(71) S-Track Herren

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (71) S-Track Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦- Stollenbach ¦     - Hennen ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle / Mathis       1:23.02,2       -----  (7035)  STM      1.    30,781 ¦     9.45    2.¦   26.54    4.¦   30.11    1.¦   16.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.40    4.¦ 1:06.51    2.¦ 1:23.02    1.¦
    2. Eiermann Daniel, Freiburg           84 Ghost Racing Team           1:23.11,0      0.08,8  (7031)  STM      2.    30,727 ¦     9.45    3.¦   26.54    3.¦   30.11    1.¦   16.20    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39    2.¦ 1:06.50    1.¦ 1:23.11    2.¦
    3. Hirt Benjamin, St. Märgen           83 Bike-Arge St.-Mä./Rothaus   1:24.15,3      1.13,1  (7001)  STM      3.    30,336 ¦     9.46    6.¦   26.53    1.¦   30.56    3.¦   16.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39    3.¦ 1:07.36    3.¦ 1:24.15    3.¦
    4. Bertram David, Heiligenwald         86 TEAM FOCUS                  1:25.33,6      2.31,4  (7007)  STM      4.    29,873 ¦     9.46    5.¦   26.54    5.¦   32.35    5.¦   16.17    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.40    5.¦ 1:09.15    5.¦ 1:25.33    4.¦
    5. Ackermann Florian, St. Märgen       85 Bike-Arge St.Mä.Rothaus-C   1:25.34,6      2.32,4  (7002)  STM      5.    29,867 ¦     9.45    1.¦   26.53    2.¦   32.35    6.¦   16.19    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39    1.¦ 1:09.15    4.¦ 1:25.34    5.¦
    6. Scheible Simon, Nürtingen           82 Simplon Racing Team         1:26.05,5      3.03,3  (7006)  STM      7.    29,689 ¦     9.47    7.¦   27.54    6.¦   31.54    4.¦   16.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.41    6.¦ 1:09.35    6.¦ 1:26.05    6.¦
    7. Kuss Daniel, St. Märgen             82 SC Urach/Rothaus-Cube       1:29.36,6      6.34,4  (7003)  STM      10.   28,523 ¦     9.45    4.¦   29.17    7.¦   33.39    7.¦   16.54    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.03    7.¦ 1:12.42    7.¦ 1:29.36    7.¦
    8. Faller Johannes                     86 Bad Krozingen               1:32.21,5      9.19,3  (7102)  STM      12.   27,674 ¦    10.06    8.¦   30.15    8.¦   35.08    9.¦   16.51    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.21    8.¦ 1:15.30    9.¦ 1:32.21    8.¦
    9. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          83 Wolfi's Bikeshop            1:32.42,4      9.40,2  (7100)  STM      13.   27,570 ¦    10.08   11.¦   30.21    9.¦   34.36    8.¦   17.35   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.30    9.¦ 1:15.06    8.¦ 1:32.42    9.¦
   10. Maier Holger                        81 Merzhausen                  1:33.23,5     10.21,3  (7520)  STM      15.   27,368 ¦    10.19   13.¦   30.25   10.¦   35.29   10.¦   17.09    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.45   10.¦ 1:16.14   10.¦ 1:33.23   10.¦
   11. Schlegel Thomas, Bad Krozingen      85 RSC Bad Krozingen           1:36.38,6     13.36,4  (7104)  STM      22.   26,447 ¦    10.08   12.¦   31.34   12.¦   37.27   13.¦   17.27   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.43   11.¦ 1:19.11   11.¦ 1:36.38   11.¦
   12. Brinley Hector                      86 Oberried                    1:37.28,0     14.25,8  (9014)  STM      24.   26,224 ¦    10.07    9.¦   32.14   13.¦   37.43   14.¦   17.22   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.22   12.¦ 1:20.05   13.¦ 1:37.28   12.¦
   13. Hauser Christian                    77 Kirchzarten                 1:38.12,7     15.10,5  (7036)  STM      27.   26,025 ¦    10.42   14.¦   32.26   14.¦   36.55   11.¦   18.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.08   15.¦ 1:20.04   12.¦ 1:38.12   13.¦
