(72) S-Track Senioren 1

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (72) S-Track Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦- Stollenbach ¦     - Hennen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Armbruster Klaus, Oberkirch         70 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:37.10,3       -----  (7010)  STM      23.   26,303 ¦    10.02    1.¦   29.30    1.¦   39.42    8.¦   17.54    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.32    1.¦ 1:19.15    1.¦ 1:37.10    1.¦
    2. Maier Ralf                          66 Bönnigheim                  1:38.53,0      1.42,7  (7343)  STM      29.   25,848 ¦    10.54    5.¦   32.34    5.¦   37.01    1.¦   18.22    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.29    5.¦ 1:20.30    4.¦ 1:38.53    2.¦
    3. Strahm René                         68 CH-Bülach                   1:39.02,8      1.52,5  (7291)  STM      30.   25,806 ¦    10.29    2.¦   31.44    2.¦   37.58    4.¦   18.49   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.14    2.¦ 1:20.13    2.¦ 1:39.02    3.¦
    4. Schwerer Markus, Freiburg           65 IBC DIMB Racing Team        1:40.10,9      3.00,6  (7489)  STM      34.   25,513 ¦    11.38   21.¦   32.49    6.¦   37.58    3.¦   17.45    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.27    6.¦ 1:22.25    5.¦ 1:40.10    4.¦
    5. Bächle Claus, Weilheim              69 Waldhaus Radler             1:40.38,9      3.28,6  (7124)  STM      38.   25,395 ¦    10.50    3.¦   31.49    3.¦   37.39    2.¦   20.20   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.39    3.¦ 1:20.18    3.¦ 1:40.38    5.¦
    6. Meier Frank                         71 Aalen                       1:41.33,0      4.22,7  (7108)  STM      40.   25,169 ¦    10.54    4.¦   32.34    4.¦   38.58    5.¦   19.06   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.28    4.¦ 1:22.27    6.¦ 1:41.33    6.¦
    7. Riegelhof Kay, Friedrichsdorf       75 riegelhof-racing            1:42.32,0      5.21,7  (7486)  STM      42.   24,928 ¦    11.16   10.¦   33.25    7.¦   39.33    7.¦   18.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.41    7.¦ 1:24.14    7.¦ 1:42.32    7.¦
    8. Bentheim Klaus, Kirchzarten         66 SV Kirchzarten              1:43.12,5      6.02,2  (7129)  STM      45.   24,765 ¦    11.15    9.¦   33.30    8.¦   39.52   10.¦   18.33   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.45    8.¦ 1:24.38    8.¦ 1:43.12    8.¦
    9. Butz Jörg                           69 Kenzingen                   1:43.55,6      6.45,3  (7444)  STM      47.   24,594 ¦    11.15    8.¦   34.21   11.¦   39.51    9.¦   18.27    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.36   11.¦ 1:25.28   10.¦ 1:43.55    9.¦
   10. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             66 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:44.09,5      6.59,2  (7101)  STM      49.   24,539 ¦    10.54    5.¦   34.34   12.¦   40.55   12.¦   17.45    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.28   10.¦ 1:26.24   11.¦ 1:44.09   10.¦
   11. Vollmer Carsten                     74 Offenburg                   1:44.15,7      7.05,4  (7157)  STM      51.   24,515 ¦    11.49   23.¦   34.13   10.¦   39.12    6.¦   18.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.03   12.¦ 1:25.15    9.¦ 1:44.15   11.¦
   12. Hechler Gunther, Offenburg          69 Bike & Radschopf Zunsweie   1:45.59,9      8.49,6  (7128)  STM      57.   24,113 ¦    11.37   19.¦   34.48   13.¦   41.34   14.¦   17.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.26   13.¦ 1:28.00   14.¦ 1:45.59   12.¦
   13. Weis Michael, Breitnau              66 Hornochsen Neustadt         1:46.52,2      9.41,9  (9009)  STM      59.   23,916 ¦    11.35   17.¦   35.35   15.¦   40.09   11.¦   19.31   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.10   15.¦ 1:27.20   13.¦ 1:46.52   13.¦
   14. Grossklaus Patrick, Bickensohl      75 UNIVEGA-Racing              1:48.25,2     11.14,9  (7112)  STM      63.   23,574 ¦    11.15    7.¦   33.31    9.¦   41.43   15.¦   21.55   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.46    9.¦ 1:26.29   12.¦ 1:48.25   14.¦
   15. Mahler Joachim, Merdingen           70 tunipower                   1:49.14,9     12.04,6  (7176)  STM      67.   23,396 ¦    11.49   24.¦   35.04   14.¦   41.33   13.¦   20.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.54   14.¦ 1:28.27   15.¦ 1:49.14   15.¦
   16. Becker Andreas, Eberbach            69 VFR Waldkatzenbach          1:50.06,6     12.56,3  (7127)  STM      71.   23,213 ¦    11.33   15.¦   36.15   16.¦   42.32   17.¦   19.44   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.49   16.¦ 1:30.21   16.¦ 1:50.06   16.¦
   17. Leuenberger Reto                    73 CH-Zürich                   1:50.48,4     13.38,1  (7509)  STM      74.   23,067 ¦    11.24   11.¦   37.26   21.¦   43.30   20.¦   18.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.50   18.¦ 1:32.21   19.¦ 1:50.48   17.¦
   18. Esper Ingo, Köln                    67 IBC Dimb Racing Team        1:51.45,3     14.35,0  (7019)  STM      78.   22,871 ¦    11.32   14.¦   36.28   17.¦   43.26   19.¦   20.17   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.01   17.¦ 1:31.27   17.¦ 1:51.45   18.¦
   19. Schaetzle Guenther, Tübingen        69 SC Waldau                   1:51.51,9     14.41,6  (7387)  STM      79.   22,848 ¦    12.24   41.¦   36.38   18.¦   42.48   18.¦   20.01   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.02   20.¦ 1:31.50   18.¦ 1:51.51   19.¦
