Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Ultra Frauen 115 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 5:01.26,9)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sundstedt Pia                       75 Freiburg                    5:01.26,9       -----   (105)  UFS1     1.    23,088 ¦  1:28.55    1.¦   46.10    4.¦ 1:38.54    1.¦   51.20    4.¦   16.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.05    1.¦ 3:54.00    1.¦ 4:45.20    1.¦ 5:01.26    1.¦
    2. Rosenstiel Alexandra, Gengenbach    75 RSV Falkenfels/CorratecWo   5:10.26,4      8.59,5  (2014)  UFD      1.    22,419 ¦  1:34.26    2.¦   49.19    5.¦ 1:41.24    2.¦   49.51    1.¦   15.24    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.45    2.¦ 4:05.10    2.¦ 4:55.01    2.¦ 5:10.26    2.¦
    3. Steiner Anita, CH-Einsiedeln        66 Radsport Gmür / RVE         5:13.39,3     12.12,4  (2001)  UFS1     2.    22,189 ¦  1:34.48    4.¦   49.20    6.¦ 1:42.26    3.¦   51.02    2.¦   16.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08    3.¦ 4:06.35    3.¦ 4:57.38    3.¦ 5:13.39    3.¦
    4. Mächler-Rupp Dolores, CH-Feusisberg 73 Swiss BIXS Team             5:18.02,4     16.35,5  (2003)  UFS1     3.    21,884 ¦  1:34.47    3.¦   49.22    7.¦ 1:46.34    4.¦   51.20    3.¦   15.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.10    4.¦ 4:10.44    4.¦ 5:02.05    4.¦ 5:18.02    4.¦
    5. Baylis-Scheiderbauer Anna, Offenbur 76 Ghost Int. Racing Team      5:38.03,7     36.36,8  (2012)  UFD      2.    20,587 ¦  1:44.50    9.¦   51.39    8.¦ 1:52.41    6.¦   53.12    5.¦   15.38    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.30    7.¦ 4:29.12    6.¦ 5:22.24    6.¦ 5:38.03    5.¦
    6. Brachtendorf Kerstin, Breitbrunn am 72 Team FIAT Rotwild           5:39.34,7     38.07,8  (2044)  UFS1     4.    20,496 ¦  1:43.11    6.¦   51.40    9.¦ 1:49.33    5.¦   57.56   10.¦   17.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.52    6.¦ 4:24.25    5.¦ 5:22.22    5.¦ 5:39.34    6.¦
    7. Steiger Annette, Todtnau            72 follow me                   5:48.24,8     46.57,9  (2042)  UFS1     5.    19,976 ¦  1:43.12    7.¦   53.50   12.¦ 1:57.44    7.¦   56.41    7.¦   16.56    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.02    9.¦ 4:34.46    7.¦ 5:31.28    7.¦ 5:48.24    7.¦
    8. Rahner Carolin, Irschenberg         73 Trenga De                   5:50.58,3     49.31,4  (2008)  UFD      3.    19,830 ¦  1:44.12    8.¦   52.35   11.¦ 1:59.55    8.¦   57.24    8.¦   16.50    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.48    8.¦ 4:36.44    8.¦ 5:34.08    8.¦ 5:50.58    8.¦
    9. Löffler Barbara, Freiburg           69 Hild Radwelt                6:03.47,7   1:02.20,8  (2047)  UFS1     6.    19,131 ¦  1:48.40   11.¦   57.15   13.¦ 2:02.25   10.¦   58.11   11.¦   17.15   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.56   10.¦ 4:48.21    9.¦ 5:46.32    9.¦ 6:03.47    9.¦
   10. Merklin Charline, Oberried          80 RIG Freiburg                6:06.21,4   1:04.54,5  (2043)  UFD      4.    18,997 ¦  1:48.21   10.¦   57.52   14.¦ 2:03.20   12.¦   59.17   12.¦   17.29   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.13   11.¦ 4:49.34   10.¦ 5:48.52   10.¦ 6:06.21   10.¦
