Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Ultra Männer 115 km

Ränge: 1001-1500 (8:58.37,7)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Heinrichsmeier Klaus, Freiburg      52 Mountain Madness            8:58.37,7   4:35.22,5   (777)  UMS3     63.   12,921 ¦  2:24.42 1027.¦ 1:22.33 1041.¦ 3:17.27  986.¦ 1:28.48  988.¦   25.06 1009.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.15 1032.¦ 7:04.43  996.¦ 8:33.31 1009.¦ 8:58.37 1001.¦
 1002. Fink Günter, Sulz                   58 Positiv Team                9:01.32,3   4:38.17,1   (819)  UMS2     338.  12,852 ¦  2:16.56  970.¦ 1:27.33 1064.¦ 3:33.48 1016.¦ 1:21.02  929.¦   22.12  945.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.29 1022.¦ 7:18.17 1014.¦ 8:39.19 1010.¦ 9:01.32 1002.¦
 1003. Holdermann Philipp, Freiburg        62 nein                        9:02.26,9   4:39.11,7   (751)  UMS2     339.  12,830 ¦  2:15.03  933.¦ 1:19.17 1008.¦ 3:34.56 1021.¦ 1:31.18 1004.¦   21.51  929.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:34.20  978.¦ 7:09.16 1001.¦ 8:40.35 1012.¦ 9:02.26 1003.¦
 1004. Schopf Günter, Auenwald             62 Rollmöpse                   9:04.19,5   4:41.04,3  (1244)  UMS2     340.  12,786 ¦  2:30.08 1049.¦ 1:26.25 1058.¦ 3:26.26 1002.¦ 1:20.15  921.¦   21.04  882.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.33 1049.¦ 7:22.59 1019.¦ 8:43.15 1015.¦ 9:04.19 1004.¦
 1005. Scheu Holger, Schwaikheim           74 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,6   4:41.05,4  (1029)  UMS1     481.  12,786 ¦  2:30.07 1048.¦ 1:26.26 1059.¦ 3:28.12 1006.¦ 1:18.30  897.¦   21.04  884.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.34 1052.¦ 7:24.46 1023.¦ 8:43.16 1016.¦ 9:04.20 1005.¦
 1006. Bigalk Peter, Berglen               61 Rollmöpse                   9:04.20,9   4:41.05,7   (734)  UMS2     341.  12,785 ¦  2:30.08 1050.¦ 1:26.24 1056.¦ 3:27.22 1005.¦ 1:19.23  907.¦   21.02  878.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.33 1049.¦ 7:23.55 1021.¦ 8:43.18 1017.¦ 9:04.20 1006.¦
 1007. Linhart Jochen, Waiblingen          68 Rollmöpse                   9:04.21,8   4:41.06,6   (715)  UMS1     482.  12,785 ¦  2:30.08 1051.¦ 1:26.25 1057.¦ 3:27.04 1004.¦ 1:19.35  910.¦   21.08  889.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.33 1051.¦ 7:23.37 1020.¦ 8:43.13 1014.¦ 9:04.21 1007.¦
 1008. Nys Seppe                           83 B-Borgerhout                9:04.37,4   4:41.22,2  (1115)  UMH      117.  12,779 ¦  2:16.52  967.¦ 1:21.27 1033.¦ 3:36.56 1025.¦ 1:26.48  978.¦   22.32  953.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.19  993.¦ 7:15.16 1011.¦ 8:42.04 1013.¦ 9:04.37 1008.¦
 1009. Englert Hans                        43 Balingen                    9:04.50,0   4:41.34,8   (750)  UMS4     6.    12,774 ¦  2:28.58 1044.¦ 1:25.14 1052.¦ 3:16.57  985.¦ 1:29.07  993.¦   24.31 1004.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:54.13 1044.¦ 7:11.10 1003.¦ 8:40.18 1011.¦ 9:04.50 1009.¦
 1010. Reimnitz Frank                      71 Freiburg                    9:06.37,8   4:43.22,6  (1236)  UMS1     483.  12,732 ¦  2:20.38 1007.¦ 1:19.24 1012.¦ 3:34.25 1018.¦ 1:29.03  992.¦   23.06  977.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:40.02 1002.¦ 7:14.27 1008.¦ 8:43.31 1018.¦ 9:06.37 1010.¦
 1011. Kolz Helmut                         55 Geisfeld                    9:07.07,1   4:43.51,9   (767)  UMS2     342.  12,721 ¦  2:32.27 1054.¦ 1:23.14 1048.¦ 3:16.25  981.¦ 1:32.12 1007.¦   22.48  966.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:55.41 1047.¦ 7:12.07 1004.¦ 8:44.19 1019.¦ 9:07.07 1011.¦