   20. Schmidt Hans, Offenburg             70 Zahn ART                    1:53.01,4     15.51,1  (7357)  STM      86.   22,614 ¦    11.26   12.¦   37.29   22.¦   45.38   28.¦   18.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.55   19.¦ 1:34.34   22.¦ 1:53.01   20.¦
   21. Hummel Bernd                        74 Waldstetten                 1:53.18,5     16.08,2  (7293)  STM      88.   22,557 ¦    12.42   53.¦   38.42   30.¦   42.21   16.¦   19.32   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.25   35.¦ 1:33.46   21.¦ 1:53.18   21.¦
   22. Strauss Sascha, Vs-schwenningen     73 fahrrad rasmus              1:53.25,1     16.14,8  (7375)  STM      89.   22,536 ¦    11.42   22.¦   37.20   20.¦   43.33   21.¦   20.48   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.03   21.¦ 1:32.36   20.¦ 1:53.25   22.¦
   23. Bühler Philipp                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:53.42,6     16.32,3  (7511)  STM      90.   22,478 ¦    11.38   20.¦   38.28   28.¦   44.32   22.¦   19.03   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.06   25.¦ 1:34.38   23.¦ 1:53.42   23.¦
   24. D'Angelo Bruno                      65 Offenburg                   1:55.33,8     18.23,5  (7154)  STM      100.  22,117 ¦    11.50   26.¦   38.00   26.¦   45.23   25.¦   20.19   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.50   24.¦ 1:35.14   24.¦ 1:55.33   24.¦
   25. Kapp Maik                           73 Freiburg                    1:56.35,3     19.25,0  (7419)  STM      105.  21,923 ¦    12.05   31.¦   39.06   34.¦   44.54   24.¦   20.29   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.11   32.¦ 1:36.05   26.¦ 1:56.35   25.¦
   26. Konz Wolfgang, Öhningen             70 T. breyton Kumho            1:57.26,1     20.15,8  (7506)  STM      108.  21,765 ¦    12.00   27.¦   40.05   43.¦   45.26   26.¦   19.53   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.05   38.¦ 1:37.32   29.¦ 1:57.26   26.¦
   27. Seeger Frank, Urbach                69 Hai Biker                   1:57.44,0     20.33,7  (7460)  STM      109.  21,710 ¦    12.03   30.¦   37.07   19.¦   46.41   34.¦   21.51   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.11   22.¦ 1:35.52   25.¦ 1:57.44   27.¦
   28. Debatin Volker, Oberkirch           69 Feger Bauunternehmung       1:58.16,0     21.05,7  (7492)  STM      110.  21,612 ¦    12.02   29.¦   39.17   37.¦   46.46   35.¦   20.09   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.19   33.¦ 1:38.06   31.¦ 1:58.16   28.¦
   29. Breitenbach Stefan, Kleinostheim    71 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   1:58.34,9     21.24,6  (7135)  STM      112.  21,554 ¦    12.31   46.¦   37.53   25.¦   46.36   33.¦   21.33   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.25   27.¦ 1:37.01   28.¦ 1:58.34   29.¦
   30. Scherle Thomas, Mühlhausen-Ehingen  72 T.breyton Kumho             1:58.50,8     21.40,5  (7505)  STM      114.  21,506 ¦    12.00   28.¦   40.06   44.¦   46.31   32.¦   20.12   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.06   39.¦ 1:38.38   32.¦ 1:58.50   30.¦
   31. Baumann Olaf                        70 Buchenbach                  1:58.53,0     21.42,7  (9047)  STM      116.  21,500 ¦    12.35   48.¦   37.31   23.¦   46.29   31.¦   22.16   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.07   26.¦ 1:36.36   27.¦ 1:58.53   31.¦
   32. Reitenauer Ulrich                   70 Weilheim                    1:59.08,5     21.58,2  (7130)  STM      118.  21,453 ¦    11.35   18.¦   38.55   33.¦   48.22   44.¦   20.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.31   28.¦ 1:38.53   34.¦ 1:59.08   32.¦
   33. Profazi Frank, Hinterzarten         75 SC Hinterzarten             1:59.25,0     22.14,7  (7290)  STM      120.  21,404 ¦    12.33   47.¦   40.03   42.¦   46.22   29.¦   20.26   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36   44.¦ 1:38.59   36.¦ 1:59.25   33.¦
   34. Plagemann Roland                    68 Greven                      1:59.56,2     22.45,9  (7498)  STM      123.  21,311 ¦    12.37   49.¦   41.02   51.¦   46.25   30.¦   19.51   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.39   50.¦ 1:40.05   38.¦ 1:59.56   34.¦
   35. Kirschmann Holger, Dornstetten      71 SV Freudenstadt             2:00.08,4     22.58,1  (7131)  STM      127.  21,275 ¦    11.49   25.¦   39.12   35.¦   47.43   39.¦   21.22   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.02   30.¦ 1:38.45   33.¦ 2:00.08   35.¦
   36. Schlicker Thorsten                  66 Pforzheim                   2:00.18,9     23.08,6  (7284)  STM      128.  21,244 ¦    12.17   36.¦   38.49   32.¦   48.55   46.¦   20.16   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.07   31.¦ 1:40.02   37.¦ 2:00.18   36.¦
   37. Braun Michael, Lenzkirch            71 SV-Kappel                   2:00.33,5     23.23,2  (7123)  STM      130.  21,201 ¦    12.13   34.¦   39.15   36.¦   47.24   37.¦   21.39   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.29   36.¦ 1:38.54   35.¦ 2:00.33   37.¦
   38. Vollmer Thomas                      68 Bühl                        2:00.34,8     23.24,5  (7514)  STM      131.  21,197 ¦    13.11   69.¦   39.35   38.¦   44.48   23.¦   22.59   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.47   47.¦ 1:37.35   30.¦ 2:00.34   38.¦
   39. Lausberg Carsten                    69 Rheine                      2:00.39,3     23.29,0  (7499)  STM      133.  21,184 ¦    12.09   32.¦   39.48   39.¦   48.36   45.¦   20.05   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.57   37.¦ 1:40.34   40.¦ 2:00.39   39.¦
