg            53 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:20.19,5     57.17,3  (7225)  SMS3     14.   18,214 ¦    13.47  354.¦   48.56  409.¦   56.25  298.¦   21.11  176.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.43  391.¦ 1:59.08  337.¦ 2:20.19  299.¦
  300. Ben-Yaakov Guy                      70 Freiburg                    2:20.29,6     57.27,4  (9037)  SMS1     87.   18,193 ¦    13.22  276.¦   44.38  283.¦   57.40  323.¦   24.48  373.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.00  274.¦ 1:55.40  294.¦ 2:20.29  300.¦
  301. Schmid Michael                      64 Haslach                     2:20.36,0     57.33,8  (7483)  SMS2     50.   18,179 ¦    15.19  564.¦   47.40  372.¦   53.04  234.¦   24.31  357.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.00  398.¦ 1:56.04  299.¦ 2:20.36  301.¦
  302. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:20.39,7     57.37,5  (7156)  SMS1     88.   18,171 ¦    13.40  343.¦   46.10  325.¦   59.52  363.¦   20.55  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.51  327.¦ 1:59.43  343.¦ 2:20.39  302.¦
  302. Kawalla Katharina                   70 Braunschweig                2:20.39,7     57.37,5  (8172)  SFS1     20.   18,171 ¦    13.45  352.¦   45.10  297.¦   57.06  316.¦   24.37  361.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.56  300.¦ 1:56.02  298.¦ 2:20.39  302.¦
  304. Moriz Raimund                       63 Geisingen                   2:20.58,2     57.56,0  (7331)  SMS2     51.   18,131 ¦    12.36  177.¦   44.53  290.¦ 1:01.02  377.¦   22.25  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.29  263.¦ 1:58.32  325.¦ 2:20.58  304.¦
  305. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.03,1     58.00,9  (7192)  SMH      58.   18,121 ¦    14.04  388.¦   45.11  299.¦   59.18  348.¦   22.28  264.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.16  314.¦ 1:58.34  326.¦ 2:21.03  305.¦
  306. Funk Matthias                       76 Göppingen                   2:21.12,4     58.10,2  (7487)  SMH      59.   18,101 ¦    13.52  363.¦   44.02  261.¦ 1:00.06  367.¦   23.11  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.55  273.¦ 1:58.01  319.¦ 2:21.12  306.¦
  307. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:21.23,3     58.21,1  (7146)  SMS1     89.   18,077 ¦    12.55  216.¦   45.28  313.¦ 1:01.45  391.¦   21.13  177.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.24  291.¦ 2:00.09  347.¦ 2:21.23  307.¦
  308. Stocker Michael                     55 Freiburg                    2:21.29,3     58.27,1  (7415)  SMS2     52.   18,065 ¦    13.53  364.¦   46.49  343.¦   53.43  248.¦   27.03  451.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.42  342.¦ 1:54.25  280.¦ 2:21.29  308.¦
  309. Hepp Johannes, Elsenfeld            64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.34,9     58.32,7  (7247)  SMS2     53.   18,053 ¦    13.10  246.¦   45.04  294.¦   57.01  314.¦   26.18  423.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.15  284.¦ 1:55.16  288.¦ 2:21.34  309.¦
  310. Schanz Elke                         66 Gundelfingen                2:21.35,0     58.32,8  (8108)  SFS1     21.   18,052 ¦    14.55  512.¦   47.30  363.¦   54.12  258.¦   24.56  378.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.25  386.¦ 1:56.38  303.¦ 2:21.35  310.¦
  311. Burgert Silvia                      63 Freiburg                    2:21.36,0     58.33,8  (8129)  SFS2     5.    18,050 ¦    13.59  374.¦   47.00  348.¦   54.18  260.¦   26.17  421.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.00  348.¦ 1:55.18  289.¦ 2:21.36  311.¦
  312. Grimm Dieter, Herrenberg            61 Seele-Bike-Team             2:21.57,4     58.55,2  (7334)  SMS2     54.   18,005 ¦    13.10  245.¦   46.23  332.¦   58.50  342.¦   23.33  318.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.33  320.¦ 1:58.23  323.¦ 2:21.57  312.¦
  313. Vetter Jürgen                       70 Herbolzheim                 2:22.10,5     59.08,3  (7345)  SMS1     90.   17,977 ¦    14.35  471.¦   49.04  415.¦   54.11  257.¦   24.19  345.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.39  421.¦ 1:57.51  317.¦ 2:22.10  313.¦
  314. Metzler Bertold, Hinterzarten       37 SC Hinterzarten             2:22.12,4     59.10,2  (9029)  SMS4     1.    17,973 ¦    13.17  263.¦   43.58  257.¦   59.27  352.¦   25.29  395.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.15  255.¦ 1:56.43  305.¦ 2:22.12  314.¦
  315. Feißt Silke                         64 Offenburg                   2:22.22,8     59.20,6  (8193)  SFS2     6.    17,951 ¦    13.58  373.¦   44.44  286.¦   58.36  337.¦   25.03  381.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.42  295.¦ 1:57.19  310.¦ 2:22.22  315.¦
  316. Kiesel Sarah                        83 Freiburg                    2:22.24,2     59.22,0  (8155)  SFD      11.   17,949 ¦    14.09  405.¦   44.45  287.¦   56.57  311.¦   26.31  440.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.55  299.¦ 1:55.52  295.¦ 2:22.24  316.¦
  317. Martin Matthias                     82 Kirchzarten                 2:22.33,3     59.31,1  (9048)  SMH      60.   17,929 ¦    14.08  398.¦   49.04  414.¦   55.27  282.¦   23.53  328.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.12  407.¦ 1:58.39  330.¦ 2:22.33  317.¦
  318. Goldenbaum Reinhold                 53 Freiburg                    2:22.39,2     59.37,0  (7209)  SMS3     15.   17,917 ¦    13.24  286.¦   47.17  359.¦   56.39  303.¦   25.17  387.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.41  341.¦ 1:57.21  311.¦ 2:22.39  318.¦
  319. Miosga Olaf                         89 Kirkel                      2:22.41,6     59.39,4  (7440)  SMMJ     33.   17,912 ¦    12.42  192.¦   43.33  243.¦ 1:03.46  426.¦   22.39  275.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.15  230.¦ 2:00.01  345.¦ 2:22.41  319.¦
  320. Vollmer Jürgen                      76 Ortenberg                   2:22.45,8     59.43,6  (7411)  SMH      61.   17,903 ¦    13.14  257.¦   44.52  289.¦ 1:01.11  379.¦   23.27  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.06  279.¦ 1:59.18  339.¦ 2:22.45  320.¦
  321. Hommelsheim Markus, Nideggen        77 BSG Sparkasse Düren         2:23.02,1     59.59,9  (7163)  SMH      62.   17,869 ¦    15.25  577.¦   43.46  250.¦ 1:01.52  393.¦   21.57  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.12  312.¦ 2:01.05  358.¦ 2:23.02  321.¦
  322. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:23.17,3   1:00.15,1  (7184)  SMS1     91.   17,838 ¦    13.36  331.¦   45.23  312.¦   59.36  357.¦   24.40  367.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.00  303.¦ 1:58.36  327.¦ 2:23.17  322.¦
  323. Strohm Michael, Freiburg            69 Stryker Leibinger           2:23.18,1   1:00.15,9  (7265)  SMS1     92.   17,836 ¦    13.17  265.¦   46.29  334.¦ 1:01.35  389.¦   21.55  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.47  323.¦ 2:01.22  364.¦ 2:23.18  323.¦
  324. Schäfer Klaus                       67 Lahr                        2:23.21,7   1:00.19,5  (7421)  SMS1     93.   17,829 ¦    15.10  542.¦   50.12  442.¦   54.52  270.¦   23.06  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.23  468.¦ 2:00.15  348.¦ 2:23.21  324.¦
