Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Ultra Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 4:23.15,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival Craft BMC       4:23.15,2       -----     (1)  UMH      1.    26,438 ¦  1:24.20    7.¦   42.18   14.¦ 1:20.28    1.¦   43.01    1.¦   13.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.38    6.¦ 3:27.07    2.¦ 4:10.08    1.¦ 4:23.15    1.¦
    2. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:23.30,5      0.15,3     (3)  UMH      2.    26,412 ¦  1:24.19    4.¦   42.17   11.¦ 1:20.29    2.¦   43.03    2.¦   13.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    4.¦ 3:27.06    1.¦ 4:10.09    2.¦ 4:23.30    2.¦
    3. Cattin Pascal, CH-Grenchen          72 Thömus Racing Team          4:26.47,6      3.32,4    (57)  UMS1     1.    26,087 ¦  1:24.18    1.¦   42.20   18.¦ 1:22.02    3.¦   43.55    3.¦   14.10    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    8.¦ 3:28.41    3.¦ 4:12.36    3.¦ 4:26.47    3.¦
    4. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:28.30,4      5.15,2    (81)  UMH      3.    25,921 ¦  1:24.20    6.¦   42.16   10.¦ 1:22.09    4.¦   45.45   12.¦   13.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    3.¦ 3:28.46    4.¦ 4:14.32    4.¦ 4:28.30    4.¦
    5. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:29.46,2      6.31,0    (98)  UMH      4.    25,799 ¦  1:24.19    3.¦   42.19   16.¦ 1:23.16    5.¦   45.25   10.¦   14.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    7.¦ 3:29.55    5.¦ 4:15.20    5.¦ 4:29.46    5.¦
    6. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli.ch             4:30.00,2      6.45,0     (2)  UMH      5.    25,777 ¦  1:24.19    5.¦   42.16    9.¦ 1:25.06    7.¦   44.40    6.¦   13.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    1.¦ 3:31.42    7.¦ 4:16.23    6.¦ 4:30.00    6.¦
    7. Stephinger Gernot, Schwanau         78 Storck /  Herrenknecht AG   4:31.08,3      7.53,1    (97)  UMH      6.    25,669 ¦  1:24.20    9.¦   42.17   11.¦ 1:23.53    6.¦   46.06   17.¦   14.30   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.38    5.¦ 3:30.31    6.¦ 4:16.38    7.¦ 4:31.08    7.¦
    8. Dähler Friedrich, CH-Ettingen       80 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   4:32.39,3      9.24,1    (14)  UMH      7.    25,526 ¦  1:24.20    9.¦   42.19   15.¦ 1:26.10    8.¦   45.42   11.¦   14.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    9.¦ 3:32.50    8.¦ 4:18.33    8.¦ 4:32.39    8.¦
    9. Emmerich Markus, Samerberg          76 Maxx/Bikereldorado.com      4:34.42,8     11.27,6  (1222)  UMH      8.    25,335 ¦  1:25.50   12.¦   43.44   28.¦ 1:26.13    9.¦   44.40    5.¦   14.14   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.34   11.¦ 3:35.47    9.¦ 4:20.28    9.¦ 4:34.42    9.¦
   10. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott Racing                4:37.38,8     14.23,6  (1183)  UMS1     2.    25,067 ¦  1:26.54   21.¦   43.37   26.¦ 1:27.05   10.¦   45.50   14.¦   14.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.32   18.¦ 3:37.37   10.¦ 4:23.27   10.¦ 4:37.38   10.¦
   11. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velos.ch               4:39.52,4     16.37,2     (4)  UMS1     3.    24,868 ¦  1:26.40   19.¦   43.35   23.¦ 1:29.38   12.¦   45.46   13.¦   14.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   17.¦ 3:39.54   11.¦ 4:25.41   11.¦ 4:39.52   11.¦
   12. Rüdisühli Marc, CH-Münchenstein     74 Goldwurst Power / VC Rein   4:41.20,5     18.05,3    (63)  UMS1     4.    24,738 ¦  1:28.24   23.¦   43.37   25.¦ 1:29.31   11.¦   45.22    9.¦   14.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.02   19.¦ 3:41.34   12.¦ 4:26.56   12.¦ 4:41.20   12.¦
   13. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             77 Team Storck/VC Darmstadt    4:42.06,9     18.51,7   (101)  UMH      9.    24,670 ¦  1:26.40   17.¦   43.34   22.¦ 1:31.34   13.¦   46.03   16.¦   14.13   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   14.¦ 3:41.49   13.¦ 4:27.53   13.¦ 4:42.06   13.¦
   14. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike point Zeiningen        4:46.27,0     23.11,8   (206)  UMH      10.   24,297 ¦  1:29.24   43.¦   45.13   32.¦ 1:31.45   14.¦   45.17    8.¦   14.45   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   31.¦ 3:46.24   18.¦ 4:31.41   15.¦ 4:46.27   14.¦
   15. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          77 TEAM FUJI BIKES             4:47.30,7     24.15,5    (28)  UMH      11.   24,207 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.19   17.¦ 1:35.59   25.¦   50.32   51.¦   14.18   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.40   10.¦ 3:42.39   14.¦ 4:33.12   16.¦ 4:47.30   15.¦
   16. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost Intern. Racing Team   4:47.41,7     24.26,5    (88)  UMH      12.   24,192 ¦  1:24.19    2.¦   42.17   13.¦ 1:37.28   30.¦   44.20    4.¦   19.17  737.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    2.¦ 3:44.04   15.¦ 4:28.24   14.¦ 4:47.41   16.¦
   17. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        4:48.10,9     24.55,7     (9)  UMS1     5.    24,151 ¦  1:28.25   25.¦   45.55   40.¦ 1:32.37   15.¦   46.52   19.¦   14.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   24.¦ 3:46.57   19.¦ 4:33.49   18.¦ 4:48.10   17.¦
   18. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   4:48.13,7     24.58,5    (20)  UMS1     6.    24,147 ¦  1:26.39   15.¦   43.36   24.¦ 1:34.12   16.¦   49.22   37.¦   14.24   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   16.¦ 3:44.27   16.¦ 4:33.49   17.¦ 4:48.13   18.¦
   19. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:48.49,2     25.34,0  (1163)  UMS2     1.    24,098 ¦  1:26.39   16.¦   45.23   34.¦ 1:34.55   18.¦   47.28   20.¦   14.22   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.03   20.¦ 3:46.58   20.¦ 4:34.27   19.¦ 4:48.49   19.¦
   20. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 Fuji-Bikes/FT1844           4:50.34,5     27.19,3    (13)  UMH      13.   23,952 ¦  1:26.41   20.¦   45.22   33.¦ 1:35.09   20.¦   49.25   38.¦   13.55    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.03   21.¦ 3:47.13   21.¦ 4:36.39   21.¦ 4:50.34   20.¦
   21. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Korratec World Team         4:50.43,9     27.28,7    (96)  UMH      14.   23,939 ¦  1:25.51   14.¦   43.44   27.¦ 1:35.30   22.¦   50.30   50.¦   15.07   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.35   12.¦ 3:45.06   17.¦ 4:35.36   20.¦ 4:50.43   21.¦
   22. Schneebeli Koebi, CH-Hauptikon      72 RRC AMT                     4:51.58,7     28.43,5    (12)  UMS1     7.    23,837 ¦  1:28.24   22.¦   45.59   45.¦ 1:36.22   26.¦   46.50   18.¦   14.22   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.24   30.¦ 3:50.46   24.¦ 4:37.36   22.¦ 4:51.58   22.¦
   23. Nekarda Jan-Frederik                78 Freiburg                    4:52.07,9     28.52,7    (99)  UMH      15.   23,824 ¦  1:28.53   33.¦   45.29   36.¦ 1:35.44   23.¦   47.32   21.¦   14.28   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.22   26.¦ 3:50.07   22.¦ 4:37.39   23.¦ 4:52.07   23.¦
   24. Kiss Michael, Sonsbeck              75 MRSC Badenweiler            4:52.35,6     29.20,4    (60)  UMS1     8.    23,787 ¦  1:28.25   26.¦   45.55   40.¦ 1:35.46   24.¦   47.32   22.¦   14.55   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   25.¦ 3:50.07   22.¦ 4:37.39   24.¦ 4:52.35   24.¦
   25. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 70 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.31,9     30.16,7    (10)  UMS1     9.    23,711 ¦  1:28.25   24.¦   45.58   43.¦ 1:38.53   33.¦   45.52   15.¦   14.22   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.23   28.¦ 3:53.16   28.¦ 4:39.09   26.¦ 4:53.31   25.¦
   26. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.44,8     30.29,6   (202)  UMS1     10.   23,693 ¦  1:30.31   47.¦   46.40   53.¦ 1:36.41   27.¦   45.06    7.¦   14.43   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.12   44.¦ 3:53.54   31.¦ 4:39.00   25.¦ 4:53.44   26.¦
   27. Perrin Damian, CH-Wichtrach         81 Raiffeisen                  4:56.10,4     32.55,2    (67)  UMH      16.   23,499 ¦  1:30.26   46.¦   46.41   54.¦ 1:34.58   19.¦   49.10   35.¦   14.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   43.¦ 3:52.05   26.¦ 4:41.16   27.¦ 4:56.10   27.¦
   28. Ritter Wolfgang, Konstanz           82 HMC Singen                  4:56.21,9     33.06,7  (1285)  UMH      17.   23,484 ¦  1:28.26   28.¦   45.53   39.¦ 1:39.12   37.¦   48.29   27.¦   14.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   22.¦ 3:53.33   30.¦ 4:42.02   29.¦ 4:56.21   28.¦
   29. Eder Robert, Weilheim               69 Scott Racing                4:56.36,8     33.21,6   (203)  UMS1     11.   23,464 ¦  1:28.57   40.¦   46.13   48.¦ 1:37.28   31.¦   48.54   30.¦   15.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.11   37.¦ 3:52.39   27.¦ 4:41.33   28.¦ 4:56.36   29.¦
   30. Riedi Flurin, CH-Schattdorf         82 gisler-visiongate           4:57.50,8     34.35,6    (68)  UMH      18.   23,367 ¦  1:28.52   32.¦   45.29   37.¦ 1:37.03   28.¦   50.50   55.¦   15.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.22   27.¦ 3:51.25   25.¦ 4:42.15   30.¦ 4:57.50   30.¦
   31. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:57.53,5     34.38,3     (7)  UMS1     12.   23,364 ¦  1:28.54   36.¦   45.58   43.¦ 1:39.10   35.¦   48.59   32.¦   14.52   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.52   32.¦ 3:54.02   34.¦ 4:43.01   32.¦ 4:57.53   31.¦
   32. Schwindling Sascha                  83 Saarbrücken                 4:58.30,3     35.15,1  (1274)  UMH      19.   23,316 ¦  1:28.53   34.¦   45.27   35.¦ 1:39.38   40.¦   50.03   45.¦   14.28   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   23.¦ 3:53.58   32.¦ 4:44.02   33.¦ 4:58.30   32.¦
   33. Leifer Immanuel, Waldkirch          75 RIG Freiburg                4:59.17,9     36.02,7  (1240)  UMS1     13.   23,254 ¦  1:30.32   48.¦   45.41   38.¦ 1:37.15   29.¦   49.03   33.¦   16.46  247.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.13   40.¦ 3:53.28   29.¦ 4:42.31   31.¦ 4:59.17   33.¦
   34. Kienzler Roland, Triberg            69 Team Pedal                  4:59.30,2     36.15,0    (27)  UMS1     14.   23,238 ¦  1:28.53   35.¦   47.13   57.¦ 1:39.32   38.¦   48.47   28.¦   15.02   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.07   39.¦ 3:55.39   36.¦ 4:44.27   34.¦ 4:59.30   34.¦
   35. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Bergamont                   5:00.28,4     37.13,2    (19)  UMH      20.   23,163 ¦  1:30.25   44.¦   46.15   50.¦ 1:40.17   42.¦   48.57   31.¦   14.32   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.40   41.¦ 3:56.58   38.¦ 4:45.55   36.¦ 5:00.28   35.¦
   36. Melcher Stephan, Karlsruhe          76 RSV Falkenfels/Bühlertal    5:00.34,5     37.19,3  (1286)  UMH      21.   23,155 ¦  1:28.26   29.¦   45.56   42.¦ 1:41.50   52.¦   49.48   40.¦   14.32   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.23   29.¦ 3:56.13   37.¦ 4:46.02   37.¦ 5:00.34   36.¦
   37. Paelinck Peter, B-Bekkevoort B-3460 67 www.REEVAX.be               5:01.18,8     38.03,6   (901)  UMS1     15.   23,098 ¦  1:34.15   71.¦   48.04   70.¦ 1:35.29   21.¦   48.12   24.¦   15.16   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.19   60.¦ 3:57.49   39.¦ 4:46.02   37.¦ 5:01.18   37.¦
   38. Sundstedt Pia                       75 Freiburg                    5:01.26,9     38.11,7   (105)  UFS1     1.    23,088 ¦  1:28.55   38.¦   46.10   46.¦ 1:38.54   34.¦   51.20   72.¦   16.06  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.05   34.¦ 3:54.00   33.¦ 4:45.20   35.¦ 5:01.26   38.¦
   39. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:03.52,4     40.37,2   (251)  UMH      22.   22,904 ¦  1:29.18   42.¦   47.24   58.¦ 1:41.52   53.¦   50.05   46.¦   15.11   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.43   42.¦ 3:58.35   40.¦ 4:48.41   39.¦ 5:03.52   39.¦
   40. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 BERGWERK                    5:04.20,4     41.05,2   (230)  UMS1     16.   22,869 ¦  1:33.04   58.¦   47.35   59.¦ 1:38.24   32.¦   50.28   48.¦   14.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   51.¦ 3:59.04   41.¦ 4:49.32   40.¦ 5:04.20   40.¦
   41. Bresser Carsten, Neustadt           70 RSC St. Wendel              5:04.50,0     41.34,8  (1275)  UMS1     17.   22,832 ¦  1:25.49   11.¦   43.45   29.¦ 1:51.47  137.¦   48.53   29.¦   14.33   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.35   13.¦ 4:01.22   45.¦ 4:50.16   41.¦ 5:04.50   41.¦
   42. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:05.37,9     42.22,7   (204)  UMS1     18.   22,772 ¦  1:28.57   41.¦   46.12   47.¦ 1:43.57   69.¦   51.20   71.¦   15.10   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.09   36.¦ 3:59.07   42.¦ 4:50.27   42.¦ 5:05.37   42.¦
   43. Bösl Oliver, CH-Safnern             74 RC Olympia Biel             5:06.54,1     43.38,9   (823)  UMS1     19.   22,678 ¦  1:34.49   85.¦   47.46   63.¦ 1:41.38   49.¦   48.21   25.¦   14.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.35   63.¦ 4:04.13   55.¦ 4:52.35   45.¦ 5:06.54   43.¦
   44. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.08,6     43.53,4   (220)  UMS1     20.   22,660 ¦  1:32.09   54.¦   47.56   64.¦ 1:40.13   41.¦   51.08   65.¦   15.41  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.05   47.¦ 4:00.19   44.¦ 4:51.27   43.¦ 5:07.08   44.¦
   45. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:07.09,2     43.54,0   (221)  UMS2     2.    22,659 ¦  1:32.09   55.¦   48.30   74.¦ 1:39.36   39.¦   51.42   73.¦   15.09   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   52.¦ 4:00.17   43.¦ 4:51.59   44.¦ 5:07.09   45.¦
   46. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:07.11,8     43.56,6  (1147)  UMS1     21.   22,656 ¦  1:34.16   73.¦   48.00   66.¦ 1:40.25   44.¦   49.54   43.¦   14.34   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   55.¦ 4:02.42   49.¦ 4:52.36   46.¦ 5:07.11   46.¦
   47. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach Bike and Fun   5:08.56,1     45.40,9    (15)  UMS1     22.   22,529 ¦  1:26.40   18.¦   43.34   21.¦ 1:51.10  127.¦   51.50   74.¦   15.40  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   14.¦ 4:01.25   46.¦ 4:53.15   47.¦ 5:08.56   47.¦
   48. Burghardt Sascha, Waldkirch         80 RigFreiburgTeamHotBike      5:08.57,9     45.42,7    (22)  UMH      23.   22,526 ¦  1:32.01   51.¦   49.38  105.¦ 1:43.23   64.¦   49.11   36.¦   14.43   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:21.39   54.¦ 4:05.03   57.¦ 4:54.14   48.¦ 5:08.57   48.¦
   49. Bamert Cornel                       61 CH-Tuggen                   5:09.07,0     45.51,8   (812)  UMS2     3.    22,515 ¦  1:33.20   63.¦   48.56   78.¦ 1:43.49   67.¦   48.10   23.¦   14.50   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   56.¦ 4:06.06   61.¦ 4:54.16   49.¦ 5:09.07   49.¦
   50. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Einsiedeln 71 Move On-Gary Fisher         5:10.15,4     47.00,2    (62)  UMS1     23.   22,433 ¦  1:33.39   69.¦   48.58   82.¦ 1:43.05   63.¦   49.58   44.¦   14.33   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.38   64.¦ 4:05.43   60.¦ 4:55.41   54.¦ 5:10.15   50.¦
   51. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:10.16,4     47.01,2   (215)  UMS2     4.    22,431 ¦  1:34.19   77.¦   48.22   72.¦ 1:41.26   48.¦   51.04   63.¦   15.03   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.41   66.¦ 4:04.07   54.¦ 4:55.12   52.¦ 5:10.16   51.¦
   52. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    75 RSV Falkenfels/CorratecWo   5:10.26,4     47.11,2  (2014)  UFD      1.    22,419 ¦  1:34.26   79.¦   49.19   91.¦ 1:41.24   47.¦   49.51   41.¦   15.24   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.45   73.¦ 4:05.10   58.¦ 4:55.01   50.¦ 5:10.26   52.¦
   53. Notarnicola Pino, Elchingen         78 Rad u. Sport Stutz          5:11.00,0     47.44,8  (1250)  UMH      24.   22,379 ¦  1:33.34   66.¦   46.47   55.¦ 1:41.47   51.¦   53.33  102.¦   15.17   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.22   49.¦ 4:02.09   48.¦ 4:55.42   55.¦ 5:11.00   53.¦
   54. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:11.05,2     47.50,0    (24)  UMH      25.   22,373 ¦  1:33.38   68.¦   48.55   77.¦ 1:41.39   50.¦   51.19   69.¦   15.31   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   62.¦ 4:04.14   56.¦ 4:55.33   53.¦ 5:11.05   54.¦
   55. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Racing                5:11.46,6     48.31,4   (214)  UMS2     5.    22,323 ¦  1:28.55   39.¦   46.14   49.¦ 1:40.18   43.¦ 1:00.50  358.¦   15.27   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.09   35.¦ 3:55.28   35.¦ 4:56.19   57.¦ 5:11.46   55.¦
   56. Nottarp Dominik, Lautertal          84 Team Duenne waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (103)  UMH      26.   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   84.¦   48.57   79.¦ 1:42.29   58.¦   50.40   53.¦   14.54   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   74.¦ 4:06.15   65.¦ 4:56.56   60.¦ 5:11.50   56.¦
   56. Stottmeister Carsten, Stuttgart     77 Team Duenne Waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (102)  UMH      26.   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   83.¦   48.58   81.¦ 1:42.26   55.¦   50.42   54.¦   14.54   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   74.¦ 4:06.13   63.¦ 4:56.56   59.¦ 5:11.50   56.¦
   58. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:11.57,9     48.42,7   (219)  UMH      28.   22,310 ¦  1:37.38  124.¦   49.25   98.¦ 1:39.12   36.¦   51.02   58.¦   14.40   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.03   96.¦ 4:06.15   64.¦ 4:57.17   62.¦ 5:11.57   58.¦
   59. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:11.58,5     48.43,3   (217)  UMS2     6.    22,309 ¦  1:33.20   62.¦   48.59   84.¦ 1:42.53   62.¦   50.55   56.¦   15.49  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.19   59.¦ 4:05.13   59.¦ 4:56.08   56.¦ 5:11.58   59.¦
   60. Fesenmeier Dominik                  69 Eisenbach                   5:12.04,5     48.49,3   (205)  UMS1     24.   22,302 ¦  1:35.09   88.¦   49.52  107.¦ 1:42.27   57.¦   49.47   39.¦   14.47   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.02   83.¦ 4:07.30   70.¦ 4:57.17   61.¦ 5:12.04   60.¦
   61. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 CH-Rafz                     5:12.22,4     49.07,2   (986)  UMS1     25.   22,281 ¦  1:33.14   59.¦   47.41   61.¦ 1:42.32   59.¦   53.11   93.¦   15.43  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.55   53.¦ 4:03.28   50.¦ 4:56.39   58.¦ 5:12.22   61.¦
   62. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   5:13.20,1     50.04,9    (17)  UMS1     26.   22,212 ¦  1:33.38   67.¦   48.55   76.¦ 1:44.36   73.¦   51.08   66.¦   15.00   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   61.¦ 4:07.10   69.¦ 4:58.19   65.¦ 5:13.20   62.¦
