Ergebnis

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - Ultra Männer 115 km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 4:23.15,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Menzen ¦   - Knöpfles ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Späth Sandro, CH-Muttenz            79 VTT Papival Craft BMC       4:23.15,2       -----     (1)  UMH      1.    26,438 ¦  1:24.20    7.¦   42.18   12.¦ 1:20.28    1.¦   43.01    1.¦   13.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.38    6.¦ 3:27.07    2.¦ 4:10.08    1.¦ 4:23.15    1.¦
    2. Peter Roman, CH-Steg im Tösstal     78 SRAM X.0-FELT               4:23.30,5      0.15,3     (3)  UMH      2.    26,412 ¦  1:24.19    4.¦   42.17    9.¦ 1:20.29    2.¦   43.03    2.¦   13.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    4.¦ 3:27.06    1.¦ 4:10.09    2.¦ 4:23.30    2.¦
    3. Cattin Pascal, CH-Grenchen          72 Thömus Racing Team          4:26.47,6      3.32,4    (57)  UMS1     1.    26,087 ¦  1:24.18    1.¦   42.20   16.¦ 1:22.02    3.¦   43.55    3.¦   14.10    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    8.¦ 3:28.41    3.¦ 4:12.36    3.¦ 4:26.47    3.¦
    4. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             82 Merida/On Tour Pro-Team     4:28.30,4      5.15,2    (81)  UMH      3.    25,921 ¦  1:24.20    6.¦   42.16    8.¦ 1:22.09    4.¦   45.45   12.¦   13.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    3.¦ 3:28.46    4.¦ 4:14.32    4.¦ 4:28.30    4.¦
    5. Jörges Benjamin, Freiburg           80 SV Kirchzarten/Parketreus   4:29.46,2      6.31,0    (98)  UMH      4.    25,799 ¦  1:24.19    3.¦   42.19   14.¦ 1:23.16    5.¦   45.25   10.¦   14.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    7.¦ 3:29.55    5.¦ 4:15.20    5.¦ 4:29.46    5.¦
    6. Zahnd Thomas, CH-Uetendorf          81 Team Stöckli.ch             4:30.00,2      6.45,0     (2)  UMH      5.    25,777 ¦  1:24.19    5.¦   42.16    7.¦ 1:25.06    7.¦   44.40    6.¦   13.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    1.¦ 3:31.42    7.¦ 4:16.23    6.¦ 4:30.00    6.¦
    7. Stephinger Gernot, Schwanau         78 Storck /  Herrenknecht AG   4:31.08,3      7.53,1    (97)  UMH      6.    25,669 ¦  1:24.20    9.¦   42.17    9.¦ 1:23.53    6.¦   46.06   17.¦   14.30   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.38    5.¦ 3:30.31    6.¦ 4:16.38    7.¦ 4:31.08    7.¦
    8. Dähler Friedrich, CH-Ettingen       80 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   4:32.39,3      9.24,1    (14)  UMH      7.    25,526 ¦  1:24.20    9.¦   42.19   13.¦ 1:26.10    8.¦   45.42   11.¦   14.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.39    9.¦ 3:32.50    8.¦ 4:18.33    8.¦ 4:32.39    8.¦
    9. Emmerich Markus, Samerberg          76 Maxx/Bikereldorado.com      4:34.42,8     11.27,6  (1222)  UMH      8.    25,335 ¦  1:25.50   12.¦   43.44   25.¦ 1:26.13    9.¦   44.40    5.¦   14.14   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.34   11.¦ 3:35.47    9.¦ 4:20.28    9.¦ 4:34.42    9.¦
   10. Grasegger Hans, Grainau             65 Scott Racing                4:37.38,8     14.23,6  (1183)  UMS1     2.    25,067 ¦  1:26.54   21.¦   43.37   23.¦ 1:27.05   10.¦   45.50   14.¦   14.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.32   18.¦ 3:37.37   10.¦ 4:23.27   10.¦ 4:37.38   10.¦
   11. Fehr Markus, CH-Erlen               71 fehr-velos.ch               4:39.52,4     16.37,2     (4)  UMS1     3.    24,868 ¦  1:26.40   19.¦   43.35   20.¦ 1:29.38   12.¦   45.46   13.¦   14.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   17.¦ 3:39.54   11.¦ 4:25.41   11.¦ 4:39.52   11.¦
   12. Rüdisühli Marc, CH-Münchenstein     74 Goldwurst Power / VC Rein   4:41.20,5     18.05,3    (63)  UMS1     4.    24,738 ¦  1:28.24   23.¦   43.37   22.¦ 1:29.31   11.¦   45.22    9.¦   14.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.02   19.¦ 3:41.34   12.¦ 4:26.56   12.¦ 4:41.20   12.¦
   13. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             77 Team Storck/VC Darmstadt    4:42.06,9     18.51,7   (101)  UMH      9.    24,670 ¦  1:26.40   17.¦   43.34   19.¦ 1:31.34   13.¦   46.03   16.¦   14.13   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   14.¦ 3:41.49   13.¦ 4:27.53   13.¦ 4:42.06   13.¦
   14. Lang Marco, CH-Zeiningen            80 bike point Zeiningen        4:46.27,0     23.11,8   (206)  UMH      10.   24,297 ¦  1:29.24   42.¦   45.13   29.¦ 1:31.45   14.¦   45.17    8.¦   14.45   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.38   31.¦ 3:46.24   18.¦ 4:31.41   15.¦ 4:46.27   14.¦
   15. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          77 TEAM FUJI BIKES             4:47.30,7     24.15,5    (28)  UMH      11.   24,207 ¦  1:24.20    8.¦   42.19   15.¦ 1:35.59   25.¦   50.32   50.¦   14.18   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.40   10.¦ 3:42.39   14.¦ 4:33.12   16.¦ 4:47.30   15.¦
   16. Scheiderbauer Jörg, Offenburg       77 Ghost Intern. Racing Team   4:47.41,7     24.26,5    (88)  UMH      12.   24,192 ¦  1:24.19    2.¦   42.17   11.¦ 1:37.28   30.¦   44.20    4.¦   19.17  703.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:06.36    2.¦ 3:44.04   15.¦ 4:28.24   14.¦ 4:47.41   16.¦
   17. Forster Michael, CH-Niederbipp      75 jura racer oensingen        4:48.10,9     24.55,7     (9)  UMS1     5.    24,151 ¦  1:28.25   25.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:32.37   15.¦   46.52   19.¦   14.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   24.¦ 3:46.57   19.¦ 4:33.49   18.¦ 4:48.10   17.¦
   18. Zillig Ivo, CH-Arnegg               72 Team Ebneter, Volvo Balde   4:48.13,7     24.58,5    (20)  UMS1     6.    24,147 ¦  1:26.39   15.¦   43.36   21.¦ 1:34.12   16.¦   49.22   37.¦   14.24   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   16.¦ 3:44.27   16.¦ 4:33.49   17.¦ 4:48.13   18.¦
   19. Wehrle Christoph, Kirchzarten       64 RSV Ebnet                   4:48.49,2     25.34,0  (1163)  UMS2     1.    24,098 ¦  1:26.39   16.¦   45.23   31.¦ 1:34.55   18.¦   47.28   20.¦   14.22   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.03   20.¦ 3:46.58   20.¦ 4:34.27   19.¦ 4:48.49   19.¦
   20. Gundelfinger Thomas, Bietigheim-Bis 76 Fuji-Bikes/FT1844           4:50.34,5     27.19,3    (13)  UMH      13.   23,952 ¦  1:26.41   20.¦   45.22   30.¦ 1:35.09   20.¦   49.25   38.¦   13.55    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:12.03   21.¦ 3:47.13   21.¦ 4:36.39   21.¦ 4:50.34   20.¦
   21. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Korratec World Team         4:50.43,9     27.28,7    (96)  UMH      14.   23,939 ¦  1:25.51   14.¦   43.44   24.¦ 1:35.30   22.¦   50.30   49.¦   15.07   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.35   12.¦ 3:45.06   17.¦ 4:35.36   20.¦ 4:50.43   21.¦
   22. Schneebeli Koebi, CH-Hauptikon      72 RRC AMT                     4:51.58,7     28.43,5    (12)  UMS1     7.    23,837 ¦  1:28.24   22.¦   45.59   42.¦ 1:36.22   26.¦   46.50   18.¦   14.22   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.24   30.¦ 3:50.46   24.¦ 4:37.36   22.¦ 4:51.58   22.¦
   23. Nekarda Jan-Frederik                78 Freiburg                    4:52.07,9     28.52,7    (99)  UMH      15.   23,824 ¦  1:28.53   33.¦   45.29   33.¦ 1:35.44   23.¦   47.32   21.¦   14.28   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.22   26.¦ 3:50.07   22.¦ 4:37.39   23.¦ 4:52.07   23.¦
   24. Kiss Michael, Sonsbeck              75 MRSC Badenweiler            4:52.35,6     29.20,4    (60)  UMS1     8.    23,787 ¦  1:28.25   26.¦   45.55   37.¦ 1:35.46   24.¦   47.32   22.¦   14.55   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   25.¦ 3:50.07   22.¦ 4:37.39   24.¦ 4:52.35   24.¦
   25. Egle Ralf, Müllheim                 70 MRSC Badenweiler            4:53.31,9     30.16,7    (10)  UMS1     9.    23,711 ¦  1:28.25   24.¦   45.58   40.¦ 1:38.53   33.¦   45.52   15.¦   14.22   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.23   28.¦ 3:53.16   28.¦ 4:39.09   26.¦ 4:53.31   25.¦
   26. Vogel Jörg, Planegg                 65 BMC-Chiba-Racing-Team       4:53.44,8     30.29,6   (202)  UMS1     10.   23,693 ¦  1:30.31   46.¦   46.40   49.¦ 1:36.41   27.¦   45.06    7.¦   14.43   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.12   43.¦ 3:53.54   31.¦ 4:39.00   25.¦ 4:53.44   26.¦
   27. Perrin Damian, CH-Wichtrach         81 Raiffeisen                  4:56.10,4     32.55,2    (67)  UMH      16.   23,499 ¦  1:30.26   45.¦   46.41   50.¦ 1:34.58   19.¦   49.10   35.¦   14.54   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   42.¦ 3:52.05   26.¦ 4:41.16   27.¦ 4:56.10   27.¦
   28. Ritter Wolfgang, Konstanz           82 HMC Singen                  4:56.21,9     33.06,7  (1285)  UMH      17.   23,484 ¦  1:28.26   28.¦   45.53   36.¦ 1:39.12   36.¦   48.29   27.¦   14.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   22.¦ 3:53.33   30.¦ 4:42.02   29.¦ 4:56.21   28.¦
   29. Eder Robert, Weilheim               69 Scott Racing                4:56.36,8     33.21,6   (203)  UMS1     11.   23,464 ¦  1:28.57   39.¦   46.13   44.¦ 1:37.28   31.¦   48.54   30.¦   15.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.11   36.¦ 3:52.39   27.¦ 4:41.33   28.¦ 4:56.36   29.¦
   30. Riedi Flurin, CH-Schattdorf         82 gisler-visiongate           4:57.50,8     34.35,6    (68)  UMH      18.   23,367 ¦  1:28.52   32.¦   45.29   34.¦ 1:37.03   28.¦   50.50   54.¦   15.35   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.22   27.¦ 3:51.25   25.¦ 4:42.15   30.¦ 4:57.50   30.¦
   31. Tillmann Roger, CH-Hausen am Albis  71 RRC Amt a.A.                4:57.53,5     34.38,3     (7)  UMS1     12.   23,364 ¦  1:28.54   36.¦   45.58   40.¦ 1:39.10   34.¦   48.59   32.¦   14.52   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.52   32.¦ 3:54.02   33.¦ 4:43.01   32.¦ 4:57.53   31.¦
   32. Schwindling Sascha                  83 Saarbrücken                 4:58.30,3     35.15,1  (1274)  UMH      19.   23,316 ¦  1:28.53   34.¦   45.27   32.¦ 1:39.38   39.¦   50.03   44.¦   14.28   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.20   23.¦ 3:53.58   32.¦ 4:44.02   33.¦ 4:58.30   32.¦
   33. Leifer Immanuel, Waldkirch          75 RIG Freiburg                4:59.17,9     36.02,7  (1240)  UMS1     13.   23,254 ¦  1:30.32   47.¦   45.41   35.¦ 1:37.15   29.¦   49.03   33.¦   16.46  242.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.13   39.¦ 3:53.28   29.¦ 4:42.31   31.¦ 4:59.17   33.¦
   34. Kienzler Roland, Triberg            69 Team Pedal                  4:59.30,2     36.15,0    (27)  UMS1     14.   23,238 ¦  1:28.53   35.¦   47.13   53.¦ 1:39.32   37.¦   48.47   28.¦   15.02   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.07   38.¦ 3:55.39   35.¦ 4:44.27   34.¦ 4:59.30   34.¦
   35. Wehr Pascal, Freiburg               78 Bergamont                   5:00.28,4     37.13,2    (19)  UMH      20.   23,163 ¦  1:30.25   43.¦   46.15   46.¦ 1:40.17   41.¦   48.57   31.¦   14.32   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.40   40.¦ 3:56.58   37.¦ 4:45.55   35.¦ 5:00.28   35.¦
   36. Melcher Stephan, Karlsruhe          76 RSV Falkenfels/Bühlertal    5:00.34,5     37.19,3  (1286)  UMH      21.   23,155 ¦  1:28.26   29.¦   45.56   39.¦ 1:41.50   50.¦   49.48   40.¦   14.32   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.23   29.¦ 3:56.13   36.¦ 4:46.02   36.¦ 5:00.34   36.¦
   37. Paelinck Peter, B-Bekkevoort B-3460 67 www.REEVAX.be               5:01.18,8     38.03,6   (901)  UMS1     15.   23,098 ¦  1:34.15   70.¦   48.04   66.¦ 1:35.29   21.¦   48.12   24.¦   15.16   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.19   59.¦ 3:57.49   38.¦ 4:46.02   36.¦ 5:01.18   37.¦
   38. Ueberrhein Andreas, Freiburg        80 sauter-cumulus-freiburg     5:03.52,4     40.37,2   (251)  UMH      22.   22,904 ¦  1:29.18   41.¦   47.24   54.¦ 1:41.52   51.¦   50.05   45.¦   15.11   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:16.43   41.¦ 3:58.35   39.¦ 4:48.41   38.¦ 5:03.52   38.¦
   39. Sandmeier Dieter, CH-Herisau        66 BERGWERK                    5:04.20,4     41.05,2   (230)  UMS1     16.   22,869 ¦  1:33.04   57.¦   47.35   55.¦ 1:38.24   32.¦   50.28   47.¦   14.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   50.¦ 3:59.04   40.¦ 4:49.32   39.¦ 5:04.20   39.¦
   40. Bresser Carsten, Neustadt           70 RSC St. Wendel              5:04.50,0     41.34,8  (1275)  UMS1     17.   22,832 ¦  1:25.49   11.¦   43.45   26.¦ 1:51.47  132.¦   48.53   29.¦   14.33   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:09.35   13.¦ 4:01.22   44.¦ 4:50.16   40.¦ 5:04.50   40.¦
   41. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Bike-Crew Münstertal        5:05.37,9     42.22,7   (204)  UMS1     18.   22,772 ¦  1:28.57   40.¦   46.12   43.¦ 1:43.57   66.¦   51.20   68.¦   15.10   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.09   35.¦ 3:59.07   41.¦ 4:50.27   41.¦ 5:05.37   41.¦
   42. Bösl Oliver, CH-Safnern             74 RC Olympia Biel             5:06.54,1     43.38,9   (823)  UMS1     19.   22,678 ¦  1:34.49   81.¦   47.46   59.¦ 1:41.38   47.¦   48.21   25.¦   14.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.35   62.¦ 4:04.13   54.¦ 4:52.35   44.¦ 5:06.54   42.¦
   43. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:07.08,6     43.53,4   (220)  UMS1     20.   22,660 ¦  1:32.09   53.¦   47.56   60.¦ 1:40.13   40.¦   51.08   63.¦   15.41  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.05   46.¦ 4:00.19   43.¦ 4:51.27   42.¦ 5:07.08   43.¦
   44. Meier Sigi                          59 CH-Unteriberg               5:07.09,2     43.54,0   (221)  UMS2     2.    22,659 ¦  1:32.09   54.¦   48.30   70.¦ 1:39.36   38.¦   51.42   69.¦   15.09   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   51.¦ 4:00.17   42.¦ 4:51.59   43.¦ 5:07.09   44.¦
   45. Kaiser Jens, Monheim                65 Fitline Monheim             5:07.11,8     43.56,6  (1147)  UMS1     21.   22,656 ¦  1:34.16   72.¦   48.00   62.¦ 1:40.25   43.¦   49.54   42.¦   14.34   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   54.¦ 4:02.42   48.¦ 4:52.36   45.¦ 5:07.11   45.¦
   46. Feistel Andreas, Bahlingen          72 RSV Breisach Bike and Fun   5:08.56,1     45.40,9    (15)  UMS1     22.   22,529 ¦  1:26.40   18.¦   43.34   18.¦ 1:51.10  122.¦   51.50   70.¦   15.40  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:10.15   14.¦ 4:01.25   45.¦ 4:53.15   46.¦ 5:08.56   46.¦
   47. Burghardt Sascha, Waldkirch         80 RigFreiburgTeamHotBike      5:08.57,9     45.42,7    (22)  UMH      23.   22,526 ¦  1:32.01   50.¦   49.38   98.¦ 1:43.23   61.¦   49.11   36.¦   14.43   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:21.39   53.¦ 4:05.03   56.¦ 4:54.14   47.¦ 5:08.57   47.¦
   48. Bamert Cornel                       61 CH-Tuggen                   5:09.07,0     45.51,8   (812)  UMS2     3.    22,515 ¦  1:33.20   62.¦   48.56   74.¦ 1:43.49   64.¦   48.10   23.¦   14.50   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   55.¦ 4:06.06   59.¦ 4:54.16   48.¦ 5:09.07   48.¦
   49. Weingartner Philippe, CH-Einsiedeln 71 Move On-Gary Fisher         5:10.15,4     47.00,2    (62)  UMS1     23.   22,433 ¦  1:33.39   68.¦   48.58   78.¦ 1:43.05   60.¦   49.58   43.¦   14.33   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.38   63.¦ 4:05.43   58.¦ 4:55.41   52.¦ 5:10.15   49.¦
   50. Schlönvogt Axel                     62 Karlsruhe                   5:10.16,4     47.01,2   (215)  UMS2     4.    22,431 ¦  1:34.19   76.¦   48.22   68.¦ 1:41.26   46.¦   51.04   61.¦   15.03   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.41   65.¦ 4:04.07   53.¦ 4:55.12   50.¦ 5:10.16   50.¦
   51. Notarnicola Pino, Elchingen         78 Rad u. Sport Stutz          5:11.00,0     47.44,8  (1250)  UMH      24.   22,379 ¦  1:33.34   65.¦   46.47   51.¦ 1:41.47   49.¦   53.33   97.¦   15.17   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.22   48.¦ 4:02.09   47.¦ 4:55.42   53.¦ 5:11.00   51.¦
   52. Moosberger Stefan, CH-Gossau SG     76 Ebneter -Baldegger-Volvo    5:11.05,2     47.50,0    (24)  UMH      25.   22,373 ¦  1:33.38   67.¦   48.55   73.¦ 1:41.39   48.¦   51.19   67.¦   15.31   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   61.¦ 4:04.14   55.¦ 4:55.33   51.¦ 5:11.05   52.¦
   53. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 63 Scott Racing                5:11.46,6     48.31,4   (214)  UMS2     5.    22,323 ¦  1:28.55   38.¦   46.14   45.¦ 1:40.18   42.¦ 1:00.50  340.¦   15.27   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.09   34.¦ 3:55.28   34.¦ 4:56.19   55.¦ 5:11.46   53.¦
   54. Nottarp Dominik, Lautertal          84 Team Duenne waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (103)  UMH      26.   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   80.¦   48.57   75.¦ 1:42.29   55.¦   50.40   52.¦   14.54   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   72.¦ 4:06.15   63.¦ 4:56.56   58.¦ 5:11.50   54.¦
   54. Stottmeister Carsten, Stuttgart     77 Team Duenne Waden           5:11.50,9     48.35,7   (102)  UMH      26.   22,318 ¦  1:34.48   79.¦   48.58   77.¦ 1:42.26   53.¦   50.42   53.¦   14.54   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.46   72.¦ 4:06.13   61.¦ 4:56.56   57.¦ 5:11.50   54.¦
   56. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:11.57,9     48.42,7   (219)  UMH      28.   22,310 ¦  1:37.38  120.¦   49.25   91.¦ 1:39.12   35.¦   51.02   57.¦   14.40   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.03   92.¦ 4:06.15   62.¦ 4:57.17   60.¦ 5:11.57   56.¦
   57. Abs Norbert                         56 Achern                      5:11.58,5     48.43,3   (217)  UMS2     6.    22,309 ¦  1:33.20   61.¦   48.59   80.¦ 1:42.53   59.¦   50.55   55.¦   15.49  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.19   58.¦ 4:05.13   57.¦ 4:56.08   54.¦ 5:11.58   57.¦
   58. Fesenmeier Dominik                  69 Eisenbach                   5:12.04,5     48.49,3   (205)  UMS1     24.   22,302 ¦  1:35.09   84.¦   49.52  100.¦ 1:42.27   54.¦   49.47   39.¦   14.47   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.02   79.¦ 4:07.30   67.¦ 4:57.17   59.¦ 5:12.04   58.¦
   59. Baggenstoss Kurt                    70 CH-Rafz                     5:12.22,4     49.07,2   (986)  UMS1     25.   22,281 ¦  1:33.14   58.¦   47.41   57.¦ 1:42.32   56.¦   53.11   89.¦   15.43  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.55   52.¦ 4:03.28   49.¦ 4:56.39   56.¦ 5:12.22   59.¦
   60. Störi Roland, CH-Flawil             65 Team Ebneter Baldegger Vo   5:13.20,1     50.04,9    (17)  UMS1     26.   22,212 ¦  1:33.38   66.¦   48.55   72.¦ 1:44.36   70.¦   51.08   64.¦   15.00   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   60.¦ 4:07.10   66.¦ 4:58.19   62.¦ 5:13.20   60.¦
   61. Gebert Martin                       77 Aichhalden                  5:13.51,2     50.36,0   (854)  UMH      29.   22,175 ¦  1:33.29   64.¦   49.19   87.¦ 1:45.08   71.¦   51.03   60.¦   14.49   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.49   67.¦ 4:07.58   68.¦ 4:59.01   63.¦ 5:13.51   61.¦
   62. Spühler Theo, CH-Buchberg           68 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:13.56,2     50.41,0   (245)  UMS1     27.   22,170 ¦  1:35.27   87.¦   48.03   64.¦ 1:46.59   83.¦   49.06   34.¦   14.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.31   70.¦ 4:10.31   76.¦ 4:59.37   64.¦ 5:13.56   62.¦