   11. Beckert Barbara, Todtnau            62 SC Todtnau                  6:12.01,8   1:10.34,9  (2040)  UFS2     1.    18,708 ¦  1:50.44   15.¦   58.02   15.¦ 2:04.22   13.¦ 1:01.02   19.¦   17.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.47   15.¦ 4:53.09   11.¦ 5:54.11   11.¦ 6:12.01   11.¦
   12. Merkofer Barbara, CH-Allschwil      75 Bergamont Young Biker       6:13.19,8   1:11.52,9  (2009)  UFS1     7.    18,643 ¦  1:55.53   25.¦ 1:00.54   27.¦ 2:02.05    9.¦   57.29    9.¦   16.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.47   25.¦ 4:58.52   17.¦ 5:56.21   14.¦ 6:13.19   12.¦
   13. Langer Claudia, Konstanz            69 BMC-Racing/Pedalerie        6:13.48,0   1:12.21,1  (2048)  UFS1     8.    18,619 ¦  1:50.56   16.¦   59.46   25.¦ 2:04.35   14.¦ 1:00.31   16.¦   17.57   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.43   19.¦ 4:55.18   12.¦ 5:55.50   12.¦ 6:13.48   13.¦
   14. Wanik Kirstin, Monheim              78 Fitline Monheim             6:14.49,1   1:13.22,2  (2082)  UFD      5.    18,568 ¦  1:53.38   22.¦   58.32   21.¦ 2:03.20   11.¦ 1:00.49   18.¦   18.28   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.10   20.¦ 4:55.30   13.¦ 5:56.20   13.¦ 6:14.49   14.¦
   15. Burster Karin                       72 Ettlingen                   6:15.41,9   1:14.15,0  (2046)  UFS1     9.    18,525 ¦  1:51.47   17.¦   58.55   22.¦ 2:08.08   17.¦   59.45   15.¦   17.05    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.42   18.¦ 4:58.50   16.¦ 5:58.36   15.¦ 6:15.41   15.¦
   16. Landtwing Milena                    81 CH-Zug                      6:17.05,7   1:15.38,8  (2096)  UFD      6.    18,456 ¦  1:49.00   14.¦   58.56   23.¦ 2:09.27   18.¦ 1:01.18   20.¦   18.23   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.56   14.¦ 4:57.23   14.¦ 5:58.42   16.¦ 6:17.05   16.¦
   17. Maas Kirsten                        67 Merzig                      6:17.14,0   1:15.47,1  (2050)  UFS1     10.   18,450 ¦  1:52.18   19.¦   58.22   20.¦ 2:07.49   16.¦ 1:00.37   17.¦   18.06   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.40   17.¦ 4:58.30   15.¦ 5:59.08   17.¦ 6:17.14   17.¦
   18. Troesch Danièle, F-Epfig            78 vce selestat                6:17.27,4   1:16.00,5  (2007)  UFD      7.    18,439 ¦  1:42.19    5.¦   52.08   10.¦ 2:28.31   37.¦   56.32    6.¦   17.55   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.27    5.¦ 5:02.59   21.¦ 5:59.32   18.¦ 6:17.27   18.¦
   19. Spieckermann Stephanie, München     77 Cube                        6:19.44,4   1:18.17,5  (2004)  UFD      8.    18,328 ¦  1:48.40   12.¦   58.17   19.¦ 2:11.57   22.¦ 1:01.53   21.¦   18.54   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.58   13.¦ 4:58.56   18.¦ 6:00.49   19.¦ 6:19.44   19.¦
   20. Faber-Gasperini Nancy               69 L-Platen                    6:20.26,3   1:18.59,4  (2011)  UFS1     11.   18,294 ¦  1:54.52   24.¦   58.07   16.¦ 2:09.48   19.¦   59.22   13.¦   18.16   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.59   21.¦ 5:02.47   20.¦ 6:02.10   20.¦ 6:20.26   20.¦