   63. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Radsport Gmür / RVE         5:13.39,3     50.24,1  (2001)  UFS1     2.    22,189 ¦  1:34.48   82.¦   49.20   95.¦ 1:42.26   55.¦   51.02   60.¦   16.01  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08   79.¦ 4:06.35   67.¦ 4:57.38   63.¦ 5:13.39   63.¦
   64. Gebert Martin                       77 Aichhalden                  5:13.51,2     50.36,0   (854)  UMH      29.   22,175 ¦  1:33.29   65.¦   49.19   92.¦ 1:45.08   74.¦   51.03   62.¦   14.49   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.49   68.¦ 4:07.58   71.¦ 4:59.01   66.¦ 5:13.51   64.¦
   65. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:13.56,2     50.41,0   (245)  UMS1     27.   22,170 ¦  1:35.27   91.¦   48.03   68.¦ 1:46.59   87.¦   49.06   34.¦   14.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.31   71.¦ 4:10.31   79.¦ 4:59.37   67.¦ 5:13.56   65.¦
   66. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:15.17,3     52.02,1   (213)  UMS1     28.   22,075 ¦  1:33.17   60.¦   49.00   85.¦ 1:43.48   66.¦   53.46  111.¦   15.24   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.18   58.¦ 4:06.06   62.¦ 4:59.53   69.¦ 5:15.17   66.¦
   67. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg, Furtwangen  46 SV 69 Furtwangen            5:15.20,5     52.05,3   (212)  UMS3     1.    22,071 ¦  1:35.10   89.¦   51.25  157.¦ 1:42.42   60.¦   51.02   60.¦   14.59   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.36   95.¦ 4:09.18   75.¦ 5:00.21   72.¦ 5:15.20   67.¦
   68. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 Team HMC Singen             5:15.21,3     52.06,1    (91)  UMH      30.   22,070 ¦  1:35.46   92.¦   48.00   67.¦ 1:42.45   61.¦   53.14   96.¦   15.33   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.47   76.¦ 4:06.32   66.¦ 4:59.47   68.¦ 5:15.21   68.¦
   69. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Racing                5:15.24,8     52.09,6    (16)  UMS1     29.   22,066 ¦  1:25.50   13.¦ 1:03.42  741.¦ 1:34.27   17.¦   55.53  153.¦   15.30   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.32  134.¦ 4:04.00   52.¦ 4:59.53   70.¦ 5:15.24   69.¦
   70. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:16.03,0     52.47,8   (243)  UMS2     7.    22,021 ¦  1:33.21   64.¦   50.04  113.¦ 1:45.50   77.¦   51.02   59.¦   15.44  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.26   70.¦ 4:09.16   74.¦ 5:00.19   71.¦ 5:16.03   70.¦
   71. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               5:16.09,2     52.54,0   (201)  UMS2     8.    22,014 ¦  1:32.56   56.¦   47.44   62.¦ 1:41.09   46.¦   53.17   98.¦   21.02  934.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   50.¦ 4:01.49   47.¦ 4:55.06   51.¦ 5:16.09   71.¦
   72. Damm Thorsten, Edermünde            65 Fahrradladen Gudensberg     5:16.24,0     53.08,8    (61)  UMS1     30.   21,997 ¦  1:37.30  112.¦   49.02   88.¦ 1:44.12   72.¦   50.29   49.¦   15.09   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.32   94.¦ 4:10.45   81.¦ 5:01.14   73.¦ 5:16.24   72.¦
   73. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:17.32,3     54.17,1   (225)  UMS1     31.   21,918 ¦  1:36.53  106.¦   48.51   75.¦ 1:44.01   70.¦   52.20   80.¦   15.25   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.45   91.¦ 4:09.46   77.¦ 5:02.07   75.¦ 5:17.32   73.¦
   74. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Swiss BIXS Team             5:18.02,4     54.47,2  (2003)  UFS1     3.    21,884 ¦  1:34.47   81.¦   49.22   97.¦ 1:46.34   83.¦   51.20   70.¦   15.57  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.10   80.¦ 4:10.44   80.¦ 5:02.05   74.¦ 5:18.02   74.¦
   75. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         68 Erotikmarkt                 5:18.09,4     54.54,2   (281)  UMS1     32.   21,876 ¦  1:34.37   80.¦   49.31  102.¦ 1:46.04   80.¦   52.30   83.¦   15.25   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08   78.¦ 4:10.13   78.¦ 5:02.43   78.¦ 5:18.09   75.¦
   76. Kröger Jörg                         85 Kollnau                     5:18.46,2     55.31,0   (378)  UMH      31.   21,833 ¦  1:35.56   95.¦   49.25  100.¦ 1:43.39   65.¦   53.17   99.¦   16.26  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.22   88.¦ 4:09.01   73.¦ 5:02.19   77.¦ 5:18.46   76.¦
   77. Sacré Dominiek, B-Halen B-3545      72 www.REEVAX.be               5:18.55,3     55.40,1   (865)  UMS1     33.   21,823 ¦  1:37.33  117.¦   50.01  111.¦ 1:45.12   75.¦   51.02   57.¦   15.06   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.34  103.¦ 4:12.47   87.¦ 5:03.49   80.¦ 5:18.55   77.¦
   78. Dietsche Jürgen, Münstertal         72 RSV Ebringen                5:19.09,2     55.54,0    (58)  UMS1     34.   21,807 ¦  1:28.26   30.¦   46.25   51.¦ 1:48.45   99.¦   58.39  262.¦   16.51  262.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.52   33.¦ 4:03.37   51.¦ 5:02.17   76.¦ 5:19.09   78.¦
   79. Libesch Peter, Büdingen             65 RSG Frankfurt 1890          5:19.20,5     56.05,3    (59)  UMS1     35.   21,794 ¦  1:34.51   87.¦   48.58   80.¦ 1:47.03   88.¦   52.19   78.¦   16.08  161.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.49   77.¦ 4:10.52   82.¦ 5:03.12   79.¦ 5:19.20   79.¦
   80. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:20.44,2     57.29,0  (1272)  UMS2     9.    21,700 ¦  1:33.19   61.¦   49.20   93.¦ 1:46.47   85.¦   55.55  154.¦   15.21   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.39   65.¦ 4:09.27   76.¦ 5:05.22   82.¦ 5:20.44   80.¦
   81. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott Racing                5:21.20,8     58.05,6    (76)  UMS1     36.   21,658 ¦  1:42.03  216.¦   50.28  116.¦ 1:42.15   54.¦   51.14   68.¦   15.18   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.31  175.¦ 4:14.47   91.¦ 5:06.02   84.¦ 5:21.20   81.¦
   82. Wallesch Jörg, Bietigheim-Bissingen 67 RSV Kirchheim               5:21.25,1     58.09,9    (29)  UMS1     37.   21,654 ¦  1:32.02   52.¦   48.03   69.¦ 1:43.55   68.¦   53.49  112.¦   23.34 1048.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.06   48.¦ 4:04.01   53.¦ 4:57.50   64.¦ 5:21.25   82.¦
   83. Tobler Stephan, CH-Bad Ragaz        79 Ramsauer Team SG            5:21.28,5     58.13,3    (65)  UMH      32.   21,650 ¦  1:28.28   31.¦   47.05   56.¦ 1:51.06  125.¦   58.12  241.¦   16.36  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.33   38.¦ 4:06.39   68.¦ 5:04.51   81.¦ 5:21.28   83.¦
   84. Lang Alexander                      67 Freiburg                    5:21.33,5     58.18,3    (94)  UMS1     38.   21,644 ¦  1:34.49   86.¦   50.30  118.¦ 1:48.54  102.¦   52.06   76.¦   15.11   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.20   87.¦ 4:14.15   90.¦ 5:06.21   85.¦ 5:21.33   84.¦
   85. Frei Marcel                         68 CH-Bülach                   5:21.59,8     58.44,6  (1035)  UMS1     39.   21,615 ¦  1:36.15   99.¦   48.59   83.¦ 1:46.00   79.¦   54.39  129.¦   16.05  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.14   86.¦ 4:11.14   83.¦ 5:05.54   83.¦ 5:21.59   85.¦
   86. Wenzel Oliver, Freiburg             70 PTSV Jahn                   5:22.28,7     59.13,5  (1270)  UMS1     40.   21,582 ¦  1:38.14  133.¦   51.20  156.¦ 1:50.18  117.¦   48.23   26.¦   14.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.34  135.¦ 4:19.52  121.¦ 5:08.16   87.¦ 5:22.28   86.¦
   87. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:22.57,8     59.42,6   (259)  UMS2     10.   21,550 ¦  1:39.20  162.¦   51.46  174.¦ 1:46.09   81.¦   50.23   47.¦   15.17   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.07  157.¦ 4:17.16  105.¦ 5:07.39   86.¦ 5:22.57   87.¦
   88. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:23.45,9   1:00.30,7   (228)  UMS1     41.   21,497 ¦  1:38.06  131.¦   49.21   96.¦ 1:46.28   82.¦   54.31  127.¦   15.18   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   98.¦ 4:13.56   89.¦ 5:08.27   88.¦ 5:23.45   88.¦
   89. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Freiburg                    5:23.58,1   1:00.42,9   (460)  UMS1     42.   21,483 ¦  1:38.04  129.¦   50.52  133.¦ 1:50.22  119.¦   49.53   42.¦   14.45   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57  127.¦ 4:19.19  117.¦ 5:09.12   91.¦ 5:23.58   89.¦
   90. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:24.03,3   1:00.48,1   (308)  UMS1     43.   21,477 ¦  1:37.37  123.¦   50.30  119.¦ 1:47.38   90.¦   53.03   90.¦   15.13   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.07  106.¦ 4:15.46   95.¦ 5:08.49   90.¦ 5:24.03   90.¦
   91. Nädelin Stefan                      63 Reutlingen                  5:24.32,2   1:01.17,0   (250)  UMS2     11.   21,445 ¦  1:34.20   78.¦   48.23   73.¦ 1:49.07  107.¦   56.38  174.¦   16.03  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.43   67.¦ 4:11.50   84.¦ 5:08.29   89.¦ 5:24.32   91.¦
   92. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:25.06,4   1:01.51,2   (276)  UMH      33.   21,408 ¦  1:35.58   96.¦   49.04   89.¦ 1:51.36  136.¦   53.33  102.¦   14.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.03   85.¦ 4:16.39   99.¦ 5:10.12   97.¦ 5:25.06   92.¦
   93. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:25.12,6   1:01.57,4   (231)  UMS1     44.   21,401 ¦  1:37.33  118.¦   50.32  120.¦ 1:48.53  101.¦   52.59   87.¦   15.13   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.05  104.¦ 4:16.59  104.¦ 5:09.58   95.¦ 5:25.12   93.¦
   94. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 FOLLOW ME/G-Valley          5:25.21,8   1:02.06,6   (336)  UMH      34.   21,391 ¦  1:43.14  248.¦   49.06   90.¦ 1:40.28   45.¦   56.35  171.¦   15.57  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.20  172.¦ 4:12.48   88.¦ 5:09.24   92.¦ 5:25.21   94.¦
   95. Schirmer Joerg, Freiburg            71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:25.34,2   1:02.19,0   (252)  UMS1     45.   21,377 ¦  1:39.17  154.¦   50.32  121.¦ 1:47.50   91.¦   52.59   88.¦   14.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.50  139.¦ 4:17.40  107.¦ 5:10.40  104.¦ 5:25.34   95.¦
   96. Fichter Tobias, Tennenbronn         84 RSV Tennenbronn             5:25.42,0   1:02.26,8   (240)  UMH      35.   21,369 ¦  1:40.33  191.¦   50.27  115.¦ 1:45.42   76.¦   53.04   91.¦   15.53  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.01  153.¦ 4:16.43  101.¦ 5:09.48   93.¦ 5:25.42   96.¦
   97. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Team Fahrradklinik Albsta   5:25.42,8   1:02.27,6   (261)  UMS1     46.   21,368 ¦  1:36.28  102.¦   50.59  139.¦ 1:49.01  105.¦   53.49  113.¦   15.23   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   99.¦ 4:16.29   98.¦ 5:10.19   98.¦ 5:25.42   97.¦
   98. Fenske Michael                      58 Laufenburg                  5:25.54,9   1:02.39,7   (319)  UMS2     12.   21,355 ¦  1:35.11   90.¦   49.28  101.¦ 1:48.01   94.¦   57.13  196.¦   16.00  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.39   81.¦ 4:12.41   86.¦ 5:09.54   94.¦ 5:25.54   98.¦
   99. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:26.07,0   1:02.51,8   (233)  UMS2     13.   21,342 ¦  1:37.36  120.¦   49.52  108.¦ 1:48.23   96.¦   54.16  120.¦   15.58  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28  100.¦ 4:15.52   96.¦ 5:10.08   96.¦ 5:26.07   99.¦
  100. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7   1:03.01,5   (278)  UMS2     14.   21,331 ¦  1:37.37  122.¦   51.17  153.¦ 1:48.59  103.¦   52.32   84.¦   15.50  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  121.¦ 4:17.54  108.¦ 5:10.26  101.¦ 5:26.16  100.¦
  100. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             60 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7   1:03.01,5   (282)  UMS2     14.   21,331 ¦  1:37.36  121.¦   51.18  155.¦ 1:48.59  104.¦   52.36   86.¦   15.45  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  123.¦ 4:17.54  109.¦ 5:10.31  102.¦ 5:26.16  100.¦
  102. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:26.17,3   1:03.02,1   (246)  UMS1     47.   21,330 ¦  1:38.05  130.¦   50.03  112.¦ 1:49.52  110.¦   52.20   79.¦   15.54  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  107.¦ 4:18.02  110.¦ 5:10.22  100.¦ 5:26.17  102.¦
  103. Losch Helge, Gundelfingen           69 Team Aktiv Hotel Elzach     5:26.22,0   1:03.06,8   (296)  UMS1     48.   21,325 ¦  1:34.18   76.¦   47.59   65.¦ 1:54.21  165.¦   54.41  131.¦   15.01   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   57.¦ 4:16.39  100.¦ 5:11.21  109.¦ 5:26.22  103.¦
  104. Dähler Andreas                      61 CH-Bülach                   5:26.23,1   1:03.07,9   (850)  UMS2     16.   21,324 ¦  1:37.32  116.¦   49.52  108.¦ 1:47.38   89.¦   55.35  148.¦   15.44  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.25   97.¦ 4:15.03   93.¦ 5:10.38  103.¦ 5:26.23  104.¦
  105. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:26.44,5   1:03.29,3   (314)  UMS1     49.   21,301 ¦  1:36.22  100.¦   49.01   86.¦ 1:51.26  129.¦   54.16  121.¦   15.37   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.23   89.¦ 4:16.49  103.¦ 5:11.06  107.¦ 5:26.44  105.¦
  106. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 RIG Freiburg                5:26.46,3   1:03.31,1   (239)  UMS2     17.   21,299 ¦  1:39.20  161.¦   51.42  171.¦ 1:48.45  100.¦   51.13   67.¦   15.44  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.02  155.¦ 4:19.48  120.¦ 5:11.01  106.¦ 5:26.46  106.¦
  107. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            68 rsv trompeter bad säcking   5:27.05,4   1:03.50,2    (66)  UMS1     50.   21,278 ¦  1:37.31  114.¦   50.41  128.¦ 1:46.36   84.¦   56.31  169.¦   15.44  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.12  110.¦ 4:14.49   92.¦ 5:11.20  108.¦ 5:27.05  107.¦
  108. Pfisterer Lukas                     73 CH-Aarau                    5:27.11,5   1:03.56,3   (958)  UMS1     51.   21,271 ¦  1:33.46   70.¦   49.25   99.¦ 1:53.02  149.¦   55.11  142.¦   15.45  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.11   69.¦ 4:16.14   97.¦ 5:11.26  110.¦ 5:27.11  108.¦
  109. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St. Ingbert             5:27.33,4   1:04.18,2     (6)  UMH      36.   21,248 ¦  1:30.54   49.¦   52.43  214.¦ 1:48.17   95.¦ 1:00.05  328.¦   15.32   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.37   72.¦ 4:11.55   85.¦ 5:12.00  113.¦ 5:27.33  109.¦
  110. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Bike Team Rinderknecht      5:27.57,8   1:04.42,6  (1197)  UMS2     18.   21,221 ¦  1:38.03  126.¦   51.51  176.¦ 1:50.09  115.¦   52.24   81.¦   15.28   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.54  141.¦ 4:20.04  124.¦ 5:12.29  114.¦ 5:27.57  110.¦
  111. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:28.05,2   1:04.50,0   (229)  UMS1     52.   21,213 ¦  1:39.18  155.¦   50.55  136.¦ 1:48.30   97.¦   53.00   89.¦   16.21  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.13  144.¦ 4:18.43  112.¦ 5:11.43  111.¦ 5:28.05  111.¦
  112. Sommerer Ralf                       74 Wildberg                    5:28.06,0   1:04.50,8   (839)  UMS1     53.   21,213 ¦  1:35.56   94.¦   52.21  195.¦ 1:50.08  114.¦   54.05  116.¦   15.34   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  112.¦ 4:18.25  111.¦ 5:12.31  115.¦ 5:28.06  112.¦
  113. Keller Johannes                     62 Tengen                      5:28.50,7   1:05.35,5   (270)  UMS2     19.   21,164 ¦  1:35.59   97.¦   51.29  162.¦ 1:51.32  133.¦   54.06  117.¦   15.43  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28  100.¦ 4:19.01  113.¦ 5:13.07  116.¦ 5:28.50  113.¦
  114. Schatz Andreas, Moosbach            71 GAT Team/RSC Kempten        5:29.17,8   1:06.02,6   (207)  UMS1     54.   21,135 ¦  1:34.16   72.¦   51.29  160.¦ 1:54.16  163.¦   53.36  107.¦   15.39  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.45   92.¦ 4:20.02  123.¦ 5:13.38  117.¦ 5:29.17  114.¦
  115. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:29.45,2   1:06.30,0   (263)  UMS1     55.   21,106 ¦  1:38.28  142.¦   51.26  158.¦ 1:51.57  139.¦   52.33   85.¦   15.18   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.54  142.¦ 4:21.52  132.¦ 5:14.26  119.¦ 5:29.45  115.¦
  116. Koch Holger, BOT-Freiburg           65 FollowMe/Rückgrat           5:30.01,4   1:06.46,2   (866)  UMS1     56.   21,089 ¦  1:34.17   75.¦   50.44  131.¦ 1:54.39  167.¦   52.12   77.¦   18.07  527.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.02   84.¦ 4:19.41  118.¦ 5:11.54  112.¦ 5:30.01  116.¦
  117. Althaus Rüdiger, Kirchzarten        69 SV Kirchzarten              5:30.11,7   1:06.56,5  (1025)  UMS1     57.   21,078 ¦  1:37.20  109.¦   51.34  167.¦ 1:50.48  123.¦   54.45  132.¦   15.43  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.54  120.¦ 4:19.43  119.¦ 5:14.28  120.¦ 5:30.11  117.¦
  118. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:30.14,2   1:06.59,0    (37)  UMH      37.   21,075 ¦  1:37.29  111.¦   51.05  149.¦ 1:52.14  145.¦   54.01  115.¦   15.23   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.34  117.¦ 4:20.49  126.¦ 5:14.51  122.¦ 5:30.14  118.¦
  119. Tanner Thomas                       54 CH-Muttenz                  5:30.15,7   1:07.00,5   (869)  UMS3     2.    21,074 ¦  1:44.47  274.¦   52.33  205.¦ 1:45.53   78.¦   51.05   64.¦   15.55  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.20  239.¦ 4:23.14  142.¦ 5:14.19  118.¦ 5:30.15  119.¦
  120. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   5:30.36,7   1:07.21,5  (1157)  UMS1     58.   21,051 ¦  1:39.07  152.¦   51.13  151.¦ 1:51.19  128.¦   53.10   92.¦   15.45  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.20  145.¦ 4:21.40  130.¦ 5:14.50  121.¦ 5:30.36  120.¦
  121. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline                     5:30.48,2   1:07.33,0   (257)  UMS1     59.   21,039 ¦  1:41.22  200.¦   52.35  207.¦ 1:47.53   93.¦   53.14   96.¦   15.42  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.57  193.¦ 4:21.51  131.¦ 5:15.05  123.¦ 5:30.48  121.¦
  122. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo Outdoor              5:31.05,4   1:07.50,2   (347)  UMS2     20.   21,021 ¦  1:40.29  187.¦   52.02  181.¦ 1:50.52  124.¦   52.29   82.¦   15.12   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.31  174.¦ 4:23.23  144.¦ 5:15.52  126.¦ 5:31.05  122.¦
  123. Kreher Norbert                      64 Freiburg                    5:31.36,2   1:08.21,0  (1047)  UMS2     21.   20,988 ¦  1:41.41  209.¦   51.15  152.¦ 1:46.59   86.¦   55.30  146.¦   16.09  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.56  184.¦ 4:19.55  122.¦ 5:15.26  124.¦ 5:31.36  123.¦
  124. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       75 Team MaBitz,Albstadt-Tail   5:31.57,2   1:08.42,0   (343)  UMS1     60.   20,966 ¦  1:38.49  148.¦   49.20   94.¦ 1:54.13  161.¦   53.36  106.¦   15.58  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  107.¦ 4:22.22  139.¦ 5:15.59  127.¦ 5:31.57  124.¦
  125. Scheidegger Marc                    74 CH-Basel                    5:32.13,9   1:08.58,7  (1232)  UMS1     61.   20,949 ¦  1:38.25  141.¦   50.58  138.¦ 1:51.35  135.¦   54.49  135.¦   16.25  195.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.23  132.¦ 4:20.59  127.¦ 5:15.48  125.¦ 5:32.13  125.¦
