(73) S-Track Senioren 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (73) S-Track Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦- Stollenbach ¦     - Hennen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heer Wolfgang, Teningen             64 RSV Teningen/Team Hot Bik   1:33.55,4       -----  (7008)  STM      16.   27,213 ¦    10.17    2.¦   30.27    1.¦   36.41    2.¦   16.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.44    1.¦ 1:17.25    1.¦ 1:33.55    1.¦
    2. Richter Thomas                      64 Lenzkirch                   1:37.32,2      3.36,8  (7103)  STM      25.   26,205 ¦    11.03    3.¦   31.50    3.¦   36.38    1.¦   17.59    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.54    3.¦ 1:19.32    2.¦ 1:37.32    2.¦
    3. Bittner Marek, Leimen               63 Bike Technik Nussloch       1:39.27,4      5.32,0  (9005)  STM      31.   25,699 ¦    10.07    1.¦   31.04    2.¦   39.26    6.¦   18.49    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11    2.¦ 1:20.38    3.¦ 1:39.27    3.¦
    4. Reinbold Ralf, Endingen             61 Rückgrat Emmendingen        1:40.11,5      6.16,1  (7105)  STM      35.   25,511 ¦    11.13    5.¦   32.38    4.¦   38.33    3.¦   17.46    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.51    4.¦ 1:22.25    4.¦ 1:40.11    4.¦
    5. Hengstler Hans                      55 Stegen                      1:43.14,3      9.18,9  (7120)  STM      46.   24,758 ¦    11.03    4.¦   33.19    5.¦   39.04    4.¦   19.46   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.23    5.¦ 1:23.27    5.¦ 1:43.14    5.¦
    6. Baumgartner Heiner, Weilheim        57 Waldhaus Radler             1:43.58,0     10.02,6  (7122)  STM      48.   24,584 ¦    11.36    9.¦   34.01    6.¦   39.13    5.¦   19.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.37    6.¦ 1:24.51    6.¦ 1:43.58    6.¦
    7. Ulmer Frank, Freiburg               64 Team Lexware                1:49.10,8     15.15,4  (7138)  STM      66.   23,410 ¦    11.52   15.¦   35.39   10.¦   42.09    8.¦   19.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.31   10.¦ 1:29.41    7.¦ 1:49.10    7.¦
    8. Mangold Stefan                      62 CH-Hemmiken                 1:49.50,0     15.54,6  (7254)  STM      69.   23,271 ¦    11.33    8.¦   36.50   13.¦   41.37    7.¦   19.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.23   12.¦ 1:30.01    8.¦ 1:49.50    8.¦
    9. Reichel Erhard, Grenzach-Wyhlen     56 bike attack                 1:50.10,9     16.15,5  (7458)  STM      72.   23,198 ¦    11.18    6.¦   35.25    9.¦   43.19   10.¦   20.07   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.43    7.¦ 1:30.03    9.¦ 1:50.10    9.¦
   10. Nömer Jörg                          63 Rheinfelden                 1:50.52,3     16.56,9  (7417)  STM      75.   23,053 ¦    11.52   14.¦   35.11    7.¦   43.52   12.¦   19.56   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.03    8.¦ 1:30.55   11.¦ 1:50.52   10.¦
   11. Löffler Jörg                        61 Adelhausen                  1:50.53,4     16.58,0  (7306)  STM      76.   23,049 ¦    11.51   12.¦   35.14    8.¦   43.47   11.¦   19.59   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.05    9.¦ 1:30.53   10.¦ 1:50.53   11.¦
   12. Kratschmer Karlheinz                60 Witten                      1:51.36,4     17.41,0  (7115)  STM      77.   22,901 ¦    12.04   18.¦   35.59   11.¦   43.57   13.¦   19.34    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.04   11.¦ 1:32.01   12.¦ 1:51.36   12.¦
   13. Oehen Beat                          64 CH-Riehen                   1:54.31,9     20.36,5  (7513)  STM      94.   22,316 ¦    12.22   25.¦   36.58   14.¦   43.18    9.¦   21.52   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.21   15.¦ 1:32.39   13.¦ 1:54.31   13.¦
   14. Zähringer Klaus, Oberried           56 Bike-Bären Oberried         1:55.23,5     21.28,1  (9023)  STM      98.   22,150 ¦    11.58   16.¦   38.33   17.¦   44.40   15.¦   20.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.31   17.¦ 1:35.12   15.¦ 1:55.23   14.¦