   40. Klopfer Matthias, Stuttgart         68 Gustav-Adolf Haas Fanclub   2:00.52,1     23.41,8  (7488)  STM      134.  21,146 ¦    13.26   83.¦   38.47   31.¦   48.03   42.¦   20.34   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.13   41.¦ 1:40.17   39.¦ 2:00.52   40.¦
   41. Fabian Nik                          75 CH-Wettingen                2:01.17,1     24.06,8  (7117)  STM      136.  21,074 ¦    12.23   39.¦   38.36   29.¦   49.45   49.¦   20.32   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.59   29.¦ 1:40.44   41.¦ 2:01.17   41.¦
   42. Tröscher Ralf                       72 Titisee-Neustadt            2:01.30,5     24.20,2  (9032)  STM      138.  21,035 ¦    12.56   62.¦   40.39   49.¦   48.05   43.¦   19.49   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.36   49.¦ 1:41.41   43.¦ 2:01.30   42.¦
   43. Hartmann Christian                  75 Bühl                        2:02.18,3     25.08,0  (7515)  STM      144.  20,898 ¦    13.10   67.¦   42.14   59.¦   48.00   41.¦   18.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.25   59.¦ 1:43.25   49.¦ 2:02.18   43.¦
   44. Bank Rainer                         66 Kirchzarten                 2:03.36,5     26.26,2  (9019)  STM      148.  20,678 ¦    12.17   35.¦   40.18   47.¦   50.17   52.¦   20.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.35   43.¦ 1:42.52   47.¦ 2:03.36   44.¦
   45. Brender Daniel                      75 Teningen                    2:03.38,5     26.28,2  (7413)  STM      149.  20,672 ¦    13.29   85.¦   43.10   64.¦   45.28   27.¦   21.30   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.39   67.¦ 1:42.08   45.¦ 2:03.38   45.¦
   46. Gebert-Piwko Rudolf, Kenzingen      66 hecklinger ritzelquäler     2:03.40,8     26.30,5  (7196)  STM      150.  20,666 ¦    12.31   45.¦   40.13   46.¦   50.10   50.¦   20.46   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.44   46.¦ 1:42.54   48.¦ 2:03.40   46.¦
   47. Reithofer Markus, Friedrichshafen   72 Team Nevi - Teuscher Bicy   2:04.02,2     26.51,9  (7114)  STM      152.  20,606 ¦    11.34   16.¦   37.42   24.¦   52.07   64.¦   22.38   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.16   23.¦ 1:41.23   42.¦ 2:04.02   47.¦
   48. Meier Michael                       65 Efringen-Kirchen            2:04.26,7     27.16,4  (7423)  STM      157.  20,539 ¦    12.13   33.¦   42.04   57.¦   47.51   40.¦   22.17   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.18   54.¦ 1:42.09   46.¦ 2:04.26   48.¦
   49. Gehring Dieter, Obernheim           70 Radtreff Obernheim          2:04.33,7     27.23,4  (7251)  STM      158.  20,519 ¦    13.15   73.¦   42.58   63.¦   47.40   38.¦   20.39   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.13   66.¦ 1:43.54   50.¦ 2:04.33   49.¦
   50. Delic Vahid                         75 Freiburg                    2:04.58,9     27.48,6  (9046)  STM      162.  20,450 ¦    12.24   40.¦   40.07   45.¦   51.50   63.¦   20.36   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.31   42.¦ 1:44.22   53.¦ 2:04.58   50.¦
   51. Eigel Stefan, Lörrach               66 snow, bike, fun             2:05.30,5     28.20,2  (7414)  STM      164.  20,365 ¦    12.18   37.¦   41.59   55.¦   50.26   53.¦   20.47   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.17   53.¦ 1:44.43   54.¦ 2:05.30   51.¦
   52. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen         68 Stöckli Bike                2:05.46,6     28.36,3  (7420)  STM      165.  20,321 ¦    12.47   56.¦   41.38   52.¦   51.02   56.¦   20.18   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.25   55.¦ 1:45.27   57.¦ 2:05.46   52.¦
   52. Schwab Jürgen                       75 Freiburg                    2:05.46,6     28.36,3  (7312)  STM      165.  20,321 ¦    13.27   84.¦   43.25   68.¦   47.24   36.¦   21.29   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.53   70.¦ 1:44.17   52.¦ 2:05.46   52.¦
   54. Ebner Christian                     68 Efringen-Kirchen            2:05.50,6     28.40,3  (7495)  STM      168.  20,310 ¦    12.56   61.¦   38.27   27.¦   50.35   54.¦   23.51  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.23   34.¦ 1:41.58   44.¦ 2:05.50   54.¦
   55. Wehrle Rafael, Titisee-Neustadt     75 SC Waldau                   2:06.09,2     28.58,9  (7494)  STM      170.  20,261 ¦    13.37   95.¦   41.58   54.¦   49.32   47.¦   20.59   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.36   60.¦ 1:45.09   56.¦ 2:06.09   55.¦
   56. Conzelmann Matthias                 73 Freiburg                    2:06.18,6     29.08,3  (7500)  STM      171.  20,235 ¦    12.40   52.¦   39.56   41.¦   52.08   65.¦   21.33   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.36   45.¦ 1:44.45   55.¦ 2:06.18   56.¦
   57. Keppler Joachim                     73 Nieder-Olm                  2:07.17,8     30.07,5  (7307)  STM      176.  20,079 ¦    13.34   90.¦   39.49   40.¦   50.52   55.¦   23.01   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.23   48.¦ 1:44.16   51.¦ 2:07.17   57.¦
   58. Hawner Carsten, Saarlouis           67 Radwelt-Hawner              2:07.18,4     30.08,1  (9038)  STM      177.  20,077 ¦    11.32   13.¦   40.36   48.¦   53.43   72.¦   21.25   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.09   40.¦ 1:45.53   59.¦ 2:07.18   58.¦
   59. Schlegel Reiner                     73 Buchenbach                  2:08.04,8     30.54,5  (7278)  STM      184.  19,956 ¦    12.54   59.¦   43.12   66.¦   50.12   51.¦   21.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.06   64.¦ 1:46.18   60.¦ 2:08.04   59.¦