   63. Vonderach Urs                       70 CH-Kleindöttingen           5:15.17,3     52.02,1   (213)  UMS1     28.   22,075 ¦  1:33.17   59.¦   49.00   81.¦ 1:43.48   63.¦   53.46  106.¦   15.24   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.18   57.¦ 4:06.06   60.¦ 4:59.53   66.¦ 5:15.17   63.¦
   64. Scherzinger Hans-Joerg, Furtwangen  46 SV 69 Furtwangen            5:15.20,5     52.05,3   (212)  UMS3     1.    22,071 ¦  1:35.10   85.¦   51.25  150.¦ 1:42.42   57.¦   51.02   59.¦   14.59   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.36   91.¦ 4:09.18   72.¦ 5:00.21   69.¦ 5:15.20   64.¦
   65. Böhm Stephan, Konstanz              77 Team HMC Singen             5:15.21,3     52.06,1    (91)  UMH      30.   22,070 ¦  1:35.46   88.¦   48.00   63.¦ 1:42.45   58.¦   53.14   91.¦   15.33   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.47   74.¦ 4:06.32   64.¦ 4:59.47   65.¦ 5:15.21   65.¦
   66. Bauer Jürgen, Kirchheim             73 Scott Racing                5:15.24,8     52.09,6    (16)  UMS1     29.   22,066 ¦  1:25.50   13.¦ 1:03.42  705.¦ 1:34.27   17.¦   55.53  148.¦   15.30   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.32  130.¦ 4:04.00   51.¦ 4:59.53   67.¦ 5:15.24   66.¦
   67. Mahler Wolfgang, Gütenbach          59 RVC Reute                   5:16.03,0     52.47,8   (243)  UMS2     7.    22,021 ¦  1:33.21   63.¦   50.04  106.¦ 1:45.50   74.¦   51.02   58.¦   15.44  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.26   69.¦ 4:09.16   71.¦ 5:00.19   68.¦ 5:16.03   67.¦
   68. Bühler Andreas, Gunzesried          64 SC Gunzesried               5:16.09,2     52.54,0   (201)  UMS2     8.    22,014 ¦  1:32.56   55.¦   47.44   58.¦ 1:41.09   45.¦   53.17   93.¦   21.02  880.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   49.¦ 4:01.49   46.¦ 4:55.06   49.¦ 5:16.09   68.¦
   69. Damm Thorsten, Edermünde            65 Fahrradladen Gudensberg     5:16.24,0     53.08,8    (61)  UMS1     30.   21,997 ¦  1:37.30  108.¦   49.02   84.¦ 1:44.12   69.¦   50.29   48.¦   15.09   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.32   90.¦ 4:10.45   77.¦ 5:01.14   70.¦ 5:16.24   69.¦
   70. Untersee Roman, CH-Flawil           68 Team Ebneter / Baldegger    5:17.32,3     54.17,1   (225)  UMS1     31.   21,918 ¦  1:36.53  102.¦   48.51   71.¦ 1:44.01   67.¦   52.20   76.¦   15.25   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.45   87.¦ 4:09.46   74.¦ 5:02.07   71.¦ 5:17.32   70.¦
   71. Altermatt Martin, CH-Kloten         68 Erotikmarkt                 5:18.09,4     54.54,2   (281)  UMS1     32.   21,876 ¦  1:34.37   78.¦   49.31   95.¦ 1:46.04   77.¦   52.30   79.¦   15.25   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.08   76.¦ 4:10.13   75.¦ 5:02.43   74.¦ 5:18.09   71.¦
   72. Kröger Jörg                         85 Kollnau                     5:18.46,2     55.31,0   (378)  UMH      31.   21,833 ¦  1:35.56   91.¦   49.25   93.¦ 1:43.39   62.¦   53.17   94.¦   16.26  192.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.22   84.¦ 4:09.01   70.¦ 5:02.19   73.¦ 5:18.46   72.¦
   73. Sacré Dominiek, B-Halen B-3545      72 www.REEVAX.be               5:18.55,3     55.40,1   (865)  UMS1     33.   21,823 ¦  1:37.33  113.¦   50.01  104.¦ 1:45.12   72.¦   51.02   56.¦   15.06   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.34   99.¦ 4:12.47   83.¦ 5:03.49   76.¦ 5:18.55   73.¦
   74. Dietsche Jürgen, Münstertal         72 RSV Ebringen                5:19.09,2     55.54,0    (58)  UMS1     34.   21,807 ¦  1:28.26   30.¦   46.25   47.¦ 1:48.45   95.¦   58.39  251.¦   16.51  256.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:14.52   33.¦ 4:03.37   50.¦ 5:02.17   72.¦ 5:19.09   74.¦
   75. Libesch Peter, Büdingen             65 RSG Frankfurt 1890          5:19.20,5     56.05,3    (59)  UMS1     35.   21,794 ¦  1:34.51   83.¦   48.58   76.¦ 1:47.03   84.¦   52.19   74.¦   16.08  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.49   75.¦ 4:10.52   78.¦ 5:03.12   75.¦ 5:19.20   75.¦
   76. Trümpi Hans, Bad Säckingen          57 RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen      5:20.44,2     57.29,0  (1272)  UMS2     9.    21,700 ¦  1:33.19   60.¦   49.20   88.¦ 1:46.47   81.¦   55.55  149.¦   15.21   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.39   64.¦ 4:09.27   73.¦ 5:05.22   78.¦ 5:20.44   76.¦
   77. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott Racing                5:21.20,8     58.05,6    (76)  UMS1     36.   21,658 ¦  1:42.03  212.¦   50.28  109.¦ 1:42.15   52.¦   51.14   66.¦   15.18   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.31  171.¦ 4:14.47   87.¦ 5:06.02   80.¦ 5:21.20   77.¦
   78. Wallesch Jörg, Bietigheim-Bissingen 67 RSV Kirchheim               5:21.25,1     58.09,9    (29)  UMS1     37.   21,654 ¦  1:32.02   51.¦   48.03   65.¦ 1:43.55   65.¦   53.49  107.¦   23.34  985.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:20.06   47.¦ 4:04.01   52.¦ 4:57.50   61.¦ 5:21.25   78.¦
   79. Tobler Stephan, CH-Bad Ragaz        79 Ramsauer Team SG            5:21.28,5     58.13,3    (65)  UMH      32.   21,650 ¦  1:28.28   31.¦   47.05   52.¦ 1:51.06  120.¦   58.12  230.¦   16.36  213.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:15.33   37.¦ 4:06.39   65.¦ 5:04.51   77.¦ 5:21.28   79.¦
   80. Lang Alexander                      67 Freiburg                    5:21.33,5     58.18,3    (94)  UMS1     38.   21,644 ¦  1:34.49   82.¦   50.30  111.¦ 1:48.54   98.¦   52.06   72.¦   15.11   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.20   83.¦ 4:14.15   86.¦ 5:06.21   81.¦ 5:21.33   80.¦
   81. Frei Marcel                         68 CH-Bülach                   5:21.59,8     58.44,6  (1035)  UMS1     39.   21,615 ¦  1:36.15   95.¦   48.59   79.¦ 1:46.00   76.¦   54.39  124.¦   16.05  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.14   82.¦ 4:11.14   79.¦ 5:05.54   79.¦ 5:21.59   81.¦
   82. Wenzel Oliver, Freiburg             70 PTSV Jahn                   5:22.28,7     59.13,5  (1270)  UMS1     40.   21,582 ¦  1:38.14  129.¦   51.20  149.¦ 1:50.18  112.¦   48.23   26.¦   14.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.34  131.¦ 4:19.52  117.¦ 5:08.16   83.¦ 5:22.28   82.¦
   83. Götz Martin                         64 Schwieberdingen             5:22.57,8     59.42,6   (259)  UMS2     10.   21,550 ¦  1:39.20  158.¦   51.46  165.¦ 1:46.09   78.¦   50.23   46.¦   15.17   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.07  153.¦ 4:17.16  101.¦ 5:07.39   82.¦ 5:22.57   83.¦
   84. Grün Pierre-Paul                    69 L-Bofferdange               5:23.45,9   1:00.30,7   (228)  UMS1     41.   21,497 ¦  1:38.06  127.¦   49.21   90.¦ 1:46.28   79.¦   54.31  122.¦   15.18   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   94.¦ 4:13.56   85.¦ 5:08.27   84.¦ 5:23.45   84.¦
   85. Hüttner Christoph                   66 Freiburg                    5:23.58,1   1:00.42,9   (460)  UMS1     42.   21,483 ¦  1:38.04  125.¦   50.52  126.¦ 1:50.22  114.¦   49.53   41.¦   14.45   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57  123.¦ 4:19.19  113.¦ 5:09.12   87.¦ 5:23.58   85.¦
   86. Fries Bernd                         69 Freiburg i. Br.             5:24.03,3   1:00.48,1   (308)  UMS1     43.   21,477 ¦  1:37.37  119.¦   50.30  112.¦ 1:47.38   86.¦   53.03   86.¦   15.13   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.07  102.¦ 4:15.46   91.¦ 5:08.49   86.¦ 5:24.03   86.¦
   87. Nädelin Stefan                      63 Reutlingen                  5:24.32,2   1:01.17,0   (250)  UMS2     11.   21,445 ¦  1:34.20   77.¦   48.23   69.¦ 1:49.07  103.¦   56.38  168.¦   16.03  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.43   66.¦ 4:11.50   80.¦ 5:08.29   85.¦ 5:24.32   87.¦
   88. Wagner Andreas                      76 Peißenberg                  5:25.06,4   1:01.51,2   (276)  UMH      33.   21,408 ¦  1:35.58   92.¦   49.04   85.¦ 1:51.36  131.¦   53.33   97.¦   14.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.03   81.¦ 4:16.39   95.¦ 5:10.12   93.¦ 5:25.06   88.¦
   89. Wangler Alexander, Freiburg         65 Hot Bike                    5:25.12,6   1:01.57,4   (231)  UMS1     44.   21,401 ¦  1:37.33  114.¦   50.32  113.¦ 1:48.53   97.¦   52.59   83.¦   15.13   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.05  100.¦ 4:16.59  100.¦ 5:09.58   91.¦ 5:25.12   89.¦
   90. Scherzinger Matthias, Glottertal    78 FOLLOW ME/G-Valley          5:25.21,8   1:02.06,6   (336)  UMH      34.   21,391 ¦  1:43.14  241.¦   49.06   86.¦ 1:40.28   44.¦   56.35  165.¦   15.57  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.20  168.¦ 4:12.48   84.¦ 5:09.24   88.¦ 5:25.21   90.¦
   91. Schirmer Joerg, Freiburg            71 Fahrradecke Oberau          5:25.34,2   1:02.19,0   (252)  UMS1     45.   21,377 ¦  1:39.17  150.¦   50.32  114.¦ 1:47.50   87.¦   52.59   84.¦   14.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.50  135.¦ 4:17.40  103.¦ 5:10.40  100.¦ 5:25.34   91.¦
   92. Fichter Tobias, Tennenbronn         84 RSV Tennenbronn             5:25.42,0   1:02.26,8   (240)  UMH      35.   21,369 ¦  1:40.33  187.¦   50.27  108.¦ 1:45.42   73.¦   53.04   87.¦   15.53  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.01  149.¦ 4:16.43   97.¦ 5:09.48   89.¦ 5:25.42   92.¦
   93. Nägele Jochen, Straßberg            69 Team Fahrradklinik Albsta   5:25.42,8   1:02.27,6   (261)  UMS1     46.   21,368 ¦  1:36.28   98.¦   50.59  132.¦ 1:49.01  101.¦   53.49  108.¦   15.23   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   95.¦ 4:16.29   94.¦ 5:10.19   94.¦ 5:25.42   93.¦
   94. Fenske Michael                      58 Laufenburg                  5:25.54,9   1:02.39,7   (319)  UMS2     12.   21,355 ¦  1:35.11   86.¦   49.28   94.¦ 1:48.01   90.¦   57.13  189.¦   16.00  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:24.39   77.¦ 4:12.41   82.¦ 5:09.54   90.¦ 5:25.54   94.¦
   95. Vosseler Beat                       64 CH-Gebenstorf               5:26.07,0   1:02.51,8   (233)  UMS2     13.   21,342 ¦  1:37.36  116.¦   49.52  101.¦ 1:48.23   92.¦   54.16  115.¦   15.58  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   96.¦ 4:15.52   92.¦ 5:10.08   92.¦ 5:26.07   95.¦
   96. Bertschinger Max, CH-Fischenthal    58 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7   1:03.01,5   (278)  UMS2     14.   21,331 ¦  1:37.37  118.¦   51.17  146.¦ 1:48.59   99.¦   52.32   80.¦   15.50  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  117.¦ 4:17.54  104.¦ 5:10.26   97.¦ 5:26.16   96.¦
   96. Rüegg Thomas, CH-Saland             60 ThoMax Bike Team            5:26.16,7   1:03.01,5   (282)  UMS2     14.   21,331 ¦  1:37.36  117.¦   51.18  148.¦ 1:48.59  100.¦   52.36   82.¦   15.45  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  119.¦ 4:17.54  105.¦ 5:10.31   98.¦ 5:26.16   96.¦
   98. Eule Alexander                      74 Freiburg                    5:26.17,3   1:03.02,1   (246)  UMS1     47.   21,330 ¦  1:38.05  126.¦   50.03  105.¦ 1:49.52  105.¦   52.20   75.¦   15.54  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  103.¦ 4:18.02  106.¦ 5:10.22   96.¦ 5:26.17   98.¦
   99. Losch Helge, Gundelfingen           69 Team Aktiv Hotel Elzach     5:26.22,0   1:03.06,8   (296)  UMS1     48.   21,325 ¦  1:34.18   75.¦   47.59   61.¦ 1:54.21  159.¦   54.41  126.¦   15.01   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:22.17   56.¦ 4:16.39   96.¦ 5:11.21  105.¦ 5:26.22   99.¦
  100. Dähler Andreas                      61 CH-Bülach                   5:26.23,1   1:03.07,9   (850)  UMS2     16.   21,324 ¦  1:37.32  112.¦   49.52  101.¦ 1:47.38   85.¦   55.35  143.¦   15.44  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.25   93.¦ 4:15.03   89.¦ 5:10.38   99.¦ 5:26.23  100.¦
  101. Schüssele Roland                    70 Seelbach                    5:26.44,5   1:03.29,3   (314)  UMS1     49.   21,301 ¦  1:36.22   96.¦   49.01   82.¦ 1:51.26  124.¦   54.16  116.¦   15.37   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.23   85.¦ 4:16.49   99.¦ 5:11.06  103.¦ 5:26.44  101.¦
  102. Pöhlitz Jürgen, Freiburg            61 RIG Freiburg                5:26.46,3   1:03.31,1   (239)  UMS2     17.   21,299 ¦  1:39.20  157.¦   51.42  162.¦ 1:48.45   96.¦   51.13   65.¦   15.44  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.02  151.¦ 4:19.48  116.¦ 5:11.01  102.¦ 5:26.46  102.¦
  103. Mutter Helmut, Niederhof            68 rsv trompeter bad säcking   5:27.05,4   1:03.50,2    (66)  UMS1     50.   21,278 ¦  1:37.31  110.¦   50.41  121.¦ 1:46.36   80.¦   56.31  164.¦   15.44  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.12  106.¦ 4:14.49   88.¦ 5:11.20  104.¦ 5:27.05  103.¦
  104. Pfisterer Lukas                     73 CH-Aarau                    5:27.11,5   1:03.56,3   (958)  UMS1     51.   21,271 ¦  1:33.46   69.¦   49.25   92.¦ 1:53.02  143.¦   55.11  137.¦   15.45  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.11   68.¦ 4:16.14   93.¦ 5:11.26  106.¦ 5:27.11  104.¦
  105. Wannemacher Benedikt, St. Ingbert   86 RSC St. Ingbert             5:27.33,4   1:04.18,2     (6)  UMH      36.   21,248 ¦  1:30.54   48.¦   52.43  203.¦ 1:48.17   91.¦ 1:00.05  313.¦   15.32   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:23.37   71.¦ 4:11.55   81.¦ 5:12.00  109.¦ 5:27.33  105.¦
  106. Rinderknecht Horst, Mötzingen       61 Bike Team Rinderknecht      5:27.57,8   1:04.42,6  (1197)  UMS2     18.   21,221 ¦  1:38.03  122.¦   51.51  167.¦ 1:50.09  110.¦   52.24   77.¦   15.28   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.54  137.¦ 4:20.04  120.¦ 5:12.29  110.¦ 5:27.57  106.¦
  107. Kiefer Thomas, Schliengen           69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:28.05,2   1:04.50,0   (229)  UMS1     52.   21,213 ¦  1:39.18  151.¦   50.55  129.¦ 1:48.30   93.¦   53.00   85.¦   16.21  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.13  140.¦ 4:18.43  108.¦ 5:11.43  107.¦ 5:28.05  107.¦
  108. Sommerer Ralf                       74 Wildberg                    5:28.06,0   1:04.50,8   (839)  UMS1     53.   21,213 ¦  1:35.56   90.¦   52.21  185.¦ 1:50.08  109.¦   54.05  111.¦   15.34   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.17  108.¦ 4:18.25  107.¦ 5:12.31  111.¦ 5:28.06  108.¦
  109. Keller Johannes                     62 Tengen                      5:28.50,7   1:05.35,5   (270)  UMS2     19.   21,164 ¦  1:35.59   93.¦   51.29  155.¦ 1:51.32  128.¦   54.06  112.¦   15.43  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.28   96.¦ 4:19.01  109.¦ 5:13.07  112.¦ 5:28.50  109.¦
  110. Schatz Andreas, Moosbach            71 GAT Team/RSC Kempten        5:29.17,8   1:06.02,6   (207)  UMS1     54.   21,135 ¦  1:34.16   71.¦   51.29  153.¦ 1:54.16  157.¦   53.36  102.¦   15.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.45   88.¦ 4:20.02  119.¦ 5:13.38  113.¦ 5:29.17  110.¦
  111. Hansen Bernd, Freiburg              69 Sofa Surfer                 5:29.45,2   1:06.30,0   (263)  UMS1     55.   21,106 ¦  1:38.28  138.¦   51.26  151.¦ 1:51.57  134.¦   52.33   81.¦   15.18   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.54  138.¦ 4:21.52  128.¦ 5:14.26  115.¦ 5:29.45  111.¦
  112. Koch Holger, BOT-Freiburg           65 FollowMe/Rückgrat           5:30.01,4   1:06.46,2   (866)  UMS1     56.   21,089 ¦  1:34.17   74.¦   50.44  124.¦ 1:54.39  161.¦   52.12   73.¦   18.07  505.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.02   80.¦ 4:19.41  114.¦ 5:11.54  108.¦ 5:30.01  112.¦
  113. Althaus Rüdiger, Kirchzarten        69 SV Kirchzarten              5:30.11,7   1:06.56,5  (1025)  UMS1     57.   21,078 ¦  1:37.20  105.¦   51.34  160.¦ 1:50.48  118.¦   54.45  127.¦   15.43  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.54  116.¦ 4:19.43  115.¦ 5:14.28  116.¦ 5:30.11  113.¦
  114. Hess Thomas, Küssaberg              79 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        5:30.14,2   1:06.59,0    (37)  UMH      37.   21,075 ¦  1:37.29  107.¦   51.05  142.¦ 1:52.14  140.¦   54.01  110.¦   15.23   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.34  113.¦ 4:20.49  122.¦ 5:14.51  118.¦ 5:30.14  114.¦
  115. Tanner Thomas                       54 CH-Muttenz                  5:30.15,7   1:07.00,5   (869)  UMS3     2.    21,074 ¦  1:44.47  266.¦   52.33  195.¦ 1:45.53   75.¦   51.05   62.¦   15.55  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.20  230.¦ 4:23.14  138.¦ 5:14.19  114.¦ 5:30.15  115.¦
  116. Schwörer Ralph, Stegen              68 RV Stegen                   5:30.36,7   1:07.21,5  (1157)  UMS1     58.   21,051 ¦  1:39.07  148.¦   51.13  144.¦ 1:51.19  123.¦   53.10   88.¦   15.45  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.20  141.¦ 4:21.40  126.¦ 5:14.50  117.¦ 5:30.36  116.¦
  117. Kaiser Holger, Stuttgart            68 Fitline                     5:30.48,2   1:07.33,0   (257)  UMS1     59.   21,039 ¦  1:41.22  196.¦   52.35  197.¦ 1:47.53   89.¦   53.14   91.¦   15.42  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.57  189.¦ 4:21.51  127.¦ 5:15.05  119.¦ 5:30.48  117.¦
  118. Schlachter Hans-Jörg, CH-Wegenstett 62 Dynamo Outdoor              5:31.05,4   1:07.50,2   (347)  UMS2     20.   21,021 ¦  1:40.29  183.¦   52.02  172.¦ 1:50.52  119.¦   52.29   78.¦   15.12   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.31  170.¦ 4:23.23  140.¦ 5:15.52  122.¦ 5:31.05  118.¦
  119. Kreher Norbert                      64 Freiburg                    5:31.36,2   1:08.21,0  (1047)  UMS2     21.   20,988 ¦  1:41.41  205.¦   51.15  145.¦ 1:46.59   82.¦   55.30  141.¦   16.09  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.56  180.¦ 4:19.55  118.¦ 5:15.26  120.¦ 5:31.36  119.¦
  120. Löffler Michael, Dettenhausen       75 Team MaBitz,Albstadt-Tail   5:31.57,2   1:08.42,0   (343)  UMS1     60.   20,966 ¦  1:38.49  144.¦   49.20   89.¦ 1:54.13  155.¦   53.36  101.¦   15.58  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.09  103.¦ 4:22.22  135.¦ 5:15.59  123.¦ 5:31.57  120.¦
  121. Scheidegger Marc                    74 CH-Basel                    5:32.13,9   1:08.58,7  (1232)  UMS1     61.   20,949 ¦  1:38.25  137.¦   50.58  131.¦ 1:51.35  130.¦   54.49  130.¦   16.25  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.23  128.¦ 4:20.59  123.¦ 5:15.48  121.¦ 5:32.13  121.¦
  122. Pfefferle Martin, Schönenberg       77 SC Schönau Belchen          5:32.33,1   1:09.17,9   (439)  UMH      38.   20,929 ¦  1:40.18  181.¦   52.28  190.¦ 1:50.13  111.¦   53.43  105.¦   15.49  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.46  178.¦ 4:23.00  136.¦ 5:16.44  125.¦ 5:32.33  122.¦
  123. Ebenhoch Frank                      67 Leutkirch                   5:33.14,8   1:09.59,6   (210)  UMS1     62.   20,885 ¦  1:37.34  115.¦   49.55  103.¦ 1:52.39  141.¦   57.34  204.¦   15.31   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.29   98.¦ 4:20.09  121.¦ 5:17.43  127.¦ 5:33.14  123.¦
  124. Dethier Dan, L-Medernach L-7662     62 WF Cycling                  5:33.42,9   1:10.27,7    (78)  UMS2     22.   20,856 ¦  1:35.48   89.¦   50.43  122.¦ 1:49.04  102.¦ 1:00.46  337.¦   17.19  342.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:26.31   89.¦ 4:15.36   90.¦ 5:16.23  124.¦ 5:33.42  124.¦
  125. Stäheli Rolf, CH-Fischingen         59 Girini                      5:34.18,7   1:11.03,5  (1158)  UMS2     23.   20,818 ¦  1:38.46  141.¦   52.35  198.¦ 1:53.32  148.¦   53.39  103.¦   15.44  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.22  156.¦ 4:24.55  151.¦ 5:18.34  130.¦ 5:34.18  125.¦