  325. Erdrich Patrick                     71 Willstätt                   2:23.25,7   1:00.23,5  (7329)  SMS1     94.   17,820 ¦    14.34  466.¦   48.22  393.¦   56.27  299.¦   24.02  334.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.56  396.¦ 1:59.23  340.¦ 2:23.25  325.¦
  326. Wehrmann Benjamin+Wissler Christian 81 Friedhelm & Armin           2:23.26,1   1:00.23,9  (7382)  STand    1.    17,819 ¦    13.33  321.¦   48.58  410.¦   55.41  289.¦   25.13  383.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.31  389.¦ 1:58.12  321.¦ 2:23.26  326.¦
  327. Stalder Lucien                      74 CH-Riehen                   2:23.31,7   1:00.29,5  (7467)  SMS1     95.   17,808 ¦    14.29  454.¦   51.36  484.¦   55.25  281.¦   22.00  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.06  491.¦ 2:01.31  366.¦ 2:23.31  327.¦
  328. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:23.34,0   1:00.31,8  (7214)  SMS2     55.   17,803 ¦    13.30  310.¦   48.59  411.¦   58.14  332.¦   22.49  283.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.30  388.¦ 2:00.44  356.¦ 2:23.34  328.¦
  329. Kunz Ralf                           79 Hohberg                     2:23.35,1   1:00.32,9  (7369)  SMH      63.   17,801 ¦    13.20  272.¦   46.28  333.¦   57.47  326.¦   25.58  413.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.49  325.¦ 1:57.36  314.¦ 2:23.35  329.¦
  330. Hoffmann Dunja                      73 Offenbach                   2:23.40,2   1:00.38,0  (8134)  SFS1     22.   17,790 ¦    13.34  323.¦   48.32  398.¦   56.32  302.¦   25.00  380.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.06  381.¦ 1:58.39  329.¦ 2:23.40  330.¦
  331. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    2:23.43,8   1:00.41,6  (7144)  SMS2     56.   17,783 ¦    13.21  273.¦   44.03  265.¦ 1:01.26  384.¦   24.53  376.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.24  259.¦ 1:58.50  334.¦ 2:23.43  331.¦
  332. Seidt Frank                         71 Forbach                     2:23.45,5   1:00.43,3  (7376)  SMS1     96.   17,779 ¦    14.13  411.¦   48.01  385.¦   55.46  290.¦   25.44  404.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.14  383.¦ 1:58.00  318.¦ 2:23.45  332.¦
  333. Oettle Benedikt                     90 Freiburg                    2:23.46,1   1:00.43,9  (7431)  SMMJ     34.   17,778 ¦    13.22  279.¦   44.02  261.¦ 1:01.25  383.¦   24.55  377.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.25  260.¦ 1:58.50  335.¦ 2:23.46  333.¦
  334. Nägele Sabine, Straßberg            70 Straßberg                   2:23.48,3   1:00.46,1  (8051)  SFS1     23.   17,774 ¦    13.28  300.¦   44.11  270.¦   57.58  327.¦   28.09  486.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.40  270.¦ 1:55.39  292.¦ 2:23.48  334.¦
  335. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:23.49,9   1:00.47,7  (7202)  SMS2     57.   17,770 ¦    13.47  355.¦   44.18  276.¦ 1:01.20  382.¦   24.23  348.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.05  278.¦ 1:59.26  341.¦ 2:23.49  335.¦
  336. Trett Alexander                     68 Freiburg                    2:24.01,1   1:00.58,9  (9031)  SMS1     97.   17,747 ¦    13.50  362.¦   46.50  344.¦   59.42  359.¦   23.37  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.41  340.¦ 2:00.23  350.¦ 2:24.01  336.¦
  337. Hämmerle Mario                      50 Freiburg                    2:24.09,6   1:01.07,4  (7346)  SMS3     16.   17,730 ¦    13.48  358.¦   47.48  378.¦   56.49  306.¦   25.43  402.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.36  364.¦ 1:58.26  324.¦ 2:24.09  337.¦
  338. Pellegrini Alessandro               89 Freiburg                    2:24.11,1   1:01.08,9  (7349)  SMMJ     35.   17,727 ¦    13.19  270.¦   50.16  444.¦   56.30  300.¦   24.04  337.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.36  419.¦ 2:00.06  346.¦ 2:24.11  338.¦
  339. Pfändler Daniel                     87 Stegen                      2:24.11,8   1:01.09,6  (7302)  SMJ      25.   17,725 ¦    14.46  495.¦   47.13  358.¦   59.55  364.¦   22.17  247.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.59  375.¦ 2:01.54  369.¦ 2:24.11  339.¦
  340. Pfister Frank                       77 St. Peter                   2:24.13,4   1:01.11,2  (7248)  SMH      64.   17,722 ¦    14.14  413.¦   48.52  407.¦   57.44  324.¦   23.21  309.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.07  403.¦ 2:00.51  357.¦ 2:24.13  340.¦
  341. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:24.32,8   1:01.30,6  (7179)  SMS1     98.   17,682 ¦    13.19  271.¦   43.37  247.¦ 1:04.17  436.¦   23.18  306.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.57  249.¦ 2:01.14  362.¦ 2:24.32  341.¦
  342. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              72 Lady Comp                   2:24.53,3   1:01.51,1  (7275)  SMS1     99.   17,641 ¦    14.16  423.¦   47.56  383.¦   58.30  336.¦   24.09  340.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.13  382.¦ 2:00.43  355.¦ 2:24.53  342.¦
  343. Werland Anne                        62 Bernkastel-Kues             2:25.21,1   1:02.18,9  (8053)  SFS2     7.    17,584 ¦    13.43  349.¦   43.53  253.¦   59.35  355.¦   28.09  485.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.36  267.¦ 1:57.12  309.¦ 2:25.21  343.¦
  344. Böhringer Diana                     89 Hinterzarten                2:25.21,5   1:02.19,3  (8154)  SFWJ     4.    17,584 ¦    13.46  353.¦   47.37  370.¦   59.19  349.¦   24.38  363.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.23  359.¦ 2:00.42  354.¦ 2:25.21  344.¦
  345. Galle Frank                         66 Vogtsburg                   2:25.35,3   1:02.33,1  (7271)  SMS1     100.  17,556 ¦    14.01  380.¦   47.34  367.¦   59.46  360.¦   24.11  344.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.36  365.¦ 2:01.23  365.¦ 2:25.35  345.¦
  346. Eckstein Wolfgang                   60 Achern                      2:25.40,6   1:02.38,4  (7342)  SMS2     58.   17,545 ¦    14.26  442.¦   49.01  412.¦   59.06  345.¦   23.05  295.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.28  415.¦ 2:02.34  373.¦ 2:25.40  346.¦
  347. Goldblum Alex                       75 NL-Den Haag 2514BE          2:25.40,7   1:02.38,5  (7250)  SMS1     101.  17,545 ¦    14.16  425.¦   47.42  373.¦ 1:01.01  376.¦   22.40  276.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.58  374.¦ 2:02.59  375.¦ 2:25.40  347.¦
  348. Ochsner Christina, CH-Basel         66 SSC Riehen                  2:25.40,9   1:02.38,7  (8139)  SFS1     24.   17,545 ¦    14.12  408.¦   46.47  342.¦   56.22  297.¦   28.18  490.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.00  348.¦ 1:57.22  313.¦ 2:25.40  348.¦
  349. Karpstein Heinz                     49 Illingen                    2:25.52,2   1:02.50,0  (7305)  SMS3     17.   17,522 ¦    15.21  568.¦   46.19  331.¦ 1:00.22  372.¦   23.49  324.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.40  366.¦ 2:02.02  370.¦ 2:25.52  349.¦