   60. Lederer Markus, Sasbach             66 Bike Team Fuhr              2:08.23,5     31.13,2  (7445)  STM      187.  19,907 ¦    12.23   38.¦   41.39   53.¦   52.39   68.¦   21.41   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.02   51.¦ 1:46.42   63.¦ 2:08.23   60.¦
   61. van Manen Erwin                     65 Freiburg                    2:08.40,1     31.29,8  (9003)  STM      189.  19,865 ¦    12.47   56.¦   42.01   56.¦   51.48   62.¦   22.02   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.48   56.¦ 1:46.37   62.¦ 2:08.40   61.¦
   62. Daum Uwe                            65 Filderstadt                 2:08.50,1     31.39,8  (9024)  STM      190.  19,839 ¦    13.25   82.¦   43.35   69.¦   49.33   48.¦   22.15   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.00   72.¦ 1:46.34   61.¦ 2:08.50   62.¦
   63. Ostaeyen van Andreas                72 Horb                        2:09.06,0     31.55,7  (7322)  STM      191.  19,798 ¦    12.45   54.¦   42.57   62.¦   52.29   67.¦   20.53   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.43   61.¦ 1:48.12   66.¦ 2:09.06   63.¦
   64. Maurer Andreas, Herbolzheim         74 Lady Comp                   2:10.09,4     32.59,1  (7285)  STM      196.  19,637 ¦    13.53  103.¦   42.09   58.¦   51.20   57.¦   22.45   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.03   63.¦ 1:47.24   64.¦ 2:10.09   64.¦
   65. Wölfle Thorsten                     74 Ummendorf                   2:10.34,3     33.24,0  (7152)  STM      198.  19,575 ¦    12.29   43.¦   42.19   60.¦   55.40   82.¦   20.04   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.49   57.¦ 1:50.30   70.¦ 2:10.34   65.¦
   66. Willaredt Artur, Kenzingen          65 TWB Malterdingen            2:10.48,9     33.38,6  (7485)  STM      201.  19,539 ¦    12.28   42.¦   42.24   61.¦   52.52   69.¦   23.03   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.52   58.¦ 1:47.45   65.¦ 2:10.48   66.¦
   67. Braune Sascha, Betzdorf             72 Ski-Freizeit                2:10.59,5     33.49,2  (7297)  STM      202.  19,512 ¦    13.36   93.¦   43.37   70.¦   51.34   60.¦   22.11   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.13   74.¦ 1:48.48   67.¦ 2:10.59   67.¦
   68. Giegerich Michael, Großheubach      72 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:11.47,2     34.36,9  (9042)  STM      208.  19,394 ¦    13.22   80.¦   40.46   50.¦   51.33   59.¦   26.05  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09   52.¦ 1:45.42   58.¦ 2:11.47   68.¦
   69. Müller Karsten                      72 Endingen                    2:11.58,2     34.47,9  (7194)  STM      212.  19,368 ¦    12.38   50.¦   44.02   75.¦   53.55   73.¦   21.22   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.40   68.¦ 1:50.35   72.¦ 2:11.58   69.¦
   70. Weber Michael                       70 Lahr                        2:12.11,5     35.01,2  (7336)  STM      216.  19,335 ¦    13.42   99.¦   43.57   74.¦   51.29   58.¦   23.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.40   75.¦ 1:49.09   68.¦ 2:12.11   70.¦
   71. Zahn Wolfgang, Mömlingen            66 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:14.30,0     37.19,7  (7139)  STM      225.  19,003 ¦    12.49   58.¦   45.12   84.¦   54.17   75.¦   22.10   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.01   77.¦ 1:52.19   75.¦ 2:14.30   71.¦
   72. Kühnemund Ralf                      69 Lenzkirch                   2:14.39,5     37.29,2  (7167)  STM      227.  18,981 ¦    12.29   44.¦   45.46   89.¦   55.17   79.¦   21.05   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.16   79.¦ 1:53.34   76.¦ 2:14.39   72.¦
   73. Witz Hans-Peter                     65 Ehrenkirchen                2:14.42,4     37.32,1  (7267)  STM      228.  18,974 ¦    13.42   98.¦   44.35   78.¦   52.13   66.¦   24.11  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.17   80.¦ 1:50.30   71.¦ 2:14.42   73.¦
   74. Winterhalder Alexander, Hinterzarte 75 Muttisalptraum              2:14.57,4     37.47,1  (7384)  STM      229.  18,939 ¦    13.34   91.¦   45.14   85.¦   51.37   61.¦   24.30  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.49   84.¦ 1:50.27   69.¦ 2:14.57   74.¦
   75. Beller Thorsten                     75 Karlsbad                    2:15.11,8     38.01,5  (7260)  STM      231.  18,905 ¦    13.59  105.¦   44.55   82.¦   53.17   70.¦   22.59   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.54   85.¦ 1:52.12   74.¦ 2:15.11   75.¦
   76. Moriz Arno                          70 Löffingen                   2:15.24,5     38.14,2  (7325)  STM      232.  18,876 ¦    12.39   51.¦   43.21   67.¦   54.44   76.¦   24.38  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.01   62.¦ 1:50.45   73.¦ 2:15.24   76.¦
   77. Barth Ernst-Joachim                 65 Gundelfingen                2:16.16,3     39.06,0  (7262)  STM      238.  18,756 ¦    13.10   68.¦   43.40   72.¦   57.04   87.¦   22.21   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.51   69.¦ 1:53.55   77.¦ 2:16.16   77.¦
   78. Meier Michael                       71 Rheinhausen                 2:16.53,1     39.42,8  (7170)  STM      242.  18,672 ¦    13.01   64.¦   43.10   65.¦   57.58   91.¦   22.41   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.12   65.¦ 1:54.11   78.¦ 2:16.53   78.¦