 1012. Tietz Norbert, Gelsenkirchen        68 Haldenrunde                 9:09.07,9   4:45.52,7  (1055)  UMS1     484.  12,674 ¦  2:18.10  982.¦ 1:25.25 1055.¦ 3:31.03 1011.¦ 1:32.21 1008.¦   22.06  941.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.36 1014.¦ 7:14.39 1009.¦ 8:47.01 1022.¦ 9:09.07 1012.¦
 1013. Bauer Arndt                         70 Stuttgart                   9:09.45,1   4:46.29,9  (1089)  UMS1     485.  12,660 ¦  2:20.48 1009.¦ 1:20.50 1031.¦ 3:40.17 1029.¦ 1:26.19  972.¦   21.30  909.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.38 1007.¦ 7:21.55 1018.¦ 8:48.14 1025.¦ 9:09.45 1013.¦
 1014. Gerster Eckart                      71 Blaustein                   9:09.45,2   4:46.30,0  (1098)  UMS1     486.  12,660 ¦  2:20.48 1010.¦ 1:20.46 1029.¦ 3:39.57 1026.¦ 1:26.38  976.¦   21.33  915.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:41.35 1006.¦ 7:21.32 1017.¦ 8:48.11 1024.¦ 9:09.45 1014.¦
 1015. Weissbart Christoph                 67 Freiburg                    9:10.16,0   4:47.00,8  (1235)  UMS1     487.  12,648 ¦  2:16.24  959.¦ 1:19.55 1019.¦ 3:36.13 1022.¦ 1:32.38 1010.¦   25.04 1008.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:36.20  982.¦ 7:12.33 1005.¦ 8:45.12 1020.¦ 9:10.16 1015.¦
 1016. Hauber Helmut                       61 Bad Krozingen               9:10.16,7   4:47.01,5  (1146)  UMS2     343.  12,648 ¦  2:21.48 1017.¦ 1:26.54 1062.¦ 3:24.49  999.¦ 1:34.09 1015.¦   22.35  957.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.42 1034.¦ 7:13.31 1007.¦ 8:47.41 1023.¦ 9:10.16 1016.¦
 1017. Golling Swen, Lenzkirch             72 Teamwelt                    9:13.06,5   4:49.51,3   (716)  UMS1     488.  12,583 ¦  2:06.18  833.¦ 1:09.32  882.¦ 3:49.20 1033.¦ 1:47.22 1030.¦   20.31  836.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.50  849.¦ 7:05.11  997.¦ 8:52.34 1027.¦ 9:13.06 1017.¦
 1018. Schimpf Philippe                    68 F-Wissembourg               9:13.38,6   4:50.23,4  (1001)  UMS1     489.  12,571 ¦  2:27.07 1036.¦ 1:24.29 1050.¦ 3:32.27 1013.¦ 1:26.33  975.¦   23.00  974.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.36 1040.¦ 7:24.04 1022.¦ 8:50.37 1026.¦ 9:13.38 1018.¦
 1019. Taerwe Jos, B-Oostakker             67 southparkbikers.be          9:15.04,1   4:51.48,9  (1160)  UMS1     490.  12,538 ¦  2:27.27 1038.¦ 1:17.42  994.¦ 3:43.51 1032.¦ 1:25.32  964.¦   20.29  833.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.10 1027.¦ 7:29.01 1026.¦ 8:54.34 1030.¦ 9:15.04 1019.¦
 1020. Fleurinck Nico, B-Gent              76 southparkbikers             9:16.59,0   4:53.43,8  (1095)  UMH      118.  12,495 ¦  2:27.56 1041.¦ 1:15.57  982.¦ 3:32.29 1014.¦ 1:36.45 1020.¦   23.50  993.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.53 1016.¦ 7:16.23 1012.¦ 8:53.08 1028.¦ 9:16.59 1020.¦
 1021. Maldener Martin                     64 Offenburg                   9:17.28,0   4:54.12,8   (771)  UMS2     344.  12,485 ¦  2:26.27 1031.¦ 1:33.42 1066.¦ 3:25.58 1001.¦ 1:29.10  994.¦   22.10  942.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.09 1059.¦ 7:26.07 1024.¦ 8:55.17 1032.¦ 9:17.28 1021.¦
 1022. Göbel Hubertus                      67 Krefeld                     9:18.11,0   4:54.55,8  (1287)  UMS1     491.  12,469 ¦  2:20.43 1008.¦ 1:26.29 1060.¦ 3:40.33 1031.¦ 1:26.30  974.¦   23.53  995.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.13 1031.¦ 7:27.47 1025.¦ 8:54.17 1029.¦ 9:18.11 1022.¦
 1023. Réalini Jean-Claude, F-Dauendorf    54 INA France                  9:20.16,2   4:57.01,0   (914)  UMS3     64.   12,422 ¦  2:23.49 1026.¦ 1:20.24 1026.¦ 3:36.21 1023.¦ 1:34.02 1014.¦   25.37 1012.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.14 1019.¦ 7:20.36 1016.¦ 8:54.38 1031.¦ 9:20.16 1023.¦
