(82) S-Track Seniorinnen 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (82) S-Track Seniorinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦- Stollenbach ¦     - Hennen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Söllner Birgit, Nürnberg            73 Nevi-Teuscher-Bycicles      1:35.40,8       -----  (8010)  STF      1.    26,714 ¦    10.17    1.¦   29.16    1.¦   36.44    1.¦   19.23    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.33    1.¦ 1:16.17    1.¦ 1:35.40    1.¦
    2. Meder Gabriele, Freiburg            74 Adrenalin                   1:48.36,5     12.55,7  (8005)  STF      6.    23,534 ¦    10.39    2.¦   36.44    3.¦   42.09    2.¦   19.03    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.24    2.¦ 1:29.33    2.¦ 1:48.36    2.¦
    3. Tröndle Ursula                      74 Freiburg                    1:51.37,1     15.56,3  (8043)  STF      8.    22,899 ¦    12.03    6.¦   36.19    2.¦   42.44    3.¦   20.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.22    3.¦ 1:31.06    3.¦ 1:51.37    3.¦
    4. Suhm Elke                           68 Ohlsbach                    2:00.35,9     24.55,1  (8045)  STF      13.   21,194 ¦    12.03    7.¦   38.34    4.¦   47.48    4.¦   22.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.37    4.¦ 1:38.26    4.¦ 2:00.35    4.¦
    5. Hauser Sabine, Bahlingen am Kaisers 72 AMS-Team                    2:01.38,9     25.58,1  (8046)  STF      14.   21,011 ¦    12.14    8.¦   39.14    6.¦   48.07    5.¦   22.02    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.29    6.¦ 1:39.36    5.¦ 2:01.38    5.¦
    6. Kagel Bärbel                        73 Kirchzarten                 2:03.05,1     27.24,3  (8185)  STF      16.   20,766 ¦    12.41   10.¦   40.03    7.¦   48.36    6.¦   21.44    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.44    7.¦ 1:41.20    6.¦ 2:03.05    6.¦
    7. Arpe Ingvild                        67 Vörstetten                  2:06.40,5     30.59,7  (8118)  STF      17.   20,177 ¦    12.52   12.¦   40.19    8.¦   51.34   10.¦   21.53    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.12    8.¦ 1:44.46    8.¦ 2:06.40    7.¦
    8. Ackermann Gabi, Mainz-Kastel        71 RSV Rülzheim/Team Angstha   2:06.55,7     31.14,9  (8009)  STF      18.   20,137 ¦    11.52    3.¦   41.26    9.¦   51.24    9.¦   22.13   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.18    9.¦ 1:44.42    7.¦ 2:06.55    8.¦
    9. Breisacher Sabine                   68 Freiburg                    2:07.38,3     31.57,5  (8197)  STF      19.   20,025 ¦    11.57    4.¦   38.46    5.¦   54.45   19.¦   22.08   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.43    5.¦ 1:45.29    9.¦ 2:07.38    9.¦
   10. Hauschild Martina                   66 CH-Winterthur               2:10.27,6     34.46,8  (8048)  STF      24.   19,592 ¦    12.31    9.¦   43.14   12.¦   53.33   16.¦   21.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.46   10.¦ 1:49.19   13.¦ 2:10.27   10.¦
   11. Stein-Schmid Eva                    72 Freiburg                    2:10.28,0     34.47,2  (8189)  STF      25.   19,591 ¦    12.51   11.¦   43.44   14.¦   52.10   11.¦   21.40    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.36   14.¦ 1:48.47   12.¦ 2:10.28   11.¦
   12. Wolf Simone, CH-Bülach              75 RC Seebach                  2:11.29,6     35.48,8  (8138)  STF      26.   19,438 ¦    13.03   14.¦   42.53   11.¦   52.31   12.¦   23.01   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.56   11.¦ 1:48.28   11.¦ 2:11.29   12.¦
   13. Fässler Anita                       72 CH-Unteriberg               2:11.45,4     36.04,6  (8055)  STF      27.   19,399 ¦    13.37   22.¦   42.53   10.¦   52.51   13.¦   22.22   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.30   13.¦ 1:49.22   14.¦ 2:11.45   13.¦