  350. Taroni Karin                        64 Lörrach                     2:25.54,4   1:02.52,2  (8173)  SFS2     8.    17,518 ¦    14.43  483.¦   48.25  395.¦   58.55  343.¦   23.49  325.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.08  405.¦ 2:02.04  371.¦ 2:25.54  350.¦
  351. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:26.01,6   1:02.59,4  (7172)  SMS2     59.   17,503 ¦    13.12  252.¦   47.02  349.¦ 1:03.42  425.¦   22.04  230.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.14  334.¦ 2:03.57  383.¦ 2:26.01  351.¦
  352. Ressing Nadine, Nalbach             83 RV Möve Schmelz             2:26.14,2   1:03.12,0  (8180)  SFD      12.   17,478 ¦    14.15  419.¦   45.54  316.¦   58.39  340.¦   27.24  461.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.09  330.¦ 1:58.49  332.¦ 2:26.14  352.¦
  353. Pfister Andrea, Schmelz             79 RV Möve Schmelz             2:26.14,4   1:03.12,2  (8177)  SFD      13.   17,478 ¦    14.16  422.¦   45.54  317.¦   58.39  339.¦   27.24  462.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.10  332.¦ 1:58.49  333.¦ 2:26.14  353.¦
  354. Breitenfeldt Marie Kristin          70 Breisach                    2:26.18,9   1:03.16,7  (8168)  SFS1     25.   17,469 ¦    13.54  367.¦   49.13  419.¦   56.43  304.¦   26.27  435.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.08  404.¦ 1:59.51  344.¦ 2:26.18  354.¦
  355. Goldenbaum Petra                    62 Freiburg                    2:26.23,7   1:03.21,5  (8156)  SFS2     9.    17,459 ¦    13.22  278.¦   47.20  360.¦   58.25  334.¦   27.14  456.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.43  343.¦ 1:59.09  338.¦ 2:26.23  355.¦
  356. Wiessler Lisa, Kirchzarten          87 SVK Team Bad Dürrheimer     2:26.26,6   1:03.24,4  (8004)  SFJ      2.    17,453 ¦    11.51  104.¦   38.22  120.¦ 1:13.46  540.¦   22.25  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.14  118.¦ 2:04.00  384.¦ 2:26.26  356.¦
  357. Willaredt Manfred                   59 Freiburg                    2:26.27,5   1:03.25,3  (7279)  SMS2     60.   17,452 ¦    14.06  395.¦   48.40  403.¦   58.17  333.¦   25.22  392.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.47  395.¦ 2:01.05  359.¦ 2:26.27  357.¦
  358. Lipphardt Simon                     74 BOT-Herrenberg-Kuppingen    2:26.33,5   1:03.31,3  (7418)  SMS1     102.  17,440 ¦    14.10  406.¦   52.02  497.¦   57.58  329.¦   22.21  253.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.13  493.¦ 2:04.12  386.¦ 2:26.33  358.¦
  359. Eckert Juanita                      59 Endingen                    2:26.39,5   1:03.37,3  (8171)  SFS2     10.   17,428 ¦    14.15  421.¦   48.27  396.¦   58.36  338.¦   25.19  388.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.43  393.¦ 2:01.20  363.¦ 2:26.39  359.¦
  360. Schnell Stefan                      82 Rottenburg                  2:26.44,7   1:03.42,5  (7292)  SMH      65.   17,417 ¦    12.52  208.¦   39.30  152.¦   53.22  240.¦   40.59  630.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.23  160.¦ 1:45.45  198.¦ 2:26.44  360.¦
  361. Beyer Claudius                      73 Bad Säckingen               2:26.44,9   1:03.42,7  (7206)  SMS1     103.  17,417 ¦    14.04  389.¦   44.02  264.¦ 1:02.20  400.¦   26.17  422.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.07  280.¦ 2:00.27  351.¦ 2:26.44  361.¦
  362. Probst Sonja                        69 Baden-Baden                 2:26.48,0   1:03.45,8  (8161)  SFS1     26.   17,411 ¦    14.33  460.¦   45.18  305.¦   56.59  313.¦   29.56  541.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.51  328.¦ 1:56.51  308.¦ 2:26.48  362.¦
  363. Heiss Silke                         67 Karlsruhe                   2:26.48,7   1:03.46,5  (8092)  SFS1     27.   17,410 ¦    14.33  461.¦   45.17  304.¦   56.56  310.¦   30.01  543.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.50  326.¦ 1:56.47  306.¦ 2:26.48  363.¦
  364. Bienert Heike                       72 Ettlingen                   2:26.50,7   1:03.48,5  (8091)  SFS1     28.   17,406 ¦    14.34  464.¦   45.18  306.¦   57.29  319.¦   29.28  528.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.53  329.¦ 1:57.22  312.¦ 2:26.50  364.¦
  365. Lamott Sven                         66 CH-Taegerig                 2:27.20,0   1:04.17,8  (7457)  SMS1     104.  17,348 ¦    14.23  436.¦   48.38  402.¦ 1:00.45  374.¦   23.32  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.02  399.¦ 2:03.48  382.¦ 2:27.20  365.¦
  366. Huisman-Trines Erica                71 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325P   2:27.34,3   1:04.32,1  (8110)  SFS1     29.   17,320 ¦    14.26  441.¦   47.09  356.¦   59.33  354.¦   26.24  433.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.35  363.¦ 2:01.09  361.¦ 2:27.34  366.¦
  367. Coards Christophe                   73 L-Luxemburg L-2266          2:27.35,2   1:04.33,0  (7273)  SMS1     105.  17,318 ¦    14.16  426.¦   45.15  303.¦ 1:04.49  445.¦   23.13  302.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.32  319.¦ 2:04.21  390.¦ 2:27.35  367.¦
  368. Riehemann Andre                     68 Ettlingen                   2:27.38,6   1:04.36,4  (7323)  SMS1     106.  17,311 ¦    13.25  289.¦   49.39  431.¦ 1:01.32  387.¦   23.01  290.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  401.¦ 2:04.37  395.¦ 2:27.38  368.¦
  369. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 2:27.54,7   1:04.52,5  (7482)  SMS1     107.  17,280 ¦    14.09  403.¦   47.44  375.¦ 1:05.20  452.¦   20.39  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.54  372.¦ 2:07.14  415.¦ 2:27.54  369.¦
  370. Eichert Nicola, Freiburg            67 Motion Fitnessstudio        2:28.00,3   1:04.58,1  (8192)  SFS1     30.   17,269 ¦    13.05  236.¦   43.23  235.¦ 1:02.39  406.¦   28.52  511.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.28  233.¦ 1:59.08  336.¦ 2:28.00  370.¦
  371. König Michaela, Titisee-Neustadt    72 SC Neustadt                 2:28.02,8   1:05.00,6  (8061)  SFS1     31.   17,264 ¦    14.03  386.¦   48.02  386.¦   59.24  351.¦   26.31  439.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.06  380.¦ 2:01.31  366.¦ 2:28.02  371.¦
  372. Mendez Francisco                    64 St Martin                   2:28.05,1   1:05.02,9  (7518)  SMS2     61.   17,260 ¦    13.08  244.¦   46.37  337.¦ 1:01.47  392.¦   26.31  438.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.46  322.¦ 2:01.33  368.¦ 2:28.05  372.¦
  373. Hierholzer Martin                   72 Lörrach                     2:28.06,7   1:05.04,5  (7396)  SMS1     108.  17,257 ¦    14.14  413.¦   44.53  291.¦ 1:04.28  443.¦   24.30  356.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.07  310.¦ 2:03.36  378.¦ 2:28.06  373.¦
  374. Hierholzer Hansjörg                 62 Lörrach                     2:28.09,2   1:05.07,0  (7390)  SMS2     62.   17,252 ¦    14.15  418.¦   44.55  292.¦ 1:04.26  442.¦   24.32  359.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.10  311.¦ 2:03.36  379.¦ 2:28.09  374.¦