   21. Eichhoff Katrin, München            67 scw München Triathlon       6:27.15,4   1:25.48,5  (2073)  UFS1     12.   17,972 ¦  1:51.56   18.¦   58.13   18.¦ 2:11.48   21.¦ 1:04.43   27.¦   20.34   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.09   16.¦ 5:01.57   19.¦ 6:06.40   21.¦ 6:27.15   21.¦
   22. Schwarz Priska                      78 FL-Balzers                  6:28.29,9   1:27.03,0  (2078)  UFD      9.    17,915 ¦  1:57.08   26.¦   59.24   24.¦ 2:10.53   20.¦ 1:02.49   22.¦   18.12   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.33   24.¦ 5:07.27   24.¦ 6:10.17   22.¦ 6:28.29   22.¦
   23. Kreutzer Carolin, Neckarsulm        76 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         6:32.12,5   1:30.45,6  (2084)  UFD      10.   17,745 ¦  2:00.28   31.¦ 1:01.23   29.¦ 2:05.29   15.¦ 1:04.37   26.¦   20.14   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.51   29.¦ 5:07.21   22.¦ 6:11.58   23.¦ 6:32.12   23.¦
   24. Mutscher Conny, Boppard             76 RCW Arzheim                 6:32.34,6   1:31.07,7  (2072)  UFD      11.   17,729 ¦  2:00.08   29.¦ 1:01.47   30.¦ 2:13.27   24.¦   59.23   14.¦   17.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.56   30.¦ 5:15.23   25.¦ 6:14.46   24.¦ 6:32.34   24.¦
   25. Heeg Evelyn                         75 Freiburg                    6:43.45,9   1:42.19,0  (2052)  UFS1     13.   17,237 ¦  1:58.38   27.¦ 1:02.14   32.¦ 2:16.11   26.¦ 1:06.54   30.¦   19.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.52   28.¦ 5:17.04   26.¦ 6:23.58   26.¦ 6:43.45   25.¦
   26. Brecht Andrea, CH-Zuzgen            70 bikepoint                   6:45.05,9   1:43.39,0  (2045)  UFS1     14.   17,181 ¦  1:52.41   20.¦ 1:01.49   31.¦ 2:28.36   38.¦ 1:04.06   24.¦   17.51   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.31   23.¦ 5:23.07   27.¦ 6:27.14   27.¦ 6:45.05   26.¦
   27. Gautschi Melanie, CH-Hettlingen     79 VC Seuzach                  6:46.21,7   1:44.54,8  (2098)  UFD      12.   17,127 ¦  2:06.10   42.¦ 1:03.23   35.¦ 2:13.38   25.¦ 1:04.18   25.¦   18.52   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   38.¦ 5:23.11   28.¦ 6:27.29   28.¦ 6:46.21   27.¦
   28. Kunz Mayra                          72 Todtnau                     6:51.46,7   1:50.19,8  (2088)  UFS1     15.   16,902 ¦  2:00.27   30.¦ 1:02.41   33.¦ 2:26.47   35.¦ 1:04.00   23.¦   17.49   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.09   31.¦ 5:29.56   32.¦ 6:33.57   31.¦ 6:51.46   28.¦
   29. Kast Simone, CH-Zunzgen             67 Bergamont Young Biker       6:52.41,3   1:51.14,4  (2083)  UFS1     16.   16,865 ¦  2:00.28   32.¦ 1:03.01   34.¦ 2:21.54   31.¦ 1:07.18   32.¦   19.57   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.30   32.¦ 5:25.25   29.¦ 6:32.44   29.¦ 6:52.41   29.¦
   30. Baranski Bettina                    66 Freiburg                    6:54.28,7   1:53.01,8  (2085)  UFS1     17.   16,792 ¦  2:05.24   40.¦ 1:05.24   42.¦ 2:16.19   27.¦ 1:06.30   29.¦   20.51   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.48   41.¦ 5:27.07   31.¦ 6:33.37   30.¦ 6:54.28   30.¦