   14. Hund Inge, Durbach                  67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      2:11.45,9     36.05,1  (8122)  STF      28.   19,398 ¦    13.32   19.¦   45.22   23.¦   49.30    7.¦   23.20   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.54   19.¦ 1:48.25   10.¦ 2:11.45   14.¦
   15. Mäder Petra                         67 Reute                       2:12.12,0     36.31,2  (8049)  STF      29.   19,334 ¦    12.53   13.¦   43.51   15.¦   52.55   14.¦   22.31   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.45   15.¦ 1:49.40   15.¦ 2:12.12   15.¦
   16. Enderlin Angela, Eichstetten        66 MTB-Südbaden                2:12.30,7     36.49,9  (8097)  STF      30.   19,288 ¦    13.31   18.¦   46.17   25.¦   50.40    8.¦   22.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.48   21.¦ 1:50.29   16.¦ 2:12.30   16.¦
   17. Schnürle Mirjam, Oberriexingen      69 Trek/Bike Ranch             2:14.11,6     38.30,8  (8188)  STF      31.   19,047 ¦    13.19   16.¦   44.15   18.¦   54.21   18.¦   22.15   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.34   16.¦ 1:51.56   17.¦ 2:14.11   17.¦
   18. Roth Doris, Obernheim               69 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:18.35,8     42.55,0  (8056)  STF      34.   18,442 ¦    13.33   20.¦   44.14   17.¦   56.58   24.¦   23.50   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.47   18.¦ 1:54.45   18.¦ 2:18.35   18.¦
   19. Rühl Sabine, Freiburg               75 FC Twins                    2:18.49,8     43.09,0  (8124)  STF      35.   18,411 ¦    13.37   23.¦   48.23   32.¦   53.30   15.¦   23.17   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.01   29.¦ 1:55.32   19.¦ 2:18.49   19.¦
   20. Kawalla Katharina                   70 Braunschweig                2:20.39,7     44.58,9  (8172)  STF      38.   18,171 ¦    13.45   24.¦   45.10   19.¦   57.06   26.¦   24.37   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.56   20.¦ 1:56.02   21.¦ 2:20.39   20.¦
   21. Schanz Elke                         66 Gundelfingen                2:21.35,0     45.54,2  (8108)  STF      39.   18,052 ¦    14.55   51.¦   47.30   28.¦   54.12   17.¦   24.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.25   33.¦ 1:56.38   22.¦ 2:21.35   21.¦
   22. Hoffmann Dunja                      73 Offenbach                   2:23.40,2     47.59,4  (8134)  STF      43.   17,790 ¦    13.34   21.¦   48.32   33.¦   56.32   21.¦   25.00   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.06   32.¦ 1:58.39   27.¦ 2:23.40   22.¦
   23. Nägele Sabine, Straßberg            70 Straßberg                   2:23.48,3     48.07,5  (8051)  STF      44.   17,774 ¦    13.28   17.¦   44.11   16.¦   57.58   28.¦   28.09   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.40   17.¦ 1:55.39   20.¦ 2:23.48   23.¦
   24. Ochsner Christina, CH-Basel         66 SSC Riehen                  2:25.40,9     50.00,1  (8139)  STF      47.   17,545 ¦    14.12   31.¦   46.47   26.¦   56.22   20.¦   28.18   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.00   26.¦ 1:57.22   26.¦ 2:25.40   24.¦
   25. Breitenfeldt Marie Kristin          70 Breisach                    2:26.18,9     50.38,1  (8168)  STF      51.   17,469 ¦    13.54   26.¦   49.13   36.¦   56.43   22.¦   26.27   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.08   35.¦ 1:59.51   29.¦ 2:26.18   25.¦
   26. Probst Sonja                        69 Baden-Baden                 2:26.48,0     51.07,2  (8161)  STF      55.   17,411 ¦    14.33   38.¦   45.18   21.¦   56.59   25.¦   29.56   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.51   23.¦ 1:56.51   24.¦ 2:26.48   26.¦
   27. Heiss Silke                         67 Karlsruhe                   2:26.48,7     51.07,9  (8092)  STF      56.   17,410 ¦    14.33   39.¦   45.17   20.¦   56.56   23.¦   30.01   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.50   22.¦ 1:56.47   23.¦ 2:26.48   27.¦