   14. Fischer Jan, Pforzheim              78 KONA/Nissan/Bike-Ranch      1:38.39,1     15.36,9  (7252)  STM      28.   25,909 ¦    10.08   10.¦   32.48   15.¦   38.04   15.¦   17.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.56   14.¦ 1:21.01   15.¦ 1:38.39   14.¦
   15. Krieg Hansjürg                      79 CH-Wangen SZ                1:39.36,2     16.34,0  (8218)  STM      32.   25,661 ¦    11.00   15.¦   31.33   11.¦   38.06   16.¦   18.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.33   13.¦ 1:20.40   14.¦ 1:39.36   15.¦
   16. Seiz Johannes, Freiburg             77 TSV Erbach                  1:40.14,5     17.12,3  (9034)  STM      36.   25,498 ¦    11.33   18.¦   32.57   16.¦   37.20   12.¦   18.23   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.30   16.¦ 1:21.51   16.¦ 1:40.14   16.¦
   17. Kirschner Stephan                   77 Dießen                      1:45.22,5     22.20,3  (7501)  STM      54.   24,256 ¦    11.40   24.¦   34.29   18.¦   39.58   17.¦   19.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.09   17.¦ 1:26.08   17.¦ 1:45.22   17.¦
   18. Waeder Marco                        78 Kirchzarten                 1:46.03,1     23.00,9  (7132)  STM      58.   24,101 ¦    12.03   29.¦   34.15   17.¦   40.59   18.¦   18.44   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.19   18.¦ 1:27.18   18.¦ 1:46.03   18.¦
   19. Beckert Fabian                      86 Eisenbach                   1:48.23,5     25.21,3  (7119)  STM      62.   23,581 ¦    11.35   20.¦   35.16   20.¦   42.12   21.¦   19.19   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.51   21.¦ 1:29.04   19.¦ 1:48.23   19.¦
   20. Bickert Patrick, Salem              81 2 Rad Reinwald              1:48.25,4     25.23,2  (7389)  STM      64.   23,574 ¦    11.35   21.¦   36.09   23.¦   42.07   20.¦   18.32   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.45   23.¦ 1:29.52   20.¦ 1:48.25   20.¦
   21. Wieber Frank, Bad Krozingen         79 VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen        1:50.11,4     27.09,2  (9036)  STM      73.   23,196 ¦    11.18   16.¦   35.24   21.¦   43.19   23.¦   20.08   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.43   19.¦ 1:30.02   21.¦ 1:50.11   21.¦
   22. Hundhammer Florian, Lenzkirch       80 FVM-Racing-Team             1:51.54,9     28.52,7  (7113)  STM      80.   22,838 ¦    11.36   22.¦   35.13   19.¦   43.31   24.¦   21.33   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.49   20.¦ 1:30.21   22.¦ 1:51.54   22.¦
   23. Rothe Stephan, Wuppertal            82 Fredchen MTB Power Team     1:52.32,4     29.30,2  (7261)  STM      84.   22,711 ¦    11.34   19.¦   36.43   24.¦   44.07   27.¦   20.07   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.17   24.¦ 1:32.25   24.¦ 1:52.32   23.¦
   24. Kranzer Rafael                      76 Freiburg                    1:53.59,4     30.57,2  (7316)  STM      92.   22,423 ¦    12.15   31.¦   39.01   30.¦   42.58   22.¦   19.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.17   30.¦ 1:34.15   26.¦ 1:53.59   24.¦
   25. Fey Marco                           85 Offenburg                   1:54.21,9     31.19,7  (7364)  STM      93.   22,349 ¦    11.38   23.¦   38.43   28.¦   44.06   26.¦   19.53   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.22   27.¦ 1:34.28   27.¦ 1:54.21   25.¦
   26. Büchele Max, Freiburg               82 FVM-Racing-Team             1:54.56,5     31.54,3  (7272)  STM      97.   22,237 ¦    12.42   37.¦   37.12   25.¦   44.00   25.¦   21.01   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.54   25.¦ 1:33.55   25.¦ 1:54.56   26.¦