 1024. Minicka Peter                       79 Uhingen                     9:21.10,3   4:57.55,1   (982)  UMH      119.  12,402 ¦  2:23.43 1025.¦ 1:19.26 1013.¦ 3:34.26 1019.¦ 1:42.07 1025.¦   21.27  905.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.09 1011.¦ 7:17.35 1013.¦ 8:59.42 1035.¦ 9:21.10 1024.¦
 1025. Schuler Jürgen, Freiburg            67 Team Verbier                9:22.08,7   4:58.53,5   (663)  UMS1     492.  12,381 ¦  2:27.33 1040.¦ 1:22.37 1042.¦ 3:40.10 1028.¦ 1:29.02  991.¦   22.44  963.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.11 1037.¦ 7:30.21 1028.¦ 8:59.24 1034.¦ 9:22.08 1025.¦
 1026. Frei Hansjörg, Hinterzarten         60 SV Kirchzarten              9:22.09,2   4:58.54,0   (275)  UMS2     345.  12,380 ¦  2:27.32 1039.¦ 1:22.40 1043.¦ 3:40.07 1027.¦ 1:29.47  998.¦   22.01  938.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.13 1038.¦ 7:30.20 1027.¦ 9:00.08 1036.¦ 9:22.09 1026.¦
 1027. Mencher Werner, Kell am See         61 RC Bike Mandern             9:22.51,0   4:59.35,8  (1086)  UMS2     346.  12,365 ¦  2:25.30 1030.¦ 1:21.54 1037.¦ 3:32.31 1015.¦ 1:35.43 1018.¦   27.10 1021.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:47.25 1033.¦ 7:19.56 1015.¦ 8:55.40 1033.¦ 9:22.51 1027.¦
 1028. van Den Berge Frank, B-Halle        65 BIKEPOINT Schepdaal         9:26.51,9   5:03.36,7  (1101)  UMS1     493.  12,278 ¦  2:18.15  985.¦ 1:19.13 1006.¦ 4:01.25 1034.¦ 1:28.31  985.¦   19.25  722.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.29  988.¦ 7:38.54 1033.¦ 9:07.26 1040.¦ 9:26.51 1028.¦
 1029. Magli Fabio                         67 Freiburg in Breisgau        9:26.56,9   5:03.41,7   (778)  UMS1     494.  12,276 ¦  2:37.41 1060.¦ 1:24.03 1049.¦ 3:34.50 1020.¦ 1:27.12  980.¦   23.08  978.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:01.45 1061.¦ 7:36.35 1032.¦ 9:03.48 1038.¦ 9:26.56 1029.¦
 1030. Heinrich Roland                     63 Freiburg                    9:33.02,2   5:09.47,0  (2094)  UMS2     347.  12,145 ¦  2:29.37 1047.¦ 1:27.03 1063.¦ 3:36.50 1024.¦ 1:33.18 1012.¦   26.12 1015.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:56.40 1053.¦ 7:33.31 1029.¦ 9:06.49 1039.¦ 9:33.02 1030.¦
 1031. Eitel Andreas                       67 Zarten                      9:52.23,9   5:29.08,7   (807)  UMS1     495.  11,748 ¦  2:35.36 1058.¦ 1:25.15 1053.¦ 3:40.23 1030.¦ 1:43.28 1027.¦   27.41 1022.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.51 1060.¦ 7:41.14 1035.¦ 9:24.42 1044.¦ 9:52.23 1031.¦
 1032. Zajonc Horst, Breisach              62 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,1   5:33.46,9   (782)  UMS2     348.  11,657 ¦  2:43.14 1063.¦ 1:21.30 1035.¦ 3:30.08 1009.¦ 1:27.36  982.¦   54.31 1030.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.45 1064.¦ 7:34.53 1031.¦ 9:02.30 1037.¦ 9:57.02 1032.¦
 1033. Saffran Dieter, Köln                67 Die Rosmänner               9:57.02,5   5:33.47,3   (780)  UMS1     496.  11,657 ¦  2:43.15 1064.¦ 1:21.29 1034.¦ 3:30.08 1008.¦ 1:35.03 1017.¦   47.06 1028.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.44 1063.¦ 7:34.52 1030.¦ 9:09.56 1041.¦ 9:57.02 1033.¦
 1034. Gisler Gregor                       72 CH-Bubikon                  6:12.01,4    --> next   (218)  UMS1     497.     --- ¦  1:32.07   52.¦   46.38   48.¦ 1:49.55  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:18.46   44.¦ 4:08.41   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1035. Pietsch Alexander, Darmstadt        80 RSV Team - ME               6:39.59,6    --> next    (46)  UMH      120.     --- ¦  2:10.23  885.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1036. Disler Robert                       55 CH-Eggenwil                 8:19.01,7      Hennen  (5155)  UMS2     349.     --- ¦  3:02.28 1068.¦   42.21   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:44.50 1025.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:19.01  974.¦    ----  ----¦