   79. Welle Ralf, Seelbach                69 TV Seelbach                 2:17.43,0     40.32,7  (7337)  STM      246.  18,559 ¦    13.29   86.¦   47.31  100.¦   53.18   71.¦   23.23   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.01   97.¦ 1:54.19   79.¦ 2:17.43   79.¦
   80. Holzmann Andreas                    74 Lahr                        2:17.52,8     40.42,5  (7344)  STM      247.  18,537 ¦    14.02  107.¦   45.05   83.¦   56.32   85.¦   22.13   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.07   87.¦ 1:55.39   82.¦ 2:17.52   80.¦
   81. Metzmaier Ralf                      68 Baden-Baden                 2:18.01,7     40.51,4  (7408)  STM      249.  18,517 ¦    13.16   74.¦   46.08   94.¦   55.16   78.¦   23.20   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.24   90.¦ 1:54.40   80.¦ 2:18.01   81.¦
   82. Hofmann Dirk                        65 Büdingen                    2:18.08,8     40.58,5  (7241)  STM      250.  18,502 ¦    13.11   70.¦   46.05   93.¦   57.32   89.¦   21.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.17   89.¦ 1:56.49   85.¦ 2:18.08   82.¦
   83. Zirm Frank, Mömlingen               69 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:18.38,5     41.28,2  (7219)  STM      253.  18,436 ¦    13.57  104.¦   44.23   77.¦   56.50   86.¦   23.27   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.21   81.¦ 1:55.11   81.¦ 2:18.38   83.¦
   84. Barnerßoi Rolf, Offenburg           70 Zahn ART                    2:18.39,3     41.29,0  (7363)  STM      254.  18,434 ¦    13.18   76.¦   47.35  102.¦   55.18   80.¦   22.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.53   96.¦ 1:56.11   84.¦ 2:18.39   84.¦
   85. Bruse Bernhard                      68 Vörstetten                  2:19.19,1     42.08,8  (7162)  STM      256.  18,346 ¦    12.57   63.¦   48.07  111.¦   57.17   88.¦   20.56   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.04   99.¦ 1:58.22   89.¦ 2:19.19   85.¦
   86. Fellner Martin                      69 Meißenheim                  2:19.24,3     42.14,0  (7406)  STM      257.  18,335 ¦    12.46   55.¦   45.52   90.¦   59.09   94.¦   21.34   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.39   83.¦ 1:57.49   86.¦ 2:19.24   86.¦
   87. Ben-Yaakov Guy                      70 Freiburg                    2:20.29,6     43.19,3  (9037)  STM      263.  18,193 ¦    13.22   78.¦   44.38   79.¦   57.40   90.¦   24.48  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.00   76.¦ 1:55.40   83.¦ 2:20.29   87.¦
   88. Döbel Nikolaas, Freiburg            70 Team Lexware                2:20.39,7     43.29,4  (7156)  STM      265.  18,171 ¦    13.40   97.¦   46.10   95.¦   59.52   99.¦   20.55   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.51   94.¦ 1:59.43   92.¦ 2:20.39   88.¦
   89. Fabian Adamo                        70 CH-Baden                    2:21.23,3     44.13,0  (7146)  STM      269.  18,077 ¦    12.55   60.¦   45.28   88.¦ 1:01.45  106.¦   21.13   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.24   82.¦ 2:00.09   93.¦ 2:21.23   89.¦
   90. Vetter Jürgen                       70 Herbolzheim                 2:22.10,5     45.00,2  (7345)  STM      273.  17,977 ¦    14.35  131.¦   49.04  116.¦   54.11   74.¦   24.19  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.39  116.¦ 1:57.51   87.¦ 2:22.10   90.¦
   91. Ganter Markus                       72 Emmendingen                 2:23.17,3     46.07,0  (7184)  STM      280.  17,838 ¦    13.36   94.¦   45.23   87.¦   59.36   95.¦   24.40  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.00   86.¦ 1:58.36   90.¦ 2:23.17   91.¦
   92. Strohm Michael, Freiburg            69 Stryker Leibinger           2:23.18,1     46.07,8  (7265)  STM      281.  17,836 ¦    13.17   75.¦   46.29   96.¦ 1:01.35  105.¦   21.55   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.47   93.¦ 2:01.22   99.¦ 2:23.18   92.¦
   93. Schäfer Klaus                       67 Lahr                        2:23.21,7     46.11,4  (7421)  STM      282.  17,829 ¦    15.10  146.¦   50.12  124.¦   54.52   77.¦   23.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.23  130.¦ 2:00.15   94.¦ 2:23.21   93.¦
   94. Erdrich Patrick                     71 Willstätt                   2:23.25,7     46.15,4  (7329)  STM      283.  17,820 ¦    14.34  129.¦   48.22  112.¦   56.27   84.¦   24.02  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.56  110.¦ 1:59.23   91.¦ 2:23.25   94.¦
   95. Stalder Lucien                      74 CH-Riehen                   2:23.31,7     46.21,4  (7467)  STM      284.  17,808 ¦    14.29  127.¦   51.36  135.¦   55.25   81.¦   22.00   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.06  136.¦ 2:01.31  101.¦ 2:23.31   95.¦
   96. Seidt Frank                         71 Forbach                     2:23.45,5     46.35,2  (7376)  STM      288.  17,779 ¦    14.13  115.¦   48.01  110.¦   55.46   83.¦   25.44  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.14  108.¦ 1:58.00   88.¦ 2:23.45   96.¦
   97. Trett Alexander                     68 Freiburg                    2:24.01,1     46.50,8  (9031)  STM      291.  17,747 ¦    13.50  102.¦   46.50   97.¦   59.42   96.¦   23.37  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.41   95.¦ 2:00.23   95.¦ 2:24.01   97.¦
   98. Heise Teja                          74 Freiburg                    2:24.32,8     47.22,5  (7179)  STM      296.  17,682 ¦    13.19   77.¦   43.37   71.¦ 1:04.17  114.¦   23.18   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.57   71.¦ 2:01.14   98.¦ 2:24.32   98.¦