  126. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       77 SC Schönau Belchen          5:32.33,1   1:09.17,9   (439)  UMH      38.   20,929 ¦  1:40.18  185.¦   52.28  200.¦ 1:50.13  116.¦   53.43  110.¦   15.49  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.46  182.¦ 4:23.00  140.¦ 5:16.44  129.¦ 5:32.33  126.¦
  127. Ebenhoch Frank                      67 Leutkirch                   5:33.14,8   1:09.59,6   (210)  UMS1     62.   20,885 ¦  1:37.34  119.¦   49.55  110.¦ 1:52.39  146.¦   57.34  213.¦   15.31   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.29  102.¦ 4:20.09  125.¦ 5:17.43  131.¦ 5:33.14  127.¦
  128. Dethier Dan, L-Medernach L-7662     62 WF Cycling                  5:33.42,9   1:10.27,7    (78)  UMS2     22.   20,856 ¦  1:35.48   93.¦   50.43  129.¦ 1:49.04  106.¦ 1:00.46  354.¦   17.19  354.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.31   93.¦ 4:15.36   94.¦ 5:16.23  128.¦ 5:33.42  128.¦
  129. Stäheli Rolf, CH-Fischingen         59 Girini                      5:34.18,7   1:11.03,5  (1158)  UMS2     23.   20,818 ¦  1:38.46  145.¦   52.35  209.¦ 1:53.32  154.¦   53.39  108.¦   15.44  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.22  160.¦ 4:24.55  156.¦ 5:18.34  134.¦ 5:34.18  129.¦
  130. Beer Jörg, Dießen a. Ammersee       66 Team Baier Corratec         5:34.27,0   1:11.11,8    (26)  UMS1     63.   20,810 ¦  1:37.31  115.¦   51.00  140.¦ 1:50.40  122.¦   59.01  271.¦   16.13  166.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  115.¦ 4:19.12  115.¦ 5:18.14  132.¦ 5:34.27  130.¦
  131. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 CH-Davos Platz              5:34.35,1   1:11.19,9  (1207)  UMS1     64.   20,801 ¦  1:39.07  151.¦   50.55  135.¦ 1:53.14  151.¦   55.00  137.¦   16.18  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.02  143.¦ 4:23.16  143.¦ 5:18.17  133.¦ 5:34.35  131.¦
  132. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV-Unteribental             5:34.50,4   1:11.35,2   (265)  UMS1     65.   20,786 ¦  1:40.31  189.¦   51.29  161.¦ 1:51.33  134.¦   55.31  147.¦   15.43  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.01  167.¦ 4:23.35  145.¦ 5:19.06  140.¦ 5:34.50  132.¦
  133. von Euw Alex, CH-Saland             67 TRÖHLER                     5:34.57,8   1:11.42,6   (227)  UMS1     66.   20,778 ¦  1:40.16  178.¦   51.06  150.¦ 1:50.34  120.¦   56.44  177.¦   16.16  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.22  159.¦ 4:21.57  133.¦ 5:18.41  135.¦ 5:34.57  133.¦
  134. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC Gundelfingen/Bierhäus   5:34.59,2   1:11.44,0  (1261)  UMS1     67.   20,776 ¦  1:41.36  203.¦   51.53  179.¦ 1:50.37  121.¦   55.16  143.¦   15.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  189.¦ 4:24.06  152.¦ 5:19.22  141.¦ 5:34.59  134.¦
  135. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:35.06,6   1:11.51,4   (235)  UMS1     68.   20,769 ¦  1:39.18  157.¦   50.33  122.¦ 1:51.31  132.¦   56.17  163.¦   17.25  372.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.52  140.¦ 4:21.23  129.¦ 5:17.40  130.¦ 5:35.06  135.¦
  136. Rohrer Max, St. Peter               50 Sicilia-Bike.de             5:35.15,3   1:12.00,1  (1231)  UMS3     3.    20,760 ¦  1:40.29  186.¦   52.28  201.¦ 1:53.13  150.¦   53.42  109.¦   15.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  185.¦ 4:26.11  159.¦ 5:19.53  144.¦ 5:35.15  136.¦
  137. Rutherford James                    63 Neustadt                    5:35.17,8   1:12.02,6    (89)  UMS2     24.   20,757 ¦  1:39.35  166.¦   51.49  175.¦ 1:52.52  148.¦   55.30  145.¦   15.30   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.24  161.¦ 4:24.16  153.¦ 5:19.47  143.¦ 5:35.17  137.¦
  138. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:35.30,5   1:12.15,3   (262)  UMS1     69.   20,744 ¦  1:41.36  204.¦   51.52  178.¦ 1:51.28  130.¦   55.01  138.¦   15.31   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  190.¦ 4:24.58  157.¦ 5:19.59  145.¦ 5:35.30  138.¦
  139. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:35.34,1   1:12.18,9   (271)  UMS2     25.   20,740 ¦  1:42.09  219.¦   52.26  199.¦ 1:51.59  140.¦   53.25  100.¦   15.33   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  207.¦ 4:26.35  160.¦ 5:20.01  146.¦ 5:35.34  139.¦
  140. Künzel Stefan, Freiburg             73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.51,8   1:12.36,6   (232)  UMS1     70.   20,722 ¦  1:38.16  134.¦   50.36  126.¦ 1:47.52   92.¦   53.34  104.¦   25.30 1075.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.53  119.¦ 4:16.46  102.¦ 5:10.20   99.¦ 5:35.51  140.¦
  141. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.53,5   1:12.38,3  (1242)  UMS1     71.   20,720 ¦  1:39.15  153.¦   49.37  104.¦ 1:48.35   98.¦   53.12   94.¦   25.12 1074.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.52  118.¦ 4:17.28  106.¦ 5:10.40  105.¦ 5:35.53  141.¦
  142. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:35.54,6   1:12.39,4   (354)  UMS1     72.   20,719 ¦  1:39.35  167.¦   52.13  192.¦ 1:52.09  144.¦   56.48  178.¦   15.07   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.49  164.¦ 4:23.59  149.¦ 5:20.47  147.¦ 5:35.54  142.¦
  143. Ebert Thomas, Müllheim              73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.56,0   1:12.40,8   (244)  UMS1     73.   20,718 ¦  1:39.18  156.¦   49.37  103.¦ 1:57.50  198.¦   52.05   75.¦   17.03  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  124.¦ 4:26.46  162.¦ 5:18.52  137.¦ 5:35.56  143.¦
  144. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.57,1   1:12.41,9   (269)  UMS1     74.   20,717 ¦  1:39.19  160.¦   49.38  106.¦ 1:50.20  118.¦   59.29  298.¦   17.08  315.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.58  130.¦ 4:19.19  116.¦ 5:18.48  136.¦ 5:35.57  144.¦
  145. Bähr Hendrik, L.Echterdingen        65 Team Harttäler              5:35.57,8   1:12.42,6   (322)  UMS1     75.   20,716 ¦  1:37.09  107.¦   51.01  142.¦ 1:54.01  156.¦   56.51  182.¦   16.54  274.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  109.¦ 4:22.11  137.¦ 5:19.03  138.¦ 5:35.57  145.¦
  146. Marx Helmut, L.-Echterdingen        63 Team Harttäler              5:35.58,2   1:12.43,0   (321)  UMS2     26.   20,716 ¦  1:37.09  108.¦   51.02  144.¦ 1:53.58  155.¦   56.52  185.¦   16.54  272.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.12  111.¦ 4:22.11  136.¦ 5:19.03  139.¦ 5:35.58  146.¦
  147. Dinser Klaus                        57 Spaichingen                 5:36.20,1   1:13.04,9  (1016)  UMS2     27.   20,693 ¦  1:40.56  193.¦   54.28  269.¦ 1:49.50  109.¦   54.30  126.¦   16.33  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  215.¦ 4:25.15  158.¦ 5:19.46  142.¦ 5:36.20  147.¦
  148. Werkle Bastian, St. Wendel          85 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   5:36.43,1   1:13.27,9    (31)  UMH      39.   20,670 ¦  1:37.30  113.¦   51.01  141.¦ 1:56.11  181.¦   56.27  167.¦   15.32   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  116.¦ 4:24.43  155.¦ 5:21.10  152.¦ 5:36.43  148.¦
  149. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:37.26,4   1:14.11,2   (292)  UMS1     76.   20,625 ¦  1:41.11  196.¦   52.12  191.¦ 1:53.25  152.¦   54.15  119.¦   16.21  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  188.¦ 4:26.49  163.¦ 5:21.04  150.¦ 5:37.26  149.¦
  150. Koch Oliver, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport Bräunlingen   5:37.45,5   1:14.30,3   (249)  UMS1     77.   20,606 ¦  1:38.50  149.¦   53.10  228.¦ 1:54.34  166.¦   54.27  123.¦   16.41  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.01  166.¦ 4:26.36  161.¦ 5:21.03  149.¦ 5:37.45  150.¦
  151. Faller Edgar                        74 CH-Oberdorf                 5:37.58,4   1:14.43,2  (1061)  UMS1     78.   20,593 ¦  1:40.03  174.¦   52.10  186.¦ 1:51.49  138.¦   57.02  189.¦   16.53  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.13  171.¦ 4:24.02  150.¦ 5:21.05  151.¦ 5:37.58  151.¦
  152. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                73 Follow me                   5:38.02,9   1:14.47,7   (209)  UMS1     79.   20,588 ¦  1:38.19  135.¦   50.36  124.¦ 1:54.44  168.¦   57.34  214.¦   16.48  255.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.56  125.¦ 4:23.40  146.¦ 5:21.14  153.¦ 5:38.02  152.¦
  153. Borreggine Pino, Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 Follow me                   5:38.03,5   1:14.48,3   (286)  UMS1     80.   20,588 ¦  1:38.20  137.¦   50.36  125.¦ 1:54.52  170.¦   57.52  221.¦   16.22  187.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.56  126.¦ 4:23.48  148.¦ 5:21.41  156.¦ 5:38.03  153.¦
  154. Baylis-Scheiderbauer Anna, Offenbur 76 Ghost Int. Racing Team      5:38.03,7   1:14.48,5  (2012)  UFD      2.    20,587 ¦  1:44.50  276.¦   51.39  168.¦ 1:52.41  147.¦   53.12   95.¦   15.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.30  227.¦ 4:29.12  175.¦ 5:22.24  159.¦ 5:38.03  154.¦
  155. Strütt Uli, Schopfheim              74 Follow me                   5:38.04,8   1:14.49,6    (21)  UMS1     81.   20,586 ¦  1:38.21  139.¦   50.35  123.¦ 1:54.46  169.¦   57.59  231.¦   16.21  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57  127.¦ 4:23.43  147.¦ 5:21.42  157.¦ 5:38.04  155.¦
  156. Himmelsbach Oliver, Wehr            72 Follow me                   5:38.05,0   1:14.49,8    (72)  UMS1     82.   20,586 ¦  1:38.20  136.¦   50.37  127.¦ 1:54.06  158.¦   58.15  244.¦   16.46  249.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57  127.¦ 4:23.03  141.¦ 5:21.18  154.¦ 5:38.05  156.¦
  157. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Hawaii Gerbrunn             5:38.46,4   1:15.31,2   (297)  UMS1     83.   20,544 ¦  1:38.46  146.¦   52.15  193.¦ 1:51.09  126.¦   59.18  288.¦   17.17  347.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.01  154.¦ 4:22.10  135.¦ 5:21.28  155.¦ 5:38.46  157.¦
  158. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:38.57,9   1:15.42,7   (298)  UMS1     84.   20,533 ¦  1:40.16  180.¦   52.21  196.¦ 1:55.06  171.¦   55.25  144.¦   15.48  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.37  177.¦ 4:27.43  165.¦ 5:23.09  161.¦ 5:38.57  158.¦
  159. Beckedahl Achim, Saarbrücken        82 Endorfin-Racing-Team        5:39.11,9   1:15.56,7    (84)  UMH      40.   20,518 ¦  1:30.55   50.¦   48.16   71.¦ 2:14.46  503.¦   50.36   52.¦   14.37   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:19.11   46.¦ 4:33.57  204.¦ 5:24.34  167.¦ 5:39.11  159.¦
  160. Chelius Werner                      64 Heltersberg                 5:39.27,3   1:16.12,1   (840)  UMS2     28.   20,503 ¦  1:40.16  179.¦   51.32  164.¦ 1:55.53  176.¦   55.45  150.¦   16.00  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.48  163.¦ 4:27.41  164.¦ 5:23.27  162.¦ 5:39.27  160.¦
  161. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Breitbrunn am 72 Team FIAT Rotwild           5:39.34,7   1:16.19,5  (2044)  UFS1     4.    20,496 ¦  1:43.11  245.¦   51.40  169.¦ 1:49.33  108.¦   57.56  225.¦   17.12  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.52  210.¦ 4:24.25  154.¦ 5:22.22  158.¦ 5:39.34  161.¦
  162. Göppert Martin, Welschensteinach    76 Wurzelhopser/SV Steinach    5:39.42,9   1:16.27,7   (386)  UMH      41.   20,487 ¦  1:36.22  101.¦   49.01   86.¦ 1:56.49  185.¦ 1:00.35  345.¦   16.54  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.24   90.¦ 4:22.13  138.¦ 5:22.48  160.¦ 5:39.42  162.¦
  163. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:40.00,3   1:16.45,1   (304)  UMS2     29.   20,470 ¦  1:41.32  202.¦   52.39  212.¦ 1:55.58  177.¦   53.36  105.¦   16.12  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.12  195.¦ 4:30.11  180.¦ 5:23.47  165.¦ 5:40.00  163.¦
  164. Rohrer Alfred, Friedrichshafen      64 Vaude                       5:40.05,7   1:16.50,5   (836)  UMS2     30.   20,464 ¦  1:39.19  158.¦   52.50  220.¦ 1:56.43  184.¦   55.09  141.¦   16.02  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.09  170.¦ 4:28.53  172.¦ 5:24.02  166.¦ 5:40.05  164.¦
  165. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 HMC Singen                  5:40.21,8   1:17.06,6   (254)  UMS2     31.   20,448 ¦  1:35.59   98.¦   53.32  239.¦ 1:58.32  212.¦   55.39  149.¦   16.37  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.32  133.¦ 4:28.05  166.¦ 5:23.44  163.¦ 5:40.21  165.¦
  166. Walser Reto, CH-Wil                 68 River Bike                  5:41.18,6   1:18.03,4  (1217)  UMS1     85.   20,392 ¦  1:36.42  103.¦   51.41  170.¦ 2:00.12  231.¦   56.09  160.¦   16.32  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.24  114.¦ 4:28.36  169.¦ 5:24.45  169.¦ 5:41.18  166.¦
  167. Schmidt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld    67 RV Victoria Wombach         5:41.38,7   1:18.23,5   (928)  UMS1     86.   20,372 ¦  1:44.17  269.¦   53.24  236.¦ 1:54.15  162.¦   53.50  114.¦   15.52  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.41  247.¦ 4:31.56  185.¦ 5:25.46  171.¦ 5:41.38  167.¦
  168. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 61 HMC-Singen                  5:41.52,8   1:18.37,6   (285)  UMS2     32.   20,358 ¦  1:40.30  188.¦   52.11  190.¦ 1:56.06  179.¦   57.21  201.¦   15.41  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.42  178.¦ 4:28.49  171.¦ 5:26.11  173.¦ 5:41.52  168.¦
  169. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:42.39,0   1:19.23,8   (389)  UMS2     33.   20,312 ¦  1:40.15  175.¦   52.46  216.¦ 1:55.42  174.¦   56.38  173.¦   17.16  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.01  187.¦ 4:28.43  170.¦ 5:25.22  170.¦ 5:42.39  169.¦
  170. Gelbarth Torsten, Weisenbach        67 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:42.53,1   1:19.37,9   (971)  UMS1     87.   20,298 ¦  1:43.03  238.¦   54.49  279.¦ 1:54.10  160.¦   54.46  133.¦   16.03  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.52  249.¦ 4:32.03  188.¦ 5:26.49  176.¦ 5:42.53  170.¦
  171. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           5:43.09,5   1:19.54,3   (222)  UMH      42.   20,282 ¦  1:37.38  125.¦   52.09  185.¦ 1:58.28  209.¦   57.47  218.¦   17.05  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.48  137.¦ 4:28.16  168.¦ 5:26.04  172.¦ 5:43.09  171.¦
  172. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     5:43.15,3   1:20.00,1   (530)  UMS1     88.   20,276 ¦  1:44.58  282.¦   52.36  210.¦ 1:54.02  157.¦   55.52  152.¦   15.45  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.34  242.¦ 4:31.36  183.¦ 5:27.29  178.¦ 5:43.15  172.¦
  173. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:43.37,4   1:20.22,2   (283)  UMS1     89.   20,254 ¦  1:38.29  143.¦   50.29  117.¦ 1:50.07  113.¦ 1:05.30  590.¦   19.00  696.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.58  131.¦ 4:19.06  114.¦ 5:24.37  168.¦ 5:43.37  173.¦
  174. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:43.44,6   1:20.29,4    (33)  UMS1     90.   20,247 ¦  1:42.37  228.¦   54.00  256.¦ 1:56.30  183.¦   54.18  122.¦   16.17  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.37  231.¦ 4:33.08  195.¦ 5:27.27  177.¦ 5:43.44  174.¦
  175. Czech Oliver, Bensheim              70 Pedale Bergstraße           5:43.56,2   1:20.41,0  (1165)  UMS1     91.   20,236 ¦  1:43.54  262.¦   52.10  187.¦ 1:53.30  153.¦   56.56  186.¦   17.23  366.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.05  222.¦ 4:29.35  178.¦ 5:26.32  175.¦ 5:43.56  175.¦
  176. Köninger Ralf                       59 Lauf                        5:43.56,8   1:20.41,6   (979)  UMS2     34.   20,235 ¦  1:43.10  242.¦   53.21  234.¦ 1:56.06  179.¦   54.57  136.¦   16.21  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.31  228.¦ 4:32.38  193.¦ 5:27.35  180.¦ 5:43.56  176.¦
  177. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      5:44.08,4   1:20.53,2   (258)  UMS1     92.   20,224 ¦  1:39.21  164.¦   52.19  194.¦ 1:57.13  190.¦   57.33  212.¦   17.40  425.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.41  162.¦ 4:28.54  173.¦ 5:26.28  174.¦ 5:44.08  177.¦
  178. Steiert Michael                     83 Bollschweil                 5:44.16,2   1:21.01,0   (359)  UMH      43.   20,216 ¦  1:43.43  260.¦   53.36  240.¦ 1:51.59  140.¦   54.28  124.¦   20.28  878.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.19  238.¦ 4:29.19  176.¦ 5:23.47  164.¦ 5:44.16  178.¦
  179. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:44.20,0   1:21.04,8   (375)  UMS1     93.   20,212 ¦  1:42.16  224.¦   52.22  197.¦ 1:57.17  191.¦   56.09  159.¦   16.14  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.39  209.¦ 4:31.56  185.¦ 5:28.05  182.¦ 5:44.20  179.¦
  180. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 bode-optik team             5:44.32,4   1:21.17,2   (287)  UMS1     94.   20,200 ¦  1:39.19  159.¦   52.46  217.¦ 1:57.21  192.¦   58.27  253.¦   16.37  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.06  169.¦ 4:29.27  177.¦ 5:27.55  181.¦ 5:44.32  180.¦
  181. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:44.36,5   1:21.21,3   (382)  UMH      44.   20,196 ¦  1:41.42  210.¦   52.33  204.¦ 1:55.45  175.¦   57.30  210.¦   17.05  307.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  199.¦ 4:30.00  179.¦ 5:27.30  179.¦ 5:44.36  181.¦
  182. Erath Marc, Aalen                   78 Vita Sports                 5:44.40,8   1:21.25,6   (341)  UMH      45.   20,192 ¦  1:44.55  281.¦   53.46  245.¦ 1:55.24  172.¦   54.33  128.¦   16.00  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  257.¦ 4:34.06  205.¦ 5:28.40  185.¦ 5:44.40  182.¦
  183. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike Studio             5:44.57,1   1:21.41,9    (34)  UMS1     95.   20,176 ¦  1:41.59  214.¦   53.05  225.¦ 1:58.29  210.¦   55.01  139.¦   16.21  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  212.¦ 4:33.34  201.¦ 5:28.35  183.¦ 5:44.57  183.¦
  184. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:45.12,8   1:21.57,6   (332)  UMS1     96.   20,161 ¦  1:38.51  150.¦   51.33  165.¦ 2:01.50  249.¦   57.07  192.¦   15.51  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.24  146.¦ 4:32.14  190.¦ 5:29.21  188.¦ 5:45.12  184.¦
  185. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Ittigen BE               5:45.21,4   1:22.06,2   (435)  UMH      46.   20,153 ¦  1:37.21  110.¦   51.33  166.¦ 2:03.07  270.¦   57.20  199.¦   15.58  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  122.¦ 4:32.02  187.¦ 5:29.23  189.¦ 5:45.21  185.¦
  186. Wagner Stephan, Merzalben           71 SV Lemberg/Bikenatour       5:45.22,5   1:22.07,3   (208)  UMS1     97.   20,152 ¦  1:38.03  127.¦   51.45  172.¦ 1:58.17  205.¦ 1:01.00  366.¦   16.14  168.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.49  138.¦ 4:28.06  167.¦ 5:29.07  187.¦ 5:45.22  186.¦
  187. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Team Früh Kölsch Aachen     5:45.31,4   1:22.16,2  (1040)  UMS1     98.   20,143 ¦  1:42.15  223.¦   52.07  183.¦ 1:57.46  195.¦   56.30  168.¦   16.51  263.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.22  203.¦ 4:32.08  189.¦ 5:28.39  184.¦ 5:45.31  187.¦