  126. Beer Jörg, Dießen a. Ammersee       66 Team Baier Corratec         5:34.27,0   1:11.11,8    (26)  UMS1     63.   20,810 ¦  1:37.31  111.¦   51.00  133.¦ 1:50.40  117.¦   59.01  260.¦   16.13  161.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  111.¦ 4:19.12  111.¦ 5:18.14  128.¦ 5:34.27  126.¦
  127. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 CH-Davos Platz              5:34.35,1   1:11.19,9  (1207)  UMS1     64.   20,801 ¦  1:39.07  147.¦   50.55  128.¦ 1:53.14  145.¦   55.00  132.¦   16.18  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.02  139.¦ 4:23.16  139.¦ 5:18.17  129.¦ 5:34.35  127.¦
  128. Ketterer Jürgen, Buchenbach         66 RV-Unteribental             5:34.50,4   1:11.35,2   (265)  UMS1     65.   20,786 ¦  1:40.31  185.¦   51.29  154.¦ 1:51.33  129.¦   55.31  142.¦   15.43  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.01  163.¦ 4:23.35  141.¦ 5:19.06  136.¦ 5:34.50  128.¦
  129. von Euw Alex, CH-Saland             67 TRÖHLER                     5:34.57,8   1:11.42,6   (227)  UMS1     66.   20,778 ¦  1:40.16  174.¦   51.06  143.¦ 1:50.34  115.¦   56.44  170.¦   16.16  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.22  155.¦ 4:21.57  129.¦ 5:18.41  131.¦ 5:34.57  129.¦
  130. Ley Dirk, Gundelfingen              68 RSC Gundelfingen/Bierhäus   5:34.59,2   1:11.44,0  (1261)  UMS1     67.   20,776 ¦  1:41.36  199.¦   51.53  170.¦ 1:50.37  116.¦   55.16  138.¦   15.36   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  185.¦ 4:24.06  148.¦ 5:19.22  137.¦ 5:34.59  130.¦
  131. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Bike Crew O.Tal             5:35.06,6   1:11.51,4   (235)  UMS1     68.   20,769 ¦  1:39.18  153.¦   50.33  115.¦ 1:51.31  127.¦   56.17  158.¦   17.25  360.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.52  136.¦ 4:21.23  125.¦ 5:17.40  126.¦ 5:35.06  131.¦
  132. Rohrer Max, St. Peter               50 Sicilia-Bike.de             5:35.15,3   1:12.00,1  (1231)  UMS3     3.    20,760 ¦  1:40.29  182.¦   52.28  191.¦ 1:53.13  144.¦   53.42  104.¦   15.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  181.¦ 4:26.11  154.¦ 5:19.53  140.¦ 5:35.15  132.¦
  133. Rutherford James                    63 Neustadt                    5:35.17,8   1:12.02,6    (89)  UMS2     24.   20,757 ¦  1:39.35  162.¦   51.49  166.¦ 1:52.52  142.¦   55.30  140.¦   15.30   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.24  157.¦ 4:24.16  149.¦ 5:19.47  139.¦ 5:35.17  133.¦
  134. Schweier Karl, Freiburg             67 Hotel Bierhäusle/Breisgau   5:35.30,5   1:12.15,3   (262)  UMS1     69.   20,744 ¦  1:41.36  200.¦   51.52  169.¦ 1:51.28  125.¦   55.01  133.¦   15.31   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  186.¦ 4:24.58  152.¦ 5:19.59  141.¦ 5:35.30  134.¦
  135. Braun Michael, Hohberg              62 Bike + Radschopf Zunsweie   5:35.34,1   1:12.18,9   (271)  UMS2     25.   20,740 ¦  1:42.09  215.¦   52.26  189.¦ 1:51.59  135.¦   53.25   95.¦   15.33   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  202.¦ 4:26.35  155.¦ 5:20.01  142.¦ 5:35.34  135.¦
  136. Künzel Stefan, Freiburg             73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.51,8   1:12.36,6   (232)  UMS1     70.   20,722 ¦  1:38.16  130.¦   50.36  119.¦ 1:47.52   88.¦   53.34   99.¦   25.30 1011.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.53  115.¦ 4:16.46   98.¦ 5:10.20   95.¦ 5:35.51  136.¦
  137. Bär Markus, Malterdingen            65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.53,5   1:12.38,3  (1242)  UMS1     71.   20,720 ¦  1:39.15  149.¦   49.37   97.¦ 1:48.35   94.¦   53.12   90.¦   25.12 1010.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.52  114.¦ 4:17.28  102.¦ 5:10.40  101.¦ 5:35.53  137.¦
  138. Paul Jochen, München                69 Tannenzäpfle Petermann      5:35.54,6   1:12.39,4   (354)  UMS1     72.   20,719 ¦  1:39.35  163.¦   52.13  182.¦ 1:52.09  139.¦   56.48  171.¦   15.07   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.49  160.¦ 4:23.59  145.¦ 5:20.47  143.¦ 5:35.54  138.¦
  139. Ebert Thomas, Müllheim              73 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.56,0   1:12.40,8   (244)  UMS1     73.   20,718 ¦  1:39.18  152.¦   49.37   96.¦ 1:57.50  191.¦   52.05   71.¦   17.03  290.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  120.¦ 4:26.46  157.¦ 5:18.52  133.¦ 5:35.56  139.¦
  140. Kronenthaler Holger, Breisach       65 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:35.57,1   1:12.41,9   (269)  UMS1     74.   20,717 ¦  1:39.19  156.¦   49.38   99.¦ 1:50.20  113.¦   59.29  284.¦   17.08  305.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.58  126.¦ 4:19.19  112.¦ 5:18.48  132.¦ 5:35.57  140.¦
  141. Bähr Hendrik, L.Echterdingen        65 Team Harttäler              5:35.57,8   1:12.42,6   (322)  UMS1     75.   20,716 ¦  1:37.09  103.¦   51.01  135.¦ 1:54.01  150.¦   56.51  175.¦   16.54  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  105.¦ 4:22.11  133.¦ 5:19.03  134.¦ 5:35.57  141.¦
  142. Marx Helmut, L.-Echterdingen        63 Team Harttäler              5:35.58,2   1:12.43,0   (321)  UMS2     26.   20,716 ¦  1:37.09  104.¦   51.02  137.¦ 1:53.58  149.¦   56.52  178.¦   16.54  266.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.12  107.¦ 4:22.11  132.¦ 5:19.03  135.¦ 5:35.58  142.¦
  143. Dinser Klaus                        57 Spaichingen                 5:36.20,1   1:13.04,9  (1016)  UMS2     27.   20,693 ¦  1:40.56  189.¦   54.28  257.¦ 1:49.50  104.¦   54.30  121.¦   16.33  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  209.¦ 4:25.15  153.¦ 5:19.46  138.¦ 5:36.20  143.¦
  144. Werkle Bastian, St. Wendel          85 Team Puhl RSF Niederlinxw   5:36.43,1   1:13.27,9    (31)  UMH      39.   20,670 ¦  1:37.30  109.¦   51.01  134.¦ 1:56.11  175.¦   56.27  162.¦   15.32   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.32  112.¦ 4:24.43  150.¦ 5:21.10  148.¦ 5:36.43  144.¦
  145. Faralisch Dirk, Heidelberg          65 www.outback-team.de         5:37.26,4   1:14.11,2   (292)  UMS1     76.   20,625 ¦  1:41.11  192.¦   52.12  181.¦ 1:53.25  146.¦   54.15  114.¦   16.21  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  184.¦ 4:26.49  158.¦ 5:21.04  146.¦ 5:37.26  145.¦
  146. Koch Oliver, Furtwangen             66 Renz Radsport Bräunlingen   5:37.45,5   1:14.30,3   (249)  UMS1     77.   20,606 ¦  1:38.50  145.¦   53.10  217.¦ 1:54.34  160.¦   54.27  118.¦   16.41  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.01  162.¦ 4:26.36  156.¦ 5:21.03  145.¦ 5:37.45  146.¦
  147. Faller Edgar                        74 CH-Oberdorf                 5:37.58,4   1:14.43,2  (1061)  UMS1     78.   20,593 ¦  1:40.03  170.¦   52.10  176.¦ 1:51.49  133.¦   57.02  182.¦   16.53  262.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.13  167.¦ 4:24.02  146.¦ 5:21.05  147.¦ 5:37.58  147.¦
  148. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                73 Follow me                   5:38.02,9   1:14.47,7   (209)  UMS1     79.   20,588 ¦  1:38.19  131.¦   50.36  117.¦ 1:54.44  162.¦   57.34  205.¦   16.48  250.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.56  121.¦ 4:23.40  142.¦ 5:21.14  149.¦ 5:38.02  148.¦
  149. Borreggine Pino, Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 Follow me                   5:38.03,5   1:14.48,3   (286)  UMS1     80.   20,588 ¦  1:38.20  133.¦   50.36  118.¦ 1:54.52  164.¦   57.52  212.¦   16.22  182.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.56  122.¦ 4:23.48  144.¦ 5:21.41  152.¦ 5:38.03  149.¦
  150. Strütt Uli, Schopfheim              74 Follow me                   5:38.04,8   1:14.49,6    (21)  UMS1     81.   20,586 ¦  1:38.21  135.¦   50.35  116.¦ 1:54.46  163.¦   57.59  221.¦   16.21  181.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57  123.¦ 4:23.43  143.¦ 5:21.42  153.¦ 5:38.04  150.¦
  151. Himmelsbach Oliver, Wehr            72 Follow me                   5:38.05,0   1:14.49,8    (72)  UMS1     82.   20,586 ¦  1:38.20  132.¦   50.37  120.¦ 1:54.06  152.¦   58.15  233.¦   16.46  244.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.57  123.¦ 4:23.03  137.¦ 5:21.18  150.¦ 5:38.05  151.¦
  152. Lutz Klaus, Wuerzburg               67 Hawaii Gerbrunn             5:38.46,4   1:15.31,2   (297)  UMS1     83.   20,544 ¦  1:38.46  142.¦   52.15  183.¦ 1:51.09  121.¦   59.18  276.¦   17.17  335.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.01  150.¦ 4:22.10  131.¦ 5:21.28  151.¦ 5:38.46  152.¦
  153. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:38.57,9   1:15.42,7   (298)  UMS1     84.   20,533 ¦  1:40.16  176.¦   52.21  186.¦ 1:55.06  165.¦   55.25  139.¦   15.48  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.37  173.¦ 4:27.43  160.¦ 5:23.09  155.¦ 5:38.57  153.¦
  154. Beckedahl Achim, Saarbrücken        82 Endorfin-Racing-Team        5:39.11,9   1:15.56,7    (84)  UMH      40.   20,518 ¦  1:30.55   49.¦   48.16   67.¦ 2:14.46  477.¦   50.36   51.¦   14.37   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:19.11   45.¦ 4:33.57  198.¦ 5:24.34  161.¦ 5:39.11  154.¦
  155. Chelius Werner                      64 Heltersberg                 5:39.27,3   1:16.12,1   (840)  UMS2     28.   20,503 ¦  1:40.16  175.¦   51.32  157.¦ 1:55.53  170.¦   55.45  145.¦   16.00  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.48  159.¦ 4:27.41  159.¦ 5:23.27  156.¦ 5:39.27  155.¦
  156. Göppert Martin, Welschensteinach    76 Wurzelhopser/SV Steinach    5:39.42,9   1:16.27,7   (386)  UMH      41.   20,487 ¦  1:36.22   97.¦   49.01   82.¦ 1:56.49  179.¦ 1:00.35  329.¦   16.54  265.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.24   86.¦ 4:22.13  134.¦ 5:22.48  154.¦ 5:39.42  156.¦
  157. Aeberli Hanspeter, CH-Aeugstertal   58 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:40.00,3   1:16.45,1   (304)  UMS2     29.   20,470 ¦  1:41.32  198.¦   52.39  201.¦ 1:55.58  171.¦   53.36  100.¦   16.12  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.12  191.¦ 4:30.11  174.¦ 5:23.47  159.¦ 5:40.00  157.¦
  158. Rohrer Alfred, Friedrichshafen      64 Vaude                       5:40.05,7   1:16.50,5   (836)  UMS2     30.   20,464 ¦  1:39.19  154.¦   52.50  209.¦ 1:56.43  178.¦   55.09  136.¦   16.02  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.09  166.¦ 4:28.53  167.¦ 5:24.02  160.¦ 5:40.05  158.¦
  159. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              59 HMC Singen                  5:40.21,8   1:17.06,6   (254)  UMS2     31.   20,448 ¦  1:35.59   94.¦   53.32  228.¦ 1:58.32  205.¦   55.39  144.¦   16.37  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.32  129.¦ 4:28.05  161.¦ 5:23.44  157.¦ 5:40.21  159.¦
  160. Walser Reto, CH-Wil                 68 River Bike                  5:41.18,6   1:18.03,4  (1217)  UMS1     85.   20,392 ¦  1:36.42   99.¦   51.41  161.¦ 2:00.12  223.¦   56.09  155.¦   16.32  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.24  110.¦ 4:28.36  164.¦ 5:24.45  163.¦ 5:41.18  160.¦
  161. Schmidt Andreas, Marktheidenfeld    67 RV Victoria Wombach         5:41.38,7   1:18.23,5   (928)  UMS1     86.   20,372 ¦  1:44.17  261.¦   53.24  225.¦ 1:54.15  156.¦   53.50  109.¦   15.52  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.41  238.¦ 4:31.56  179.¦ 5:25.46  165.¦ 5:41.38  161.¦
  162. Weber Georg, Rielasingen-Worblingen 61 HMC-Singen                  5:41.52,8   1:18.37,6   (285)  UMS2     32.   20,358 ¦  1:40.30  184.¦   52.11  180.¦ 1:56.06  173.¦   57.21  194.¦   15.41  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.42  174.¦ 4:28.49  166.¦ 5:26.11  167.¦ 5:41.52  162.¦
  163. Schneider Hermann                   58 Sasbachwalden               5:42.39,0   1:19.23,8   (389)  UMS2     33.   20,312 ¦  1:40.15  171.¦   52.46  205.¦ 1:55.42  168.¦   56.38  167.¦   17.16  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.01  183.¦ 4:28.43  165.¦ 5:25.22  164.¦ 5:42.39  163.¦
  164. Gelbarth Torsten, Weisenbach        67 SG Stern Gaggenau           5:42.53,1   1:19.37,9   (971)  UMS1     87.   20,298 ¦  1:43.03  233.¦   54.49  267.¦ 1:54.10  154.¦   54.46  128.¦   16.03  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.52  240.¦ 4:32.03  182.¦ 5:26.49  170.¦ 5:42.53  164.¦
  165. Kausch Oliver                       82 Kleinblittersdorf           5:43.09,5   1:19.54,3   (222)  UMH      42.   20,282 ¦  1:37.38  121.¦   52.09  175.¦ 1:58.28  202.¦   57.47  209.¦   17.05  294.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.48  133.¦ 4:28.16  163.¦ 5:26.04  166.¦ 5:43.09  165.¦
  166. Nilsson Lars                        73 München                     5:43.15,3   1:20.00,1   (530)  UMS1     88.   20,276 ¦  1:44.58  273.¦   52.36  199.¦ 1:54.02  151.¦   55.52  147.¦   15.45  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.34  233.¦ 4:31.36  177.¦ 5:27.29  172.¦ 5:43.15  166.¦
  167. Schmieder Daniel, Waldkirch         69 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:43.37,4   1:20.22,2   (283)  UMS1     89.   20,254 ¦  1:38.29  139.¦   50.29  110.¦ 1:50.07  108.¦ 1:05.30  562.¦   19.00  665.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.58  127.¦ 4:19.06  110.¦ 5:24.37  162.¦ 5:43.37  167.¦
  168. Schroiff Thomas, Heusenstamm        71 RSC Mars-Rotweiss           5:43.44,6   1:20.29,4    (33)  UMS1     90.   20,247 ¦  1:42.37  223.¦   54.00  244.¦ 1:56.30  177.¦   54.18  117.¦   16.17  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.37  224.¦ 4:33.08  189.¦ 5:27.27  171.¦ 5:43.44  168.¦
  169. Czech Oliver, Bensheim              70 Pedale Bergstraße           5:43.56,2   1:20.41,0  (1165)  UMS1     91.   20,236 ¦  1:43.54  255.¦   52.10  177.¦ 1:53.30  147.¦   56.56  179.¦   17.23  354.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.05  216.¦ 4:29.35  172.¦ 5:26.32  169.¦ 5:43.56  169.¦
  170. Köninger Ralf                       59 Lauf                        5:43.56,8   1:20.41,6   (979)  UMS2     34.   20,235 ¦  1:43.10  237.¦   53.21  223.¦ 1:56.06  173.¦   54.57  131.¦   16.21  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.31  221.¦ 4:32.38  187.¦ 5:27.35  174.¦ 5:43.56  170.¦
  171. Volz Steffen, Karlsruhe             75 F-Team                      5:44.08,4   1:20.53,2   (258)  UMS1     92.   20,224 ¦  1:39.21  160.¦   52.19  184.¦ 1:57.13  184.¦   57.33  203.¦   17.40  412.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.41  158.¦ 4:28.54  168.¦ 5:26.28  168.¦ 5:44.08  171.¦
  172. Steiert Michael                     83 Bollschweil                 5:44.16,2   1:21.01,0   (359)  UMH      43.   20,216 ¦  1:43.43  253.¦   53.36  229.¦ 1:51.59  135.¦   54.28  119.¦   20.28  831.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.19  229.¦ 4:29.19  170.¦ 5:23.47  158.¦ 5:44.16  172.¦
  173. Schwarz Klaus                       66 Kippenheim                  5:44.20,0   1:21.04,8   (375)  UMS1     93.   20,212 ¦  1:42.16  220.¦   52.22  187.¦ 1:57.17  185.¦   56.09  154.¦   16.14  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.39  204.¦ 4:31.56  179.¦ 5:28.05  176.¦ 5:44.20  173.¦
  174. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 bode-optik team             5:44.32,4   1:21.17,2   (287)  UMS1     94.   20,200 ¦  1:39.19  155.¦   52.46  206.¦ 1:57.21  186.¦   58.27  242.¦   16.37  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.06  165.¦ 4:29.27  171.¦ 5:27.55  175.¦ 5:44.32  174.¦
  175. Henle Frank                         76 Freiburg                    5:44.36,5   1:21.21,3   (382)  UMH      44.   20,196 ¦  1:41.42  206.¦   52.33  194.¦ 1:55.45  169.¦   57.30  201.¦   17.05  298.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  195.¦ 4:30.00  173.¦ 5:27.30  173.¦ 5:44.36  175.¦
  176. Erath Marc, Aalen                   78 Vita Sports                 5:44.40,8   1:21.25,6   (341)  UMH      45.   20,192 ¦  1:44.55  272.¦   53.46  234.¦ 1:55.24  166.¦   54.33  123.¦   16.00  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  248.¦ 4:34.06  199.¦ 5:28.40  179.¦ 5:44.40  176.¦
  177. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike Studio             5:44.57,1   1:21.41,9    (34)  UMS1     95.   20,176 ¦  1:41.59  210.¦   53.05  214.¦ 1:58.29  203.¦   55.01  134.¦   16.21  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  206.¦ 4:33.34  195.¦ 5:28.35  177.¦ 5:44.57  177.¦
  178. Pieper Markus, Oberhausen           71 Team S-TEC                  5:45.12,8   1:21.57,6   (332)  UMS1     96.   20,161 ¦  1:38.51  146.¦   51.33  158.¦ 2:01.50  241.¦   57.07  185.¦   15.51  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.24  142.¦ 4:32.14  184.¦ 5:29.21  182.¦ 5:45.12  178.¦
  179. Kohler Beat                         78 CH-Ittigen BE               5:45.21,4   1:22.06,2   (435)  UMH      46.   20,153 ¦  1:37.21  106.¦   51.33  159.¦ 2:03.07  260.¦   57.20  192.¦   15.58  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.55  118.¦ 4:32.02  181.¦ 5:29.23  183.¦ 5:45.21  179.¦
  180. Wagner Stephan, Merzalben           71 SV Lemberg/Bikenatour       5:45.22,5   1:22.07,3   (208)  UMS1     97.   20,152 ¦  1:38.03  123.¦   51.45  163.¦ 1:58.17  198.¦ 1:01.00  348.¦   16.14  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.49  134.¦ 4:28.06  162.¦ 5:29.07  181.¦ 5:45.22  180.¦
  181. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Team Früh Kölsch Aachen     5:45.31,4   1:22.16,2  (1040)  UMS1     98.   20,143 ¦  1:42.15  219.¦   52.07  174.¦ 1:57.46  188.¦   56.30  163.¦   16.51  257.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.22  199.¦ 4:32.08  183.¦ 5:28.39  178.¦ 5:45.31  181.¦
  182. Kimmig Andreas, Todtnau             67 Rad Gerspacher              5:45.45,4   1:22.30,2   (300)  UMS1     99.   20,129 ¦  1:43.29  247.¦   54.09  246.¦ 1:54.10  153.¦   56.52  176.¦   17.04  291.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.38  235.¦ 4:31.49  178.¦ 5:28.41  180.¦ 5:45.45  182.¦
  183. Schmidt Stefan                      75 Wittnau                     5:46.24,7   1:23.09,5  (1279)  UMS1     100.  20,091 ¦  1:34.17   73.¦   50.44  123.¦ 1:56.57  182.¦ 1:07.38  642.¦   16.47  247.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.01   78.¦ 4:21.59  130.¦ 5:29.37  184.¦ 5:46.24  183.¦
  184. Beckert Roland, Münstertal          62 RSV Ebringen                5:46.33,6   1:23.18,4   (511)  UMS2     35.   20,083 ¦  1:38.33  140.¦   54.20  252.¦ 2:01.55  244.¦   55.46  146.¦   15.57  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.53  179.¦ 4:34.49  203.¦ 5:30.36  188.¦ 5:46.33  184.¦
  185. Behr Harald                         57 Merzig                      5:46.51,4   1:23.36,2    (42)  UMS2     36.   20,065 ¦  1:43.07  234.¦   53.24  226.¦ 1:56.52  181.¦   56.51  174.¦   16.35  211.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.32  222.¦ 4:33.24  193.¦ 5:30.15  186.¦ 5:46.51  185.¦
  186. Gribi Paul                          67 CH-Wohlen                   5:47.14,6   1:23.59,4   (318)  UMS1     101.  20,043 ¦  1:39.55  169.¦   53.03  213.¦ 2:00.24  224.¦   57.57  217.¦   15.53  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.59  182.¦ 4:33.23  191.¦ 5:31.20  191.¦ 5:47.14  186.¦
  187. Holz Daniel, Leutkirch              71 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    5:47.30,7   1:24.15,5   (895)  UMS1     102.  20,028 ¦  1:46.43  311.¦   53.23  224.¦ 1:50.06  107.¦ 1:00.07  314.¦   17.10  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.06  261.¦ 4:30.13  175.¦ 5:30.20  187.¦ 5:47.30  187.¦