   15. Haasis Ulf, Albstadt                59 RSG Zollernalb              1:55.49,5     21.54,1  (7133)  STM      102.  22,067 ¦    12.13   20.¦   36.35   12.¦   45.54   16.¦   21.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.48   13.¦ 1:34.43   14.¦ 1:55.49   15.¦
   16. Mueller Andre                       58 Offenburg                   1:56.38,3     22.42,9  (7353)  STM      106.  21,913 ¦    12.16   21.¦   40.19   24.¦   44.18   14.¦   19.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36   23.¦ 1:36.54   16.¦ 1:56.38   16.¦
   17. Mäder Peter                         61 Freiburg                    1:59.01,7     25.06,3  (7151)  STM      117.  21,473 ¦    12.21   24.¦   39.18   21.¦   47.13   18.¦   20.07   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.40   21.¦ 1:38.54   18.¦ 1:59.01   17.¦
   18. Schüber Christian                   64 Freiburg                    1:59.36,2     25.40,8  (7222)  STM      122.  21,370 ¦    11.28    7.¦   40.20   25.¦   48.50   21.¦   18.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.48   22.¦ 1:40.38   21.¦ 1:59.36   18.¦
   19. Schweiß Johannes                    64 Offenburg                   1:59.57,4     26.02,0  (7355)  STM      125.  21,307 ¦    11.44   11.¦   37.32   15.¦   48.37   20.¦   22.03   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.17   14.¦ 1:37.54   17.¦ 1:59.57   19.¦
   20. Baur Siegfried, Karlsruhe           62 Lady-Comp                   2:00.31,5     26.36,1  (7141)  STM      129.  21,207 ¦    12.53   32.¦   40.02   22.¦   46.57   17.¦   20.38   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.55   24.¦ 1:39.53   20.¦ 2:00.31   20.¦
   21. Wirz André, CH-Riehen               63 SSC Riehen                  2:01.37,7     27.42,3  (7181)  STM      139.  21,014 ¦    12.20   23.¦   39.10   19.¦   49.29   24.¦   20.37   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.30   19.¦ 1:40.59   22.¦ 2:01.37   21.¦
   22. Dietmann Thomas, Todtmoos           60 Radsport-Kalle-Menzenschw   2:01.54,9     27.59,5  (7212)  STM      142.  20,965 ¦    12.02   17.¦   38.58   18.¦   48.51   22.¦   22.02   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.01   18.¦ 1:39.52   19.¦ 2:01.54   22.¦
   23. Klingele Bernhard                   62 Freiburg                    2:02.57,3     29.01,9  (7374)  STM      147.  20,788 ¦    13.08   40.¦   40.45   26.¦   47.34   19.¦   21.28   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.54   28.¦ 1:41.28   23.¦ 2:02.57   23.¦
   24. Ellis Jay                           59 Kandern                     2:04.25,3     30.29,9  (7338)  STM      156.  20,543 ¦    12.18   22.¦   39.15   20.¦   51.33   29.¦   21.16   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.34   20.¦ 1:43.08   24.¦ 2:04.25   24.¦
   25. Steiert Wolfgang                    59 Titisee-Neustadt            2:06.23,6     32.28,2  (7165)  STM      172.  20,222 ¦    12.29   26.¦   41.16   28.¦   50.11   26.¦   22.26   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.45   26.¦ 1:43.57   25.¦ 2:06.23   25.¦
   26. Schmitt Frank                       63 Freiburg                    2:07.10,4     33.15,0  (7447)  STM      174.  20,098 ¦    13.38   59.¦   41.53   30.¦   49.09   23.¦   22.29   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.31   33.¦ 1:44.41   26.¦ 2:07.10   26.¦
   27. Eglin Johannes, Neuenburg           64 Allora 4 2 3                2:07.22,9     33.27,5  (7470)  STM      178.  20,065 ¦    11.51   13.¦   43.22   34.¦   52.02   30.¦   20.06   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.14   31.¦ 1:47.16   29.¦ 2:07.22   27.¦
   28. Müller Stefan, Neunkirchen          57 RSF Niederlinxweiler-Team   2:07.46,0     33.50,6  (7253)  STM      179.  20,005 ¦    12.38   29.¦   42.46   31.¦   50.17   27.¦   22.04   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.24   32.¦ 1:45.41   27.¦ 2:07.46   28.¦
   29. Klumpp Rainer, Renchen              62 RSV Staubwolke Haslach/Ob   2:08.10,7     34.15,3  (7134)  STM      186.  19,940 ¦    12.04   18.¦   42.50   32.¦   54.09   41.¦   19.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.55   30.¦ 1:49.04   33.¦ 2:08.10   29.¦