  188. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Rad Gerspacher              5:45.45,4   1:22.30,2   (300)  UMS1     99.   20,129 ¦  1:43.29  254.¦   54.09  258.¦ 1:54.10  159.¦   56.52  183.¦   17.04  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.38  244.¦ 4:31.49  184.¦ 5:28.41  186.¦ 5:45.45  188.¦
  189. Schmidt Stefan                      75 Wittnau                     5:46.24,7   1:23.09,5  (1279)  UMS1     100.  20,091 ¦  1:34.17   74.¦   50.44  130.¦ 1:56.57  188.¦ 1:07.38  676.¦   16.47  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.01   82.¦ 4:21.59  134.¦ 5:29.37  190.¦ 5:46.24  189.¦
  190. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 RSV Ebringen                5:46.33,6   1:23.18,4   (511)  UMS2     35.   20,083 ¦  1:38.33  144.¦   54.20  264.¦ 2:01.55  252.¦   55.46  151.¦   15.57  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.53  183.¦ 4:34.49  210.¦ 5:30.36  194.¦ 5:46.33  190.¦
  191. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:46.51,4   1:23.36,2    (42)  UMS2     36.   20,065 ¦  1:43.07  239.¦   53.24  237.¦ 1:56.52  187.¦   56.51  181.¦   16.35  216.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.32  229.¦ 4:33.24  199.¦ 5:30.15  192.¦ 5:46.51  191.¦
  192. Gribi Paul                          67 CH-Wohlen                   5:47.14,6   1:23.59,4   (318)  UMS1     101.  20,043 ¦  1:39.55  173.¦   53.03  224.¦ 2:00.24  232.¦   57.57  227.¦   15.53  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.59  186.¦ 4:33.23  197.¦ 5:31.20  197.¦ 5:47.14  192.¦
  193. Holz Daniel, Leutkirch              71 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    5:47.30,7   1:24.15,5   (895)  UMS1     102.  20,028 ¦  1:46.43  320.¦   53.23  235.¦ 1:50.06  112.¦ 1:00.07  329.¦   17.10  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.06  270.¦ 4:30.13  181.¦ 5:30.20  193.¦ 5:47.30  193.¦
  194. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          70 Winterhalter & Maurer       5:48.16,7   1:25.01,5   (631)  UMS1     103.  19,984 ¦  1:50.30  452.¦   55.19  304.¦ 1:51.30  131.¦   54.41  130.¦   16.15  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.49  377.¦ 4:37.19  222.¦ 5:32.01  201.¦ 5:48.16  194.¦
  195. Lella Michael                       67 Gailingen                   5:48.19,5   1:25.04,3  (1252)  UMS1     104.  19,981 ¦  1:41.38  206.¦   53.27  238.¦ 1:58.43  214.¦   57.08  193.¦   17.21  359.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  213.¦ 4:33.49  202.¦ 5:30.58  195.¦ 5:48.19  195.¦
  196. Steiger Annette, Todtnau            72 follow me                   5:48.24,8   1:25.09,6  (2042)  UFS1     5.    19,976 ¦  1:43.12  246.¦   53.50  248.¦ 1:57.44  194.¦   56.41  176.¦   16.56  279.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.02  235.¦ 4:34.46  209.¦ 5:31.28  199.¦ 5:48.24  196.¦
  197. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   5:48.27,7   1:25.12,5   (342)  UMS2     37.   19,973 ¦  1:42.06  218.¦   55.16  298.¦ 1:55.26  173.¦   59.05  278.¦   16.33  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.22  240.¦ 4:32.48  194.¦ 5:31.54  200.¦ 5:48.27  197.¦
  198. Eißer Tobias, Tönisvorst            71 Staubwolke 09 Fischeln      5:48.35,2   1:25.20,0   (236)  UMS1     105.  19,966 ¦  1:38.04  128.¦   53.05  226.¦ 1:58.02  203.¦ 1:01.50  405.¦   17.32  398.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.09  158.¦ 4:29.11  174.¦ 5:31.02  196.¦ 5:48.35  198.¦
  199. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:48.35,5   1:25.20,3   (291)  UMS1     106.  19,966 ¦  1:43.10  243.¦   58.54  511.¦ 1:57.23  193.¦   53.27  101.¦   15.39  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  296.¦ 4:39.28  234.¦ 5:32.55  205.¦ 5:48.35  199.¦
  200. Hoffmann Marc, Binzen               72 Team Scalpel                5:48.37,5   1:25.22,3   (224)  UMS1     107.  19,964 ¦  1:40.32  190.¦   52.11  189.¦ 1:57.52  200.¦ 1:00.47  356.¦   17.13  335.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.43  179.¦ 4:30.35  182.¦ 5:31.23  198.¦ 5:48.37  200.¦
  201. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    5:48.40,1   1:25.24,9   (416)  UMS2     38.   19,961 ¦  1:40.18  183.¦   53.53  251.¦ 1:59.12  219.¦   59.12  282.¦   16.03  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.11  194.¦ 4:33.24  198.¦ 5:32.36  203.¦ 5:48.40  201.¦
  202. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:49.17,3   1:26.02,1   (302)  UMS1     108.  19,926 ¦  1:40.17  181.¦   50.47  132.¦ 2:07.15  351.¦   54.30  125.¦   16.27  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.04  156.¦ 4:38.19  231.¦ 5:32.49  204.¦ 5:49.17  202.¦
  203. Pfefferle Armin                     70 Münstertal                  5:49.32,0   1:26.16,8  (1152)  UMS1     109.  19,912 ¦  1:40.18  183.¦   51.45  173.¦ 1:52.00  142.¦   56.52  184.¦   28.35 1092.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.04  168.¦ 4:24.04  151.¦ 5:20.56  148.¦ 5:49.32  203.¦
  204. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               5:49.46,0   1:26.30,8   (413)  UMS1     110.  19,898 ¦  1:45.40  301.¦   54.27  268.¦ 1:54.21  164.¦   57.56  226.¦   17.20  356.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  271.¦ 4:34.29  208.¦ 5:32.25  202.¦ 5:49.46  204.¦
  205. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    5:50.03,2   1:26.48,0   (223)  UMS1     111.  19,882 ¦  1:38.10  132.¦   54.36  273.¦ 2:04.27  295.¦   56.48  179.¦   16.00  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.46  181.¦ 4:37.14  220.¦ 5:34.02  207.¦ 5:50.03  205.¦
  206. Dolpp Alexander, USA-Michigan       74 Cannondale Midwest Racing   5:50.19,0   1:27.03,8  (1143)  UMS1     112.  19,867 ¦  1:41.41  208.¦   52.34  206.¦ 1:59.37  222.¦ 1:00.02  324.¦   16.23  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  200.¦ 4:33.53  203.¦ 5:33.55  206.¦ 5:50.19  206.¦
  207. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Trenga De                   5:50.58,3   1:27.43,1  (2008)  UFD      3.    19,830 ¦  1:44.12  268.¦   52.35  208.¦ 1:59.55  226.¦   57.24  203.¦   16.50  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  232.¦ 4:36.44  217.¦ 5:34.08  208.¦ 5:50.58  207.¦
  208. Thuner Matthias, CH-Grosshöchstette 70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     5:51.00,0   1:27.44,8   (274)  UMS1     113.  19,829 ¦  1:41.05  194.¦   53.08  227.¦ 1:59.06  217.¦ 1:01.44  403.¦   15.54  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  197.¦ 4:33.20  196.¦ 5:35.05  211.¦ 5:51.00  208.¦
  209. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 www.charlisbikeshop.ch      5:51.07,3   1:27.52,1   (294)  UMS2     39.   19,822 ¦  1:43.56  264.¦   52.38  211.¦ 1:57.53  201.¦   59.55  318.¦   16.44  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.34  230.¦ 4:34.28  207.¦ 5:34.23  209.¦ 5:51.07  209.¦
  210. Werf Marcus, Althütte               72 bike-werf.de                5:52.11,9   1:28.56,7  (1026)  UMS1     114.  19,761 ¦  1:41.12  197.¦   54.12  260.¦ 2:00.32  234.¦   59.48  312.¦   16.26  196.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  214.¦ 4:35.57  214.¦ 5:35.45  213.¦ 5:52.11  210.¦
  211. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    5:52.28,8   1:29.13,6   (211)  UMS2     40.   19,745 ¦  1:42.42  230.¦   52.50  219.¦ 1:59.55  225.¦   59.44  309.¦   17.16  344.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.32  216.¦ 4:35.27  212.¦ 5:35.12  212.¦ 5:52.28  211.¦
  212. Schmidt Alexander                   65 Stuttgart                   5:52.29,3   1:29.14,1   (437)  UMS1     115.  19,745 ¦  1:44.05  265.¦   53.42  243.¦ 1:57.57  202.¦ 1:00.02  322.¦   16.41  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.47  248.¦ 4:35.45  213.¦ 5:35.47  216.¦ 5:52.29  212.¦
  213. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     5:52.39,9   1:29.24,7   (405)  UMH      47.   19,735 ¦  1:42.48  233.¦   53.03  223.¦ 2:01.24  242.¦   58.30  254.¦   16.53  267.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.51  218.¦ 4:37.16  221.¦ 5:35.46  214.¦ 5:52.39  213.¦
  214. Plachel Kurt, CH-Tübach             54 Krapf Bike Wave Team        5:52.47,7   1:29.32,5   (975)  UMS3     4.    19,728 ¦  1:41.52  213.¦   54.21  265.¦ 2:01.20  240.¦   58.14  243.¦   17.00  285.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.13  225.¦ 4:37.33  223.¦ 5:35.47  215.¦ 5:52.47  214.¦
  215. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 5:53.05,4   1:29.50,2   (335)  UMS2     41.   19,711 ¦  1:46.40  317.¦   55.00  286.¦ 1:56.50  186.¦   57.53  222.¦   16.41  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  291.¦ 4:38.30  233.¦ 5:36.23  222.¦ 5:53.05  215.¦
  216. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         62 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:53.13,1   1:29.57,9   (383)  UMS2     42.   19,704 ¦  1:46.41  319.¦   55.34  312.¦ 1:56.05  178.¦   58.17  247.¦   16.33  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.15  299.¦ 4:38.21  232.¦ 5:36.39  225.¦ 5:53.13  216.¦
  217. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-Burg a.W.       5:53.14,4   1:29.59,2   (345)  UMS1     116.  19,703 ¦  1:40.15  177.¦   54.09  258.¦ 2:07.01  343.¦   56.01  156.¦   15.47  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.24  204.¦ 4:41.26  249.¦ 5:37.27  230.¦ 5:53.14  217.¦
  218. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.27,9   1:30.12,7   (280)  UMS3     5.    19,690 ¦  1:42.51  234.¦   56.40  371.¦ 1:58.36  213.¦   58.04  234.¦   17.14  337.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.32  265.¦ 4:38.08  228.¦ 5:36.13  219.¦ 5:53.27  218.¦
  219. Diggelmann Werner, CH-Fischenthal   54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.28,2   1:30.13,0   (885)  UMS3     6.    19,690 ¦  1:39.50  168.¦   51.03  145.¦ 2:07.14  350.¦   58.10  238.¦   17.08  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.53  148.¦ 4:38.08  228.¦ 5:36.19  221.¦ 5:53.28  219.¦
  220. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 Dynamo Racing Team Freibu   5:53.29,9   1:30.14,7   (377)  UMH      48.   19,688 ¦  1:36.48  104.¦   51.18  154.¦ 2:04.13  289.¦ 1:04.07  519.¦   17.01  291.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.06  105.¦ 4:32.20  191.¦ 5:36.28  223.¦ 5:53.29  220.¦
  221. Vontobel Hano, CH-Fischenthal       64 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.30,7   1:30.15,5   (241)  UMS2     43.   19,688 ¦  1:39.53  170.¦   51.04  147.¦ 2:06.50  340.¦   58.16  246.¦   17.26  373.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  152.¦ 4:37.48  225.¦ 5:36.04  217.¦ 5:53.30  221.¦
  222. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.31,3   1:30.16,1   (279)  UMS2     44.   19,687 ¦  1:39.53  171.¦   51.03  146.¦ 2:06.05  327.¦   59.02  272.¦   17.26  375.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  151.¦ 4:37.02  218.¦ 5:36.05  218.¦ 5:53.31  222.¦
  223. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:53.33,8   1:30.18,6   (303)  UMS2     45.   19,685 ¦  1:42.10  220.¦   52.05  182.¦ 1:59.17  220.¦   56.12  161.¦   23.49 1055.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  198.¦ 4:33.32  200.¦ 5:29.44  191.¦ 5:53.33  223.¦
  224. Tippelt Andreas, Emmendingen        72 Team Lexware                5:53.41,6   1:30.26,4   (365)  UMS1     117.  19,678 ¦  1:44.18  270.¦   53.19  233.¦ 1:59.33  221.¦   59.05  277.¦   17.25  370.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  243.¦ 4:37.11  219.¦ 5:36.16  220.¦ 5:53.41  224.¦
  225. Wagner Markus, St. Wendel           68 Robinson-Wellfit            5:53.41,7   1:30.26,5   (889)  UMS1     118.  19,677 ¦  1:47.42  354.¦   55.11  296.¦ 1:57.48  196.¦   55.58  155.¦   17.01  287.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  314.¦ 4:40.41  242.¦ 5:36.40  226.¦ 5:53.41  225.¦
  226. Haffer Sebastian, Ulm               81 Sun+Fun                     5:53.54,4   1:30.39,2   (980)  UMH      49.   19,666 ¦  1:47.38  348.¦   52.43  215.¦ 1:59.11  218.¦   57.51  220.¦   16.29  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  276.¦ 4:39.33  236.¦ 5:37.24  229.¦ 5:53.54  226.¦
  227. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        5:54.57,3   1:31.42,1   (216)  UMS1     119.  19,608 ¦  1:43.26  252.¦   52.30  203.¦ 1:56.26  182.¦ 1:04.11  521.¦   18.22  573.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.57  219.¦ 4:32.24  192.¦ 5:36.35  224.¦ 5:54.57  227.¦
  228. Elser Paul Gerhard                  71 Titisee-Neustadt            5:54.58,1   1:31.42,9   (860)  UMS1     120.  19,607 ¦  1:42.05  217.¦   53.36  241.¦ 2:01.55  253.¦   59.35  302.¦   17.45  445.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.41  217.¦ 4:37.37  224.¦ 5:37.12  228.¦ 5:54.58  228.¦
  229. Damm Thomas                         66 Aichtal                     5:55.12,2   1:31.57,0  (1054)  UMS1     121.  19,594 ¦  1:43.10  241.¦   54.30  270.¦ 2:02.13  257.¦   58.37  258.¦   16.41  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  246.¦ 4:39.53  237.¦ 5:38.30  232.¦ 5:55.12  229.¦
  230. Geiger Martin                       70 Münstertal                  5:55.29,2   1:32.14,0   (837)  UMS1     122.  19,578 ¦  1:41.07  195.¦   53.50  249.¦ 2:00.05  229.¦   59.36  304.¦   20.50  916.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.57  211.¦ 4:35.03  211.¦ 5:34.39  210.¦ 5:55.29  230.¦
  231. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    5:55.31,0   1:32.15,8   (498)  UMS1     123.  19,577 ¦  1:51.07  468.¦   56.43  374.¦ 1:57.49  197.¦   54.07  118.¦   15.43  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.51  419.¦ 4:45.40  283.¦ 5:39.47  241.¦ 5:55.31  231.¦
  232. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              5:55.31,8   1:32.16,6   (444)  UMS2     46.   19,576 ¦  1:40.15  176.¦   52.29  202.¦ 2:01.37  245.¦ 1:02.42  454.¦   18.26  583.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.44  180.¦ 4:34.22  206.¦ 5:37.05  227.¦ 5:55.31  232.¦
  233. Messikomer Ueli, CH-Fischenthal     54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.34,0   1:32.18,8   (879)  UMS3     7.    19,574 ¦  1:39.52  169.¦   51.04  147.¦ 2:12.42  466.¦   56.04  157.¦   15.50  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.56  149.¦ 4:43.38  267.¦ 5:39.43  240.¦ 5:55.34  233.¦
  234. Baggenstoss Claudio, CH-Fischenthal 58 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.35,7   1:32.20,5   (878)  UMS2     47.   19,572 ¦  1:39.55  172.¦   51.01  143.¦ 2:12.23  461.¦   56.21  165.¦   15.54  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  150.¦ 4:43.20  261.¦ 5:39.41  238.¦ 5:55.35  234.¦
  235. Volkmann Karlheinz                  59 Bad Kreuznach               5:55.42,3   1:32.27,1   (104)  UMS2     48.   19,566 ¦  1:42.02  215.¦   52.10  188.¦ 2:03.50  283.¦ 1:00.33  343.¦   17.05  305.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.13  196.¦ 4:38.03  227.¦ 5:38.36  233.¦ 5:55.42  235.¦
  236. Huber Daniel, CH-Zürich             67 Touren-Gurus                5:55.53,5   1:32.38,3   (388)  UMS1     124.  19,556 ¦  1:48.25  379.¦   54.54  282.¦ 2:00.05  228.¦   56.08  158.¦   16.20  178.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  324.¦ 4:43.25  265.¦ 5:39.33  237.¦ 5:55.53  236.¦
  237. Becherer Tobias, Wiesbaden          78 Robinson Wellfit            5:56.03,6   1:32.48,4   (420)  UMH      50.   19,547 ¦  1:46.56  326.¦   54.47  277.¦ 1:59.37  223.¦   58.41  263.¦   16.00  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.44  293.¦ 4:41.22  248.¦ 5:40.03  243.¦ 5:56.03  237.¦
  238. Clauss Alexander, Steinen           85 Rad International           5:56.06,9   1:32.51,7   (995)  UMH      51.   19,544 ¦  1:50.12  439.¦   56.13  353.¦ 1:58.28  208.¦   54.48  134.¦   16.23  189.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  389.¦ 4:44.54  277.¦ 5:39.43  239.¦ 5:56.06  238.¦
  239. Beyer Pascal, F-Wissembourg         72 Espace Cycles France        5:56.35,9   1:33.20,7    (77)  UMS1     125.  19,517 ¦  1:48.42  394.¦   55.09  291.¦ 1:52.05  143.¦ 1:02.46  456.¦   17.51  468.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.51  338.¦ 4:35.57  215.¦ 5:38.44  235.¦ 5:56.35  239.¦
  240. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:56.37,3   1:33.22,1  (1246)  UMS2     49.   19,516 ¦  1:44.54  279.¦   54.49  278.¦ 1:58.06  204.¦ 1:00.29  338.¦   18.17  560.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  267.¦ 4:37.50  226.¦ 5:38.19  231.¦ 5:56.37  240.¦
  241. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               5:56.50,1   1:33.34,9   (371)  UMS1     126.  19,504 ¦  1:44.54  278.¦   53.51  250.¦ 2:01.31  244.¦   59.59  320.¦   16.32  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.45  259.¦ 4:40.17  239.¦ 5:40.17  244.¦ 5:56.50  241.¦
  242. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski-club-Reichenbach        5:57.08,8   1:33.53,6   (593)  UMS1     127.  19,487 ¦  1:44.58  283.¦   56.24  360.¦ 2:01.26  243.¦   57.09  194.¦   17.10  322.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  288.¦ 4:42.49  258.¦ 5:39.58  242.¦ 5:57.08  242.¦
  243. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:57.13,6   1:33.58,4   (381)  UMS3     8.    19,483 ¦  1:45.50  305.¦   55.49  324.¦ 2:01.43  246.¦   57.11  195.¦   16.38  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  291.¦ 4:43.23  263.¦ 5:40.34  246.¦ 5:57.13  243.¦
  244. Schelbert Oskar, CH-Steinen         62 Bike + Climb up             5:57.29,0   1:34.13,8   (873)  UMS2     50.   19,469 ¦  1:44.53  277.¦   55.32  310.¦ 1:59.58  227.¦ 1:00.09  331.¦   16.53  269.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  277.¦ 4:40.25  240.¦ 5:40.35  247.¦ 5:57.29  244.¦
  245. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike-Treff-Ettenheim        5:57.33,5   1:34.18,3   (358)  UMS1     128.  19,465 ¦  1:44.09  266.¦   54.30  271.¦ 2:03.24  278.¦   58.20  250.¦   17.08  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.39  254.¦ 4:42.04  252.¦ 5:40.25  245.¦ 5:57.33  245.¦
  246. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    5:57.52,0   1:34.36,8   (329)  UMS1     129.  19,448 ¦  1:44.19  271.¦   54.21  266.¦ 2:02.21  260.¦ 1:00.20  337.¦   16.29  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.40  255.¦ 4:41.01  246.¦ 5:41.22  251.¦ 5:57.52  246.¦
  247. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 5:58.02,7   1:34.47,5   (404)  UMS1     130.  19,438 ¦  1:48.15  370.¦   55.00  285.¦ 2:00.06  230.¦   58.50  267.¦   15.50  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  322.¦ 4:43.22  262.¦ 5:42.12  256.¦ 5:58.02  247.¦
  248. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VCR Reinach                 5:58.22,2   1:35.07,0   (344)  UMS2     51.   19,421 ¦  1:45.32  294.¦   55.10  292.¦ 2:01.59  254.¦   58.35  256.¦   17.05  304.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.42  278.¦ 4:42.41  257.¦ 5:41.16  249.¦ 5:58.22  248.¦
  249. Eckenstein Michael                  64 Lörrach                     5:58.31,9   1:35.16,7   (424)  UMS2     52.   19,412 ¦  1:47.41  353.¦   56.04  338.¦ 2:02.28  263.¦   56.20  164.¦   15.56  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  334.¦ 4:46.15  287.¦ 5:42.35  260.¦ 5:58.31  249.¦
  250. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Spinning Team Sporbeck      5:58.35,4   1:35.20,2   (277)  UMS1     131.  19,409 ¦  1:36.52  105.¦   51.30  163.¦ 2:11.32  435.¦ 1:01.26  390.¦   17.13  332.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.23  113.¦ 4:39.55  238.¦ 5:41.22  250.¦ 5:58.35  250.¦