  188. Siegel Christian, Freiburg          70 Winterhalter & Maurer       5:48.16,7   1:25.01,5   (631)  UMS1     103.  19,984 ¦  1:50.30  437.¦   55.19  292.¦ 1:51.30  126.¦   54.41  125.¦   16.15  165.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.49  368.¦ 4:37.19  214.¦ 5:32.01  194.¦ 5:48.16  188.¦
  189. Lella Michael                       67 Gailingen                   5:48.19,5   1:25.04,3  (1252)  UMS1     104.  19,981 ¦  1:41.38  202.¦   53.27  227.¦ 1:58.43  207.¦   57.08  186.¦   17.21  347.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  207.¦ 4:33.49  196.¦ 5:30.58  189.¦ 5:48.19  189.¦
  190. Sprunger Sam, CH-Blauen             62 goldwurst-power vcreinach   5:48.27,7   1:25.12,5   (342)  UMS2     37.   19,973 ¦  1:42.06  214.¦   55.16  286.¦ 1:55.26  167.¦   59.05  267.¦   16.33  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.22  231.¦ 4:32.48  188.¦ 5:31.54  193.¦ 5:48.27  190.¦
  191. Eißer Tobias, Tönisvorst            71 Staubwolke 09 Fischeln      5:48.35,2   1:25.20,0   (236)  UMS1     105.  19,966 ¦  1:38.04  124.¦   53.05  215.¦ 1:58.02  196.¦ 1:01.50  385.¦   17.32  385.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.09  154.¦ 4:29.11  169.¦ 5:31.02  190.¦ 5:48.35  191.¦
  192. Preusche Christian                  67 Freiburg                    5:48.35,5   1:25.20,3   (291)  UMS1     106.  19,966 ¦  1:43.10  238.¦   58.54  490.¦ 1:57.23  187.¦   53.27   96.¦   15.39  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  287.¦ 4:39.28  226.¦ 5:32.55  198.¦ 5:48.35  192.¦
  193. Hoffmann Marc, Binzen               72 Team Scalpel                5:48.37,5   1:25.22,3   (224)  UMS1     107.  19,964 ¦  1:40.32  186.¦   52.11  179.¦ 1:57.52  193.¦ 1:00.47  339.¦   17.13  324.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.43  175.¦ 4:30.35  176.¦ 5:31.23  192.¦ 5:48.37  193.¦
  194. Schmitt Rolf                        62 Bensheim                    5:48.40,1   1:25.24,9   (416)  UMS2     38.   19,961 ¦  1:40.18  179.¦   53.53  239.¦ 1:59.12  212.¦   59.12  271.¦   16.03  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.11  190.¦ 4:33.24  192.¦ 5:32.36  196.¦ 5:48.40  194.¦
  195. Gaebert Karsten, Gutach             68 Team Lexware                5:49.17,3   1:26.02,1   (302)  UMS1     108.  19,926 ¦  1:40.17  177.¦   50.47  125.¦ 2:07.15  335.¦   54.30  120.¦   16.27  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.04  152.¦ 4:38.19  223.¦ 5:32.49  197.¦ 5:49.17  195.¦
  196. Pfefferle Armin                     70 Münstertal                  5:49.32,0   1:26.16,8  (1152)  UMS1     109.  19,912 ¦  1:40.18  179.¦   51.45  164.¦ 1:52.00  137.¦   56.52  177.¦   28.35 1025.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.04  164.¦ 4:24.04  147.¦ 5:20.56  144.¦ 5:49.32  196.¦
  197. Rothweiler Christoph                68 Oberteuringen               5:49.46,0   1:26.30,8   (413)  UMS1     110.  19,898 ¦  1:45.40  292.¦   54.27  256.¦ 1:54.21  158.¦   57.56  216.¦   17.20  344.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  262.¦ 4:34.29  202.¦ 5:32.25  195.¦ 5:49.46  197.¦
  198. Danner Markus                       70 Freiburg                    5:50.03,2   1:26.48,0   (223)  UMS1     111.  19,882 ¦  1:38.10  128.¦   54.36  261.¦ 2:04.27  282.¦   56.48  172.¦   16.00  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.46  177.¦ 4:37.14  212.¦ 5:34.02  200.¦ 5:50.03  198.¦
  199. Dolpp Alexander, USA-Michigan       74 Cannondale Midwest Racing   5:50.19,0   1:27.03,8  (1143)  UMS1     112.  19,867 ¦  1:41.41  204.¦   52.34  196.¦ 1:59.37  215.¦ 1:00.02  309.¦   16.23  183.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  196.¦ 4:33.53  197.¦ 5:33.55  199.¦ 5:50.19  199.¦
  200. Thuner Matthias, CH-Grosshöchstette 70 Mr.Feelgood Konolfingen     5:51.00,0   1:27.44,8   (274)  UMS1     113.  19,829 ¦  1:41.05  190.¦   53.08  216.¦ 1:59.06  210.¦ 1:01.44  383.¦   15.54  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  193.¦ 4:33.20  190.¦ 5:35.05  203.¦ 5:51.00  200.¦
  201. Frei Urs, CH-Dielsorf               63 www.charlisbikeshop.ch      5:51.07,3   1:27.52,1   (294)  UMS2     39.   19,822 ¦  1:43.56  257.¦   52.38  200.¦ 1:57.53  194.¦   59.55  303.¦   16.44  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.34  223.¦ 4:34.28  201.¦ 5:34.23  201.¦ 5:51.07  201.¦
  202. Werf Marcus, Althütte               72 bike-werf.de                5:52.11,9   1:28.56,7  (1026)  UMS1     114.  19,761 ¦  1:41.12  193.¦   54.12  248.¦ 2:00.32  226.¦   59.48  297.¦   16.26  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  208.¦ 4:35.57  207.¦ 5:35.45  205.¦ 5:52.11  202.¦
  203. Wimmenauer Stephan                  59 Freiburg                    5:52.28,8   1:29.13,6   (211)  UMS2     40.   19,745 ¦  1:42.42  225.¦   52.50  208.¦ 1:59.55  218.¦   59.44  295.¦   17.16  332.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.32  210.¦ 4:35.27  205.¦ 5:35.12  204.¦ 5:52.28  203.¦
  204. Schmidt Alexander                   65 Stuttgart                   5:52.29,3   1:29.14,1   (437)  UMS1     115.  19,745 ¦  1:44.05  258.¦   53.42  232.¦ 1:57.57  195.¦ 1:00.02  307.¦   16.41  230.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.47  239.¦ 4:35.45  206.¦ 5:35.47  208.¦ 5:52.29  204.¦
  205. Eisenmann Markus, Freiburg          83 Sauter-Cumulus Freiburg     5:52.39,9   1:29.24,7   (405)  UMH      47.   19,735 ¦  1:42.48  228.¦   53.03  212.¦ 2:01.24  234.¦   58.30  243.¦   16.53  261.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.51  212.¦ 4:37.16  213.¦ 5:35.46  206.¦ 5:52.39  205.¦
  206. Plachel Kurt, CH-Tübach             54 Krapf Bike Wave Team        5:52.47,7   1:29.32,5   (975)  UMS3     4.    19,728 ¦  1:41.52  209.¦   54.21  253.¦ 2:01.20  232.¦   58.14  232.¦   17.00  277.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.13  219.¦ 4:37.33  215.¦ 5:35.47  207.¦ 5:52.47  206.¦
  207. Schweier Marco                      59 Kirchzarten                 5:53.05,4   1:29.50,2   (335)  UMS2     41.   19,711 ¦  1:46.40  308.¦   55.00  274.¦ 1:56.50  180.¦   57.53  213.¦   16.41  228.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  282.¦ 4:38.30  225.¦ 5:36.23  214.¦ 5:53.05  207.¦
  208. Braun Reinhard, Fischerbach         62 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:53.13,1   1:29.57,9   (383)  UMS2     42.   19,704 ¦  1:46.41  310.¦   55.34  300.¦ 1:56.05  172.¦   58.17  236.¦   16.33  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.15  290.¦ 4:38.21  224.¦ 5:36.39  217.¦ 5:53.13  208.¦
  209. Zipfel Thomas                       65 Kirchzarten-Burg a.W.       5:53.14,4   1:29.59,2   (345)  UMS1     116.  19,703 ¦  1:40.15  173.¦   54.09  246.¦ 2:07.01  327.¦   56.01  151.¦   15.47  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.24  200.¦ 4:41.26  241.¦ 5:37.27  222.¦ 5:53.14  209.¦
  210. Keller Wylli, CH-Fischenthal        54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.27,9   1:30.12,7   (280)  UMS3     5.    19,690 ¦  1:42.51  229.¦   56.40  359.¦ 1:58.36  206.¦   58.04  224.¦   17.14  326.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.32  256.¦ 4:38.08  220.¦ 5:36.13  211.¦ 5:53.27  210.¦
  211. Diggelmann Werner, CH-Fischenthal   54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.28,2   1:30.13,0   (885)  UMS3     6.    19,690 ¦  1:39.50  164.¦   51.03  138.¦ 2:07.14  334.¦   58.10  228.¦   17.08  306.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.53  144.¦ 4:38.08  220.¦ 5:36.19  213.¦ 5:53.28  211.¦
  212. Metz Lars-Henning, Altenstadt       79 Dynamo Racing Team Freibu   5:53.29,9   1:30.14,7   (377)  UMH      48.   19,688 ¦  1:36.48  100.¦   51.18  147.¦ 2:04.13  277.¦ 1:04.07  495.¦   17.01  282.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.06  101.¦ 4:32.20  185.¦ 5:36.28  215.¦ 5:53.29  212.¦
  213. Vontobel Hano, CH-Fischenthal       64 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.30,7   1:30.15,5   (241)  UMS2     43.   19,688 ¦  1:39.53  166.¦   51.04  140.¦ 2:06.50  324.¦   58.16  235.¦   17.26  361.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  148.¦ 4:37.48  217.¦ 5:36.04  209.¦ 5:53.30  213.¦
  214. Ruegg Heinz, CH-Fischenthal         61 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:53.31,3   1:30.16,1   (279)  UMS2     44.   19,687 ¦  1:39.53  167.¦   51.03  139.¦ 2:06.05  311.¦   59.02  261.¦   17.26  363.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  147.¦ 4:37.02  210.¦ 5:36.05  210.¦ 5:53.31  214.¦
  215. Charriere Francois                  64 CH-Zürich                   5:53.33,8   1:30.18,6   (303)  UMS2     45.   19,685 ¦  1:42.10  216.¦   52.05  173.¦ 1:59.17  213.¦   56.12  156.¦   23.49  992.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.15  194.¦ 4:33.32  194.¦ 5:29.44  185.¦ 5:53.33  215.¦
  216. Tippelt Andreas, Emmendingen        72 Team Lexware                5:53.41,6   1:30.26,4   (365)  UMS1     117.  19,678 ¦  1:44.18  262.¦   53.19  222.¦ 1:59.33  214.¦   59.05  266.¦   17.25  358.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  234.¦ 4:37.11  211.¦ 5:36.16  212.¦ 5:53.41  216.¦
  217. Wagner Markus, St. Wendel           68 Robinson-Wellfit            5:53.41,7   1:30.26,5   (889)  UMS1     118.  19,677 ¦  1:47.42  345.¦   55.11  284.¦ 1:57.48  189.¦   55.58  150.¦   17.01  279.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.53  305.¦ 4:40.41  234.¦ 5:36.40  218.¦ 5:53.41  217.¦
  218. Haffer Sebastian, Ulm               81 Sun+Fun                     5:53.54,4   1:30.39,2   (980)  UMH      49.   19,666 ¦  1:47.38  339.¦   52.43  204.¦ 1:59.11  211.¦   57.51  211.¦   16.29  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  267.¦ 4:39.33  228.¦ 5:37.24  221.¦ 5:53.54  218.¦
  219. Wunderle Reiner, Todtnau            72 Radfreunde Aftersteg        5:54.57,3   1:31.42,1   (216)  UMS1     119.  19,608 ¦  1:43.26  245.¦   52.30  193.¦ 1:56.26  176.¦ 1:04.11  497.¦   18.22  548.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.57  213.¦ 4:32.24  186.¦ 5:36.35  216.¦ 5:54.57  219.¦
  220. Elser Paul Gerhard                  71 Titisee-Neustadt            5:54.58,1   1:31.42,9   (860)  UMS1     120.  19,607 ¦  1:42.05  213.¦   53.36  230.¦ 2:01.55  245.¦   59.35  288.¦   17.45  431.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.41  211.¦ 4:37.37  216.¦ 5:37.12  220.¦ 5:54.58  220.¦
  221. Damm Thomas                         66 Aichtal                     5:55.12,2   1:31.57,0  (1054)  UMS1     121.  19,594 ¦  1:43.10  236.¦   54.30  258.¦ 2:02.13  248.¦   58.37  247.¦   16.41  228.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  237.¦ 4:39.53  229.¦ 5:38.30  224.¦ 5:55.12  221.¦
  222. Geiger Martin                       70 Münstertal                  5:55.29,2   1:32.14,0   (837)  UMS1     122.  19,578 ¦  1:41.07  191.¦   53.50  237.¦ 2:00.05  221.¦   59.36  290.¦   20.50  866.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.57  205.¦ 4:35.03  204.¦ 5:34.39  202.¦ 5:55.29  222.¦
  223. Heeg Tino                           69 Freiburg                    5:55.31,0   1:32.15,8   (498)  UMS1     123.  19,577 ¦  1:51.07  451.¦   56.43  362.¦ 1:57.49  190.¦   54.07  113.¦   15.43  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.51  406.¦ 4:45.40  275.¦ 5:39.47  233.¦ 5:55.31  223.¦
  224. Hamberger Michael                   64 CH-Kriechenwil              5:55.31,8   1:32.16,6   (444)  UMS2     46.   19,576 ¦  1:40.15  172.¦   52.29  192.¦ 2:01.37  237.¦ 1:02.42  433.¦   18.26  557.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.44  176.¦ 4:34.22  200.¦ 5:37.05  219.¦ 5:55.31  224.¦
  225. Messikomer Ueli, CH-Fischenthal     54 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.34,0   1:32.18,8   (879)  UMS3     7.    19,574 ¦  1:39.52  165.¦   51.04  140.¦ 2:12.42  443.¦   56.04  152.¦   15.50  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.56  145.¦ 4:43.38  259.¦ 5:39.43  232.¦ 5:55.34  225.¦
  226. Baggenstoss Claudio, CH-Fischenthal 58 cycles.4.U.FAT swiss team   5:55.35,7   1:32.20,5   (878)  UMS2     47.   19,572 ¦  1:39.55  168.¦   51.01  136.¦ 2:12.23  438.¦   56.21  160.¦   15.54  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  146.¦ 4:43.20  253.¦ 5:39.41  230.¦ 5:55.35  226.¦
  227. Volkmann Karlheinz                  59 Bad Kreuznach               5:55.42,3   1:32.27,1   (104)  UMS2     48.   19,566 ¦  1:42.02  211.¦   52.10  178.¦ 2:03.50  271.¦ 1:00.33  327.¦   17.05  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.13  192.¦ 4:38.03  219.¦ 5:38.36  225.¦ 5:55.42  227.¦
  228. Huber Daniel, CH-Zürich             67 Touren-Gurus                5:55.53,5   1:32.38,3   (388)  UMS1     124.  19,556 ¦  1:48.25  368.¦   54.54  270.¦ 2:00.05  220.¦   56.08  153.¦   16.20  173.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  315.¦ 4:43.25  257.¦ 5:39.33  229.¦ 5:55.53  228.¦
  229. Becherer Tobias, Wiesbaden          78 Robinson Wellfit            5:56.03,6   1:32.48,4   (420)  UMH      50.   19,547 ¦  1:46.56  317.¦   54.47  265.¦ 1:59.37  216.¦   58.41  252.¦   16.00  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.44  284.¦ 4:41.22  240.¦ 5:40.03  235.¦ 5:56.03  229.¦
  230. Clauss Alexander, Steinen           85 Rad International           5:56.06,9   1:32.51,7   (995)  UMH      51.   19,544 ¦  1:50.12  424.¦   56.13  341.¦ 1:58.28  201.¦   54.48  129.¦   16.23  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  378.¦ 4:44.54  269.¦ 5:39.43  231.¦ 5:56.06  230.¦
  231. Beyer Pascal, F-Wissembourg         72 Espace Cycles France        5:56.35,9   1:33.20,7    (77)  UMS1     125.  19,517 ¦  1:48.42  381.¦   55.09  279.¦ 1:52.05  138.¦ 1:02.46  435.¦   17.51  449.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.51  329.¦ 4:35.57  208.¦ 5:38.44  227.¦ 5:56.35  231.¦
  232. Hägele Michael, Aalen               62 RC Aalen                    5:56.37,3   1:33.22,1  (1246)  UMS2     49.   19,516 ¦  1:44.54  270.¦   54.49  266.¦ 1:58.06  197.¦ 1:00.29  323.¦   18.17  535.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  258.¦ 4:37.50  218.¦ 5:38.19  223.¦ 5:56.37  232.¦
  233. Strube Andreas, St. Wendel          68 SV Grügelborn               5:56.50,1   1:33.34,9   (371)  UMS1     126.  19,504 ¦  1:44.54  269.¦   53.51  238.¦ 2:01.31  236.¦   59.59  305.¦   16.32  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.45  250.¦ 4:40.17  231.¦ 5:40.17  236.¦ 5:56.50  233.¦
  234. Herbst Uwe, Schuttertal             69 ski-club-Reichenbach        5:57.08,8   1:33.53,6   (593)  UMS1     127.  19,487 ¦  1:44.58  274.¦   56.24  348.¦ 2:01.26  235.¦   57.09  187.¦   17.10  312.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  279.¦ 4:42.49  250.¦ 5:39.58  234.¦ 5:57.08  234.¦
  235. Eberli Noldy                        49 CH-Rickenbach SZ            5:57.13,6   1:33.58,4   (381)  UMS3     8.    19,483 ¦  1:45.50  296.¦   55.49  312.¦ 2:01.43  238.¦   57.11  188.¦   16.38  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  282.¦ 4:43.23  255.¦ 5:40.34  238.¦ 5:57.13  235.¦
  236. Schelbert Oskar, CH-Steinen         62 Bike + Climb up             5:57.29,0   1:34.13,8   (873)  UMS2     50.   19,469 ¦  1:44.53  268.¦   55.32  298.¦ 1:59.58  219.¦ 1:00.09  316.¦   16.53  263.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  268.¦ 4:40.25  232.¦ 5:40.35  239.¦ 5:57.29  236.¦
  237. Göppert Johannes, Schweighausen     66 Bike-Treff-Ettenheim        5:57.33,5   1:34.18,3   (358)  UMS1     128.  19,465 ¦  1:44.09  259.¦   54.30  259.¦ 2:03.24  266.¦   58.20  239.¦   17.08  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.39  245.¦ 4:42.04  244.¦ 5:40.25  237.¦ 5:57.33  237.¦
  238. Glogau Christian                    70 Freiburg                    5:57.52,0   1:34.36,8   (329)  UMS1     129.  19,448 ¦  1:44.19  263.¦   54.21  254.¦ 2:02.21  251.¦ 1:00.20  322.¦   16.29  196.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.40  246.¦ 4:41.01  238.¦ 5:41.22  243.¦ 5:57.52  238.¦
  239. Schmit Pascal                       73 L-Hobscheid                 5:58.02,7   1:34.47,5   (404)  UMS1     130.  19,438 ¦  1:48.15  361.¦   55.00  273.¦ 2:00.06  222.¦   58.50  256.¦   15.50  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  313.¦ 4:43.22  254.¦ 5:42.12  248.¦ 5:58.02  239.¦
  240. Jakob Urs, CH-Reinach               63 VCR Reinach                 5:58.22,2   1:35.07,0   (344)  UMS2     51.   19,421 ¦  1:45.32  285.¦   55.10  280.¦ 2:01.59  246.¦   58.35  245.¦   17.05  295.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.42  269.¦ 4:42.41  249.¦ 5:41.16  241.¦ 5:58.22  240.¦
  241. Eckenstein Michael                  64 Lörrach                     5:58.31,9   1:35.16,7   (424)  UMS2     52.   19,412 ¦  1:47.41  344.¦   56.04  326.¦ 2:02.28  253.¦   56.20  159.¦   15.56  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  325.¦ 4:46.15  279.¦ 5:42.35  252.¦ 5:58.31  241.¦
  242. Leonhard Peter, Kirchzarten         67 Spinning Team Sporbeck      5:58.35,4   1:35.20,2   (277)  UMS1     131.  19,409 ¦  1:36.52  101.¦   51.30  156.¦ 2:11.32  414.¦ 1:01.26  370.¦   17.13  321.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:28.23  109.¦ 4:39.55  230.¦ 5:41.22  242.¦ 5:58.35  242.¦
  243. Streil Ralph                        80 Neusäß                      5:58.35,5   1:35.20,3   (398)  UMH      52.   19,409 ¦  1:46.56  318.¦   54.42  262.¦ 1:59.06  209.¦ 1:00.04  311.¦   17.45  428.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.39  281.¦ 4:40.45  235.¦ 5:40.50  240.¦ 5:58.35  243.¦
  244. Baumann Hanspeter, CH-Birrwil       51 Dschtig-Club                5:58.40,6   1:35.25,4   (703)  UMS3     9.    19,404 ¦  1:42.17  221.¦   53.45  233.¦ 2:00.26  225.¦ 1:02.23  419.¦   19.48  769.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.02  215.¦ 4:36.28  209.¦ 5:38.51  228.¦ 5:58.40  244.¦
  245. Schmidtke Lutz, Bietigheim-Bissinge 60 Rad-Team_Bietigheim         5:58.46,7   1:35.31,5   (447)  UMS2     53.   19,399 ¦  1:46.55  315.¦   56.44  363.¦ 2:01.51  242.¦   57.27  198.¦   15.48  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.39  321.¦ 4:45.30  273.¦ 5:42.57  256.¦ 5:58.46  245.¦
  246. Blum Thomas, Bad Hindelang          66 CC-Hacheney Scott           5:58.47,9   1:35.32,7    (39)  UMS1     132.  19,398 ¦  1:38.21  134.¦   54.01  245.¦ 2:13.35  463.¦   56.40  169.¦   16.09  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:32.22  169.¦ 4:45.58  277.¦ 5:42.38  254.¦ 5:58.47  246.¦
  247. Imboden Michel, CH-Zermatt          74 Slalom Sport                5:58.51,9   1:35.36,7   (374)  UMS1     133.  19,394 ¦  1:43.35  249.¦   55.06  275.¦ 2:03.45  270.¦   59.49  298.¦   16.35  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  247.¦ 4:42.27  246.¦ 5:42.16  250.¦ 5:58.51  247.¦
  248. Hirt Silvan                         67 CH-Würenlingen              5:58.52,3   1:35.37,1   (353)  UMS1     134.  19,394 ¦  1:43.35  250.¦   55.18  289.¦ 2:01.47  240.¦ 1:01.03  352.¦   17.08  303.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.53  251.¦ 4:40.41  233.¦ 5:41.44  245.¦ 5:58.52  248.¦
  249. Schilli Christof                    74 Schönwald                   5:58.54,5   1:35.39,3   (334)  UMS1     135.  19,392 ¦  1:43.11  239.¦   51.27  152.¦ 2:07.54  345.¦   59.41  292.¦   16.40  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.38  203.¦ 4:42.32  248.¦ 5:42.14  249.¦ 5:58.54  249.¦
  250. Gramola Eugenio, I-Saint Christophe 59 Cicli Benato                5:58.58,1   1:35.42,9    (70)  UMS2     54.   19,388 ¦  1:48.37  377.¦   56.52  374.¦ 1:58.32  204.¦   57.49  210.¦   17.06  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.29  362.¦ 4:44.02  261.¦ 5:41.51  246.¦ 5:58.58  250.¦