   31. Thiel Katharina, Lörrach            68 Follow me                   6:55.24,8   1:53.57,9  (2051)  UFS1     18.   16,754 ¦  2:09.18   48.¦ 1:04.03   38.¦ 2:17.55   28.¦ 1:05.02   28.¦   19.05   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.21   43.¦ 5:31.16   34.¦ 6:36.19   32.¦ 6:55.24   31.¦
   32. Rehm Carola                         81 Waldkirch                   6:56.16,7   1:54.49,8  (2054)  UFD      13.   16,719 ¦  2:01.02   33.¦ 1:04.26   40.¦ 2:21.38   30.¦ 1:09.26   38.¦   19.43   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.29   33.¦ 5:27.07   30.¦ 6:36.33   33.¦ 6:56.16   32.¦
   33. Lejeune Beatrice                    75 CH-Zürich                   6:59.10,5   1:57.43,6  (2041)  UFS1     19.   16,604 ¦  2:06.04   41.¦ 1:05.09   41.¦ 2:19.51   29.¦ 1:08.11   34.¦   19.54   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.13   42.¦ 5:31.05   33.¦ 6:39.16   34.¦ 6:59.10   33.¦
   34. Otto Simone, Böblingen              77 LG Stuttgart                6:59.27,2   1:58.00,3  (2101)  UFD      14.   16,593 ¦  1:53.18   21.¦ 1:00.55   28.¦ 2:13.11   23.¦ 1:16.13   52.¦   35.47   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.14   22.¦ 5:07.26   23.¦ 6:23.39   25.¦ 6:59.27   34.¦
   35. Babucke Anne, Freiburg              77 RSG Eichstetten/Adrenalin   7:00.21,1   1:58.54,2  (2005)  UFD      15.   16,557 ¦  1:54.04   23.¦ 1:06.03   43.¦ 2:31.48   41.¦ 1:09.55   40.¦   18.29   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.07   26.¦ 5:31.55   36.¦ 6:41.51   35.¦ 7:00.21   35.¦
   36. Busch Annette, Ebringen             64 Motion Fitnessstudio        7:02.06,2   2:00.39,3  (2080)  UFS2     2.    16,488 ¦  2:03.10   38.¦ 1:06.51   45.¦ 2:23.41   32.¦ 1:08.16   35.¦   20.06   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.02   39.¦ 5:33.43   37.¦ 6:41.59   36.¦ 7:02.06   36.¦
   37. Charriere Bettina                   65 CH-Zürich                   7:02.53,5   2:01.26,6  (2093)  UFS1     20.   16,458 ¦  2:01.40   36.¦ 1:03.57   37.¦ 2:28.21   36.¦ 1:09.27   39.¦   19.25   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.38   35.¦ 5:34.00   38.¦ 6:43.27   38.¦ 7:02.53   37.¦
   38. Merkel Brigitte, Gaggenau           58 SG Stern Gaggenau           7:03.36,0   2:02.09,1  (2056)  UFS2     3.    16,430 ¦  2:05.18   39.¦ 1:03.44   36.¦ 2:26.24   34.¦ 1:07.17   31.¦   20.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.02   36.¦ 5:35.27   39.¦ 6:42.44   37.¦ 7:03.36   38.¦
   39. Liebeler Karin, München             70 M97                         7:04.31,5   2:03.04,6  (2061)  UFS1     21.   16,394 ¦  2:01.09   34.¦ 1:04.22   39.¦ 2:26.13   33.¦ 1:11.55   44.¦   20.50   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.32   34.¦ 5:31.45   35.¦ 6:43.40   39.¦ 7:04.31   39.¦
   40. Schneider Christa                   62 Laufenburg                  7:06.25,5   2:04.58,6  (2090)  UFS2     4.    16,321 ¦  2:02.19   37.¦ 1:08.01   47.¦ 2:28.37   39.¦ 1:08.47   37.¦   18.40   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.20   40.¦ 5:38.57   40.¦ 6:47.44   40.¦ 7:06.25   40.¦