   28. Bienert Heike                       72 Ettlingen                   2:26.50,7     51.09,9  (8091)  STF      57.   17,406 ¦    14.34   40.¦   45.18   22.¦   57.29   27.¦   29.28   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.53   24.¦ 1:57.22   25.¦ 2:26.50   28.¦
   29. Huisman-Trines Erica                71 NL-Berg en Terblijt 6325P   2:27.34,3     51.53,5  (8110)  STF      58.   17,320 ¦    14.26   35.¦   47.09   27.¦   59.33   34.¦   26.24   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.35   27.¦ 2:01.09   32.¦ 2:27.34   29.¦
   30. Eichert Nicola, Freiburg            67 Motion Fitnessstudio        2:28.00,3     52.19,5  (8192)  STF      59.   17,269 ¦    13.05   15.¦   43.23   13.¦ 1:02.39   40.¦   28.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.28   12.¦ 1:59.08   28.¦ 2:28.00   30.¦
   31. König Michaela, Titisee-Neustadt    72 SC Neustadt                 2:28.02,8     52.22,0  (8061)  STF      60.   17,264 ¦    14.03   28.¦   48.02   30.¦   59.24   33.¦   26.31   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.06   31.¦ 2:01.31   33.¦ 2:28.02   31.¦
   32. Schuler Andrea, St. Peter           70 TV St. Peter                2:28.12,1     52.31,3  (8065)  STF      62.   17,246 ¦    13.48   25.¦   48.07   31.¦   58.27   31.¦   27.48   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.55   28.¦ 2:00.23   30.¦ 2:28.12   32.¦
   33. Klehm Kerstin                       70 Karlsruhe                   2:28.18,8     52.38,0  (8069)  STF      63.   17,233 ¦    14.25   34.¦   47.40   29.¦ 1:01.15   36.¦   24.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.06   30.¦ 2:03.21   36.¦ 2:28.18   33.¦
   34. Lorinser Claudia, Albstadt          74 Ecurie Rebi                 2:28.30,9     52.50,1  (8059)  STF      65.   17,210 ¦    15.02   54.¦   49.35   38.¦   58.59   32.¦   24.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.38   39.¦ 2:03.38   37.¦ 2:28.30   34.¦
   35. Lorenz Petra                        65 Oberried                    2:28.44,8     53.04,0  (8176)  STF      66.   17,183 ¦    15.14   57.¦   48.52   34.¦   58.02   29.¦   26.35   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.06   37.¦ 2:02.08   34.¦ 2:28.44   35.¦
   36. Zahlmann Katrin                     72 Steinen                     2:29.11,9     53.31,1  (8057)  STF      68.   17,131 ¦    14.13   32.¦   46.10   24.¦ 1:02.24   39.¦   26.23   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.24   25.¦ 2:02.48   35.¦ 2:29.11   36.¦
   37. Heyne Sabine, Oberkirch             68 Lady-comp.                  2:30.07,8     54.27,0  (8199)  STF      69.   17,025 ¦    14.02   27.¦   49.03   35.¦   58.02   30.¦   28.59   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.05   34.¦ 2:01.08   31.¦ 2:30.07   37.¦
   38. Hofinger Astrid                     68 Wiesbaden                   2:31.04,5     55.23,7  (8208)  STF      72.   16,918 ¦    15.23   64.¦   52.26   47.¦   59.39   35.¦   23.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.49   48.¦ 2:07.28   38.¦ 2:31.04   38.¦
   39. Elvers Sandra, Bollschweil          72 SC Bollschweil-Sölden       2:33.51,9     58.11,1  (8076)  STF      75.   16,611 ¦    14.05   29.¦   50.25   39.¦ 1:04.07   44.¦   25.13   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.30   38.¦ 2:08.38   41.¦ 2:33.51   39.¦
   40. Barth Tina                          70 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:00.16,5  (8167)  STF      79.   16,389 ¦    14.52   48.¦   50.26   40.¦ 1:02.42   42.¦   27.56   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.19   43.¦ 2:08.01   40.¦ 2:35.57   40.¦
   40. Weller Stefanie                     68 CH-Riehen                   2:35.57,3   1:00.16,5  (7038)  STF      79.   16,389 ¦    14.51   47.¦   50.26   41.¦ 1:02.41   41.¦   27.57   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.18   42.¦ 2:07.59   39.¦ 2:35.57   40.¦