  375. Claß Andrea                         76 Schützingen                 2:28.09,3   1:05.07,1  (8060)  SFD      14.   17,252 ¦    14.46  496.¦   50.51  469.¦ 1:00.07  368.¦   22.22  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.38  473.¦ 2:05.46  406.¦ 2:28.09  375.¦
  376. Schuler Andrea, St. Peter           70 TV St. Peter                2:28.12,1   1:05.09,9  (8065)  SFS1     32.   17,246 ¦    13.48  357.¦   48.07  389.¦   58.27  335.¦   27.48  476.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.55  373.¦ 2:00.23  349.¦ 2:28.12  376.¦
  377. Klehm Kerstin                       70 Karlsruhe                   2:28.18,8   1:05.16,6  (8069)  SFS1     33.   17,233 ¦    14.25  438.¦   47.40  371.¦ 1:01.15  381.¦   24.57  379.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.06  379.¦ 2:03.21  376.¦ 2:28.18  377.¦
  378. Debald Otmar                        54 Bad Soden                   2:28.22,4   1:05.20,2  (7311)  SMS3     18.   17,226 ¦    13.30  308.¦   50.50  468.¦ 1:00.02  366.¦   23.59  331.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.21  437.¦ 2:04.23  391.¦ 2:28.22  378.¦
  379. Kälble Franziska, Kirchzarten       56 SV Kirchzarten              2:28.23,3   1:05.21,1  (8186)  SFS2     11.   17,225 ¦    14.18  430.¦   46.41  339.¦   59.35  356.¦   27.46  471.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.00  350.¦ 2:00.36  353.¦ 2:28.23  379.¦
  380. Lorinser Claudia, Albstadt          74 Ecurie Rebi                 2:28.30,9   1:05.28,7  (8059)  SFS1     34.   17,210 ¦    15.02  528.¦   49.35  426.¦   58.59  344.¦   24.52  375.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.38  442.¦ 2:03.38  380.¦ 2:28.30  380.¦
  381. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:28.44,8   1:05.42,6  (8176)  SFS1     35.   17,183 ¦    15.14  553.¦   48.52  406.¦   58.02  330.¦   26.35  441.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.06  432.¦ 2:02.08  372.¦ 2:28.44  381.¦
  382. Vonderstraß Susanne, Titisee-Neusta 84 FC Twins                    2:28.45,8   1:05.43,6  (8165)  SFD      15.   17,181 ¦    13.43  350.¦   52.04  498.¦   57.37  322.¦   25.20  389.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.48  482.¦ 2:03.25  377.¦ 2:28.45  382.¦
  383. Puchta Daniel                       77 Ittersbach                  2:28.53,8   1:05.51,6  (7370)  SMH      66.   17,166 ¦    13.17  264.¦   50.21  447.¦ 1:02.23  401.¦   22.52  284.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.38  420.¦ 2:06.01  409.¦ 2:28.53  383.¦
  384. Czech Harry                         65 Kenzingen                   2:29.07,4   1:06.05,2  (7140)  SMS1     109.  17,140 ¦    14.58  520.¦   51.51  493.¦ 1:00.09  369.¦   22.07  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.49  503.¦ 2:06.59  411.¦ 2:29.07  384.¦
  385. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     2:29.11,9   1:06.09,7  (8057)  SFS1     36.   17,131 ¦    14.13  410.¦   46.10  325.¦ 1:02.24  402.¦   26.23  431.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.24  337.¦ 2:02.48  374.¦ 2:29.11  385.¦
  386. Mitschka Ronny, Neubensdorf         76 Privat                      2:29.14,8   1:06.12,6  (7360)  SMH      67.   17,126 ¦    14.29  451.¦   47.51  380.¦ 1:02.59  414.¦   23.55  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.20  385.¦ 2:05.19  403.¦ 2:29.14  386.¦
  387. Engel Volker                        69 Buchholz                    2:29.24,2   1:06.22,0  (7221)  SMS1     110.  17,108 ¦    14.28  446.¦   47.36  369.¦ 1:02.47  412.¦   24.32  359.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.04  378.¦ 2:04.51  399.¦ 2:29.24  387.¦
  388. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:29.42,9   1:06.40,7  (9035)  SMS1     111.  17,072 ¦    14.14  416.¦   49.38  430.¦ 1:04.02  430.¦   21.46  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.53  427.¦ 2:07.56  421.¦ 2:29.42  388.¦
  389. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:29.53,7   1:06.51,5  (7230)  SMS2     63.   17,051 ¦    13.29  301.¦   44.35  282.¦ 1:06.12  466.¦   25.36  397.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.04  277.¦ 2:04.17  388.¦ 2:29.53  389.¦
  390. Zaeh Thomas                         60 Titisee-Neustadt            2:30.05,5   1:07.03,3  (7257)  SMS2     64.   17,029 ¦    13.35  328.¦   53.32  531.¦ 1:00.28  373.¦   22.28  263.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.08  505.¦ 2:07.37  419.¦ 2:30.05  390.¦
  391. Heyne Sabine, Oberkirch             68 Lady-comp.                  2:30.07,8   1:07.05,6  (8199)  SFS1     37.   17,025 ¦    14.02  381.¦   49.03  413.¦   58.02  331.¦   28.59  515.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.05  402.¦ 2:01.08  360.¦ 2:30.07  391.¦
  392. Drevs Florian                       80 Freiburg                    2:30.14,2   1:07.12,0  (7451)  SMH      68.   17,013 ¦    13.23  282.¦   51.17  476.¦   59.46  360.¦   25.46  407.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.40  444.¦ 2:04.27  393.¦ 2:30.14  392.¦
  393. Drevs Julian                        83 Goettingen                  2:30.16,2   1:07.14,0  (7453)  SMH      69.   17,009 ¦    13.23  285.¦   51.44  489.¦   59.20  350.¦   25.47  409.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.08  456.¦ 2:04.28  394.¦ 2:30.16  393.¦
  394. Wangler Cornelia                    76 Breitnau                    2:30.45,0   1:07.42,8  (8111)  SFD      16.   16,955 ¦    14.43  484.¦   48.00  384.¦   57.44  325.¦   30.16  553.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.43  392.¦ 2:00.28  352.¦ 2:30.45  394.¦
  395. Hermann Stephan-Mike                74 Rottweil                    2:30.45,5   1:07.43,3  (7350)  SMS1     112.  16,954 ¦    13.39  341.¦   47.45  376.¦ 1:03.17  417.¦   26.03  416.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.24  361.¦ 2:04.42  397.¦ 2:30.45  395.¦
  396. Hermann Michaela                    82 Wellendingen                2:30.46,7   1:07.44,5  (8094)  SFD      17.   16,952 ¦    13.39  339.¦   47.45  377.¦ 1:03.19  419.¦   26.02  415.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.24  360.¦ 2:04.44  398.¦ 2:30.46  396.¦
  397. Müller-Herrmann Michael             61 Freiburg                    2:30.47,9   1:07.45,7  (7150)  SMS2     65.   16,949 ¦    14.56  516.¦   48.14  390.¦   55.28  283.¦   32.09  593.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.10  406.¦ 1:58.38  328.¦ 2:30.47  397.¦
  398. Herrmann Heinrich                   90 Freiburg                    2:30.50,6   1:07.48,4  (7270)  SMMJ     36.   16,944 ¦    14.59  522.¦   48.15  391.¦   55.32  285.¦   32.02  589.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.15  409.¦ 1:58.48  331.¦ 2:30.50  398.¦
  399. Elsäßer Hans-Peter                  62 Freiburg                    2:30.52,1   1:07.49,9  (7391)  SMS2     66.   16,941 ¦    13.42  345.¦   48.07  387.¦ 1:03.30  422.¦   25.31  396.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.50  371.¦ 2:05.20  404.¦ 2:30.52  399.¦
  400. Stückler Patrick                    77 Schutterwald                2:30.52,3   1:07.50,1  (7462)  SMH      70.   16,941 ¦    13.24  286.¦   51.42  487.¦ 1:03.19  418.¦   22.26  260.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.07  455.¦ 2:08.26  430.¦ 2:30.52  400.¦