  251. Streil Ralph                        80 Neusäß                      5:58.35,5   1:35.20,3   (398)  UMH      52.   19,409 ¦  1:46.56  327.¦   54.42  274.¦ 1:59.06  216.¦ 1:00.04  326.¦   17.45  441.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.39  290.¦ 4:40.45  243.¦ 5:40.50  248.¦ 5:58.35  251.¦
  252. Baumann Hanspeter, CH-Birrwil       51 Dschtig-Club                5:58.40,6   1:35.25,4   (703)  UMS3     9.    19,404 ¦  1:42.17  225.¦   53.45  244.¦ 2:00.26  233.¦ 1:02.23  440.¦   19.48  806.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.02  221.¦ 4:36.28  216.¦ 5:38.51  236.¦ 5:58.40  252.¦
  253. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad-Team_Bietigheim         5:58.46,7   1:35.31,5   (447)  UMS2     53.   19,399 ¦  1:46.55  324.¦   56.44  375.¦ 2:01.51  250.¦   57.27  206.¦   15.48  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.39  330.¦ 4:45.30  281.¦ 5:42.57  264.¦ 5:58.46  253.¦
  254. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott           5:58.47,9   1:35.32,7    (39)  UMS1     132.  19,398 ¦  1:38.21  138.¦   54.01  257.¦ 2:13.35  488.¦   56.40  175.¦   16.09  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.22  173.¦ 4:45.58  285.¦ 5:42.38  262.¦ 5:58.47  254.¦
  255. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:58.51,9   1:35.36,7   (374)  UMS1     133.  19,394 ¦  1:43.35  256.¦   55.06  287.¦ 2:03.45  282.¦   59.49  313.¦   16.35  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  256.¦ 4:42.27  254.¦ 5:42.16  258.¦ 5:58.51  255.¦
  256. Hirt Silvan                         67 CH-Würenlingen              5:58.52,3   1:35.37,1   (353)  UMS1     134.  19,394 ¦  1:43.35  257.¦   55.18  301.¦ 2:01.47  248.¦ 1:01.03  371.¦   17.08  313.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.53  260.¦ 4:40.41  241.¦ 5:41.44  253.¦ 5:58.52  256.¦
  257. Schilli Christof                    74 Schönwald                   5:58.54,5   1:35.39,3   (334)  UMS1     135.  19,392 ¦  1:43.11  244.¦   51.27  159.¦ 2:07.54  362.¦   59.41  306.¦   16.40  230.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.38  208.¦ 4:42.32  256.¦ 5:42.14  257.¦ 5:58.54  257.¦
  258. Gramola Eugenio, I-Saint Christophe 59 Cicli Benato                5:58.58,1   1:35.42,9    (70)  UMS2     54.   19,388 ¦  1:48.37  388.¦   56.52  386.¦ 1:58.32  211.¦   57.49  219.¦   17.06  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.29  371.¦ 4:44.02  269.¦ 5:41.51  254.¦ 5:58.58  258.¦
  259. Schmiederer Tobias, Schönau         86 TUS Schönau                 5:59.13,0   1:35.57,8  (1173)  UMH      53.   19,375 ¦  1:43.26  251.¦   53.49  247.¦ 2:00.53  235.¦ 1:00.32  342.¦   20.32  886.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.15  237.¦ 4:38.08  230.¦ 5:38.41  234.¦ 5:59.13  259.¦
  260. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     5:59.22,7   1:36.07,5   (555)  UMS2     55.   19,366 ¦  1:48.07  364.¦   57.10  403.¦ 1:59.45  224.¦   57.29  207.¦   16.50  259.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.17  365.¦ 4:45.02  278.¦ 5:42.31  259.¦ 5:59.22  260.¦
  261. Cesal Jiri, CH-Bülach               57 bülibiketigers              5:59.32,0   1:36.16,8   (362)  UMS2     56.   19,358 ¦  1:47.25  342.¦   55.09  289.¦ 2:02.03  255.¦   58.37  259.¦   16.15  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.34  308.¦ 4:44.38  272.¦ 5:43.16  268.¦ 5:59.32  261.¦
  262. Wüst Klaus, Buggingen               63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:59.32,7   1:36.17,5   (234)  UMS2     57.   19,357 ¦  1:38.49  147.¦   50.57  137.¦ 2:13.37  489.¦ 1:00.10  332.¦   15.57  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.47  136.¦ 4:43.25  264.¦ 5:43.35  270.¦ 5:59.32  262.¦
  263. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post-SV Weilheim            5:59.39,2   1:36.24,0  (1191)  UMS1     136.  19,351 ¦  1:41.47  212.¦   55.52  326.¦ 2:05.57  325.¦   59.26  295.¦   16.35  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.39  245.¦ 4:43.37  266.¦ 5:43.03  265.¦ 5:59.39  263.¦
  264. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:59.45,0   1:36.29,8   (349)  UMS1     137.  19,346 ¦  1:46.40  318.¦   55.35  314.¦ 2:05.07  309.¦   57.03  190.¦   15.18   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  300.¦ 4:47.23  294.¦ 5:44.26  275.¦ 5:59.45  264.¦
  265. Metzger Jörg, Kaiserslautern        74 RSC Felsenland              5:59.58,8   1:36.43,6    (74)  UMS1     138.  19,334 ¦  1:48.06  363.¦   55.45  321.¦ 2:00.58  237.¦   58.13  242.¦   16.54  272.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.52  339.¦ 4:44.50  275.¦ 5:43.04  266.¦ 5:59.58  265.¦
  266. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  6:00.01,9   1:36.46,7   (290)  UMS1     139.  19,331 ¦  1:49.16  409.¦   53.55  254.¦ 1:58.20  206.¦ 1:01.04  374.¦   17.24  367.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12  318.¦ 4:41.33  250.¦ 5:42.37  261.¦ 6:00.01  266.¦
  267. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        56 DAV Ravensburg              6:00.02,0   1:36.46,8   (856)  UMS2     58.   19,331 ¦  1:43.31  255.¦   54.57  283.¦ 2:02.24  261.¦ 1:01.16  381.¦   17.52  473.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.29  252.¦ 4:40.53  244.¦ 5:42.09  255.¦ 6:00.02  267.¦
  268. Geiger Ralf                         65 Rottenburg                  6:00.16,8   1:37.01,6  (1043)  UMS1     140.  19,318 ¦  1:51.14  470.¦   56.39  369.¦ 1:58.21  207.¦   56.38  172.¦   17.22  362.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.53  420.¦ 4:46.15  288.¦ 5:42.54  263.¦ 6:00.16  268.¦
  269. Lehmann Franz, Zell a.H.            58 Wurzelhopser                6:00.16,9   1:37.01,7  (1221)  UMS2     59.   19,318 ¦  1:43.54  263.¦   55.39  317.¦ 2:03.16  273.¦ 1:00.58  363.¦   16.28  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.34  266.¦ 4:42.50  259.¦ 5:43.48  271.¦ 6:00.16  269.¦
  270. Di Meglio Michael                   71 Stuttgart                   6:00.30,7   1:37.15,5   (888)  UMS1     141.  19,305 ¦  1:45.42  303.¦   55.25  306.¦ 2:02.37  265.¦   59.21  291.¦   17.24  369.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.07  287.¦ 4:43.44  268.¦ 5:43.05  267.¦ 6:00.30  270.¦
  271. Uetz Robert, Leutkirch              69 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    6:00.34,6   1:37.19,4   (892)  UMS1     142.  19,302 ¦  1:40.17  182.¦   54.18  261.¦ 2:04.54  304.¦ 1:02.10  424.¦   18.54  684.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  206.¦ 4:39.29  235.¦ 5:41.40  252.¦ 6:00.34  271.¦
  272. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    6:00.41,9   1:37.26,7   (226)  UMS2     60.   19,295 ¦  1:45.32  296.¦   56.47  377.¦ 2:05.47  323.¦   57.06  191.¦   15.28   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  304.¦ 4:48.07  304.¦ 5:45.13  283.¦ 6:00.41  272.¦
  273. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                6:00.42,0   1:37.26,8   (238)  UMS2     61.   19,295 ¦  1:45.32  292.¦   56.48  379.¦ 2:05.35  320.¦   57.18  198.¦   15.27   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.20  305.¦ 4:47.55  299.¦ 5:45.14  284.¦ 6:00.42  273.¦
  274. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke                 6:00.59,6   1:37.44,4    (43)  UMS1     143.  19,280 ¦  1:47.04  329.¦   55.39  318.¦ 2:03.31  279.¦   58.22  251.¦   16.21  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.44  311.¦ 4:46.15  288.¦ 5:44.38  276.¦ 6:00.59  274.¦
  275. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 rsc-neustadt team neumaie   6:01.06,1   1:37.50,9    (41)  UMS2     62.   19,274 ¦  1:41.22  201.¦   54.49  280.¦ 2:06.06  328.¦ 1:01.05  375.¦   17.41  431.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.12  224.¦ 4:42.18  253.¦ 5:43.24  269.¦ 6:01.06  275.¦
  276. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             73 TriTeam Ettlingen           6:01.09,1   1:37.53,9   (966)  UMS1     144.  19,271 ¦  1:48.41  393.¦   56.15  356.¦ 2:02.29  264.¦   57.22  202.¦   16.19  177.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  359.¦ 4:47.27  296.¦ 5:44.50  279.¦ 6:01.09  276.¦
  277. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:01.11,7   1:37.56,5   (567)  UMS1     145.  19,269 ¦  1:45.31  291.¦   57.20  415.¦ 2:05.12  312.¦   56.22  166.¦   16.45  245.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.51  313.¦ 4:48.03  303.¦ 5:44.26  274.¦ 6:01.11  277.¦
  278. Fehr André, CH-Trachslau            72 Bike Club Limmattal         6:01.35,6   1:38.20,4  (1181)  UMS1     146.  19,248 ¦  1:42.24  227.¦ 1:02.10  680.¦ 2:02.45  268.¦   57.35  215.¦   16.41  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.34  351.¦ 4:47.19  293.¦ 5:44.54  280.¦ 6:01.35  278.¦
  279. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerb   6:01.48,3   1:38.33,1   (500)  UMH      54.   19,236 ¦  1:53.30  541.¦   55.51  325.¦ 1:57.04  189.¦   58.45  265.¦   16.36  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.21  456.¦ 4:46.26  290.¦ 5:45.11  282.¦ 6:01.48  279.¦
  280. Mang Stefan, Tübingen               67 bikedreams.net              6:01.50,3   1:38.35,1    (48)  UMS1     147.  19,235 ¦  1:43.40  258.¦   53.47  246.¦ 2:07.19  352.¦   59.30  299.¦   17.31  395.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.27  241.¦ 4:44.47  274.¦ 5:44.18  273.¦ 6:01.50  280.¦
  281. Dengler Dietmar                     66 Oberprechtal                6:01.57,1   1:38.41,9   (985)  UMS1     148.  19,229 ¦  1:43.09  240.¦   53.18  232.¦ 2:10.06  404.¦   57.32  211.¦   17.50  461.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.27  226.¦ 4:46.34  291.¦ 5:44.06  272.¦ 6:01.57  281.¦
  282. Schmitt Rainer                      76 Karslruhe                   6:02.02,5   1:38.47,3   (409)  UMH      55.   19,224 ¦  1:48.21  376.¦   55.59  333.¦ 2:06.44  338.¦   55.03  140.¦   15.54  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  345.¦ 4:51.05  338.¦ 5:46.08  288.¦ 6:02.02  282.¦
  283. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 chiba powersports           6:02.04,8   1:38.49,6   (443)  UMS1     149.  19,222 ¦  1:48.12  369.¦   56.08  345.¦ 2:04.00  284.¦   57.54  223.¦   15.48  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  346.¦ 4:48.21  306.¦ 5:46.16  290.¦ 6:02.04  283.¦
  284. Krayl Wolfram, Freiburg             64 MRSC Badenweiler            6:02.29,3   1:39.14,1   (272)  UMS2     63.   19,200 ¦  1:46.52  322.¦   56.14  355.¦ 2:03.45  280.¦   59.18  289.¦   16.18  176.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.06  317.¦ 4:46.51  292.¦ 5:46.10  289.¦ 6:02.29  284.¦
  285. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:02.33,7   1:39.18,5   (337)  UMS2     64.   19,196 ¦  1:45.33  297.¦   56.48  379.¦ 2:05.37  321.¦   57.29  207.¦   17.06  309.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.21  306.¦ 4:47.58  301.¦ 5:45.27  285.¦ 6:02.33  285.¦
  286. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point Zeiningen        6:02.46,9   1:39.31,7   (423)  UMS2     65.   19,185 ¦  1:45.37  299.¦   55.11  297.¦ 2:04.04  287.¦ 1:00.44  351.¦   17.09  318.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.49  282.¦ 4:44.53  276.¦ 5:45.37  286.¦ 6:02.46  286.¦
  287. Geyer Thomas                        69 Illerkirchberg              6:03.12,6   1:39.57,4  (1120)  UMS1     150.  19,162 ¦  1:45.29  289.¦   54.19  263.¦ 2:04.53  303.¦   59.58  319.¦   18.31  615.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.49  268.¦ 4:44.42  273.¦ 5:44.41  278.¦ 6:03.12  287.¦
  288. Thiere Matthias                     75 Illerkirchberg              6:03.13,6   1:39.58,4  (1088)  UMS1     151.  19,161 ¦  1:45.30  290.¦   54.19  262.¦ 2:04.46  301.¦ 1:00.04  325.¦   18.32  617.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.50  269.¦ 4:44.36  271.¦ 5:44.40  277.¦ 6:03.13  288.¦
  289. Schiffer Christian, Bombach         81 Bombach                     6:03.19,0   1:40.03,8   (967)  UMH      56.   19,156 ¦  1:46.36  315.¦   57.27  421.¦ 2:03.22  277.¦   59.20  290.¦   16.32  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.04  342.¦ 4:47.26  295.¦ 5:46.46  294.¦ 6:03.19  289.¦
  290. Schur Peter, Neu-Ulm                66 Bike Station Blaubeuren     6:03.33,9   1:40.18,7   (387)  UMS1     152.  19,143 ¦  1:45.29  288.¦   55.35  313.¦ 2:04.25  293.¦ 1:00.52  360.¦   17.11  328.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.04  284.¦ 4:45.29  280.¦ 5:46.22  291.¦ 6:03.33  290.¦
  291. Baur Gerold, CH-Guntmadingen        58 Männerriege Löhringen       6:03.38,5   1:40.23,3  (1271)  UMS2     66.   19,139 ¦  1:42.44  232.¦   55.31  309.¦ 2:04.13  288.¦ 1:02.36  447.¦   18.33  618.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.16  250.¦ 4:42.29  255.¦ 5:45.05  281.¦ 6:03.38  291.¦
  292. Löffler Barbara, Freiburg           69 Hild Radwelt                6:03.47,7   1:40.32,5  (2047)  UFS1     6.    19,131 ¦  1:48.40  390.¦   57.15  408.¦ 2:02.25  262.¦   58.11  239.¦   17.15  338.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.56  381.¦ 4:48.21  307.¦ 5:46.32  292.¦ 6:03.47  292.¦
  293. Perret Lionel                       83 F-Chatillon-le-duc          6:03.54,6   1:40.39,4  (1283)  UMH      57.   19,125 ¦  1:41.20  198.¦   52.58  222.¦ 2:14.14  495.¦   59.06  279.¦   16.15  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.18  202.¦ 4:48.33  309.¦ 5:47.39  299.¦ 6:03.54  293.¦
  294. Meier Charly, CH-Lupsingen          57 RRC Nordwest                6:04.03,6   1:40.48,4   (867)  UMS2     67.   19,117 ¦  1:52.09  499.¦   56.06  344.¦ 1:57.50  199.¦ 1:00.46  353.¦   17.10  319.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.16  429.¦ 4:46.06  286.¦ 5:46.53  295.¦ 6:04.03  294.¦
  295. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              6:04.31,0   1:41.15,8   (361)  UMS2     68.   19,093 ¦  1:47.54  358.¦   56.51  385.¦ 2:05.04  306.¦   57.59  230.¦   16.41  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.45  356.¦ 4:49.49  319.¦ 5:47.49  300.¦ 6:04.31  295.¦
  296. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,1   1:41.30,9   (260)  UMS1     153.  19,080 ¦  1:47.22  340.¦   54.44  275.¦ 2:07.57  364.¦   58.10  236.¦   16.31  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.06  297.¦ 4:50.03  323.¦ 5:48.14  302.¦ 6:04.46  296.¦
  297. Schalk Sebastien, F-Sélestat        73 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,2   1:41.31,0   (411)  UMS1     154.  19,080 ¦  1:47.22  341.¦   54.44  276.¦ 2:07.58  367.¦   58.10  236.¦   16.30  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.06  298.¦ 4:50.04  324.¦ 5:48.15  303.¦ 6:04.46  297.¦
  298. Beck Mathias                        59 Hameln                      6:04.59,1   1:41.43,9   (990)  UMS2     69.   19,069 ¦  1:49.24  415.¦   57.15  409.¦ 2:01.45  247.¦   58.51  269.¦   17.41  428.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.40  396.¦ 4:48.26  308.¦ 5:47.18  296.¦ 6:04.59  298.¦
  299. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:05.03,3   1:41.48,1   (475)  UMH      58.   19,065 ¦  1:50.14  441.¦   56.43  373.¦ 2:06.06  329.¦   56.50  180.¦   15.09   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.57  402.¦ 4:53.03  356.¦ 5:49.53  318.¦ 6:05.03  299.¦
  300. Dorn Klaus                          69 Kirchzarten                 6:05.05,0   1:41.49,8   (489)  UMS1     155.  19,064 ¦  1:48.36  386.¦   55.09  289.¦ 2:06.06  330.¦   58.26  252.¦   16.45  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  333.¦ 4:49.52  322.¦ 5:48.19  304.¦ 6:05.05  300.¦
  301. Schnepf Michael, Waiblingen         72 EdgeRiders                  6:05.16,8   1:42.01,6   (367)  UMS1     156.  19,053 ¦  1:43.42  259.¦   54.59  284.¦ 2:06.52  341.¦ 1:02.51  464.¦   16.51  260.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  258.¦ 4:45.34  282.¦ 5:48.25  305.¦ 6:05.16  301.¦
  302. Nägele Georg, Oberschönegg          73 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:05.17,0   1:42.01,8   (922)  UMS1     157.  19,053 ¦  1:49.07  404.¦   56.31  362.¦ 2:02.18  258.¦   59.32  300.¦   17.47  452.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.39  373.¦ 4:47.57  300.¦ 5:47.29  297.¦ 6:05.17  302.¦
  303. Maier Jörg, Schönau                 75 Vita Classica Bad Krozing   6:05.30,8   1:42.15,6  (1108)  UMS1     158.  19,041 ¦  1:42.57  236.¦   53.13  229.¦ 2:04.43  299.¦ 1:04.48  557.¦   19.47  803.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.11  223.¦ 4:40.54  245.¦ 5:45.43  287.¦ 6:05.30  303.¦
  304. Schlaich Timo                       73 Albstadt                    6:05.31,5   1:42.16,3  (1106)  UMS1     159.  19,041 ¦  1:42.55  235.¦   53.53  251.¦ 2:05.05  307.¦ 1:04.49  559.¦   18.48  667.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  233.¦ 4:41.54  251.¦ 5:46.43  293.¦ 6:05.31  304.¦
  305. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      6:05.39,6   1:42.24,4   (256)  UMS1     160.  19,034 ¦  1:44.55  280.¦   55.24  305.¦ 2:07.12  349.¦ 1:00.00  321.¦   18.06  525.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.19  275.¦ 4:47.32  298.¦ 5:47.33  298.¦ 6:05.39  305.¦
  306. Offner Klaus                        67 Freiburg                    6:05.41,0   1:42.25,8   (965)  UMS1     161.  19,032 ¦  1:52.05  495.¦   55.56  328.¦ 2:02.44  267.¦   58.11  240.¦   16.42  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.01  422.¦ 4:50.46  334.¦ 5:48.58  309.¦ 6:05.41  306.¦
  307. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   57 VMCD Davos                  6:05.43,2   1:42.28,0   (502)  UMS2     70.   19,030 ¦  1:50.08  434.¦   58.10  465.¦ 2:02.39  266.¦   57.13  197.¦   17.31  395.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  432.¦ 4:50.58  336.¦ 5:48.11  301.¦ 6:05.43  307.¦
  308. Schmidt Robert, CH-Allschwil        63 VC-Allschwil                6:05.53,7   1:42.38,5   (333)  UMS2     71.   19,021 ¦  1:47.08  331.¦   55.27  307.¦ 2:02.53  269.¦ 1:02.57  470.¦   17.27  378.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.35  310.¦ 4:45.29  279.¦ 5:48.26  306.¦ 6:05.53  308.¦
  309. Gschwind Heinz                      62 CH-Basel                    6:06.03,8   1:42.48,6   (950)  UMS2     72.   19,013 ¦  1:50.22  444.¦   55.57  331.¦ 2:04.02  286.¦   59.17  286.¦   16.24  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.19  388.¦ 4:50.22  327.¦ 5:49.39  316.¦ 6:06.03  309.¦
  310. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:06.06,2   1:42.51,0   (328)  UMS1     162.  19,011 ¦  1:47.09  335.¦   56.05  342.¦ 2:08.26  378.¦   58.19  248.¦   16.04  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  322.¦ 4:51.41  346.¦ 5:50.01  321.¦ 6:06.06  310.¦
  311. Hetzlen Patrick                     64 F-Zimmersheim               6:06.09,0   1:42.53,8  (1027)  UMS2     73.   19,008 ¦  1:48.04  361.¦   57.04  392.¦ 2:04.18  290.¦   59.35  303.¦   17.06  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  362.¦ 4:49.27  315.¦ 5:49.02  310.¦ 6:06.09  311.¦
  312. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    6:06.09,3   1:42.54,1  (1144)  UMS1     163.  19,008 ¦  1:49.17  410.¦   56.18  358.¦ 2:05.54  324.¦   57.21  200.¦   17.17  345.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.36  372.¦ 4:51.31  345.¦ 5:48.52  308.¦ 6:06.09  312.¦
