(43) Marathon Seniorinnen 2

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (43) Marathon Seniorinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦    - Stollen ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kleeb Christina, CH-Bellikon        63 Bike Team Mellingen         4:05.07,9       -----  (6057)  MF       11.   18,724 ¦  1:49.17    1.¦   37.48    1.¦   45.01    1.¦   34.20    2.¦   18.39    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:27.05    1.¦ 3:12.07    1.¦ 3:46.28    1.¦ 4:05.07    1.¦
    2. Brüschweiler Brigitta               60 CH-Schaffhausen             4:08.24,7      3.16,8  (6056)  MF       14.   18,477 ¦  1:52.42    2.¦   37.55    2.¦   45.41    2.¦   34.40    3.¦   17.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:30.37    2.¦ 3:16.19    2.¦ 3:50.59    2.¦ 4:08.24    2.¦
    3. Anhalt Monika                       55 Kirchzarten                 4:10.30,9      5.23,0  (6053)  MF       17.   18,322 ¦  1:54.54    3.¦   38.11    3.¦   45.48    3.¦   34.04    1.¦   17.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.05    3.¦ 3:18.54    3.¦ 3:52.58    3.¦ 4:10.30    3.¦
    4. Meier Rita                          59 CH-Unteriberg               4:21.00,4     15.52,5  (6061)  MF       22.   17,585 ¦  1:58.39    5.¦   39.54    4.¦   48.24    5.¦   35.46    5.¦   18.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.33    5.¦ 3:26.58    5.¦ 4:02.44    5.¦ 4:21.00    4.¦
    5. Seider Renate                       64 Freiburg                    4:23.58,4     18.50,5  (6076)  MF       28.   17,388 ¦  1:57.26    4.¦   40.23    7.¦   47.53    4.¦   36.31    7.¦   21.43   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.50    4.¦ 3:25.44    4.¦ 4:02.15    4.¦ 4:23.58    5.¦
    6. Freiermuth Karin, CH-Zeiningen      60 VMC Zeiningen               4:24.36,0     19.28,1  (6090)  MF       30.   17,346 ¦  2:01.30    8.¦   40.41    8.¦   50.08    7.¦   34.47    4.¦   17.27    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:42.12    7.¦ 3:32.20    7.¦ 4:07.08    6.¦ 4:24.36    6.¦
    7. Butz Karin                          63 Oberried                    4:27.06,2     21.58,3  (6135)  MF       34.   17,184 ¦  2:00.46    7.¦   40.01    5.¦   50.10    8.¦   36.52    8.¦   19.16    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:40.47    6.¦ 3:30.57    6.¦ 4:07.50    7.¦ 4:27.06    7.¦
    8. Grabosch Mona, Bochum               60 MBC Bochum                  4:29.53,1     24.45,2  (6073)  MF       35.   17,007 ¦  2:06.35   10.¦   40.13    6.¦   49.18    6.¦   35.53    6.¦   17.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:46.48   10.¦ 3:36.07   10.¦ 4:12.01    8.¦ 4:29.53    8.¦
    9. Schmidt Anette, Eppelborn           63 Puhl Niederlinxweiler       4:33.12,2     28.04,3  (6068)  MF       39.   16,800 ¦  2:02.50    9.¦   41.30    9.¦   50.14    9.¦   38.40    9.¦   19.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:44.21    9.¦ 3:34.35    8.¦ 4:13.15    9.¦ 4:33.12    9.¦
   10. Eichelmann Regina, Wittnau          61 Bad Dürrheimer              4:37.12,2     32.04,3  (6206)  MF       47.   16,558 ¦  2:00.02    6.¦   43.18   10.¦   52.03   10.¦   40.37   12.¦   21.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:43.20    8.¦ 3:35.24    9.¦ 4:16.01   10.¦ 4:37.12   10.¦
   11. Hengstler Denise                    62 Stegen                      4:47.08,5     42.00,6  (6081)  MF       57.   15,985 ¦  2:07.48   12.¦   43.50   12.¦   54.44   12.¦   40.11   11.¦   20.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.39   12.¦ 3:46.24   12.¦ 4:26.35   11.¦ 4:47.08   11.¦