  401. Kubis Christian, Rechberghausen     68 Xenofit                     2:31.01,3   1:07.59,1  (9049)  SMS1     113.  16,924 ¦    15.09  540.¦   47.55  381.¦ 1:01.13  380.¦   26.42  445.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  400.¦ 2:04.18  389.¦ 2:31.01  401.¦
  402. Goldmann Rainer, Denzlingen         57 Olympia                     2:31.02,2   1:08.00,0  (7429)  SMS2     67.   16,923 ¦    14.23  434.¦   48.35  399.¦ 1:05.01  446.¦   23.01  290.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.58  397.¦ 2:08.00  423.¦ 2:31.02  402.¦
  403. Hofinger Astrid                     68 Wiesbaden                   2:31.04,5   1:08.02,3  (8208)  SFS1     38.   16,918 ¦    15.23  574.¦   52.26  504.¦   59.39  358.¦   23.35  319.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.49  517.¦ 2:07.28  418.¦ 2:31.04  403.¦
  404. Ney Michael                         68 Stegen                      2:31.07,7   1:08.05,5  (7361)  SMS1     114.  16,912 ¦    14.37  476.¦   49.15  420.¦   59.50  362.¦   27.24  460.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.52  426.¦ 2:03.43  381.¦ 2:31.07  404.¦
  405. Knoepfle Ernst                      51 Löffingen                   2:31.16,7   1:08.14,5  (7366)  SMS3     19.   16,896 ¦    14.10  407.¦   50.43  465.¦ 1:00.00  365.¦   26.22  429.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.54  449.¦ 2:04.54  400.¦ 2:31.16  405.¦
  406. Bähr Johannes                       83 Freiburg                    2:31.27,4   1:08.25,2  (7295)  SMH      71.   16,876 ¦    15.28  586.¦   52.37  510.¦ 1:01.10  378.¦   22.10  237.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.06  529.¦ 2:09.16  436.¦ 2:31.27  406.¦
  407. Käch Gabriela, CH-Dielsdorf         64 bikeandsmile                2:31.38,6   1:08.36,4  (8160)  SFS2     12.   16,855 ¦    13.44  351.¦   47.56  382.¦ 1:03.36  423.¦   26.21  428.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.41  367.¦ 2:05.17  402.¦ 2:31.38  407.¦
  408. Jung Siggi, Heusweiler              51 DPD-Express                 2:32.14,5   1:09.12,3  (7402)  SMS3     20.   16,789 ¦    14.45  494.¦   50.41  461.¦ 1:01.00  375.¦   25.47  408.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.27  470.¦ 2:06.27  410.¦ 2:32.14  408.¦
  409. Neils Philipp                       90 Zülpich                     2:32.33,6   1:09.31,4  (7359)  SMMJ     37.   16,754 ¦    13.39  340.¦   49.06  417.¦ 1:06.23  467.¦   23.24  311.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.45  394.¦ 2:09.09  434.¦ 2:32.33  409.¦
  410. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:32.35,8   1:09.33,6  (7161)  SMH      72.   16,750 ¦    14.16  423.¦   47.27  362.¦ 1:06.27  470.¦   24.24  350.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.43  369.¦ 2:08.11  427.¦ 2:32.35  410.¦
  411. Cremer Andreas                      75 Kirchzarten                 2:32.38,8   1:09.36,6  (7277)  SMS1     115.  16,744 ¦    14.57  517.¦   47.05  351.¦ 1:02.03  395.¦   28.32  497.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.02  377.¦ 2:04.06  385.¦ 2:32.38  411.¦
  412. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:32.40,3   1:09.38,1  (7164)  SMH      73.   16,741 ¦    14.15  417.¦   47.26  361.¦ 1:06.28  472.¦   24.29  353.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.42  368.¦ 2:08.10  426.¦ 2:32.40  412.¦
  413. Spühler-Oetiker Christine, CH-Wil   76 Röbis Velo-Shop, 8196 Wil   2:32.42,0   1:09.39,8  (8181)  SFD      18.   16,738 ¦    14.09  403.¦   53.16  523.¦ 1:03.00  415.¦   22.15  244.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.25  511.¦ 2:10.26  448.¦ 2:32.42  413.¦
  414. Bogner Jochen                       44 Lörrach                     2:33.07,5   1:10.05,3  (7439)  SMS4     2.    16,692 ¦    14.14  413.¦   47.33  366.¦ 1:02.27  405.¦   28.51  510.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.47  370.¦ 2:04.15  387.¦ 2:33.07  414.¦
  415. Lanz Klaus-Dieter                   62 Oberried                    2:33.09,8   1:10.07,6  (7507)  SMS2     68.   16,688 ¦    13.22  275.¦   50.02  441.¦ 1:06.07  464.¦   23.37  321.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.24  413.¦ 2:09.32  440.¦ 2:33.09  415.¦
  416. Schweizer Werner, Wieden            58 Sensopart                   2:33.21,6   1:10.19,4  (7484)  SMS2     69.   16,666 ¦    14.53  509.¦   50.36  458.¦ 1:01.43  390.¦   26.08  418.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.29  471.¦ 2:07.13  414.¦ 2:33.21  416.¦
  417. Endres Bernd                        60 Lebach                      2:33.28,7   1:10.26,5  (7269)  SMS2     70.   16,653 ¦    14.21  433.¦   47.06  354.¦ 1:07.13  478.¦   24.47  372.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.28  362.¦ 2:08.41  432.¦ 2:33.28  417.¦
  418. Herzog Thomas                       62 Lörrach                     2:33.36,8   1:10.34,6  (7397)  SMS2     71.   16,639 ¦    14.14  412.¦   47.06  353.¦ 1:03.21  420.¦   28.54  514.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.20  357.¦ 2:04.42  396.¦ 2:33.36  418.¦
  419. Böttcher Frank                      62 Straßberg                   2:33.40,6   1:10.38,4  (7422)  SMS2     72.   16,632 ¦    14.18  430.¦   53.19  525.¦ 1:02.00  394.¦   24.02  335.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.38  515.¦ 2:09.38  441.¦ 2:33.40  419.¦
  420. Elvers Sandra, Bollschweil          72 SC Bollschweil-Sölden       2:33.51,9   1:10.49,7  (8076)  SFS1     39.   16,611 ¦    14.05  391.¦   50.25  450.¦ 1:04.07  432.¦   25.13  384.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.30  440.¦ 2:08.38  431.¦ 2:33.51  420.¦
  421. Wusu Raymond                        69 Freiburg                    2:33.52,2   1:10.50,0  (7259)  SMS1     116.  16,611 ¦    14.05  392.¦   49.36  427.¦ 1:05.46  457.¦   24.23  347.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.42  422.¦ 2:09.29  438.¦ 2:33.52  421.¦
  422. Schröder Reinhold                   59 Wittlingen                  2:33.57,0   1:10.54,8  (7226)  SMS2     73.   16,602 ¦    14.01  379.¦   45.21  310.¦ 1:00.11  370.¦   34.23  614.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.22  316.¦ 1:59.33  342.¦ 2:33.57  422.¦
  423. Hugenschmidt Beate                  61 Freiburg                    2:34.00,3   1:10.58,1  (8070)  SFS2     13.   16,596 ¦    13.32  318.¦   48.43  404.¦ 1:02.49  413.¦   28.54  513.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.16  384.¦ 2:05.05  401.¦ 2:34.00  423.¦
  424. Sonnenschein Max                    89 Kirchzarten                 2:34.07,2   1:11.05,0  (7205)  SMMJ     38.   16,584 ¦    14.03  384.¦   43.58  258.¦ 1:07.24  480.¦   28.40  504.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.02  276.¦ 2:05.26  405.¦ 2:34.07  424.¦
  425. Grüninger Manfred, Löffingen        44 SC Waldau                   2:34.23,9   1:11.21,7  (7203)  SMS4     3.    16,554 ¦    14.43  485.¦   52.06  500.¦ 1:00.14  371.¦   27.19  458.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.49  502.¦ 2:07.04  412.¦ 2:34.23  425.¦