  313. Berner Martin, Gärtringen           69 MTB Gärtringen              6:06.14,9   1:42.59,7  (1243)  UMS1     164.  19,003 ¦  1:47.09  336.¦   55.06  288.¦ 2:09.00  382.¦   58.15  245.¦   16.42  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  301.¦ 4:51.16  342.¦ 5:49.32  315.¦ 6:06.14  313.¦
  314. Merklin Charline, Oberried          80 RIG Freiburg                6:06.21,4   1:43.06,2  (2043)  UFD      4.    18,997 ¦  1:48.21  375.¦   57.52  443.¦ 2:03.20  276.¦   59.17  287.¦   17.29  386.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.13  387.¦ 4:49.34  316.¦ 5:48.52  307.¦ 6:06.21  314.¦
  315. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:06.23,2   1:43.08,0   (503)  UMS1     165.  18,996 ¦  1:47.21  339.¦   57.36  426.¦ 2:05.12  313.¦   59.10  281.¦   17.02  294.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  360.¦ 4:50.10  326.¦ 5:49.20  311.¦ 6:06.23  315.¦
  316. Schroyen Lieven, B-Berendrecht      77 Cozmoz                      6:06.23,3   1:43.08,1  (1111)  UMH      59.   18,996 ¦  1:53.43  552.¦   56.04  336.¦ 2:01.13  238.¦   58.20  249.¦   17.02  292.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.47  464.¦ 4:51.00  337.¦ 5:49.21  312.¦ 6:06.23  316.¦
  317. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxsweiler/Tea   6:06.27,7   1:43.12,5   (268)  UMS1     166.  18,992 ¦  1:44.10  267.¦   54.52  281.¦ 2:09.51  399.¦ 1:01.08  377.¦   16.25  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.02  261.¦ 4:48.54  311.¦ 5:50.02  322.¦ 6:06.27  317.¦
  318. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    6:06.40,2   1:43.25,0   (570)  UMS2     74.   18,981 ¦  1:47.46  356.¦   57.58  449.¦ 2:05.22  314.¦   59.02  274.¦   16.29  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.44  375.¦ 4:51.07  340.¦ 5:50.10  323.¦ 6:06.40  318.¦
  319. Gantner Michael                     71 CH-Rickenbach               6:06.42,3   1:43.27,1   (993)  UMS1     167.  18,979 ¦  1:49.09  405.¦   56.11  349.¦ 2:06.08  331.¦   57.58  228.¦   17.14  336.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.20  367.¦ 4:51.29  343.¦ 5:49.28  313.¦ 6:06.42  319.¦
  320. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:06.58,7   1:43.43,5   (390)  UMS1     168.  18,965 ¦  1:46.10  313.¦   57.05  395.¦ 2:09.01  383.¦   57.56  224.¦   16.46  248.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  321.¦ 4:52.16  351.¦ 5:50.12  324.¦ 6:06.58  320.¦
  321. Ketterer Georg, St. Peter           72 Gipfelstürmer St. Peter     6:07.03,8   1:43.48,6   (430)  UMS1     169.  18,961 ¦  1:52.51  519.¦   56.14  354.¦ 2:03.20  274.¦   57.24  204.¦   17.13  333.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.05  451.¦ 4:52.26  352.¦ 5:49.50  317.¦ 6:07.03  321.¦
  322. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   6:07.36,5   1:44.21,3  (1149)  UMS1     170.  18,933 ¦  1:45.49  304.¦   56.04  336.¦ 2:05.38  322.¦ 1:01.56  411.¦   18.08  533.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.53  295.¦ 4:47.32  297.¦ 5:49.28  313.¦ 6:07.36  322.¦
  323. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:07.42,1   1:44.26,9    (45)  UMS2     75.   18,928 ¦  1:46.57  328.¦   57.47  438.¦ 2:05.02  305.¦ 1:01.03  371.¦   16.51  264.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.44  355.¦ 4:49.47  318.¦ 5:50.50  329.¦ 6:07.42  323.¦
  324. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:07.47,6   1:44.32,4   (448)  UMH      60.   18,923 ¦  1:54.32  586.¦   57.06  397.¦ 1:58.50  215.¦   59.26  295.¦   17.52  475.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.38  508.¦ 4:50.28  328.¦ 5:49.55  319.¦ 6:07.47  324.¦
  325. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 RSV Wyhl/Team Lexware       6:07.54,9   1:44.39,7    (82)  UMS1     171.  18,917 ¦  1:40.51  192.¦   52.42  213.¦ 2:07.39  355.¦ 1:09.04  727.¦   17.36  411.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.33  192.¦ 4:41.13  247.¦ 5:50.18  326.¦ 6:07.54  325.¦
  326. Thome Christian                     63 Tholey                      6:07.59,4   1:44.44,2  (1124)  UMS2     76.   18,913 ¦  1:52.40  512.¦   57.38  428.¦ 2:04.22  292.¦   56.16  162.¦   17.01  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  474.¦ 4:54.41  365.¦ 5:50.57  330.¦ 6:07.59  326.¦
  327. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 X-UP Scooter&BMX            6:08.24,1   1:45.08,9   (415)  UMS1     172.  18,892 ¦  1:53.03  528.¦   56.11  348.¦ 2:00.53  236.¦ 1:00.08  330.¦   18.08  530.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  455.¦ 4:50.07  325.¦ 5:50.15  325.¦ 6:08.24  327.¦
  328. Cleys Bert                          71 B-Nieuwkerken               6:08.37,8   1:45.22,6  (1119)  UMS1     173.  18,880 ¦  1:50.35  454.¦   57.41  434.¦ 2:02.20  259.¦ 1:00.04  326.¦   17.55  485.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.16  430.¦ 4:50.37  331.¦ 5:50.42  328.¦ 6:08.37  328.¦
  329. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 Kenzingen                   6:08.38,1   1:45.22,9   (310)  UMS2     77.   18,880 ¦  1:47.43  355.¦   56.50  384.¦ 2:01.21  241.¦ 1:04.01  515.¦   18.41  643.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.33  350.¦ 4:45.55  284.¦ 5:49.56  320.¦ 6:08.38  329.¦
  330. Le Claire Uwe, Schönau              58 Hidden Power                6:08.43,8   1:45.28,6   (456)  UMS2     78.   18,875 ¦  1:47.38  349.¦   55.10  294.¦ 2:05.10  310.¦ 1:03.32  501.¦   17.11  326.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.49  312.¦ 4:47.59  302.¦ 5:51.32  331.¦ 6:08.43  330.¦
  331. Bär Franz, CH-Bubikon               67 VMC Hombrechtikon           6:09.27,9   1:46.12,7   (824)  UMS1     174.  18,838 ¦  1:43.12  247.¦   55.11  295.¦ 2:11.02  427.¦ 1:02.28  444.¦   17.33  404.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.23  251.¦ 4:49.26  314.¦ 5:51.54  335.¦ 6:09.27  331.¦
  332. Kraatz Michael                      66 Tholey                      6:09.34,6   1:46.19,4   (480)  UMS1     175.  18,832 ¦  1:54.27  579.¦   57.05  396.¦ 2:01.18  239.¦   59.39  305.¦   17.04  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  504.¦ 4:52.50  354.¦ 5:52.30  336.¦ 6:09.34  332.¦
  333. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    6:09.43,4   1:46.28,2   (468)  UMS1     176.  18,824 ¦  1:52.51  517.¦   58.41  502.¦ 2:03.11  271.¦   58.33  255.¦   16.25  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  504.¦ 4:54.44  366.¦ 5:53.18  340.¦ 6:09.43  333.¦
  334. Goldbach Rolf, Gundelfingen         67 RC Pommes Ruhr              6:09.52,0   1:46.36,8   (789)  UMS1     177.  18,817 ¦  1:48.28  382.¦   56.03  335.¦ 2:05.10  311.¦ 1:01.51  406.¦   18.17  559.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.32  349.¦ 4:49.43  317.¦ 5:51.34  333.¦ 6:09.52  334.¦
  335. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         6:10.06,8   1:46.51,6   (449)  UMS2     79.   18,805 ¦  1:46.43  321.¦   57.56  448.¦ 2:07.46  357.¦ 1:00.59  365.¦   16.41  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.39  353.¦ 4:52.26  353.¦ 5:53.25  343.¦ 6:10.06  335.¦
  336. Wagner Roland, Stegen               68 SV Kirchzarten              6:10.23,8   1:47.08,6   (929)  UMS1     178.  18,790 ¦  1:48.17  372.¦   55.42  319.¦ 2:04.34  296.¦ 1:03.00  475.¦   18.49  674.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.00  341.¦ 4:48.34  310.¦ 5:51.34  332.¦ 6:10.23  336.¦
  337. Pippert Chris                       75 München                     6:10.24,3   1:47.09,1   (953)  UMS1     179.  18,790 ¦  1:48.42  395.¦   58.16  468.¦ 2:08.00  368.¦   58.02  233.¦   17.22  361.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  405.¦ 4:54.59  369.¦ 5:53.02  338.¦ 6:10.24  337.¦
  338. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC-Badenweiler            6:10.25,1   1:47.09,9   (419)  UMS1     180.  18,789 ¦  1:45.09  286.¦   55.56  330.¦ 2:08.43  379.¦ 1:03.35  504.¦   17.00  284.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  286.¦ 4:49.49  320.¦ 5:53.25  342.¦ 6:10.25  338.¦
  339. Mehr Holger                         65 München                     6:10.35,4   1:47.20,2   (451)  UMS1     181.  18,780 ¦  1:47.41  352.¦   56.05  341.¦ 2:09.11  388.¦ 1:00.58  363.¦   16.39  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  335.¦ 4:52.57  355.¦ 5:53.56  347.¦ 6:10.35  339.¦
  340. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC Hausach                  6:10.41,8   1:47.26,6  (1164)  UMS2     80.   18,775 ¦  1:48.56  400.¦   57.11  404.¦ 2:05.34  319.¦ 1:00.57  362.¦   18.01  506.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  385.¦ 4:51.42  347.¦ 5:52.40  337.¦ 6:10.41  340.¦
  341. Ingendoh Roland, Rheinfelden        66 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     6:10.56,9   1:47.41,7   (499)  UMS1     182.  18,762 ¦  1:50.03  430.¦   56.41  372.¦ 2:04.26  294.¦ 1:02.12  428.¦   17.33  400.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.44  399.¦ 4:51.11  341.¦ 5:53.23  341.¦ 6:10.56  341.¦
  342. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          68 Bad Dürrheimer              6:11.12,4   1:47.57,2   (363)  UMS1     183.  18,749 ¦  1:46.09  311.¦   56.09  346.¦ 2:08.12  372.¦ 1:02.55  466.¦   17.45  445.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  303.¦ 4:50.31  329.¦ 5:53.26  344.¦ 6:11.12  342.¦
  343. Lindner Gerhard, München            63 MBS Bike-Team Gerstetten    6:11.17,5   1:48.02,3  (1189)  UMS2     81.   18,745 ¦  1:50.59  466.¦   57.07  399.¦ 2:07.48  359.¦   57.44  217.¦   17.37  412.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.07  424.¦ 4:55.56  380.¦ 5:53.40  346.¦ 6:11.17  343.¦
  343. Litterst Thomas, Gerstetten         65 MBS Biketeam Gerstetten     6:11.17,5   1:48.02,3  (1018)  UMS1     184.  18,745 ¦  1:50.59  465.¦   57.07  400.¦ 2:07.47  358.¦   57.43  216.¦   17.39  422.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  423.¦ 4:55.54  376.¦ 5:53.37  345.¦ 6:11.17  343.¦
  345. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:11.20,5   1:48.05,3  (1182)  UMS1     185.  18,742 ¦  1:49.55  424.¦   55.46  322.¦ 2:06.21  333.¦ 1:01.02  367.¦   18.15  554.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.41  374.¦ 4:52.03  348.¦ 5:53.05  339.¦ 6:11.20  345.¦
  346. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 6:11.34,7   1:48.19,5   (299)  UMS1     186.  18,730 ¦  1:43.26  250.¦   55.48  323.¦ 2:11.52  442.¦ 1:02.58  472.¦   17.30  391.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.14  262.¦ 4:51.06  339.¦ 5:54.04  349.¦ 6:11.34  346.¦
  347. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    6:11.39,8   1:48.24,6   (330)  UMS1     187.  18,726 ¦  1:50.08  433.¦   57.17  410.¦ 2:09.38  396.¦   57.59  229.¦   16.36  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.25  413.¦ 4:57.03  393.¦ 5:55.03  355.¦ 6:11.39  347.¦
  348. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:11.43,7   1:48.28,5   (418)  UMS2     82.   18,723 ¦  1:41.45  211.¦   56.47  378.¦ 2:17.25  537.¦   58.01  232.¦   17.43  435.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.33  253.¦ 4:55.58  382.¦ 5:54.00  348.¦ 6:11.43  348.¦
  349. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 Waldkirch                   6:11.46,7   1:48.31,5   (505)  UMS1     188.  18,720 ¦  1:54.19  572.¦   55.16  298.¦ 2:06.19  332.¦   59.13  283.¦   16.38  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.35  460.¦ 4:55.55  377.¦ 5:55.08  358.¦ 6:11.46  349.¦
  350. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  6:12.01,8   1:48.46,6  (2040)  UFS2     1.    18,708 ¦  1:50.44  460.¦   58.02  455.¦ 2:04.22  291.¦ 1:01.02  368.¦   17.50  462.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.47  442.¦ 4:53.09  359.¦ 5:54.11  350.¦ 6:12.01  350.¦
  351. Kircher Gerson, Offenburg           70 cycle-point-stock           6:12.04,6   1:48.49,4  (1216)  UMS1     189.  18,705 ¦  1:48.58  401.¦   55.42  320.¦ 2:08.24  376.¦ 1:01.19  386.¦   17.39  419.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.41  354.¦ 4:53.06  357.¦ 5:54.25  351.¦ 6:12.04  351.¦
  352. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:12.15,9   1:49.00,7   (604)  UMS2     83.   18,696 ¦  1:48.28  381.¦   57.17  411.¦ 2:09.01  383.¦   59.42  307.¦   17.46  451.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.45  376.¦ 4:54.47  367.¦ 5:54.29  352.¦ 6:12.15  352.¦
  353. Glenk Ingo, Bopfingen               66 TSG Steinheim               6:12.22,4   1:49.07,2   (887)  UMS1     190.  18,690 ¦  1:48.08  365.¦   54.21  266.¦ 2:13.28  486.¦   59.06  279.¦   17.18  351.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.29  307.¦ 4:55.58  381.¦ 5:55.04  357.¦ 6:12.22  353.¦
  354. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:12.31,4   1:49.16,2   (412)  UMS1     191.  18,683 ¦  1:47.38  350.¦   56.05  340.¦ 2:08.23  375.¦ 1:02.39  451.¦   17.44  438.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.43  331.¦ 4:52.07  350.¦ 5:54.46  353.¦ 6:12.31  354.¦
  355. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil-Haltingen              6:12.42,0   1:49.26,8   (348)  UMS1     192.  18,674 ¦  1:51.58  484.¦   57.59  450.¦ 2:06.55  342.¦   59.47  311.¦   16.01  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  466.¦ 4:56.53  389.¦ 5:56.40  365.¦ 6:12.42  355.¦
  356. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Biker       6:13.19,8   1:50.04,6  (2009)  UFS1     7.    18,643 ¦  1:55.53  629.¦ 1:00.54  619.¦ 2:02.05  256.¦   57.29  209.¦   16.58  282.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.47  610.¦ 4:58.52  419.¦ 5:56.21  364.¦ 6:13.19  356.¦
  357. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:13.26,1   1:50.10,9   (273)  UMS3     10.   18,637 ¦  1:47.39  351.¦   56.06  343.¦ 2:08.21  374.¦ 1:02.47  457.¦   18.31  616.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.45  332.¦ 4:52.06  349.¦ 5:54.54  354.¦ 6:13.26  357.¦
  358. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:13.33,4   1:50.18,2   (394)  UMS2     84.   18,631 ¦  1:50.36  456.¦   57.51  441.¦ 2:07.55  363.¦   59.43  308.¦   17.27  381.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.27  434.¦ 4:56.22  384.¦ 5:56.05  361.¦ 6:13.33  358.¦
  359. van Stappen Patrick                 70 B-Schoten                   6:13.38,7   1:50.23,5  (1092)  UMS1     193.  18,627 ¦  1:52.52  522.¦   53.36  242.¦ 2:07.50  361.¦ 1:02.31  445.¦   16.47  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  391.¦ 4:54.19  363.¦ 5:56.50  366.¦ 6:13.38  359.¦
  360. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 BMC-Racing/Pedalerie        6:13.48,0   1:50.32,8  (2048)  UFS1     8.    18,619 ¦  1:50.56  463.¦   59.46  559.¦ 2:04.35  297.¦ 1:00.31  341.¦   17.57  494.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.43  485.¦ 4:55.18  371.¦ 5:55.50  359.¦ 6:13.48  360.¦
  361. Wilhelm Sören                       ?? Zweibrücken                 6:13.51,7   1:50.36,5  (1284)  UMH      61.   18,616 ¦  1:45.41  302.¦   57.18  414.¦ 2:11.48  439.¦ 1:01.07  376.¦   17.55  483.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.00  316.¦ 4:54.48  368.¦ 5:55.56  360.¦ 6:13.51  361.¦
  362. Husi Roger, CH-Bern                 66 Bikeline 1                  6:14.16,8   1:51.01,6   (826)  UMS1     194.  18,595 ¦  1:48.38  389.¦   57.51  440.¦ 2:10.22  407.¦ 1:00.40  348.¦   16.43  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  392.¦ 4:56.52  388.¦ 5:57.32  371.¦ 6:14.16  362.¦
  363. Thielen Günter, Neuss               66 BV Weckhoven                6:14.32,4   1:51.17,2    (47)  UMS1     195.  18,582 ¦  1:44.59  284.¦   57.55  447.¦ 2:10.29  411.¦ 1:02.48  458.¦   18.19  565.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.55  315.¦ 4:53.25  360.¦ 5:56.13  362.¦ 6:14.32  363.¦
  364. Brockamp Uwe                        70 Freiburg                    6:14.33,7   1:51.18,5   (816)  UMS1     196.  18,581 ¦  1:54.04  560.¦   55.37  315.¦ 2:07.31  353.¦ 1:00.54  361.¦   16.26  198.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  461.¦ 4:57.12  394.¦ 5:58.07  378.¦ 6:14.33  364.¦
  365. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:14.35,0   1:51.19,8   (504)  UMS2     85.   18,580 ¦  1:50.19  443.¦   55.34  311.¦ 2:04.48  302.¦ 1:04.21  530.¦   19.30  770.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.54  380.¦ 4:50.42  333.¦ 5:55.04  356.¦ 6:14.35  365.¦
  366. Wanik Kirstin, Monheim              78 Fitline Monheim             6:14.49,1   1:51.33,9  (2082)  UFD      5.    18,568 ¦  1:53.38  546.¦   58.32  487.¦ 2:03.20  275.¦ 1:00.49  357.¦   18.28  598.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.10  519.¦ 4:55.30  372.¦ 5:56.20  363.¦ 6:14.49  366.¦
  367. Wegmüller Max                       72 CH-Wädenswil                6:14.52,5   1:51.37,3  (1030)  UMS1     197.  18,566 ¦  1:49.24  414.¦   58.02  454.¦ 2:07.07  346.¦ 1:02.16  431.¦   18.01  507.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.26  414.¦ 4:54.34  364.¦ 5:56.50  366.¦ 6:14.52  367.¦
  368. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:14.58,7   1:51.43,5   (421)  UMS3     11.   18,561 ¦  1:43.44  261.¦   57.00  391.¦ 2:17.43  543.¦   59.04  275.¦   17.26  374.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.45  279.¦ 4:58.28  411.¦ 5:57.32  370.¦ 6:14.58  368.¦
  369. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 Bariloche                   6:15.07,8   1:51.52,6   (550)  UMS1     198.  18,553 ¦  1:52.24  506.¦   58.45  504.¦ 2:07.01  343.¦   58.46  266.¦   18.10  537.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  498.¦ 4:58.11  407.¦ 5:56.57  368.¦ 6:15.07  369.¦
  370. Heskamp Ingo, Lingen                74 RSC Lohne                   6:15.11,4   1:51.56,2  (1080)  UMS1     199.  18,550 ¦  1:50.36  455.¦   56.52  386.¦ 2:11.25  433.¦   58.38  261.¦   17.39  420.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  415.¦ 4:58.54  420.¦ 5:57.32  369.¦ 6:15.11  370.¦
  371. Decker Helmut, Euskirchen           66 Eifel-Yetis                 6:15.11,5   1:51.56,3   (913)  UMS1     200.  18,550 ¦  1:54.47  593.¦   56.44  376.¦ 2:06.46  339.¦   59.22  293.¦   17.29  389.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  503.¦ 4:58.19  409.¦ 5:57.41  372.¦ 6:15.11  371.¦
  372. Lockhorn Georg                      62 Wietmarschen                6:15.12,4   1:51.57,2  (1082)  UMS2     86.   18,549 ¦  1:50.37  457.¦ 1:00.37  606.¦ 2:07.36  354.¦   58.51  268.¦   17.29  390.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  501.¦ 4:58.51  418.¦ 5:57.42  373.¦ 6:15.12  372.¦
  373. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   68 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        6:15.15,5   1:52.00,3   (509)  UMS1     201.  18,547 ¦  1:51.58  486.¦   57.12  405.¦ 2:07.43  356.¦ 1:01.17  383.¦   17.03  297.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.11  453.¦ 4:56.54  390.¦ 5:58.12  379.¦ 6:15.15  373.¦
  374. Spühler Bruno, CH-Wil               68 Röbi's Velo Shop            6:15.15,9   1:52.00,7   (427)  UMS1     202.  18,546 ¦  1:48.12  368.¦   56.16  357.¦ 2:12.51  469.¦ 1:01.35  393.¦   16.20  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.28  347.¦ 4:57.20  397.¦ 5:58.55  389.¦ 6:15.15  374.¦
  375. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          71 Bad Dürrheimer              6:15.16,3   1:52.01,1   (364)  UMS1     203.  18,546 ¦  1:46.09  310.¦   56.10  347.¦ 2:08.14  373.¦ 1:01.02  368.¦   23.40 1051.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  302.¦ 4:50.34  330.¦ 5:51.36  334.¦ 6:15.16  375.¦