   12. Blattner Irmgard, Aglasterhausen    55 Team Armins Radhaus         4:48.57,3     43.49,4  (6095)  MF       60.   15,884 ¦  2:07.39   11.¦   43.49   11.¦   54.45   13.¦   41.19   16.¦   21.22   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:51.29   11.¦ 3:46.14   11.¦ 4:27.34   12.¦ 4:48.57   12.¦
   13. Reck Barbara                        64 Weil - Ötlingen             4:50.48,9     45.41,0  (6084)  MF       62.   15,783 ¦  2:12.19   18.¦   45.34   15.¦   53.40   11.¦   39.30   10.¦   19.44    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.53   16.¦ 3:51.34   14.¦ 4:31.04   14.¦ 4:50.48   13.¦
   14. Kotulek Martina                     63 Immenstaad                  4:52.18,3     47.10,4  (6188)  MF       64.   15,702 ¦  2:07.53   13.¦   44.12   13.¦   55.22   14.¦   42.49   17.¦   22.01   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:52.05   13.¦ 3:47.28   13.¦ 4:30.17   13.¦ 4:52.18   14.¦
   15. Silberer Beate, Friesenheim         60 TV Friesenheim              4:55.39,4     50.31,5  (6118)  MF       68.   15,524 ¦  2:11.33   15.¦   44.57   14.¦   57.20   18.¦   41.03   15.¦   20.44   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.31   14.¦ 3:53.52   15.¦ 4:34.55   15.¦ 4:55.39   15.¦
   16. Haarmann Hannelore, Villingen-Schwe 58 Tema Tour Villingen         5:00.13,3     55.05,4  (6240)  MF       76.   15,288 ¦  2:11.50   16.¦   46.51   19.¦   56.39   16.¦   42.53   19.¦   21.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:58.41   18.¦ 3:55.21   17.¦ 4:38.14   16.¦ 5:00.13   16.¦
   17. Gültling Ulla, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     5:02.06,6     56.58,7  (6086)  MF       78.   15,193 ¦  2:11.54   17.¦   46.02   17.¦   56.48   17.¦   44.45   27.¦   22.35   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.57   17.¦ 3:54.45   16.¦ 4:39.31   17.¦ 5:02.06   17.¦
   18. Stiegeler Petra, Kirchzarten        63 Team Grün                   5:02.19,0     57.11,1  (6087)  MF       79.   15,182 ¦  2:15.48   20.¦   46.22   18.¦   56.23   15.¦   42.49   18.¦   20.55   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.10   21.¦ 3:58.34   19.¦ 4:41.24   18.¦ 5:02.19   18.¦
   19. Denner Petra, Alzenau               64 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenbu   5:06.27,9   1:01.20,0  (6108)  MF       85.   14,977 ¦  2:15.48   21.¦   45.49   16.¦   59.14   21.¦   44.31   24.¦   21.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:01.38   19.¦ 4:00.52   20.¦ 4:45.23   19.¦ 5:06.27   19.¦
   20. Münster Ulrike, Albstadt            58 SC Onstmettingen            5:08.59,2   1:03.51,3  (6099)  MF       90.   14,855 ¦  2:21.27   26.¦   47.31   22.¦   58.34   20.¦   40.38   13.¦   20.47   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.58   23.¦ 4:07.33   22.¦ 4:48.11   21.¦ 5:08.59   20.¦
   21. Kolatschek Christa                  55 Albstadt                    5:08.59,4   1:03.51,5  (6126)  MF       91.   14,854 ¦  2:15.16   19.¦   46.53   20.¦ 1:02.39   25.¦   42.58   20.¦   21.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.10   20.¦ 4:04.49   21.¦ 4:47.48   20.¦ 5:08.59   21.¦
   22. Wörner Conny, Baden-Baden           61 TV Baden-Oos                5:21.49,4   1:16.41,5  (6119)  MF       115.  14,262 ¦  2:21.45   27.¦   49.00   24.¦ 1:04.28   27.¦   45.12   30.¦   21.22   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.45   24.¦ 4:15.14   23.¦ 5:00.26   22.¦ 5:21.49   22.¦