   30. Gabelmann Matthias                  64 Kirchzarten                 2:08.26,0     34.30,6  (7125)  STM      188.  19,901 ¦    11.39   10.¦   37.48   16.¦   59.17   57.¦   19.40   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.28   16.¦ 1:48.46   32.¦ 2:08.26   30.¦
   31. Walter Roland                       61 Kehl                        2:10.06,7     36.11,3  (7309)  STM      195.  19,644 ¦    13.24   51.¦   44.49   44.¦   49.38   25.¦   22.14   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.14   45.¦ 1:47.52   30.¦ 2:10.06   31.¦
   32. Weckenmann Bruno, Obernheim         61 Bike-Treff Oberrhein        2:11.15,3     37.19,9  (7508)  STM      203.  19,473 ¦    13.02   33.¦   45.13   49.¦   52.30   31.¦   20.29   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.15   47.¦ 1:50.45   36.¦ 2:11.15   32.¦
   33. Kälble Jürgen, Kirchzarten          55 SV Kirchzarten              2:11.17,3     37.21,9  (7446)  STM      204.  19,468 ¦    13.02   34.¦   44.13   38.¦   50.54   28.¦   23.06   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.16   37.¦ 1:48.10   31.¦ 2:11.17   33.¦
   34. Ernst Michael                       64 Bretten                     2:11.35,5     37.40,1  (7126)  STM      207.  19,423 ¦    12.47   31.¦   44.30   42.¦   53.15   33.¦   21.01   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.17   38.¦ 1:50.33   35.¦ 2:11.35   34.¦
   35. Hipp Jürgen                         63 Riegel                      2:11.52,6     37.57,2  (7145)  STM      210.  19,381 ¦    13.02   34.¦   44.01   36.¦   54.03   40.¦   20.44   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.04   36.¦ 1:51.07   37.¦ 2:11.52   35.¦
   36. Staudinger Fritz                    60 Weilheim                    2:11.53,5     37.58,1  (7180)  STM      211.  19,379 ¦    13.04   37.¦   43.20   33.¦   54.03   39.¦   21.25   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.24   34.¦ 1:50.28   34.¦ 2:11.53   36.¦
   37. Huchel Clemens                      64 Buckenhof                   2:12.09,5     38.14,1  (7171)  STM      214.  19,340 ¦    13.02   34.¦   41.31   29.¦   56.48   49.¦   20.47   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.34   29.¦ 1:51.22   38.¦ 2:12.09   37.¦
   38. Krämer Arno                         63 Lahr                        2:12.10,7     38.15,3  (7405)  STM      215.  19,337 ¦    13.04   38.¦   45.06   48.¦   53.22   35.¦   20.36   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.11   44.¦ 1:51.33   40.¦ 2:12.10   38.¦
   39. Blessing Holger                     63 Schopfheim                  2:12.51,4     38.56,0  (7304)  STM      218.  19,238 ¦    14.45   92.¦   44.22   41.¦   53.26   36.¦   20.16   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.07   50.¦ 1:52.34   42.¦ 2:12.51   39.¦
   40. Drescher Thomas                     63 Hildritzhausen              2:13.09,2     39.13,8  (7441)  STM      219.  19,195 ¦    13.28   52.¦   40.06   23.¦   53.40   37.¦   25.53   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.35   25.¦ 1:47.15   28.¦ 2:13.09   40.¦
   41. Fischer Michael                     62 Freiburg                    2:13.22,4     39.27,0  (7472)  STM      221.  19,164 ¦    13.05   39.¦   43.27   35.¦   55.18   45.¦   21.30   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.33   35.¦ 1:51.51   41.¦ 2:13.22   41.¦
   42. Votadoro Lucilio                    64 Freiburg                    2:13.57,6     40.02,2  (7137)  STM      223.  19,080 ¦    12.39   30.¦   41.13   27.¦   57.34   52.¦   22.30   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.52   27.¦ 1:51.27   39.¦ 2:13.57   42.¦
   43. Gießler Rudi                        59 Holzhausen                  2:14.59,8     41.04,4  (7434)  STM      230.  18,933 ¦    14.26   79.¦   46.37   56.¦   53.21   34.¦   20.35   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.03   61.¦ 1:54.24   45.¦ 2:14.59   43.¦
   44. Heine Martin, Sulz                  62 Positiv-Team                2:16.21,9     42.26,5  (7354)  STM      239.  18,743 ¦    13.13   47.¦   46.02   53.¦   55.30   47.¦   21.35   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.15   52.¦ 1:54.46   47.¦ 2:16.21   44.¦