  376. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:15.39,7   1:52.24,5   (445)  UMS1     204.  18,527 ¦  1:48.36  385.¦   56.49  383.¦ 2:12.15  455.¦ 1:01.37  396.¦   16.21  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.25  369.¦ 4:57.40  401.¦ 5:59.18  394.¦ 6:15.39  376.¦
  377. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:15.41,9   1:52.26,7  (2046)  UFS1     9.    18,525 ¦  1:51.47  480.¦   58.55  512.¦ 2:08.08  371.¦   59.45  310.¦   17.05  308.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  483.¦ 4:58.50  417.¦ 5:58.36  383.¦ 6:15.41  377.¦
  378. Badertscher Stefan                  70 CH-Rafz                     6:15.42,8   1:52.27,6   (972)  UMS1     205.  18,524 ¦  1:52.13  502.¦   56.32  363.¦ 2:07.57  365.¦ 1:01.57  412.¦   17.02  293.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.45  441.¦ 4:56.43  386.¦ 5:58.40  386.¦ 6:15.42  378.¦
  379. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          63 RSV Bad Säckingen           6:15.56,4   1:52.41,2   (395)  UMS2     87.   18,513 ¦  1:48.53  398.¦   55.38  316.¦ 2:06.22  334.¦ 1:07.03  650.¦   17.57  494.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.32  348.¦ 4:50.55  335.¦ 5:57.58  375.¦ 6:15.56  379.¦
  380. Wagener Stefan                      80 Bad Dürkheim                6:15.57,9   1:52.42,7  (1007)  UMH      62.   18,512 ¦  1:58.27  693.¦   58.45  505.¦ 2:01.51  251.¦   59.32  301.¦   17.20  355.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  624.¦ 4:59.04  422.¦ 5:58.37  384.¦ 6:15.57  380.¦
  381. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:16.03,2   1:52.48,0  (1184)  UMS1     206.  18,508 ¦  1:53.59  558.¦   56.34  367.¦ 2:07.10  348.¦ 1:00.39  347.¦   17.40  425.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.33  478.¦ 4:57.43  403.¦ 5:58.23  381.¦ 6:16.03  381.¦
  382. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:16.03,5   1:52.48,3   (484)  UMS1     207.  18,507 ¦  1:52.51  518.¦   58.01  452.¦ 2:06.24  335.¦ 1:00.44  350.¦   18.02  510.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  491.¦ 4:57.17  396.¦ 5:58.01  376.¦ 6:16.03  382.¦
  383. Seyferle Thomas, Weilheim an der Te 62 Scott Team Heilenmann       6:16.05,3   1:52.50,1  (1239)  UMS2     88.   18,506 ¦  1:47.11  337.¦   57.47  439.¦ 2:11.58  446.¦ 1:02.10  426.¦   16.57  280.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.59  361.¦ 4:56.57  392.¦ 5:59.08  392.¦ 6:16.05  383.¦
  384. Schaupp Wolfgang                    58 Ofterdingen                 6:16.11,8   1:52.56,6  (1024)  UMS2     89.   18,500 ¦  1:48.27  380.¦   58.02  456.¦ 2:09.25  391.¦ 1:02.42  453.¦   17.34  405.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  393.¦ 4:55.55  379.¦ 5:58.37  385.¦ 6:16.11  384.¦
  385. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                6:16.29,6   1:53.14,4    (36)  UMS2     90.   18,486 ¦  1:48.41  392.¦   57.47  437.¦ 2:09.05  385.¦ 1:02.21  438.¦   18.33  621.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  390.¦ 4:55.33  373.¦ 5:57.55  374.¦ 6:16.29  385.¦
  386. Laterza Olivier                     81 L-Aspelt                    6:16.30,1   1:53.14,9  (1109)  UMH      63.   18,485 ¦  1:47.26  343.¦   55.56  329.¦ 2:04.45  300.¦ 1:09.52  749.¦   18.28  596.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.23  325.¦ 4:48.09  305.¦ 5:58.01  377.¦ 6:16.30  386.¦
  387. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-Biker                6:16.37,3   1:53.22,1   (582)  UMS2     91.   18,480 ¦  1:48.08  366.¦   58.29  484.¦ 2:03.12  272.¦ 1:00.45  352.¦   26.01 1078.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.38  395.¦ 4:49.50  321.¦ 5:50.36  327.¦ 6:16.37  387.¦
  388. Henning Ulf, Eltville               65 RSG Wiesbaden               6:16.42,3   1:53.27,1   (626)  UMS1     208.  18,475 ¦  1:48.23  378.¦   55.52  326.¦ 2:10.59  426.¦ 1:03.33  502.¦   17.54  480.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.15  344.¦ 4:55.14  370.¦ 5:58.47  388.¦ 6:16.42  388.¦
  389. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:16.49,0   1:53.33,8   (414)  UMS1     209.  18,470 ¦  1:51.24  473.¦   56.12  350.¦ 2:10.21  406.¦ 1:01.38  398.¦   17.12  331.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.36  418.¦ 4:57.57  405.¦ 5:59.36  397.¦ 6:16.49  389.¦
  390. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            66 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:16.49,8   1:53.34,6   (984)  UMS1     210.  18,469 ¦  1:47.28  344.¦   56.28  361.¦ 2:12.19  459.¦ 1:02.15  429.¦   18.17  558.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.57  340.¦ 4:56.17  383.¦ 5:58.32  382.¦ 6:16.49  390.¦
  391. Reiser Marcel                       86 Meßstetten                  6:16.58,4   1:53.43,2  (1034)  UMH      64.   18,462 ¦  1:57.44  676.¦   58.02  453.¦ 2:03.45  281.¦ 1:00.30  340.¦   16.55  277.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.46  587.¦ 4:59.32  424.¦ 6:00.02  400.¦ 6:16.58  391.¦
  392. Ruch Beat                           61 CH-Wasen                    6:17.01,8   1:53.46,6   (862)  UMS2     92.   18,460 ¦  1:49.58  427.¦   59.09  529.¦ 2:10.51  421.¦   59.28  297.¦   17.35  408.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.07  452.¦ 4:59.58  427.¦ 5:59.26  395.¦ 6:17.01  392.¦
  393. Landtwing Milena                    81 CH-Zug                      6:17.05,7   1:53.50,5  (2096)  UFD      6.    18,456 ¦  1:49.00  402.¦   58.56  513.¦ 2:09.27  392.¦ 1:01.18  385.¦   18.23  577.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.56  421.¦ 4:57.23  398.¦ 5:58.42  387.¦ 6:17.05  393.¦
  394. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:17.14,0   1:53.58,8  (2050)  UFS1     10.   18,450 ¦  1:52.18  503.¦   58.22  478.¦ 2:07.49  360.¦ 1:00.37  346.¦   18.06  523.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.40  482.¦ 4:58.30  412.¦ 5:59.08  391.¦ 6:17.14  394.¦
  395. Henrich Björn                       76 Freiburg                    6:17.20,8   1:54.05,6   (814)  UMH      65.   18,444 ¦  1:53.21  536.¦   56.54  389.¦ 2:06.33  336.¦ 1:01.30  391.¦   19.00  697.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.15  473.¦ 4:56.49  387.¦ 5:58.20  380.¦ 6:17.20  395.¦
  396. Troesch Danièle, F-Epfig            78 vce selestat                6:17.27,4   1:54.12,2  (2007)  UFD      7.    18,439 ¦  1:42.19  226.¦   52.08  184.¦ 2:28.31  703.¦   56.32  170.¦   17.55  482.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.27  205.¦ 5:02.59  448.¦ 5:59.32  396.¦ 6:17.27  396.¦
  397. Hutmacher Charles                   58 L-Hobscheid                 6:17.32,8   1:54.17,6  (1169)  UMS2     93.   18,434 ¦  1:52.00  489.¦   56.33  366.¦ 2:12.06  453.¦   59.49  314.¦   17.01  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.34  436.¦ 5:00.41  433.¦ 6:00.31  403.¦ 6:17.32  397.¦
  398. Petric Frank                        67 Erlangen                    6:17.42,7   1:54.27,5   (610)  UMS1     211.  18,426 ¦  1:50.29  450.¦   57.39  431.¦ 2:08.48  381.¦ 1:02.02  415.¦   18.43  648.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.08  425.¦ 4:56.57  391.¦ 5:58.59  390.¦ 6:17.42  398.¦
  399. Klein Ludger                        71 BOT-Freiburg                6:17.43,5   1:54.28,3   (968)  UMS1     212.  18,426 ¦  1:56.37  648.¦   59.52  570.¦ 2:06.35  337.¦   57.26  205.¦   17.11  327.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  603.¦ 5:03.05  451.¦ 6:00.31  404.¦ 6:17.43  399.¦
  400. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      54 bike point Zeiningen        6:17.45,4   1:54.30,2   (450)  UMS3     12.   18,424 ¦  1:45.38  300.¦   55.10  293.¦ 2:12.57  472.¦ 1:06.11  612.¦   17.47  453.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.48  281.¦ 4:53.46  362.¦ 5:59.58  399.¦ 6:17.45  400.¦
  401. Wolfensberger Thomas, CH-Dietikon   67 Touren-Gurus                6:17.48,7   1:54.33,5   (401)  UMS1     213.  18,421 ¦  1:49.10  406.¦   56.00  334.¦ 2:12.41  465.¦ 1:02.37  450.¦   17.19  352.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.10  363.¦ 4:57.52  404.¦ 6:00.29  402.¦ 6:17.48  401.¦
  402. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.05,1   1:54.49,9   (576)  UMS2     94.   18,408 ¦  1:47.46  357.¦   58.20  476.¦ 2:10.27  410.¦ 1:04.07  519.¦   17.22  363.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  384.¦ 4:56.34  385.¦ 6:00.42  407.¦ 6:18.05  402.¦
  403. Indermühle Christian, CH-Brittnau   68 Montana Bikers              6:18.09,1   1:54.53,9   (426)  UMS1     214.  18,405 ¦  1:49.25  416.¦   57.53  446.¦ 2:11.57  444.¦ 1:02.03  416.¦   16.49  257.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.18  410.¦ 4:59.16  423.¦ 6:01.19  411.¦ 6:18.09  403.¦
  404. Neumann Holger, Reichenbach         74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:18.11,9   1:54.56,7   (284)  UMS1     215.  18,403 ¦  1:41.37  205.¦   51.52  177.¦ 2:10.44  420.¦ 1:16.07  904.¦   17.49  457.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.30  191.¦ 4:44.15  270.¦ 6:00.22  401.¦ 6:18.11  404.¦
  405. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 TV-Burgfelden               6:18.18,4   1:55.03,2   (455)  UMS1     216.  18,397 ¦  1:53.23  539.¦   57.41  435.¦ 2:13.24  482.¦   57.01  187.¦   16.47  251.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.05  495.¦ 5:04.29  472.¦ 6:01.31  415.¦ 6:18.18  405.¦
  406. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.21,2   1:55.06,0   (454)  UMS2     95.   18,395 ¦  1:51.59  487.¦   58.38  500.¦ 2:10.44  419.¦ 1:00.20  336.¦   16.38  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.38  481.¦ 5:01.22  437.¦ 6:01.43  417.¦ 6:18.21  406.¦
  407. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:18.31,8   1:55.16,6  (1170)  UMS3     13.   18,386 ¦  1:50.25  445.¦   58.29  483.¦ 2:09.23  390.¦ 1:01.25  389.¦   18.47  664.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.55  446.¦ 4:58.18  408.¦ 5:59.44  398.¦ 6:18.31  407.¦
  408. Belke Hermann-Josef, Schmallenberg  60 Falke Hochsauerland         6:18.37,8   1:55.22,6   (899)  UMS2     96.   18,382 ¦  1:57.11  663.¦ 1:01.46  659.¦ 2:05.26  315.¦   57.01  188.¦   17.11  329.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  651.¦ 5:04.24  470.¦ 6:01.25  412.¦ 6:18.37  408.¦
  409. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 BSG Elastogran              6:18.44,1   1:55.28,9   (295)  UMS1     217.  18,376 ¦  1:47.08  332.¦   56.23  359.¦ 2:07.58  366.¦ 1:07.46  685.¦   19.27  763.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.32  326.¦ 4:51.30  344.¦ 5:59.16  393.¦ 6:18.44  409.¦
  410. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:18.50,0   1:55.34,8   (461)  UMS3     14.   18,372 ¦  1:52.02  491.¦   58.58  517.¦ 2:09.39  397.¦ 1:01.37  395.¦   16.32  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.01  493.¦ 5:00.40  432.¦ 6:02.17  420.¦ 6:18.50  410.¦
  411. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:19.04,5   1:55.49,3    (49)  UMS1     218.  18,360 ¦  1:44.41  273.¦   54.34  272.¦ 2:16.27  526.¦ 1:05.42  598.¦   17.37  414.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  263.¦ 4:55.44  374.¦ 6:01.26  413.¦ 6:19.04  411.¦
  412. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:19.22,7   1:56.07,5   (527)  UMS1     219.  18,345 ¦  1:48.35  384.¦   56.40  370.¦ 2:13.20  480.¦ 1:02.04  420.¦   18.42  646.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  364.¦ 4:58.35  414.¦ 6:00.40  406.¦ 6:19.22  412.¦
  413. Maxeiner Ekkehard                   66 Dillenburg                  6:19.37,5   1:56.22,3  (1075)  UMS1     220.  18,333 ¦  1:51.40  477.¦   56.49  382.¦ 2:09.06  387.¦ 1:02.59  474.¦   19.00  698.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.30  435.¦ 4:57.36  400.¦ 6:00.36  405.¦ 6:19.37  413.¦
  414. Melcher Andreas                     67 Freiburg                    6:19.40,6   1:56.25,4   (400)  UMS1     221.  18,331 ¦  1:52.44  514.¦   56.13  352.¦ 2:09.33  395.¦ 1:03.01  476.¦   18.07  528.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  448.¦ 4:58.31  413.¦ 6:01.33  416.¦ 6:19.40  414.¦
  415. Spieckermann Stephanie, München     77 Cube                        6:19.44,4   1:56.29,2  (2004)  UFD      8.    18,328 ¦  1:48.40  391.¦   58.17  472.¦ 2:11.57  445.¦ 1:01.53  408.¦   18.54  685.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.58  404.¦ 4:58.56  421.¦ 6:00.49  408.¦ 6:19.44  415.¦
  416. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 SV Steinach/Wurzelhopser    6:19.56,1   1:56.40,9   (312)  UMS1     222.  18,318 ¦  1:46.09  312.¦   57.23  419.¦ 2:14.09  493.¦ 1:03.46  509.¦   18.26  582.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.33  328.¦ 4:57.42  402.¦ 6:01.29  414.¦ 6:19.56  416.¦
  417. Pfefferle Markus, Schönenberg       63 SC Schönau Belchen          6:20.00,6   1:56.45,4  (1194)  UMS2     97.   18,315 ¦  1:46.38  316.¦   57.09  402.¦ 2:05.07  308.¦ 1:12.20  817.¦   18.45  655.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.47  336.¦ 4:48.54  312.¦ 6:01.15  410.¦ 6:20.00  417.¦
  418. Ü                                   75 Bonn                        6:20.04,3   1:56.49,1   (761)  UMS1     223.  18,312 ¦  1:53.32  544.¦   58.18  473.¦ 2:09.16  389.¦ 1:02.16  432.¦   16.40  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.51  513.¦ 5:01.07  436.¦ 6:03.24  427.¦ 6:20.04  418.¦
  419. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           63 JVA Ottweiler               6:20.08,1   1:56.52,9   (861)  UMS2     98.   18,309 ¦  1:50.48  462.¦   56.13  351.¦ 2:13.15  477.¦ 1:01.41  400.¦   18.09  536.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  407.¦ 5:00.17  431.¦ 6:01.58  418.¦ 6:20.08  419.¦
  420. Faber-Gasperini Nancy               69 L-Platen                    6:20.26,3   1:57.11,1  (2011)  UFS1     11.   18,294 ¦  1:54.52  596.¦   58.07  461.¦ 2:09.48  398.¦   59.22  292.¦   18.16  556.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.59  533.¦ 5:02.47  445.¦ 6:02.10  419.¦ 6:20.26  420.¦
  421. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           68 RSG Schallstadt             6:20.31,0   1:57.15,8  (1166)  UMS1     224.  18,290 ¦  1:53.24  540.¦   59.19  536.¦ 2:10.58  425.¦   59.02  273.¦   17.45  442.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.44  530.¦ 5:03.43  463.¦ 6:02.45  422.¦ 6:20.31  421.¦
  422. Burggraf Jürgen                     67 Runkel                      6:20.45,8   1:57.30,6   (492)  UMS1     225.  18,279 ¦  1:54.29  582.¦   57.43  436.¦ 2:12.01  449.¦   59.51  315.¦   16.39  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  524.¦ 5:04.14  469.¦ 6:04.06  430.¦ 6:20.45  422.¦
  423. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:20.56,2   1:57.41,0   (587)  UMS3     15.   18,270 ¦  1:52.31  508.¦   58.36  497.¦ 2:11.59  448.¦ 1:01.09  378.¦   16.39  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.07  497.¦ 5:03.07  452.¦ 6:04.16  432.¦ 6:20.56  423.¦
  424. Herzog Sebastian                    76 Freiburg                    6:20.59,5   1:57.44,3  (1258)  UMH      66.   18,268 ¦  1:54.24  574.¦   57.14  407.¦ 2:10.39  417.¦ 1:01.04  373.¦   17.37  414.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.38  508.¦ 5:02.17  442.¦ 6:03.21  426.¦ 6:20.59  424.¦
  425. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:21.43,7   1:58.28,5   (472)  UMS2     99.   18,232 ¦  1:54.25  575.¦   58.51  506.¦ 2:09.05  386.¦ 1:02.03  417.¦   17.17  348.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  544.¦ 5:02.22  443.¦ 6:04.26  433.¦ 6:21.43  425.¦
  426. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   51 Breisgau Biker              6:21.45,0   1:58.29,8   (399)  UMS3     16.   18,231 ¦  1:50.28  447.¦ 1:00.07  584.¦ 2:09.31  394.¦ 1:02.56  469.¦   18.41  642.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  479.¦ 5:00.07  429.¦ 6:03.03  424.¦ 6:21.45  426.¦
  427. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Trizo                       6:21.47,9   1:58.32,7  (1159)  UMS1     226.  18,229 ¦  1:50.10  436.¦   56.48  381.¦ 2:13.05  475.¦ 1:03.06  479.¦   18.37  632.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.58  403.¦ 5:00.03  428.¦ 6:03.10  425.¦ 6:21.47  427.¦
  428. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 6:21.49,6   1:58.34,4   (324)  UMS2     100.  18,228 ¦  1:48.36  386.¦   57.22  417.¦ 2:09.56  400.¦ 1:05.12  578.¦   20.41  907.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.59  382.¦ 4:55.55  378.¦ 6:01.08  409.¦ 6:21.49  428.¦
  429. Hendel Bernd                        46 Titisee-Neustadt            6:21.57,6   1:58.42,4   (825)  UMS3     17.   18,221 ¦  1:51.53  482.¦   58.27  482.¦ 2:11.18  430.¦ 1:02.31  446.¦   17.46  448.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.21  475.¦ 5:01.39  438.¦ 6:04.11  431.¦ 6:21.57  429.¦
  430. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             6:22.00,3   1:58.45,1   (338)  UMS3     18.   18,219 ¦  1:48.01  359.¦ 1:06.47  860.¦ 2:10.12  405.¦ 1:00.14  334.¦   16.43  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.49  570.¦ 5:05.01  478.¦ 6:05.16  440.¦ 6:22.00  430.¦
  431. Flück Ruedi, CH-Leutwil             60 Velo+Bike Team Seetal       6:22.05,4   1:58.50,2   (996)  UMS2     101.  18,215 ¦  1:46.02  309.¦ 1:08.56  918.¦ 2:08.01  369.¦ 1:00.33  343.¦   18.31  613.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.59  572.¦ 5:03.00  449.¦ 6:03.34  428.¦ 6:22.05  431.¦
  432. Gundlach Carsten, Gedern            76 BB-Bikes                    6:22.08,3   1:58.53,1   (945)  UMH      67.   18,213 ¦  1:48.19  373.¦   56.33  365.¦ 2:12.21  460.¦ 1:07.24  668.¦   17.29  387.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.52  357.¦ 4:57.14  395.¦ 6:04.38  434.¦ 6:22.08  432.¦
  433. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:22.10,1   1:58.54,9   (470)  UMS2     102.  18,211 ¦  1:53.03  529.¦   59.07  527.¦ 2:10.03  402.¦ 1:01.43  402.¦   18.11  540.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  522.¦ 5:02.15  441.¦ 6:03.58  429.¦ 6:22.10  433.¦
  434. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:22.12,3   1:58.57,1   (397)  UMS1     227.  18,210 ¦  1:51.25  474.¦   57.32  423.¦ 2:11.44  438.¦ 1:03.58  513.¦   17.31  394.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.57  447.¦ 5:00.41  434.¦ 6:04.40  435.¦ 6:22.12  434.¦
  435. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          6:22.49,4   1:59.34,2    (23)  UMS1     228.  18,180 ¦  1:54.55  599.¦   59.07  526.¦ 2:09.29  393.¦ 1:02.36  448.¦   16.40  228.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.03  553.¦ 5:03.33  457.¦ 6:06.09  448.¦ 6:22.49  435.¦
  436. Weiler Alexander, Berlin            60 Berlin                      6:22.51,7   1:59.36,5   (935)  UMS2     103.  18,178 ¦  1:50.19  442.¦   59.44  556.¦ 2:12.05  452.¦ 1:02.49  461.¦   17.52  476.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  468.¦ 5:02.09  440.¦ 6:04.59  438.¦ 6:22.51  436.¦
  437. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew-Münstertal        6:22.57,6   1:59.42,4   (496)  UMS2     104.  18,174 ¦  1:52.03  492.¦   59.37  551.¦ 2:12.45  467.¦ 1:00.52  359.¦   17.39  420.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  510.¦ 5:04.26  471.¦ 6:05.18  441.¦ 6:22.57  437.¦