 1037. Hendrix Nick                        ?? NL-Landgraaf 6374 NK        8:20.48,4      Hennen  (4250)  UMH      121.     --- ¦  2:58.14 1067.¦   45.09   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.24 1012.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:20.48  980.¦    ----  ----¦
 1038. Hendrix Huub                        62 NL-Landgraaf 6374 NK        8:20.48,6      Hennen  (4299)  UMS2     350.     --- ¦  2:58.13 1066.¦   45.11   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:43.24 1013.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:20.48  981.¦    ----  ----¦
 1039. Ozkan Onur                          73 B-Bruxelles B-1150          8:23.21,3      Hennen  (4677)  UMS1     498.     --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:45.57 1029.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:23.21  987.¦    ----  ----¦
 1040. Buechli Kurt, CH-Taegerig           44 REUSS CHEMIE                8:27.04,4      Hennen  (4910)  UMS4     7.       --- ¦  3:11.13 1070.¦   41.39    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:52.53 1043.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:27.04  992.¦    ----  ----¦
 1041. Kools Emile, Winden                 62 Hot Bike                    8:31.21,3      Hennen  (4293)  UMS2     351.     --- ¦  3:15.30 1071.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.09 1054.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:31.21 1000.¦    ----  ----¦
 1042. Stanzel Alexander, Bretten          63 nein                        8:31.22,2      Hennen  (4297)  UMS2     352.     --- ¦  3:15.31 1072.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.10 1055.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:31.22 1001.¦    ----  ----¦
 1043. Keienburg Fritz, St. Peter          49 SC St. Peter                8:31.44,3      Hennen  (4283)  UMS3     65.      --- ¦  3:09.53 1069.¦   47.39   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:57.32 1056.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:31.44 1002.¦    ----  ----¦
 1044. Vitulli Giorgio                     60 Albstadt                    8:33.10,4      Hennen  (4783)  UMS2     353.     --- ¦  3:17.20 1073.¦   41.39    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.59 1057.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:33.10 1007.¦    ----  ----¦
 1045. Riegert Klaus, Freiberg             53 KSpk Ludwigsburg            8:33.23,0      Hennen  (4162)  UMS3     66.      --- ¦  3:17.32 1074.¦   41.38    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:59.11 1058.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:33.23 1008.¦    ----  ----¦
 1046. Eismar Karlheinz, Kreuzau           65 Feuerwehr Düren 2           8:46.08,7      Hennen  (4817)  UMS1     499.     --- ¦  3:18.16 1075.¦   50.27  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:08.43 1066.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:46.08 1021.¦    ----  ----¦
 1047. Moser Willi, Schönwald              27 ADFC                        9:23.28,9      Hennen  (1151)  UMS4     8.       --- ¦  2:42.50 1061.¦ 1:40.54 1067.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:23.45 1067.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:23.28 1042.¦    ----  ----¦
 1048. Sturm Thierry                       67 F-Wissembourg               9:24.38,9      Hennen  (1002)  UMS1     500.     --- ¦  2:27.00 1034.¦ 1:24.36 1051.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.37 1041.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:24.38 1043.¦    ----  ----¦