   42. Wenk Agnetta                        74 Freising                    2:36.04,9   1:00.24,1  (8104)  STF      81.   16,376 ¦    15.12   56.¦   53.36   51.¦ 1:01.33   37.¦   25.42   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.48   52.¦ 2:10.22   43.¦ 2:36.04   42.¦
   43. Moser Sibylle, Obernheim            68 Obernheimer Gipfelstürmer   2:36.06,5   1:00.25,7  (8052)  STF      82.   16,373 ¦    14.08   30.¦   51.08   44.¦ 1:06.25   48.¦   24.23   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.17   41.¦ 2:11.42   44.¦ 2:36.06   43.¦
   44. Sprich Regina                       65 Freiburg                    2:39.00,3   1:03.19,5  (8083)  STF      87.   16,074 ¦    15.39   71.¦   52.06   46.¦ 1:05.15   47.¦   25.59   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.45   47.¦ 2:13.01   47.¦ 2:39.00   44.¦
   45. Petersen Alison                     73 Ludwigsburg                 2:40.11,4   1:04.30,6  (9013)  STF      92.   15,956 ¦    15.22   62.¦   56.26   58.¦ 1:04.12   45.¦   24.11   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.48   59.¦ 2:16.00   52.¦ 2:40.11   45.¦
   46. Umlauf Nicole                       72 Freiburg                    2:40.26,5   1:04.45,7  (8128)  STF      93.   15,931 ¦    14.34   41.¦   53.27   50.¦ 1:02.11   38.¦   30.13   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.02   50.¦ 2:10.13   42.¦ 2:40.26   46.¦
   47. Behringer Tanja                     71 Freiburg                    2:40.44,4   1:05.03,6  (8214)  STF      94.   15,901 ¦    14.35   43.¦   53.45   52.¦ 1:04.12   46.¦   28.11   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.20   51.¦ 2:12.32   46.¦ 2:40.44   47.¦
   48. Trautmann Carolin                   72 Freiburg                    2:43.03,5   1:07.22,7  (8127)  STF      98.   15,675 ¦    14.34   42.¦   55.04   57.¦ 1:04.05   43.¦   29.19   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.39   55.¦ 2:13.44   48.¦ 2:43.03   48.¦
   49. Knöfel Sabine                       68 Freiburg                    2:43.28,1   1:07.47,3  (8200)  STF      102.  15,636 ¦    14.40   44.¦   54.25   55.¦ 1:06.36   49.¦   27.45   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.05   54.¦ 2:15.42   51.¦ 2:43.28   49.¦
   50. Wunderle Katja                      66 Lörrach                     2:44.34,4   1:08.53,6  (8054)  STF      105.  15,531 ¦    14.53   49.¦   52.29   48.¦ 1:07.03   50.¦   30.07   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.22   46.¦ 2:14.26   49.¦ 2:44.34   50.¦
   51. Köhler Angela                       65 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,5   1:08.54,7  (8099)  STF      107.  15,529 ¦    15.10   55.¦   50.41   43.¦ 1:08.57   52.¦   29.46   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.51   44.¦ 2:14.49   50.¦ 2:44.35   51.¦
   52. Mogel Michaela, Freiburg            74 www.hild-radwelt.de         2:47.03,9   1:11.23,1  (8178)  STF      113.  15,299 ¦    14.29   36.¦   49.27   37.¦ 1:08.34   51.¦   34.33   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.56   36.¦ 2:12.30   45.¦ 2:47.03   52.¦
   53. Riesterer Regina                    68 Stegen                      2:47.24,0   1:11.43,2  (8123)  STF      114.  15,268 ¦    14.30   37.¦   54.19   54.¦ 1:10.42   55.¦   27.52   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.49   53.¦ 2:19.31   53.¦ 2:47.24   53.¦
   54. Conradt Jutta                       71 Bergisch Gladbach           2:47.51,4   1:12.10,6  (8170)  STF      115.  15,227 ¦    14.18   33.¦   50.27   42.¦ 1:16.43   60.¦   26.22   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.45   40.¦ 2:21.28   56.¦ 2:47.51   54.¦
   55. Jansen Nynke                        70 NL-Den Haag 2514BE          2:48.02,6   1:12.21,8  (8103)  STF      116.  15,210 ¦    14.44   46.¦   53.17   49.¦ 1:13.40   59.¦   26.20   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.01   49.¦ 2:21.41   58.¦ 2:48.02   55.¦