   41. Locher Judith, CH-Seuzach           62 VC Seuzach                  7:12.44,1   2:11.17,2  (2099)  UFS2     5.    16,083 ¦  2:07.15   45.¦ 1:06.46   44.¦ 2:30.12   40.¦ 1:08.25   36.¦   20.03   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.01   44.¦ 5:44.14   42.¦ 6:52.40   41.¦ 7:12.44   41.¦
   42. Boval Manu                          68 B-Gent                      7:16.52,9   2:15.26,0  (2013)  UFS1     22.   15,931 ¦  2:00.07   28.¦ 1:00.41   26.¦ 2:42.04   45.¦ 1:12.58   49.¦   21.00   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:00.49   27.¦ 5:42.53   41.¦ 6:55.52   42.¦ 7:16.52   42.¦
   43. Dutly Marianne                      64 CH-Aadorf                   7:22.35,4   2:21.08,5  (2081)  UFS2     6.    15,725 ¦  2:01.23   35.¦ 1:08.08   49.¦ 2:40.36   43.¦ 1:12.18   46.¦   20.08   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.32   37.¦ 5:50.08   43.¦ 7:02.26   43.¦ 7:22.35   43.¦
   44. Fritzsch Brigitte, Ballrechten-Dott 70 jobfit e.V.                 7:28.33,7   2:27.06,8  (2058)  UFS1     23.   15,516 ¦  2:06.22   43.¦ 1:08.09   50.¦ 2:48.23   50.¦ 1:07.22   33.¦   18.14   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.32   45.¦ 6:02.56   46.¦ 7:10.19   44.¦ 7:28.33   44.¦
   45. Bröckl Stephanie                    82 Freiburg                    7:30.51,2   2:29.24,3  (2053)  UFD      16.   15,437 ¦  2:08.28   46.¦ 1:08.02   48.¦ 2:42.20   46.¦ 1:12.00   45.¦   19.59   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.30   46.¦ 5:58.50   44.¦ 7:10.51   45.¦ 7:30.51   45.¦
   46. Stuiber Karin, Weinstadt            61 RTC 84  Weinstadt           7:34.19,8   2:32.52,9  (2055)  UFS2     7.    15,319 ¦  2:07.14   44.¦ 1:10.00   55.¦ 2:42.02   44.¦ 1:12.36   48.¦   22.26   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.15   47.¦ 5:59.17   45.¦ 7:11.53   46.¦ 7:34.19   46.¦
   47. Geldhof Anja, B-Ertvelde            73 Southparkbikers.be          7:41.20,1   2:39.53,2  (2060)  UFS1     24.   15,086 ¦  2:18.29   54.¦ 1:11.55   56.¦ 2:39.30   42.¦ 1:12.18   47.¦   19.06   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.25   53.¦ 6:09.55   49.¦ 7:22.14   48.¦ 7:41.20   47.¦
   48. Scharlé-Grün Simone                 58 L-Dalheim L-5680            7:41.45,4   2:40.18,5  (2091)  UFS2     8.    15,072 ¦  2:09.55   49.¦ 1:09.13   52.¦ 2:45.00   47.¦ 1:15.21   51.¦   22.13   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.09   49.¦ 6:04.09   47.¦ 7:19.31   47.¦ 7:41.45   48.¦
   49. Sommer Christine, Escheburg         64 IBC DIMB Racing Team        7:47.37,8   2:46.10,9  (2068)  UFS2     9.    14,883 ¦  2:15.12   52.¦ 1:12.26   58.¦ 2:47.49   49.¦ 1:11.37   43.¦   20.31   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:27.38   52.¦ 6:15.28   50.¦ 7:27.06   49.¦ 7:47.37   49.¦
   50. Hentzelt Steffi, Freiburg           66 Team Hinkelstein            7:48.07,2   2:46.40,3  (2062)  UFS1     25.   14,867 ¦  2:23.12   58.¦ 1:09.26   53.¦ 2:45.10   48.¦ 1:10.12   41.¦   20.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.38   55.¦ 6:17.49   52.¦ 7:28.01   50.¦ 7:48.07   50.¦