   45. Knupfer Martin                      63 Freiburg                    2:16.33,1     42.37,7  (7339)  STM      240.  18,718 ¦    12.36   27.¦   47.42   67.¦   54.55   42.¦   21.19   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.18   58.¦ 1:55.13   48.¦ 2:16.33   45.¦
   46. Böhler Anton                        59 Offenburg                   2:16.36,4     42.41,0  (7228)  STM      241.  18,710 ¦    13.43   62.¦   45.20   50.¦   55.04   44.¦   22.28   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.03   49.¦ 1:54.07   44.¦ 2:16.36   46.¦
   47. Krumme Bernd                        61 Wiesbaden                   2:18.17,4     44.22,0  (7381)  STM      251.  18,482 ¦    13.34   57.¦   44.17   39.¦   55.04   43.¦   25.21   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.51   41.¦ 1:52.55   43.¦ 2:18.17   47.¦
   48. Kury Werner                         61 Müllheim                    2:18.54,4     44.59,0  (7456)  STM      255.  18,400 ¦    14.02   69.¦   46.14   54.¦   56.07   48.¦   22.30   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.17   57.¦ 1:56.24   52.¦ 2:18.54   48.¦
   49. Weihpratizky Wolfgang               60 Kirchzarten                 2:20.18,9     46.23,5  (7188)  STM      261.  18,216 ¦    13.14   48.¦   45.20   51.¦   56.53   50.¦   24.49   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.35   48.¦ 1:55.29   50.¦ 2:20.18   49.¦
   50. Schmid Michael                      64 Haslach                     2:20.36,0     46.40,6  (7483)  STM      264.  18,179 ¦    15.19  104.¦   47.40   66.¦   53.04   32.¦   24.31   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.00   70.¦ 1:56.04   51.¦ 2:20.36   50.¦
   51. Moriz Raimund                       63 Geisingen                   2:20.58,2     47.02,8  (7331)  STM      266.  18,131 ¦    12.36   28.¦   44.53   45.¦ 1:01.02   60.¦   22.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.29   40.¦ 1:58.32   54.¦ 2:20.58   51.¦
   52. Stocker Michael                     55 Freiburg                    2:21.29,3     47.33,9  (7415)  STM      270.  18,065 ¦    13.53   65.¦   46.49   59.¦   53.43   38.¦   27.03   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.42   60.¦ 1:54.25   46.¦ 2:21.29   52.¦
   53. Hepp Johannes, Elsenfeld            64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.34,9     47.39,5  (7247)  STM      271.  18,053 ¦    13.10   45.¦   45.04   47.¦   57.01   51.¦   26.18   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.15   46.¦ 1:55.16   49.¦ 2:21.34   53.¦
   54. Grimm Dieter, Herrenberg            61 Seele-Bike-Team             2:21.57,4     48.02,0  (7334)  STM      272.  18,005 ¦    13.10   44.¦   46.23   55.¦   58.50   55.¦   23.33   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.33   54.¦ 1:58.23   53.¦ 2:21.57   54.¦
   55. Hildwein Alex, Freiburg             58 fahrrad metzger weizen te   2:23.34,0     49.38,6  (7214)  STM      285.  17,803 ¦    13.30   54.¦   48.59   73.¦   58.14   53.¦   22.49   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.30   66.¦ 2:00.44   59.¦ 2:23.34   55.¦
   56. Oettle Klaus                        58 Freiburg                    2:23.43,8     49.48,4  (7144)  STM      287.  17,783 ¦    13.21   49.¦   44.03   37.¦ 1:01.26   62.¦   24.53   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.24   39.¦ 1:58.50   56.¦ 2:23.43   56.¦
   57. Hasmann Thomas                      63 CH-Riehen                   2:23.49,9     49.54,5  (7202)  STM      290.  17,770 ¦    13.47   63.¦   44.18   40.¦ 1:01.20   61.¦   24.23   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.05   43.¦ 1:59.26   57.¦ 2:23.49   57.¦
   58. Eckstein Wolfgang                   60 Achern                      2:25.40,6     51.45,2  (7342)  STM      299.  17,545 ¦    14.26   80.¦   49.01   74.¦   59.06   56.¦   23.05   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.28   74.¦ 2:02.34   62.¦ 2:25.40   58.¦