   23. Kohler Birgit                       64 Freiburg                    5:22.40,3   1:17.32,4  (6234)  MF       116.  14,224 ¦  2:22.53   29.¦   48.52   23.¦ 1:04.25   26.¦   44.35   25.¦   21.53   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:11.45   26.¦ 4:16.11   24.¦ 5:00.47   23.¦ 5:22.40   23.¦
   24. Manz Sabine, Kenzingen              60 RSV Teningen                5:22.45,4   1:17.37,5  (6186)  MF       117.  14,221 ¦  2:10.16   14.¦   47.07   21.¦ 1:00.49   22.¦ 1:04.02   57.¦   20.29   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.24   15.¦ 3:58.13   18.¦ 5:02.15   25.¦ 5:22.45   24.¦
   25. Sahli Silvia                        55 CH-Winterberg               5:23.23,1   1:18.15,2  (6129)  MF       119.  14,193 ¦  2:26.03   34.¦   50.13   27.¦ 1:01.39   23.¦   44.05   23.¦   21.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.17   31.¦ 4:17.56   25.¦ 5:02.02   24.¦ 5:23.23   25.¦
   26. Dantino Ulrika                      64 T.-Neustadt                 5:26.14,2   1:21.06,3  (6193)  MF       120.  14,069 ¦  2:20.31   24.¦   52.58   38.¦ 1:06.10   31.¦   45.07   29.¦   21.26   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.29   28.¦ 4:19.39   26.¦ 5:04.47   26.¦ 5:26.14   26.¦
   27. Fischer Martina, Wehr               63 SC Riders Wehr              5:30.47,3   1:25.39,4  (6107)  MF       125.  13,875 ¦  2:24.58   31.¦   50.34   29.¦ 1:04.38   28.¦   48.02   34.¦   22.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:15.32   29.¦ 4:20.11   28.¦ 5:08.13   28.¦ 5:30.47   27.¦
   28. Hauert Daniela                      60 Freiburg                    5:31.18,9   1:26.11,0  (6140)  MF       126.  13,853 ¦  2:21.06   25.¦   56.23   48.¦ 1:02.23   24.¦   48.15   35.¦   23.10   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.29   35.¦ 4:19.53   27.¦ 5:08.08   27.¦ 5:31.18   28.¦
   29. Norgard Danielle                    63 F-Andlau                    5:32.10,9   1:27.03,0  (6158)  MF       127.  13,817 ¦  2:26.19   36.¦   50.37   30.¦ 1:08.43   34.¦   44.37   26.¦   21.52   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.57   32.¦ 4:25.40   33.¦ 5:10.18   30.¦ 5:32.10   29.¦
   30. Schmidt Rijnie, Todtnau             60 Unterm Rabenfelsen          5:34.26,4   1:29.18,5  (6074)  MF       131.  13,724 ¦  2:35.34   48.¦   50.58   32.¦   57.56   19.¦   46.12   31.¦   23.44   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:26.32   44.¦ 4:24.28   31.¦ 5:10.41   31.¦ 5:34.26   30.¦
   31. Molz Cracia                         58 Titisee-Neustadt            5:35.21,0   1:30.13,1  (6101)  MF       132.  13,687 ¦  2:25.32   32.¦   51.51   35.¦ 1:05.05   29.¦   46.57   32.¦   25.53   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.24   34.¦ 4:22.30   30.¦ 5:09.27   29.¦ 5:35.21   31.¦
   32. Clement Brigitte                    62 Waldenbuch                  5:35.53,8   1:30.45,9  (6133)  MF       133.  13,664 ¦  2:23.24   30.¦   49.21   25.¦ 1:08.22   32.¦   49.45   38.¦   24.59   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:12.46   27.¦ 4:21.08   29.¦ 5:10.54   32.¦ 5:35.53   32.¦
   33. Hagel Monika                        64 Wildberg                    5:36.16,8   1:31.08,9  (6183)  MF       135.  13,649 ¦  2:26.02   33.¦   50.04   26.¦ 1:11.34   42.¦   45.05   28.¦   23.30   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:16.06   30.¦ 4:27.40   34.¦ 5:12.46   35.¦ 5:36.16   33.¦
   34. Wiessler Brigitte                   55 Kirchzarten                 5:37.55,7   1:32.47,8  (6122)  MF       139.  13,582 ¦  2:15.59   22.¦   50.22   28.¦ 1:18.14   47.¦   47.18   33.¦   26.01   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:06.21   22.¦ 4:24.36   32.¦ 5:11.54   34.¦ 5:37.55   34.¦