   99. Maric Goran, Karlsruhe              72 Lady Comp                   2:24.53,3     47.43,0  (7275)  STM      297.  17,641 ¦    14.16  118.¦   47.56  109.¦   58.30   93.¦   24.09  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.13  107.¦ 2:00.43   97.¦ 2:24.53   99.¦
  100. Galle Frank                         66 Vogtsburg                   2:25.35,3     48.25,0  (7271)  STM      298.  17,556 ¦    14.01  106.¦   47.34  101.¦   59.46   97.¦   24.11  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.36  102.¦ 2:01.23  100.¦ 2:25.35  100.¦
  101. Goldblum Alex                       75 NL-Den Haag 2514BE          2:25.40,7     48.30,4  (7250)  STM      300.  17,545 ¦    14.16  119.¦   47.42  104.¦ 1:01.01  102.¦   22.40   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.58  104.¦ 2:02.59  102.¦ 2:25.40  101.¦
  102. Lipphardt Simon                     74 BOT-Herrenberg-Kuppingen    2:26.33,5     49.23,2  (7418)  STM      304.  17,440 ¦    14.10  114.¦   52.02  138.¦   57.58   92.¦   22.21   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.13  137.¦ 2:04.12  107.¦ 2:26.33  102.¦
  103. Beyer Claudius                      73 Bad Säckingen               2:26.44,9     49.34,6  (7206)  STM      306.  17,417 ¦    14.04  108.¦   44.02   76.¦ 1:02.20  109.¦   26.17  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.07   78.¦ 2:00.27   96.¦ 2:26.44  103.¦
  104. Lamott Sven                         66 CH-Taegerig                 2:27.20,0     50.09,7  (7457)  STM      307.  17,348 ¦    14.23  123.¦   48.38  114.¦ 1:00.45  101.¦   23.32  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.02  111.¦ 2:03.48  105.¦ 2:27.20  104.¦
  105. Coards Christophe                   73 L-Luxemburg L-2266          2:27.35,2     50.24,9  (7273)  STM      308.  17,318 ¦    14.16  120.¦   45.15   86.¦ 1:04.49  118.¦   23.13   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.32   91.¦ 2:04.21  109.¦ 2:27.35  105.¦
  106. Riehemann Andre                     68 Ettlingen                   2:27.38,6     50.28,3  (7323)  STM      309.  17,311 ¦    13.25   81.¦   49.39  122.¦ 1:01.32  104.¦   23.01   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  113.¦ 2:04.37  110.¦ 2:27.38  106.¦
  107. Ringwald Ralf                       71 Herbolzheim                 2:27.54,7     50.44,4  (7482)  STM      310.  17,280 ¦    14.09  113.¦   47.44  105.¦ 1:05.20  120.¦   20.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.54  103.¦ 2:07.14  114.¦ 2:27.54  107.¦
  108. Hierholzer Martin                   72 Lörrach                     2:28.06,7     50.56,4  (7396)  STM      312.  17,257 ¦    14.14  116.¦   44.53   81.¦ 1:04.28  116.¦   24.30  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.07   88.¦ 2:03.36  103.¦ 2:28.06  108.¦
  109. Czech Harry                         65 Kenzingen                   2:29.07,4     51.57,1  (7140)  STM      316.  17,140 ¦    14.58  137.¦   51.51  136.¦ 1:00.09  100.¦   22.07   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.49  140.¦ 2:06.59  113.¦ 2:29.07  109.¦
  110. Engel Volker                        69 Buchholz                    2:29.24,2     52.13,9  (7221)  STM      318.  17,108 ¦    14.28  126.¦   47.36  103.¦ 1:02.47  110.¦   24.32  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.04  106.¦ 2:04.51  112.¦ 2:29.24  110.¦
  111. Scholz Patrick                      67 Freiburg                    2:29.42,9     52.32,6  (9035)  STM      319.  17,072 ¦    14.14  117.¦   49.38  121.¦ 1:04.02  113.¦   21.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.53  120.¦ 2:07.56  115.¦ 2:29.42  111.¦
  112. Hermann Stephan-Mike                74 Rottweil                    2:30.45,5     53.35,2  (7350)  STM      324.  16,954 ¦    13.39   96.¦   47.45  106.¦ 1:03.17  111.¦   26.03  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.24  101.¦ 2:04.42  111.¦ 2:30.45  112.¦
  113. Kubis Christian, Rechberghausen     68 Xenofit                     2:31.01,3     53.51,0  (9049)  STM      329.  16,924 ¦    15.09  145.¦   47.55  108.¦ 1:01.13  103.¦   26.42  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  112.¦ 2:04.18  108.¦ 2:31.01  113.¦
  114. Ney Michael                         68 Stegen                      2:31.07,7     53.57,4  (7361)  STM      331.  16,912 ¦    14.37  132.¦   49.15  118.¦   59.50   98.¦   27.24  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.52  119.¦ 2:03.43  104.¦ 2:31.07  114.¦
  115. Cremer Andreas                      75 Kirchzarten                 2:32.38,8     55.28,5  (7277)  STM      337.  16,744 ¦    14.57  136.¦   47.05   99.¦ 1:02.03  107.¦   28.32  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.02  105.¦ 2:04.06  106.¦ 2:32.38  115.¦
  116. Wusu Raymond                        69 Freiburg                    2:33.52,2     56.41,9  (7259)  STM      345.  16,611 ¦    14.05  109.¦   49.36  120.¦ 1:05.46  122.¦   24.23  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.42  117.¦ 2:09.29  117.¦ 2:33.52  116.¦
  117. Brunner Frank                       68 Kirchzarten                 2:35.21,4     58.11,1  (7258)  STM      352.  16,452 ¦    14.08  112.¦   51.30  134.¦ 1:03.51  112.¦   25.51  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.39  131.¦ 2:09.30  118.¦ 2:35.21  117.¦
  118. Meier Thomas                        66 Lahr                        2:35.57,9     58.47,6  (7263)  STM      354.  16,388 ¦    15.09  144.¦   55.28  149.¦ 1:02.10  108.¦   23.09   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.37  151.¦ 2:12.48  122.¦ 2:35.57  118.¦
