(77) S-Track männliche Jugend

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (77) S-Track männliche Jugend

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦- Stollenbach ¦     - Hennen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gabelmann Ferdinand, Kirchzarten    89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:29.48,7       -----  (7013)  STM      11.   28,459 ¦     9.46    1.¦   27.55    1.¦   35.00    1.¦   17.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42    1.¦ 1:12.42    1.¦ 1:29.48    1.¦
    2. Kleine Hans-Joachim, Lenzkirch      89 SV Kappel                   1:34.11,6      4.22,9  (7477)  STM      17.   27,135 ¦    10.25    5.¦   29.42    2.¦   35.23    2.¦   18.40    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.08    2.¦ 1:15.31    2.¦ 1:34.11    2.¦
    3. Krüger André, Kirchzarten           90 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:35.44,4      5.55,7  (7021)  STM      21.   26,697 ¦    10.18    2.¦   30.52    3.¦   35.28    3.¦   19.04   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11    3.¦ 1:16.39    3.¦ 1:35.44    3.¦
    4. Anhalt Felix, Kirchzarten           89 SV Kirchzarten              1:37.57,9      8.09,2  (7016)  STM      26.   26,090 ¦    10.24    4.¦   31.33    4.¦   37.02    4.¦   18.56    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.58    4.¦ 1:19.01    4.¦ 1:37.57    4.¦
    5. Wöhrle Stephan, Kirchzarten         90 RV Stegen                   1:40.30,8     10.42,1  (7027)  STM      37.   25,429 ¦    10.18    3.¦   31.43    5.¦   41.07   10.¦   17.21    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.02    5.¦ 1:23.09    7.¦ 1:40.30    5.¦
    6. Bauer Philipp, Furtwangen           90 RSV Bike-ARGE St.Märgen     1:41.43,9     11.55,2  (7033)  STM      41.   25,124 ¦    10.39    7.¦   33.14    8.¦   39.08    6.¦   18.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.53    7.¦ 1:23.02    6.¦ 1:41.43    6.¦
    7. Zipfel Philipp, Kirchzarten         90 SV Kirchzarten-Bad Dürrhe   1:42.56,0     13.07,3  (7032)  STM      44.   24,831 ¦    10.39    6.¦   34.17    9.¦   39.49    8.¦   18.09    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.57    9.¦ 1:24.46    9.¦ 1:42.56    7.¦
    8. Werland Philipp                     90 Bernkastel-Kues             1:44.33,5     14.44,8  (7428)  STM      52.   24,445 ¦    11.46   14.¦   32.36    7.¦   39.40    7.¦   20.30   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.23    8.¦ 1:24.03    8.¦ 1:44.33    8.¦
    9. Haasis Lukas, Albstadt              89 RSG Zollernalb-Intersport   1:45.25,1     15.36,4  (7015)  STM      55.   24,246 ¦    10.51    9.¦   31.50    6.¦   37.22    5.¦   25.20   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.42    6.¦ 1:20.04    5.¦ 1:45.25    9.¦
   10. Dinger Dominic, Offenburg           89 MTB-Club Offenburg          1:47.27,4     17.38,7  (7351)  STM      61.   23,786 ¦    11.49   15.¦   36.37   15.¦   39.51    9.¦   19.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.26   14.¦ 1:28.17   10.¦ 1:47.27   10.¦
   11. Strecker Nils                       89 Freiburg                    1:49.10,6     19.21,9  (7461)  STM      65.   23,411 ¦    12.05   17.¦   34.40   10.¦   41.45   12.¦   20.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.46   10.¦ 1:28.31   11.¦ 1:49.10   11.¦
   12. Ramsperger Jan, Freiburg            89 SV Kirchzarten Bad Dürrhe   1:50.05,7     20.17,0  (7014)  STM      70.   23,216 ¦    11.36   11.¦   37.51   18.¦   41.28   11.¦   19.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.27   18.¦ 1:30.55   12.¦ 1:50.05   12.¦
   13. Page Steven, Wolfersweiler          90 RSF Niederlinxwiler         1:52.07,4     22.18,7  (7022)  STM      82.   22,796 ¦    11.43   13.¦   36.12   14.¦   45.58   20.¦   18.13    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.55   12.¦ 1:33.54   17.¦ 1:52.07   13.¦
   14. Kramer Marco                        89 Freiburg                    1:52.19,7     22.31,0  (7266)  STM      83.   22,754 ¦    12.51   28.¦   35.54   12.¦   42.29   14.¦   21.05   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.45   15.¦ 1:31.14   13.¦ 1:52.19   14.¦