  251. Schmiederer Tobias, Schönau         86 TUS Schönau                 5:59.13,0   1:35.57,8  (1173)  UMH      53.   19,375 ¦  1:43.26  244.¦   53.49  236.¦ 2:00.53  227.¦ 1:00.32  326.¦   20.32  838.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.15  228.¦ 4:38.08  222.¦ 5:38.41  226.¦ 5:59.13  251.¦
  252. Weber Clemens                       57 Sasbach                     5:59.22,7   1:36.07,5   (555)  UMS2     55.   19,366 ¦  1:48.07  355.¦   57.10  391.¦ 1:59.45  217.¦   57.29  199.¦   16.50  253.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.17  356.¦ 4:45.02  270.¦ 5:42.31  251.¦ 5:59.22  252.¦
  253. Cesal Jiri, CH-Bülach               57 bülibiketigers              5:59.32,0   1:36.16,8   (362)  UMS2     56.   19,358 ¦  1:47.25  333.¦   55.09  277.¦ 2:02.03  247.¦   58.37  248.¦   16.15  166.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.34  299.¦ 4:44.38  264.¦ 5:43.16  260.¦ 5:59.32  253.¦
  254. Wüst Klaus, Buggingen               63 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     5:59.32,7   1:36.17,5   (234)  UMS2     57.   19,357 ¦  1:38.49  143.¦   50.57  130.¦ 2:13.37  464.¦ 1:00.10  317.¦   15.57  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.47  132.¦ 4:43.25  256.¦ 5:43.35  262.¦ 5:59.32  254.¦
  255. Mock Reiner, Peißenberg             65 Post-SV Weilheim            5:59.39,2   1:36.24,0  (1191)  UMS1     136.  19,351 ¦  1:41.47  208.¦   55.52  314.¦ 2:05.57  309.¦   59.26  281.¦   16.35  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.39  236.¦ 4:43.37  258.¦ 5:43.03  257.¦ 5:59.39  255.¦
  256. Roser Jürgen, Haslach               70 RSV Fischerbach/Ritzelroc   5:59.45,0   1:36.29,8   (349)  UMS1     137.  19,346 ¦  1:46.40  309.¦   55.35  302.¦ 2:05.07  295.¦   57.03  183.¦   15.18   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  291.¦ 4:47.23  286.¦ 5:44.26  267.¦ 5:59.45  256.¦
  257. Metzger Jörg, Kaiserslautern        74 RSC Felsenland              5:59.58,8   1:36.43,6    (74)  UMS1     138.  19,334 ¦  1:48.06  354.¦   55.45  309.¦ 2:00.58  229.¦   58.13  231.¦   16.54  266.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.52  330.¦ 4:44.50  267.¦ 5:43.04  258.¦ 5:59.58  257.¦
  258. van Assche Guy                      70 B-Wijnegem                  6:00.01,9   1:36.46,7   (290)  UMS1     139.  19,331 ¦  1:49.16  394.¦   53.55  242.¦ 1:58.20  199.¦ 1:01.04  355.¦   17.24  355.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12  309.¦ 4:41.33  242.¦ 5:42.37  253.¦ 6:00.01  258.¦
  259. Hummels Wolfgang, Ravensburg        56 DAV Ravensburg              6:00.02,0   1:36.46,8   (856)  UMS2     58.   19,331 ¦  1:43.31  248.¦   54.57  271.¦ 2:02.24  252.¦ 1:01.16  362.¦   17.52  454.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.29  243.¦ 4:40.53  236.¦ 5:42.09  247.¦ 6:00.02  259.¦
  260. Geiger Ralf                         65 Rottenburg                  6:00.16,8   1:37.01,6  (1043)  UMS1     140.  19,318 ¦  1:51.14  453.¦   56.39  357.¦ 1:58.21  200.¦   56.38  166.¦   17.22  350.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.53  407.¦ 4:46.15  280.¦ 5:42.54  255.¦ 6:00.16  260.¦
  261. Lehmann Franz, Zell a.H.            58 Wurzelhopser                6:00.16,9   1:37.01,7  (1221)  UMS2     59.   19,318 ¦  1:43.54  256.¦   55.39  305.¦ 2:03.16  263.¦ 1:00.58  345.¦   16.28  195.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.34  257.¦ 4:42.50  251.¦ 5:43.48  263.¦ 6:00.16  261.¦
  262. Di Meglio Michael                   71 Stuttgart                   6:00.30,7   1:37.15,5   (888)  UMS1     141.  19,305 ¦  1:45.42  294.¦   55.25  294.¦ 2:02.37  255.¦   59.21  279.¦   17.24  357.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.07  278.¦ 4:43.44  260.¦ 5:43.05  259.¦ 6:00.30  262.¦
  263. Uetz Robert, Leutkirch              69 Skiläuferzunft Leutkirch    6:00.34,6   1:37.19,4   (892)  UMS1     142.  19,302 ¦  1:40.17  178.¦   54.18  249.¦ 2:04.54  290.¦ 1:02.10  403.¦   18.54  654.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  201.¦ 4:39.29  227.¦ 5:41.40  244.¦ 6:00.34  263.¦
  264. Will Rüdiger, Freiburg              62 RIG Freiburg/Team Hoeser    6:00.41,9   1:37.26,7   (226)  UMS2     60.   19,295 ¦  1:45.32  287.¦   56.47  365.¦ 2:05.47  307.¦   57.06  184.¦   15.28   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  295.¦ 4:48.07  296.¦ 5:45.13  275.¦ 6:00.41  264.¦
  265. Sciré Santo, Freiburg               61 RIG Freiburg                6:00.42,0   1:37.26,8   (238)  UMS2     61.   19,295 ¦  1:45.32  283.¦   56.48  367.¦ 2:05.35  304.¦   57.18  191.¦   15.27   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.20  296.¦ 4:47.55  291.¦ 5:45.14  276.¦ 6:00.42  265.¦
  266. Brunel Vincent                      69 B-Oostkerke                 6:00.59,6   1:37.44,4    (43)  UMS1     143.  19,280 ¦  1:47.04  320.¦   55.39  306.¦ 2:03.31  267.¦   58.22  240.¦   16.21  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.44  302.¦ 4:46.15  280.¦ 5:44.38  268.¦ 6:00.59  266.¦
  267. Baum Michael, Neustadt              62 rsc-neustadt team neumaie   6:01.06,1   1:37.50,9    (41)  UMS2     62.   19,274 ¦  1:41.22  197.¦   54.49  268.¦ 2:06.06  312.¦ 1:01.05  356.¦   17.41  418.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.12  218.¦ 4:42.18  245.¦ 5:43.24  261.¦ 6:01.06  267.¦
  268. Georg Thomas, Ettlingen             73 TriTeam Ettlingen           6:01.09,1   1:37.53,9   (966)  UMS1     144.  19,271 ¦  1:48.41  380.¦   56.15  344.¦ 2:02.29  254.¦   57.22  195.¦   16.19  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  350.¦ 4:47.27  288.¦ 5:44.50  271.¦ 6:01.09  268.¦
  269. Meerpohl Joerg                      73 Freiburg                    6:01.11,7   1:37.56,5   (567)  UMS1     145.  19,269 ¦  1:45.31  282.¦   57.20  402.¦ 2:05.12  298.¦   56.22  161.¦   16.45  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.51  304.¦ 4:48.03  295.¦ 5:44.26  266.¦ 6:01.11  269.¦
  270. Fehr André, CH-Trachslau            72 Bike Club Limmattal         6:01.35,6   1:38.20,4  (1181)  UMS1     146.  19,248 ¦  1:42.24  222.¦ 1:02.10  648.¦ 2:02.45  258.¦   57.35  206.¦   16.41  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.34  342.¦ 4:47.19  285.¦ 5:44.54  272.¦ 6:01.35  270.¦
  271. Singler Martin, Schweighausen       82 Ritzelrocker RSV Fischerb   6:01.48,3   1:38.33,1   (500)  UMH      54.   19,236 ¦  1:53.30  518.¦   55.51  313.¦ 1:57.04  183.¦   58.45  254.¦   16.36  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.21  440.¦ 4:46.26  282.¦ 5:45.11  274.¦ 6:01.48  271.¦
  272. Mang Stefan, Tübingen               67 bikedreams.net              6:01.50,3   1:38.35,1    (48)  UMS1     147.  19,235 ¦  1:43.40  251.¦   53.47  235.¦ 2:07.19  336.¦   59.30  285.¦   17.31  382.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.27  232.¦ 4:44.47  266.¦ 5:44.18  265.¦ 6:01.50  272.¦
  273. Dengler Dietmar                     66 Oberprechtal                6:01.57,1   1:38.41,9   (985)  UMS1     148.  19,229 ¦  1:43.09  235.¦   53.18  221.¦ 2:10.06  384.¦   57.32  202.¦   17.50  444.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.27  220.¦ 4:46.34  283.¦ 5:44.06  264.¦ 6:01.57  273.¦
  274. Schmitt Rainer                      76 Karslruhe                   6:02.02,5   1:38.47,3   (409)  UMH      55.   19,224 ¦  1:48.21  365.¦   55.59  321.¦ 2:06.44  322.¦   55.03  135.¦   15.54  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  336.¦ 4:51.05  328.¦ 5:46.08  280.¦ 6:02.02  274.¦
  275. Rizzotti Sven, CH-Basel             68 chiba powersports           6:02.04,8   1:38.49,6   (443)  UMS1     149.  19,222 ¦  1:48.12  360.¦   56.08  333.¦ 2:04.00  272.¦   57.54  214.¦   15.48  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  337.¦ 4:48.21  298.¦ 5:46.16  282.¦ 6:02.04  275.¦
  276. Krayl Wolfram, Freiburg             64 MRSC Badenweiler            6:02.29,3   1:39.14,1   (272)  UMS2     63.   19,200 ¦  1:46.52  313.¦   56.14  343.¦ 2:03.45  268.¦   59.18  277.¦   16.18  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.06  308.¦ 4:46.51  284.¦ 5:46.10  281.¦ 6:02.29  276.¦
  277. Orlando Francesco, Freiburg         59 RIG Freiburg                6:02.33,7   1:39.18,5   (337)  UMS2     64.   19,196 ¦  1:45.33  288.¦   56.48  367.¦ 2:05.37  305.¦   57.29  199.¦   17.06  299.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.21  297.¦ 4:47.58  293.¦ 5:45.27  277.¦ 6:02.33  277.¦
  278. Wiederkehr Thomas, CH-Zeiningen     56 bike point Zeiningen        6:02.46,9   1:39.31,7   (423)  UMS2     65.   19,185 ¦  1:45.37  290.¦   55.11  285.¦ 2:04.04  275.¦ 1:00.44  334.¦   17.09  308.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.49  273.¦ 4:44.53  268.¦ 5:45.37  278.¦ 6:02.46  278.¦
  279. Geyer Thomas                        69 Illerkirchberg              6:03.12,6   1:39.57,4  (1120)  UMS1     150.  19,162 ¦  1:45.29  280.¦   54.19  251.¦ 2:04.53  289.¦   59.58  304.¦   18.31  587.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.49  259.¦ 4:44.42  265.¦ 5:44.41  270.¦ 6:03.12  279.¦
  280. Thiere Matthias                     75 Illerkirchberg              6:03.13,6   1:39.58,4  (1088)  UMS1     151.  19,161 ¦  1:45.30  281.¦   54.19  250.¦ 2:04.46  287.¦ 1:00.04  310.¦   18.32  589.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.50  260.¦ 4:44.36  263.¦ 5:44.40  269.¦ 6:03.13  280.¦
  281. Schiffer Christian, Bombach         81 Bombach                     6:03.19,0   1:40.03,8   (967)  UMH      56.   19,156 ¦  1:46.36  306.¦   57.27  408.¦ 2:03.22  265.¦   59.20  278.¦   16.32  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.04  333.¦ 4:47.26  287.¦ 5:46.46  285.¦ 6:03.19  281.¦
  282. Schur Peter, Neu-Ulm                66 Bike Station Blaubeuren     6:03.33,9   1:40.18,7   (387)  UMS1     152.  19,143 ¦  1:45.29  279.¦   55.35  301.¦ 2:04.25  280.¦ 1:00.52  342.¦   17.11  318.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.04  275.¦ 4:45.29  272.¦ 5:46.22  283.¦ 6:03.33  282.¦
  283. Baur Gerold, CH-Guntmadingen        58 Männerriege Löhringen       6:03.38,5   1:40.23,3  (1271)  UMS2     66.   19,139 ¦  1:42.44  227.¦   55.31  297.¦ 2:04.13  276.¦ 1:02.36  426.¦   18.33  590.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.16  241.¦ 4:42.29  247.¦ 5:45.05  273.¦ 6:03.38  283.¦
  284. Perret Lionel                       83 F-Chatillon-le-duc          6:03.54,6   1:40.39,4  (1283)  UMH      57.   19,125 ¦  1:41.20  194.¦   52.58  211.¦ 2:14.14  469.¦   59.06  268.¦   16.15  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.18  198.¦ 4:48.33  300.¦ 5:47.39  290.¦ 6:03.54  284.¦
  285. Meier Charly, CH-Lupsingen          57 RRC Nordwest                6:04.03,6   1:40.48,4   (867)  UMS2     67.   19,117 ¦  1:52.09  480.¦   56.06  332.¦ 1:57.50  192.¦ 1:00.46  336.¦   17.10  309.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.16  414.¦ 4:46.06  278.¦ 5:46.53  286.¦ 6:04.03  285.¦
  286. Zipfel Georg, Kirchzarten           63 SV Kirchzarten              6:04.31,0   1:41.15,8   (361)  UMS2     68.   19,093 ¦  1:47.54  349.¦   56.51  373.¦ 2:05.04  292.¦   57.59  220.¦   16.41  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.45  347.¦ 4:49.49  309.¦ 5:47.49  291.¦ 6:04.31  286.¦
  287. Kuntz Hervé, F-Chatenois            74 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,1   1:41.30,9   (260)  UMS1     153.  19,080 ¦  1:47.22  331.¦   54.44  263.¦ 2:07.57  347.¦   58.10  226.¦   16.31  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.06  288.¦ 4:50.03  313.¦ 5:48.14  293.¦ 6:04.46  287.¦
  288. Schalk Sebastien, F-Sélestat        73 bikers du hahnenberg        6:04.46,2   1:41.31,0   (411)  UMS1     154.  19,080 ¦  1:47.22  332.¦   54.44  264.¦ 2:07.58  350.¦   58.10  226.¦   16.30  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.06  289.¦ 4:50.04  314.¦ 5:48.15  294.¦ 6:04.46  288.¦
  289. Beck Mathias                        59 Hameln                      6:04.59,1   1:41.43,9   (990)  UMS2     69.   19,069 ¦  1:49.24  400.¦   57.15  396.¦ 2:01.45  239.¦   58.51  258.¦   17.41  415.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.40  385.¦ 4:48.26  299.¦ 5:47.18  287.¦ 6:04.59  289.¦
  290. Rulle Christoph                     79 Kürten                      6:05.03,3   1:41.48,1   (475)  UMH      58.   19,065 ¦  1:50.14  426.¦   56.43  361.¦ 2:06.06  313.¦   56.50  173.¦   15.09   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.57  390.¦ 4:53.03  346.¦ 5:49.53  308.¦ 6:05.03  290.¦
  291. Dorn Klaus                          69 Kirchzarten                 6:05.05,0   1:41.49,8   (489)  UMS1     155.  19,064 ¦  1:48.36  375.¦   55.09  277.¦ 2:06.06  314.¦   58.26  241.¦   16.45  241.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  324.¦ 4:49.52  312.¦ 5:48.19  295.¦ 6:05.05  291.¦
  292. Schnepf Michael, Waiblingen         72 EdgeRiders                  6:05.16,8   1:42.01,6   (367)  UMS1     156.  19,053 ¦  1:43.42  252.¦   54.59  272.¦ 2:06.52  325.¦ 1:02.51  442.¦   16.51  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  249.¦ 4:45.34  274.¦ 5:48.25  296.¦ 6:05.16  292.¦
  293. Nägele Georg, Oberschönegg          73 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:05.17,0   1:42.01,8   (922)  UMS1     157.  19,053 ¦  1:49.07  389.¦   56.31  350.¦ 2:02.18  249.¦   59.32  286.¦   17.47  437.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.39  364.¦ 4:47.57  292.¦ 5:47.29  288.¦ 6:05.17  293.¦
  294. Maier Jörg, Schönau                 75 Vita Classica Bad Krozing   6:05.30,8   1:42.15,6  (1108)  UMS1     158.  19,041 ¦  1:42.57  231.¦   53.13  218.¦ 2:04.43  285.¦ 1:04.48  530.¦   19.47  766.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.11  217.¦ 4:40.54  237.¦ 5:45.43  279.¦ 6:05.30  294.¦
  295. Schlaich Timo                       73 Albstadt                    6:05.31,5   1:42.16,3  (1106)  UMS1     159.  19,041 ¦  1:42.55  230.¦   53.53  239.¦ 2:05.05  293.¦ 1:04.49  532.¦   18.48  638.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  225.¦ 4:41.54  243.¦ 5:46.43  284.¦ 6:05.31  295.¦
  296. Daferner Marc, Karlsruhe            72 F-Team                      6:05.39,6   1:42.24,4   (256)  UMS1     160.  19,034 ¦  1:44.55  271.¦   55.24  293.¦ 2:07.12  333.¦ 1:00.00  306.¦   18.06  503.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.19  266.¦ 4:47.32  290.¦ 5:47.33  289.¦ 6:05.39  296.¦
  297. Offner Klaus                        67 Freiburg                    6:05.41,0   1:42.25,8   (965)  UMS1     161.  19,032 ¦  1:52.05  476.¦   55.56  316.¦ 2:02.44  257.¦   58.11  229.¦   16.42  234.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.01  408.¦ 4:50.46  324.¦ 5:48.58  299.¦ 6:05.41  297.¦
  298. Stiffler Christian, CH-Davos Dorf   57 VMCD Davos                  6:05.43,2   1:42.28,0   (502)  UMS2     70.   19,030 ¦  1:50.08  419.¦   58.10  448.¦ 2:02.39  256.¦   57.13  190.¦   17.31  382.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  417.¦ 4:50.58  326.¦ 5:48.11  292.¦ 6:05.43  298.¦
  299. Schmidt Robert, CH-Allschwil        63 VC-Allschwil                6:05.53,7   1:42.38,5   (333)  UMS2     71.   19,021 ¦  1:47.08  322.¦   55.27  295.¦ 2:02.53  259.¦ 1:02.57  448.¦   17.27  366.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.35  301.¦ 4:45.29  271.¦ 5:48.26  297.¦ 6:05.53  299.¦
  300. Gschwind Heinz                      62 CH-Basel                    6:06.03,8   1:42.48,6   (950)  UMS2     72.   19,013 ¦  1:50.22  429.¦   55.57  319.¦ 2:04.02  274.¦   59.17  275.¦   16.24  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.19  377.¦ 4:50.22  317.¦ 5:49.39  306.¦ 6:06.03  300.¦
  301. Beysser Oliver, Karlsruhe           70 Skiclub Karlsbad            6:06.06,2   1:42.51,0   (328)  UMS1     162.  19,011 ¦  1:47.09  326.¦   56.05  330.¦ 2:08.26  360.¦   58.19  237.¦   16.04  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  313.¦ 4:51.41  336.¦ 5:50.01  311.¦ 6:06.06  301.¦
  302. Hetzlen Patrick                     64 F-Zimmersheim               6:06.09,0   1:42.53,8  (1027)  UMS2     73.   19,008 ¦  1:48.04  352.¦   57.04  380.¦ 2:04.18  278.¦   59.35  289.¦   17.06  300.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  353.¦ 4:49.27  306.¦ 5:49.02  300.¦ 6:06.09  302.¦
  303. Freßle Karlheinz                    67 Oberried                    6:06.09,3   1:42.54,1  (1144)  UMS1     163.  19,008 ¦  1:49.17  395.¦   56.18  346.¦ 2:05.54  308.¦   57.21  193.¦   17.17  333.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.36  363.¦ 4:51.31  335.¦ 5:48.52  298.¦ 6:06.09  303.¦
  304. Berner Martin, Gärtringen           69 MTB Gärtringen              6:06.14,9   1:42.59,7  (1243)  UMS1     164.  19,003 ¦  1:47.09  327.¦   55.06  276.¦ 2:09.00  364.¦   58.15  234.¦   16.42  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  292.¦ 4:51.16  332.¦ 5:49.32  305.¦ 6:06.14  304.¦
  305. Reßing Dominik                      66 Freiburg                    6:06.23,2   1:43.08,0   (503)  UMS1     165.  18,996 ¦  1:47.21  330.¦   57.36  413.¦ 2:05.12  299.¦   59.10  270.¦   17.02  285.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.57  351.¦ 4:50.10  316.¦ 5:49.20  301.¦ 6:06.23  305.¦
  306. Schroyen Lieven, B-Berendrecht      77 Cozmoz                      6:06.23,3   1:43.08,1  (1111)  UMH      59.   18,996 ¦  1:53.43  528.¦   56.04  324.¦ 2:01.13  230.¦   58.20  238.¦   17.02  283.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.47  448.¦ 4:51.00  327.¦ 5:49.21  302.¦ 6:06.23  306.¦
  307. Schneider Bjoern, St. Wendel        69 RSF Niederlinxsweiler/Tea   6:06.27,7   1:43.12,5   (268)  UMS1     166.  18,992 ¦  1:44.10  260.¦   54.52  269.¦ 2:09.51  379.¦ 1:01.08  358.¦   16.25  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.02  252.¦ 4:48.54  302.¦ 5:50.02  312.¦ 6:06.27  307.¦
  308. Hetzel Gunther                      63 Freiburg                    6:06.40,2   1:43.25,0   (570)  UMS2     74.   18,981 ¦  1:47.46  347.¦   57.58  435.¦ 2:05.22  300.¦   59.02  263.¦   16.29  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.44  366.¦ 4:51.07  330.¦ 5:50.10  313.¦ 6:06.40  308.¦
  309. Gantner Michael                     71 CH-Rickenbach               6:06.42,3   1:43.27,1   (993)  UMS1     167.  18,979 ¦  1:49.09  390.¦   56.11  337.¦ 2:06.08  315.¦   57.58  218.¦   17.14  325.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.20  358.¦ 4:51.29  333.¦ 5:49.28  303.¦ 6:06.42  309.¦
  310. Nikodemus Volker, Ilshofen          69 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:06.58,7   1:43.43,5   (390)  UMS1     168.  18,965 ¦  1:46.10  304.¦   57.05  383.¦ 2:09.01  365.¦   57.56  215.¦   16.46  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  312.¦ 4:52.16  341.¦ 5:50.12  314.¦ 6:06.58  310.¦
  311. Ketterer Georg, St. Peter           72 Gipfelstürmer St. Peter     6:07.03,8   1:43.48,6   (430)  UMS1     169.  18,961 ¦  1:52.51  497.¦   56.14  342.¦ 2:03.20  264.¦   57.24  196.¦   17.13  322.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.05  435.¦ 4:52.26  342.¦ 5:49.50  307.¦ 6:07.03  311.¦
  312. Lorenz Christian                    66 Hofsgrund                   6:07.36,5   1:44.21,3  (1149)  UMS1     170.  18,933 ¦  1:45.49  295.¦   56.04  324.¦ 2:05.38  306.¦ 1:01.56  390.¦   18.08  511.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.53  286.¦ 4:47.32  289.¦ 5:49.28  303.¦ 6:07.36  312.¦