  119. Baars Karsten                       75 Taunusstein                 2:36.56,9     59.46,6  (7246)  STM      357.  16,285 ¦    14.47  133.¦   50.33  127.¦ 1:05.53  123.¦   25.42  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.20  129.¦ 2:11.14  120.¦ 2:36.56  119.¦
  120. Theune Nils, Oberasbach             70 Nürnbike                    2:37.32,9   1:00.22,6  (9021)  STM      360.  16,223 ¦    13.48  101.¦   50.01  123.¦ 1:04.24  115.¦   29.18  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.49  118.¦ 2:08.14  116.¦ 2:37.32  120.¦
  121. Müller Andreas, Sasbach             69 Born to be deep             2:38.04,5   1:00.54,2  (9002)  STM      362.  16,169 ¦    14.23  122.¦   51.17  132.¦ 1:09.47  130.¦   22.36   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.40  133.¦ 2:15.28  127.¦ 2:38.04  121.¦
  122. Karnatzki Malte, March              67 Born to be deep             2:38.04,9   1:00.54,6  (7475)  STM      363.  16,168 ¦    14.23  124.¦   51.15  131.¦ 1:09.50  131.¦   22.35   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.39  131.¦ 2:15.29  128.¦ 2:38.04  122.¦
  123. Matheis Frank                       73 Balingen                    2:38.41,3   1:01.31,0  (7367)  STM      366.  16,107 ¦    13.14   71.¦   43.50   73.¦ 1:16.55  143.¦   24.40  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.05   73.¦ 2:14.00  124.¦ 2:38.41  123.¦
  124. Dantes Thomas                       67 Ettlingen                   2:38.50,7   1:01.40,4  (7234)  STM      367.  16,091 ¦    14.32  128.¦   50.30  126.¦ 1:09.03  127.¦   24.45  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.02  126.¦ 2:14.05  125.¦ 2:38.50  124.¦
  125. Oestreicher Klaus, Herbolzheim      70 MTB Südbaden                2:39.20,8   1:02.10,5  (7211)  STM      369.  16,040 ¦    13.31   89.¦   47.48  107.¦ 1:10.12  132.¦   27.48  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.20  100.¦ 2:11.32  121.¦ 2:39.20  125.¦
  126. Kaiser Harald                       66 Rangendingen                2:40.22,3   1:03.12,0  (7368)  STM      372.  15,937 ¦    13.14   72.¦   49.12  117.¦ 1:12.09  136.¦   25.45  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.26  109.¦ 2:14.36  126.¦ 2:40.22  126.¦
  127. Fesenmayr Roland                    69 Freiburg                    2:40.37,0   1:03.26,7  (9030)  STM      374.  15,913 ¦    14.06  110.¦   54.07  144.¦ 1:04.46  117.¦   27.37  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.13  144.¦ 2:12.59  123.¦ 2:40.37  127.¦
  128. Drevs Joachim                       66 Kirchzarten                 2:40.40,2   1:03.29,9  (7452)  STM      375.  15,908 ¦    13.22   78.¦   51.57  137.¦ 1:05.02  119.¦   30.17  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.19  128.¦ 2:10.22  119.¦ 2:40.40  128.¦
  129. Tittel Jürgen, Umkirch              73 SG Sparkasse Freiburg       2:41.04,0   1:03.53,7  (7177)  STM      376.  15,869 ¦    13.36   92.¦   55.50  150.¦ 1:07.37  124.¦   24.00  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.26  145.¦ 2:17.04  133.¦ 2:41.04  129.¦
  130. Ruh Andreas                         71 Ballrechten-Dottingen       2:41.39,6   1:04.29,3  (7298)  STM      379.  15,810 ¦    15.10  147.¦   51.14  130.¦ 1:09.34  129.¦   25.39  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.25  139.¦ 2:16.00  129.¦ 2:41.39  130.¦
  131. Falk Uwe                            66 Offenburg                   2:42.50,6   1:05.40,3  (7358)  STM      382.  15,696 ¦    13.42   99.¦   56.40  154.¦ 1:05.43  121.¦   26.43  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:10.23  150.¦ 2:16.06  130.¦ 2:42.50  131.¦
  132. Urban Christian                     73 Merzhausen                  2:42.53,5   1:05.43,2  (7276)  STM      383.  15,691 ¦    15.03  142.¦   56.37  153.¦ 1:07.57  125.¦   23.15   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.40  154.¦ 2:19.38  139.¦ 2:42.53  132.¦
  133. Neils Frank                         68 Zülpich                     2:43.45,6   1:06.35,3  (7362)  STM      384.  15,608 ¦    14.34  130.¦   52.56  141.¦ 1:12.02  135.¦   24.11  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.31  141.¦ 2:19.34  138.¦ 2:43.45  133.¦
  134. Sigwarth Volker                     68 Eschbach                    2:44.45,1   1:07.34,8  (7037)  STM      387.  15,514 ¦    13.29   86.¦   50.57  129.¦ 1:12.40  138.¦   27.37  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.27  123.¦ 2:17.07  135.¦ 2:44.45  134.¦
  135. Bernhard Christian, F-Duttlenheim   65 ASMCUS VTT                  2:45.07,4   1:07.57,1  (9043)  STM      388.  15,479 ¦    15.13  149.¦   52.42  139.¦ 1:11.54  134.¦   25.16  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.56  142.¦ 2:19.50  140.¦ 2:45.07  135.¦
  136. Höpf Günther                        69 Offenburg                   2:46.34,2   1:09.23,9  (7356)  STM      393.  15,344 ¦    13.30   88.¦   51.25  133.¦ 1:12.10  137.¦   29.27  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.56  125.¦ 2:17.06  134.¦ 2:46.34  136.¦
  137. Muselewski Daniel                   71 Freiburg                    2:47.16,0   1:10.05,7  (7186)  STM      396.  15,280 ¦    13.06   65.¦   52.57  142.¦ 1:10.26  133.¦   30.45  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.03  135.¦ 2:16.30  132.¦ 2:47.16  137.¦
  138. Gaber Eric, Saarbrücken             69 ZF Wadenbeißer              2:47.20,7   1:10.10,4  (7377)  STM      397.  15,273 ¦    18.25  158.¦   45.56   91.¦ 1:12.50  139.¦   30.09  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.21  122.¦ 2:17.11  136.¦ 2:47.20  138.¦
