(41) Marathon Damen

Black Forest Ultra Bike Marathon mit Kids - (41) Marathon Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦     - Titisee ¦     - Rinken ¦    - Stollen ¦     - Hennen ¦       - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jüngst Birgit, Hatzfeld             67 Multivan Merida Biking Te   3:25.10,5       -----  (6009)  MF       1.    22,371 ¦  1:33.32    1.¦   30.43    1.¦   37.34    1.¦   27.39    1.¦   15.41    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:04.15    1.¦ 2:41.50    1.¦ 3:09.29    1.¦ 3:25.10    1.¦
    2. Dold Tatjana, Simonswald            82 Team Petermann              3:45.48,4     20.37,9  (6001)  MF       3.    20,327 ¦  1:42.07    2.¦   35.45    2.¦   40.59    2.¦   30.32    2.¦   16.23    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:17.53    2.¦ 2:58.52    2.¦ 3:29.25    2.¦ 3:45.48    2.¦
    3. Summerer Marion                     81 Freiburg                    3:56.36,1     31.25,6  (6165)  MF       6.    19,399 ¦  1:49.59    5.¦   35.59    3.¦   41.31    3.¦   32.30    4.¦   16.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.59    4.¦ 3:07.30    3.¦ 3:40.00    3.¦ 3:56.36    3.¦
    4. Freiermuth Denise, CH-Zeiningen     82 Bike Point Zeiningen        4:00.44,6     35.34,1  (6050)  MF       7.    19,065 ¦  1:47.34    4.¦   37.47    6.¦   43.36    5.¦   34.02    7.¦   17.44    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:25.21    3.¦ 3:08.57    4.¦ 3:43.00    4.¦ 4:00.44    4.¦
    5. Stempfer Judith, Todtnauberg        85 Follow me                   4:02.10,4     36.59,9  (6055)  MF       9.    18,953 ¦  1:51.44    7.¦   37.17    4.¦   43.43    6.¦   32.25    3.¦   16.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:29.02    5.¦ 3:12.45    5.¦ 3:45.11    5.¦ 4:02.10    5.¦
    6. Degen Andrea                        80 CH-Buchberg                 4:06.37,5     41.27,0  (6258)  MF       12.   18,611 ¦  1:56.06   10.¦   37.19    5.¦   43.22    4.¦   32.41    5.¦   17.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:33.25    7.¦ 3:16.48    6.¦ 3:49.29    6.¦ 4:06.37    6.¦
    7. Horn Tamara                         82 CH-Eglisau                  4:10.06,7     44.56,2  (6187)  MF       16.   18,351 ¦  1:55.46    9.¦   38.41    8.¦   46.10    8.¦   32.46    6.¦   16.41    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.27    9.¦ 3:20.38    9.¦ 3:53.25    7.¦ 4:10.06    7.¦
    8. Müller Marion                       76 Herrenberg                  4:14.10,7     49.00,2  (6212)  MF       18.   18,058 ¦  1:55.05    8.¦   39.41   13.¦   45.44    7.¦   35.42   11.¦   17.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.47   10.¦ 3:20.31    7.¦ 3:56.14    8.¦ 4:14.10    8.¦
    9. Jordan Steffi, Farchant             78 TSV Farchant                4:15.31,0     50.20,5  (6070)  MF       19.   17,963 ¦  1:56.13   11.¦   37.58    7.¦   46.24    9.¦   36.31   13.¦   18.22   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:34.12    8.¦ 3:20.36    8.¦ 3:57.08    9.¦ 4:15.31    9.¦
   10. Braun Maria                         83 March                       4:19.03,7     53.53,2  (6197)  MF       21.   17,717 ¦  1:58.16   14.¦   39.24   10.¦   49.10   13.¦   34.44    8.¦   17.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:37.41   12.¦ 3:26.52   13.¦ 4:01.36   10.¦ 4:19.03   10.¦
   11. Hodgett Carolyn, Huefingen          76 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     4:23.02,9     57.52,4  (6012)  MF       24.   17,449 ¦  1:56.38   12.¦   39.16    9.¦   48.27   12.¦   38.51   17.¦   19.49   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:35.55   11.¦ 3:24.22   10.¦ 4:03.13   12.¦ 4:23.02   11.¦