   56. Neils Conny                         68 Zülpich                     2:50.52,4   1:15.11,6  (8148)  STF      122.  14,958 ¦    14.57   52.¦   56.52   61.¦ 1:09.41   53.¦   29.21   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.49   60.¦ 2:21.31   57.¦ 2:50.52   56.¦
   57. Schweitzer Sandra                   73 Albstadt                    2:52.22,2   1:16.41,4  (8211)  STF      123.  14,828 ¦    15.38   70.¦   51.43   45.¦ 1:13.19   58.¦   31.40   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.21   45.¦ 2:20.41   55.¦ 2:52.22   57.¦
   58. Moser Gabi                          68 Obernheim                   2:55.28,7   1:19.47,9  (8157)  STF      129.  14,565 ¦    16.00   74.¦   53.46   53.¦ 1:10.16   54.¦   35.25   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.46   56.¦ 2:20.03   54.¦ 2:55.28   58.¦
   59. Wucherpfennig Sigrid                67 L-Rameldange L-6990         2:58.18,0   1:22.37,2  (8115)  STF      136.  14,335 ¦    16.30   79.¦   58.08   69.¦ 1:17.20   64.¦   26.18   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.39   70.¦ 2:31.59   65.¦ 2:58.18   59.¦
   60. Rupprecht Jaqueline                 71 Pfullendorf                 2:58.35,8   1:22.55,0  (8093)  STF      137.  14,311 ¦    16.03   75.¦   57.52   63.¦ 1:12.00   57.¦   32.39   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.55   67.¦ 2:25.56   59.¦ 2:58.35   60.¦
   61. Deines-Grimmeissen Dagmar           68 Haiterbach                  3:00.31,1   1:24.50,3  (8213)  STF      139.  14,159 ¦    15.35   69.¦   54.33   56.¦ 1:17.29   65.¦   32.52   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.09   57.¦ 2:27.38   60.¦ 3:00.31   61.¦
   62. Schulz Osterloh Monika              75 Büdingen                    3:02.16,3   1:26.35,5  (8142)  STF      140.  14,023 ¦    15.00   53.¦   57.11   62.¦ 1:18.14   66.¦   31.49   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.11   62.¦ 2:30.26   62.¦ 3:02.16   62.¦
   63. Neuberger Ulrike                    74 CH-Liestal                  3:02.31,0   1:26.50,2  (8113)  STF      141.  14,004 ¦    16.03   75.¦   57.53   64.¦ 1:17.14   63.¦   31.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.56   68.¦ 2:31.10   63.¦ 3:02.31   63.¦
   64. Hauf Christine                      66 F-Spicheren                 3:03.35,7   1:27.54,9  (8098)  STF      142.  13,921 ¦    15.24   65.¦   56.40   60.¦ 1:16.46   61.¦   34.44   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.05   61.¦ 2:28.51   61.¦ 3:03.35   64.¦
   65. Sittauer Christiane                 65 Lörrach                     3:04.08,8   1:28.28,0  (8074)  STF      145.  13,880 ¦    14.42   45.¦   56.28   59.¦ 1:26.37   75.¦   26.20   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.10   58.¦ 2:37.48   68.¦ 3:04.08   65.¦
   66. Specka Ellen                        69 Buchholz                    3:04.36,9   1:28.56,1  (8088)  STF      146.  13,845 ¦    15.58   73.¦ 1:02.51   77.¦ 1:20.30   69.¦   25.15   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   76.¦ 2:39.21   69.¦ 3:04.36   66.¦
   67. Weber Jutta                         69 Freiburg                    3:04.41,5   1:29.00,7  (8174)  STF      147.  13,839 ¦    15.31   67.¦   57.59   65.¦ 1:19.04   67.¦   32.05   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.31   66.¦ 2:32.35   66.¦ 3:04.41   67.¦
   68. Finker-Bertino Lorella              65 CH-Männedorf                3:06.17,8   1:30.37,0  (8082)  STF      148.  13,720 ¦    18.05   84.¦ 1:01.42   73.¦ 1:11.50   56.¦   34.39   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.47   78.¦ 2:31.37   64.¦ 3:06.17   68.¦
   69. Schirmaier Elke                     72 Stegen                      3:06.48,0   1:31.07,2  (8187)  STF      149.  13,683 ¦    14.53   50.¦ 1:01.21   72.¦ 1:23.33   71.¦   26.59   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.14   72.¦ 2:39.48   70.¦ 3:06.48   69.¦
   70. White Nicole                        71 Freiburg                    3:07.26,4   1:31.45,6  (8114)  STF      150.  13,636 ¦    15.16   58.¦ 1:01.57   74.¦ 1:19.57   68.¦   30.14   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.13   73.¦ 2:37.11   67.¦ 3:07.26   70.¦