  139. Conradt Georg                       69 Bergisch Gladbach           2:47.47,5   1:10.37,2  (7425)  STM      399.  15,233 ¦    14.16  121.¦   50.28  125.¦ 1:16.47  142.¦   26.14  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.45  124.¦ 2:21.33  142.¦ 2:47.47  139.¦
  140. Glombik Richard                     70 Merzhausen                  2:47.57,7   1:10.47,4  (7240)  STM      400.  15,217 ¦    14.26  125.¦   56.49  155.¦ 1:09.28  128.¦   27.13  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.15  152.¦ 2:20.44  141.¦ 2:47.57  140.¦
  141. Herb Peter, Nußloch                 72 team bike technik Nußloch   2:48.18,6   1:11.08,3  (7213)  STM      401.  15,186 ¦    15.11  148.¦   52.47  140.¦ 1:08.30  126.¦   31.48  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:07.59  143.¦ 2:16.30  131.¦ 2:48.18  141.¦
  142. Lebherz Oliver, Albstadt            67 Team Deutsche Bank          2:48.54,6   1:11.44,3  (7218)  STM      402.  15,132 ¦    15.37  154.¦   49.35  119.¦ 1:17.27  144.¦   26.14  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.12  127.¦ 2:22.40  143.¦ 2:48.54  142.¦
  143. Jüngst Armin                        72 Salem                       2:52.43,4   1:15.33,1  (7455)  STM      414.  14,798 ¦    15.25  152.¦   56.12  152.¦ 1:16.24  141.¦   24.40  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:11.38  153.¦ 2:28.02  144.¦ 2:52.43  143.¦
  144. Kuckertz André, Langerwehe          70 BSG Sparkasse Düren         2:59.06,8   1:21.56,5  (7479)  STM      424.  14,270 ¦    15.14  150.¦   48.55  115.¦ 1:15.11  140.¦   39.45  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.10  121.¦ 2:19.21  137.¦ 2:59.06  144.¦
  145. Herbertz Marco                      73 Mönchengladbach             3:00.54,1   1:23.43,8  (7185)  STM      429.  14,129 ¦    15.04  143.¦   54.48  145.¦ 1:20.41  148.¦   30.19  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.53  147.¦ 2:30.34  146.¦ 3:00.54  145.¦
  146. Weber Heiko                         68 Freiburg                    3:01.34,6   1:24.24,3  (9012)  STM      432.  14,076 ¦    14.06  111.¦   55.22  148.¦ 1:19.41  145.¦   32.25  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.28  146.¦ 2:29.09  145.¦ 3:01.34  146.¦
  147. Schwertfeger Eckhard                65 Freiburg                    3:02.13,5   1:25.03,2  (7245)  STM      433.  14,026 ¦    16.07  155.¦   55.53  151.¦ 1:20.30  147.¦   29.42  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.00  155.¦ 2:32.31  147.¦ 3:02.13  147.¦
  148. Nitschke Moritz                     66 Freiburg                    3:02.14,9   1:25.04,6  (7504)  STM      435.  14,024 ¦    16.17  156.¦   47.04   98.¦ 1:30.13  152.¦   28.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.21  114.¦ 2:33.35  148.¦ 3:02.14  148.¦
  149. Killmaier Thomas                    70 Bürstadt                    3:03.41,8   1:26.31,5  (7328)  STM      442.  13,914 ¦    13.06   66.¦   53.13  143.¦ 1:28.46  150.¦   28.35  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:06.19  138.¦ 2:35.05  149.¦ 3:03.41  149.¦
  150. Bott Jens, Wieden                   75 Sensopart                   3:04.16,1   1:27.05,8  (7469)  STM      445.  13,871 ¦    16.43  157.¦   59.54  157.¦ 1:20.12  146.¦   27.26  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:16.37  157.¦ 2:36.49  150.¦ 3:04.16  150.¦
  151. Bracka Axel                         69 Bad Homburg                 3:05.51,0   1:28.40,7  (9017)  STM      446.  13,753 ¦    14.51  134.¦   55.05  147.¦ 1:32.51  153.¦   23.03   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.56  148.¦ 2:42.47  156.¦ 3:05.51  151.¦
  152. Bohn Michael, Freiburg              71 Team Roteck                 3:08.49,5   1:31.39,2  (7217)  STM      448.  13,536 ¦    15.01  139.¦   50.46  128.¦ 1:33.49  155.¦   29.12  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.47  134.¦ 2:39.36  154.¦ 3:08.49  152.¦
  153. Pihan Andreas, Frankfurt            74 TV Niederrad                3:08.49,8   1:31.39,5  (7288)  STM      449.  13,535 ¦    14.54  135.¦   48.37  113.¦ 1:35.30  156.¦   29.47  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.31  115.¦ 2:39.02  152.¦ 3:08.49  153.¦
  154. Lind Thorsten, Montabaur            74 SV Olympia Eschelbach       3:08.56,2   1:31.45,9  (7289)  STM      450.  13,528 ¦    15.01  138.¦   44.42   80.¦ 1:38.03  157.¦   31.08  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.43   92.¦ 2:37.47  151.¦ 3:08.56  154.¦
  155. Müller Michael, Eppstein            69 TSG Eppstein                3:08.57,3   1:31.47,0  (7287)  STM      451.  13,527 ¦    15.03  141.¦   45.58   92.¦ 1:38.07  158.¦   29.48  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.01   98.¦ 2:39.08  153.¦ 3:08.57  155.¦
  156. Heckenberger Markus                 68 Lampertheim                 3:10.06,0   1:32.55,7  (7280)  STM      452.  13,445 ¦    15.30  153.¦   57.26  156.¦ 1:28.56  151.¦   28.13  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.56  156.¦ 2:41.52  155.¦ 3:10.06  156.¦
  157. Kiwitt Thomas                       65 Freiburg                    3:12.10,6   1:35.00,3  (9018)  STM      455.  13,300 ¦    15.02  140.¦   54.55  146.¦ 1:33.05  154.¦   29.07  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.58  149.¦ 2:43.03  157.¦ 3:12.10  157.¦
  158. Galle Frederic                      71 Vogtsburg                   3:13.05,4   1:35.55,1  (7201)  STM      457.  13,237 ¦    15.18  151.¦ 1:01.46  158.¦ 1:27.31  149.¦   28.29  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:17.04  158.¦ 2:44.35  158.¦ 3:13.05  158.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.