   27. Garms Valentin                      82 Freiburg                    1:58.47,1     35.44,9  (9016)  STM      113.  21,517 ¦    11.40   25.¦   39.47   37.¦   47.12   32.¦   20.07   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.27   31.¦ 1:38.39   32.¦ 1:58.47   27.¦
   28. Schlegel Martin                     76 Buchenbach                  1:59.22,2     36.20,0  (7111)  STM      119.  21,412 ¦    12.02   28.¦   38.08   26.¦   47.40   35.¦   21.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.10   26.¦ 1:37.51   30.¦ 1:59.22   28.¦
   29. Wagner Vinzents, Friedenweiler      83 FVM-Racing-Team             1:59.29,0     36.26,8  (7182)  STM      121.  21,392 ¦    13.01   44.¦   39.30   33.¦   45.53   28.¦   21.04   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.31   36.¦ 1:38.25   31.¦ 1:59.29   29.¦
   30. Ichters Daniel, Schutterwald        76 Bike- und Radschopf Zunsw   2:00.08,1     37.05,9  (7155)  STM      126.  21,276 ¦    12.30   33.¦   39.43   35.¦   47.26   33.¦   20.27   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.14   34.¦ 1:39.40   33.¦ 2:00.08   30.¦
   31. Cleff Frederic                      80 Wuppertal                   2:00.37,0     37.34,8  (7373)  STM      132.  21,191 ¦    12.59   43.¦   39.44   36.¦   47.31   34.¦   20.22   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.43   37.¦ 1:40.14   34.¦ 2:00.37   31.¦
   32. Wehrle Claus                        80 Buchenbach                  2:00.52,7     37.50,5  (9011)  STM      135.  21,145 ¦    11.51   26.¦   38.53   29.¦   41.39   19.¦   28.28   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.45   29.¦ 1:32.24   23.¦ 2:00.52   32.¦
   33. Witte Christian, Stuttgart          81 snow-bike-fun               2:01.46,4     38.44,2  (7313)  STM      140.  20,989 ¦    12.07   30.¦   39.38   34.¦   45.55   29.¦   24.05   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.45   32.¦ 1:37.40   29.¦ 2:01.46   33.¦
   34. Hock Rainer                         80 Furtwangen                  2:01.59,1     38.56,9  (7410)  STM      143.  20,953 ¦    11.21   17.¦   36.05   22.¦   50.03   41.¦   24.29   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.26   22.¦ 1:37.29   28.¦ 2:01.59   34.¦
   35. Rösch Johannes                      77 Oberried                    2:04.06,6     41.04,4  (7426)  STM      154.  20,594 ¦    13.28   56.¦   43.24   43.¦   46.33   30.¦   20.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.53   44.¦ 1:43.27   35.¦ 2:04.06   35.¦
   36. Ganter Rainer                       78 Teningen                    2:04.46,0     41.43,8  (7116)  STM      160.  20,486 ¦    12.02   27.¦   38.36   27.¦   54.42   50.¦   19.25   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.38   28.¦ 1:45.20   39.¦ 2:04.46   36.¦
   37. Beck Mike                           76 Offenburg                   2:04.48,3     41.46,1  (7412)  STM      161.  20,479 ¦    12.57   42.¦   40.01   38.¦   50.30   43.¦   21.18   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.59   38.¦ 1:43.29   36.¦ 2:04.48   37.¦
   38. Herrmann Christian                  80 Freiburg                    2:05.28,4     42.26,2  (7473)  STM      163.  20,370 ¦    13.49   63.¦   43.07   42.¦   46.57   31.¦   21.34   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.56   46.¦ 1:43.54   37.¦ 2:05.28   38.¦
   39. Baumgartner August                  82 Freiburg                    2:06.03,5     43.01,3  (7450)  STM      169.  20,276 ¦    13.08   45.¦   43.24   43.¦   48.47   37.¦   20.43   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.32   42.¦ 1:45.20   38.¦ 2:06.03   39.¦