 1049. Glauser Andreas, CH-Wynigen         48 by schneider wynigen        9:25.56,2      Hennen   (903)  UMS3     67.      --- ¦  2:32.12 1053.¦ 1:32.14 1065.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.26 1062.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:25.56 1045.¦    ----  ----¦
 1050. Gaytant Marc, B-Halle               55 BIKEPOINT SCHEPDAAL         9:27.03,7      Hennen  (1052)  UMS2     354.     --- ¦  2:18.15  984.¦ 1:19.15 1007.¦ 4:01.39 1035.¦ 1:47.52 1031.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:37.31  989.¦ 7:39.11 1034.¦ 9:27.03 1046.¦    ----  ----¦
 1051. Franke Jörg                         61 Freiburg                    9:28.53,2      Hennen  (1251)  UMS2     355.     --- ¦  4:13.02 1076.¦   41.39    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:54.42 1068.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:28.53 1047.¦    ----  ----¦
 1052. Schnaible Stefan, Gaggenau          68 SG-Stern Gaggenau           9:35.42,6      Hennen   (428)  UMS1     501.     --- ¦  1:48.22  366.¦   58.57  492.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.19  398.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:35.42 1048.¦    ----  ----¦
 1053. Rees Bernhard, March                52 SV Schauinsland             9:37.12,5      Hennen  (1154)  UMS3     68.      --- ¦  2:11.14  894.¦ 1:10.23  900.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:21.37  890.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:37.12 1049.¦    ----  ----¦
 1054. Lueckhof Jens, Bensheim             74 www.melibokus-biker.de      9:37.12,6      Hennen   (355)  UMS1     502.     --- ¦  1:47.08  324.¦   53.55  241.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.03  274.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:37.12 1050.¦    ----  ----¦
 1055. Thiessen Heiko, Bernau im Schwarzwa 74 SZ Bernau                   9:37.14,2      Hennen   (369)  UMS1     503.     --- ¦  1:45.34  289.¦   55.58  320.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.33  280.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:37.14 1051.¦    ----  ----¦
 1056. Wehrle Günter, Kollnau              57 Team Hoeser                 9:38.53,8      Hennen   (253)  UMS2     356.     --- ¦  1:45.32  285.¦   58.33  473.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.06  334.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:38.53 1052.¦    ----  ----¦
 1057. Engelen Eric, B-Maasmechelen        70 Pirate Belgium              9:38.53,9      Hennen   (817)  UMS1     504.     --- ¦  1:39.21  159.¦ 1:02.25  660.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.47  285.¦    ----  ----¦ 9:38.53 1053.¦    ----  ----¦
 1058. Lais Peter                          55 Freiburg                    4:49.20,5      Knöple  (1187)  UMS2     357.     --- ¦  1:42.42  226.¦   53.16  220.¦ 2:13.21  457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.58  214.¦ 4:49.20  304.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1059. Seemann Ehrenfried, Gundelfingen    69 RSG Zollernalb '82          2:30.24,9      Menzen    (32)  UMS1     505.     --- ¦  1:38.24  136.¦   52.00  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.24  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1060. Keller Kurt, CH-Dussnang            66 Girini                      2:31.57,0      Menzen  (1148)  UMS1     506.     --- ¦  1:39.32  161.¦   52.24  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.57  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1061. Jung Horst, Lauterbach              56 Rsc St.Ingbert              2:32.33,2      Menzen   (311)  UMS2     358.     --- ¦  1:41.40  203.¦   50.52  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.33  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1062. Hoffmann Rolf                       61 Freiburg                    2:55.31,3      Menzen   (486)  UMS2     359.     --- ¦  1:53.02  505.¦ 1:02.28  662.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.31  557.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1063. Lieske Stephan                      78 Stegen                      2:56.24,5      Menzen   (545)  UMH      122.     --- ¦  1:49.58  412.¦ 1:06.26  800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  574.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1064. Heupel Dirk, Dillenburg             69 Schneider Sports            2:58.14,7      Menzen   (313)  UMS1     507.     --- ¦  1:49.03  388.¦ 1:09.11  872.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.14  613.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1065. Richwalsky Bernd                    68 Schopfheim                  3:01.43,3      Menzen  (1211)  UMS1     508.     --- ¦  2:00.08  711.¦ 1:01.34  623.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.43  662.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1066. Backes Björn                        77 Erlangen                    3:05.43,7      Menzen   (897)  UMH      123.     --- ¦  1:54.41  566.¦ 1:11.02  914.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.43  716.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1067. Exner Benjamin, Nk.seelscheid       80 team sensemann 1000         3:24.47,5      Menzen  (1065)  UMH      124.     --- ¦  2:15.50  949.¦ 1:08.56  865.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.47  919.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1068. Längin Jürgen, Bernau               63 SC St. Blasien              3:25.35,7      Menzen  (1212)  UMS2     360.     --- ¦  2:14.27  931.¦ 1:11.08  915.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  924.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1069. Baur Michael, Bernau                65 FC Bernau                   3:33.40,4      Menzen   (510)  UMS1     509.     --- ¦  2:13.35  921.¦ 1:20.04 1020.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.40  975.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1070. Patzelt Andreas, March              65 Die Rosmänner               4:04.46,1      Menzen   (781)  UMS1     510.     --- ¦  2:43.14 1062.¦ 1:21.32 1036.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:04.46 1065.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1071. Woelk Timo, Irschenberg             78 Trenga De                   1:28.26,0     Titisee    (75)  UMH      125.     --- ¦  1:28.26   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1072. Kotulla Jürgen, D                   73 Multivan Merida Biking Te   1:28.54,6     Titisee    (79)  UMH      126.     --- ¦  1:28.54   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1073. Dittli Roger, CH-Altdorf            78 Stöckli                     1:30.26,2     Titisee    (18)  UMH      127.     --- ¦  1:30.26   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1074. Wolf Reto, CH-Ottenbach             76 Velo Naegeli-Scott-die Mo   1:42.41,3     Titisee     (8)  UMH      128.     --- ¦  1:42.41  224.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1075. Biehler Kurt, Todtmoos              47 Skiclub Todtmoos            1:47.09,5     Titisee   (372)  UMS3     69.      --- ¦  1:47.09  325.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1076. Waldmeier Daniel                    61 CH-Möhlin                   1:55.36,2     Titisee   (977)  UMS2     361.     --- ¦  1:55.36  596.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1077. Scraback Jochen                     66 Wehr                        2:35.03,7     Titisee   (712)  UMS1     511.     --- ¦  2:35.03 1056.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.