   51. Rees Veronika, Wittnau              62 SV Schauinsland             7:51.06,7   2:49.39,8  (2049)  UFS2     10.   14,773 ¦  2:15.05   51.¦ 1:07.55   46.¦ 2:53.23   53.¦ 1:14.01   50.¦   20.40   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.00   50.¦ 6:16.24   51.¦ 7:30.25   51.¦ 7:51.06   51.¦
   52. Zymara Irene                        69 Reute                       7:54.27,4   2:53.00,5  (2057)  UFS1     26.   14,669 ¦  2:08.50   47.¦ 1:08.52   51.¦ 2:49.32   51.¦ 1:25.47   58.¦   21.24   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.42   48.¦ 6:07.15   48.¦ 7:33.02   52.¦ 7:54.27   52.¦
   53. Serries Katrin, CH-Werdenberg       68 Black Forest Old Stars      7:58.11,2   2:56.44,3  (2059)  UFS1     27.   14,554 ¦  2:13.57   50.¦ 1:09.39   54.¦ 3:03.59   55.¦ 1:11.20   42.¦   19.15   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:23.36   51.¦ 6:27.35   54.¦ 7:38.56   53.¦ 7:58.11   53.¦
   54. Thönnes Birgit, Oberfell            77 fat tire flyer Siegerland   8:03.18,6   3:01.51,7  (2006)  UFD      17.   14,400 ¦  2:22.15   57.¦ 1:12.23   57.¦ 2:51.07   52.¦ 1:17.41   53.¦   19.51   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.38   56.¦ 6:25.45   53.¦ 7:43.27   54.¦ 8:03.18   54.¦
   55. Stetter-Keck Elke                   54 Kirchzarten                 8:25.35,7   3:24.08,8  (2071)  UFS3     1.    13,765 ¦  2:21.08   56.¦ 1:19.20   64.¦ 3:01.21   54.¦ 1:21.27   54.¦   22.18   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.29   58.¦ 6:41.50   56.¦ 8:03.17   55.¦ 8:25.35   55.¦
   56. Sen Melina, Hamburg                 76 MC Pirate                   8:30.03,8   3:28.36,9  (2102)  UFD      18.   13,645 ¦  2:16.31   53.¦ 1:14.38   59.¦ 3:10.23   57.¦ 1:25.05   56.¦   23.25   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.09   54.¦ 6:41.33   55.¦ 8:06.38   56.¦ 8:30.03   56.¦
   57. Helbig Alexandra, Reichenbach       76 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     8:34.37,8   3:33.10,9  (2065)  UFD      19.   13,524 ¦  2:19.38   55.¦ 1:17.29   61.¦ 3:12.15   58.¦ 1:23.05   55.¦   22.09   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.08   57.¦ 6:49.23   57.¦ 8:12.28   57.¦ 8:34.37   57.¦
   58. Dietze Susann, Herzogenaurach       80 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,4   3:47.14,5  (2066)  UFD      20.   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   60.¦ 1:18.03   63.¦ 3:17.24   61.¦ 1:27.13   60.¦   22.08   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.55   60.¦ 6:59.19   59.¦ 8:26.33   60.¦ 8:48.41   58.¦
   59. Gratz Katrin, Nürnberg              74 riegelhof-racing            8:48.41,8   3:47.14,9  (2074)  UFS1     28.   13,164 ¦  2:23.51   59.¦ 1:18.03   62.¦ 3:17.23   60.¦ 1:27.21   61.¦   22.01   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.55   59.¦ 6:59.18   58.¦ 8:26.40   61.¦ 8:48.41   59.¦
   60. Geiger Claudia                      62 Rümmingen                   9:04.22,8   4:02.55,9  (2092)  UFS2     11.   12,785 ¦  2:31.59   63.¦ 1:28.25   70.¦ 3:08.29   56.¦ 1:29.05   62.¦   26.23   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.25   69.¦ 7:08.54   60.¦ 8:37.59   63.¦ 9:04.22   60.¦