   40. Fränsemeier Peter                   76 Vörstetten                  2:07.10,0     44.07,8  (7493)  STM      173.  20,099 ¦    13.37   62.¦   45.19   59.¦   49.05   38.¦   19.08   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.56   57.¦ 1:48.01   45.¦ 2:07.10   40.¦
   41. Zipfel Jochen                       78 Buchenbach                  2:07.12,5     44.10,3  (9020)  STM      175.  20,093 ¦    13.27   55.¦   43.28   46.¦   48.37   36.¦   21.39   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.55   45.¦ 1:45.33   40.¦ 2:07.12   41.¦
   42. Peters Stefan                       85 Freiburg                    2:09.06,6     46.04,4  (7333)  STM      192.  19,797 ¦    13.30   58.¦   44.05   52.¦   49.33   40.¦   21.57   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.35   51.¦ 1:47.08   42.¦ 2:09.06   42.¦
   43. Denz Björn                          83 Freiburg                    2:09.08,0     46.05,8  (7332)  STM      193.  19,793 ¦    13.31   60.¦   44.06   53.¦   49.31   39.¦   21.58   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.37   52.¦ 1:47.09   43.¦ 2:09.08   43.¦
   44. Borm Jan                            80 Freiburg                    2:10.22,3     47.20,1  (7502)  STM      197.  19,605 ¦    12.55   41.¦   42.06   40.¦   55.38   55.¦   19.42   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.01   40.¦ 1:50.40   49.¦ 2:10.22   44.¦
   45. Scholz Johannes                     77 Stuttgart                   2:10.35,4     47.33,2  (7459)  STM      199.  19,572 ¦    13.49   64.¦   42.53   41.¦   50.45   44.¦   23.07   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.42   43.¦ 1:47.27   44.¦ 2:10.35   45.¦
   46. Vogt Joschka                        86 Hinterzarten                2:10.40,2     47.38,0  (7153)  STM      200.  19,560 ¦    12.47   38.¦   43.26   45.¦   53.24   48.¦   21.01   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.14   41.¦ 1:49.39   47.¦ 2:10.40   46.¦
   47. Strom Stefan                        79 Stegen                      2:11.32,7     48.30,5  (7497)  STM      206.  19,430 ¦    13.30   59.¦   43.56   49.¦   54.44   51.¦   19.21   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.27   50.¦ 1:52.11   51.¦ 2:11.32   47.¦
   48. Marxen Max                          77 Freiburg                    2:11.50,8     48.48,6  (7166)  STM      209.  19,386 ¦    12.29   32.¦   42.00   39.¦   54.46   52.¦   22.34   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.29   39.¦ 1:49.16   46.¦ 2:11.50   48.¦
   49. Busam Daniel                        76 Gengenbach                  2:12.02,4     49.00,2  (7319)  STM      213.  19,357 ¦    13.19   49.¦   45.10   57.¦   51.43   46.¦   21.49   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.30   56.¦ 1:50.13   48.¦ 2:12.02   49.¦
   50. Di Feo Remo                         77 Stegen                      2:13.21,8     50.19,6  (7341)  STM      220.  19,165 ¦    13.29   57.¦   43.56   50.¦   55.38   56.¦   20.16   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.26   49.¦ 1:53.05   53.¦ 2:13.21   50.¦
   51. Schiwitz Clark                      81 Schallstadt                 2:14.31,1     51.28,9  (7301)  STM      226.  19,001 ¦    14.20   71.¦   46.59   63.¦   51.30   45.¦   21.41   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.19   64.¦ 1:52.50   52.¦ 2:14.31   51.¦
   52. Kuhn Sebastian                      77 Seelbach                    2:15.48,3     52.46,1  (7315)  STM      235.  18,821 ¦    13.35   61.¦   49.51   72.¦   50.03   42.¦   22.18   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.26   70.¦ 1:53.30   54.¦ 2:15.48   52.¦
   53. Löffler Andreas                     85 Stegen                      2:16.08,9     53.06,7  (7303)  STM      237.  18,773 ¦    14.44   75.¦   43.34   47.¦   53.43   49.¦   24.06   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.18   55.¦ 1:52.02   50.¦ 2:16.08   53.¦