   71. Geismann Wiebke                     66 Burgdorf                    3:08.16,1   1:32.35,3  (8068)  STF      151.  13,576 ¦    15.46   72.¦ 1:02.20   76.¦ 1:25.30   73.¦   24.37   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.07   74.¦ 2:43.38   78.¦ 3:08.16   71.¦
   72. Seger Dagmar, Hohberg               67 Lottis Hühner               3:08.17,7   1:32.36,9  (8133)  STF      152.  13,574 ¦    15.20   59.¦   58.00   67.¦ 1:27.11   78.¦   27.45   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.21   63.¦ 2:40.32   75.¦ 3:08.17   72.¦
   73. Feger Silvia, Hohberg               69 Lottis Hühner               3:08.19,2   1:32.38,4  (8131)  STF      153.  13,572 ¦    15.21   61.¦   57.59   65.¦ 1:27.08   77.¦   27.49   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.21   64.¦ 2:40.30   73.¦ 3:08.19   73.¦
   74. Föhrenbach Katharina, Hohberg       69 Lottis Hühner               3:08.19,6   1:32.38,8  (8130)  STF      154.  13,572 ¦    15.22   63.¦   58.39   70.¦ 1:26.24   74.¦   27.53   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.01   69.¦ 2:40.26   72.¦ 3:08.19   74.¦
   75. Loch Andrea, Hohberg                72 Lottis Hühner               3:08.20,3   1:32.39,5  (8145)  STF      155.  13,571 ¦    15.21   60.¦   58.01   68.¦ 1:27.07   76.¦   27.50   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.22   65.¦ 2:40.30   74.¦ 3:08.20   75.¦
   76. Dirlam Kerstin                      75 Freising                    3:12.26,6   1:36.45,8  (8105)  STF      159.  13,281 ¦    16.36   81.¦ 1:06.51   80.¦ 1:17.06   62.¦   31.51   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:23.28   80.¦ 2:40.35   76.¦ 3:12.26   76.¦
   77. Schmidt Anne, Wieden                66 Sensopart                   3:12.47,8   1:37.07,0  (8204)  STF      160.  13,257 ¦    15.35   68.¦   59.18   71.¦ 1:25.13   72.¦   32.39   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.54   71.¦ 2:40.08   71.¦ 3:12.47   77.¦
   78. Brüggemann Bettina, Köln            71 VeloDom                     3:15.32,2   1:39.51,4  (8121)  STF      165.  13,071 ¦    16.28   78.¦ 1:03.46   78.¦ 1:22.45   70.¦   32.31   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.14   79.¦ 2:43.00   77.¦ 3:15.32   78.¦
   79. Wilhelm Melanie                     71 Dortmund                    3:19.56,8   1:44.16,0  (8117)  STF      167.  12,783 ¦    16.08   77.¦ 1:02.06   75.¦ 1:28.21   79.¦   33.21   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.14   75.¦ 2:46.35   79.¦ 3:19.56   79.¦
   80. Mohr Martina                        72 Bochum                      3:22.45,5   1:47.04,7  (8120)  STF      169.  12,606 ¦    15.29   66.¦ 1:03.53   79.¦ 1:31.32   81.¦   31.49   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:19.23   77.¦ 2:50.56   80.¦ 3:22.45   80.¦
   81. Sauter-Ruh Ulrike                   65 Denzlingen                  3:36.17,8   2:00.37,0  (8119)  STF      170.  11,817 ¦    16.32   80.¦ 1:09.16   81.¦ 1:33.51   82.¦   36.37   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:25.48   81.¦ 2:59.40   81.¦ 3:36.17   81.¦
   82. Wahl Melanie                        70 Eberbach                    3:42.23,0   2:06.42,2  (8144)  STF      172.  11,493 ¦    17.15   82.¦ 1:18.53   83.¦ 1:31.05   80.¦   35.08   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:36.08   83.¦ 3:07.14   82.¦ 3:42.23   82.¦
   83. Kaufhold Britta                     74 Bochum                      4:05.36,0   2:29.55,2  (8166)  STF      174.  10,407 ¦    17.46   83.¦ 1:15.53   82.¦ 1:53.00   83.¦   38.55   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:33.39   82.¦ 3:26.40   83.¦ 4:05.36   83.¦
   84. Schnurr-Klumpp Silvia, Renchen      65 Staubwolke Haslach/Oberki     12.02,0     Titisee  (8042)  STF      176.     --- ¦    12.02    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.