   59. Kleber Michael                      63 Merzhausen                  2:26.01,6     52.06,2  (7172)  STM      302.  17,503 ¦    13.12   46.¦   47.02   60.¦ 1:03.42   70.¦   22.04   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.14   56.¦ 2:03.57   64.¦ 2:26.01   59.¦
   60. Willaredt Manfred                   59 Freiburg                    2:26.27,5     52.32,1  (7279)  STM      303.  17,452 ¦    14.06   72.¦   48.40   72.¦   58.17   54.¦   25.22   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.47   68.¦ 2:01.05   60.¦ 2:26.27   60.¦
   61. Mendez Francisco                    64 St Martin                   2:28.05,1     54.09,7  (7518)  STM      311.  17,260 ¦    13.08   43.¦   46.37   57.¦ 1:01.47   64.¦   26.31   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.46   55.¦ 2:01.33   61.¦ 2:28.05   61.¦
   62. Hierholzer Hansjörg                 62 Lörrach                     2:28.09,2     54.13,8  (7390)  STM      313.  17,252 ¦    14.15   74.¦   44.55   46.¦ 1:04.26   71.¦   24.32   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.10   51.¦ 2:03.36   63.¦ 2:28.09   62.¦
   63. Totzke Frank                        61 Freiburg                    2:29.53,7     55.58,3  (7230)  STM      320.  17,051 ¦    13.29   53.¦   44.35   43.¦ 1:06.12   76.¦   25.36   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.04   42.¦ 2:04.17   65.¦ 2:29.53   63.¦
   64. Zaeh Thomas                         60 Titisee-Neustadt            2:30.05,5     56.10,1  (7257)  STM      321.  17,029 ¦    13.35   58.¦   53.32   98.¦ 1:00.28   59.¦   22.28   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.08   94.¦ 2:07.37   71.¦ 2:30.05   64.¦
   65. Müller-Herrmann Michael             61 Freiburg                    2:30.47,9     56.52,5  (7150)  STM      325.  16,949 ¦    14.56   98.¦   48.14   69.¦   55.28   46.¦   32.09  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.10   71.¦ 1:58.38   55.¦ 2:30.47   65.¦
   66. Elsäßer Hans-Peter                  62 Freiburg                    2:30.52,1     56.56,7  (7391)  STM      327.  16,941 ¦    13.42   61.¦   48.07   68.¦ 1:03.30   69.¦   25.31   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.50   65.¦ 2:05.20   68.¦ 2:30.52   66.¦
   67. Goldmann Rainer, Denzlingen         57 Olympia                     2:31.02,2     57.06,8  (7429)  STM      330.  16,923 ¦    14.23   78.¦   48.35   71.¦ 1:05.01   72.¦   23.01   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.58   69.¦ 2:08.00   72.¦ 2:31.02   67.¦
   68. Lanz Klaus-Dieter                   62 Oberried                    2:33.09,8     59.14,4  (7507)  STM      340.  16,688 ¦    13.22   50.¦   50.02   80.¦ 1:06.07   75.¦   23.37   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.24   73.¦ 2:09.32   75.¦ 2:33.09   68.¦
   69. Schweizer Werner, Wieden            58 Sensopart                   2:33.21,6     59.26,2  (7484)  STM      341.  16,666 ¦    14.53   95.¦   50.36   84.¦ 1:01.43   63.¦   26.08   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.29   86.¦ 2:07.13   69.¦ 2:33.21   69.¦
   70. Endres Bernd                        60 Lebach                      2:33.28,7     59.33,3  (7269)  STM      342.  16,653 ¦    14.21   77.¦   47.06   63.¦ 1:07.13   80.¦   24.47   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.28   64.¦ 2:08.41   73.¦ 2:33.28   70.¦
   71. Herzog Thomas                       62 Lörrach                     2:33.36,8     59.41,4  (7397)  STM      343.  16,639 ¦    14.14   73.¦   47.06   62.¦ 1:03.21   67.¦   28.54   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.20   62.¦ 2:04.42   67.¦ 2:33.36   71.¦
   72. Böttcher Frank                      62 Straßberg                   2:33.40,6     59.45,2  (7422)  STM      344.  16,632 ¦    14.18   76.¦   53.19   96.¦ 1:02.00   65.¦   24.02   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.38   96.¦ 2:09.38   76.¦ 2:33.40   72.¦
   73. Schröder Reinhold                   59 Wittlingen                  2:33.57,0   1:00.01,6  (7226)  STM      346.  16,602 ¦    14.01   68.¦   45.21   52.¦ 1:00.11   58.¦   34.23  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.22   53.¦ 1:59.33   58.¦ 2:33.57   73.¦