   15. Berends Andreas                     90 Oberried                    1:52.43,3     22.54,6  (7308)  STM      85.   22,675 ¦    12.26   21.¦   37.07   16.¦   43.19   15.¦   19.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.34   19.¦ 1:32.54   14.¦ 1:52.43   15.¦
   16. Dischinger Luis, Stegen             90 RV Stegen                   1:53.04,5     23.15,8  (7026)  STM      87.   22,604 ¦    10.40    8.¦   38.21   20.¦   44.54   16.¦   19.08   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.01   16.¦ 1:33.55   18.¦ 1:53.04   16.¦
   17. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                89 RSG Zollernalb              1:53.54,6     24.05,9  (7326)  STM      91.   22,438 ¦    12.14   19.¦   35.49   11.¦   45.44   19.¦   20.05   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.04   13.¦ 1:33.48   16.¦ 1:53.54   17.¦
   18. Schuler Alexander, Stegen           90 RV Stegen                   1:54.41,2     24.52,5  (7025)  STM      95.   22,286 ¦    11.20   10.¦   37.57   19.¦   46.21   23.¦   19.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.18   17.¦ 1:35.40   20.¦ 1:54.41   18.¦
   19. Müller Jonas, Neunkirchen           90 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   1:54.46,8     24.58,1  (7023)  STM      96.   22,268 ¦    11.42   12.¦   36.12   13.¦   46.01   21.¦   20.50   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.55   11.¦ 1:33.56   19.¦ 1:54.46   19.¦
   20. Haspel Max, Kirchzarten             89 SVK                         1:56.04,6     26.15,9  (7388)  STM      103.  22,019 ¦    12.36   26.¦   39.12   24.¦   45.12   17.¦   19.03    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.48   24.¦ 1:37.01   22.¦ 1:56.04   20.¦
   21. Scherrer Zdenek                     89 Kirchzarten                 1:56.10,0     26.21,3  (7198)  STM      104.  22,002 ¦    12.00   16.¦   37.40   17.¦   46.09   22.¦   20.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.41   20.¦ 1:35.50   21.¦ 1:56.10   21.¦
   22. Temme Felix, Kirchzarten            90 SV Kirchzarten              1:58.50,8     29.02,1  (7436)  STM      114.  21,506 ¦    12.22   20.¦   39.04   22.¦   47.19   24.¦   20.04   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.27   22.¦ 1:38.46   23.¦ 1:58.50   22.¦
   23. Engel Jakob                         90 Freiburg                    1:59.56,8     30.08,1  (7379)  STM      124.  21,309 ¦    12.33   23.¦   38.46   21.¦   42.10   13.¦   26.26   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.19   21.¦ 1:33.29   15.¦ 1:59.56   23.¦
   24. Schwenninger Philipp, Bonndorf      89 Halbe Lunge                 2:01.50,1     32.01,4  (7274)  STM      141.  20,979 ¦    13.37   38.¦   40.39   28.¦   45.34   18.¦   21.58   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.17   30.¦ 1:39.52   25.¦ 2:01.50   24.¦
   25. Eckert Tobias                       89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,2     32.57,5  (7200)  STM      145.  20,819 ¦    13.26   35.¦   39.37   26.¦   48.25   27.¦   21.17   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.03   25.¦ 1:41.28   26.¦ 2:02.46   25.¦
   26. Rheinberger Niklas                  89 Kirchzarten                 2:02.46,7     32.58,0  (7197)  STM      146.  20,818 ¦    13.28   37.¦   39.36   25.¦   48.24   26.¦   21.16   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.05   26.¦ 1:41.29   27.¦ 2:02.46   26.¦
   27. Höck Alexander                      89 Freiburg                    2:04.00,0     34.11,3  (7409)  STM      151.  20,612 ¦    12.26   22.¦   40.46   29.¦   49.44   29.¦   21.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.12   27.¦ 1:42.56   29.¦ 2:04.00   27.¦
   28. Grimm Simon, Herrenberg             90 Seele-Bike-Team             2:04.06,2     34.17,5  (7335)  STM      153.  20,595 ¦    13.03   30.¦   40.34   27.¦   48.36   28.¦   21.52   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.38   28.¦ 1:42.14   28.¦ 2:04.06   28.¦