   35. Bundschuh Miriam                    63 Arneburg                    5:40.57,4   1:35.49,5  (6230)  MF       140.  13,462 ¦  2:30.23   43.¦   59.51   54.¦ 1:05.14   30.¦   43.06   21.¦   22.20   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.15   46.¦ 4:35.30   43.¦ 5:18.37   38.¦ 5:40.57   35.¦
   36. Pfaff Andrea, Schömberg             64 TG Schömberg                5:42.41,2   1:37.33,3  (6131)  MF       142.  13,394 ¦  2:22.03   28.¦   54.59   46.¦ 1:10.38   41.¦   50.31   42.¦   24.28   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:17.02   33.¦ 4:27.40   35.¦ 5:18.12   37.¦ 5:42.41   36.¦
   37. Billharz Maria, Kirchzarten         59 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.24,7   1:39.16,8  (6145)  MF       144.  13,327 ¦  2:29.07   40.¦   51.36   34.¦ 1:09.15   35.¦   40.57   14.¦   33.27   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.44   38.¦ 4:29.59   38.¦ 5:10.57   33.¦ 5:44.24   37.¦
   38. Thoma Beate, Kirchzarten            59 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.25,9   1:39.18,0  (6146)  MF       147.  13,326 ¦  2:29.12   42.¦   52.48   36.¦ 1:09.35   38.¦   48.41   36.¦   24.08   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.01   39.¦ 4:31.36   40.¦ 5:20.17   39.¦ 5:44.25   38.¦
   39. Scherer Irene, Kirchzarten          58 40 plus Frauenpower         5:44.26,3   1:39.18,4  (6147)  MF       148.  13,326 ¦  2:29.12   41.¦   51.32   33.¦ 1:09.19   36.¦   43.28   22.¦   30.54   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:20.44   37.¦ 4:30.03   39.¦ 5:13.32   36.¦ 5:44.26   39.¦
   40. Miosga Dagmar                       62 Kirkel                      5:46.49,3   1:41.41,4  (6235)  MF       151.  13,234 ¦  2:27.48   38.¦   54.53   45.¦ 1:09.40   39.¦   49.29   37.¦   24.56   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.42   40.¦ 4:32.23   41.¦ 5:21.52   41.¦ 5:46.49   40.¦
   41. Tafertshofer Angelika               61 Peißenberg                  5:47.01,3   1:41.53,4  (6164)  MF       152.  13,226 ¦  2:16.55   23.¦   53.53   40.¦ 1:18.16   48.¦   52.19   48.¦   25.35   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:10.49   25.¦ 4:29.06   37.¦ 5:21.25   40.¦ 5:47.01   41.¦
   42. Lorenz Ursel                        58 Oberried                    5:47.08,0   1:42.00,1  (6083)  MF       153.  13,222 ¦  2:26.16   35.¦   52.50   37.¦ 1:09.31   37.¦   54.20   52.¦   24.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.07   36.¦ 4:28.38   36.¦ 5:22.59   43.¦ 5:47.08   42.¦
   43. Hermann Astrid                      63 Mannheim                    5:48.17,1   1:43.09,2  (6215)  MF       155.  13,178 ¦  2:31.53   44.¦   50.50   31.¦ 1:09.50   40.¦   49.55   40.¦   25.46   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.43   42.¦ 4:32.34   42.¦ 5:22.30   42.¦ 5:48.17   43.¦
   44. Framenau Kerstin                    60 Freiburg                    5:55.35,3   1:50.27,4  (6137)  MF       163.  12,908 ¦  2:26.48   37.¦   57.45   50.¦ 1:14.35   45.¦   50.59   43.¦   25.26   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:24.33   43.¦ 4:39.09   44.¦ 5:30.08   44.¦ 5:55.35   44.¦
   45. Stimpfle Manuela                    59 Freiburg                    5:56.50,5   1:51.42,6  (6089)  MF       166.  12,862 ¦  2:36.58   49.¦   56.09   47.¦ 1:08.24   33.¦   51.06   44.¦   24.11   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:33.08   50.¦ 4:41.32   45.¦ 5:32.39   45.¦ 5:56.50   45.¦
   46. Frosch Brigitte                     56 Freiburg                    5:59.21,9   1:54.14,0  (6105)  MF       168.  12,772 ¦  2:28.47   39.¦   53.55   41.¦ 1:21.12   51.¦   50.24   41.¦   25.02   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.43   41.¦ 4:43.55   46.¦ 5:34.19   46.¦ 5:59.21   46.¦