   74. Hottinger Peter                     56 Lörrach                     2:34.37,2   1:00.41,8  (7398)  STM      349.  16,530 ¦    14.15   75.¦   47.07   64.¦ 1:03.03   66.¦   30.11   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.23   63.¦ 2:04.26   66.¦ 2:34.37   74.¦
   75. Männlin Christian                   63 Freiburg                    2:36.54,1   1:02.58,7  (9050)  STM      356.  16,290 ¦    13.40   60.¦   49.38   77.¦ 1:09.04   83.¦   24.30   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.18   72.¦ 2:12.23   77.¦ 2:36.54   75.¦
   76. Krug Benno, Chemnitz                63 Weberknechte                2:37.41,5   1:03.46,1  (7407)  STM      361.  16,208 ¦    14.29   82.¦   53.20   97.¦ 1:06.23   77.¦   23.27   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.50   97.¦ 2:14.14   81.¦ 2:37.41   76.¦
   77. Sonnenschein Hermann                56 Donzdorf                    2:38.08,1   1:04.12,7  (7229)  STM      364.  16,163 ¦    14.00   67.¦   49.31   76.¦ 1:05.48   73.¦   28.47   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.32   75.¦ 2:09.20   74.¦ 2:38.08   77.¦
   78. Hauf Herbert                        57 F-Spicheren                 2:38.13,5   1:04.18,1  (7268)  STM      365.  16,154 ¦    15.26  106.¦   47.06   61.¦ 1:11.40   88.¦   24.01   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.32   67.¦ 2:14.12   80.¦ 2:38.13   78.¦
   79. Arnold Thomas                       64 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:40.20,2   1:06.24,8  (7300)  STM      371.  15,941 ¦    15.06   99.¦   50.00   78.¦ 1:10.41   85.¦   24.32   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.07   82.¦ 2:15.48   85.¦ 2:40.20   79.¦
   80. Walz Wolfgang                       57 Ortenberg                   2:41.05,6   1:07.10,2  (7468)  STM      377.  15,866 ¦    13.55   66.¦   54.29  102.¦ 1:06.02   74.¦   26.38   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.24   99.¦ 2:14.27   82.¦ 2:41.05   80.¦
   81. Hauser Matthias                     62 Freiburg                    2:42.43,6   1:08.48,2  (7496)  STM      381.  15,707 ¦    14.31   83.¦   54.22  101.¦ 1:07.04   79.¦   26.44   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.54  101.¦ 2:15.58   86.¦ 2:42.43   81.¦
   82. Zuber René                          62 CH-Dübendorf                2:44.35,8   1:10.40,4  (7264)  STM      386.  15,528 ¦    15.10  101.¦   50.41   85.¦ 1:08.53   82.¦   29.50   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.52   90.¦ 2:14.45   83.¦ 2:44.35   82.¦
   83. Engelhardt Andreas                  61 Köln                        2:46.36,9   1:12.41,5  (7281)  STM      394.  15,340 ¦    14.04   71.¦   51.41   89.¦ 1:09.08   84.¦   31.41  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.46   87.¦ 2:14.55   84.¦ 2:46.36   83.¦
   84. Gottschall Jürgen                   63 Freiburg                    2:47.45,1   1:13.49,7  (7216)  STM      398.  15,236 ¦    14.56   97.¦   51.36   88.¦ 1:07.29   81.¦   33.42  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.32   92.¦ 2:14.02   79.¦ 2:47.45   84.¦
   85. Braun Michael, Heusweiler           64 DPD-Express                 2:49.03,0   1:15.07,6  (7393)  STM      403.  15,119 ¦    14.32   84.¦   49.25   75.¦ 1:12.53   92.¦   32.11  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.57   78.¦ 2:16.51   87.¦ 2:49.03   85.¦
   86. Bergmeier Ralf, Schiffweiler        60 DPD-Express                 2:49.07,9   1:15.12,5  (7392)  STM      404.  15,112 ¦    14.45   91.¦   50.01   79.¦ 1:12.07   91.¦   32.13  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.46   79.¦ 2:16.54   88.¦ 2:49.07   86.¦
   87. Antes Uwe, Heusweiler               60 DPD-Express                 2:49.08,3   1:15.12,9  (7395)  STM      405.  15,111 ¦    13.48   64.¦   46.46   58.¦ 1:18.11   94.¦   30.21   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.35   59.¦ 2:18.46   91.¦ 2:49.08   87.¦
   88. Paul Uwe, Saarlouis                 60 DPD-Express                 2:49.09,4   1:15.14,0  (7400)  STM      406.  15,110 ¦    14.33   85.¦   50.46   86.¦ 1:11.37   87.¦   32.11  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.20   85.¦ 2:16.58   89.¦ 2:49.09   88.¦