   12. Fink Sonja                          76 Weiler-Simmerberg           4:23.06,9     57.56,4  (6245)  MF       25.   17,444 ¦  1:59.32   15.¦   39.37   12.¦   47.31   10.¦   37.26   15.¦   18.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.10   14.¦ 3:26.41   12.¦ 4:04.08   13.¦ 4:23.06   12.¦
   13. Haas Katharina, Freiburg            81 Pampa Crew                  4:23.14,7     58.04,2  (6169)  MF       27.   17,436 ¦  1:58.05   13.¦   40.49   15.¦   49.11   14.¦   36.48   14.¦   18.19   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:38.54   13.¦ 3:28.06   15.¦ 4:04.55   14.¦ 4:23.14   13.¦
   14. Streit Karin                        76 CH-Wohlen                   4:24.20,0     59.09,5  (6213)  MF       29.   17,364 ¦  2:00.10   16.¦   39.30   11.¦   47.48   11.¦   35.03    9.¦   21.46   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:39.41   15.¦ 3:27.30   14.¦ 4:02.33   11.¦ 4:24.20   14.¦
   15. Reinwald Cordula, Salem             77 Zweirad-Reinwald            4:32.58,4   1:07.47,9  (6112)  MF       38.   16,814 ¦  2:07.09   19.¦   41.40   16.¦   51.23   17.¦   35.20   10.¦   17.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.50   18.¦ 3:40.13   18.¦ 4:15.33   16.¦ 4:32.58   15.¦
   16. Redelsperger Coralie                83 F-Belfort                   4:35.18,7   1:10.08,2  (6006)  MF       43.   16,672 ¦  1:51.05    6.¦   40.10   14.¦   53.26   19.¦   44.40   31.¦   25.56   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:31.15    6.¦ 3:24.41   11.¦ 4:09.22   15.¦ 4:35.18   16.¦
   17. Büttner Sylvia                      76 Freiburg                    4:35.31,1   1:10.20,6  (6062)  MF       44.   16,659 ¦  2:05.39   18.¦   42.38   18.¦   51.14   16.¦   36.28   12.¦   19.30   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:48.17   17.¦ 3:39.32   17.¦ 4:16.01   17.¦ 4:35.31   17.¦
   18. Strohecker Irina                    76 München                     4:37.11,1   1:12.00,6  (6177)  MF       46.   16,559 ¦  2:02.48   17.¦   42.37   17.¦   51.29   18.¦   40.01   20.¦   20.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:45.25   16.¦ 3:36.54   16.¦ 4:16.56   18.¦ 4:37.11   18.¦
   19. Grüner Jessica, Albstadt            82 WSV Pfeffingen              4:40.04,9   1:14.54,4  (6109)  MF       54.   16,388 ¦  2:09.46   21.¦   43.54   19.¦   49.11   14.¦   38.01   16.¦   19.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.41   20.¦ 3:42.52   19.¦ 4:20.54   19.¦ 4:40.04   19.¦
   20. Dufner Christine                    76 Elzach                      4:50.30,5   1:25.20,0  (6172)  MF       61.   15,799 ¦  2:10.22   23.¦   44.29   21.¦   54.41   20.¦   40.17   21.¦   20.39   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:54.51   21.¦ 3:49.33   20.¦ 4:29.50   20.¦ 4:50.30   20.¦
   21. Helterhoff Nadine, Freiburg         76 nein                        4:53.27,4   1:28.16,9  (6069)  MF       65.   15,641 ¦  2:08.45   20.¦   44.47   24.¦   57.18   26.¦   41.41   26.¦   20.54   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:53.33   19.¦ 3:50.51   21.¦ 4:32.33   21.¦ 4:53.27   21.¦
   22. Schönbächler Marina                 82 CH-Wädenswil                4:53.54,3   1:28.43,8  (6218)  MF       66.   15,617 ¦  2:10.26   24.¦   44.36   23.¦   56.49   23.¦   41.18   23.¦   20.42   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.03   22.¦ 3:51.53   23.¦ 4:33.11   22.¦ 4:53.54   22.¦