  313. van der Steen Robert                62 Escheburg                   6:07.42,1   1:44.26,9    (45)  UMS2     75.   18,928 ¦  1:46.57  319.¦   57.47  425.¦ 2:05.02  291.¦ 1:01.03  352.¦   16.51  258.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.44  346.¦ 4:49.47  308.¦ 5:50.50  319.¦ 6:07.42  313.¦
  314. Bischoff Mathias                    79 Wuppertal                   6:07.47,6   1:44.32,4   (448)  UMH      60.   18,923 ¦  1:54.32  561.¦   57.06  385.¦ 1:58.50  208.¦   59.26  281.¦   17.52  456.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.38  488.¦ 4:50.28  318.¦ 5:49.55  309.¦ 6:07.47  314.¦
  315. Nowak Stefan, Freiburg              72 RSV Wyhl/Team Lexware       6:07.54,9   1:44.39,7    (82)  UMS1     171.  18,917 ¦  1:40.51  188.¦   52.42  202.¦ 2:07.39  339.¦ 1:09.04  688.¦   17.36  398.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.33  188.¦ 4:41.13  239.¦ 5:50.18  316.¦ 6:07.54  315.¦
  316. Thome Christian                     63 Tholey                      6:07.59,4   1:44.44,2  (1124)  UMS2     76.   18,913 ¦  1:52.40  492.¦   57.38  415.¦ 2:04.22  279.¦   56.16  157.¦   17.01  280.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.18  457.¦ 4:54.41  353.¦ 5:50.57  320.¦ 6:07.59  316.¦
  317. Lang Ingo, St. Peter                66 X-UP Scooter&BMX            6:08.24,1   1:45.08,9   (415)  UMS1     172.  18,892 ¦  1:53.03  506.¦   56.11  336.¦ 2:00.53  228.¦ 1:00.08  315.¦   18.08  508.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.14  439.¦ 4:50.07  315.¦ 5:50.15  315.¦ 6:08.24  317.¦
  318. Cleys Bert                          71 B-Nieuwkerken               6:08.37,8   1:45.22,6  (1119)  UMS1     173.  18,880 ¦  1:50.35  439.¦   57.41  421.¦ 2:02.20  250.¦ 1:00.04  311.¦   17.55  465.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.16  415.¦ 4:50.37  321.¦ 5:50.42  318.¦ 6:08.37  318.¦
  319. Neculoiu Bogdan                     62 Kenzingen                   6:08.38,1   1:45.22,9   (310)  UMS2     77.   18,880 ¦  1:47.43  346.¦   56.50  372.¦ 2:01.21  233.¦ 1:04.01  492.¦   18.41  614.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.33  341.¦ 4:45.55  276.¦ 5:49.56  310.¦ 6:08.38  319.¦
  320. Le Claire Uwe, Schönau              58 Hidden Power                6:08.43,8   1:45.28,6   (456)  UMS2     78.   18,875 ¦  1:47.38  340.¦   55.10  282.¦ 2:05.10  296.¦ 1:03.32  479.¦   17.11  316.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.49  303.¦ 4:47.59  294.¦ 5:51.32  321.¦ 6:08.43  320.¦
  321. Bär Franz, CH-Bubikon               67 VMC Hombrechtikon           6:09.27,9   1:46.12,7   (824)  UMS1     174.  18,838 ¦  1:43.12  240.¦   55.11  283.¦ 2:11.02  406.¦ 1:02.28  423.¦   17.33  391.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.23  242.¦ 4:49.26  305.¦ 5:51.54  325.¦ 6:09.27  321.¦
  322. Kraatz Michael                      66 Tholey                      6:09.34,6   1:46.19,4   (480)  UMS1     175.  18,832 ¦  1:54.27  554.¦   57.05  384.¦ 2:01.18  231.¦   59.39  291.¦   17.04  291.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  484.¦ 4:52.50  344.¦ 5:52.30  326.¦ 6:09.34  322.¦
  323. Wißler Tobias                       73 Freiburg                    6:09.43,4   1:46.28,2   (468)  UMS1     176.  18,824 ¦  1:52.51  495.¦   58.41  481.¦ 2:03.11  261.¦   58.33  244.¦   16.25  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  484.¦ 4:54.44  354.¦ 5:53.18  330.¦ 6:09.43  323.¦
  324. Goldbach Rolf, Gundelfingen         67 RC Pommes Ruhr              6:09.52,0   1:46.36,8   (789)  UMS1     177.  18,817 ¦  1:48.28  371.¦   56.03  323.¦ 2:05.10  297.¦ 1:01.51  386.¦   18.17  534.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.32  340.¦ 4:49.43  307.¦ 5:51.34  323.¦ 6:09.52  324.¦
  325. Schmidt Eckhard, Neckarsulm         55 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm         6:10.06,8   1:46.51,6   (449)  UMS2     79.   18,805 ¦  1:46.43  312.¦   57.56  434.¦ 2:07.46  341.¦ 1:00.59  347.¦   16.41  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.39  344.¦ 4:52.26  343.¦ 5:53.25  333.¦ 6:10.06  325.¦
  326. Wagner Roland, Stegen               68 SV Kirchzarten              6:10.23,8   1:47.08,6   (929)  UMS1     178.  18,790 ¦  1:48.17  362.¦   55.42  307.¦ 2:04.34  283.¦ 1:03.00  453.¦   18.49  645.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.00  332.¦ 4:48.34  301.¦ 5:51.34  322.¦ 6:10.23  326.¦
  327. Pippert Chris                       75 München                     6:10.24,3   1:47.09,1   (953)  UMS1     179.  18,790 ¦  1:48.42  382.¦   58.16  450.¦ 2:08.00  351.¦   58.02  223.¦   17.22  349.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  392.¦ 4:54.59  357.¦ 5:53.02  328.¦ 6:10.24  327.¦
  328. Stiefvater Thomas, Badenweiler      70 MRSC-Badenweiler            6:10.25,1   1:47.09,9   (419)  UMS1     180.  18,789 ¦  1:45.09  277.¦   55.56  318.¦ 2:08.43  361.¦ 1:03.35  482.¦   17.00  276.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  277.¦ 4:49.49  310.¦ 5:53.25  332.¦ 6:10.25  328.¦
  329. Mehr Holger                         65 München                     6:10.35,4   1:47.20,2   (451)  UMS1     181.  18,780 ¦  1:47.41  343.¦   56.05  329.¦ 2:09.11  370.¦ 1:00.58  345.¦   16.39  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  326.¦ 4:52.57  345.¦ 5:53.56  337.¦ 6:10.35  329.¦
  330. Armbruster Josef, Hausach           58 SC Hausach                  6:10.41,8   1:47.26,6  (1164)  UMS2     80.   18,775 ¦  1:48.56  386.¦   57.11  392.¦ 2:05.34  303.¦ 1:00.57  344.¦   18.01  485.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  375.¦ 4:51.42  337.¦ 5:52.40  327.¦ 6:10.41  330.¦
  331. Ingendoh Roland, Rheinfelden        66 Wiesentäler Bikehirsche     6:10.56,9   1:47.41,7   (499)  UMS1     182.  18,762 ¦  1:50.03  415.¦   56.41  360.¦ 2:04.26  281.¦ 1:02.12  407.¦   17.33  387.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.44  388.¦ 4:51.11  331.¦ 5:53.23  331.¦ 6:10.56  331.¦
  332. Zipfel Robert, Kirchzarten          68 Bad Dürrheimer              6:11.12,4   1:47.57,2   (363)  UMS1     183.  18,749 ¦  1:46.09  302.¦   56.09  334.¦ 2:08.12  354.¦ 1:02.55  444.¦   17.45  431.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  294.¦ 4:50.31  319.¦ 5:53.26  334.¦ 6:11.12  332.¦
  333. Lindner Gerhard, München            63 MBS Bike-Team Gerstetten    6:11.17,5   1:48.02,3  (1189)  UMS2     81.   18,745 ¦  1:50.59  449.¦   57.07  387.¦ 2:07.48  343.¦   57.44  208.¦   17.37  399.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.07  410.¦ 4:55.56  366.¦ 5:53.40  336.¦ 6:11.17  333.¦
  333. Litterst Thomas, Gerstetten         65 MBS Biketeam Gerstetten     6:11.17,5   1:48.02,3  (1018)  UMS1     184.  18,745 ¦  1:50.59  448.¦   57.07  388.¦ 2:07.47  342.¦   57.43  207.¦   17.39  409.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.06  409.¦ 4:55.54  362.¦ 5:53.37  335.¦ 6:11.17  333.¦
  335. Gaspare Ramon                       75 CH-Basel                    6:11.20,5   1:48.05,3  (1182)  UMS1     185.  18,742 ¦  1:49.55  409.¦   55.46  310.¦ 2:06.21  317.¦ 1:01.02  349.¦   18.15  530.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.41  365.¦ 4:52.03  338.¦ 5:53.05  329.¦ 6:11.20  335.¦
  336. Gabel Klaus, Mainz                  67 Mainzer RSV                 6:11.34,7   1:48.19,5   (299)  UMS1     186.  18,730 ¦  1:43.26  243.¦   55.48  311.¦ 2:11.52  420.¦ 1:02.58  450.¦   17.30  378.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.14  253.¦ 4:51.06  329.¦ 5:54.04  339.¦ 6:11.34  336.¦
  337. Konrad Martin                       68 Freiburg                    6:11.39,8   1:48.24,6   (330)  UMS1     187.  18,726 ¦  1:50.08  418.¦   57.17  397.¦ 2:09.38  377.¦   57.59  219.¦   16.36  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.25  400.¦ 4:57.03  379.¦ 5:55.03  344.¦ 6:11.39  337.¦
  338. Ruppert Klaus                       64 Freiburg                    6:11.43,7   1:48.28,5   (418)  UMS2     82.   18,723 ¦  1:41.45  207.¦   56.47  366.¦ 2:17.25  509.¦   58.01  222.¦   17.43  422.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.33  244.¦ 4:55.58  368.¦ 5:54.00  338.¦ 6:11.43  338.¦
  339. Trojan Zdzislaw                     65 Waldkirch                   6:11.46,7   1:48.31,5   (505)  UMS1     188.  18,720 ¦  1:54.19  547.¦   55.16  286.¦ 2:06.19  316.¦   59.13  272.¦   16.38  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.35  444.¦ 4:55.55  363.¦ 5:55.08  347.¦ 6:11.46  339.¦
  340. Kircher Gerson, Offenburg           70 cycle-point-stock           6:12.04,6   1:48.49,4  (1216)  UMS1     189.  18,705 ¦  1:48.58  387.¦   55.42  308.¦ 2:08.24  358.¦ 1:01.19  366.¦   17.39  406.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.41  345.¦ 4:53.06  347.¦ 5:54.25  340.¦ 6:12.04  340.¦
  341. Wagner Horst                        59 Steinen                     6:12.15,9   1:49.00,7   (604)  UMS2     83.   18,696 ¦  1:48.28  370.¦   57.17  398.¦ 2:09.01  365.¦   59.42  293.¦   17.46  436.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.45  367.¦ 4:54.47  355.¦ 5:54.29  341.¦ 6:12.15  341.¦
  342. Glenk Ingo, Bopfingen               66 TSG Steinheim               6:12.22,4   1:49.07,2   (887)  UMS1     190.  18,690 ¦  1:48.08  356.¦   54.21  254.¦ 2:13.28  461.¦   59.06  268.¦   17.18  339.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.29  298.¦ 4:55.58  367.¦ 5:55.04  346.¦ 6:12.22  342.¦
  343. Schmid Jörg, Gomaringen             71 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:12.31,4   1:49.16,2   (412)  UMS1     191.  18,683 ¦  1:47.38  341.¦   56.05  328.¦ 2:08.23  357.¦ 1:02.39  430.¦   17.44  425.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.43  322.¦ 4:52.07  340.¦ 5:54.46  342.¦ 6:12.31  343.¦
  344. Würz Thomas                         65 Weil-Haltingen              6:12.42,0   1:49.26,8   (348)  UMS1     192.  18,674 ¦  1:51.58  465.¦   57.59  436.¦ 2:06.55  326.¦   59.47  296.¦   16.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.58  450.¦ 4:56.53  375.¦ 5:56.40  351.¦ 6:12.42  344.¦
  345. Böhler Richard, Gomaringen          54 RV Gomaringen/T.Axel Schä   6:13.26,1   1:50.10,9   (273)  UMS3     10.   18,637 ¦  1:47.39  342.¦   56.06  331.¦ 2:08.21  356.¦ 1:02.47  436.¦   18.31  588.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.45  323.¦ 4:52.06  339.¦ 5:54.54  343.¦ 6:13.26  345.¦
  346. Lindeman Felix                      62 Lörrach                     6:13.33,4   1:50.18,2   (394)  UMS2     84.   18,631 ¦  1:50.36  441.¦   57.51  428.¦ 2:07.55  346.¦   59.43  294.¦   17.27  369.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.27  419.¦ 4:56.22  370.¦ 5:56.05  349.¦ 6:13.33  346.¦
  347. van Stappen Patrick                 70 B-Schoten                   6:13.38,7   1:50.23,5  (1092)  UMS1     193.  18,627 ¦  1:52.52  500.¦   53.36  231.¦ 2:07.50  344.¦ 1:02.31  424.¦   16.47  249.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  380.¦ 4:54.19  351.¦ 5:56.50  352.¦ 6:13.38  347.¦
  348. Wilhelm Sören                       ?? Zweibrücken                 6:13.51,7   1:50.36,5  (1284)  UMH      61.   18,616 ¦  1:45.41  293.¦   57.18  401.¦ 2:11.48  418.¦ 1:01.07  357.¦   17.55  463.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.00  307.¦ 4:54.48  356.¦ 5:55.56  348.¦ 6:13.51  348.¦
  349. Husi Roger, CH-Bern                 66 Bikeline 1                  6:14.16,8   1:51.01,6   (826)  UMS1     194.  18,595 ¦  1:48.38  378.¦   57.51  427.¦ 2:10.22  387.¦ 1:00.40  331.¦   16.43  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  381.¦ 4:56.52  374.¦ 5:57.32  357.¦ 6:14.16  349.¦
  350. Thielen Günter, Neuss               66 BV Weckhoven                6:14.32,4   1:51.17,2    (47)  UMS1     195.  18,582 ¦  1:44.59  275.¦   57.55  433.¦ 2:10.29  391.¦ 1:02.48  437.¦   18.19  540.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.55  306.¦ 4:53.25  349.¦ 5:56.13  350.¦ 6:14.32  350.¦
  351. Brockamp Uwe                        70 Freiburg                    6:14.33,7   1:51.18,5   (816)  UMS1     196.  18,581 ¦  1:54.04  536.¦   55.37  303.¦ 2:07.31  337.¦ 1:00.54  343.¦   16.26  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  445.¦ 4:57.12  380.¦ 5:58.07  364.¦ 6:14.33  351.¦
  352. Amm Werner, Ravensburg              59 DAV Ravensburg              6:14.35,0   1:51.19,8   (504)  UMS2     85.   18,580 ¦  1:50.19  428.¦   55.34  299.¦ 2:04.48  288.¦ 1:04.21  505.¦   19.30  735.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.54  371.¦ 4:50.42  323.¦ 5:55.04  345.¦ 6:14.35  352.¦
  353. Wegmüller Max                       72 CH-Wädenswil                6:14.52,5   1:51.37,3  (1030)  UMS1     197.  18,566 ¦  1:49.24  399.¦   58.02  440.¦ 2:07.07  330.¦ 1:02.16  410.¦   18.01  486.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.26  401.¦ 4:54.34  352.¦ 5:56.50  352.¦ 6:14.52  353.¦
  354. Loeffler Norbert                    53 Freiburg                    6:14.58,7   1:51.43,5   (421)  UMS3     11.   18,561 ¦  1:43.44  254.¦   57.00  379.¦ 2:17.43  515.¦   59.04  264.¦   17.26  362.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.45  270.¦ 4:58.28  396.¦ 5:57.32  356.¦ 6:14.58  354.¦
  355. Witzel Jörg, Freiburg               71 Bariloche                   6:15.07,8   1:51.52,6   (550)  UMS1     198.  18,553 ¦  1:52.24  486.¦   58.45  483.¦ 2:07.01  327.¦   58.46  255.¦   18.10  515.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  478.¦ 4:58.11  392.¦ 5:56.57  354.¦ 6:15.07  355.¦
  356. Heskamp Ingo, Lingen                74 RSC Lohne                   6:15.11,4   1:51.56,2  (1080)  UMS1     199.  18,550 ¦  1:50.36  440.¦   56.52  374.¦ 2:11.25  412.¦   58.38  250.¦   17.39  407.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.28  402.¦ 4:58.54  402.¦ 5:57.32  355.¦ 6:15.11  356.¦
  357. Decker Helmut, Euskirchen           66 Eifel-Yetis                 6:15.11,5   1:51.56,3   (913)  UMS1     200.  18,550 ¦  1:54.47  568.¦   56.44  364.¦ 2:06.46  323.¦   59.22  280.¦   17.29  376.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.32  483.¦ 4:58.19  394.¦ 5:57.41  358.¦ 6:15.11  357.¦
  358. Lockhorn Georg                      62 Wietmarschen                6:15.12,4   1:51.57,2  (1082)  UMS2     86.   18,549 ¦  1:50.37  442.¦ 1:00.37  580.¦ 2:07.36  338.¦   58.51  257.¦   17.29  377.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.15  481.¦ 4:58.51  401.¦ 5:57.42  359.¦ 6:15.12  358.¦
  359. Zirm Holger, Freiburg im Breisgau   68 Schwarzwälder Kirsch        6:15.15,5   1:52.00,3   (509)  UMS1     201.  18,547 ¦  1:51.58  467.¦   57.12  393.¦ 2:07.43  340.¦ 1:01.17  364.¦   17.03  288.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.11  437.¦ 4:56.54  376.¦ 5:58.12  365.¦ 6:15.15  359.¦
  360. Spühler Bruno, CH-Wil               68 Röbi's Velo Shop            6:15.15,9   1:52.00,7   (427)  UMS1     202.  18,546 ¦  1:48.12  359.¦   56.16  345.¦ 2:12.51  446.¦ 1:01.35  373.¦   16.20  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.28  338.¦ 4:57.20  383.¦ 5:58.55  373.¦ 6:15.15  360.¦
  361. Eichelmann Jürgen, Wittnau          71 Bad Dürrheimer              6:15.16,3   1:52.01,1   (364)  UMS1     203.  18,546 ¦  1:46.09  301.¦   56.10  335.¦ 2:08.14  355.¦ 1:01.02  350.¦   23.40  988.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  293.¦ 4:50.34  320.¦ 5:51.36  324.¦ 6:15.16  361.¦
  362. Hodge Terrance                      68 Marburg                     6:15.39,7   1:52.24,5   (445)  UMS1     204.  18,527 ¦  1:48.36  374.¦   56.49  371.¦ 2:12.15  432.¦ 1:01.37  376.¦   16.21  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.25  360.¦ 4:57.40  386.¦ 5:59.18  377.¦ 6:15.39  362.¦
  363. Badertscher Stefan                  70 CH-Rafz                     6:15.42,8   1:52.27,6   (972)  UMS1     205.  18,524 ¦  1:52.13  483.¦   56.32  351.¦ 2:07.57  348.¦ 1:01.57  391.¦   17.02  284.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.45  426.¦ 4:56.43  372.¦ 5:58.40  371.¦ 6:15.42  363.¦
  364. Wößner Jörg, Bad Säckingen          63 RSV Bad Säckingen           6:15.56,4   1:52.41,2   (395)  UMS2     87.   18,513 ¦  1:48.53  384.¦   55.38  304.¦ 2:06.22  318.¦ 1:07.03  619.¦   17.57  474.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.32  339.¦ 4:50.55  325.¦ 5:57.58  361.¦ 6:15.56  364.¦
  365. Wagener Stefan                      80 Bad Dürkheim                6:15.57,9   1:52.42,7  (1007)  UMH      62.   18,512 ¦  1:58.27  663.¦   58.45  484.¦ 2:01.51  243.¦   59.32  287.¦   17.20  343.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.13  597.¦ 4:59.04  403.¦ 5:58.37  369.¦ 6:15.57  365.¦
  366. Hüttner Stephan                     65 Gauting                     6:16.03,2   1:52.48,0  (1184)  UMS1     206.  18,508 ¦  1:53.59  534.¦   56.34  355.¦ 2:07.10  332.¦ 1:00.39  330.¦   17.40  412.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.33  461.¦ 4:57.43  388.¦ 5:58.23  367.¦ 6:16.03  366.¦
  367. Pfaff Gerson                        68 Freiburg                    6:16.03,5   1:52.48,3   (484)  UMS1     207.  18,507 ¦  1:52.51  496.¦   58.01  438.¦ 2:06.24  319.¦ 1:00.44  333.¦   18.02  489.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.52  471.¦ 4:57.17  382.¦ 5:58.01  362.¦ 6:16.03  367.¦
  368. Seyferle Thomas, Weilheim an der Te 62 Scott Team Heilenmann       6:16.05,3   1:52.50,1  (1239)  UMS2     88.   18,506 ¦  1:47.11  328.¦   57.47  426.¦ 2:11.58  423.¦ 1:02.10  405.¦   16.57  273.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.59  352.¦ 4:56.57  378.¦ 5:59.08  375.¦ 6:16.05  368.¦
  369. Schaupp Wolfgang                    58 Ofterdingen                 6:16.11,8   1:52.56,6  (1024)  UMS2     89.   18,500 ¦  1:48.27  369.¦   58.02  441.¦ 2:09.25  373.¦ 1:02.42  432.¦   17.34  392.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  382.¦ 4:55.55  365.¦ 5:58.37  370.¦ 6:16.11  369.¦
  370. Kirchberg Peter, Durbach Ebersweier 60 RSV Hofweier                6:16.29,6   1:53.14,4    (36)  UMS2     90.   18,486 ¦  1:48.41  379.¦   57.47  424.¦ 2:09.05  367.¦ 1:02.21  417.¦   18.33  593.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  379.¦ 4:55.33  359.¦ 5:57.55  360.¦ 6:16.29  370.¦
  371. Laterza Olivier                     81 L-Aspelt                    6:16.30,1   1:53.14,9  (1109)  UMH      63.   18,485 ¦  1:47.26  334.¦   55.56  317.¦ 2:04.45  286.¦ 1:09.52  707.¦   18.28  570.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.23  316.¦ 4:48.09  297.¦ 5:58.01  363.¦ 6:16.30  371.¦
  372. Ulrich Andreas, Homburg             63 Warndt-Biker                6:16.37,3   1:53.22,1   (582)  UMS2     91.   18,480 ¦  1:48.08  357.¦   58.29  464.¦ 2:03.12  262.¦ 1:00.45  335.¦   26.01 1014.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.38  384.¦ 4:49.50  311.¦ 5:50.36  317.¦ 6:16.37  372.¦
  373. Henning Ulf, Eltville               65 RSG Wiesbaden               6:16.42,3   1:53.27,1   (626)  UMS1     208.  18,475 ¦  1:48.23  367.¦   55.52  314.¦ 2:10.59  405.¦ 1:03.33  480.¦   17.54  461.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.15  335.¦ 4:55.14  358.¦ 5:58.47  372.¦ 6:16.42  373.¦
  374. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        6:16.49,0   1:53.33,8   (414)  UMS1     209.  18,470 ¦  1:51.24  456.¦   56.12  338.¦ 2:10.21  386.¦ 1:01.38  378.¦   17.12  320.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.36  405.¦ 4:57.57  390.¦ 5:59.36  379.¦ 6:16.49  374.¦
  375. Feifel Bastian, Müllheim            66 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:16.49,8   1:53.34,6   (984)  UMS1     210.  18,469 ¦  1:47.28  335.¦   56.28  349.¦ 2:12.19  436.¦ 1:02.15  408.¦   18.17  533.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.57  331.¦ 4:56.17  369.¦ 5:58.32  368.¦ 6:16.49  375.¦