   47. Zimmermann Brigitte, Kenzingen      56 MTB-Team Rückgrat           6:00.22,7   1:55.14,8  (6156)  MF       169.  12,736 ¦  2:37.33   50.¦   54.46   42.¦ 1:15.01   46.¦   49.55   39.¦   23.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.20   49.¦ 4:47.21   48.¦ 5:37.17   47.¦ 6:00.22   47.¦
   48. Unser Bärbel, Fichtenberg           63 SK Fichtenberg              6:07.05,2   2:01.57,3  (6223)  MF       174.  12,503 ¦  2:34.38   45.¦   57.24   49.¦ 1:14.33   44.¦   53.23   50.¦   27.05   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:32.03   48.¦ 4:46.36   47.¦ 5:39.59   48.¦ 6:07.05   48.¦
   49. Schultz Dagmar                      59 Ehrenkirchen                6:08.22,3   2:03.14,4  (6136)  MF       175.  12,460 ¦  2:40.57   51.¦   58.06   51.¦ 1:13.14   43.¦   51.42   45.¦   24.20   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:39.04   51.¦ 4:52.19   49.¦ 5:44.01   49.¦ 6:08.22   49.¦
   50. Schweizer Carola, Kirchzarten       61 Schlusslicht                6:15.33,8   2:10.25,9  (6219)  MF       179.  12,221 ¦  2:35.28   47.¦   54.52   44.¦ 1:26.10   54.¦   51.47   46.¦   27.14   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.21   47.¦ 4:56.31   51.¦ 5:48.19   50.¦ 6:15.33   50.¦
   51. Krüger Beate, Kirchzarten           60 Schlusslicht                6:15.36,0   2:10.28,1  (6142)  MF       180.  12,220 ¦  2:34.41   46.¦   53.36   39.¦ 1:28.09   55.¦   52.47   49.¦   26.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:28.18   45.¦ 4:56.27   50.¦ 5:49.14   51.¦ 6:15.36   51.¦
   52. Oeschger Iris                       62 CH-Oberentfelden            6:31.39,2   2:26.31,3  (6179)  MF       188.  11,719 ¦  2:50.13   53.¦ 1:01.25   55.¦ 1:23.44   52.¦   51.53   47.¦   24.21   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:51.39   55.¦ 5:15.23   54.¦ 6:07.17   54.¦ 6:31.39   52.¦
   53. Schade Roswitha, Rheinfelden        55 UHU                         6:33.32,8   2:28.24,9  (6232)  MF       189.  11,663 ¦  2:50.16   54.¦   58.21   52.¦ 1:18.20   49.¦   57.07   55.¦   29.26   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:48.38   53.¦ 5:06.58   52.¦ 6:04.06   52.¦ 6:33.32   53.¦
   54. Gebhardt Annette, Steinen           60 UHU                         6:35.09,1   2:30.01,2  (6085)  MF       191.  11,615 ¦  2:52.16   55.¦   58.23   53.¦ 1:19.14   50.¦   55.39   54.¦   29.35   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:50.39   54.¦ 5:09.53   53.¦ 6:05.33   53.¦ 6:35.09   54.¦
   55. Neukom Renate, CH-Taegerig          58 REUSS CHEMIE                6:36.10,2   2:31.02,3  (6231)  MF       192.  11,585 ¦  2:47.18   52.¦   54.48   43.¦ 1:35.18   56.¦   53.30   51.¦   25.15   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.06   52.¦ 5:17.24   55.¦ 6:10.55   55.¦ 6:36.10   55.¦
   56. Wehrle Marion                       59 Freiburg                    6:59.12,4   2:54.04,5  (6168)  MF       199.  10,949 ¦  2:58.31   56.¦ 1:01.44   56.¦ 1:25.24   53.¦ 1:03.52   56.¦   29.39   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:00.15   56.¦ 5:25.40   56.¦ 6:29.32   56.¦ 6:59.12   56.¦
   57. König Monika                        62 Freiburg                    7:27.40,6   3:22.32,7  (6157)  MF       201.  10,252 ¦  3:18.02   57.¦ 1:02.12   57.¦ 1:48.27   57.¦   55.29   53.¦   23.29   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 4:20.14   57.¦ 6:08.42   57.¦ 7:04.11   57.¦ 7:27.40   57.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.