   23. Dickemann Carolin, Freiburg         79 zweirad bross sasbach       4:55.30,9   1:30.20,4  (6091)  MF       67.   15,532 ¦  2:11.56   28.¦   47.25   32.¦   58.13   27.¦   38.51   18.¦   19.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:59.21   27.¦ 3:57.34   25.¦ 4:36.26   24.¦ 4:55.30   23.¦
   24. Wax Annette                         78 Karlsruhe                   4:57.02,5   1:31.52,0  (6094)  MF       72.   15,452 ¦  2:10.42   26.¦   46.43   28.¦   57.01   24.¦   41.33   25.¦   21.01   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:57.26   26.¦ 3:54.27   24.¦ 4:36.01   23.¦ 4:57.02   24.¦
   25. Creutz Pascale, Haschbach           81 Keiper Biker                4:59.45,4   1:34.34,9  (6120)  MF       73.   15,312 ¦  2:17.26   32.¦   45.39   25.¦   56.17   21.¦   41.00   22.¦   19.22   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:03.05   31.¦ 3:59.22   26.¦ 4:40.23   25.¦ 4:59.45   25.¦
   26. Schwenk Silke, Albstadt             77 RSG Zollernalb              5:03.04,2   1:37.53,7  (6077)  MF       80.   15,145 ¦  2:10.35   25.¦   44.36   22.¦   56.26   22.¦   49.16   38.¦   22.10   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.11   24.¦ 3:51.37   22.¦ 4:40.53   26.¦ 5:03.04   26.¦
   27. Kübler Ria                          80 Stegen                      5:03.30,0   1:38.19,5  (6098)  MF       81.   15,123 ¦  2:20.39   34.¦   47.30   33.¦   57.03   25.¦   39.55   19.¦   18.21   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:08.10   33.¦ 4:05.13   30.¦ 4:45.08   29.¦ 5:03.30   27.¦
   28. Käufer Vanessa                      77 Neunkirchen                 5:04.30,8   1:39.20,3  (6132)  MF       82.   15,073 ¦  2:11.03   27.¦   44.01   20.¦ 1:07.34   34.¦   41.31   24.¦   20.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:55.05   23.¦ 4:02.39   28.¦ 4:44.10   27.¦ 5:04.30   28.¦
   29. Bodemer Daniela                     76 Karlsbad                    5:06.11,5   1:41.01,0  (6163)  MF       84.   14,990 ¦  2:15.42   30.¦   47.16   31.¦   58.34   28.¦   43.22   30.¦   21.15   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.59   30.¦ 4:01.33   27.¦ 4:44.55   28.¦ 5:06.11   29.¦
   30. Spühler Vreni, CH-Buchberg          76 Röbi's Velo Shop            5:08.06,6   1:42.56,1  (6144)  MF       87.   14,897 ¦  2:15.42   29.¦   47.07   30.¦ 1:02.30   31.¦   41.56   27.¦   20.49   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.49   29.¦ 4:05.20   31.¦ 4:47.16   31.¦ 5:08.06   30.¦
   31. Dold Daniela                        78 CH-Basel                    5:08.48,8   1:43.38,3  (6175)  MF       89.   14,863 ¦  2:15.45   31.¦   46.14   27.¦ 1:02.05   30.¦   42.43   28.¦   22.00   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:02.00   28.¦ 4:04.05   29.¦ 4:46.48   30.¦ 5:08.48   31.¦
   32. Reynaert Ynske                      82 B-Edegem                    5:16.51,1   1:51.40,6  (6233)  MF       101.  14,486 ¦  2:21.07   35.¦   48.14   34.¦ 1:01.06   29.¦   45.50   33.¦   20.32   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:09.22   34.¦ 4:10.28   34.¦ 4:56.19   34.¦ 5:16.51   32.¦
   33. Koenig Andrea                       79 Speyer                      5:18.23,3   1:53.12,8  (6228)  MF       103.  14,416 ¦  2:10.22   22.¦   46.13   26.¦ 1:11.04   38.¦   46.00   34.¦   24.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 2:56.35   25.¦ 4:07.39   32.¦ 4:53.39   33.¦ 5:18.23   33.¦
   34. Läufer Verena                       76 Freiburg                    5:18.59,6   1:53.49,1  (6071)  MF       106.  14,389 ¦  2:18.10   33.¦   47.05   29.¦ 1:02.35   32.¦   45.26   32.¦   25.41   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:05.16   32.¦ 4:07.51   33.¦ 4:53.18   32.¦ 5:18.59   34.¦