  376. Reiser Marcel                       86 Meßstetten                  6:16.58,4   1:53.43,2  (1034)  UMH      64.   18,462 ¦  1:57.44  647.¦   58.02  439.¦ 2:03.45  269.¦ 1:00.30  325.¦   16.55  271.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.46  563.¦ 4:59.32  405.¦ 6:00.02  382.¦ 6:16.58  376.¦
  377. Ruch Beat                           61 CH-Wasen                    6:17.01,8   1:53.46,6   (862)  UMS2     92.   18,460 ¦  1:49.58  412.¦   59.09  506.¦ 2:10.51  401.¦   59.28  283.¦   17.35  395.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.07  436.¦ 4:59.58  408.¦ 5:59.26  378.¦ 6:17.01  377.¦
  378. Henrich Björn                       76 Freiburg                    6:17.20,8   1:54.05,6   (814)  UMH      65.   18,444 ¦  1:53.21  513.¦   56.54  377.¦ 2:06.33  320.¦ 1:01.30  371.¦   19.00  666.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.15  456.¦ 4:56.49  373.¦ 5:58.20  366.¦ 6:17.20  378.¦
  379. Hutmacher Charles                   58 L-Hobscheid                 6:17.32,8   1:54.17,6  (1169)  UMS2     93.   18,434 ¦  1:52.00  470.¦   56.33  354.¦ 2:12.06  430.¦   59.49  299.¦   17.01  280.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.34  421.¦ 5:00.41  414.¦ 6:00.31  385.¦ 6:17.32  379.¦
  380. Petric Frank                        67 Erlangen                    6:17.42,7   1:54.27,5   (610)  UMS1     211.  18,426 ¦  1:50.29  435.¦   57.39  418.¦ 2:08.48  363.¦ 1:02.02  394.¦   18.43  619.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.08  411.¦ 4:56.57  377.¦ 5:58.59  374.¦ 6:17.42  380.¦
  381. Klein Ludger                        71 BOT-Freiburg                6:17.43,5   1:54.28,3   (968)  UMS1     212.  18,426 ¦  1:56.37  621.¦   59.52  545.¦ 2:06.35  321.¦   57.26  197.¦   17.11  317.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  579.¦ 5:03.05  429.¦ 6:00.31  386.¦ 6:17.43  381.¦
  382. Guthauser Hubert, CH-Zeiningen      54 bike point Zeiningen        6:17.45,4   1:54.30,2   (450)  UMS3     12.   18,424 ¦  1:45.38  291.¦   55.10  281.¦ 2:12.57  449.¦ 1:06.11  583.¦   17.47  438.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.48  272.¦ 4:53.46  350.¦ 5:59.58  381.¦ 6:17.45  382.¦
  383. Wolfensberger Thomas, CH-Dietikon   67 Touren-Gurus                6:17.48,7   1:54.33,5   (401)  UMS1     213.  18,421 ¦  1:49.10  391.¦   56.00  322.¦ 2:12.41  442.¦ 1:02.37  429.¦   17.19  340.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.10  354.¦ 4:57.52  389.¦ 6:00.29  384.¦ 6:17.48  383.¦
  384. Piotraschke Jens                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.05,1   1:54.49,9   (576)  UMS2     94.   18,408 ¦  1:47.46  348.¦   58.20  457.¦ 2:10.27  390.¦ 1:04.07  495.¦   17.22  351.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  374.¦ 4:56.34  371.¦ 6:00.42  389.¦ 6:18.05  384.¦
  385. Indermühle Christian, CH-Brittnau   68 Montana Bikers              6:18.09,1   1:54.53,9   (426)  UMS1     214.  18,405 ¦  1:49.25  401.¦   57.53  432.¦ 2:11.57  422.¦ 1:02.03  395.¦   16.49  252.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.18  397.¦ 4:59.16  404.¦ 6:01.19  392.¦ 6:18.09  385.¦
  386. Neumann Holger, Reichenbach         74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:18.11,9   1:54.56,7   (284)  UMS1     215.  18,403 ¦  1:41.37  201.¦   51.52  168.¦ 2:10.44  400.¦ 1:16.07  849.¦   17.49  441.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.30  187.¦ 4:44.15  262.¦ 6:00.22  383.¦ 6:18.11  386.¦
  387. Dölker Ronny, Albstadt              67 TV-Burgfelden               6:18.18,4   1:55.03,2   (455)  UMS1     216.  18,397 ¦  1:53.23  516.¦   57.41  422.¦ 2:13.24  458.¦   57.01  180.¦   16.47  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.05  475.¦ 5:04.29  450.¦ 6:01.31  396.¦ 6:18.18  387.¦
  388. Weiler Christoph                    64 Freiburg                    6:18.21,2   1:55.06,0   (454)  UMS2     95.   18,395 ¦  1:51.59  468.¦   58.38  479.¦ 2:10.44  399.¦ 1:00.20  321.¦   16.38  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.38  464.¦ 5:01.22  418.¦ 6:01.43  398.¦ 6:18.21  388.¦
  389. Kamer Josef                         54 CH-Schwyz                   6:18.31,8   1:55.16,6  (1170)  UMS3     13.   18,386 ¦  1:50.25  430.¦   58.29  463.¦ 2:09.23  372.¦ 1:01.25  369.¦   18.47  635.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.55  430.¦ 4:58.18  393.¦ 5:59.44  380.¦ 6:18.31  389.¦
  390. Belke Hermann-Josef, Schmallenberg  60 Falke Hochsauerland         6:18.37,8   1:55.22,6   (899)  UMS2     96.   18,382 ¦  1:57.11  635.¦ 1:01.46  629.¦ 2:05.26  301.¦   57.01  181.¦   17.11  319.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.58  624.¦ 5:04.24  448.¦ 6:01.25  393.¦ 6:18.37  390.¦
  391. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 BSG Elastogran              6:18.44,1   1:55.28,9   (295)  UMS1     217.  18,376 ¦  1:47.08  323.¦   56.23  347.¦ 2:07.58  349.¦ 1:07.46  651.¦   19.27  728.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.32  317.¦ 4:51.30  334.¦ 5:59.16  376.¦ 6:18.44  391.¦
  392. Maier Bernhard                      53 Freiburg                    6:18.50,0   1:55.34,8   (461)  UMS3     14.   18,372 ¦  1:52.02  472.¦   58.58  494.¦ 2:09.39  378.¦ 1:01.37  375.¦   16.32  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.01  473.¦ 5:00.40  413.¦ 6:02.17  400.¦ 6:18.50  392.¦
  393. Huber Jörg, Karlsruhe               71 RSG Team Karlsruhe          6:19.04,5   1:55.49,3    (49)  UMS1     218.  18,360 ¦  1:44.41  265.¦   54.34  260.¦ 2:16.27  498.¦ 1:05.42  570.¦   17.37  401.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  254.¦ 4:55.44  360.¦ 6:01.26  394.¦ 6:19.04  393.¦
  394. Frister Ralf                        68 Fürth                       6:19.22,7   1:56.07,5   (527)  UMS1     219.  18,345 ¦  1:48.35  373.¦   56.40  358.¦ 2:13.20  456.¦ 1:02.04  399.¦   18.42  617.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.15  355.¦ 4:58.35  398.¦ 6:00.40  388.¦ 6:19.22  394.¦
  395. Maxeiner Ekkehard                   66 Dillenburg                  6:19.37,5   1:56.22,3  (1075)  UMS1     220.  18,333 ¦  1:51.40  460.¦   56.49  370.¦ 2:09.06  369.¦ 1:02.59  452.¦   19.00  667.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.30  420.¦ 4:57.36  385.¦ 6:00.36  387.¦ 6:19.37  395.¦
  396. Melcher Andreas                     67 Freiburg                    6:19.40,6   1:56.25,4   (400)  UMS1     221.  18,331 ¦  1:52.44  493.¦   56.13  340.¦ 2:09.33  376.¦ 1:03.01  454.¦   18.07  506.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.58  432.¦ 4:58.31  397.¦ 6:01.33  397.¦ 6:19.40  396.¦
  397. Pfundstein Klaus, Zell              67 SV Steinach/Wurzelhopser    6:19.56,1   1:56.40,9   (312)  UMS1     222.  18,318 ¦  1:46.09  303.¦   57.23  406.¦ 2:14.09  467.¦ 1:03.46  487.¦   18.26  556.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.33  319.¦ 4:57.42  387.¦ 6:01.29  395.¦ 6:19.56  397.¦
  398. Pfefferle Markus, Schönenberg       63 SC Schönau Belchen          6:20.00,6   1:56.45,4  (1194)  UMS2     97.   18,315 ¦  1:46.38  307.¦   57.09  390.¦ 2:05.07  294.¦ 1:12.20  766.¦   18.45  626.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.47  327.¦ 4:48.54  303.¦ 6:01.15  391.¦ 6:20.00  398.¦
  399. Ü                                   75 Bonn                        6:20.04,3   1:56.49,1   (761)  UMS1     223.  18,312 ¦  1:53.32  521.¦   58.18  454.¦ 2:09.16  371.¦ 1:02.16  411.¦   16.40  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.51  493.¦ 5:01.07  417.¦ 6:03.24  406.¦ 6:20.04  399.¦
  400. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           63 JVA Ottweiler               6:20.08,1   1:56.52,9   (861)  UMS2     98.   18,309 ¦  1:50.48  446.¦   56.13  339.¦ 2:13.15  453.¦ 1:01.41  380.¦   18.09  514.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  394.¦ 5:00.17  412.¦ 6:01.58  399.¦ 6:20.08  400.¦
  401. Dittes Peter, Schallstadt           68 RSG Schallstadt             6:20.31,0   1:57.15,8  (1166)  UMS1     224.  18,290 ¦  1:53.24  517.¦   59.19  513.¦ 2:10.58  404.¦   59.02  262.¦   17.45  429.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.44  509.¦ 5:03.43  441.¦ 6:02.45  402.¦ 6:20.31  401.¦
  402. Burggraf Jürgen                     67 Runkel                      6:20.45,8   1:57.30,6   (492)  UMS1     225.  18,279 ¦  1:54.29  557.¦   57.43  423.¦ 2:12.01  426.¦   59.51  300.¦   16.39  221.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.12  503.¦ 5:04.14  447.¦ 6:04.06  409.¦ 6:20.45  402.¦
  403. Lembitz Gerd, Dudweiler             54 Warndt-Biker                6:20.56,2   1:57.41,0   (587)  UMS3     15.   18,270 ¦  1:52.31  488.¦   58.36  476.¦ 2:11.59  425.¦ 1:01.09  359.¦   16.39  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.07  477.¦ 5:03.07  430.¦ 6:04.16  411.¦ 6:20.56  403.¦
  404. Herzog Sebastian                    76 Freiburg                    6:20.59,5   1:57.44,3  (1258)  UMH      66.   18,268 ¦  1:54.24  549.¦   57.14  395.¦ 2:10.39  397.¦ 1:01.04  354.¦   17.37  401.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.38  488.¦ 5:02.17  422.¦ 6:03.21  405.¦ 6:20.59  404.¦
  405. Kähling Stefan                      63 Bietigheim-Bissingen        6:21.43,7   1:58.28,5   (472)  UMS2     99.   18,232 ¦  1:54.25  550.¦   58.51  485.¦ 2:09.05  368.¦ 1:02.03  396.¦   17.17  336.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.16  522.¦ 5:02.22  423.¦ 6:04.26  412.¦ 6:21.43  405.¦
  406. Schwanz Karl-Friedrich, Buggingen   51 Breisgau Biker              6:21.45,0   1:58.29,8   (399)  UMS3     16.   18,231 ¦  1:50.28  432.¦ 1:00.07  558.¦ 2:09.31  375.¦ 1:02.56  447.¦   18.41  613.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  462.¦ 5:00.07  410.¦ 6:03.03  403.¦ 6:21.45  406.¦
  407. Steck Peter, CH-Dübendorf           66 Trizo                       6:21.47,9   1:58.32,7  (1159)  UMS1     226.  18,229 ¦  1:50.10  421.¦   56.48  369.¦ 2:13.05  452.¦ 1:03.06  457.¦   18.37  604.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.58  391.¦ 5:00.03  409.¦ 6:03.10  404.¦ 6:21.47  407.¦
  408. Ehrat Edgar, Ihringen               55 TV Ihringen                 6:21.49,6   1:58.34,4   (324)  UMS2     100.  18,228 ¦  1:48.36  375.¦   57.22  404.¦ 2:09.56  380.¦ 1:05.12  550.¦   20.41  857.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.59  372.¦ 4:55.55  364.¦ 6:01.08  390.¦ 6:21.49  408.¦
  409. Hendel Bernd                        46 Titisee-Neustadt            6:21.57,6   1:58.42,4   (825)  UMS3     17.   18,221 ¦  1:51.53  464.¦   58.27  462.¦ 2:11.18  409.¦ 1:02.31  425.¦   17.46  434.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.21  458.¦ 5:01.39  419.¦ 6:04.11  410.¦ 6:21.57  409.¦
  410. Zahn Juergen, Wolfschlugen          54 radsportecke.de             6:22.00,3   1:58.45,1   (338)  UMS3     18.   18,219 ¦  1:48.01  350.¦ 1:06.47  813.¦ 2:10.12  385.¦ 1:00.14  319.¦   16.43  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.49  546.¦ 5:05.01  456.¦ 6:05.16  419.¦ 6:22.00  410.¦
  411. Flück Ruedi, CH-Leutwil             60 Velo+Bike Team Seetal       6:22.05,4   1:58.50,2   (996)  UMS2     101.  18,215 ¦  1:46.02  300.¦ 1:08.56  864.¦ 2:08.01  352.¦ 1:00.33  327.¦   18.31  585.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.59  548.¦ 5:03.00  427.¦ 6:03.34  407.¦ 6:22.05  411.¦
  412. Gundlach Carsten, Gedern            76 BB-Bikes                    6:22.08,3   1:58.53,1   (945)  UMH      67.   18,213 ¦  1:48.19  363.¦   56.33  353.¦ 2:12.21  437.¦ 1:07.24  634.¦   17.29  374.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.52  348.¦ 4:57.14  381.¦ 6:04.38  413.¦ 6:22.08  412.¦
  413. Ringwald Peter                      59 Schonach                    6:22.10,1   1:58.54,9   (470)  UMS2     102.  18,211 ¦  1:53.03  507.¦   59.07  504.¦ 2:10.03  382.¦ 1:01.43  382.¦   18.11  518.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  501.¦ 5:02.15  421.¦ 6:03.58  408.¦ 6:22.10  413.¦
  414. Geers Marnix                        66 B-Lokeren                   6:22.12,3   1:58.57,1   (397)  UMS1     227.  18,210 ¦  1:51.25  457.¦   57.32  410.¦ 2:11.44  417.¦ 1:03.58  491.¦   17.31  381.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.57  431.¦ 5:00.41  415.¦ 6:04.40  414.¦ 6:22.12  414.¦
  415. Müller Thomas, Königsfeld           68 RSV 03 Mönchweiler          6:22.49,4   1:59.34,2    (23)  UMS1     228.  18,180 ¦  1:54.55  573.¦   59.07  503.¦ 2:09.29  374.¦ 1:02.36  427.¦   16.40  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.03  531.¦ 5:03.33  435.¦ 6:06.09  427.¦ 6:22.49  415.¦
  416. Weiler Alexander, Berlin            60 Berlin                      6:22.51,7   1:59.36,5   (935)  UMS2     103.  18,178 ¦  1:50.19  427.¦   59.44  532.¦ 2:12.05  429.¦ 1:02.49  440.¦   17.52  457.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  452.¦ 5:02.09  420.¦ 6:04.59  417.¦ 6:22.51  416.¦
  417. Sell Christian, Münstertal          61 Bike-Crew-Münstertal        6:22.57,6   1:59.42,4   (496)  UMS2     104.  18,174 ¦  1:52.03  473.¦   59.37  527.¦ 2:12.45  444.¦ 1:00.52  341.¦   17.39  407.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.41  490.¦ 5:04.26  449.¦ 6:05.18  420.¦ 6:22.57  417.¦
  418. Koch Silvio, Denzlingen             72 SV Waldkirch                6:23.10,8   1:59.55,6   (453)  UMS1     229.  18,163 ¦  1:54.29  556.¦   57.39  419.¦ 2:11.32  415.¦ 1:01.17  365.¦   18.11  520.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.08  497.¦ 5:03.41  438.¦ 6:04.58  416.¦ 6:23.10  418.¦
  419. Lorenz Martin, Kirchzarten          63 SV Kirchzarten              6:23.13,7   1:59.58,5   (352)  UMS2     105.  18,161 ¦  1:48.05  353.¦   59.19  512.¦ 2:10.05  383.¦ 1:04.59  538.¦   20.44  861.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.24  399.¦ 4:57.29  384.¦ 6:02.29  401.¦ 6:23.13  419.¦
  420. Guden Claude, L-Diekirch            ?? VVTooltime                  6:23.19,9   2:00.04,7    (90)  UMS1     230.  18,156 ¦  1:54.52  571.¦   58.08  446.¦ 2:12.56  448.¦   59.04  265.¦   18.17  536.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  514.¦ 5:05.57  464.¦ 6:05.02  418.¦ 6:23.19  420.¦
  421. Poganatz Gottfried, Ostelsheim      61 Biker Ostelsheim            6:23.23,5   2:00.08,3   (523)  UMS2     106.  18,153 ¦  1:50.28  433.¦   59.36  526.¦ 2:12.36  440.¦ 1:02.55  445.¦   17.46  435.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.05  454.¦ 5:02.41  424.¦ 6:05.37  422.¦ 6:23.23  421.¦
  422. Kohler Johannes                     70 München                     6:23.26,5   2:00.11,3  (1202)  UMS1     231.  18,151 ¦  1:55.50  602.¦ 1:00.39  581.¦ 2:07.01  329.¦ 1:03.03  455.¦   16.51  254.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  580.¦ 5:03.32  434.¦ 6:06.35  430.¦ 6:23.26  422.¦
  423. Lopenz Marco, Efringen-Kirchen      73 bobshop.de                  6:23.48,6   2:00.33,4   (930)  UMS1     232.  18,133 ¦  1:56.54  624.¦   59.25  518.¦ 2:07.10  331.¦ 1:02.27  421.¦   17.51  451.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.19  573.¦ 5:03.29  433.¦ 6:05.56  424.¦ 6:23.48  423.¦
  424. Trimborn Hans-Willi, Euskirchen     57 Eifel-Yetis                 6:23.51,2   2:00.36,0   (528)  UMS2     107.  18,131 ¦  1:55.07  580.¦   59.15  509.¦ 2:10.29  392.¦ 1:00.40  332.¦   18.18  538.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.22  534.¦ 5:04.52  452.¦ 6:05.32  421.¦ 6:23.51  424.¦
  425. Häusermann Walter, CH-Egliswil      52 MTB Seetal                  6:24.16,1   2:01.00,9   (553)  UMS3     19.   18,112 ¦  1:55.01  576.¦ 1:01.26  615.¦ 2:11.32  416.¦   58.37  249.¦   17.37  403.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.27  576.¦ 5:08.00  485.¦ 6:06.38  431.¦ 6:24.16  425.¦
  426. Lang Andreas, Bönnigheim            64 Strombergrider              6:24.17,9   2:01.02,7   (575)  UMS2     108.  18,110 ¦  1:55.08  582.¦   58.54  488.¦ 2:13.27  460.¦   58.57  259.¦   17.50  443.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.02  530.¦ 5:07.30  478.¦ 6:06.27  429.¦ 6:24.17  426.¦
  427. Dingler Christoph                   67 Röthenbach                  6:24.21,2   2:01.06,0   (340)  UMS1     233.  18,108 ¦  1:58.48  671.¦   52.48  207.¦ 2:11.58  424.¦ 1:02.02  393.¦   18.43  620.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.36  487.¦ 5:03.35  436.¦ 6:05.37  423.¦ 6:24.21  427.¦
  428. Dhooge Wim                          74 B-Sint-Gillis-Waas          6:24.24,3   2:01.09,1   (495)  UMS1     234.  18,105 ¦  1:48.20  364.¦   55.18  291.¦ 2:21.22  563.¦ 1:02.11  406.¦   17.10  310.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.39  320.¦ 5:05.02  457.¦ 6:07.14  438.¦ 6:24.24  428.¦
  429. Gasser Peter                        61 CH-Nunningen                6:24.27,7   2:01.12,5   (539)  UMS2     109.  18,103 ¦  1:52.36  491.¦   58.18  455.¦ 2:12.46  445.¦ 1:03.14  467.¦   17.32  386.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  472.¦ 5:03.40  437.¦ 6:06.55  435.¦ 6:24.27  429.¦
  430. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:24.40,1   2:01.24,9   (442)  UMS2     110.  18,093 ¦  1:53.06  508.¦ 1:00.47  590.¦ 2:13.04  451.¦ 1:01.17  363.¦   16.24  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.54  526.¦ 5:06.58  473.¦ 6:08.15  447.¦ 6:24.40  430.¦
  431. Günthner Sven, Filderstadt          67 Bernds Radsportteam         6:24.44,3   2:01.29,1   (519)  UMS1     235.  18,090 ¦  1:54.36  563.¦   58.33  474.¦ 2:10.32  394.¦ 1:03.06  460.¦   17.54  462.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.10  520.¦ 5:03.42  440.¦ 6:06.49  433.¦ 6:24.44  431.¦
  432. Andries Paul                        70 B-Ekeren                    6:24.49,6   2:01.34,4  (1093)  UMS1     236.  18,086 ¦  1:52.05  477.¦   56.04  327.¦ 2:10.34  395.¦ 1:07.12  628.¦   18.52  647.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.10  412.¦ 4:58.45  399.¦ 6:05.57  425.¦ 6:24.49  432.¦
  433. Etienne Christian                   48 Freiburg                    6:24.54,0   2:01.38,8   (909)  UMS3     20.   18,082 ¦  1:54.10  540.¦ 1:00.16  563.¦ 2:10.25  389.¦ 1:01.34  372.¦   18.26  558.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.27  535.¦ 5:04.53  453.¦ 6:06.27  428.¦ 6:24.54  433.¦
  434. De Vleeschouwer Guy                 68 B-Stekene                   6:25.01,1   2:01.45,9  (1091)  UMS1     237.  18,077 ¦  1:49.39  405.¦   56.52  376.¦ 2:12.13  431.¦ 1:08.02  662.¦   18.11  520.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  383.¦ 4:58.46  400.¦ 6:06.49  432.¦ 6:25.01  434.¦
  435. Gross Uwe, Rielasingen-Worblingen   55 HMC Singen                  6:25.02,5   2:01.47,3   (485)  UMS2     111.  18,075 ¦  1:49.23  397.¦   59.20  516.¦ 2:11.23  411.¦ 1:07.21  633.¦   17.33  387.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.44  425.¦ 5:00.08  411.¦ 6:07.29  440.¦ 6:25.02  435.¦
  436. Leist Tobias                        78 Freiburg                    6:25.02,6   2:01.47,4   (403)  UMH      68.   18,075 ¦  1:54.02  535.¦   58.42  482.¦ 2:12.18  435.¦ 1:02.06  401.¦   17.52  453.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.45  510.¦ 5:05.03  458.¦ 6:07.10  437.¦ 6:25.02  436.¦
  437. Bohnert Georg                       63 Sasbachwalden               6:25.05,7   2:01.50,5   (828)  UMS2     112.  18,073 ¦  1:45.32  284.¦   57.40  420.¦ 2:21.00  558.¦ 1:03.43  485.¦   17.09  307.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.12  310.¦ 5:04.13  444.¦ 6:07.56  444.¦ 6:25.05  437.¦
  438. Rudiger Edgar, Murg                 58 Paule-Team                  6:25.07,3   2:01.52,1   (852)  UMS2     113.  18,072 ¦  1:57.41  646.¦ 1:00.27  568.¦ 2:04.42  284.¦ 1:03.07  462.¦   19.08  684.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.09  610.¦ 5:02.51  425.¦ 6:05.58  426.¦ 6:25.07  438.¦