   89. Knöpfli Urs                         56 CH-Rheinfelden              2:49.32,8   1:15.37,4  (7478)  STM      408.  15,075 ¦    13.32   55.¦   55.40  103.¦ 1:13.10   93.¦   27.09   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.12  102.¦ 2:22.22   93.¦ 2:49.32   89.¦
   90. Guzik Werner, Offenburg             58 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:52.38,2   1:18.42,8  (7404)  STM      412.  14,805 ¦    13.08   40.¦   51.49   91.¦ 1:21.54  104.¦   25.45   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.58   81.¦ 2:26.52   97.¦ 2:52.38   90.¦
   91. Heinrich Andreas, Offenburg         62 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier    2:52.39,0   1:18.43,6  (7403)  STM      413.  14,804 ¦    13.08   40.¦   51.48   90.¦ 1:21.57  105.¦   25.44   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.57   80.¦ 2:26.54   98.¦ 2:52.39   91.¦
   92. Markanic Egon, Wieden               60 Sensopart                   2:53.28,7   1:19.33,3  (7481)  STM      416.  14,733 ¦    16.45  115.¦   52.49   95.¦ 1:11.52   89.¦   32.01  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.34  103.¦ 2:21.27   92.¦ 2:53.28   92.¦
   93. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 64 Tour Villingen              2:55.00,2   1:21.04,8  (5049)  STM      418.  14,605 ¦    15.51  109.¦   56.14  109.¦ 1:11.56   90.¦   30.57  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.06  110.¦ 2:24.02   94.¦ 2:55.00   93.¦
   94. Laake Jürgen                        58 Denzlingen                  2:55.22,2   1:21.26,8  (7437)  STM      419.  14,574 ¦    14.03   70.¦   53.49  100.¦ 1:18.43   95.¦   28.46   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.52   98.¦ 2:26.35   95.¦ 2:55.22   94.¦
   95. Nussbaumer Klaus                    63 Ehrenkirchen                2:55.59,7   1:22.04,3  (7283)  STM      420.  14,523 ¦    14.50   93.¦   50.21   82.¦ 1:22.21  107.¦   28.26   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.11   83.¦ 2:27.33   99.¦ 2:55.59   95.¦
   96. Kraus Gottfried                     59 Ehrenkirchen                2:56.01,0   1:22.05,6  (7282)  STM      421.  14,521 ¦    14.53   94.¦   50.22   83.¦ 1:22.21  106.¦   28.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.15   84.¦ 2:27.36  100.¦ 2:56.01   96.¦
   97. Lottermoser Frank                   57 Offenburg                   2:56.23,0   1:22.27,6  (9004)  STM      422.  14,491 ¦    15.13  102.¦   51.56   92.¦ 1:28.17  112.¦   20.56   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.09   95.¦ 2:35.26  108.¦ 2:56.23   97.¦
   98. Waizmann Manfred                    62 Bötzingen                   2:59.22,8   1:25.27,4  (7255)  STM      425.  14,249 ¦    14.43   89.¦   55.45  106.¦ 1:21.05   97.¦   27.47   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.29  104.¦ 2:31.35  102.¦ 2:59.22   98.¦
   99. Basler Günter                       55 Schopfheim                  2:59.45,0   1:25.49,6  (7348)  STM      426.  14,219 ¦    15.06  100.¦   53.41   99.¦ 1:21.24  100.¦   29.32   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.48  100.¦ 2:30.13  101.¦ 2:59.45   99.¦
  100. Habel Michael                       64 Neuenburg                   3:00.05,0   1:26.09,6  (7207)  STM      427.  14,193 ¦    14.27   81.¦   52.32   94.¦ 1:11.17   86.¦   41.48  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.59   93.¦ 2:18.16   90.¦ 3:00.05  100.¦
  101. Bunczek Clemens                     62 Freiburg                    3:00.10,0   1:26.14,6  (7242)  STM      428.  14,186 ¦    15.34  107.¦   50.20   81.¦ 1:20.54   96.¦   33.20  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.55   91.¦ 2:26.49   96.¦ 3:00.10  101.¦
  102. Keil Herbert                        60 Ihringen                    3:01.10,5   1:27.15,1  (7256)  STM      430.  14,107 ¦    14.42   87.¦   55.49  107.¦ 1:21.14   99.¦   29.24   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.32  105.¦ 2:31.46  104.¦ 3:01.10  102.¦