   35. Goecke Ines                         81 Freiburg                    5:27.35,8   2:02.25,3  (6239)  MF       122.  14,011 ¦  2:29.04   39.¦   50.37   36.¦ 1:02.51   33.¦   43.08   29.¦   21.53   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:19.41   37.¦ 4:22.33   35.¦ 5:05.42   35.¦ 5:27.35   35.¦
   36. Eckerle Heike                       77 Staufen                     5:30.39,5   2:05.29,0  (6236)  MF       124.  13,881 ¦  2:23.42   37.¦   50.59   37.¦ 1:08.06   36.¦   46.11   35.¦   21.39   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:14.41   36.¦ 4:22.48   36.¦ 5:08.59   36.¦ 5:30.39   36.¦
   37. Engler Claudia, Freiburg            79 MTB-Südbaden                5:37.52,1   2:12.41,6  (6064)  MF       138.  13,585 ¦  2:22.39   36.¦   51.04   38.¦ 1:09.08   37.¦   50.28   40.¦   24.30   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:13.44   35.¦ 4:22.52   37.¦ 5:13.21   37.¦ 5:37.52   37.¦
   38. Mohr Karola Maria                   77 Freiburg                    5:49.06,5   2:23.56,0  (6182)  MF       157.  13,147 ¦  2:27.24   38.¦   55.01   41.¦ 1:11.33   39.¦   50.49   41.¦   24.17   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:22.26   38.¦ 4:33.59   38.¦ 5:24.48   38.¦ 5:49.06   38.¦
   39. Mauz Rebecca, Albstadt              84 Albstadt                    5:51.12,3   2:26.01,8  (6161)  MF       158.  13,069 ¦  2:39.31   40.¦   52.01   39.¦ 1:07.59   35.¦   47.16   36.¦   24.23   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:31.32   40.¦ 4:39.32   39.¦ 5:26.49   39.¦ 5:51.12   39.¦
   40. Schäfer Verena                      76 CH-Basel                    6:09.41,4   2:44.30,9  (6271)  MF       177.  12,415 ¦  2:41.11   41.¦   49.27   35.¦ 1:25.45   42.¦   48.50   37.¦   24.25   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:30.39   39.¦ 4:56.24   40.¦ 5:45.15   40.¦ 6:09.41   40.¦
   41. Holl Silvia, Marienhausen           77 Köppel-Runners              6:17.01,0   2:51.50,5  (6189)  MF       181.  12,174 ¦  2:48.22   43.¦   54.06   40.¦ 1:22.21   41.¦   50.10   39.¦   22.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:42.28   42.¦ 5:04.49   41.¦ 5:55.00   41.¦ 6:17.01   41.¦
   42. Siegfried Marion                    76 CH-Rheinfelden              6:28.40,1   3:03.29,6  (6249)  MF       187.  11,809 ¦  2:49.01   45.¦ 1:03.47   45.¦ 1:17.33   40.¦   52.50   42.¦   25.28   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:52.48   44.¦ 5:10.21   43.¦ 6:03.11   42.¦ 6:28.40   42.¦
   43. Müller Nicole, Stuttgart            76 F-Team                      6:36.36,3   3:11.25,8  (6178)  MF       193.  11,573 ¦  2:48.22   44.¦ 1:00.44   43.¦ 1:26.22   43.¦   55.03   43.¦   26.03   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:49.06   43.¦ 5:15.29   44.¦ 6:10.32   44.¦ 6:36.36   43.¦
   44. Regner Lena                         82 Marbach                     6:37.49,3   3:12.38,8  (6251)  MF       194.  11,537 ¦  2:41.55   42.¦   56.18   42.¦ 1:28.32   44.¦ 1:03.12   45.¦   27.50   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:38.13   41.¦ 5:06.46   42.¦ 6:09.58   43.¦ 6:37.49   44.¦
   45. Wollenweber Heidi, Marpingen        78 Sauter-Cumulus, Freiburg    6:54.00,9   3:28.50,4  (6167)  MF       197.  11,086 ¦  2:56.42   46.¦ 1:01.28   44.¦ 1:32.45   45.¦   58.23   44.¦   24.41   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 3:58.10   45.¦ 5:30.55   45.¦ 6:29.19   45.¦ 6:54.00   45.¦
   46. von Arx Gaby, CH-Einsiedeln         77 Team Uebelhardt             1:44.31,2     Titisee  (6002)  MF       204.     --- ¦  1:44.31    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.