   54. Schlenz Andreas                     79 Offenburg                   2:17.24,1     54.21,9  (7352)  STM      245.  18,602 ¦    13.21   51.¦   47.33   66.¦   55.06   53.¦   21.22   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.54   63.¦ 1:56.01   56.¦ 2:17.24   54.¦
   55. Schirach Christian                  76 Saarbrücken                 2:17.53,3     54.51,1  (7330)  STM      248.  18,536 ¦    13.15   47.¦   44.08   54.¦   56.09   57.¦   24.20   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.23   48.¦ 1:53.33   55.¦ 2:17.53   55.¦
   56. Fleitz Christian                    77 Freiburg                    2:18.32,3     55.30,1  (7424)  STM      252.  18,449 ¦    12.52   39.¦   46.11   60.¦   58.45   60.¦   20.42   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.04   58.¦ 1:57.49   59.¦ 2:18.32   56.¦
   57. Zimmerlin Matthias                  84 Bötzingen                   2:20.11,6     57.09,4  (7427)  STM      260.  18,231 ¦    12.40   35.¦   44.28   55.¦   59.33   63.¦   23.29   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.09   47.¦ 1:56.42   57.¦ 2:20.11   57.¦
   58. Rossak Andreas, Mainaschaff         76 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   2:21.03,1     58.00,9  (7192)  STM      267.  18,121 ¦    14.04   66.¦   45.11   58.¦   59.18   61.¦   22.28   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.16   60.¦ 1:58.34   61.¦ 2:21.03   58.¦
   59. Funk Matthias                       76 Göppingen                   2:21.12,4     58.10,2  (7487)  STM      268.  18,101 ¦    13.52   65.¦   44.02   51.¦ 1:00.06   65.¦   23.11   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.55   53.¦ 1:58.01   60.¦ 2:21.12   59.¦
   60. Martin Matthias                     82 Kirchzarten                 2:22.33,3     59.31,1  (9048)  STM      275.  17,929 ¦    14.08   67.¦   49.04   69.¦   55.27   54.¦   23.53   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.12   69.¦ 1:58.39   62.¦ 2:22.33   60.¦
   61. Vollmer Jürgen                      76 Ortenberg                   2:22.45,8     59.43,6  (7411)  STM      278.  17,903 ¦    13.14   46.¦   44.52   56.¦ 1:01.11   67.¦   23.27   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.06   54.¦ 1:59.18   63.¦ 2:22.45   61.¦
   62. Hommelsheim Markus, Nideggen        77 BSG Sparkasse Düren         2:23.02,1     59.59,9  (7163)  STM      279.  17,869 ¦    15.25   77.¦   43.46   48.¦ 1:01.52   68.¦   21.57   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.12   59.¦ 2:01.05   65.¦ 2:23.02   62.¦
   63. Kunz Ralf                           79 Hohberg                     2:23.35,1   1:00.32,9  (7369)  STM      286.  17,801 ¦    13.20   50.¦   46.28   61.¦   57.47   59.¦   25.58   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.49   62.¦ 1:57.36   58.¦ 2:23.35   63.¦
   64. Pfister Frank                       77 St. Peter                   2:24.13,4   1:01.11,2  (7248)  STM      295.  17,722 ¦    14.14   68.¦   48.52   68.¦   57.44   58.¦   23.21   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.07   68.¦ 2:00.51   64.¦ 2:24.13   64.¦
   65. Schnell Stefan                      82 Rottenburg                  2:26.44,7   1:03.42,5  (7292)  STM      305.  17,417 ¦    12.52   40.¦   39.30   32.¦   53.22   47.¦   40.59   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.23   35.¦ 1:45.45   41.¦ 2:26.44   65.¦
   66. Puchta Daniel                       77 Ittersbach                  2:28.53,8   1:05.51,6  (7370)  STM      315.  17,166 ¦    13.17   48.¦   50.21   73.¦ 1:02.23   69.¦   22.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.38   71.¦ 2:06.01   69.¦ 2:28.53   66.¦