   61. Fertig Gerlinde                     68 Mannheim                    9:08.11,7   4:06.44,8  (2067)  UFS1     29.   12,696 ¦  2:37.47   66.¦ 1:22.32   67.¦ 3:16.22   59.¦ 1:25.21   57.¦   26.08   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.19   68.¦ 7:16.42   62.¦ 8:42.03   64.¦ 9:08.11   61.¦
   62. Vanhecke Mieke, B-Gent              77 southparkbikers             9:16.59,3   4:15.32,4  (2077)  UFD      21.   12,495 ¦  2:27.56   62.¦ 1:15.55   60.¦ 3:32.28   64.¦ 1:36.41   66.¦   23.56   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.52   61.¦ 7:16.21   61.¦ 8:53.03   65.¦ 9:16.59   62.¦
   63. Lutz Annette                        73 Freiburg                    9:22.08,9   4:20.42,0  (2089)  UFS1     30.   12,381 ¦  2:27.32   61.¦ 1:22.38   68.¦ 3:40.11   66.¦ 1:29.28   63.¦   22.18   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.10   64.¦ 7:30.21   64.¦ 8:59.50   66.¦ 9:22.08   63.¦
   64. Buhl Dorothea, Wiernsheim           50 Turboschnecken.de           9:33.41,2   4:32.14,3  (2063)  UFS3     2.    12,132 ¦  2:33.30   64.¦ 1:25.16   69.¦ 3:30.49   63.¦ 1:35.46   65.¦   28.17   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.46   67.¦ 7:29.36   63.¦ 9:05.23   69.¦ 9:33.41   64.¦
   65. Barchfeld Dorena, Reichenbach       76 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     9:53.54,5   4:52.27,6  (2079)  UFD      22.   11,718 ¦  2:34.48   65.¦ 1:21.25   65.¦ 3:34.38   65.¦ 1:32.51   64.¦   50.10   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.13   66.¦ 7:30.52   65.¦ 9:03.43   68.¦ 9:53.54   65.¦
   66. Laqua Karen, Breisach               67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,8   4:55.35,9  (2064)  UFS1     31.   11,657 ¦  2:43.15   67.¦ 1:21.28   66.¦ 3:30.00   62.¦ 1:26.32   59.¦   55.46   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.44   70.¦ 7:34.44   66.¦ 9:01.16   67.¦ 9:57.02   66.¦
   67. Keller Annette, Todtnau             77 Scott Racing                5:00.04,7    --> next  (2087)  UFD      23.      --- ¦  1:48.45   13.¦   58.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.54   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   68. Sibler Barbara                      58 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (6255)  UFS2     12.      --- ¦  3:02.28   69.¦   42.21    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.50   62.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:19.01   58.¦    ----  ----¦
   69. Frey Ursi                           67 CH-Pfäffikon                8:23.23,1      Hennen  (6202)  UFS1     32.      --- ¦  3:07.32   70.¦   41.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.11   63.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:23.23   59.¦    ----  ----¦
   70. Riegert Carolin, Freiberg           86 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:27.13,8      Hennen  (6171)  UFD      24.      --- ¦  3:11.23   71.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:53.02   65.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:27.13   62.¦    ----  ----¦
   71. Munder Beatrix, Düsseldorf          72 Die Rosmänner               3:00.59,3     Titisee  (2097)  UFS1     33.      --- ¦  3:00.59   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.