  426. Saal Anette                         62 Villmar                     2:34.25,8   1:11.23,6  (8078)  SFS2     14.   16,551 ¦    15.19  560.¦   49.57  436.¦ 1:02.25  403.¦   26.44  447.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.16  460.¦ 2:07.41  420.¦ 2:34.25  426.¦
  427. Hottinger Peter                     56 Lörrach                     2:34.37,2   1:11.35,0  (7398)  SMS2     74.   16,530 ¦    14.15  420.¦   47.07  355.¦ 1:03.03  416.¦   30.11  548.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.23  358.¦ 2:04.26  392.¦ 2:34.37  427.¦
  428. Schöpflin Thomas                    46 Rümmingen                   2:34.42,5   1:11.40,3  (7227)  SMS3     21.   16,521 ¦    14.38  477.¦   48.49  405.¦ 1:02.25  404.¦   28.48  508.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.28  416.¦ 2:05.53  407.¦ 2:34.42  428.¦
  429. Heldt Wolfgang                      53 Efringen Kirchen            2:34.51,5   1:11.49,3  (7512)  SMS3     22.   16,505 ¦    14.33  463.¦   51.12  472.¦ 1:04.25  441.¦   24.39  365.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.46  478.¦ 2:10.11  444.¦ 2:34.51  429.¦
  430. Brunner Frank                       68 Kirchzarten                 2:35.21,4   1:12.19,2  (7258)  SMS1     117.  16,452 ¦    14.08  399.¦   51.30  482.¦ 1:03.51  427.¦   25.51  410.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.39  474.¦ 2:09.30  439.¦ 2:35.21  430.¦
  431. van Ledden Tobias                   90 Waldkirch                   2:35.22,4   1:12.20,2  (7380)  SMMJ     39.   16,450 ¦    12.34  173.¦   39.09  139.¦   47.26  145.¦   56.12  638.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.44  148.¦ 1:39.10  145.¦ 2:35.22  431.¦
  432. Selbach-Waidele Rebecca, Haslach    63 MTB-Gruppe Kinzigtal        2:35.48,1   1:12.45,9  (8063)  SFS2     15.   16,405 ¦    14.43  486.¦   48.32  397.¦ 1:05.53  460.¦   26.38  442.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.15  410.¦ 2:09.09  435.¦ 2:35.48  432.¦
  433. Barth Tina                          70 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:12.55,1  (8167)  SFS1     40.   16,389 ¦    14.52  504.¦   50.26  451.¦ 1:02.42  410.¦   27.56  482.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.19  463.¦ 2:08.01  424.¦ 2:35.57  433.¦
  433. Weller Stefanie                     68 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:12.55,1  (7038)  SFS1     40.   16,389 ¦    14.51  502.¦   50.26  452.¦ 1:02.41  409.¦   27.57  483.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.18  462.¦ 2:07.59  422.¦ 2:35.57  433.¦
  435. Meier Thomas                        66 Lahr                        2:35.57,9   1:12.55,7  (7263)  SMS1     118.  16,388 ¦    15.09  539.¦   55.28  560.¦ 1:02.10  397.¦   23.09  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.37  565.¦ 2:12.48  465.¦ 2:35.57  435.¦
  436. Wenk Agnetta                        74 Freising                    2:36.04,9   1:13.02,7  (8104)  SFS1     42.   16,376 ¦    15.12  548.¦   53.36  533.¦ 1:01.33  388.¦   25.42  400.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.48  536.¦ 2:10.22  446.¦ 2:36.04  436.¦
  437. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            68 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:36.06,5   1:13.04,3  (8052)  SFS1     43.   16,373 ¦    14.08  400.¦   51.08  471.¦ 1:06.25  469.¦   24.23  348.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.17  461.¦ 2:11.42  456.¦ 2:36.06  437.¦
  438. Klausmann Vera                      77 Freiburg                    2:36.43,5   1:13.41,3  (8194)  SFD      19.   16,308 ¦    14.28  448.¦   49.44  432.¦ 1:03.55  428.¦   28.34  498.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.13  435.¦ 2:08.08  425.¦ 2:36.43  438.¦
  439. Stielger Thomas                     78 Weinsberg                   2:36.47,9   1:13.45,7  (9022)  SMH      74.   16,301 ¦    12.40  187.¦   46.45  340.¦ 1:07.40  484.¦   29.42  532.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.25  318.¦ 2:07.05  413.¦ 2:36.47  439.¦
  440. Männlin Christian                   63 Freiburg                    2:36.54,1   1:13.51,9  (9050)  SMS2     75.   16,290 ¦    13.40  342.¦   49.38  429.¦ 1:09.04  497.¦   24.30  355.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.18  411.¦ 2:12.23  460.¦ 2:36.54  440.¦
  441. Baars Karsten                       75 Taunusstein                 2:36.56,9   1:13.54,7  (7246)  SMS1     119.  16,285 ¦    14.47  497.¦   50.33  457.¦ 1:05.53  459.¦   25.42  399.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.20  467.¦ 2:11.14  454.¦ 2:36.56  441.¦
  442. Koch Dieter                         36 Staufen                     2:37.21,0   1:14.18,8  (7187)  SMS4     4.    16,244 ¦    14.12  408.¦   50.27  454.¦ 1:06.09  465.¦   26.31  437.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.40  443.¦ 2:10.49  450.¦ 2:37.21  442.¦
  443. Zimmermann Kevin, St. Ingbert       89 www.pulssport-racingteam.   2:37.32,3   1:14.30,1  (9045)  SMMJ     40.   16,224 ¦    12.35  174.¦   42.28  217.¦ 1:13.59  542.¦   28.29  495.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.03  209.¦ 2:09.03  433.¦ 2:37.32  443.¦
  444. Theune Nils, Oberasbach             70 Nürnbike                    2:37.32,9   1:14.30,7  (9021)  SMS1     120.  16,223 ¦    13.48  359.¦   50.01  439.¦ 1:04.24  440.¦   29.18  521.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.49  425.¦ 2:08.14  429.¦ 2:37.32  444.¦
  445. Krug Benno, Chemnitz                63 Weberknechte                2:37.41,5   1:14.39,3  (7407)  SMS2     76.   16,208 ¦    14.29  455.¦   53.20  526.¦ 1:06.23  467.¦   23.27  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.50  518.¦ 2:14.14  480.¦ 2:37.41  445.¦
  446. Müller Andreas, Sasbach             69 Born to be deep             2:38.04,5   1:15.02,3  (9002)  SMS1     121.  16,169 ¦    14.23  434.¦   51.17  476.¦ 1:09.47  503.¦   22.36  273.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.40  476.¦ 2:15.28  493.¦ 2:38.04  446.¦
  447. Karnatzki Malte, March              67 Born to be deep             2:38.04,9   1:15.02,7  (7475)  SMS1     122.  16,168 ¦    14.23  437.¦   51.15  474.¦ 1:09.50  504.¦   22.35  272.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.39  474.¦ 2:15.29  494.¦ 2:38.04  447.¦
  448. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:38.08,1   1:15.05,9  (7229)  SMS2     77.   16,163 ¦    14.00  378.¦   49.31  424.¦ 1:05.48  458.¦   28.47  507.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.32  418.¦ 2:09.20  437.¦ 2:38.08  448.¦
  449. Hauf Herbert                        57 F-Spicheren                 2:38.13,5   1:15.11,3  (7268)  SMS2     78.   16,154 ¦    15.26  582.¦   47.06  352.¦ 1:11.40  517.¦   24.01  333.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.32  390.¦ 2:14.12  479.¦ 2:38.13  449.¦
  450. Bezold Anika, Titisee-Neustadt      87 WSV Titisee                 2:38.17,7   1:15.15,5  (8073)  SFJ      3.    16,147 ¦    14.08  400.¦   49.04  416.¦ 1:04.14  435.¦   30.49  567.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.13  408.¦ 2:07.27  417.¦ 2:38.17  450.¦