   29. Prudel Jakob, Singen                90 HMC-Singen                  2:04.07,1     34.18,4  (7438)  STM      155.  20,593 ¦    12.12   18.¦   42.04   32.¦   50.37   30.¦   19.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.16   29.¦ 1:44.54   30.¦ 2:04.07   29.¦
   30. Siegismund Jan                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:07.58,4     38.09,7  (7314)  STM      182.  19,972 ¦    13.27   36.¦   41.57   31.¦   50.43   31.¦   21.49   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.25   34.¦ 1:46.08   31.¦ 2:07.58   30.¦
   31. Engelmeyer Niclas, Hecklingen       90 United Planet               2:11.27,1     41.38,4  (7471)  STM      205.  19,444 ¦    13.13   31.¦   41.26   30.¦   53.31   32.¦   23.15   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.39   31.¦ 1:48.11   32.¦ 2:11.27   31.¦
   32. Kleiser Daniel                      90 Kirchzarten                 2:12.23,5     42.34,8  (7299)  STM      217.  19,306 ¦    13.02   29.¦   42.11   33.¦   54.21   33.¦   22.46   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.14   33.¦ 1:49.36   33.¦ 2:12.23   32.¦
   33. Miosga Olaf                         89 Kirkel                      2:22.41,6     52.52,9  (7440)  STM      277.  17,912 ¦    12.42   27.¦   43.33   35.¦ 1:03.46   37.¦   22.39   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.15   35.¦ 2:00.01   36.¦ 2:22.41   33.¦
   34. Oettle Benedikt                     90 Freiburg                    2:23.46,1     53.57,4  (7431)  STM      289.  17,778 ¦    13.22   33.¦   44.02   37.¦ 1:01.25   36.¦   24.55   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.25   36.¦ 1:58.50   35.¦ 2:23.46   34.¦
   35. Pellegrini Alessandro               89 Freiburg                    2:24.11,1     54.22,4  (7349)  STM      293.  17,727 ¦    13.19   32.¦   50.16   40.¦   56.30   35.¦   24.04   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.36   40.¦ 2:00.06   37.¦ 2:24.11   35.¦
   36. Herrmann Heinrich                   90 Freiburg                    2:30.50,6   1:01.01,9  (7270)  STM      326.  16,944 ¦    14.59   42.¦   48.15   38.¦   55.32   34.¦   32.02   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.15   39.¦ 1:58.48   34.¦ 2:30.50   36.¦
   37. Neils Philipp                       90 Zülpich                     2:32.33,6   1:02.44,9  (7359)  STM      335.  16,754 ¦    13.39   39.¦   49.06   39.¦ 1:06.23   39.¦   23.24   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.45   38.¦ 2:09.09   40.¦ 2:32.33   37.¦
   38. Sonnenschein Max                    89 Kirchzarten                 2:34.07,2   1:04.18,5  (7205)  STM      347.  16,584 ¦    14.03   40.¦   43.58   36.¦ 1:07.24   40.¦   28.40   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.02   37.¦ 2:05.26   38.¦ 2:34.07   38.¦
   39. van Ledden Tobias                   90 Waldkirch                   2:35.22,4   1:05.33,7  (7380)  STM      353.  16,450 ¦    12.34   24.¦   39.09   23.¦   47.26   25.¦   56.12   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.44   23.¦ 1:39.10   24.¦ 2:35.22   39.¦
   40. Zimmermann Kevin, St. Ingbert       89 www.pulssport-racingteam.   2:37.32,3   1:07.43,6  (9045)  STM      359.  16,224 ¦    12.35   25.¦   42.28   34.¦ 1:13.59   41.¦   28.29   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.03   32.¦ 2:09.03   39.¦ 2:37.32   40.¦
   41. Müller Philipp                      89 Kirchzarten                 2:39.33,1   1:09.44,4  (7321)  STM      370.  16,019 ¦    15.08   43.¦   52.49   41.¦ 1:05.07   38.¦   26.28   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.57   41.¦ 2:13.04   41.¦ 2:39.33   41.¦
   42. Wenzel Philipp, Aschaffenburg       90 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:46.16,2   1:16.27,5  (7294)  STM      392.  15,372 ¦    13.23   34.¦   54.35   42.¦ 1:15.33   42.¦   22.43   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.59   42.¦ 2:23.32   42.¦ 2:46.16   42.¦
   43. Steinhart Maximilian                90 Gundelfingen                3:02.30,2   1:32.41,5  (9027)  STM      439.  14,005 ¦    14.55   41.¦   56.53   43.¦ 1:21.23   43.¦   29.17   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.48   43.¦ 2:33.12   43.¦ 3:02.30   43.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.