  439. van Campfort Patrick                63 B-Borgerhout                6:25.14,2   2:01.59,0  (1113)  UMS2     114.  18,066 ¦  1:54.16  544.¦   59.51  542.¦ 2:11.04  407.¦ 1:02.27  422.¦   17.33  387.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.08  532.¦ 5:05.13  459.¦ 6:07.41  442.¦ 6:25.14  439.¦
  440. Münchenbach Ricci, Filderstadt      65 bernds radsport team        6:25.21,0   2:02.05,8   (547)  UMS1     238.  18,061 ¦  1:54.37  564.¦   58.32  472.¦ 2:10.31  393.¦ 1:03.09  463.¦   18.30  578.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.10  521.¦ 5:03.41  439.¦ 6:06.51  434.¦ 6:25.21  440.¦
  441. Specka Dirk                         68 Winsen Luhe                 6:25.40,1   2:02.24,9   (491)  UMS1     239.  18,046 ¦  1:52.28  487.¦   57.13  394.¦ 2:15.44  486.¦ 1:03.14  466.¦   16.59  275.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.42  447.¦ 5:05.26  460.¦ 6:08.40  451.¦ 6:25.40  441.¦
  442. Ehret Mathias                       73 Freiburg                    6:25.59,6   2:02.44,4   (997)  UMS1     240.  18,031 ¦  1:57.26  639.¦ 1:00.37  578.¦ 2:10.25  388.¦ 1:01.13  360.¦   16.16  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.04  608.¦ 5:08.29  489.¦ 6:09.43  457.¦ 6:25.59  442.¦
  443. Freyer Dirk                         73 Löchgau                     6:26.18,7   2:03.03,5  (1005)  UMS1     241.  18,016 ¦  1:51.13  452.¦   58.09  447.¦ 2:10.34  396.¦ 1:05.00  539.¦   21.20  894.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.23  441.¦ 4:59.57  407.¦ 6:04.58  415.¦ 6:26.18  443.¦
  444. Trenkle Winni                       59 Stegen                      6:26.25,3   2:03.10,1   (946)  UMS2     115.  18,011 ¦  1:53.42  527.¦   59.17  510.¦ 2:11.31  413.¦ 1:03.23  471.¦   18.30  580.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.00  512.¦ 5:04.31  451.¦ 6:07.55  443.¦ 6:26.25  444.¦
  445. Wank Roland                         63 Schwarzholz                 6:26.34,2   2:03.19,0  (1097)  UMS2     116.  18,004 ¦  1:51.58  466.¦   56.55  378.¦ 2:14.14  470.¦ 1:04.19  503.¦   19.05  676.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.54  428.¦ 5:03.09  432.¦ 6:07.28  439.¦ 6:26.34  445.¦
  446. Kessel Jürgen                       63 Freiburg                    6:26.43,6   2:03.28,4   (974)  UMS2     117.  17,997 ¦  1:52.45  494.¦   59.14  508.¦ 2:12.55  447.¦ 1:02.36  427.¦   19.11  690.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.00  495.¦ 5:04.56  454.¦ 6:07.32  441.¦ 6:26.43  446.¦
  447. Höppner Steffen, Reichenbach        64 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:26.45,4   2:03.30,2   (978)  UMS2     118.  17,995 ¦  1:49.15  393.¦ 1:09.01  866.¦ 2:08.24  359.¦ 1:01.35  373.¦   18.27  562.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.17  615.¦ 5:06.42  469.¦ 6:08.17  448.¦ 6:26.45  447.¦
  448. Schlimgen Stefan                    65 Heilbronn                   6:26.49,7   2:03.34,5   (611)  UMS1     242.  17,992 ¦  1:53.10  510.¦   58.35  475.¦ 2:11.19  410.¦ 1:05.01  542.¦   18.42  615.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.45  492.¦ 5:03.05  428.¦ 6:08.07  446.¦ 6:26.49  448.¦
  449. Faber Marc                          67 L-Platen                    6:26.51,3   2:03.36,1    (87)  UMS1     243.  17,991 ¦  1:54.51  570.¦   58.07  445.¦ 2:12.58  450.¦ 1:02.48  439.¦   18.05  500.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.58  511.¦ 5:05.57  463.¦ 6:08.46  453.¦ 6:26.51  449.¦
  450. Schneebeli Jack                     46 CH-Hauptikon                6:26.54,6   2:03.39,4   (305)  UMS3     21.   17,988 ¦  1:45.00  276.¦   58.32  470.¦ 2:12.15  432.¦ 1:12.29  772.¦   18.36  603.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.32  318.¦ 4:55.48  361.¦ 6:08.17  449.¦ 6:26.54  450.¦
  451. Hauser Tobias                       73 Merzhausen                  6:27.04,3   2:03.49,1   (422)  UMS1     244.  17,981 ¦  1:56.59  628.¦   58.26  461.¦ 2:12.17  434.¦ 1:02.03  396.¦   17.16  330.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.26  555.¦ 5:07.44  482.¦ 6:09.47  458.¦ 6:27.04  451.¦
  452. Frommherz Paul, Murg                61 Paule-Team                  6:27.05,9   2:03.50,7   (863)  UMS2     119.  17,979 ¦  1:53.09  509.¦   57.37  414.¦ 2:14.42  475.¦ 1:03.16  468.¦   18.20  541.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.46  468.¦ 5:05.29  461.¦ 6:08.45  452.¦ 6:27.05  452.¦
  453. Contant David                       79 F-Belfort                   6:27.07,9   2:03.52,7    (64)  UMH      69.   17,978 ¦  1:41.20  195.¦   52.57  210.¦ 2:25.26  626.¦ 1:09.28  697.¦   17.54  460.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.18  197.¦ 4:59.45  406.¦ 6:09.13  455.¦ 6:27.07  453.¦
  454. Luciani Etienne                     76 München                     6:27.11,4   2:03.56,2  (1214)  UMH      70.   17,975 ¦  1:52.52  498.¦   58.21  458.¦ 2:14.48  478.¦ 1:02.56  446.¦   18.13  526.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.13  479.¦ 5:06.02  465.¦ 6:08.58  454.¦ 6:27.11  454.¦
  455. Rüter Klaus                         68 Haltern                     6:27.11,5   2:03.56,3  (1107)  UMS1     245.  17,975 ¦  1:56.15  610.¦   59.48  536.¦ 2:10.40  398.¦ 1:01.40  379.¦   18.45  629.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.04  568.¦ 5:06.44  470.¦ 6:08.25  450.¦ 6:27.11  455.¦
  456. Siegrist Matthias, CH-Wil ZH        83 Röbi's Velo-Shop            6:27.14,3   2:03.59,1   (482)  UMH      71.   17,973 ¦  1:53.16  512.¦   58.51  485.¦ 2:19.59  538.¦ 1:00.02  308.¦   15.05   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  496.¦ 5:12.06  515.¦ 6:12.09  480.¦ 6:27.14  456.¦
  457. Betschart Ernst, CH-Illgau          55 Victorinox AG Schweiz       6:27.19,7   2:04.04,5   (627)  UMS2     120.  17,969 ¦  1:52.52  499.¦   59.26  519.¦ 2:16.01  492.¦ 1:01.14  361.¦   17.45  429.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.18  505.¦ 5:08.19  488.¦ 6:09.34  456.¦ 6:27.19  457.¦
  458. Gebler Jörg, Mylau                  74 Team Adrenalin Müllheim     6:27.34,1   2:04.18,9  (1167)  UMS1     246.  17,958 ¦  1:49.55  410.¦   58.23  460.¦ 2:15.54  490.¦ 1:02.44  434.¦   20.35  846.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.19  418.¦ 5:04.14  446.¦ 6:06.58  436.¦ 6:27.34  458.¦
  459. Faber Jürgen, Freiburg              80 VW Jürgen                   6:27.50,5   2:04.35,3   (872)  UMH      72.   17,945 ¦  1:51.23  455.¦   59.07  502.¦ 2:16.09  496.¦ 1:03.29  477.¦   17.39  409.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.31  460.¦ 5:06.40  468.¦ 6:10.10  461.¦ 6:27.50  459.¦
  460. Hämmerer Markus                     63 Neckarsulm                  6:27.51,1   2:04.35,9   (557)  UMS2     121.  17,945 ¦  1:47.38  338.¦   59.08  505.¦ 2:24.27  618.¦   58.44  253.¦   17.53  459.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.46  389.¦ 5:11.13  508.¦ 6:09.58  460.¦ 6:27.51  460.¦
  461. Eifert Simon                        67 Heilbronn                   6:27.51,6   2:04.36,4   (408)  UMS1     247.  17,944 ¦  1:46.54  314.¦   59.49  539.¦ 2:24.28  619.¦   58.36  246.¦   18.02  489.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.44  387.¦ 5:11.12  507.¦ 6:09.49  459.¦ 6:27.51  461.¦
  462. Krezmaier Georg                     61 Kirchzarten                 6:28.22,2   2:05.07,0   (346)  UMS2     122.  17,921 ¦  1:50.09  420.¦   58.38  478.¦ 2:19.48  535.¦ 1:02.22  418.¦   17.23  353.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.47  427.¦ 5:08.36  490.¦ 6:10.58  466.¦ 6:28.22  462.¦
  463. Jucker Hansheiri, CH-Basel          55 VC Allschwil                6:28.23,6   2:05.08,4   (478)  UMS2     123.  17,919 ¦  1:55.39  597.¦   59.48  537.¦ 2:11.50  419.¦ 1:03.07  461.¦   17.57  474.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  556.¦ 5:07.19  476.¦ 6:10.26  462.¦ 6:28.23  463.¦
  464. Kleiner Achim                       65 Freiburg                    6:28.24,3   2:05.09,1   (590)  UMS1     248.  17,919 ¦  1:49.43  407.¦   57.20  403.¦ 2:13.51  466.¦ 1:10.35  730.¦   16.53  264.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  396.¦ 5:00.55  416.¦ 6:11.30  474.¦ 6:28.24  464.¦
  464. Kleiner Ralph                       63 Euskirchen                  6:28.24,3   2:05.09,1   (579)  UMS2     124.  17,919 ¦  1:49.40  406.¦   57.23  405.¦ 2:16.42  500.¦ 1:07.35  637.¦   17.03  287.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.03  395.¦ 5:03.46  442.¦ 6:11.21  469.¦ 6:28.24  464.¦
  466. Düsseldorf Stefan                   65 Freiburg                    6:28.29,8   2:05.14,6   (625)  UMS1     249.  17,915 ¦  1:45.57  298.¦   57.51  429.¦ 2:22.32  581.¦ 1:05.03  544.¦   17.03  289.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.49  328.¦ 5:06.22  467.¦ 6:11.26  471.¦ 6:28.29  466.¦
  467. Schmid Bernhard, Fürstenberg        63 Renz-Radsport,SG Fürstenb   6:28.30,2   2:05.15,0  (1133)  UMS2     125.  17,914 ¦  1:43.02  232.¦   53.59  243.¦ 2:31.47  698.¦ 1:02.19  415.¦   17.21  346.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.01  226.¦ 5:08.49  493.¦ 6:11.09  468.¦ 6:28.30  467.¦
  468. Mühlsiegl Reiner                    65 Freiburg                    6:28.34,0   2:05.18,8   (522)  UMS1     250.  17,911 ¦  1:52.03  473.¦   57.38  415.¦ 2:18.27  520.¦ 1:03.19  470.¦   17.05  296.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.41  446.¦ 5:08.09  486.¦ 6:11.28  473.¦ 6:28.34  468.¦
  469. Pietsch Urs                         79 Freiburg                    6:28.46,9   2:05.31,7  (1195)  UMH      73.   17,902 ¦  1:52.20  484.¦   57.07  389.¦ 2:14.45  476.¦ 1:06.32  594.¦   18.00  481.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.28  442.¦ 5:04.13  445.¦ 6:10.46  464.¦ 6:28.46  469.¦
  470. Goldschmidt Christian               64 Kirchzarten                 6:28.53,8   2:05.38,6   (356)  UMS2     126.  17,896 ¦  1:47.07  321.¦   55.27  296.¦ 2:08.03  353.¦ 1:20.48  926.¦   17.27  367.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.34  300.¦ 4:50.38  322.¦ 6:11.26  472.¦ 6:28.53  470.¦
  471. Kaspar Rainer, Kirchzarten          64 SV Kirchzarten              6:28.59,0   2:05.43,8   (687)  UMS2     127.  17,892 ¦  1:48.55  385.¦   57.06  386.¦ 2:11.57  421.¦ 1:10.02  710.¦   20.57  874.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.02  373.¦ 4:57.59  391.¦ 6:08.01  445.¦ 6:28.59  471.¦
  472. Maier Klemens, Todtnau              64 Hidden Power                6:29.35,2   2:06.20,0   (532)  UMS2     128.  17,865 ¦  1:51.51  463.¦   59.52  543.¦ 2:17.42  514.¦ 1:02.07  402.¦   18.00  483.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.43  491.¦ 5:09.26  495.¦ 6:11.34  475.¦ 6:29.35  472.¦
  473. Popp Siegfried                      62 Schopfheim                  6:29.43,3   2:06.28,1   (595)  UMS2     129.  17,858 ¦  1:50.39  444.¦   59.46  534.¦ 2:15.17  484.¦ 1:04.48  529.¦   19.11  692.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.25  459.¦ 5:05.43  462.¦ 6:10.31  463.¦ 6:29.43  473.¦
  474. Hahn Wolfgang                       48 Emmendingen                 6:29.59,6   2:06.44,4   (384)  UMS3     22.   17,846 ¦  1:51.44  462.¦   59.51  541.¦ 2:12.23  439.¦ 1:07.48  653.¦   18.12  523.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.35  486.¦ 5:03.59  443.¦ 6:11.47  476.¦ 6:29.59  474.¦
  475. Magnenet Stephane                   70 F-Roggenhouse               6:30.33,7   2:07.18,5   (880)  UMS1     251.  17,820 ¦  1:49.13  392.¦   58.16  451.¦ 2:20.27  550.¦ 1:04.43  521.¦   17.52  458.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.30  404.¦ 5:07.57  484.¦ 6:12.40  483.¦ 6:30.33  475.¦
  476. Thiebaut Vincent                    64 Freiburg                    6:30.41,3   2:07.26,1   (581)  UMS2     130.  17,814 ¦  1:54.07  539.¦   58.58  493.¦ 2:15.03  481.¦ 1:04.44  523.¦   17.47  439.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  517.¦ 5:08.09  487.¦ 6:12.53  484.¦ 6:30.41  476.¦
  477. Stocker Hubert, Sulz                65 Positiv Fitnessclub         6:30.51,0   2:07.35,8   (441)  UMS1     252.  17,807 ¦  1:51.20  454.¦   57.52  430.¦ 2:18.42  525.¦ 1:03.28  476.¦   19.27  727.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.13  438.¦ 5:07.55  483.¦ 6:11.23  470.¦ 6:30.51  477.¦
  478. Lais Norbert                        56 Villingen-Schwenningen      6:30.55,9   2:07.40,7   (960)  UMS2     131.  17,803 ¦  1:44.32  264.¦   56.32  352.¦ 2:12.01  426.¦ 1:18.00  887.¦   19.48  768.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  276.¦ 4:53.07  348.¦ 6:11.07  467.¦ 6:30.55  478.¦
  479. Schreiber Roland, Sulz              53 Positiv-Team                6:31.01,1   2:07.45,9   (573)  UMS3     23.   17,799 ¦  1:55.25  589.¦ 1:00.40  583.¦ 2:17.36  513.¦ 1:00.29  324.¦   16.48  251.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.05  569.¦ 5:13.42  525.¦ 6:14.12  492.¦ 6:31.01  479.¦
  480. Müllner Roland, Bönnigheim          54 Strombergrider              6:31.09,6   2:07.54,4   (531)  UMS3     24.   17,793 ¦  1:55.10  584.¦   59.39  528.¦ 2:15.11  483.¦ 1:04.14  499.¦   16.54  268.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.49  545.¦ 5:10.00  498.¦ 6:14.15  493.¦ 6:31.09  480.¦
  481. Gerlach Peter, Ostelsheim           60 Biker Ostelsheim            6:31.09,9   2:07.54,7   (507)  UMS2     132.  17,793 ¦  1:56.02  606.¦   59.03  497.¦ 2:15.39  485.¦ 1:01.21  367.¦   19.03  670.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.06  551.¦ 5:10.45  506.¦ 6:12.06  479.¦ 6:31.09  481.¦
  482. Ruefer Andreas                      74 Karlsruhe                   6:31.24,5   2:08.09,3   (938)  UMS1     253.  17,781 ¦  1:50.28  431.¦   59.26  521.¦ 2:16.10  497.¦ 1:05.53  573.¦   19.26  724.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  449.¦ 5:06.05  466.¦ 6:11.58  477.¦ 6:31.24  482.¦
  483. Wampfler Bernhard, CH-Wasen im Emme 67 Lt Emmental                 6:31.32,8   2:08.17,6   (992)  UMS1     254.  17,775 ¦  1:58.47  669.¦   59.20  514.¦ 2:12.37  441.¦ 1:03.06  458.¦   17.41  416.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.07  609.¦ 5:10.45  505.¦ 6:13.51  489.¦ 6:31.32  483.¦
  484. Schmid Olav, Freiburg               79 Vollgas Hochschwarzwald     6:31.37,0   2:08.21,8   (406)  UMH      74.   17,772 ¦  1:50.47  445.¦   58.16  451.¦ 2:15.54  490.¦ 1:08.19  671.¦   18.19  539.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:49.03  434.¦ 5:04.58  455.¦ 6:13.18  485.¦ 6:31.37  484.¦
  485. Knapp Alexander, Reutlingen         70 TB Neuffen                  6:31.52,0   2:08.36,8    (69)  UMS1     255.  17,761 ¦  1:43.29  246.¦ 1:01.58  640.¦ 2:17.28  511.¦ 1:09.30  700.¦   19.25  722.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  361.¦ 5:02.55  426.¦ 6:12.26  482.¦ 6:31.52  485.¦
  486. Born Andreas                        61 Todtnauberg                 6:31.52,7   2:08.37,5   (487)  UMS2     133.  17,760 ¦  1:50.38  443.¦ 1:00.27  567.¦ 2:16.07  495.¦ 1:05.01  540.¦   19.38  750.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.05  476.¦ 5:07.13  475.¦ 6:12.14  481.¦ 6:31.52  486.¦
  487. Stolpmann Christoph                 65 Rheinbach                   6:31.53,8   2:08.38,6   (483)  UMS1     256.  17,759 ¦  1:52.04  475.¦ 1:00.27  570.¦ 2:18.56  528.¦ 1:02.24  420.¦   18.00  484.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.32  506.¦ 5:11.28  509.¦ 6:13.53  490.¦ 6:31.53  487.¦
  488. Gärtner Rainer, Wald-Michelbach     66 TV Dorf Erbach/Team Stell   6:31.56,2   2:08.41,0   (410)  UMS1     257.  17,757 ¦  1:49.24  398.¦   58.54  489.¦ 2:14.49  479.¦ 1:07.48  652.¦   20.59  876.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.18  416.¦ 5:03.08  431.¦ 6:10.56  465.¦ 6:31.56  488.¦
  489. Fischer Eckart, Meckenbeuren        75 Radsport Dürr               6:32.10,1   2:08.54,9  (1276)  UMS1     258.  17,747 ¦  1:55.48  601.¦   59.53  546.¦ 2:13.19  455.¦ 1:04.19  504.¦   18.47  636.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.42  561.¦ 5:09.02  494.¦ 6:13.22  486.¦ 6:32.10  489.¦
  490. Hanisch Ralf                        67 Esslingen                   6:32.11,0   2:08.55,8  (1004)  UMS1     259.  17,746 ¦  1:53.57  532.¦   58.41  480.¦ 2:15.00  480.¦ 1:06.04  579.¦   18.27  562.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.38  507.¦ 5:07.38  479.¦ 6:13.43  488.¦ 6:32.11  490.¦
  491. Rogall Ralf, Neckarsulm             59 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm/Bike&   6:32.12,5   2:08.57,3    (83)  UMS2     134.  17,745 ¦  2:00.28  721.¦ 1:01.22  611.¦ 2:05.29  302.¦ 1:04.37  516.¦   20.13  806.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  665.¦ 5:07.21  477.¦ 6:11.58  478.¦ 6:32.12  491.¦
  492. Frey Marcus, Weil der Stadt         65 Team Hausen                 6:32.21,5   2:09.06,3   (724)  UMS1     260.  17,738 ¦  1:58.56  677.¦ 1:00.40  582.¦ 2:10.55  403.¦ 1:03.06  459.¦   18.42  616.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.36  635.¦ 5:10.32  503.¦ 6:13.38  487.¦ 6:32.21  492.¦
  493. Tricarico Giuseppe                  68 L-Esch Alzette              6:32.30,9   2:09.15,7  (1161)  UMS1     261.  17,731 ¦  1:48.03  351.¦ 3:08.04 1068.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:56.07 1069.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:32.30  493.¦
  494. Scheffler Roland                    61 Koblenz                     6:32.34,3   2:09.19,1   (951)  UMS2     135.  17,729 ¦  2:00.07  707.¦ 1:01.48  633.¦ 2:13.26  459.¦   59.14  273.¦   17.57  472.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.56  666.¦ 5:15.23  541.¦ 6:14.37  497.¦ 6:32.34  494.¦
  495. Göppert Josef                       63 Schuttertal                 6:32.34,7   2:09.19,5   (656)  UMS2     136.  17,728 ¦  1:53.38  523.¦   59.27  522.¦ 2:14.33  473.¦ 1:07.21  632.¦   17.34  393.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.06  517.¦ 5:07.39  480.¦ 6:15.00  499.¦ 6:32.34  495.¦
  496. Spaniol Christof                    74 Marpingen                   6:32.51,6   2:09.36,4  (1123)  UMS1     262.  17,716 ¦  1:55.03  577.¦   59.42  529.¦ 2:17.17  507.¦ 1:02.57  449.¦   17.50  446.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.45  544.¦ 5:12.03  514.¦ 6:15.01  500.¦ 6:32.51  496.¦
  497. Steiner Rolf, CH-Schwyz             70 hirschen-schwyz             6:33.13,6   2:09.58,4   (994)  UMS1     263.  17,699 ¦  1:49.29  402.¦   57.32  411.¦ 2:11.17  408.¦ 1:15.40  840.¦   19.13  695.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  393.¦ 4:58.19  395.¦ 6:13.59  491.¦ 6:33.13  497.¦
  498. Wossning Thomas                     76 Freiburg                    6:33.14,1   2:09.58,9   (466)  UMH      75.   17,699 ¦  1:52.00  469.¦   59.03  499.¦ 2:15.52  488.¦ 1:07.33  636.¦   18.44  622.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.04  474.¦ 5:06.56  471.¦ 6:14.29  495.¦ 6:33.14  498.¦
  499. Hayn Uli                            60 Freiburg                    6:33.18,4   2:10.03,2  (1136)  UMS2     137.  17,696 ¦  1:52.11  481.¦   57.52  431.¦ 2:16.58  502.¦ 1:07.36  639.¦   18.40  611.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:50.03  451.¦ 5:07.01  474.¦ 6:14.38  498.¦ 6:33.18  499.¦
  500. Keck Werner                         55 Kirchzarten                 6:33.19,1   2:10.03,9   (368)  UMS2     138.  17,695 ¦  1:54.39  565.¦ 1:02.15  655.¦ 2:14.40  474.¦ 1:04.56  536.¦   16.47  248.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  589.¦ 5:11.35  511.¦ 6:16.31  505.¦ 6:33.19  500.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.