  451. Matheis Frank                       73 Balingen                    2:38.41,3   1:15.39,1  (7367)  SMS1     123.  16,107 ¦    13.14  256.¦   43.50  251.¦ 1:16.55  558.¦   24.40  366.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.05  252.¦ 2:14.00  474.¦ 2:38.41  451.¦
  452. Reichenberger Lisa                  89 Bitz                        2:38.47,6   1:15.45,4  (8136)  SFWJ     5.    16,096 ¦    15.49  608.¦   53.27  528.¦ 1:02.40  408.¦   26.50  449.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.16  544.¦ 2:11.57  457.¦ 2:38.47  452.¦
  453. Dantes Thomas                       67 Ettlingen                   2:38.50,7   1:15.48,5  (7234)  SMS1     124.  16,091 ¦    14.32  458.¦   50.30  456.¦ 1:09.03  496.¦   24.45  371.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.02  453.¦ 2:14.05  476.¦ 2:38.50  453.¦
  454. Vetter Lothar                       44 Freiburg                    2:38.52,9   1:15.50,7  (7378)  SMS4     5.    16,087 ¦    14.58  519.¦   51.23  480.¦ 1:03.38  424.¦   28.52  511.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.21  495.¦ 2:10.00  443.¦ 2:38.52  454.¦
  455. Rösner Anja                         77 Lörrach                     2:38.56,2   1:15.54,0  (8195)  SFD      20.   16,081 ¦    14.29  452.¦   51.38  485.¦ 1:02.06  396.¦   30.42  564.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.07  492.¦ 2:08.14  428.¦ 2:38.56  455.¦
  456. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    2:39.00,3   1:15.58,1  (8083)  SFS1     44.   16,074 ¦    15.39  600.¦   52.06  501.¦ 1:05.15  450.¦   25.59  414.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.45  516.¦ 2:13.01  469.¦ 2:39.00  456.¦
  457. Walz Susanne                        61 Ortenberg                   2:39.15,2   1:16.13,0  (8196)  SFS2     16.   16,049 ¦    13.57  371.¦   50.13  443.¦ 1:06.27  470.¦   28.36  500.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.10  434.¦ 2:10.38  449.¦ 2:39.15  457.¦
  458. Oestreicher Klaus, Herbolzheim      70 MTB Südbaden                2:39.20,8   1:16.18,6  (7211)  SMS1     125.  16,040 ¦    13.31  314.¦   47.48  379.¦ 1:10.12  505.¦   27.48  474.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.20  356.¦ 2:11.32  455.¦ 2:39.20  458.¦
  459. Müller Philipp                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.33,1   1:16.30,9  (7321)  SMMJ     41.   16,019 ¦    15.08  537.¦   52.49  514.¦ 1:05.07  448.¦   26.28  436.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.57  523.¦ 2:13.04  470.¦ 2:39.33  459.¦
  460. Knoepfle Jutta                      53 Löffingen                   2:39.44,7   1:16.42,5  (8151)  SFS3     1.    16,000 ¦    14.35  470.¦   53.23  527.¦ 1:04.20  438.¦   27.25  463.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.58  524.¦ 2:12.19  459.¦ 2:39.44  460.¦
  461. Weber Barbara, Kenzingen            58 MTB-Rückgrat-Kenzingen      2:39.50,5   1:16.48,3  (8146)  SFS2     17.   15,990 ¦    15.02  527.¦   53.14  522.¦ 1:02.45  411.¦   28.48  509.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.16  531.¦ 2:11.01  453.¦ 2:39.50  461.¦
  462. Halvarsson Maria                    77 Münche                      2:40.06,3   1:17.04,1  (8085)  SFD      21.   15,964 ¦    13.59  376.¦   51.20  479.¦ 1:07.26  481.¦   27.19  457.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.20  465.¦ 2:12.46  464.¦ 2:40.06  462.¦
  463. Petersen Alison                     73 Ludwigsburg                 2:40.11,4   1:17.09,2  (9013)  SFS1     45.   15,956 ¦    15.22  570.¦   56.26  577.¦ 1:04.12  433.¦   24.11  341.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.48  578.¦ 2:16.00  500.¦ 2:40.11  463.¦
  464. Arnold Thomas                       64 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:40.20,2   1:17.18,0  (7300)  SMS2     79.   15,941 ¦    15.06  535.¦   50.00  438.¦ 1:10.41  510.¦   24.32  358.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.07  454.¦ 2:15.48  497.¦ 2:40.20  464.¦
  465. Kaiser Harald                       66 Rangendingen                2:40.22,3   1:17.20,1  (7368)  SMS1     126.  15,937 ¦    13.14  258.¦   49.12  418.¦ 1:12.09  526.¦   25.45  406.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.26  387.¦ 2:14.36  485.¦ 2:40.22  465.¦
  466. Umlauf Nicole                       72 Freiburg                    2:40.26,5   1:17.24,3  (8128)  SFS1     46.   15,931 ¦    14.34  465.¦   53.27  529.¦ 1:02.11  398.¦   30.13  549.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.02  528.¦ 2:10.13  445.¦ 2:40.26  466.¦
  467. Mayer Josef, Kirchzarten            33 SV Kirchzarten              2:40.29,3   1:17.27,1  (7193)  SMS4     6.    15,926 ¦    15.26  583.¦   53.29  530.¦ 1:05.36  454.¦   25.56  412.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.56  539.¦ 2:14.32  483.¦ 2:40.29  467.¦
  468. Fesenmayr Roland                    69 Freiburg                    2:40.37,0   1:17.34,8  (9030)  SMS1     127.  15,913 ¦    14.06  393.¦   54.07  541.¦ 1:04.46  444.¦   27.37  468.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.13  530.¦ 2:12.59  468.¦ 2:40.37  468.¦
  469. Drevs Joachim                       66 Kirchzarten                 2:40.40,2   1:17.38,0  (7452)  SMS1     128.  15,908 ¦    13.22  276.¦   51.57  496.¦ 1:05.02  447.¦   30.17  554.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.19  464.¦ 2:10.22  447.¦ 2:40.40  469.¦
  470. Behringer Tanja                     71 Freiburg                    2:40.44,4   1:17.42,2  (8214)  SFS1     47.   15,901 ¦    14.35  469.¦   53.45  535.¦ 1:04.12  434.¦   28.11  487.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.20  532.¦ 2:12.32  463.¦ 2:40.44  470.¦
  471. Jäger Ute, Westerngrund             62 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:40.51,4   1:17.49,2  (8179)  SFS2     18.   15,889 ¦    14.27  445.¦   50.18  445.¦ 1:08.09  487.¦   27.55  481.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.46  447.¦ 2:12.55  467.¦ 2:40.51  471.¦
  472. Mohr Stephanie, Freiburg            83 Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     2:40.54,9   1:17.52,7  (8202)  SFD      22.   15,884 ¦    14.04  387.¦   51.48  490.¦ 1:04.00  429.¦   31.02  571.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.52  484.¦ 2:09.52  442.¦ 2:40.54  472.¦
  473. Tittel Jürgen, Umkirch              73 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:41.04,0   1:18.01,8  (7177)  SMS1     129.  15,869 ¦    13.36  329.¦   55.50  568.¦ 1:07.37  483.¦   24.00  332.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.26  546.¦ 2:17.04  510.¦ 2:41.04  473.¦
  474. Walz Wolfgang                       57 Ortenberg                   2:41.05,6   1:18.03,4  (7468)  SMS2     80.   15,866 ¦    13.55  369.¦   54.29  546.¦ 1:06.02  462.¦   26.38  443.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.24  533.¦ 2:14.27  482.¦ 2:41.05  474.¦
  475. Zähringer Agnes                     57 Oberried                    2:41.08,1   1:18.05,9  (9006)  SFS2     19.   15,862 ¦    14.29  449.¦   52.08  502.¦ 1:04.21  439.¦   30.09  547.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.37  500.¦ 2:10.58  452.¦ 2:41.08  475.¦