  103. Rettich Thomas                      62 Freiburg                    3:02.14,3   1:28.18,9  (7503)  STM      434.  14,025 ¦    16.16  111.¦   55.44  104.¦ 1:21.33  102.¦   28.40   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.01  108.¦ 2:33.34  105.¦ 3:02.14  103.¦
  104. Watter Thomas                       62 Freiburg                    3:02.16,3   1:28.20,9  (7516)  STM      436.  14,023 ¦    16.16  111.¦   55.45  105.¦ 1:21.35  103.¦   28.38   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.01  109.¦ 2:33.37  107.¦ 3:02.16  104.¦
  105. Pfändler Gerhard                    58 Stegen                      3:02.16,5   1:28.21,1  (7510)  STM      437.  14,022 ¦    13.32   56.¦   52.15   93.¦ 1:07.03   78.¦   49.25  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.48   88.¦ 2:12.51   78.¦ 3:02.16  105.¦
  106. Pauschinger Dieter                  58 Kirchzarten                 3:02.17,5   1:28.22,1  (9044)  STM      438.  14,021 ¦    15.26  105.¦   48.18   70.¦ 1:29.52  114.¦   28.40   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.44   76.¦ 2:33.36  106.¦ 3:02.17  106.¦
  107. Maier Christoph                     62 Lörrach                     3:03.27,3   1:29.31,9  (7169)  STM      441.  13,932 ¦    14.42   87.¦   56.06  108.¦ 1:26.54  110.¦   25.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.49  106.¦ 2:37.44  110.¦ 3:03.27  107.¦
  108. Sittauer Joachim                    63 Lörrach                     3:04.10,5   1:30.15,1  (7233)  STM      444.  13,878 ¦    14.44   90.¦   56.27  110.¦ 1:26.37  109.¦   26.21   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.11  107.¦ 2:37.49  111.¦ 3:04.10  108.¦
  109. Lottermoser Thomas                  56 Ortenberg                   3:08.17,6   1:34.22,2  (7318)  STM      447.  13,574 ¦    15.19  103.¦   58.01  112.¦ 1:27.10  111.¦   27.46   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.20  111.¦ 2:40.30  112.¦ 3:08.17  109.¦
  110. Pfeiffer Bernd, Karlsruhe           60 Lady Comp                   3:10.18,9   1:36.23,5  (7286)  STM      453.  13,430 ¦    16.21  113.¦   59.25  113.¦ 1:21.11   98.¦   33.19  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:15.47  113.¦ 2:36.59  109.¦ 3:10.18  110.¦
  111. Hart Georg, F-Spicheren             64 ZF Wadenbeißer              3:10.39,0   1:36.43,6  (7243)  STM      454.  13,406 ¦    16.34  114.¦   47.12   65.¦ 1:03.29   68.¦ 1:03.22  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.46   77.¦ 2:07.16   70.¦ 3:10.39  111.¦
  112. Valentin Bernd                      55 Schorndorf                  3:13.14,4   1:39.19,0  (7224)  STM      458.  13,227 ¦    17.18  116.¦ 1:03.49  115.¦ 1:21.30  101.¦   30.35  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:21.08  116.¦ 2:42.39  113.¦ 3:13.14  112.¦
  113. Haas Arno                           60 Zeltingen-Rachtig           3:14.58,6   1:41.03,2  (7199)  STM      459.  13,109 ¦    14.36   86.¦   51.15   87.¦ 1:25.47  108.¦   43.19  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.52   89.¦ 2:31.39  103.¦ 3:14.58  113.¦
  114. Rosa Wolfgang, Waldkirch            64 Spielemittwochabend         3:15.37,0   1:41.41,6  (7239)  STM      460.  13,066 ¦    15.51  109.¦   57.46  111.¦ 1:30.39  115.¦   31.20  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:13.37  112.¦ 2:44.16  114.¦ 3:15.37  114.¦
  115. Lürtzener-Steinhart Daniel          61 Gundelfingen                3:20.17,8   1:46.22,4  (7238)  STM      461.  12,761 ¦    14.55   96.¦ 1:03.12  114.¦ 1:38.07  116.¦   24.02   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:18.08  114.¦ 2:56.15  116.¦ 3:20.17  115.¦
  116. Maass Gerd                          60 Freiburg                    3:21.19,1   1:47.23,7  (7416)  STM      462.  12,696 ¦    15.37  108.¦ 1:05.10  116.¦ 1:28.40  113.¦   31.50  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:20.48  115.¦ 2:49.28  115.¦ 3:21.19  116.¦
  117. Schöffel Stefan, Saarbrücken        64 ZF Wadenbeißer              3:55.37,7   2:21.42,3  (7220)  STM      464.  10,847 ¦    18.19  117.¦ 1:16.00  117.¦ 1:58.22  117.¦   22.55   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  117.¦ 3:32.42  117.¦ 3:55.37  117.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.