   67. Mitschka Ronny, Neubensdorf         76 Privat                      2:29.14,8   1:06.12,6  (7360)  STM      317.  17,126 ¦    14.29   73.¦   47.51   67.¦ 1:02.59   70.¦   23.55   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.20   67.¦ 2:05.19   68.¦ 2:29.14   67.¦
   68. Drevs Florian                       80 Freiburg                    2:30.14,2   1:07.12,0  (7451)  STM      322.  17,013 ¦    13.23   52.¦   51.17   74.¦   59.46   64.¦   25.46   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.40   74.¦ 2:04.27   66.¦ 2:30.14   68.¦
   69. Drevs Julian                        83 Goettingen                  2:30.16,2   1:07.14,0  (7453)  STM      323.  17,009 ¦    13.23   53.¦   51.44   76.¦   59.20   62.¦   25.47   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.08   76.¦ 2:04.28   67.¦ 2:30.16   69.¦
   70. Stückler Patrick                    77 Schutterwald                2:30.52,3   1:07.50,1  (7462)  STM      328.  16,941 ¦    13.24   54.¦   51.42   75.¦ 1:03.19   71.¦   22.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.07   75.¦ 2:08.26   73.¦ 2:30.52   70.¦
   71. Bähr Johannes                       83 Freiburg                    2:31.27,4   1:08.25,2  (7295)  STM      333.  16,876 ¦    15.28   79.¦   52.37   77.¦ 1:01.10   66.¦   22.10   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:08.06   77.¦ 2:09.16   74.¦ 2:31.27   71.¦
   72. Klein Carsten                       86 Feldberg                    2:32.35,8   1:09.33,6  (7161)  STM      336.  16,750 ¦    14.16   70.¦   47.27   65.¦ 1:06.27   72.¦   24.24   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.43   66.¦ 2:08.11   72.¦ 2:32.35   72.¦
   73. Klein Axel                          79 Feldberg                    2:32.40,3   1:09.38,1  (7164)  STM      338.  16,741 ¦    14.15   69.¦   47.26   64.¦ 1:06.28   73.¦   24.29   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:01.42   65.¦ 2:08.10   71.¦ 2:32.40   73.¦
   74. Stielger Thomas                     78 Weinsberg                   2:36.47,9   1:13.45,7  (9022)  STM      355.  16,301 ¦    12.40   34.¦   46.45   62.¦ 1:07.40   74.¦   29.42   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.25   61.¦ 2:07.05   70.¦ 2:36.47   74.¦
   75. Prünster Moritz, Bräunlingen        82 Renz Team Bräunlingen       2:44.33,6   1:21.31,4  (7490)  STM      385.  15,532 ¦    12.41   36.¦   39.27   31.¦ 1:25.19   79.¦   27.05   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.08   33.¦ 2:17.28   77.¦ 2:44.33   75.¦
   76. Rieger Jochen, Buggingen            79 jobfit e.V.                 2:45.53,4   1:22.51,2  (7394)  STM      390.  15,407 ¦    14.28   72.¦   49.49   71.¦ 1:10.41   76.¦   30.54   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.17   73.¦ 2:14.59   76.¦ 2:45.53   76.¦
   77. Mogel Markus, Freiburg              78 www.hild-radwelt.de         2:47.04,7   1:24.02,5  (7175)  STM      395.  15,298 ¦    14.29   74.¦   49.26   70.¦ 1:08.32   75.¦   34.36   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.55   72.¦ 2:12.28   75.¦ 2:47.04   77.¦
   78. Dolle Eric                          83 Wald-Michelbach             2:58.43,1   1:35.40,9  (7215)  STM      423.  14,301 ¦    15.28   78.¦   57.04   78.¦ 1:14.01   77.¦   32.08   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.33   78.¦ 2:26.35   78.¦ 2:58.43   78.¦
   79. Berger Udo                          76 Todtnau                     3:04.05,8   1:41.03,6  (7327)  STM      443.  13,884 ¦    15.19   76.¦   59.32   79.¦ 1:19.51   78.¦   29.22   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:14.51   79.¦ 2:34.43   79.¦ 3:04.05   79.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.