  476. Zähringer Hans-Peter                54 Oberried                    2:41.09,9   1:18.07,7  (9007)  SMS3     23.   15,859 ¦    14.09  402.¦   52.28  506.¦ 1:04.17  437.¦   30.14  550.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.37  501.¦ 2:10.55  451.¦ 2:41.09  476.¦
  477. Ruh Andreas                         71 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:41.39,6   1:18.37,4  (7298)  SMS1     130.  15,810 ¦    15.10  546.¦   51.14  473.¦ 1:09.34  500.¦   25.39  398.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.25  496.¦ 2:16.00  499.¦ 2:41.39  477.¦
  478. Müller Klaus                        52 Kirchzarten                 2:42.24,2   1:19.22,0  (7320)  SMS3     24.   15,738 ¦    15.08  538.¦   54.09  542.¦ 1:05.16  451.¦   27.48  475.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.18  545.¦ 2:14.35  484.¦ 2:42.24  478.¦
  479. Hauser Matthias                     62 Freiburg                    2:42.43,6   1:19.41,4  (7496)  SMS2     81.   15,707 ¦    14.31  457.¦   54.22  544.¦ 1:07.04  477.¦   26.44  448.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.54  538.¦ 2:15.58  498.¦ 2:42.43  479.¦
  480. Falk Uwe                            66 Offenburg                   2:42.50,6   1:19.48,4  (7358)  SMS1     131.  15,696 ¦    13.42  345.¦   56.40  583.¦ 1:05.43  456.¦   26.43  446.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.23  558.¦ 2:16.06  501.¦ 2:42.50  480.¦
  481. Urban Christian                     73 Merzhausen                  2:42.53,5   1:19.51,3  (7276)  SMS1     132.  15,691 ¦    15.03  531.¦   56.37  581.¦ 1:07.57  486.¦   23.15  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.40  577.¦ 2:19.38  525.¦ 2:42.53  481.¦
  482. Trautmann Carolin                   72 Freiburg                    2:43.03,5   1:20.01,3  (8127)  SFS1     48.   15,675 ¦    14.34  467.¦   55.04  555.¦ 1:04.05  431.¦   29.19  522.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.39  550.¦ 2:13.44  473.¦ 2:43.03  482.¦
  483. Klaas Katharina, Ehrenkirchen       64 Interchalet                 2:43.12,0   1:20.09,8  (8066)  SFS2     20.   15,661 ¦    16.21  625.¦   49.37  428.¦ 1:06.00  461.¦   31.11  574.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.59  489.¦ 2:12.00  458.¦ 2:43.12  483.¦
  484. Kraft Lilo, Karlsruhe               58 lady-comp                   2:43.19,6   1:20.17,4  (8081)  SFS2     21.   15,649 ¦    14.41  479.¦   49.52  435.¦ 1:01.26  385.¦   37.19  625.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.33  441.¦ 2:06.00  408.¦ 2:43.19  484.¦
  485. Arnold Simone, Bensheim             77 Pedale Bergstraße           2:43.19,7   1:20.17,5  (8191)  SFD      23.   15,649 ¦    15.19  562.¦   56.54  588.¦ 1:01.27  386.¦   29.38  530.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.14  589.¦ 2:13.41  472.¦ 2:43.19  485.¦
  486. Knöfel Sabine                       68 Freiburg                    2:43.28,1   1:20.25,9  (8200)  SFS1     49.   15,636 ¦    14.40  478.¦   54.25  545.¦ 1:06.36  473.¦   27.45  470.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.05  541.¦ 2:15.42  496.¦ 2:43.28  486.¦
  487. Neils Frank                         68 Zülpich                     2:43.45,6   1:20.43,4  (7362)  SMS1     133.  15,608 ¦    14.34  468.¦   52.56  516.¦ 1:12.02  524.¦   24.11  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.31  514.¦ 2:19.34  524.¦ 2:43.45  487.¦
  488. Kähling Doris                       63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        2:44.01,7   1:20.59,5  (8090)  SFS2     22.   15,582 ¦    15.00  523.¦   52.29  507.¦ 1:05.41  455.¦   30.50  568.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.29  512.¦ 2:13.11  471.¦ 2:44.01  488.¦
  489. Voigt Nicola                        62 Freiburg                    2:44.05,1   1:21.02,9  (8132)  SFS2     23.   15,577 ¦    15.22  572.¦   56.36  580.¦ 1:02.13  399.¦   29.53  538.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.58  582.¦ 2:14.11  478.¦ 2:44.05  489.¦
  490. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz Team Bräunlingen       2:44.33,6   1:21.31,4  (7490)  SMH      75.   15,532 ¦    12.41  190.¦   39.27  149.¦ 1:25.19  603.¦   27.05  452.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.08  156.¦ 2:17.28  516.¦ 2:44.33  490.¦
  491. Wunderle Katja                      66 Lörrach                     2:44.34,4   1:21.32,2  (8054)  SFS1     50.   15,531 ¦    14.53  505.¦   52.29  508.¦ 1:07.03  476.¦   30.07  545.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.22  510.¦ 2:14.26  481.¦ 2:44.34  491.¦
  492. Lindeman Claudia                    62 Lörrach                     2:44.34,7   1:21.32,5  (8089)  SFS2     24.   15,530 ¦    14.53  506.¦   52.28  505.¦ 1:07.17  479.¦   29.55  540.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.21  509.¦ 2:14.39  486.¦ 2:44.34  492.¦
  493. Köhler Angela                       65 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,5   1:21.33,3  (8099)  SFS1     51.   15,529 ¦    15.10  543.¦   50.41  460.¦ 1:08.57  495.¦   29.46  534.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.51  483.¦ 2:14.49  489.¦ 2:44.35  493.¦
  494. Zuber René                          62 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,8   1:21.33,6  (7264)  SMS2     82.   15,528 ¦    15.10  543.¦   50.41  462.¦ 1:08.53  494.¦   29.50  537.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.52  486.¦ 2:14.45  487.¦ 2:44.35  494.¦
  495. Sepp Julia, Waldbrunn               90 VfR Waldkatzenbach / Team   2:44.40,0   1:21.37,8  (8164)  SFWJ     6.    15,522 ¦    13.54  368.¦   52.39  511.¦ 1:08.24  489.¦   29.41  531.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.34  499.¦ 2:14.58  491.¦ 2:44.40  495.¦
  496. Sigwarth Volker                     68 Eschbach                    2:44.45,1   1:21.42,9  (7037)  SMS1     134.  15,514 ¦    13.29  305.¦   50.57  470.¦ 1:12.40  531.¦   27.37  467.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.27  439.¦ 2:17.07  512.¦ 2:44.45  496.¦
  497. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenheim   65 ASMCUS VTT                  2:45.07,4   1:22.05,2  (9043)  SMS1     135.  15,479 ¦    15.13  550.¦   52.42  512.¦ 1:11.54  520.¦   25.16  386.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.56  522.¦ 2:19.50  526.¦ 2:45.07  497.¦
  498. Burkart Peter, Freiburg             43 FT 1844 Freiburg            2:45.31,5   1:22.29,3  (7237)  SMS4     7.    15,441 ¦    14.00  377.¦   49.59  437.¦ 1:13.19  537.¦   28.12  488.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.59  431.¦ 2:17.18  514.¦ 2:45.31  498.¦
  499. Rieger Jochen, Buggingen            79 jobfit e.V.                 2:45.53,4   1:22.51,2  (7394)  SMH      76.   15,407 ¦    14.28  447.¦   49.49  433.¦ 1:10.41  511.¦   30.54  569.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.17  436.¦ 2:14.59  492.¦ 2:45.53  499.¦
  500. Marek Susanne                       62 Künzelsau                   2:45.55,5   1:22.53,3  (8075)  SFS2     25.   15,404 ¦    14.48  499.¦   50.42  463.¦ 1:08.39  493.¦   31.44  581.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.31  472.¦ 2:14.10  477.¦ 2:45.55  500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.