  438. Koch Silvio, Denzlingen             72 SV Waldkirch                6:23.10,8   1:59.55,6   (453)  UMS1     229.  18,163 ¦  1:54.29  581.¦   57.39  432.¦ 2:11.32  436.¦ 1:01.17  384.¦   18.11  542.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.08  517.¦ 5:03.41  460.¦ 6:04.58  437.¦ 6:23.10  438.¦
  439. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:23.13,7   1:59.58,5   (352)  UMS2     105.  18,161 ¦  1:48.05  362.¦   59.19  535.¦ 2:10.05  403.¦ 1:04.59  565.¦   20.44  911.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.24  412.¦ 4:57.29  399.¦ 6:02.29  421.¦ 6:23.13  439.¦
  440. Guden Claude, L-Diekirch            ?? VVTooltime                  6:23.19,9   2:00.04,7    (90)  UMS1     230.  18,156 ¦  1:54.52  597.¦   58.08  462.¦ 2:12.56  471.¦   59.04  276.¦   18.17  561.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  536.¦ 5:05.57  486.¦ 6:05.02  439.¦ 6:23.19  440.¦
  441. Wehner Ralph+Stutz Marco, CH-Wertzi 67 windRad                     6:23.22,1   2:00.06,9   (949)  UTand    1.    18,154 ¦  1:48.16  371.¦   59.54  573.¦ 2:05.26  316.¦ 1:09.21  733.¦   20.23  871.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.10  426.¦ 4:53.37  361.¦ 6:02.58  423.¦ 6:23.22  441.¦
  442. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:23.23,5   2:00.08,3   (523)  UMS2     106.  18,153 ¦  1:50.28  448.¦   59.36  550.¦ 2:12.36  463.¦ 1:02.55  467.¦   17.46  450.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  470.¦ 5:02.41  444.¦ 6:05.37  443.¦ 6:23.23  442.¦
  443. Kohler Johannes                     70 München                     6:23.26,5   2:00.11,3  (1202)  UMS1     231.  18,151 ¦  1:55.50  628.¦ 1:00.39  607.¦ 2:07.01  345.¦ 1:03.03  477.¦   16.51  260.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  604.¦ 5:03.32  456.¦ 6:06.35  451.¦ 6:23.26  443.¦
  444. Lopenz Marco, Efringen-Kirchen      73 bobshop.de                  6:23.48,6   2:00.33,4   (930)  UMS1     232.  18,133 ¦  1:56.54  651.¦   59.25  542.¦ 2:07.10  347.¦ 1:02.27  442.¦   17.51  470.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.19  597.¦ 5:03.29  455.¦ 6:05.56  445.¦ 6:23.48  444.¦
  445. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:23.51,2   2:00.36,0   (528)  UMS2     107.  18,131 ¦  1:55.07  606.¦   59.15  532.¦ 2:10.29  412.¦ 1:00.40  349.¦   18.18  563.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.22  557.¦ 5:04.52  474.¦ 6:05.32  442.¦ 6:23.51  445.¦
  446. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:24.16,1   2:01.00,9   (553)  UMS3     19.   18,112 ¦  1:55.01  602.¦ 1:01.26  645.¦ 2:11.32  437.¦   58.37  260.¦   17.37  416.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.27  600.¦ 5:08.00  510.¦ 6:06.38  452.¦ 6:24.16  446.¦
  447. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              6:24.17,9   2:01.02,7   (575)  UMS2     108.  18,110 ¦  1:55.08  608.¦   58.54  509.¦ 2:13.27  485.¦   58.57  270.¦   17.50  460.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.02  552.¦ 5:07.30  503.¦ 6:06.27  450.¦ 6:24.17  447.¦
  448. Dingler Christoph                   67 Röthenbach                  6:24.21,2   2:01.06,0   (340)  UMS1     233.  18,108 ¦  1:58.48  702.¦   52.48  218.¦ 2:11.58  447.¦ 1:02.02  414.¦   18.43  649.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.36  507.¦ 5:03.35  458.¦ 6:05.37  444.¦ 6:24.21  448.¦
  449. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:24.24,3   2:01.09,1   (495)  UMS1     234.  18,105 ¦  1:48.20  374.¦   55.18  303.¦ 2:21.22  593.¦ 1:02.11  427.¦   17.10  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.39  329.¦ 5:05.02  479.¦ 6:07.14  460.¦ 6:24.24  449.¦
  450. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:24.27,7   2:01.12,5   (539)  UMS2     109.  18,103 ¦  1:52.36  511.¦   58.18  474.¦ 2:12.46  468.¦ 1:03.14  489.¦   17.32  399.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  492.¦ 5:03.40  459.¦ 6:06.55  457.¦ 6:24.27  450.¦
  451. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:24.40,1   2:01.24,9   (442)  UMS2     110.  18,093 ¦  1:53.06  530.¦ 1:00.47  617.¦ 2:13.04  474.¦ 1:01.17  382.¦   16.24  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.54  548.¦ 5:06.58  495.¦ 6:08.15  469.¦ 6:24.40  451.¦
  452. Günthner Sven, Filderstadt          67 Bernds Radsportteam         6:24.44,3   2:01.29,1   (519)  UMS1     235.  18,090 ¦  1:54.36  588.¦   58.33  495.¦ 2:10.32  414.¦ 1:03.06  482.¦   17.54  481.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.10  542.¦ 5:03.42  462.¦ 6:06.49  455.¦ 6:24.44  452.¦
  453. Andries Paul                        70 B-Ekeren                    6:24.49,6   2:01.34,4  (1093)  UMS1     236.  18,086 ¦  1:52.05  496.¦   56.04  339.¦ 2:10.34  415.¦ 1:07.12  659.¦   18.52  677.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.10  426.¦ 4:58.45  415.¦ 6:05.57  446.¦ 6:24.49  453.¦
  454. Etienne Christian                   48 Freiburg                    6:24.54,0   2:01.38,8   (909)  UMS3     20.   18,082 ¦  1:54.10  565.¦ 1:00.16  589.¦ 2:10.25  409.¦ 1:01.34  392.¦   18.26  584.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.27  558.¦ 5:04.53  475.¦ 6:06.27  449.¦ 6:24.54  454.¦
  455. De Vleeschouwer Guy                 68 B-Stekene                   6:25.01,1   2:01.45,9  (1091)  UMS1     237.  18,077 ¦  1:49.39  420.¦   56.52  388.¦ 2:12.13  454.¦ 1:08.02  696.¦   18.11  542.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  394.¦ 4:58.46  416.¦ 6:06.49  454.¦ 6:25.01  455.¦
  456. Gross Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen   55 HMC Singen                  6:25.02,5   2:01.47,3   (485)  UMS2     111.  18,075 ¦  1:49.23  412.¦   59.20  539.¦ 2:11.23  432.¦ 1:07.21  666.¦   17.33  400.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.44  440.¦ 5:00.08  430.¦ 6:07.29  462.¦ 6:25.02  456.¦
  457. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    6:25.02,6   2:01.47,4   (403)  UMH      68.   18,075 ¦  1:54.02  559.¦   58.42  503.¦ 2:12.18  458.¦ 1:02.06  422.¦   17.52  472.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.45  531.¦ 5:05.03  480.¦ 6:07.10  459.¦ 6:25.02  457.¦
  458. Bohnert Georg                       63 Sasbachwalden               6:25.05,7   2:01.50,5   (828)  UMS2     112.  18,073 ¦  1:45.32  293.¦   57.40  433.¦ 2:21.00  588.¦ 1:03.43  507.¦   17.09  317.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12  319.¦ 5:04.13  466.¦ 6:07.56  466.¦ 6:25.05  458.¦
  459. Rudiger Edgar, Murg                 58 Paule-Team                  6:25.07,3   2:01.52,1   (852)  UMS2     113.  18,072 ¦  1:57.41  675.¦ 1:00.27  594.¦ 2:04.42  298.¦ 1:03.07  484.¦   19.08  717.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.09  637.¦ 5:02.51  446.¦ 6:05.58  447.¦ 6:25.07  459.¦
  460. van Campfort Patrick                63 B-Borgerhout                6:25.14,2   2:01.59,0  (1113)  UMS2     114.  18,066 ¦  1:54.16  569.¦   59.51  567.¦ 2:11.04  428.¦ 1:02.27  443.¦   17.33  400.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.08  554.¦ 5:05.13  481.¦ 6:07.41  464.¦ 6:25.14  460.¦
  461. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 bernds radsport team        6:25.21,0   2:02.05,8   (547)  UMS1     238.  18,061 ¦  1:54.37  589.¦   58.32  493.¦ 2:10.31  413.¦ 1:03.09  485.¦   18.30  606.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.10  543.¦ 5:03.41  461.¦ 6:06.51  456.¦ 6:25.21  461.¦
  462. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen Luhe                 6:25.40,1   2:02.24,9   (491)  UMS1     239.  18,046 ¦  1:52.28  507.¦   57.13  406.¦ 2:15.44  512.¦ 1:03.14  488.¦   16.59  283.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.42  463.¦ 5:05.26  482.¦ 6:08.40  473.¦ 6:25.40  462.¦
  463. Ehret Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    6:25.59,6   2:02.44,4   (997)  UMS1     240.  18,031 ¦  1:57.26  667.¦ 1:00.37  604.¦ 2:10.25  408.¦ 1:01.13  379.¦   16.16  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.04  635.¦ 5:08.29  514.¦ 6:09.43  479.¦ 6:25.59  463.¦
  464. Freyer Dirk                         73 Löchgau                     6:26.18,7   2:03.03,5  (1005)  UMS1     241.  18,016 ¦  1:51.13  469.¦   58.09  464.¦ 2:10.34  416.¦ 1:05.00  566.¦   21.20  948.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  457.¦ 4:59.57  426.¦ 6:04.58  436.¦ 6:26.18  464.¦
  465. Trenkle Winni                       59 Stegen                      6:26.25,3   2:03.10,1   (946)  UMS2     115.  18,011 ¦  1:53.42  551.¦   59.17  533.¦ 2:11.31  434.¦ 1:03.23  493.¦   18.30  608.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  534.¦ 5:04.31  473.¦ 6:07.55  465.¦ 6:26.25  465.¦
  466. Wank Roland                         63 Schwarzholz                 6:26.34,2   2:03.19,0  (1097)  UMS2     116.  18,004 ¦  1:51.58  485.¦   56.55  390.¦ 2:14.14  496.¦ 1:04.19  528.¦   19.05  708.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.54  444.¦ 5:03.09  454.¦ 6:07.28  461.¦ 6:26.34  466.¦
  467. Kessel Jürgen                       63 Freiburg                    6:26.43,6   2:03.28,4   (974)  UMS2     117.  17,997 ¦  1:52.45  516.¦   59.14  531.¦ 2:12.55  470.¦ 1:02.36  448.¦   19.11  723.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.00  515.¦ 5:04.56  476.¦ 6:07.32  463.¦ 6:26.43  467.¦
  468. Höppner Steffen, Reichenbach        64 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:26.45,4   2:03.30,2   (978)  UMS2     118.  17,995 ¦  1:49.15  408.¦ 1:09.01  920.¦ 2:08.24  377.¦ 1:01.35  393.¦   18.27  588.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.17  642.¦ 5:06.42  491.¦ 6:08.17  470.¦ 6:26.45  468.¦
  469. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:26.49,7   2:03.34,5   (611)  UMS1     242.  17,992 ¦  1:53.10  532.¦   58.35  496.¦ 2:11.19  431.¦ 1:05.01  569.¦   18.42  644.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.45  512.¦ 5:03.05  450.¦ 6:08.07  468.¦ 6:26.49  469.¦
  470. Faber Marc                          67 L-Platen                    6:26.51,3   2:03.36,1    (87)  UMS1     243.  17,991 ¦  1:54.51  595.¦   58.07  460.¦ 2:12.58  473.¦ 1:02.48  460.¦   18.05  521.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.58  532.¦ 5:05.57  485.¦ 6:08.46  475.¦ 6:26.51  470.¦
  471. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                6:26.54,6   2:03.39,4   (305)  UMS3     21.   17,988 ¦  1:45.00  285.¦   58.32  491.¦ 2:12.15  455.¦ 1:12.29  823.¦   18.36  631.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.32  327.¦ 4:55.48  375.¦ 6:08.17  471.¦ 6:26.54  471.¦
  472. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:27.04,3   2:03.49,1   (422)  UMS1     244.  17,981 ¦  1:56.59  655.¦   58.26  481.¦ 2:12.17  457.¦ 1:02.03  417.¦   17.16  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.26  579.¦ 5:07.44  507.¦ 6:09.47  480.¦ 6:27.04  472.¦
  473. Frommherz Paul, Murg                61 Paule-Team                  6:27.05,9   2:03.50,7   (863)  UMS2     119.  17,979 ¦  1:53.09  531.¦   57.37  427.¦ 2:14.42  501.¦ 1:03.16  490.¦   18.20  566.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.46  488.¦ 5:05.29  483.¦ 6:08.45  474.¦ 6:27.05  473.¦
  474. Contant David                       79 F-Belfort                   6:27.07,9   2:03.52,7    (64)  UMH      69.   17,978 ¦  1:41.20  199.¦   52.57  221.¦ 2:25.26  659.¦ 1:09.28  739.¦   17.54  479.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.18  201.¦ 4:59.45  425.¦ 6:09.13  477.¦ 6:27.07  474.¦
  475. Luciani Etienne                     76 München                     6:27.11,4   2:03.56,2  (1214)  UMH      70.   17,975 ¦  1:52.52  520.¦   58.21  477.¦ 2:14.48  504.¦ 1:02.56  468.¦   18.13  549.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.13  499.¦ 5:06.02  487.¦ 6:08.58  476.¦ 6:27.11  475.¦
  476. Rüter Klaus                         68 Haltern                     6:27.11,5   2:03.56,3  (1107)  UMS1     245.  17,975 ¦  1:56.15  637.¦   59.48  561.¦ 2:10.40  418.¦ 1:01.40  399.¦   18.45  658.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.04  592.¦ 5:06.44  492.¦ 6:08.25  472.¦ 6:27.11  476.¦
  477. Siegrist Matthias, CH-Wil ZH        83 Röbi's Velo-Shop            6:27.14,3   2:03.59,1   (482)  UMH      71.   17,973 ¦  1:53.16  534.¦   58.51  506.¦ 2:19.59  568.¦ 1:00.02  323.¦   15.05   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  516.¦ 5:12.06  540.¦ 6:12.09  504.¦ 6:27.14  477.¦
  478. Eichhoff Katrin, München            67 scw München Triathlon       6:27.15,4   2:04.00,2  (2073)  UFS1     12.   17,972 ¦  1:51.56  483.¦   58.13  466.¦ 2:11.48  439.¦ 1:04.43  548.¦   20.34  891.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.09  471.¦ 5:01.57  439.¦ 6:06.40  453.¦ 6:27.15  478.¦
  479. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       6:27.19,7   2:04.04,5   (627)  UMS2     120.  17,969 ¦  1:52.52  521.¦   59.26  543.¦ 2:16.01  518.¦ 1:01.14  380.¦   17.45  442.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.18  526.¦ 5:08.19  513.¦ 6:09.34  478.¦ 6:27.19  479.¦
  480. Gebler Jörg, Mylau                  74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:27.34,1   2:04.18,9  (1167)  UMS1     246.  17,958 ¦  1:49.55  425.¦   58.23  480.¦ 2:15.54  516.¦ 1:02.44  455.¦   20.35  895.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.19  433.¦ 5:04.14  468.¦ 6:06.58  458.¦ 6:27.34  480.¦
  481. Faber Jürgen, Freiburg              80 VW Jürgen                   6:27.50,5   2:04.35,3   (872)  UMH      72.   17,945 ¦  1:51.23  472.¦   59.07  525.¦ 2:16.09  522.¦ 1:03.29  499.¦   17.39  422.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.31  477.¦ 5:06.40  490.¦ 6:10.10  483.¦ 6:27.50  481.¦
  482. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:27.51,1   2:04.35,9   (557)  UMS2     121.  17,945 ¦  1:47.38  347.¦   59.08  528.¦ 2:24.27  651.¦   58.44  264.¦   17.53  478.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.46  400.¦ 5:11.13  533.¦ 6:09.58  482.¦ 6:27.51  482.¦
  483. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:27.51,6   2:04.36,4   (408)  UMS1     247.  17,944 ¦  1:46.54  323.¦   59.49  564.¦ 2:24.28  652.¦   58.36  257.¦   18.02  510.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.44  398.¦ 5:11.12  532.¦ 6:09.49  481.¦ 6:27.51  483.¦
  484. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 6:28.22,2   2:05.07,0   (346)  UMS2     122.  17,921 ¦  1:50.09  435.¦   58.38  499.¦ 2:19.48  564.¦ 1:02.22  439.¦   17.23  365.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.47  443.¦ 5:08.36  515.¦ 6:10.58  489.¦ 6:28.22  484.¦
  485. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:28.23,6   2:05.08,4   (478)  UMS2     123.  17,919 ¦  1:55.39  623.¦   59.48  562.¦ 2:11.50  441.¦ 1:03.07  483.¦   17.57  494.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  580.¦ 5:07.19  498.¦ 6:10.26  485.¦ 6:28.23  485.¦
  486. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:28.24,3   2:05.09,1   (590)  UMS1     248.  17,919 ¦  1:49.43  422.¦   57.20  416.¦ 2:13.51  492.¦ 1:10.35  775.¦   16.53  270.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  409.¦ 5:00.55  435.¦ 6:11.30  497.¦ 6:28.24  486.¦
  486. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:28.24,3   2:05.09,1   (579)  UMS2     124.  17,919 ¦  1:49.40  421.¦   57.23  418.¦ 2:16.42  528.¦ 1:07.35  671.¦   17.03  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.03  408.¦ 5:03.46  464.¦ 6:11.21  492.¦ 6:28.24  486.¦
  488. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    6:28.29,8   2:05.14,6   (625)  UMS1     249.  17,915 ¦  1:45.57  307.¦   57.51  442.¦ 2:22.32  613.¦ 1:05.03  572.¦   17.03  298.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  337.¦ 5:06.22  489.¦ 6:11.26  494.¦ 6:28.29  488.¦
  489. Schwarz Priska                      78 FL-Balzers                  6:28.29,9   2:05.14,7  (2078)  UFD      9.    17,915 ¦  1:57.08  661.¦   59.24  541.¦ 2:10.53  423.¦ 1:02.49  462.¦   18.12  548.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.33  605.¦ 5:07.27  502.¦ 6:10.17  484.¦ 6:28.29  489.¦
  490. Schmid Bernhard, Fürstenberg        63 Renz-Radsport,SG Fürstenb   6:28.30,2   2:05.15,0  (1133)  UMS2     125.  17,914 ¦  1:43.02  237.¦   53.59  255.¦ 2:31.47  739.¦ 1:02.19  436.¦   17.21  358.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.01  234.¦ 5:08.49  518.¦ 6:11.09  491.¦ 6:28.30  490.¦
  491. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:28.34,0   2:05.18,8   (522)  UMS1     250.  17,911 ¦  1:52.03  492.¦   57.38  428.¦ 2:18.27  549.¦ 1:03.19  492.¦   17.05  305.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  462.¦ 5:08.09  511.¦ 6:11.28  496.¦ 6:28.34  491.¦
  492. Pietsch Urs                         79 Freiburg                    6:28.46,9   2:05.31,7  (1195)  UMH      73.   17,902 ¦  1:52.20  504.¦   57.07  401.¦ 2:14.45  502.¦ 1:06.32  624.¦   18.00  502.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.28  458.¦ 5:04.13  467.¦ 6:10.46  487.¦ 6:28.46  492.¦
  493. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 6:28.53,8   2:05.38,6   (356)  UMS2     126.  17,896 ¦  1:47.07  330.¦   55.27  308.¦ 2:08.03  370.¦ 1:20.48  983.¦   17.27  379.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.34  309.¦ 4:50.38  332.¦ 6:11.26  495.¦ 6:28.53  493.¦
  494. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              6:28.59,0   2:05.43,8   (687)  UMS2     127.  17,892 ¦  1:48.55  399.¦   57.06  398.¦ 2:11.57  443.¦ 1:10.02  753.¦   20.57  927.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.02  383.¦ 4:57.59  406.¦ 6:08.01  467.¦ 6:28.59  494.¦
  495. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:29.35,2   2:06.20,0   (532)  UMS2     128.  17,865 ¦  1:51.51  481.¦   59.52  568.¦ 2:17.42  542.¦ 1:02.07  423.¦   18.00  504.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  511.¦ 5:09.26  520.¦ 6:11.34  498.¦ 6:29.35  495.¦
  496. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:29.43,3   2:06.28,1   (595)  UMS2     129.  17,858 ¦  1:50.39  459.¦   59.46  558.¦ 2:15.17  510.¦ 1:04.48  556.¦   19.11  725.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.25  476.¦ 5:05.43  484.¦ 6:10.31  486.¦ 6:29.43  496.¦
  497. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 6:29.59,6   2:06.44,4   (384)  UMS3     22.   17,846 ¦  1:51.44  479.¦   59.51  566.¦ 2:12.23  462.¦ 1:07.48  687.¦   18.12  545.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.35  506.¦ 5:03.59  465.¦ 6:11.47  499.¦ 6:29.59  497.¦
  498. Magnenet Stephane                   70 F-Roggenhouse               6:30.33,7   2:07.18,5   (880)  UMS1     251.  17,820 ¦  1:49.13  407.¦   58.16  469.¦ 2:20.27  580.¦ 1:04.43  547.¦   17.52  477.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  417.¦ 5:07.57  509.¦ 6:12.40  507.¦ 6:30.33  498.¦
  499. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:30.41,3   2:07.26,1   (581)  UMS2     130.  17,814 ¦  1:54.07  564.¦   58.58  516.¦ 2:15.03  507.¦ 1:04.44  550.¦   17.47  454.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  539.¦ 5:08.09  512.¦ 6:12.53  508.¦ 6:30.41  499.¦
  500. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Fitnessclub         6:30.51,0   2:07.35,8   (441)  UMS1     252.  17,807 ¦  1:51.20  471.¦   57.52  444.¦ 2:18.42  554.¦ 1:03.28  498.¦   19.27  762.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.13  454.¦ 5:07.55  508.¦ 6:11.23  493.¦ 6:30.51  500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.